2010 Go The Distance Reports

All Participants by Distance Achieved (2,202)

Includes all swims recorded in participant's FLOGs through 12/31/10.

Name                             Age  Club     Miles
Don Tatzin                       M58   OAK  1,789.18
Ray Cottom                       M62  UNAT  1,324.39
Darcy H LaFountain               F55  FLAQ  1,290.31
Harriet M Wall                   F68  MICH  1,275.51
Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F59  VMST  1,203.53
Tina J Neill                     F45  UNAT  1,186.04
Steffan B Sarkin                 M50  ARKM  1,144.51
James F Jonsson                  M48  UTAH  1,127.28
Michael P Carew                  M61  OREG  1,105.05
Brian J McLaughlin               M55   NEM  1,070.55
Sandra L Carosi                  F44   GSM  1,063.68
Melodee A Nugent                 F43  WMAC  1,046.64
Mary C Young                     F23  UCLA  1,014.40
Charlotte J Brynn                F44   NEM  1,003.32
William W Reeves                 M57  SALT  1,000.37
David J Barra                    M45  CIBB  1,000.34
Lauren A Morford                 F25  UNAT    972.58
Carl D Olson                     M57  ADMS    924.98
Joe Aumiller                     M53  MICH    901.84
Joni D Young                     F49  OREG    883.15
Lynn V Kubasek                   F52  NOVA    881.72
Timothy C Kennedy                M54   SPM    870.53
Doug Kopp                        M61   SMS    856.07
Patricia D Knowles               F39  CRUZ    855.96
James M Wetzel                   M53   NEM    854.13
Ron Emhoff                       M55   TVM    852.43
James M Green                    M66  NCMS    851.30
Isaac M Silver                   M32  FACT    844.72
Jim Mc Conica                    M60   VCM    836.20
Charles R Herrick                M50  MMST    820.66
Ali R Hall                       F49  MARY    820.28
Mary Sweat                       F53  OREG    792.39
Andreas K Seibt                  M52    IM    783.29
Barbara A Mc Nulty               F53   SPM    781.44
David H Owen                     M58  GOLD    780.48
Thomas J Patterson               M33  1776    758.35
Kristin A Aziz                   F45  GAJA    757.59
David Juchniewicz                M56   GSM    757.10
Christie Ciraulo                 F57  UCLA    744.43
Kathy M Boyer                    F56  MOST    742.53
Forrest B Nelson                 M45  ROSE    738.33
Susan K Skilton                  F52   OAK    735.42
Alex Goldstein                   M42   PNA    731.30
Bernard J Hale                   M42   MAM    725.82
Don Macdonald                    M48    IM    722.75
Thomas A Grandine                M52   PNA    721.63
Julie A Andrade                  F49  OREG    717.02
Lexie Kelly                      F24  NOVA    714.99
Karen K Zemlin                   F43  HOPK    714.19
Jason D Lassen                   M38  MICH    687.99
Bill Mc Cracken                  M49   TVM    683.34
Kent M Price                     M72  STAN    680.00
Bernard F Russell                M46  NIAG    679.04
Nancy Steadman Martin            F56   GSM    676.60
Howard A Jess                    M59   PNA    675.54
James L Proffitt                 M45  OREG    668.21
Cori McConkle                    F56  NOVA    667.81
Kerry N Halsted                  F47   DAM    664.83
Kristi D Lee                     F35  SAWS    660.32
David A Radcliff                 M76  OREG    655.26
Elaine K Howley                  F33   NEM    654.75
Martin Turecky                   M44  ADMS    653.92
Kevin W Drake                    M54  HIMA    652.32
Paula J Yankauskas               F56   NEM    650.62
Philip L Bush                    M61   MAM    642.13
Evan Morrison                    M30   SBM    640.86
Eugene A Paul                    M82  NOVA    638.74
Chris S Bond                     M43   WCM    635.14
John A Hobson                    M56    IM    634.03
Frank C Wuest                    M50   NEM    633.56
Christine N Lockhart             F52   SRM    632.82
Son Nguyen                       M31  MESC    632.29
Adair Dingle                     F51   PNA    631.70
Stephen T O'Neill                M53  LAMV    631.30
Dan Underbrink                   M54   PNA    628.97
Joe Pickell                      M45  CPAC    628.74
Karen J Gernert                  F40  INDY    626.92
Morton F Wolf                    M62  METR    624.78
Niki F Stokols                   F53  CSAM    624.71
Mo Siegel                        M59  UNAT    623.33
Lauren A Lemieux                 F51   OSM    622.20
Bowden K Nave                    M52  OREG    620.31
Jennifer L Bauman                F38  BERK    619.70
Tom Hintz                        M44    IM    619.57
Nancy M Tunstall                 F48   NEM    618.01
Ed M Coates                      M44  TXLA    617.32
Wendy Asnault                    F41  CHIC    616.64
Teal Liu                         F25  TERR    615.59
Patricia J Nardozzi              F51   SPM    615.43
John V Zeigler                   M65  GAJA    613.94
Maddie Diedo                     F52  MICH    611.64
Peter M Guadagni                 M55   WCM    611.13
Joachim Thoenes                  M41  MATT    607.85
Bill D Bretz                     M55  SHSH    606.05
Sally J Marshall                 F61  MTRC    604.39
Suzanne E Cuda                   F50  MOST    603.54
Marianne Thomas                  F47  NITR    602.78
Sally B Donahue                  F50  MICH    602.62
Chris L Stevenson                M46  NCMS    601.63
Deborah L Peters                 F42  SHSH    601.26
Susan B Miller                   F54   LNM    600.24
Kurt F Dickson                   M43  ARIZ    597.29
Thomas S Green                   M52  IAMA    584.82
Jim Clemmons                     M60   MAM    581.93
Bryan T Richardson               M54  1776    581.49
Kerry L Frame                    F44  MICH    579.71
Karlene Denby                    F57  COOG    578.94
Marc A Rizzo                     M45  FISH    574.53
Heather Hagadorn                 F45   CMS    571.26
John R Shrum                     M62  VMST    568.23
Mary D Ruppe                     F41  RICE    568.21
John Kuzmkowski                  M56  ALMT    568.19
Guillermo Bez                    M38  SWIN    566.53
Jeremy H Diers                   M36  GAJA    565.04
Brett A Olson                    M48  NOVA    561.16
Joe E Denton                     M39   PNA    559.24
Donna L Hooe                     F48  GAJA    558.80
John A Gale                      M54  MESC    558.15
Miles Malmborg                   M50  SOFL    556.65
Kevin T Hoffman                  M54   TBH    553.78
Robin M Smith                    F55  NOVA    552.10
Jinxi Caddel                     F40  UNAT    552.07
Matt Chappell                    M46   USF    550.94
David R Jacobson                 M51  GAJA    550.35
Erica Rauch                      F29   JAM    550.18
Jenny L Cook                     F52  UCLA    550.01
Wayne Deloney                    M50   MVN    549.30
Mike Chen                        M46   SPM    548.20
Lynn Ascione                     F43  BERK    545.62
Linda Callaway                   F57  MOST    545.59
Matthew F Bronson                M45   HMS    545.18
Jenny L Birmelin                 F33  MICH    544.23
Kim Sarah Rice                   F29  NCMS    543.52
Kip Bohachek                     M56  UNAT    542.82
David Miner                      M42  SYSM    542.79
Steven Spellman                  M61   CMS    539.46
Chad B Ashmore                   M28  SWOM    539.33
Craig Anderson                   M61  NCMS    539.24
R Kyle Treadway                  M50  UTAH    536.88
Chris P DeSisto                  M47   NEM    536.34
Mark Belnap                      M41  UTAH    536.32
Andrea M Hunt                    F62   DCM    536.18
Mary Anne Savage                 F50  SWYS    535.07
Duke S Rohlen                    M43  MELO    534.09
Michael J Blatt                  M55   VCM    532.77
Marcos A Donolo                  M35   HMS    532.51
Susan P McKerns                  F46  VMST    531.32
Michael Totaro                   M30  AGUA    530.33
Steven H Terusaki                M57   BAM    530.10
Heidi R Hester                   F30  PLAN    529.97
Zahava Alter                     F24  REDT    529.18
Bob B Upshaw                     M61   MAM    529.15
Alan Nagasawa                    M58  UNAT    529.04
Laura S Petrini                  F53   PNA    528.70
Benjamin L Price                 M32  UNAT    525.58
Tom Tanner                       M55  OREG    525.46
Ann S Wilson                     F35  CRUZ    523.89
Rachael M Maresh                 F35  TXLA    523.46
Ann Marie Crye                   F39  NIAG    523.11
Robert B Bibb                    M50  HURM    523.07
Andrew P Darcey                  M26   CTM    522.09
Diane C Peterson                 F45  UTAH    521.56
Patricia S Saint Aubin           F52   NEM    521.44
Chuck A Piercey                  M50  LAMV    520.73
Elizabeth A Mancuso              F25   NEM    520.40
Paul H Morris                    M48  SLAM    520.10
David A Schlesinger              M35  SCAQ    519.07
Sherry Keigher                   F58   SBM    518.71
Amy L Mayhew                     F37  ARIZ    518.35
James N Stambolis                M63   TAM    517.93
Erin K Burgman                   F48   PNA    517.18
DJ Murray                        F80  HHAC    515.65
Christopher S Pankey             M56   MAM    515.17
Ginny Trimble                    F26  GAJA    514.31
Meaghan I Murphy                 F28   GSM    513.64
Christina M Thompson             F32   LVM    512.05
Juliet E Cox                     F42   MAM    510.08
Chris K Carroll                  M43  GAJA    509.12
Jed P Cronin                     M62  OREG    508.09
Amanda Hunt                      F41    IM    507.63
