2010 Go The Distance Milestone Achievements

Swimmers who have achieved the 100 miles milestone (1328):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/17  Lauren A Morford                 F25   FMT
01/22  Steffan B Sarkin                 M50  ARKM
01/23  Don Tatzin                       M58   OAK
01/24  Ray Cottom                       M62  UC14
01/28  Darcy H LaFountain               F55  GOLD
01/29  Harriet M Wall                   F68  MICH
01/31  Timothy C Kennedy                M54   SPM
01/31  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F59  VMST
01/31  Susan K Skilton                  F52   OAK
02/03  David J Barra                    M45  ADMS
02/04  Lynn V Kubasek                   F52  UC33
02/04  Jim Mc Conica                    M60   VCM
02/04  Ann A McDonnell                  F72   FMM
02/08  Brian J McLaughlin               M55   NEM
02/08  Kristina J Neill                 F45   MVN
02/09  Isaac M Silver                   M32  FACT
02/11  Matthew F Bronson                M45   HMS
02/11  Patricia D Knowles               F39  CRUZ
02/11  Jana Matena                      F48  MELO
02/11  Charley C Young                  F23  UCLA
02/12  Doug Kopp                        M61   SMS
02/12  Elizabeth J Richter              F20  UC38
02/13  Julie A Andrade                  F49  OREG
02/13  Ron Emhoff                       M55   TVM
02/14  Christie Ciraulo                 F57  UCLA
02/14  James M Green                    M66  NCMS
02/14  Bernard J Hale                   M42   MAM
02/14  Rosemary Lasche                  F65   NEM
02/14  Kat M Madden                     F56  MOST
02/14  Kent M Price                     M72  STAN
02/15  Jenny L Cook                     F52  UC33
02/15  James F Jonsson                  M48  UTAH
02/15  Meaghan I Murphy                 F28   GSM
02/15  Forrest B Nelson                 M45  ROSE
02/15  Son Nguyen                       M31  MESC
02/15  Christina M Thompson             F32   LVM
02/15  Frank C Wuest                    M50   NEM
02/15  Karen K Zemlin                   F43  HOPK
02/16  Kerry N Halsted                  F47   DAM
02/16  James L Proffitt                 M45  OREG
02/17  Joe Aumiller                     M53  MICH
02/17  Kristin A Aziz                   F45  GAJA
02/17  Bryan D Bachman                  M36  MINN
02/17  Sandra L Carosi                  F44   GSM
02/17  Rachael M Maresh                 F35  TXLA
02/17  Thomas J Patterson               M33  1776
02/19  Alex Goldstein                   M42   PSM
02/19  David Juchniewicz                M56   GSM
02/19  Melodee A Nugent                 F43  WMAC
02/19  David A Radcliff                 M76  OREG
02/19  William W Reeves                 M57  SALT
02/20  Kerry L Frame                    F44  MICH
02/20  Tom Hintz                        M44   THT
02/20  Megan M Lassen                   F40  SFTL
02/20  Melissa J Latt                   F47  UC33
02/20  Bill Mc Cracken                  M49   TVM
02/20  Randy Rogers                     M52   PSM
02/20  David A Schlesinger              M35  SCAQ
02/20  Morton F Wolf                    M62  METR
02/21  Carl H Selles                    M63   SPM
02/21  John R Shrum                     M62  VMST
02/21  Nancy Steadman Martin            F56   GSM
02/21  John V Zeigler                   M65  GAJA
02/22  Rykk J Bracamonte                M30   MVN
02/22  Jonathan D Churins               M35  FISH
02/22  Barbara A McNulty                F53   SPM
02/22  Andreas K Seibt                  M52    IM
02/22  James M Wetzel                   M53   NEM
02/23  Charlotte J Brynn                F44   NEM
02/23  Peter M Guadagni                 M55   WCM
02/23  Charles R Herrick                M50  CONN
02/23  John A Hobson                    M56    IM
02/23  Jason D Lassen                   M38  UC50
02/23  Sally B Louis                    F50  MICH
02/23  Marianne Thomas                  F47  NITR
02/24  Amanda Hunt                      F41    IM
02/24  Bowden K Nave                    M52  OREG
02/24  Tom Tanner                       M55  OREG
02/25  David K Balling                  M51   SDM
02/25  Ed M Coates                      M44  TXLA
02/25  Dallas G Figley                  M58  OREG
02/25  Bill Geary                       M52   NEM
02/25  April M LeMieux                  F34  UC06
02/25  Evan Morrison                    M30  SERC
02/26  Wendy Asnault                    F41  CHIC
02/26  Sarah J Bednar                   F41  CONN
02/26  Mike Chen                        M46   SPM
02/26  Adair Dingle                     F51   PSM
02/26  Kevin T Hoffman                  M54  CONN
02/26  Kristi D Lee                     F35  SAWS
02/26  Don Macdonald                    M48    IM
02/26  Cori McConkle                    F56  NOVA
02/26  Diane C Peterson                 F45  UTAH
02/26  Marc A Rizzo                     M45  FISH
02/26  Erik A Sterne                    M58  ROSE
02/26  Niki F Stokols                   F53  CVMM
02/27  Jennifer L Bauman                F38  BERK
02/27  Karen J Gernert                  F40  INDY
02/27  Michael R Heather                M56   MVN
02/27  Lexie Kelly                      F24  UC33
02/27  Christopher S Pankey             M56   MAM
02/27  Andrew M Perry                   M42  GAJA
02/27  Bernard F Russell                M46  NIAG
02/27  Mary Sweat                       F53  OREG
02/27  Nancy M Tunstall                 F48   NEM
02/27  Dan Underbrink                   M54   PSM
02/28  Lynn Ascione                     F43  BERK
02/28  Robert B Bibb                    M50  HURM
02/28  Jinxi Caddel                     F40  UC33
02/28  Michael P Carew                  M61  OREG
02/28  Maddie Diedo                     F52  MICH
02/28  Thomas A Grandine                M52   PSM
02/28  Heather Hagadorn                 F45   CMS
02/28  Ali R Hall                       F49   BAC
02/28  Michael T Hure                   M47  SLOM
02/28  Christine N Lockhart             F52   SRM
02/28  Grayson W Marshall               M67  MTRC
02/28  Sally J Marshall                 F61  MTRC
02/28  Colin McLain                     M42  ARKM
02/28  Utley Noble                      M47  UC15
02/28  Kim Rice                         F29  NCMS
02/28  Duke S Rohlen                    M43  STAN
02/28  Lisa L Watson                    F56  GAJA
02/28  Joni D Young                     F49  OREG
03/01  Chris S Bond                     M43   WCM
03/01  Chris P DeSisto                  M47   NEM
03/01  Adina Kletter                    F37   MVM
03/01  Sandy Mitchel                    F51  ARIZ
03/01  Patricia J Nardozzi              F51   SPM
03/01  Stephen T O'Neill                M53  STAN
03/01  Gayle A Orner                    F48  OREG
03/01  Joachim Thoenes                  M41  MATT
03/02  Mark Braun                       M39  OREG
03/02  Bill D Bretz                     M55  SHSH
03/02  Donna L Hooe                     F48  GAJA
03/02  Dan E Larson                     M43   PSM
03/02  Zahava Lipton                    F24  REDT
03/02  Teal Liu                         F25  TERR
03/02  Deborah L Peters                 F42  SHSH
03/02  Bryan T Richardson               M54  1776
03/02  Chris L Stevenson                M46  VMST
03/02  Michael Totaro                   M30  AGUA
03/02  Martin Turecky                   M44  ADMS
03/03  Lauren E Au                      F26   NEM
03/03  Andrew P Darcey                  M26   CTM
03/03  Eugene A Paul                    M82  NOVA
03/04  Chad B Ashmore                   M28   SKY
03/04  Kevin W Drake                    M54  HIMA
03/04  John A Gale                      M54  MESC
03/04  Elaine K Howley                  F33   NEM
03/04  Laura S Petrini                  F53   PSM
03/04  Steven H Terusaki                M57   ALB
03/05  Jenny Birmelin                   F33  MICH
03/05  Larry DeGroen                    M49   PSM
03/05  Karen L Duggan                   F40   WCM
03/05  Anne P Olson                     F72   PNA
03/06  Linda Callaway                   F57  MOST
03/06  Heidi L Christensen              F52  CVMM
03/06  Jeremy H Diers                   M36  GAJA
03/06  Susan B Miller                   F54   LNM
03/06  Paul H Morris                    M48  SLAM
03/06  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F52   NEM
03/06  Erin H Shanley                   F34  TXLA
03/07  Guillermo Bez                    M38  SWIN