Christopher C Nolte              M53   CMS    507.50
Betsy A Hanson                   F49   SBM    507.20
Jonathan D Churins               M35  FISH    507.18
Michael T Hure                   M47  SLOM    506.75
Erin H Shanley                   F34  TXLA    506.10
Bill Evans                       M60  GCPS    505.05
Paul Hulseman                    M50    IM    504.97
Timothy P Waud                   M43  OREG    504.60
Robin Walker                     F55  NAST    503.21
Terri Ruggiero                   F50   NEM    503.12
Karen L Einsidler                F54  AGUA    502.74
Dennie L Swan-Scott              F35  ADMS    502.22
Paul F Bousel                    M57  UNAT    502.17
Scott W Matthews                 M49   PNA    502.13
Susan D Nolte                    F49   CMS    502.07
Dale A LeClair                   F41  GOLD    501.54
Andrew W Keen                    M47  UNAT    501.36
Richard F Bernstein              M64  AGUA    501.32
April M LeMieux                  F34  UNAT    501.31
Jim Matysek                      M51  SYSM    501.12
Adina Kletter                    F37   MVM    501.09
Bryan D Volpp                    M53   WCM    501.07
Sean M Carter                    M35  MESC    500.34
Kelly A Legaspi                  F39  FLAQ    500.31
John B Shumadine                 M43  MESC    500.23
Megan M Lassen                   F40  MICH    500.13
Robert Singer                    M61  ADMS    500.08
Jeff A Palm                      M39  GAJA    500.07
Gayle A Orner                    F48  OREG    500.01
Dave Welch                       M54   NEM    500.00
Kelly A Godleski                 F34  GAJA    496.19
Kristin E Marentette             F37  HOPK    495.56
Jana Matena                      F48  MELO    494.86
Stanley A Freerks                M59  CSPM    493.47
Terry Varney Freerks             F57  CSPM    493.47
Suzanna E Murphy                 F47  UNAT    493.25
Bill Geary                       M52   NEM    490.24
Scott R Linnborn                 M40  NITR    489.38
Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M39   DAS    489.23
J. Michael Schaeffer             M54   PNA    488.59
Phil F Gehin                     M58  UNAT    488.53
Leslie Scott                     F46    GS    487.75
Peter C Finney                   M43   MAM    483.12
Heidi Natkin                     F36   AWJ    482.67
Andrew M Perry                   M42  GAJA    481.11
Aubree M Gustafson               F29  OREG    477.51
Bill Lotz                        M61  GAJA    476.14
Barry M Goldblatt                M68  AQFT    475.49
Bryan D Bachman                  M36  MINN    469.40
Jane E Cheney                    F49   NEM    469.03
Susan Torpy                      F51  RIDG    467.71
Robert E Fernald                 M43   GBM    467.55
Utley Noble                      M47  UNAT    467.26
Karen L Charney                  F41   DAM    465.99
Bart Lally                       M48   TOC    465.58
Larry T Harper                   M56   CMS    465.42
Regina C Novak                   F26   SPM    464.98
Courtney R Busch                 F29  NBAC    464.48
Stephen R Flanagan               M48  OREG    464.38
Floyd M Fisk                     M58  SAWS    464.31
Bruce E Morey                    M53  MICH    461.68
Bridgette A Hobart               F48   GSM    461.06
Grayson W Marshall               M67  MTRC    460.98
Lauren E Au                      F26   NEM    458.82
Mary Ella Payne                  F53   DCM    457.82
Greta Van Meeteren               F63  NCMS    457.40
John L Muhich                    M48  NORT    457.38
Catherine Sychr                  F34   MAM    457.12
Mark Braun                       M39  OREG    456.00
Lynn R Roose                     F46  WLAC    455.70
David P Tempest                  M60   PNA    455.00
James A Culp                     M53  WMAC    454.94
Randal W Boldt                   M46  HEAT    454.11
Dell Upton                       M61  UCLA    453.21
Jean M Gallagher                 F52   OSM    451.61
Michael R Heather                M56   MVN    450.34
Dana M Jones                     F46  MBAY    450.06
Ronald J Epstein                 M43  BERK    449.62
Kirk Nelson                      M40   PNA    448.31
Lynn Beach                       F54  GAJA    443.18
Kim Bauer                        M46   MPM    442.28
Alan L Parker                    M58  MOVY    442.05
Tony A Stewart                   M37  MOVY    439.55
Nathan P Dean                    M35  AARG    437.54
Colin McLain                     M42  ARKM    436.45
Deborah A Roberts                F52  ADMS    436.30
Ann Berres-Olivotti              F52  WMAC    435.11
Beccah D Rothchild               F37   MAM    434.22
Ellen L Lee                      F29  OREG    431.86
Jeffrey R Strahota               M30  TERR    431.43
Lisa L Watson                    F56  GAJA    431.39
Peter B Turner                   M51  SPCO    430.51
Susan M Dragich                  F60  UNAT    428.26
Patrick W Brundage               M43  BRSM    427.13
Michael A Kelly                  M51  UNAT    427.10
Anne M Frayne                    F56   DRM    426.53
Elizabeth J Richter              F20  UNAT    426.37
Bo J Hatfield                    F49   NEM    425.04
Judy A Eisenman                  F56   TAM    424.62
Matthew J Mauriello              M34  FISH    424.55
Jill M Wright                    F59  SAWS    424.44
Sandy Mitchel                    F51  ARIZ    424.00
James Thornton                   M58  1776    422.00
Lisa A Bennett                   F54  VMST    421.64
Gaylord Hopkins                  M69   FMM    421.15
Janice Kregor                    F54   SKY    420.50
Scott P Halliburton              M48  SLAM    420.04
Rebecca R Perry                  F46   MAM    419.69
Brian Schilf                     M38  UNAT    419.53
Richard C Clew                   M45  DRMS    418.31
Andrew B McLaughlin              M37  CLOV    417.34
Bruce C Kone                     M52  RICE    417.20
Valerie L Anderson               F53  OREG    416.52
LeighAnn White                   F41   CMS    416.26
Aimee V Kolman                   F40  HIMA    415.82
Dolly Hinckley                   F80  NIAG    415.77
Craig A Kercher                  M49  MOST    415.65
Robert J Todd                    M46  METR    414.13
John D Richardson                M48  SWIN    412.73
Anne-France A Saillot            F48  BERK    412.41
Gary E Bell                      M64  COLM    412.31
Marie H Vellucci                 F61  BERK    412.00
Lois A Goodman                   F63  OJAI    411.57
Jill E Keenan-Boline             F41  ROSE    411.39
Timothy W Murphy                 M41  ARIZ    410.90
James A Ney                      M52  SDSM    409.53
Mark E Alexander                 M52   NEM    409.23
Cameron N Sullivan               F42   TVM    409.15
Susan Shore                      F48  WH2O    409.02
Margaret E Reece                 F38  CHIC    408.97
Anezka G Felton                  F62   TOC    407.87
Scott Tyle                       M41  SYSM    407.42
Steven M Conover                 M61  COLE    406.98
Diana M Corbin                   F42  TERR    406.97
Mollie K Grover                  F29  TERR    406.06
Stephen W Justinger              M58  WMAC    406.04
Alan Pfeiffer-Traum              M56  COOG    405.36
Todd C Hansen                    M58   MAM    404.03
Stuart H Wylie                   M53  GKMS    403.37
Mary M Pohlmann                  F65  SLAM    402.04
Linda J Demma                    F34  GAJA    400.72
David K Balling                  M51  UTAH    400.32
Helen L Vetter                   F70  SYSM    400.14
Lee Francis                      M49    IM    397.72
Dan E Larson                     M43   PNA    397.25
Michael Fanelli                  M56   ACM    395.99
Julie Roddin                     F34  ANCM    395.11
Paula M Texel                    F40   SPM    394.60
Diane R Sabatier                 F54   SMS    393.44
Rachel J Rivera                  F32  VALM    392.80
David Thomas                     M50  NITR    392.65
Rebekah Olsen                    F30   MVN    392.28
Michael J Cox                    M33   CMS    391.50
Robert C Holmes                  M48   SKY    391.07
Marcia Anziano                   F65   CMS    390.09
Heidi Williams                   F41  NCMS    389.76
Carolynn Foley                   F67   AAA    387.79
Cokie Lepinski                   F51   MPM    386.89
Tim Christian                    M48   GSM    385.51
Jennifer S Wellman               F31  UNAT    385.49
Anne P Olson                     F72   PNA    385.27
Danielle Aanenson                F28  OREG    385.24
Suzanne R Dodd                   F49   CTM    385.07
David L Gifford                  M70  FACT    383.52
Jillian M Silva                  F33   BAY    383.00
Louis F Fabrizio                 M57  CONN    382.98
Bernice Ruo                      F37    IM    382.81
Lacy K Fuller                    F31   CMS    381.74
Gregory B Cook                   M48  NCMS    381.53
Andrea H Packard                 F36  NCMS    381.52
Christopher W Stevens            M49  MARY    381.29
Karla E Rees                     F38   MVM    381.10
Douglas Sayles                   M43   NEM    380.33
Andrea Luallen-Egg               F45   GSM    379.44
Jeffrey H Roddin                 M41  ANCM    379.28
Mark Doyle                       M51  NCMS    379.20
Thomas B Sealey                  M50  GAJA    378.83
Robert E Beach                   M80   SPM    377.44
Michael R Bullock                M64   OSM    377.17
Janet L Ungs                     F52  IAMA    376.44
Jane C Birkhead                  F70  MOST    376.10
James R Underbrink               M50   PNA    375.45
Pamela T Shepard                 F45  PAFC    375.44
Emily S Dozier                   F33  FISH    375.33