03/07  Jim Clemmons                     M60   MAM
03/07  Ginger F Kiernan                 F49  UC08
03/07  Elizabeth A Mancuso              F25   NEM
03/08  Philip L Bush                    M61   MAM
03/08  Kelly A Legaspi                  F39  GRSC
03/08  Heidi Natkin                     F36   AWJ
03/08  David H Owen                     M58  GOLD
03/08  Mary Anne Savage                 F50  UC11
03/08  Douglas Sayles                   M43   NEM
03/08  Bruce R Storrs                   M52   MAM
03/09  Richard Barry                    M64  WMAC
03/09  Mark Belnap                      M41  UTAH
03/09  Karlene Denby                    F57  COOG
03/09  Kurt F Dickson                   M43  ARIZ
03/09  Phil F Gehin                     M58  UC38
03/09  Kelly A Godleski                 F34  GAJA
03/09  Amy L Mayhew                     F37  SWMS
03/10  Valerie L Anderson               F53  OREG
03/10  Michael J Blatt                  M55   VCM
03/10  Suzanne E Cuda                   F50  MOST
03/10  Stephen R Flanagan               M48  OREG
03/10  Allen F Hillman                  M43  SYSM
03/10  Eve G Maidenberg                 F34   MAM
03/10  Alan H Nagasawa                  M58  UC12
03/10  Leslie Scott                     F46    GS
03/10  Dave Welch                       M54   NEM
03/10  Paula J Yankauskas               F56   NEM
03/11  Sean M Carter                    M35  MESC
03/11  John Kuzmkowski                  M56  ALMT
03/11  Lauren A Lemieux                 F51   OSM
03/11  Jeff A Palm                      M39  GAJA
03/11  Lacey Strickland                 F40  MMAC
03/11  Bob B Upshaw                     M61   MAM
03/12  Christopher C Nolte              M53   CMS
03/12  John B Shumadine                 M43  MESC
03/12  Robin M Smith                    F55  NOVA
03/12  Steven Spellman                  M61   CMS
03/12  Dell Upton                       M61  UCLA
03/13  Karen L Einsidler                F54  AGUA
03/13  Regina C Novak                   F26   SPM
03/13  Mo Siegel                        M59  UC06
03/13  Tony A Stewart                   M37  MOVY
03/13  Catherine Sychr                  F34   MAM
03/13  R Kyle Treadway                  M50  SALT
03/13  Claire Watson                    F26  UC55
03/14  Doug Butters                     M28   NEM
03/14  Heidi R Hester                   F30  SUNM
03/14  David R Jacobson                 M51  GAJA
03/14  Brett A Olson                    M48   MVN
03/14  Mary D Ruppe                     F41  RICE
03/15  Patrick W Brundage               M43  ARIZ
03/15  Wayne Deloney                    M50   MVN
03/15  Susan M Dragich                  F60  SUNY
03/15  Peter C Finney                   M43   MAM
03/15  Aubree M Gustafson               F29  OREG
03/15  Bruce E Hopson                   M44  SLAM
03/15  Miles Malmborg                   M50  SOFL
03/15  Susan P McKerns                  F46  VMST
03/15  Bruce E Morey                    M53  MICH
03/15  Benjamin L Price                 M32  UC17
03/15  Erica Rauch                      F29   JAM
03/15  Heather Rietz                    F42  META
03/15  Lynn R Roose                     F46    IM
03/15  Greta Van Meeteren               F63  NCMS
03/15  Jeffrey E Wood                   M41   NEM
03/16  Courtney R Busch                 F29  NBAC
03/16  Stefanie Capizzi                 F23  ROSE
03/16  Bruce C Kone                     M52  RICE
03/16  Lorena C Pugh                    F53   NEM
03/17  Lynn Beach                       F54   AWJ
03/17  Bonnie B Edwards                 F38  OREG
03/17  Andrew W Keen                    M47  UC32
03/17  Dale A LeClair                   F41  GOLD
03/17  John L Muhich                    M48  NORT
03/17  Susan D Nolte                    F49   CMS
03/17  Mary Ella Payne                  F53   DCM
03/17  Ginny Trimble                    F26   DAS
03/18  Rich Bernstein                   M64  AGUA
03/18  Paul F Bousel                    M57  UC10
03/18  James A Culp                     M53  WMAC
03/18  Dave Davala                      M52  MESC
03/18  Larry T Harper                   M56   CMS
03/18  Paul J Hulseman                  M50    IM
03/18  Scott R Linnborn                 M40  NITR
03/18  Scott W Matthews                 M49  BWAQ
03/18  Bo A Shirey                      M37  ATMS
03/19  Jed P Cronin                     M62  OREG
03/19  Michael A Kelly                  M51  UC06
03/19  Susan Torpy                      F51  RIDG
03/20  Richard C Clew                   M45  BERK
03/20  Juliet E Cox                     F42   MAM
03/20  Ann Marie Crye                   F39  NIAG
03/20  Kevin P Herlihy                  M30  NCMS
03/20  Stephen W Justinger              M58  WMAC
03/20  Brad J Kickert                   M38   PSM
03/20  Bill Lotz                        M61  GAJA
03/20  Robin Walker                     F55  INDY
03/21  Craig A Kercher                  M49  MOST
03/21  Bart F Lally                     M48   TOC
03/21  Ashley R Vandersteen             M47  UC38
03/22  Marcia Anziano                   F65   CMS
03/22  Linda J Demma                    F34  GAJA
03/22  Floyd M Fisk                     M58  SAWS
03/22  Janice Kregor                    F54   SKY
03/22  Julie M Paque                    F52  UC33
03/22  Alan L Parker                    M58  MOVY
03/22  Sarah R Swoch                    F25   SPM
03/22  David P Tempest                  M60   PSM
03/23  Robert E Beach                   M80   SPM
03/23  William F Davis                  M63  UC21
03/23  Andrea M Hunt                    F62  ADMS
03/23  Ed March                         M64  MIST
03/23  David Miner                      M42  SYSM
03/24  Steven A Gronemeyer              M63  IAMA
03/24  Jim Matysek                      M51  SYSM
03/24  Jeffrey R Strahota               M30  TERR
03/24  Nancy Wendell                    F46  DAMM
03/25  Judy A Eisenman                  F56   TAM
03/25  Ann L Swift                      F51   NEM
03/25  Alan S Woods                     M44  ATMS
03/26  Jane C Birkhead                  F70  MOST
03/26  Jane E Cheney                    F49   NEM
03/26  Michael Muma                     M59  MICH
03/27  Kip Bohachek                     M56  UC17
03/27  Emily S Dozier                   F33  FISH
03/27  Louis F Fabrizio                 M57  CONN
03/27  Laura L Labelle                  F46  WH2O
03/27  Terri Ruggiero                   F50   NEM
03/27  David Thomas                     M50  NITR
03/28  Joe E Denton                     M39   PSM
03/28  Robert E Fernald                 M43   GBM
03/28  Lee Francis                      M49  LSLP
03/28  Barry M Goldblatt                M68  XCEL
03/28  Shelly Lynn                      F40  CLOV
03/28  Chuck A Piercey                  M50   MVM
03/28  Deborah A Roberts                F52  ADMS
03/28  Julie Roddin                     F34  ANCM
03/28  Robert Singer                    M61  ADMS
03/29  Stephen P Arvedson               M42  CVMM
03/29  Jeff M Bailey                    M43  MICH
03/29  Matt Chappell                    M46   USF
03/29  Gretchen F Ekstrom               F44  TERR
03/29  Robert C Holmes                  M48   SKY
03/29  Ron K Kaufmann                   M52  OREG
03/29  Tom Maguire                      M67  GSMS
03/29  Carl D Olson                     M57  ADMS
03/29  James N Stambolis                M63   TAM
03/29  Robert J Todd                    M46  MOSS
03/30  Kim Bauer                        M46  NUTS
03/30  Suzanne R Dodd                   F49   CTM
03/30  Anezka G Felton                  F62   TOC
03/30  Lee Anne Ghimenti                F40   NBA
03/30  Tom Green                        M52  IAMA
03/30  Betsy A Hanson                   F49   SBM
03/30  Ellen L Lee                      F29   L4S
03/30  Kristin E Marentette             F37  HOPK
03/30  Timothy W Murphy                 M41  MMAC
03/30  Jeffrey H Roddin                 M41  ANCM
03/30  Michael J Rosencrantz            M40  REDT
03/30  Anne-France A Saillot            F48  BERK
03/30  Cameron N Sullivan               F42   TVM
03/30  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F47  BRCM
03/30  Hans P Van Meeteren              M66  NCMS
03/30  Laureen K Welting                F45   TOC
03/31  Richard P Adcock                 M55   PSM
03/31  Gary E Bell                      M64  COLM
03/31  Bill Burke                       M56   USF
03/31  Walter R Carter                  M55  OREG
03/31  Steve M Conover                  M61  COLE
03/31  Lars R Durban                    M53   PSM
03/31  Bill Evans                       M60  GCPS
03/31  Michael Fanelli                  M56   ACM
03/31  Stanley A Freerks                M59  CSPM
03/31  Terry Varney Freerks             F57  CSPM
03/31  Mark J Glenesk                   M54  KMAN
03/31  Mollie K Grover                  F29  TERR
03/31  George F Halow                   M48  MICH
03/31  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M39   AMS
03/31  Howard A Jess                    M59   PSM
03/31  Rebecca R Perry                  F46   MAM
03/31  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M56  COOG
03/31  Joe Pickell                      M45  CPAC
03/31  J. Michael Schaeffer             M54   PSM
03/31  Brian Schilf                     M38  UC18
03/31  Steven J Stuart                  M42    GS
03/31  Dennie L Swan-Scott              F35  ADMS
03/31  James Thornton                   M58  1776
03/31  Bryan D Volpp                    M53   WCM
03/31  Timothy P Waud                   M43  OREG
03/31  Heidi Williams                   F41  NCMS
04/01  Lisa G Dawdy-Hesterberg          F24    IM
04/01  Nathan P Dean                    M35   L4S
04/01  Thomas Edgerton                  M50  TEME
04/01  Bill Fenner                      M55   PSM
04/01  Valerie G Jenkins                F47  OREG
04/01  Dana M Jones                     F46   SAC
04/01  Suzanna E Murphy                 F47  UC10
04/01  John D Richardson                M48  SWIN
04/02  Lisa A Bennett                   F54  GOLD
04/02  Randal W Boldt                   M46  UC26
04/02  Michael R Bullock                M64   OSM
04/02  John D Crockett                  M52  NITR
04/02  Dolly Hinckley                   F80  NIAG
04/02  Sherry Keigher                   F58   SBM
04/02  Eugene T Pot                     M60  BUMS
04/02  Diane R Sabatier                 F54   SMS
04/02  Janet L Ungs                     F52  IAMA
04/02  Dick Warren                      M63   TOC
04/02  Ann S Wilson                     F35  CRUZ
04/03  Mark E Alexander                 M52   NEM
04/03  Craig Anderson                   M61  NCMS
04/03  Chris K Carroll                  M43  GAJA
04/03  Lacy K Fuller                    F31   CMS
04/03  Bo J Hatfield                    F49   NEM
04/03  Cokie Lepinski                   F51  NUTS
04/03  Kirk Nelson                      M40   PSM
04/03  Laura E Shevy                    F33   NEM
04/03  Peter B Turner                   M51  SPCO
04/05  William H Catterson              M38  NCMS
04/05  Mike Keck                        M51   TOC
04/05  Matthew J Mauriello              M34  ADMS
04/05  Sue A Moucha                     F52   FMM
04/05  Joel Schmaltz                    M40  GSMS
04/05  Linda Webb                       F65  SFTL
04/05  Jill M Wright                    F59  SAWS
04/06  Danielle Aanenson                F28  OREG
04/06  Carolyn M Bennett                F32  FISH
04/06  MJ Caswell                       F49  OREG
04/06  Arnold Caylor                    M57  UC15
04/06  David M Garza                    M43    IM
04/06  RJ Hermanet                      M40  TNYA
04/06  Heather L Montanaro              F35  CONN
04/06  Beverly J Montrella              F64   MVN
04/06  Beccah D Rothschild              F37   MAM
04/06  Thomas B Sealey                  M50  GAJA
04/07  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F52  WMAC
04/07  Mark S Comfort                   M57    MM
04/07  Brian R Evans                    M46  RMST
04/07  Abigail A Fairman                F33  REDT
04/07  Anna Marie Forest                F41  UTAH
04/07  Jean M Gallagher                 F52   OSM
04/07  Chris L Geer                     M40  UC33
04/07  Lida B Kuehn                     F47   ABM
04/07  Anker Lerret                     M52   NEM
04/07  Jeffrey A Mitchell               M41   MVN
04/07  Rebekah Olsen                    F30  SAWS
04/07  Mary M Pohlmann                  F65  SLAM
04/07  Rachel J Rivera                  F32  DLMA
04/07  Izzy B Rosane                    F58   PSM
04/08  Armando Almada                   M41  SWIM
04/08  Theodore Collins                 M47  ARIZ
04/08  Rob Dumouchel                    M29  SMSC
04/08  Jennifer A Johnson               F36  UC21
04/08  Andrea H Packard                 F36  NCMS
04/09  Richard S Bober                  M59  NCMS
04/09  Tim Christian                    M48   GSM
04/09  Vance M Eaddy                    M62   SPM
04/09  Matthew A Lind                   M46   PSM
04/09  Erika Maresca                    F36   GSM
04/09  Michelle M McConica              F54   VCM
04/09  Stephanie Santini                F51   SMS
04/09  Susan Shore                      F48  WH2O
04/09  Robin C Tracy                    F46  DKTA
04/09  Stuart H Wylie                   M53  GKMS
04/10  Erin K Burgman                   F48   PNA
04/10  John Carlson                     M39  RMST
04/10  Phyllis E Quinn                  F55   TOC
04/10  Margaret E Reece                 F38   WCM
04/10  Peter S Remick                   M44  UC38
04/11  Patricia M Bond                  F72   FMM
04/11  Jill E Gellatly                  F43  COOG
04/11  Art A Torpy                      M54  RIDG
04/12  Tracy L Grilli                   F53   NEM
04/12  Robert A Hueller                 M36  SHYM
04/12  George K Mehok                   M43  SYSM
04/12  Bernice Ruo                      F37    IM
04/12  Jean Rutter                      F51   GSM
04/13  Rick D Bryan                     M51  VACA
04/13  Alan Diamond                     M37  ARKM
04/13  Andrea Luallen-Egg               F45   GSM
04/14  Diane F Cardwell                 F59  OREG
04/14  Curtis A Dozier                  M33  FISH
04/14  Scott P Halliburton              M48  ARKM
04/14  Mitch F Laps                     M33  GSMS
04/14  Scott A Mc Inerney               M24   NEM
04/14  CJ Rushman                       M39   SKY
04/14  Mark J Schactman                 M44  TERR
04/14  Gina M Scott                     F36   ELG
04/14  Jessica W Seaton                 F57  WH2O
04/14  Michael S Sirkin                 M47   GSM
04/14  Jason Sturgis                    M38  NCMS
04/14  Mike Taber                       M53  ADMS
04/14  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M52   GSM
04/14  Kristen R Vance                  F32  UC09
04/14  Kennon B Williams                M29  SFTL
04/15  Ronald J Epstein                 M43  BERK
04/15  Carolynn Foley                   F67   AAA
04/15  Colleen M Philipps               F34   PSM
04/15  Steve Trendel                    M41  OHSP
04/15  Kevin A Yaeger                   M50  WMAC
04/16  Richard J Bell                   M41  MESC
04/16  Gavin Cohen                      M44  ANCM
04/16  John Curwen                      M27   GBM
04/16  Pam D Dameron                    F65  QMST
04/16  Nathaniel R Dean                 M33  BCTM
04/16  Alicia Fletcher                  F37  ADMS
04/16  Ericka L Richards                F32   SRM
04/17  Alison Moore                     F40  VMST
04/17  Dan Ottman                       M45  MESC
04/17  Michael E Reed                   M55   LIB
04/17  Emily M Shoopman                 F27    IM
04/18  Corey A Beck                     M28  OHSP
04/18  Warner F Brundage                M67  VMST
04/18  June F Carson                    F62   NEM
04/18  Deanna L Johnson                 F54   DAM
04/18  Christopher W Stevens            M49  MARY
04/18  Kenneth C Winterberger           M57  AKMS
04/19  Karen L Charney                  F41   DAM
04/19  Gregory B Cook                   M48  NCMS
04/19  Paul L Dow                       M57   NEM
04/19  Margaret C Haskins               F52   NEM
04/19  Bridgette A Hobart               F48   GSM
04/19  Kelly G Minasi                   F46   BLF
04/19  Donald J Puchalski               M71  FACT
04/19  Ann H Sykes                      F56  GAJA
04/19  Daniel S Zimmerman               M43    IM
04/20  Karen L Charen                   F50  BERK
04/20  Susan M Ehringer                 F42   SKY
04/20  Robert Priore                    M60  UC06
04/21  Janice A Hebel                   F51    GS
04/21  Lynne Lasser                     F48    IM
04/21  Paula M Texel                    F40   SPM
04/21  Nick Thorpe                      M31  OREG