Sue A Moucha                     F52   FMM    374.21
Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F47  AQUM    373.92
Sarah R Swoch                    F25   SPM    373.84
Tom Maguire                      M67  GSMS    373.37
Mike Broglio                     M39   NEM    373.32
Michael Muma                     M59  MICH    373.31
Dave Davala                      M52  MESC    372.43
Steven A Gronemeyer              M63  IAMA    371.39
Izzy B Rosane                    F58   PNA    371.28
Jeff M Bailey                    M43  MICH    370.71
MJ Caswell                       F49  OREG    370.52
Richard Barry                    M64  WMAC    369.71
Linda Webb                       F65  FLAQ    369.53
Daniel R Slick                   M62  WMAC    369.08
Eric P Marquard                  M47  BERK    368.48
Joan K Campbell                  F80  FACT    368.05
RJ Hermanet                      M40  TNYA    367.50
Mark F Welker                    M49   SMS    367.44
Les Cutler                       M67   NEM    367.22
Erika Maresca                    F36   GSM    367.16
Steven L Young                   M50  NCMS    366.95
Caroline Gatto                   F50  GAJA    366.56
Ann L Swift                      F51   NEM    366.42
Heather M Melrose                F37  BGWM    366.33
Gretchen F Ekstrom               F44  TERR    366.20
Bo A Shirey                      M37  ATMS    366.14
Judy W Bracken                   F53   TVM    365.94
Art A Torpy                      M54  RIDG    365.86
Kevin A Yaeger                   M50  WMAC    365.83
Richard J Bell                   M41  MESC    365.82
Jill E Gellatly                  F43  COOG    365.63
Matthew A Lind                   M46   PNA    365.50
Daniel S Zimmerman               M43    IM    365.48
Michael P Jones                  M50   PNA    365.37
Theodore Collins                 M47  ARIZ    365.27
Jonathan B Olsen                 M47  GOLD    365.26
Ann A McDonnell                  F72   FMM    365.11
Stefanie Capizzi                 F23  ROSE    364.30
Lisa G Hesterberg                F24    IM    361.68
Margaret C Haskins               F52   NEM    360.31
Alan Diamond                     M37  ARKM    360.26
Jeffrey E Wood                   M41   NEM    359.95
Michael J Rosencrantz            M40  REDT    358.05
Robin M Mills                    F48   MAM    357.97
Caroline H Kettlewell            F48  UNAT    357.26
Bill Q Sive                      M49   LBG    357.21
Naomi J Fukutomi                 F52  UNAT    356.44
Roberta F Green                  F55   FIN    355.68
Phyllis E Quinn                  F55   TOC    355.05
Dawn Clark                       F46   SPM    354.96
William H Catterson              M38  NCMS    354.03
Timothy J Jenkins                M49    IM    353.48
Laura E Shevy                    F33   NEM    353.25
Eve G Maidenberg                 F34   MAM    353.04
Amy C Bradford                   F30   WCM    352.52
Gloria O'Connor                  F41   CMS    351.03
Carolyn M Bennett                F32  FISH    349.93
Allen F Hillman                  M43  SYSM    349.67
Kimberlee M Riley                F46   AMS    349.24
Laureen K Welting                F45   TOC    348.84
Emily M Shoopman                 F27    IM    348.18
Jeff D Maynor                    M32   SMS    348.13
Stephanie Santini                F51   SMS    347.85
Mike Taber                       M53  ADMS    347.63
Jackie A Foster                  F59    MM    345.73
Kennon B Williams                M29  FLAQ    345.03
Hans P Van Meeteren              M66  NCMS    344.96
Thomas Edgerton                  M50  TEME    344.53
David M Garza                    M43    IM    344.22
Peter S Remick                   M44  MELO    344.19
Anicia Criscione                 F37  OREG    343.82
Carl H Selles                    M63   SPM    342.01
Anietta R Tice                   F49  UNAT    340.67
Kelly M Wiggins                  F42  CLOV    340.45
Melissa J Latt                   F47  SCAQ    339.58
Alison B Moore                   F40  VMST    338.58
Joel A Schmaltz                  M40  GSMS    337.95
Deanna L Johnson                 F54   DAM    337.39
Rob Dumouchel                    M29  CVMM    337.07
David A Dash                     M42  COLU    336.16
Bill Miller                      M53  NCMS    335.99
Susan Cushman                    F48   WSC    335.97
Mark J Schactman                 M44  TERR    334.22
Colleen M Philipps               F34   PNA    333.51
Dick Warren                      M63   TOC    333.41
Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F53  INDY    332.34
Mark S Comfort                   M57    MM    330.81
Storm S Eddy                     F60   SPM    328.82
Alex Mueller                     M33  SAWS    328.78
Ed March                         M64  MIST    328.02
Bryan McDonnell                  M25   GSM    327.36
John Porcella                    M48   WCM    326.24
Christopher N Swenson            M28   GSM    326.00
Michael E Reed                   M55   LIB    325.66
Henry Chan                       M31   SMM    325.23
Kenneth C Winterberger           M57  AKMS    324.74
Kevin J Hupp                     M45    IM    324.33
Rod K Storms                     M58  SALT    324.22
Donald J Puchalski               M71  FACT    323.98
Bruce R Storrs                   M52   MAM    323.95
Denise Berro                     F50  UNAT    323.61
Tracy L Grilli                   F53   NEM    323.46
Karen L Olson                    F55   DAM    322.44
Jennifer A Johnson               F36  UNAT    321.63
Abigail A Fairman                F33  REDT    321.34
Chris L Geer                     M40  UNAT    321.16
Brian K Stack                    M59   MAM    320.96
John Pfeifer                     M59  AKMS    320.14
Rick D Bryan                     M51  VACA    319.88
Isabelle C Fraser                F72  UNAT    318.83
Jean Rutter                      F51   GSM    318.83
Heather Rietz                    F42  EXCL    318.56
F Carter Wexler                  M47  RATS    318.51
Rebecca M Pyle                   F54   CMS    318.29
Lyle A Nalli                     M50   PNA    318.01
Leigh G Segal                    F45   JAM    317.97
Gina M Scott                     F36   ELG    317.90
Jason Sturgis                    M38  NCMS    316.99
Jessica W Seaton                 F57  WH2O    316.94
Lorena C Pugh                    F53  UNAT    316.11
Paul L Dow                       M57   NEM    315.21
George K Mehok                   M43  SYSM    315.17
Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F53  UNAT    314.93
Joy Ward                         F68  OREG    312.84
Susan Kirk                       F50  BERK    312.35
James M Keller                   M57   SKY    311.97
Ryan D Provencher                M36  HEAT    311.97
Bill Mickle                      M50  NOVA    311.81
Linda R Shoenberger              F63   TAM    311.77
Ellen K Bennett                  F47  SYSM    311.20
Douglas S Miller                 M38   GSM    310.12
Walter R Carter                  M55  OREG    310.06
Gail F Seelig                    F60  BERK    309.24
Vance M Eaddy                    M62   SPM    308.49
Donald R Potter                  M45   WCM    307.52
Barbara A Barber                 F58   TGM    307.12
Shelly Lynn                      F40  CLOV    307.06
Heather J Martinez               F34  NOVA    306.73
Stuart E Roberts                 M49  BSLM    306.62
Mike Keck                        M51   TOC    305.89
Ann H Sykes                      F56  GAJA    305.56
Katy Kline                       F50   SPM    305.51
Stephanie D Couch                F46  MELO    304.01
Karen L Charen                   F50  BERK    303.99
Chris T Collins                  M47  TSTT    303.89
Karen C Rosinski                 F48  MICH    303.75
Nick Thorpe                      M31  OREG    303.46
Melissa A Conley-Guido           F26  SYSM    303.17
Warner F Brundage                M67  VMST    303.10
Roberta Bardini                  F46  COLU    303.04
Jane B Del Greco                 F54    IM    302.56
Michael S Sirkin                 M47   GSM    302.33
Bill Burke                       M56   USF    301.49
Steve Ripic                      M37   MVN    301.02
Adrienne M Anderson              F44   DAC    300.82
Louise S Feeley                  F51  MELO    300.74
Therese Andrews                  F26   NEM    300.53
Paul H Tzur                      M32    IM    300.52
Tom M Cain                       M61   PCA    300.36
Suzie E Girard                   F39   MAM    300.34
Joe Wickline                     M53  NTEX    300.19
James A Allen                    M47  BCTM    300.11
Cathy Mancino                    F61  GOLD    300.00
Lisa L Brown                     F48   ZAM    300.00
Flavia L Zappa                   F43   SPM    300.00
Annette Chinn                    F49  ECAM    298.05
Anker Lerret                     M52   NEM    298.00
Alan D Bernard                   M61   MPM    297.70
Kathy Singleton                  F53  SYSM    296.03
Joseph C Flanagan                M46   GSM    295.62
Gavin Cohen                      M44  ANCM    295.15
Krista D Gomes                   F61   PNA    295.06
Jennifer Downing                 F32   NEM    293.92
Robert E Franks                  M53  DRMS    293.53
Karen L Duggan                   F40   WCM    293.41
John D Crockett                  M52  NITR    292.86
Howard A Ferguson                M56   LBG    291.71
Jeffrey Enright                  M44  SMMM    291.58
Anna Marie Forest                F41  UTAH    291.26
Dan Ottman                       M45  MESC    291.11
Rick Noeth                       M66  IAMA    290.67
Therese M Gigliotti              F47  ADMS    290.03
Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M47  GAJA    287.71