04/21  F Carter Wexler                  M47  RATS
04/22  Stephanie D Couch                F46  MELO
04/22  Aimee V Kolman                   F40  HIMA
04/22  Chris K Paolini                  M47  CSMT
04/22  Steven L Young                   M50  NCMS
04/23  Steve Glassman                   M62   GSM
04/23  Krista D Gomes                   F61   PSM
04/23  Scott Hamilton                   M39  OREG
04/23  Gail M Holland                   F52   NEM
04/23  Martin P Kulig                   M46   NEM
04/23  Brian K Stack                    M59   MAM
04/23  Charlene Wilson                  F35  GAJA
04/24  Annette Chinn                    F49  ECAM
04/24  Jill F Davis                     F45   MAM
04/25  Denise Berro                     F50  UC38
04/25  Jennifer A Lawrence              F40   THT
04/25  James A Ney                      M52  SDSM
04/26  Blaire C Bradley                 F26  UC43
04/26  Berke Cetinoneri                 M26  SDSM
04/26  Les Cutler                       M67   NEM
04/26  Christina M Davis                F36   IFM
04/26  Caroline Gatto                   F50  UC14
04/26  Donald R Potter                  M45   WCM
04/26  Rebecca M Pyle                   F54   CMS
04/26  Anietta R Tice                   F49  VACA
04/27  Therese Andrews                  F26   NEM
04/27  Sarah L Bennett                  F47  SFTL
04/27  Anicia Criscione                 F37  OREG
04/27  Storm S Eddy                     F60   SPM
04/28  Dominick Aiello                  M76  ARIZ
04/28  Roberta Bardini                  F46  COLU
04/28  Diana M Corbin                   F42  TERR
04/28  Erin J Ferer                     F31  UC12
04/28  Alison C Lontz                   F38  GAJA
04/28  Lyle A Nalli                     M50   PSM
04/28  Jessica N Robinson               F32  SMRT
04/28  Lance B Robinson                 M40  UC04
04/28  Karen C Rosinski                 F48  MICH
04/29  Judy W Bracken                   F53   TVM
04/29  Joan K Campbell                  F80  FACT
04/29  David A Dash                     M42  COLU
04/29  Cathy Fleming                    F26  RICE
04/29  Gaylord Hopkins                  M69   FMM
04/29  Robin M Mills                    F48   MAM
04/29  Marjorie Pannell                 F60    IM
04/29  Scot Phinney                     M54    IM
04/29  Tracy S Shoemaker                F50  WMST
04/29  Linda R Shoenberger              F63   TAM
04/29  Scott Tyle                       M41  SYSM
04/30  Alan D Bernard                   M61   TAM
04/30  Mike Broglio                     M39   NEM
04/30  Meredith E Carpenter             F24   BAY
04/30  Melissa A Conley-Guido           F26  SYSM
04/30  Michael A Cook                   M48   NEM
04/30  Mark Doyle                       M51  NCMS
04/30  Ralph Forte                      M56  ADMS
04/30  Jackie A Foster                  F59    MM
04/30  Nancy F Futch                    F65   AAA
04/30  David L Gifford                  M70  FACT
04/30  Lois Goodman                     F63  OJAI
04/30  Kevin J Hupp                     M45  GRIN
04/30  Tam K Jenkins                    F62  OREG
04/30  Michael P Jones                  M50   PSM
04/30  James M Keller                   M57   SKY
04/30  Caroline H Kettlewell            F48  UC12
04/30  Eric P Marquard                  M47  BERK
04/30  Sally W Menk                     F72  GCPS
04/30  Bill Miller                      M53  NCMS
04/30  Douglas S Miller                 M38   GSM
04/30  Rita M Mt Joy                    F68  UC38
04/30  Alex Mueller                     M33  SAWS
04/30  Rick Noeth                       M66  IAMA
04/30  John Porcella                    M48   WCM
04/30  Steve Ripic                      M37   MVN
04/30  Stuart E Roberts                 M49  BSLM
04/30  Neil J Salkind                   M63  ARIZ
04/30  Jillian M Silva                  F33   BAY
04/30  Alexi O Ueltzen                  F25   MAM
04/30  Steve Underbrink                 M42   PSM
04/30  Marie H Vellucci                 F61  BERK
04/30  John F Wetzel                    M57  UC09
05/01  Heather J Martinez               F34  CHIC
05/01  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M47  ROSE
05/01  Jon Schieltz                     M72  OREG
05/01  Pamela T Shepard                 F45  PAFC
05/01  Helen L Vetter                   F70  SYSM
05/02  Jean Lambert                     F50   NEM
05/02  Ryan D Provencher                M36   HOT
05/02  David Sebastian                  M49    IM
05/02  Gail F Seelig                    F60  BERK
05/02  Leigh G Segal                    F45   JAM
05/03  Henry Chan                       M31   SMM
05/03  Marcos A Donolo                  M35   RHM
05/03  Jerry T Firlik                   M48  NIAG
05/03  Joseph C Flanagan                M46   GSM
05/03  Robert E Franks                  M53  DRMS
05/03  Lisa E Picek                     F31  JYMF
05/03  Tina Whiteside                   F35   MVM
05/04  Adrienne M Anderson              F44   DAC
05/04  Barbara A Barber                 F58  WAMT
05/04  Devon H Chen                     F29   BAY
05/04  Dawn Clark                       F46   SPM
05/04  Heather M Melrose                F37   CMS
05/04  Curtis Miller                    M50   GSM
05/04  Daniel R Slick                   M62  WMAC
05/04  Jennifer S Wellman               F31  UC33
05/04  Jennifer T Willis                F42   BLU
05/05  Jeff A Davis                     M52  LALM
05/05  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F52  UC33
05/05  Kirsten R Halbrook               F42   MAM
05/05  William P McDonald               M54  O*H*
05/05  Paul L Nowicki                   M52  NCMS
05/05  Lex Pegues                       M50   ELG
05/05  John Pfeifer                     M59  AKMS
05/05  Beth Smith                       F50  NTEX
05/05  Nichole Talbot                   F33   MVN
05/06  Jennifer M Polello               F39  UC35
05/07  Kristine L Antilla               F42   PSM
05/08  Scott A Acheson                  M52  NCMS
05/08  Tom M Cain                       M61  UC33
05/08  Paul A Cajka                     M53  SYSM
05/08  Chris T Collins                  M47  TSTT
05/08  Jim A Ivelich                    M48  OREG
05/08  Steven M Kineman                 M51  MICH
05/09  Justin R Brinkmeyer              M29   NEM
05/09  Jeffrey Enright                  M44   SMM
05/09  Kathy Singleton                  F53  SYSM
05/09  Tiffany J Sullivan               F26   LIB
05/09  Kris Tokarski                    M47   CMS
05/09  Deanne R Weissman                F48   MVN
05/10  Elaine Caughlin                  F55  SBMS
05/10  Wayne Coger                      M59  NIAG
05/10  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F53  UC38
05/10  Gloria O'Connor                  F41   CMS
05/10  Karla B Oeler                    F45  STAN
05/10  Michael Quinn                    M33  NTEX
05/10  Kelby A Thomas                   M43  UC41
05/10  Marianne Van Houtte              F57  SBMS
05/10  Rebecca N Wolfinger              F34  UC10
05/10  Susie S Young                    F41  OREG
05/11  Linda K Cunning                  F62  WMAC
05/11  Susan Cushman                    F48   LVM
05/11  Nancy M Hnat                     F55  MICH
05/11  Scott T Meyer                    M39  LBSC
05/12  Lachell M Chambers               F41  UC33
05/12  Elyse B Rudner                   F49   NEM
05/12  Mary M VanPatten                 F41  OUMS
05/12  Joe Wickline                     M53  NTEX
05/13  Susan Aud                        F55  SLAM
05/13  Michael J Cox                    M33   CMS
05/13  Jennifer Downing                 F32   NEM
05/13  Suzie E Girard                   F39   MAM
05/13  Karl R Gundersen                 M41  SLAM
05/13  Bob Husson                       M65   HFT
05/13  Jessica E Krick                  F32   CTM
05/13  Elaine Krugman                   F48  GAJA
05/13  Salvador Mujica                  M51  DLMA
05/13  Keith D Peters                   M45  OREG
05/13  Jill V Robinson                  F27  RICE
05/13  Tina L Rocha                     F42  LVTC
05/13  Erik Werfel                      M47   GSM
05/14  Jody L Bolinske                  F50  DKTA
05/14  Todd C Hansen                    M58   MAM
05/14  Angela L Kozlowski               F46  COLU
05/14  Kimberlee M Riley                F46   BLU
05/14  Kelly M Wiggins                  F42  CLOV
05/15  Margaret L Allen                 F51  WMST
05/15  Amy C Bradford                   F30   WCM
05/15  Helen L Paone                    F32  XCEL
05/15  Michael Parry                    M46  CONN
05/15  Kevin D Seise                    M36   GSM
05/15  Bill Sive                        M49  SHOR
05/15  Keith Vogel                      M44  ADMS
05/16  Beth B Alemy                     F39   GSM
05/17  Marty Gura                       M38  MOVY
05/17  Susan Kirk                       F50  BERK
05/17  Lidia A MacDonald-Carr           F29   NEM
05/17  Teri N Takehiro                  F49  MINN
05/17  Lydia B Tiede                    F45  COOG
05/17  Paul H Tzur                      M32    IM
05/17  Wendy R Wolfe                    F54  SBMS
05/18  Paul Arsenault                   M49   NEM
05/18  Derek M Cerjanec                 M59  MESC
05/18  Margaret Ellwood                 F47    IM
05/18  Laurie A Gardiner                F46   WCM
05/18  Jimmie Smart                     M38  OREG
05/19  Lisa L Bennett                   F39   CMS
05/19  Mary H Ruley                     F54   RCA
05/19  Karen K Watson                   F47  WMST
05/19  Molly A Winkler                  F47  MARY
05/20  Sumie T Emory                    F59  UC10
05/20  Betty A Hanson                   F48  PMST
05/20  Robert R Jacobson                M54  UC34
05/20  Mahlon P Poche                   M46   SMS
05/20  Laurel Sharp                     F63  NIAG
05/21  Christine A Anderson             F46  IMSC
05/21  Michael T Garr                   M57   NEM
05/21  Joe P Gohl                       M64  MICH
05/21  Deborah A Schaub                 F60    IM
05/22  Debbie Duane                     F56  ARIZ
05/22  Roberta F Green                  F55  UC12
05/22  Steven T Hammond                 M53  BGSU
05/22  Matt Hutton                      M38   HPX
05/22  Flavia LZ Medlin                 F43  O*H*
05/22  Teri Miller                      F28  CSMT
05/22  Sherrie Murnahan                 F42  MOVY
05/22  Gus I Robledo                    M52  WMAC
05/22  Kathy VanAlst                    F56  GCPS
05/23  Kathy Bainbridge                 F45  DCRP
05/23  Jonathan B Olsen                 M47  GOLD
05/23  Lisa D Rivera                    F28  BERK
05/23  Mari A Schaefer                  F56  1776
05/24  Victor Catanzaro                 M43   MAM
05/24  Maureen P Fields                 F51  COLU
05/24  Jenny M Fowler                   F28  BERK
05/24  Christopher D Gaw                M45   BLU
05/24  Richard A Jenkins                M62  OREG
05/24  Claire E Lindsell                F52   MVN
05/24  Martha S Park                    F43  SUNF
05/24  Carl R Schmidt                   M48  MICH
05/25  Thomas J Callan                  M57  UC23
05/25  Jane B Del Greco                 F54    IM
05/25  Louise S Feeley                  F51  MELO
05/25  Kevin A Fletcher                 M40  ADMS
05/25  Timothy J Jenkins                M49    IM
05/25  Albert H Kim                     M40  SCAQ
05/25  Rachel Steendahl                 F34   PSM
05/26  Patricia F Anixter               F56   BAC
05/26  Jennifer C Cormack               F42  GSMS
05/26  Ken McCrery                      M42  UC12
05/26  Mary M Teel                      F57  UC07
05/27  Lisa L Brown                     F48   ZAM
05/27  Phyllis Ho                       F49  METR
05/27  Katy Kline                       F50   SPM
05/28  Lynn Cartee                      F63  UC15
05/28  Jeff Chaloupek                   M45  UC10
05/28  Barbara M Eisele                 F80  BMST
05/28  Isabelle C Fraser                F72  UC14
05/28  Anne M Frayne                    F56   UAR
05/28  Marta M McClay                   F51  EAMS
05/28  Josh Plummer                     M37   MVN
05/28  Bob Pratt                        M52  MLAM
05/28  Julie A Schoenlank               F30   GSM
05/28  Mari F Schreder                  F40   MVN
05/28  Kendra E Wilson                  F29  SDSM
05/29  Tom R Alderson                   M59   MAM
05/29  Bob E Couch                      M63  SYSM
05/29  Mary Anna Hovey                  F67  NCMS
05/29  David B Kelley                   M62  VACA
05/30  Craig S Johnson                  M49  GERM
05/30  Michael J Tyson                  M43  ALEX
05/30  David H Young                    M61  NTEX
05/31  Joy K Ailes                      F50  UC33
05/31  Dennis Butts                     M39  NTEX
05/31  Calvin K Chen                    M49   SMM
05/31  Robyn R Dean                     F52   MAM
05/31  James N Enyart                   M69   FMM
05/31  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F53  INDY
05/31  Therese M Gigliotti              F47  ADMS
05/31  Suzi Green                       F49  WMAC
05/31  Merrill J Hilf                   F50  FINS
05/31  Robert L Isbister                M70  MICH
05/31  Stacey L Kiefer                  F32  WMAC
05/31  Jeff D Maynor                    M32   SMS
05/31  Karen L Olson                    F55   DAM
05/31  Sherri A Plunkett                F44  UC07
05/31  Susie W Powell                   F58  NUTS
05/31  Joan K Preller                   F62  GSMS
05/31  Daniel C Smith                   M48  BWAQ
05/31  Sandra Stenglein                 F67  CGCC
05/31  Clark West                       M50  UC25
06/01  Raymond G Allen                  M84  OREG
06/01  Catherine Brooks                 F62  AKMS
06/01  Greg N Cobb                      M43  MOVY
06/01  Veronica J C Ellingson           F37  ISMT
06/01  Jeane M Gruender                 F82  MOVY
06/01  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F41  ROSE
06/01  Kelly A Richell                  F45   MVN
06/01  Richard A Scott                  M75  VMST
06/01  Bill Sherman                     M52  MOVY
06/01  Sumner H Williams                M31  OREG
06/01  Eric Zirkelbach                  M49  AQUM
06/02  Doug P Adamavich                 M41  MMAC
06/02  Richard M Brown                  M45  XCEL
06/02  Patty M Buffett                  F37  CAQM
06/02  Jen Inboden                      F30  ARIZ
06/02  Bryan McDonnell                  M25   GSM
06/02  Daniel N Meyer                   M46  UC45
06/02  Scott J Montgomery               M41   HPX
06/02  Kathy L Morris                   F55   PSM
06/02  Deacon G Shoenberger             M36   TAM
06/02  Allen L Stark                    M61  OREG
06/02  Erin M Sullivan                  F53  OMAH
06/02  James R Underbrink               M50   PSM
06/03  Jennifer Brakeman                F40   MAM
06/03  Ron Whitmore                     M42  UC39
06/04  Sherry L Bender                  F51  OREG
06/04  Deborah P Hyink                  F47   WHY
06/04  Jan F Kooy                       M38  UC38
06/04  Andrew B McLaughlin              M37  CLOV
06/04  Marc G Shahboz                   M42   HTA
06/04  Sam Wathen                       M57  GSMS
06/05  Melissa A Chapman                F47  SWIA
06/05  Ken Pipkin                       M66  PCAT
06/06  Heidi L Loecke                   F39  MOVY
06/06  Jeffrey M Maydak                 M37  NAST
06/06  Jay Muldoon                      M55  RBAY
06/06  Paul G VanPatten                 M40  OUMS
06/07  Steven R Erickson                M53  MICH
06/07  Damian C Hellmann                M37  NTEX
06/07  Brad Laughlin                    M40    LM
06/07  Carol McCaig                     F48   PSM
06/07  Debbi S Plemons                  F51  NTEX
06/07  Heather A Roka                   F24  GCST
06/07  Rod K Storms                     M58  UTAH
06/07  Joy Ward                         F68  OREG
06/07  Caroline M Wessel                F42  SWMS
06/07  Edwin A Willis                   M57  OMAH
06/08  Peggy Armand                     F47    IM
06/08  Michael A Bell                   M42  MICH
06/08  Richard D Carlson                M57   GSM
06/08  Bob Genis                        M43    IM
06/08  Nancy E Hutchins                 F43   NEM
06/08  Douglas Little                   M49    IM
06/08  Synda K Wilson                   F52  WMST
06/09  Tom Barton                       M54  PCAT
06/09  Chris Flugmacher                 M40  ADMS
06/09  Jude Grant                       F48  MICH
06/09  Dan D Kirkpatrick                M49  MINN
06/09  Carol J Nip                      F53   ALB
06/09  Mark F Welker                    M49   SMS
06/10  Robin C Bruce                    F25  MOVY