Alicia Fletcher                  F37  ADMS    286.93
Kirsten R Halbrook               F42   MAM    286.68
Lidia A MacDonald-Carr           F29   NEM    286.25
Jeff A Davis                     M52  LALM    285.63
June F Carson                    F62   GSM    285.17
Karla B Oeler                    F45  STAN    285.06
Marc G Shahboz                   M42   HTA    284.67
Curtis Miller                    M50   GSM    284.55
Daniel C Smith                   M48   PNA    284.37
Ed M Tsuzuki                     M52   GSM    283.85
Gail M Holland-Dufault           F52   NEM    282.98
Ken Pipkin                       M66  PCAT    282.80
Lydia B Tiede                    F45  COOG    281.88
Steven J Stuart                  M42    GS    281.23
Robin C Tracy                    F46  DKTA    280.75
Jennifer M Polello               F39  SWAT    280.75
Marta M McClay                   F51  EAMS    280.71
Diane F Cardwell                 F59  OREG    280.46
Ralph Forte                      M56  ADMS    279.73
Patricia F Anixter               F56   BAC    278.57
Joe P Gohl                       M64  MICH    278.20
Helen L Paone                    F32  AQFT    277.63
Steve Glassman                   M62   GSM    277.52
Brian R Evans                    M46  RMST    277.08
Pam D Dameron                    F65  QMST    276.12
Kendra E Wilson                  F29   SMS    276.11
William P McDonald               M54  O*H*    275.95
Keith D Peters                   M45  OREG    275.89
Deborah A Schaub                 F60    IM    275.14
Susie W Powell                   F58   MPM    274.69
Claire Watson                    F26  UNAT    274.29
Bill Fenner                      M55   PNA    274.15
Jennifer A Lawrence              F40    IM    274.13
Derek M Cerjanec                 M59  MESC    274.01
Marty Gura                       M38  MOVY    273.43
Tom Barton                       M54  PCAT    273.33
Rachel Steendahl                 F34   PNA    273.14
Gus I Robledo                    M52  WMAC    273.03
Phyllis Ho                       F49  METR    272.75
Sally W Menk                     F72  GCPS    272.39
Curtis A Dozier                  M33  FISH    272.34
Susan Aud                        F55  SLAM    272.10
Gregory O'Connor                 M42  UNAT    271.30
Richard P Adcock                 M55   PNA    270.98
Wayne Coger                      M59  NIAG    270.54
Arnold Caylor                    M57  ATMS    270.32
Mari A Schaefer                  F56  1776    268.84
Scott A Acheson                  M52  NCMS    268.55
Blaire C Fromm                   F26  UNAT    268.50
Robyn R Dean                     F52   MAM    268.40
Chris K Paolini                  M47  CSMT    267.53
Deborah Hyink                    F47  UNAT    266.90
David Sebastian                  M49    IM    266.89
Robert L Isbister                M70  MICH    265.52
Michael Parry                    M46  CONN    265.33
Clark West                       M50  RICE    264.25
Ashley R Vandersteen             M47  UNAT    264.17
Kris Tokarski                    M47  UNAT    263.52
Lance B Robinson                 M40  NIAG    263.27
Kay S Rawlings                   F42   PNA    262.93
Elaine Krugman                   F48  GAJA    262.73
Kathy VanAlst                    F56  GCPS    262.41
Paul A Cajka                     M53  SYSM    262.37
Ken McCrery                      M42  UNAT    261.95
Stephen P Arvedson               M42  CVMM    260.76
Jessica N Robinson               F32  SYMS    260.52
Jean Lambert                     F50   NEM    260.47
Jeffrey M Maydak                 M37  NAST    260.13
Sumie T Emory                    F59  UNAT    260.06
Keith Vogel                      M44  ADMS    259.68
Scott T Meyer                    M39  LBSC    259.66
Alexi O Ueltzen                  F25  STAN    259.15
Kelly G Minasi                   F46   BLF    258.81
Jen Inboden                      F30  ARIZ    258.16
Christopher D Gaw                M45  ORLM    257.73
Nancy N Durstein                 F81  FACT    257.22
Salvador Mujica                  M51  DLMA    256.78
Bob Husson                       M65  NCMS    256.48
Michael T Garr                   M57   NEM    255.99
Donna P Schubkegel               F58  NITR    255.34
Deanne R Weissman                F48   MVN    255.23
Greg N Cobb                      M43  MOVY    255.20
Doug P Adamavich                 M41  ARIZ    255.11
Brad Laughlin                    M40    LM    255.09
Bob Genis                        M43    IM    255.09
Jenifer L Bronson                F29  SCAQ    255.01
Kevin A Fletcher                 M40  ADMS    254.96
Mahlon P Poche                   M46   SMS    254.51
Marshall King                    M41  UNAT    254.47
Tiffany J Sullivan               F26   LIB    254.21
Allen L Stark                    M61  OREG    254.01
Laurel Sharp                     F63  NIAG    254.01
Fay V Lachney                    F49   SMS    253.89
Robert Priore                    M60  UNAT    253.87
Nancy M Hnat                     F55  MICH    253.64
Elyse R DiDomenico               F49   NEM    253.49
Douglas Little                   M49    IM    253.48
John Curwen                      M27   BLF    252.75
Josh Plummer                     M37   MVN    252.72
Patricia M Bond                  F72   FMM    252.71
Patrick B Mc Ginley              M47  ROSE    252.66
Charlene Wilson                  F35  GAJA    252.42
Thomas J Callan                  M57  UNAT    252.30
Jill F Davis                     F45   MAM    252.19
Patty M Buffett                  F37  CAQM    251.97
Dominick Aiello                  M76  ARIZ    251.53
Lynne Lasser                     F48    IM    251.52
Debbi Plemons                    F51  NTEX    251.49
Nancy Wendell                    F46  DAMM    251.40
Scot Phinney                     M54    IM    251.24
Angela Kozlowski                 F46  COLU    251.20
Nancy F Futch                    F65   AAA    251.19
Teri Miller                      F28  CSMT    250.98
John F Wetzel                    M57   AAA    250.93
Claire E Lindsell                F52   MVN    250.89
Veronica J C Ellingson           F37  MINN    250.86
Jennifer Brakeman                F40   MAM    250.64
Kyle B Deery                     M26  SYSM    250.59
Paul Arsenault                   M49   NEM    250.58
Debbie Duane                     F56  ARIZ    250.45
Heidi L Loecke                   F39  MOVY    250.27
David H Young                    M61  NTEX    250.24
Laurie A Gardiner                F46   WCM    248.59
Barbara M Eisele                 F80   BLF    247.86
Tracy S Shoemaker                F50  WMST    247.79
Margaret Ellwood                 F47    IM    247.59
Tina Whiteside                   F35  BWAQ    247.48
Joan K Preller                   F62  GSMS    246.65
Michael Quinn                    M33  NTEX    245.62
Stacey L Kiefer                  F32  WMAC    245.43
Kelby A Thomas                   M43  UNAT    245.40
John B Ricca                     M61  NTEX    245.36
Bob E Couch                      M63  SYSM    244.97
Steven M Kineman                 M51  MICH    244.56
Ron K Kaufmann                   M52  OREG    244.53
Amy S Carow                      F49   GSM    244.23
Theresa V Wistrom                F66  WINE    242.67
Lachell M Chambers               F41   AVM    242.44
C.J. Rushman                     M39   SKY    242.31
Kathy L Morris                   F55   PNA    242.07
Jay Muldoon                      M55   GSM    241.61
Jody L Bolinske                  F50  DKTA    241.19
Anthony G Thompson               M46  MOVY    240.91
Frank A Garcia                   M47  NTEX    240.90
Christina M Davis                F36  IFPM    240.86
Christopher R Mart               M55  UTAH    240.71
Devon H Chen                     F29   BAY    240.64
Lisa L Bennett                   F39   CMS    240.24
Alison C Lontz                   F38  GAJA    240.19
Betty A Hanson                   F48  PMST    240.11
Richard A Scott                  M75  VMST    239.41
Calvin K Chen                    M49   SMM    239.08
Catherine Brooks                 F62  AKMS    238.45
Rosemary Lasche                  F65   NEM    238.15
Jan F Kooy                       M38  UNAT    238.12
Catherine E Lee                  F55  UNAT    237.95
Beverly J Montrella              F64   MVN    237.76
Teri N Takehiro                  F49  KNIG    237.47
Dennis Butts                     M39  NTEX    237.47
Melissa A Dean                   F47  OMAH    237.10
Jeff J Armstrong                 M46  MINN    236.92
Jennifer L Tuck                  F38  DLMA    236.81
Lynn Cartee                      F63  FACT    236.62
Deacon G Shoenberger             M36   TAM    236.42
Marie Marston                    F52  UNAT    236.39
Beth B Alemy                     F39   GSM    235.91
James F Browne                   M72   FMM    235.74
Kathy N Rice                     F51  FXCM    235.30
Jim Birmingham                   M37  UNAT    235.26
Ron Whitmore                     M42   HAQ    234.84
Synda K Wilson                   F52  WMST    234.77
Sam Wathen                       M57  GSMS    234.33
Erin J Ferer                     F31  UNAT    234.22
Mary M Teel                      F57  UNAT    233.94
Joseph F Devers                  M51  CPAC    233.31
Sherry L Bender                  F51  SWMS    233.19
Anna Lea Matysek                 F49  SYSM    233.19
Susie S Young                    F41  OREG    233.05
Sarah L Bennett                  F47  FLAQ    232.74
Eric Zirkelbach                  M49  AQUM    232.66
Allison M Johnson                F25  ARIZ    232.62
Mary M VanPatten                 F41  OUMS    232.41
Dan D Kirkpatrick                M49  MINN    231.88
Richard A Jenkins                M62  OREG    231.80