06/10  Matthew W Fetters                M49  UC10
06/10  Kristin Irish                    F46  CONN
06/10  Emmie Lee                        F24  WMST
06/10  Kay S Rawlings                   F42   PSM
06/10  John B Ricca                     M61  PCAT
06/10  Joyce E Roark                    F52  MMSC
06/10  Anthony G Thompson               M46  MOVY
06/10  Kim Walker                       F25   NEM
06/11  Katie A Braun                    F25    IM
06/11  John Y Jackson                   M68  NCMS
06/11  Alan Levinson                    M59   MAM
06/11  Shayne Malone                    F52  MOVY
06/11  Paul R Wolf                      M44  GERM
06/12  Sara H Johnston                  F46  UC07
06/12  Catherine Lee                    F55  UC38
06/12  Tara J Mack                      F38   GBM
06/13  Joseph F Devers                  M51  CPAC
06/13  Nancy Finn                       F49  DRMS
06/13  Gregory O'Connor                 M42  UC02
06/14  Brent A Anderson                 M54  TCAM
06/14  Patrick J Bradley                M44  STON
06/14  Jean-Marie Lacobee               F56   RRM
06/14  Tony Rezek                       M38  MOVY
06/15  Bob F Brown                      M67  NCMS
06/15  Jennifer L Tuck                  F38  DLMA
06/16  Edward B Devennish               M65   NAM
06/16  Kristi Haddock                   F42   SCA
06/16  Suzanne M Hartley                F42   NSA
06/16  Jaren W Hawxwell                 M31   NEM
06/16  David A Hinz                     M46  UC38
06/16  Nancy Kranpitz                   F65  WMAC
06/16  Katherine A Leusing Canales      F48  AAAA
06/16  Christopher R Mart               M55  UTAH
06/16  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M47  OREG
06/16  Kathy N Rice                     F51   L4S
06/16  Cherise S Saito                  F26  ISCM
06/16  Brandon J Sullivan               M28  CSMT
06/16  Orlynn J Tumminello              F43  NTEX
06/17  Berry Hamilton                   M57  TXLA
06/17  Fay V Lachney                    F49   SMS
06/17  Debbie M Pappa                   F49  OREG
06/18  Jim Birmingham                   M37  UC02
06/18  Amy S Carow                      F49   GSM
06/18  Scott T Kissman                  M42  WMAC
06/18  Bill Sandford                    M56  NCMS
06/18  Tony Vaglienti                   M38  NTEX
06/19  Kyle B Deery                     M26  SYSM
06/19  Marie D Girouard                 F33  VLVM
06/20  Michele V Davidson               F53  SUNF
06/20  Barbara J Lysy                   F53  UC02
06/20  Michael C Roark                  M59  MMSC
06/21  Rob Butcher                      M38  SYSM
06/21  Frank E Campbell                 M52  ROSE
06/21  Louis G Ceci                     M60  TSUN
06/21  Brian Davis                      M47  UC19
06/21  Lynn M Forsey                    F48  NUTS
06/21  Martin R Hahm                    M69  PSCM
06/21  Frank E Morosky                  M51  IAMA
06/21  Alec Sandy                       M46    IM
06/21  Theresa V Wistrom                F66  UC38
06/22  Ann M Angvick                    F43  OREG
06/22  John R Berger                    M64   AAA
06/22  Mel E Goldstein                  M72  INDY
06/22  Jenny A Hodges                   F36  PMST
06/22  Carol A Martyniuk                F58   GSM
06/22  Anna Lea Matysek                 F49  SYSM
06/22  Ann C Richard                    F51   GBM
06/22  Vicki A Roberts                  F47  TSUN
06/23  Lee Carlson                      M70   PSM
06/23  Howard A Ferguson                M56   LBG
06/23  Kenneth O Keck                   M44   LAS
06/23  Peter A Machado                  M26  CPAC
06/23  Terri L Tyynismaa                F48  OREG
06/24  Katherine B Clarke               F66  GCPS
06/24  Rita Maynard                     F59  NCMS
06/24  Dahlia S Thompson                F31  TNYA
06/25  Diane Daniel                     F64  UC38
06/25  Scott Dayberry                   M53   CMS
06/25  Paul Kellum                      M66  GCPS
06/25  Lucie R Mays-Sulewski            F40   CSC
06/25  Irene M Pillath                  F67  WMAC
06/25  Paula M Pyrcz                    F65   GSM
06/25  Kenneth S Resnick                M55  UC06
06/26  Jean M Allen                     F70   FMM
06/26  Edward Jerger                    M88  UC55
06/26  Matthew J Roob                   M47    IM
06/27  Eric J Davis                     M39  CSMT
06/27  Helen Lin                        F26   NEM
06/27  Amy L McDaniel                   F36  COLU
06/28  Rocco Celentano                  M41  UC07
06/28  Kristine M Hoke                  F27  OUMS
06/28  Peter E Ronay                    M68  ROSE
06/28  Richard J Schingler              M58  NCAL
06/28  Patti L Vollmer                  F49   CSC
06/28  Mimi H Ward                      F52   SKY
06/28  LeighAnn White                   F41   CMS
06/29  Dana M Burkart                   F39  1776
06/29  Suzanne Ceravolo                 F47  DRMS
06/29  Judy L Ertelt                    F46  INDY
06/30  James A Allen                    M47  BCTM
06/30  Ferida Ayoub                     F67  UC06
06/30  Dawn C Bardon                    F41  NCMS
06/30  David Barron                     M37  NTEX
06/30  Mark Barron                      M54    IM
06/30  Jenifer L Bronson                F29  SCAQ
06/30  Carol P Brown                    F57  UC21
06/30  James F Browne                   M72   FMM
06/30  Louise D Cleary                  F56  EAMS
06/30  Nancy N Durstein                 F81  FACT
06/30  Leo C Gibbons                    M57  BUMS
06/30  David Gillanders                 M71  ARKM
06/30  Jeanette G Groesz                F61  OREG
06/30  Robert T Hitchcock               M44  CSPM
06/30  Aaron R Kelson                   M50  NORT
06/30  Kathleen Kline                   F54   MAM
06/30  Roger Lancina                    M69  MTSC
06/30  Kristen M Lowry                  F50   SKY
06/30  Carolyn A Placke                 F46  FINS
06/30  Douglas Smith                    M59   NEM
06/30  Jani A Sutherland                F61   WRY
06/30  Nana Whalen                      F73  GAJA
06/30  Katie K Whitworth                F36  UC12
07/01  Robert D Adams                   M50  NCMS
07/01  Barry A Bachenheimer             M40   GSM
07/01  Michael C Cox                    M34  CSAM
07/01  Gordon D Jacoby                  M67   MAM
07/01  Kenneth W Margrey                M49  NIAG
07/01  DJ Murray                        F80  HHAC
07/02  Janice E Baker                   F50   GSM
07/02  Jeanine Meyers                   F46  NTEX
07/02  Anthony T Pavel                  M35  DCAC
07/02  Mary Phelan                      F54   NEM
07/02  Kelly Swartout                   F47  MARY
07/03  Sara Jelley                      F23   CMS
07/03  Marie Marston                    F52  UC33
07/03  Carol R Morman                   F58   GSM
07/03  Sarah E Walker                   F26   CMS
07/04  James E Bruckart                 M54  UC08
07/06  David M Campbell                 M43   RAY
07/06  Christine Jorgensen              F65  MARY
07/06  Karla E Rees                     F38   MVM
07/07  Frank A Garcia                   M47  PCAT
07/07  Mike McGowan                     M58  UC21
07/08  Eldred F Fountain                M54   TVM
07/08  Craig J Gordinier                M36  ADMS
07/08  Camille A Klotz                  F65  NCMS
07/08  Shawn E Sabo                     F51   AGM
07/08  Douglas Weaver                   M50  UC24
07/09  Elaine Disney                    F47  NTEX
07/09  Eric A Irwin                     M40  CGCC
07/10  Lisa A Neujahr                   F45   CMS
07/10  Karen S Swanigan                 F55   FMM
07/11  Laura Ackermann                  F35  SFTL
07/12  Richard P Dexter                 M41   SDS
07/12  Jeri L Gintert                   F50  CRUZ
07/12  Jackie S Keyser                  F42  WMAC
07/12  Catherine A McNiff               F40   NEM
07/13  Cherie D Adkins                  F42  MICH
07/13  Peter Chaivre                    M31  TNYA
07/13  Gabriel Fleck                    M47  MOVY
07/13  Richard R Ford                   M45  GAJA
07/13  Cheryl Miller                    F52   MAM
07/13  Karl Olson                       M46  MICH
07/13  Edward M Tirpack                 M55   GSM
07/14  Lisa M Balestrini                F46  RAMS
07/14  Charles E Bateson                M42  GSMS
07/14  Leonard E Gerlowski              M53  WMST
07/14  Liz C Guertin                    F36  UC10
07/15  Jerry A Katz                     M72   GSM
07/15  Kari Kruesi                      F41  MARY
07/16  Laurie M Hayes                   F35   CMS
07/16  Michael Rogers                   M39  UC48
07/16  Mark A Savoldi                   M44  NCMS
07/17  Scott D Beardsley                M49  1776
07/17  Cathy Mancino                    F61  GOLD
07/18  Robin D Hart                     F55   MAM
07/18  Eleanor O Landon-D'Shen          F40  GERM
07/18  Alina M Perez                    F40  MESC
07/19  Ken Adams                        M42   NEM
07/19  Greg Taylor                      M39    IM
07/20  Vicki L Catt                     F49  MOVY
07/20  Paul T Edelman                   M54   NEM
07/20  Martha J Lee                     F57  UC38
07/20  Cynthia M Thomas                 F61  RICE
07/21  Lori M Copan                     F48   BAM
07/21  Martin W Denker                  M67  UC14
07/21  Lisa Hiller                      F48  XCEL
07/22  E Rachel Hochman                 F40   NEM
07/22  Michael T McCarthy               M34  DCRP
07/22  Samuel F Sinnamon                M25  NMMS
07/23  Leah A Murray                    F28  NIAG
07/25  Mary H Singer                    F34  UC43
07/26  Jeff B Brown                     M53  IAMA
07/26  Gabe Crowner                     M38  MICH
07/26  Karen K Fuss                     F44  GSMS
07/26  Scott Nichols                    M56  FGST
07/26  Nicholas A Quanrud               M35  IAMA
07/27  Tim Birkhead                     M66  RIDG
07/27  Catherine Nam                    F42  NUTS
07/27  Donna P Schubkegel               F58  NITR
07/27  Michael Williams                 M37  FSTM
07/28  Sossi M Hanoian                  F22   WCM
07/28  Brad R Hernandez                 M44  IAMA
07/28  Cheryl A Morgen                  F41  OREG
07/28  Emily Scott                      F30  SMAC
07/29  Kami R Whitney                   F33  WAVA
07/30  Robert J Fetter                  M33   GSM
07/30  Cathy Fulton                     F46  WHAC
07/30  Dennis W Green                   M50  IAMA
07/30  Bill Mickle                      M50  NOVA
07/30  Michelle Poole                   F46   CMS
07/30  Laraine Putman                   F61  UC03
07/30  Marilyn E Redman                 F54  DCAC
07/30  Elise M Tatham                   F63  UC07
07/31  Paul Hutinger                    M86   FMM
07/31  Marshall King                    M41  UC26
07/31  Peg K Mc Partland                F68   MAM
07/31  David Smith                      M50  UC43
07/31  Meredith A West                  F26   SMM
08/01  Fred Church                      M55  ARKM
08/01  Fred C Gliesing                  M54  ADMS
08/01  Breana L Lewis                   F34   SKY
08/01  Margaret A Thompson              F30   MAM
08/02  Brett A Davis                    M44  GAJA
08/02  Duncan A Houldsworth             M34   MVN
08/02  Ellen R Itzler                   F52  SFTL
08/02  Christy L Jerman                 F40  UC16
08/02  Judy M Porter                    F39  INDY
08/02  Billie C Richardson              F39  MTMS
08/03  Laurie K Hohwald                 F55  UC08
08/03  Richard V Roush                  M56  MARS
08/04  Sarah A Broker                   F23    IM
08/04  Gail Moore                       F49  HURY
08/04  Deborah A Reid                   F45  MARY
08/04  Katie Webb                       F31  VMST
08/06  David R Bastian                  M49  MAAC
08/06  Fred A Schiel                    M61  GWSC
08/06  Manfred Zehentmayr               M44  NTEX
08/07  Silke Janssen                    F36  UC21
08/08  Erica K Bergstrom                F23  WMAC
08/08  Robert A Scott                   M45  CLOV
08/09  David Dres                       M52  NTEX
08/09  Darren A Messina                 M48  O*H*
08/09  Alice W Phillips                 F45  POWM
08/09  David A Wellman                  M28  UTAH
08/10  Gregory A Ashe                   M44  ANCM
08/10  Jamie Hulett                     M50  PCAT
08/10  Amy C Klodzinski                 F32  MESC
08/11  Forest Brooks                    M63  AKMS
08/11  Ronald A Loria                   M55  BERK
08/12  Cindy L Ennis                    F53  49ER
08/12  Brian J Lichtenwalter            M44  CRUZ
08/12  Charles W Myers                  M57  WH2O
08/13  John Cruz                        M64  FGST
08/13  Kathy Elliot                     F37  MICH
08/14  Christopher J Garville           M60  NCMS
08/14  Allen D Hardy                    M62   SMS
08/14  Doug Parkin                      M48  SLOW
08/15  Christopher H Jansmann           M39  ARIZ
08/15  Michael W Voorhies               M63   MAM
08/16  Sheri L Anderson                 F54  TCAM
08/17  Ellen K Bennett                  F47  SYSM
08/17  Ann E Phipps                     F46  WHAC
08/18  Morena I Calvo                   F23   MPM
08/19  Mary C Armstrong                 F43   PSM
08/19  Guillermina Schinder             F36  DCRP
08/20  Allison M Johnson                F25  ARIZ
08/20  Peter L Van Nuis                 M57   GSM
08/21  Robert W Calonkey                M28  OKMS
08/21  Stephen Dixon                    M48  DAMM
08/21  James Howard                     M44  NCMS
08/22  Julie A Sheaffer                 F46   GSM
08/23  Carolynn A Burley                F43  MICH
08/23  Thomas F Ferguson                M58   MAM
08/23  Jim Meadows                      M49  PCST
08/23  David D Welsh                    M51  MOST
08/25  August R Fern                    F36   BAM
08/25  Mark Fleming                     M48  AKMS
08/26  Paul E Cleary                    M54  UC55
08/27  Jeff C Garrard                   M56  PALM
08/27  Jon Needell                      M40  COTO
08/27  Frank Odell                      M60  ATMS
08/28  Caroline L Sorenson              F28   MAM
08/30  Mike H Yramategui                M49  LAMV
08/31  Steve Allgood                    M42   ART
08/31  Fred C Baird                     M62  UTAH
08/31  Shawn L Dickson                  F58  AKMS
08/31  Kathryn Glass                    F26    IM
08/31  Bob Hopkins                      M68   GSM
08/31  Mark D Knott                     M34   NEM
08/31  Larry E Lengle                   M77   GSM
08/31  Shannon A Pedder                 F38   MAM
09/01  Debbie Desjardins                F51   RCA
09/01  Crystal Lewis                    F52  NCMJ
09/01  Karen A Servas                   F49  MAAC
09/01  Ilse Wolfe                       F46   GSM
09/02  John R McFarland                 M34   THT
09/04  Anna T Mod                       F47  RICE
09/04  KC Vann                          F40  OHSP
09/05  Anna W Beelaert                  F36   CMS
09/06  Stacy Golden                     F28    IM
09/06  Carolyn Mizell                   F43  GOLD
09/07  Craig L Collins                  M51  HOPK
09/07  Glenn Mabile                     M50   HMS
09/08  Rolland S Fulton                 M56  FACT
09/08  Mark S Hoffman                   M49   GSM
09/08  Sidney Nakahodo                  M35  NCYM
09/08  Heidi Palau                      F43  UC08
09/08  Alvin L Thomas                   M64  RICE
09/09  Tina L Nuckles                   F45  ARKM
09/10  Matthew D Goldberg               M38   NEM
09/10  Bob Hoxsie                       M52  KONA
09/10  Nancy G Moore                    F53   GSM
09/10  Rebecca R Perez                  F28   WCM
09/11  Tara D'Agaro                     F35  CHAR
09/11  Mary E Snow                      F34  CMAQ
09/12  Jeanne A Smith                   F51   DAS
09/13  Steve R Dunbar                   M44  PVMA
09/13  Allie Lapointe                   F32  IAMA
09/14  Michael P May                    M32  RBAY
09/15  Frank Matherson                  M56   ELG
09/16  Pat H LeBlanc                    M55  MLAM
09/17  Marianne E Bradley               F67  FACT
09/17  Rob Joyce                        M49  UC16
09/17  Ursula Kohama                    F53   GSM
09/17  Jiffy Vermylen                   F27  STAN
09/18  Valerie Kirchhoff                F43  MARY
09/20  Michael R Brown                  M64  MARY
09/20  Rachel F Cohen                   F32  REDT
09/21  Trudy Ann Dayton                 F64  UC12
09/21  Christopher N Swenson            M28   GSM
09/21  Theresa A Thompson               F42  NAST
09/21  Liza C Willmore                  F31  TXLA
09/22  Erin L Crabtree                  F30  YCFM
09/22  Michael P McDonnell              M25   LIB