Edward B Devennish               M65   NAM    231.76
Patrick J Bradley                M44  STON    231.39
Cathy Fulton                     F46  WHAC    231.30
Erin M Sullivan                  F53  NEBR    231.22
Carol A Martyniuk                F58   GSM    230.43
Beth Smith                       F50  NTEX    230.27
Karen A Servas                   F49  MAAC    230.03
Katherine A Leusing Canales      F48  AAAA    229.80
Nancy Finn                       F49  DRMS    229.75
Barbara J Lysy                   F53  UNAT    229.73
Lisa M Balestrini                F46  RAMS    229.03
Marjorie Pannell                 F60    IM    228.49
Richard D Carlson                M57   GSM    228.39
JoAnn Fuller                     F68  CATM    228.25
Michael A Bell                   M42  MICH    228.16
Robin C Bruce                    F25   PNA    227.93
Bob F Brown                      M67  NCMS    227.59
Kristine L Antilla               F42   PNA    227.19
Dennis W Green                   M50  IAMA    226.82
Jenny A Hodges                   F36  PMST    226.81
Carol R Morman                   F58   GSM    226.40
Neil J Salkind                   M63  MOVY    226.04
Edwin A Willis                   M57  NEBR    225.82
Martha S Park                    F43  SUNF    225.78
Nancy Hutchins                   F43   NEM    225.54
Katherine B Clarke               F66  GCPS    225.26
Bonnie B Edwards                 F38  OREG    225.00
Laura L Labelle                  F46  WH2O    224.88
Berke Cetinoneri                 M26  SDSM    224.21
Mary Anna Hovey                  F67  NCMS    224.19
Katie A Braun                    F25    IM    224.06
Christine A Anderson             F46  NTEX    223.62
Tony Vaglienti                   M38  NTEX    223.61
Tony Rezek                       M38  MOVY    223.37
Heather A Roka                   F24  GCST    223.27
Justin R Brinkmeyer              M29   NEM    223.10
Rita Maynard                     F59  NCMS    223.04
Jean-Marie Lacobee               F56   SMS    222.90
Steven R Erickson                M53  MICH    222.59
Gordon D Jacoby                  M67   MAM    222.56
Robert T Hitchcock               M44   ABM    222.00
Jim A Ivelich                    M48  OREG    221.84
Suzi Green                       F49  WMAC    221.67
Jessica E Krick                  F32   CTM    221.38
Orlynn J Tumminello              F43  NTEX    221.07
Sara Jelley                      F23   CMS    220.96
Michael J Tyson                  M43  UNAT    220.94
David Barron                     M37  NTEX    219.91
Alan S Woods                     M44  ATMS    219.01
Jenny M Fowler                   F28  BERK    218.91
Erica K Bergstrom                F23  WMAC    218.37
Karen K Watson                   F47  WMST    218.33
Irene M Pillath                  F67  WMAC    218.00
Carl R Schmidt                   M48  MICH    217.92
Valerie Weichert                 F43  MARY    217.83
Paul G VanPatten                 M40  OUMS    217.70
Mark Barron                      M54    IM    217.37
Debbie M Pappa                   F49  OREG    217.31
Lisa D Rivera                    F28  BERK    217.16
Peter A Machado                  M26  CPAC    216.84
Sarah E Walker                   F26   CMS    216.73
Carol McCaig                     F48   PNA    215.85
Kenneth O Keck                   M44   LAS    215.77
Ann M Angvick                    F43  OREG    215.33
James N Enyart                   M69   FMM    215.17
David B Kelley                   M62  UNAT    214.94
Louis G Ceci                     M60  STAN    214.75
Louise D Cleary                  F56  EAMS    214.54
Jennifer T Willis                F42   BLU    214.17
Erik A Sterne                    M58  ROSE    214.12
Michele V Davidson               F53  SUNF    213.11
Albert H Kim                     M40  SCAQ    213.04
Emmie Lee                        F24  WMST    212.23
Peter Chaivre                    M31  TNYA    211.72
Kevin D Seise                    M36   GSM    211.34
Rocco Celentano                  M41  UNAT    210.88
Darren A Messina                 M48  O*H*    210.79
Steven T Hammond                 M53  O*H*    210.79
Tara D'Agaro                     F35  CHAR    210.56
Jamie Hulett                     M50  PCAT    210.39
Kenneth S Resnick                M55  UNAT    210.30
David A Hinz                     M46  UNAT    210.21
Shayne Malone                    F52  MOVY    210.18
Lisa A Bohlmann                  F45   CMS    209.68
Carol P Brown                    F57  UNAT    208.78
Mark S Rubacky                   M41   NEM    208.64
Bill Sandford                    M56  NCMS    208.52
Camille A Klotz                  F65  NCMS    208.30
Lex Pegues                       M50   ELG    208.13
Corey A Beck                     M28  OHSP    207.96
Fred C Baird                     M62  UTAH    207.62
Raymond G Allen                  M84  OREG    207.56
Molly A Winkler                  F47  MARY    207.44
Patti L Vollmer                  F49   CSC    207.39
Jeane M Gruender                 F82  MOVY    207.39
Mary Phelan                      F54   NEM    207.26
Mimi H Ward                      F52   SKY    206.22
Jerry T Firlik                   M48  NIAG    206.21
Nicholas A Quanrud               M35  IAMA    206.14
Douglas Smith                    M59   NEM    206.11
Brent A Anderson                 M54  TCAM    206.10
Paul Kellum                      M66  GCPS    206.02
Merrill J Hilf                   F50  FINS    205.98
Rita M Mt Joy                    F68  UNAT    205.88
John R Berger                    M64   AAA    205.80
Vicki L Catt                     F49  MOVY    205.58
Kathy Bainbridge                 F45  DCRP    205.56
Stephanie L Baumeister           F43  UNAT    205.45
Diane Daniel                     F64  UNAT    205.10
Lucie R Mays-Sulewski            F40   CSC    205.02
Brad R Hernandez                 M44  IAMA    205.00
Mark Fleming                     M48  AKMS    204.66
Jeri L Gintert                   F50  CRUZ    204.52
Jeff Chaloupek                   M45  UNAT    204.43
Michael C Roark                  M59  MMSC    204.14
Joy K Ailes                      F50  UNAT    204.08
Leo C Gibbons                    M57  NIAG    204.03
Kristen M Lowry                  F50   SKY    203.99
Doug Parkin                      M48  QUAC    203.75
Matthew W Fetters                M49  UNAT    203.59
Steve R Dunbar                   M44  PVMA    203.44
Craig J Gordinier                M36  ADMS    203.35
Scott D Beardsley                M49  1776    203.27
David Smith                      M50  UNAT    202.98
Cathy Fleming                    F26  RICE    202.42
Gabriel Fleck                    M47  MOVY    202.12
Mike McGowan                     M58  MICH    202.10
Jean M Allen                     F70   FMM    201.93
Billie C Richardson              F39  MTMS    201.35
Jani A Sutherland                F61   ZEN    201.19
Edward Jerger                    M88   BLF    201.16
Michael Rogers                   M39  UNAT    201.01
David Gillanders                 M71  ARKM    200.85
Christine Jorgensen              F65  MARY    200.68
Aaron R Kelson                   M50  NORT    200.63
Jeff C Garrard                   M56  PALM    200.56
Eric J Davis                     M39  CSMT    200.49
Sandra Stenglein                 F67  NEBR    200.48
Marilyn E Redman                 F54  DCAC    200.34
Suzanne Ceravolo                 F47  DRMS    200.28
Karl Olson                       M46  MICH    200.25
David D Welsh                    M51  MOST    200.17
Julie A Schoenlank               F30  METR    200.14
Kathleen Kline                   F54   MAM    200.11
Jennifer C Cormack               F42  GSMS    200.05
James E Bruckart                 M54  UNAT    200.02
Roger Lancina                    M69  MTSC    200.00
Martin R Hahm                    M69   PHX    199.06
Bob Pratt                        M52  GLSM    198.96
Jude Grant                       F48  MICH    198.78
Martin P Kulig                   M46   NEM    198.01
Craig S Johnson                  M49  GERM    197.83
Peter E Ronay                    M68  ROSE    197.41
David A Wellman                  M28  UTAH    197.22
Alice W Phillips                 F45  VMST    196.97
Jon Needell                      M40  COTO    196.52
Samuel Sinnamon                  M25  NMMS    196.14
David R Bastien                  M49  MAAC    195.60
Mitch F Laps                     M33  GSMS    195.33
Richard J Schingler              M58  NCAL    194.69
Michael P McDonnell              M25   LIB    193.88
Silke Janssen                    F36  UNAT    193.54
Maureen P Fields                 F51  COLU    193.41
Cherie D Adkins                  F42  MICH    193.22
Katie K Whitworth                F36  UNAT    192.64
Brad J Kickert                   M38   PNA    192.58
Peg K Mc Partland                F68   MAM    192.43
Dawn C Franklin                  F41  NCMS    192.06
Carolyn A Placke                 F46  FINS    191.99
Richard V Roush                  M56  MICH    191.94
Robin D Hart                     F55  UNAT    191.30
Scott Dayberry                   M53   CMS    190.97
Helen Lin                        F26   NEM    190.80
George F Halow                   M48  MICH    190.76
Tom R Alderson                   M59   MAM    190.51
Elise M Tatham                   F63  UNAT    190.00
Charles E Bateson                M42  GSMS    189.60
Eugene T Pot                     M60  BUMS    189.18
Sherrie Murnahan                 F42  MOVY    189.03
Cheryl Miller                    F52   MAM    188.88
Anna W Beelaert                  F36   CMS    188.72
Morena I Calvo                   F23   TCC    187.63
Ann E Phipps                     F46  WHAC    187.22
Marie D Girouard                 F33  VLVM    186.42
Joyce E Roark                    F52  MMSC    186.33
Berry Hamilton                   M57  GAJA    185.55
John Y Jackson                   M68  NCMS    185.03
Erik Werfel                      M47   GSM    184.78
Karen S Swanigan                 F55   FMM    184.54
Bill Sherman                     M52  MOVY    184.47
Ellen R Itzler                   F52  FLAQ    184.39
Matthew J Roob                   M47    IM    184.39
Mary H Singer                    F34  NITR    184.02
Margaret A Thompson              F30   MAM    183.72
Richard M Brown                  M45  AQFT    183.46
Robert J Fetter                  M33   GSM    183.19
Michael A Cook                   M48   NEM    183.10
Elaine Disney                    F47  NTEX    182.74
Alvin L Thomas                   M64  RICE    182.62
Pat H LeBlanc                    M55  MICH    182.43
Cynthia M Thomas                 F61  TXLA    181.90
Leah A Murray                    F28  NIAG    181.62
Chris Flugmacher                 M40  ADMS    181.54
Judy L Ertelt                    F46  INDY    180.82
Scott Nichols                    M56  FGST    180.79
Steve Underbrink                 M42   PNA    180.79
Karen K Fuss                     F44  GSMS    180.72
Victor Catanzaro                 M43   MAM    180.63
Jeffrey A Mitchell               M41   MVN    180.61
Tina L Nuckles                   F45  ARKM    180.11
Valerie G Jenkins                F47  OREG    179.88
Scott T Kissman                  M42  WMAC    179.81
Steven D Kelley                  M59  NCMS    179.63
Tim Birkhead                     M66  RIDG    179.58
Bruce E Hopson                   M44  SLAM    179.19
Brandon J Sullivan               M28  CSMT    178.89
Amy L McDaniel                   F36  COLU    178.82
Ellen N Kranefuss                F50  DRMS    178.47
Kristi Haddock                   F42   SCA    177.69
Janice E Baker                   F50   GSM    177.32
Elaine Caughlin                  F55  SBMS    176.91
Martha J Lee                     F57  UNAT    176.58
Jerry A Katz                     M72   GSM    176.47
David M Campbell                 M43   RAY    176.11
Dahlia S Thompson                F31  TNYA    175.55
Ann R Goodman                    F51  OREG    175.46
Terri L Tyynismaa                F48  OREG    175.38
Catherine A McNiff               F40   NEM    174.46
Mark S Hoffman                   M49   GSM    174.09
Richard S Bober                  M59  NCMS    173.90
Lori M Copan                     F48   BAM    173.78
Edward M Tirpack                 M55   GSM    173.78
Kami R Whitney                   F33  WAVA    173.75
Carolynn A Burley                F43  MICH    173.70
Tam K Jenkins                    F62  OREG    173.59
Dana M Burkart                   F39  1776    173.53
Christopher H Jansmann           M39  ARIZ    173.06
Paul T Edelman                   M54   NEM    173.03
Margaret L Allen                 F51  WMST    172.40
Mel E Goldstein                  M72  INDY    172.38
Lisa E Picek                     F31  TMGO    171.88
Damian C Hellmann                M37  NTEX    171.12
Steve Trendel                    M41  OHSP    170.62
Sheri L Anderson                 F54  TCAM    170.53
Lynn M Forsey                    F48   MPM    170.30
Sumner H Williams                M31  OREG    170.24
Stacy Golden                     F28    IM    170.17
Brian Davis                      M47  GLSM    169.44
Nana Whalen                      F73  GAJA    169.22
William F Davis                  M63  UNAT    169.10
Deborah A Reid                   F45  MARY    169.05
Jon Schieltz                     M72  OREG    168.64
Alina M Perez-Smith              F40  MESC    168.36
Brian J Lichtenwalter            M44  CRUZ    167.96
Tina L Rocha                     F42  LVTC    167.92
Mike H Yramategui                M49  LAMV    167.86
Mark A Savoldi                   M44  NCMS    167.84
Lee A Carlson                    M70   PNA    167.82
Fred C Gliesing                  M54  ADMS    167.80
Erin L Crabtree                  F30  YCFM    167.76
Richard R Ford                   M45  GAJA    167.66
Scott A Mc Inerney               M24   NEM    167.49
Carolyn Mizell                   F43  GOLD    167.22
Steve Allgood                    M42   ART    167.13
Ann C Richard                    F51   GBM    167.11
Ellen Pickman                    F51   SCA    166.45
Larry E Lengle                   M77   GSM    166.31
Barry A Bachenheimer             M40   GSM    166.10
Allen D Hardy                    M62   SMS    165.93
John Cruz                        M64  FGST    165.83
Lida B Kuehn                     F47   ABM    165.67
Kristine M Hoke                  F27  OUMS    165.09
Katie Webb                       F31  VMST    164.58
David Dres                       M52  NTEX    164.57
E Rachel Hochman                 F40   NEM    164.55
Heidi Palau                      F43  UNAT    164.35
Lars R Durban                    M53   PNA    164.33
Laraine Putman                   F61  UNAT    164.00
Linda K Cunning                  F62  WMAC    163.69
Jill A Vukmanic                  F27  1776    163.61
Fred Church                      M55  ARKM    163.56
Craig L Collins                  M51  UNAT    163.18
John Carlson                     M39  RMST    163.09
Laurie K Hohwald                 F55  UNAT    162.99
Brett A Davis                    M44  GAJA    162.85
Kenneth W Margrey                M49  NIAG    162.14
Karl R Gundersen                 M41  SLAM    161.59
Sara H Johnston                  F46  UNAT    161.42
Jeanette G Groesz                F61  OREG    161.02
Wes Edwards                      M57  SWMS    160.84
John F Goodwin                   M53   NEM    160.76
Lee Anne Ghimenti                F40   NBA    160.63
Duncan A Houldsworth             M34   MVN    159.81
Rebecca N Wolfinger              F34  UNAT    159.52
Emily Scott                      F30   SRM    159.44
Peggy Armand                     F47    IM    159.10
Douglas Weaver                   M50  UNAT    158.92
Forest Brooks                    M63  AKMS    158.53
Ginger F Kiernan                 F49  UNAT    158.52
Caroline L Sorenson              F28   MAM    157.59
Julie A Sheaffer                 F46   GSM    157.44
Kristen R Vance                  F32  UNAT    157.11
Crystal Lewis                    F52  NCMJ    156.70
August R Fern                    F36   BAM    156.67
Jaren W Hawxwell                 M31   SCM    156.66
Bob Hopkins                      M68   GSM    156.53
Lisa Hiller                      F48  AQFT    156.02
Cheryl A Morgen                  F41  OREG    156.01
Michelle Poole                   F46   CMS    155.87
Frank Odell                      M60  ATMS    155.85
Robert D Adams                   M50  NCMS    155.54
Elaine Chapa                     F52    IM    154.48
Ilse Wolfe                       F46   GSM    154.40
Fred A Schiel                    M61  GWSC    154.31
John R McFarland                 M34   THT    154.28
Richard P Dexter                 M41   SDS    154.15
Mark D Knott                     M34   NEM    154.05
Eldred F Fountain                M54   EEE    153.97
Alec Sandy                       M46    IM    153.84
Kelly Swartout                   F47  MARY    153.30
Rachel F Cohen                   F32  REDT    153.03
Rob Joyce                        M49   CSC    152.99
Christy L Jerman                 F40  UNAT    152.76
Scott Hamilton                   M39  OREG    152.74
Shawn E Sabo                     F51   AGM    152.70
Martin W Denker                  M67   TGM    152.69
Susan M Ehringer                 F42   SKY    152.58
Mary C Armstrong                 F43   PNA    152.40
Shawn L Dickson                  F58  AKMS    151.72
Judy M Porter                    F39   CSC    151.42
Dianne L Thomsen                 F53  SWMS    151.42
Matt Hutton                      M38   HPX    151.27
Wendy R Wolfe                    F54  SBMS    150.84
Gerry Auman                      M58  1776    150.73
Anna T Mod                       F47  RICE    150.53
Doug Michalke                    M57  GAJA    150.47
Jeanne A Smith                   F51   DRM    150.47
Nancy G Moore                    F53   GSM    150.43
Michael W Voorhies               M63   MAM    150.43
KC Vann                          F40  OHSP    150.38
Susan I Paris                    F64   SKY    150.34
Michael Williams                 M37  FSTM    150.22
Philip C Mazzella                M34  AQNT    150.20
Jim Meadows                      M49   PCM    150.13
Frank Matherson                  M56   ELG    150.09
Sean P McClean                   M41   MOO    150.06
Michael T McCarthy               M34  DCRP    150.03
Gabe Crowner                     M38  MICH    150.02
Suzanne M Marlatt                F37   PNA    150.01
Jennifer L Hallstein             F43    IM    150.00
Liz C Guertin                    F36   DCM    149.71
Nathaniel R Dean                 M33  BCTM    149.43
Ericka L Richards                F32  WINE    148.68
Thomas W Weber                   M80  NIAG    148.47
Michael C Cox                    M34  CSAM    148.31
Jeff B Brown                     M53  IAMA    148.02
Amber L Murphy                   F29  RIDG    147.71
Allie Lapointe                   F32  IAMA    147.44
Ferida Ayoub                     F67  UNAT    147.36
Peter L Van Nuis                 M57   GSM    147.33
Janet Schwartz                   F45   NEM    146.97
Paul Hutinger                    M86   FMM    146.92
Laura Ackermann                  F35  FLAQ    146.83
Colette M Lanier                 F52  RICE    146.55
Paul E Cleary                    M54  UNAT    146.40
Judy A Childers                  F56  GSMS    145.97
James Howard                     M44  NCMS    145.94
Paula M Pyrcz                    F65   GSM    145.47
Charles W Myers                  M57  WH2O    145.36
Glenn Mabile                     M50   HMS    144.99
Rolland S Fulton                 M56  UNAT    144.80
Kathy Elliot                     F37  MICH    144.30
Ursula Kohama                    F53   GSM    143.57
Jiffy Vermylen                   F27  STAN    143.44
Mike Swanberg                    M49  AQST    143.36
Robert R Jacobson                M54  UNAT    143.19
Mary H Ruley                     F54   RCA    143.18
Bob Hoxsie                       M52   MVM    142.70
Cody L Wienk                     M37  NEBR    142.58
Ken Adams                        M42   NEM    141.73
Guillermina Schinder             F36  DCRP    141.52
Susan G Stanton                  F58   MAM    140.80
Randy Rogers                     M52   PNA    139.90
Sue Cottrill                     F48   PCM    139.88
Frank E Campbell                 M52  ROSE    139.51
Greg Taylor                      M39  SDSM    138.99
Breana L Lewis                   F34   SKY    138.62
Heather L Montanaro              F35  MMST    138.56
Mikey G Girard                   F57  ARIZ    138.53
Audrey Earley                    F48  FCST    138.18
David R Noble                    M40  FGST    138.01
Marianne Van Houtte              F57  SBMS    137.61
Michael Leake                    M32   NEM    137.17
Robert W Calonkey                M28  OKMS    136.99
James W Davis                    M64  VMST    136.93
Kristin Irish                    F46   TBH    136.85
Jeanine Meyers                   F46  NTEX    136.56
Erin J Trail                     F34   CMS    136.30
Patty Anderson                   F61   NEM    136.09
Eric A Irwin                     M40  CGCC    136.07
Sherry L Green                   F56  UNAT    135.63
Kelly L McGrath                  F50   MAM    135.39
Nancy Kranpitz                   F65  WMAC    135.20
Eleanor O Landon-D'Shen          F40  GERM    135.17
Ann E Allen                      F48   GSM    135.07
Cherise S Saito                  F26   UHM    135.03
Jessica S Evans                  F43  UNAT    134.40
Trudy Ann Dayton                 F64  UNAT    134.29
Armando Almada                   M41  SWIM    133.73
James C Anderson                 M48  SEAW    133.52
Dave A Thibodeau                 M45  INDY    133.09
George Durzi                     M34    IM    132.95
David Camacho                    M30  TNYA    132.41
Lance M Evans                    M49  NIAG    132.33
T. M Rothrock                    M44   CSC    131.92
Sherri A Plunkett                F44  UNAT    131.77
Kyoungbin Kim                    F43  SCSC    131.70
Roland Klober                    M42  NCMS    131.63
Andrew Bankson                   M43  NTEX    131.55
Frank E Morosky                  M51  IAMA    131.48
Erica Rome                       F39  MARY    131.26
Rosanne Lemongello               F48  BERK    131.25
Alan Levinson                    M59   MAM    131.17
Kathryn Glass                    F26    IM    130.14
Ray L Novess                     M62  MICH    130.02
Vicki A Roberts                  F47  TSUN    129.82
Daniel N Meyer                   M46  UNAT    129.54
Paul L Nowicki                   M52  NCMS    129.17
Janice A Hebel                   F51    GS    129.09
Edward F O'Hara                  M64   GSM    128.52
Carla D Di Gennaro               F33   USF    128.51
Jill D Pearson McJunkin          F47   PNA    128.21
Patti Bauernfeind                F44   LNM    128.08
Doris C Prokopi                  F75   FMM    127.72
Shannon A Pedder                 F38   MAM    127.68
Rosanne U Mooney                 F43   ACM    126.58
Rob Benson                       M42  MESC    126.42
Rykk J Bracamonte                M30   MVN    125.90
Mary E Snow                      F34  CMAQ    125.74
Sarah J Bednar                   F41  MMST    125.48
Sidney Nakahodo                  M35  NCYM    125.29
Scott J Montgomery               M41   HPX    125.07
Doug Butters                     M28   NEM    125.00
Dorothy R Debolt                 F49    IM    124.91
Kirsten L Jackson                F42   LVM    124.49
Kim Walker                       F25   NEM    124.47
Johanna Schneider                F37  GERM    124.45
Rob Butcher                      M38  SYSM    124.08
Sarah A Broker                   F23    IM    124.03
Louis P De Leon                  M34  AAAA    123.87
Amy Smith                        F43  NTEX    123.57
Christine L Weisshaar            F28  FINS    123.34
Jonathan D Wood                  M50  ALEX    123.23
Claudia A Costa                  F46  AGUA    122.89
Bob Khederian                    M44  UNAT    122.73
William R Curtis                 M52  WMAC    122.66
Lacey Strickland                 F40  ARIZ    122.16
Kenneth P Wilhelm                M46  ADMS    121.48
Gail Moore                       F49  HURY    121.45
Dennis Gimlin                    M54   CMS    121.44
Peggie H Hodge                   F70  OREG    121.39
Michael R Brown                  M64  49ER    121.24
Mari F Schreder                  F40   MVN    121.09
Manfred Zehentmayr               M44  NTEX    121.03
Matt McGuire                     M42  OKMS    120.82
Lana Crevier                     F33  NTEX    120.82
Joe Griczika                     M47   NEM    120.79
Edward V Killeen                 M43   MAM    120.74
Jim Robinson                     M53   NEM    120.63
Leigh E Dorsey                   F25  MESC    120.52
Gregg S Seltzer                  M46   CTM    119.87
David Bright                     M57   NEM    119.85
Teresa L Sanchez                 F30  NCMS    119.81
Meredith A West                  F26  MMSW    119.58
Marianne E Bradley               F67  FACT    119.15
Catherine J Onley                F44  GAJA    119.12
Christopher J Garville           M60  NCMS    118.78
Jimmie Smart                     M38  OREG    118.78
Jennifer Fordham                 F47   PNA    118.49
Jacqueline Matthews              F47  SHSH    118.41
Patricia L Price                 F48   DAM    118.36
John T Shepherd                  M69   SKY    118.27
Rebecca R Tukua                  F28   WCM    118.22
Mary Grace M McAlevy             F46  CUBU    117.99
Larry deGroen                    M49   PNA    117.73
Mazy M Leung                     F42  COOG    117.70
Thomas Roos                      M25  STAN    117.62
Kari Kruesi                      F41  MARY    117.55
Cindy L Ennis                    F53  49ER    117.21
Marc M Mohr                      M31  CVMM    117.17
Caroline M Wessel                F42  SWMS    117.11
George H Weber                   M80  OREG    116.99
Joan T Ramquist                  F47  MINN    116.96
David J Mc Conville              M51  UNAT    116.79
Steve Hiltabiddle                M44   JAM    116.76
Diane Byers                      F61  NCMS    116.73
Jeanne M Ripley                  F53  MARY    116.50
Sera J Blair                     F48  CONN    116.25
Cheryl J Machovec Dehn           F35  MICH    116.19
Brenda T MacDonald               F55  MICH    115.94
Sossi M Hanoian                  F22   WCM    115.36
Kristen L Day                    F34  LAMS    114.77
Alexandra M Taylor               F27   CMS    114.45
Chip Freund                      M48   GSM    114.20
Jonathan G Matthews              M31  OREG    114.19
Stephen Dixon                    M48  DAMM    114.17
Anthony T Pavel                  M35  DCAC    114.12
Heidi L Hutchinson               F43   PNA    114.02
Roberta Hower                    F47  UNAT    113.82
Nichole Talbot                   F33   MVN    113.56
Thomas F Ferguson                M58   MAM    113.45
Rick Schluter                    M54   GSM    113.24
Caryn L Galeckas                 F51  UNAT    113.06
Gregory A Ashe                   M44  ANCM    112.94
Laurie M Hayes                   F35   CMS    112.59
Robert W Davidson                M53  SUNF    112.52
Kimberly C Light                 F52  UNAT    112.42
Christine M Karbowski            F30   SCA    112.26
Rod Cory                         M47   PNA    112.04
Glenn Piner                      M41  RMDA    112.01
Debbie Desjardins                F51   RCA    111.62
Jennifer Brehob                  F52   NEM    111.39
Kevin P Herlihy                  M30  NCMS    110.51
Ginger Marcus                    F56  ARIZ    110.22
Nicole E Goers                   F30    IM    110.01
Douglas L Esch                   M43  ARIZ    109.87
Liza C Willmore                  F31  TXLA    109.77
Lauren Hyde                      F51   CMS    109.65
Dallas G Figley                  M58  OREG    109.46
Michael O Lavitt                 M52  BERK    109.45
Robert A Scott                   M45   GSM    109.31
Kelly A Richell                  F45   MVN    108.98
Thomas M Mc Nicholas             M71   NVM    108.53
Sheila M Esson                   F52  UNAT    108.49
Theresa A Thompson               F42  NAST    108.46
Amy C Klodzinski                 F32  MESC    108.41
Agnes L Koschoff                 F58  UNAT    108.18
Mark J Glenesk                   M54  KMAN    107.96
Jose A Ramirez                   M52  UNAT    107.93
Frank P McGrath                  M74  NCMS    107.50
Matthew D Goldberg               M38   NEM    107.30
Sheryl B Leonard-Schneck         F46  WMAC    107.23
Carol J Nip                      F53   WCM    107.20
Meredith E Carpenter             F24   BAY    107.07
Jill T Johnson                   F44  UNAT    106.82
Beth A Kreitzer                  F32  MYWM    106.63
Michelle M McConica              F54   VCM    106.34
Michael P May                    M32   GSM    106.06
Jim LoCascio                     M40  UNAT    106.05
Hongmei Liang                    F40  UNAT    106.03
Drew J Shattuck                  M42  SUNF    105.55
Paul V Pendred                   M53  MICH    105.24
Carol R Stark                    F62  OREG    105.18
Vera Y Eastridge                 F69  GSMS    105.09
Nancy A Crecelius                F41  WMST    105.08
John B Jones                     M37    IM    105.01
Tara J Mack                      F38   GBM    105.00
William F Ritter                 M50   SKY    104.96
Stephanie M Burrows              F30  CSMT    104.95
Robert Fischl                    M79  1776    104.95
Robert H Heath                   M53   MAM    104.89
Janey W Woodley                  F56  UNAT    104.32
Jeremiah West                    M27  BSLM    104.20
William P Sulik                  M51   SDS    103.92
Stacy L Sweetser                 F35   NEM    103.89
Martha Jacobs                    F58   FMM    103.00
Heidi L Christensen              F52  CVMM    102.98
Paul R Wolf                      M44  GERM    102.75
Ronald A Loria                   M55  BERK    102.42
Robert A Hueller                 M36  SHYM    102.27
Denise Ray                       F38  RGMS    102.23
Steve Laugen                     M45   MOO    102.22
Joan D Delgado                   F65  SWMS    102.14
Lorianne Mayo                    F52  BMSP    102.03
Amy Goodwin                      F29    IM    101.98
Lea Velez                        F35  NTEX    101.65
Leonard E Gerlowski              M53  WMST    101.51
Catherine Nam                    F42   MPM    101.31
Sandra I Walters                 F56  PCAT    101.22
Jackie S Keyser                  F42  WMAC    101.19
Teri L Powers                    F43  UNAT    101.18
Suzanne M Hartley                F42  MPSC    100.74
Patricia A Parmer                F57  WMSC    100.52
Erin Smith                       F36   NEM    100.30
Pamela C Ogden                   F53  MINN    100.28
Christine Michaud                F44   SDS    100.26
Terri B Garrou                   F53  NCMS    100.26
Ruth Giles-Ott                   F42    IM    100.23
Pete Crawford                    M40  BLGL    100.19
Susan C Kerr                     F55  GRIN    100.11
Larry Knight                     M57  UNAT    100.04
Katherine Hogenkamp              F40  NCMJ    100.04
Marie Neaves                     F63  CRAB    100.03
Stephen K Sagarin                M48  SRPM    100.02
Sonya J McLaughlin               F67  UNAT    100.01
Anne Marie Nixon                 F30   GSM    100.00
Kirsten F Bartholomew            F51  LAPS    100.00
Joanne M Gadd                    F45  1776     99.36
Steven A Jackson                 M45  SHYM     99.05
Susie A Caso                     F64   MAM     98.39
Meredith Moore                   F37  UNAT     98.34
Jeff Cohen                       M53  GOLD     97.69
Margaret S Johns                 F56   NEM     97.66
Paul J Nolte                     M48  UNAT     96.90
Jody L Rausch                    F41  IAMA     96.74
William R Jeppson                M58  WMAC     96.73
Dominic J Licavoli               M54   MVN     96.67
Kelly G Carlisle                 F34  UNAT     96.59
Margie Hutinger                  F70   FMM     96.05
Jeff T Hinely                    M47  HUNT     95.56
James M Murdock                  M61   SBM     95.54
Brook R Quinn                    F35  NTEX     95.33
Michael E Sheehy                 M63  UNAT     95.09
Francisca Y Jonsson              F31   BAY     94.75
Gwen D Benoit                    F31  FLAQ     94.67
Mariah P Cunnick                 F26    IM     94.42
William R Haas                   M75   GSM     94.32
Laurel Brill                     F40    IM     94.08
Nancy Speer                      F48  VMST     93.97
Ken N Hutchinson                 M42  VMST     93.83
Jennifer R Joyce                 F47   CSC     93.32
Kathy A Selles                   F58   SPM     92.64
Katy Erat                        F52  LAMS     92.57
Susan Johnson                    F45  UNAT     92.40
Sharon F Arroyo                  F44   PNA     92.07
Lynn M Beckett                   F56  WMAC     91.66
Judy F Caves                     F50  CHAR     91.36
Nellis Y Kim                     F40  BWAQ     91.15
Jane L Hutzol                    F46  DKTA     90.90
Judy E Anttonen                  F69  UNAT     90.82
Anthony Bonura                   M56  UNAT     90.81
Barrett M Carr                   F32  GOLD     90.43
Evelyn Alford                    F51  FFMS     90.13
Alan M Albert                    M54   SYL     89.35
Janet C Olsen                    F73  RAMS     88.83
Reid Hanson                      M53   AMS     88.74
Mary A Stein                     F60   FMM     88.70
Rhonda L Lee                     F44  ADMS     88.13
Emily B Moore                    F43  MTSC     87.41
Larry Hvattum                    M54   PNA     87.23
Dewey Gilbert                    M49  NTEX     87.01
Sandy L Steer                    F71   SPM     86.91
Elizabeth Cornell                F43  TNYA     85.85
Kirstie S Scheib                 F41  NCMS     85.82
Elizabeth B Burton               F45   GSM     85.72
Helene I Hirsch                  F53  TSTT     85.51
David A Mielziner                M45  UNAT     85.31
Jennifer B Phillips              F42  OREG     85.26
Ron Sabo                         M65   GSM     85.00
Susan S Hamilton                 F61  NCMS     84.86
Kerry J Black                    F62  MESC     84.42
Katie B Gates                    F31  YUMA     84.29
Jill M Manners                   F31  FSTM     84.16
Ginger Smith                     F52  IMSC     84.03
Samantha M Daves                 F35    WM     83.98
Francis M Schauer                M66  CUBU     83.98
Meghan Nuffer                    F24  ADMS     83.70
James C Esposito                 M31  NYCH     83.24
Michael J McGlynn                M37  NEBR     83.13
Patrick Beemer                   M35   DOC     83.03
Patricia L McGillen              F61   SBM     82.89
Geralynn M Walsh                 F49  NWSC     82.61
Laura R Tiedge                   F49  METR     82.55
Joel D Brown                     M59   SRM     82.24
Kelly J Sharitt                  F30   PNA     82.08
Steven K Whitson                 M49  SSMS     81.99
Kara A Robertson                 F35   SLV     81.95
Craig A Clayton                  M35   CSC     81.83
Alan J Rolnick                   M43  NIAG     81.78
Katie W Mendez                   F27   TGM     81.51
Deborah A Homan                  F48   CMS     81.31
Randy D Ashburn                  M46  UNAT     81.09
Susan Howell                     F52   SKY     80.82
Viki Hill                        F54  BMST     80.68
Kern M Davis                     M56   SPM     80.55
John A Sabatino                  M44  DRMS     80.31
Andrea M Timpeiro                F44   ART     79.80
Julie M Stevenson                F47  WMST     79.80
Carrie L Kostopulos-Doebler      F39  WMAC     79.76
Suzanne Murphy                   F36  ADMS     79.64
Herb Chuven                      M71  GAJA     79.51
Susan D George                   F77  NTEX     79.46
Jennifer J Kyff                  F37  METR     79.44
Jeffrey Bischof                  M53  NMMS     79.22
Mary E Holman                    F24   GSC     78.76
Sara E Holman                    F24   GSC     78.76
Suzanne C Robertson              F25  SCAQ     77.87
Susan Botts                      F57   PNA     77.79
Melissa Holtmeyer                F26  CSPM     77.58
Daniel E Coons                   M56   GBM     77.50
Lynn A Gutoski                   F28  OREG     77.24
Jessica F Kallipolites           F32  CONN     77.10
Andrew C Hickey                  M32  UNAT     76.98
Jon Gudman                       M55  OREG     76.93
Louis A Farmer                   M60   SMS     76.12
Anne B Koepfinger                F42  UNAT     76.01
Kristen Densmore                 F35   NEM     75.92
Peter C Smith                    M42   CMS     75.69
Larry A Haynor                   M45  MICH     75.54
Ramon A Navarro                  M18  TMEC     75.51
Alison Lee                       F24   DAM     75.48
Skip Montanaro                   M57    IM     75.22
Paul C Caughey                   M30  UNAT     75.18
Heather Melck                    F43  UNAT     75.00
Josh Green                       M31  UNAT     74.77
Wendy J Sturges                  F43  GERM     74.69
Jennifer L Mills                 F45  MARY     74.38
Douglas R Cash                   M34  MICH     74.14
Sheryl K Katsaros                F41  RMST     73.94
Neile A Cooper                   F35   CMS     73.85
Rosella Cadel                    F56   CMS     73.76
Diane M Nelson                   F58   SPM     73.52
Jessica Kane                     F38  ADMS     73.44
Steve Foster                     M42  MELO     73.30
Sandi Rousseau                   F63  OREG     72.39
Linda L West                     F58  UNAT     71.94
Suzanne D Behla                  F55   PNA     71.76
Sarah K Erickson                 F30   RCA     71.73
Diane M Coffey                   F58  CPAC     71.32
Karen Wallace                    F49  CRAB     71.27
Jeff Sabatini                    M38  MICH     71.16
Sherie Berk                      F57  FLAQ     71.14
Anja E Ritter                    F46  UNAT     70.65
Michael Grossfeld                M71  NCMJ     70.20
Dan Davis                        M33  VMST     69.78
Karen A MacKenzie                F37    IM     69.69
Kurtis J Williams                M30  FSTM     69.47
Hans Y Devouassoux               M39   SLV     69.31
Tom Cooney                       M55  1776     69.26
Brian Hopkins                    M34  UNAT     69.21
Michael R Asam                   M39  GAJA     69.16
Michael C Bergkvist              M40  UNAT     68.98
Mindy Parrott                    F37  NCMJ     68.86
Brud Cleaveland                  M93   FMM     68.65
James A Adams                    M33   HMS     68.59
Mandy M Griffin                  F32  UNAT     68.57
Hisun Rim                        F43   MAM     68.34
Jim Waterman                     M46  NTEX