09/24  David Camacho                    M30  UC06
09/24  Christine M Karbowski            F30   SCA
09/24  Kyoungbin Kim                    F43  SCSC
09/24  Suzanne M Marlatt                F37  UC36
09/25  Stephanie L Baumeister           F43  UC02
09/25  John F Goodwin                   M53   NEM
09/25  Rosanne Lemongello               F48  BERK
09/25  Susan I Paris                    F64   SKY
09/25  Christine L Weisshaar            F28  FINS
09/26  Kirsten L Jackson                F42  UC33
09/27  David R Noble                    M40  FGST
09/28  Janet Schwartz                   F45   NEM
09/29  Sherry L Green                   F56  UC10
09/29  Erin J Trail                     F34   CMS
09/30  Ellen Kranefuss                  F50  DRMS
09/30  Michael Leake                    M32   NEM
10/01  Philip C Mazzella                M34  AQNT
10/01  Dianne L Thomsen                 F53  OREG
10/02  Steven D Kelley                  M59  NCMS
10/02  Ellen Pickman                    F51   SCA
10/03  Patty Anderson                   F61   NEM
10/03  Sue Cottrill                     F48  PCST
10/04  George Durzi                     M34  TSTT
10/04  Jennifer Fordham                 F47   PSM
10/04  Kelly L McGrath                  F50   MAM
10/04  Matt McGuire                     M42  OKMS
10/04  Susan G Stanton                  F58   MAM
10/05  Jim Robinson                     M53   NEM
10/06  Andrew Bankson                   M43  NTEX
10/06  Wes Edwards                      M57  OREG
10/06  Johanna Schneider                F37  GERM
10/07  James W Davis                    M64  VMST
10/07  Rosanne U Mooney                 F43   ACM
10/08  Ann R Goodman                    F51  OREG
10/09  Judy A Childers                  F56  GSMS
10/10  Peggie H Hodge                   F70  OREG
10/10  Alexandra M Taylor               F27   CMS
10/12  Gerry Auman                      M58  1776
10/12  Cody L Wienk                     M37  OMAH
10/13  Cheryl J Machovec Dehn           F35  MICH
10/14  Elaine Chapa                     F52    IM
10/15  James C Anderson                 M48   NEM
10/15  Jeff J Armstrong                 M46  MINN
10/15  Lance M Evans                    M49  NIAG
10/15  Gregg S Seltzer                  M46   TCC
10/15  Amy Smith                        F43  NTEX
10/17  Mike Swanberg                    M49  AQST
10/18  Caryn L Galeckas                 F51  UC38
10/19  Dave A Thibodeau                 M45  INDY
10/20  Teresa S Avery                   F30  NCMS
10/20  Leigh E Dorsey                   F25  MESC
10/20  Colette M Lanier                 F52  RICE
10/20  David J Mc Conville              M51  UC33
10/21  Jill H Jordan                    F47   PSM
10/23  Sean P McClean                   M41   MOO
10/25  Diane Byers                      F61  NCMS
10/25  Carla D Di Gennaro               F33  UC37
10/26  Erica Rome                       F39  MARY
10/26  George H Weber                   M80  OREG
10/27  Lana Crevier                     F33  NTEX
10/27  Roberta Hower                    F47  UC08
10/28  Stephanie M Burrows              F30  CSMT
10/28  Jennifer L Egan                  F43  PSCR
10/29  Dorothy R Debolt                 F49    IM
10/29  JoAnn Fuller                     F68  FACT
10/30  Roland Klober                    M42  TXLA
10/30  Thomas W Weber                   M80  NIAG
10/31  Ann E Allen                      F48   GSM
10/31  Robert H Heath                   M53   MAM
10/31  Edward V Killeen                 M43   MAM
10/31  Edward F O'Hara                  M64   GSM
10/31  Rick Schluter                    M54   GSM
11/01  Sera J Blair                     F48  CONN
11/01  Doris C Prokopi                  F75   FMM
11/01  Thomas Roos                      M25  STAN
11/02  Doug Michalke                    M57  GAJA
11/02  Amber L Murphy                   F29  RIDG
11/04  John T Shepherd                  M69   SKY
11/05  Marc M Mohr                      M31  CVMM
11/07  Bob Khederian                    M44  UC02
11/09  Mikey G Girard                   F57  ARIZ
11/09  Jill T Johnson                   F44  UC34
11/10  Claudia A Costa                  F46  AGUA
11/10  Jonathan D Wood                  M50  ALEX
11/11  Hongmei Liang                    F40  UC11
11/12  Jessica S Evans                  F43  LAKE
11/13  Louis P De Leon                  M34  AAAA
11/14  Kimberly C Light                 F52   L4S
11/14  Mary Grace M McAlevy             F46   L4S
11/15  Heidi L Hutchinson               F43   PSM
11/15  T. M Rothrock                    M44   CSC
11/15  Erin Smith                       F36   NEM
11/16  Beth A Kreitzer                  F32  MYWM
11/18  Mark S Rubacky                   M41  NCMS
11/19  Janey W Woodley                  F56  FBMS
11/20  Patricia L Price                 F48   DAM
11/22  Sheryl B Leonard-Schneck         F46  WMAC
11/22  Carol R Stark                    F62  OREG
11/24  David Bright                     M57   NEM
11/24  Brenda T Taylor                  F55  MICH
11/26  Jacqueline Matthews              F47  SHSH
11/28  Jennifer Brehob                  F52   NEM
11/28  Chip Freund                      M48   GSM
11/28  Agnes L Koschoff                 F58  UC08
11/29  Vera Y Eastridge                 F69  GSMS
11/29  Lauren Hyde                      F51   CMS
11/29  Ginger Marcus                    F56  ARIZ
11/29  Joan T Ramquist                  F47  MINN
11/30  Kristen L Day                    F34  LAMS
11/30  Audrey Earley                    F48   CMS
11/30  Catherine J Onley                F44  GAJA
12/02  Thomas M Mc Nicholas             M71   NVM
12/02  Ray L Novess                     M62  MICH
12/03  Patti Bauernfeind                F44  SRVM
12/03  Rob Benson                       M42  MESC
12/03  Sheila M Esson                   F52  UC38
12/03  Jim LoCascio                     M40  UC14
12/04  William R Curtis                 M52  WMAC
12/04  Dennis Gimlin                    M54   CMS
12/04  Joe Griczika                     M47   NEM
12/06  Amy Goodwin                      F29    IM
12/06  Mazy M Leung                     F42  COOG
12/06  Paul V Pendred                   M53  MICH
12/06  Jeanne M Ripley                  F53  MARY
12/08  John B Jones                     M37    IM
12/08  Glenn Piner                      M41  RMDA
12/09  Robert W Davidson                M53  SUNF
12/09  Nicole E Goers                   F30    IM
12/09  Jonathan Matthews                M31  OREG
12/09  Teri L Powers                    F43  UC21
12/09  Drew J Shattuck                  M42  SUNF
12/11  Rod Cory                         M47   PSM
12/12  Larry Knight                     M57  UC45
12/12  Jose A Ramirez                   M52  UC50
12/13  Michael O Lavitt                 M52  BERK
12/14  Robert Fischl                    M79  1776
12/14  Kenneth P Wilhelm                M46  ADMS
12/16  William F Ritter                 M50   SKY
12/18  Jeremiah West                    M27  UC14
12/20  Susan C Kerr                     F55  GRIN
12/20  Frank P McGrath                  M74  NCMS
12/21  Nancy A Crecelius                F41  WMST
12/22  Lorianne Mayo                    F52  DHSC
12/22  William P Sulik                  M51  UC10
12/24  Denise Ray                       F38  RGMS
12/24  Stacy L Sweetser                 F35   NEM
12/26  Douglas L Esch                   M43  ARIZ
12/26  Steve Laugen                     M45   MOO
12/27  Anne Marie Nixon                 F30   GSM
12/29  Joan Delgado                     F65  OREG
12/29  Patricia A Parmer                F57  WMSC
12/30  Terri B Garrou                   F53  NCMS
12/30  Ruth Giles-Ott                   F42    IM
12/30  Katherine Hogenkamp              F40  NCMJ
12/30  Christine Michaud                F44   SDS
12/30  Marie Neaves                     F63  CRAB
12/30  Pamela C Ogden                   F53  MINN
12/30  Stephen K Sagarin                M48  SRPM
12/30  Sandra I Walters                 F56  PCAT
12/31  Pete Crawford                    M40  BLGL
12/31  Steve Hiltabiddle                M44  1776
12/31  Martha Jacobs                    F58   FMM
12/31  Sonya J McLaughlin               F67  UC37
12/31  Lea Velez                        F35  NTEX

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #50
Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #52
Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #51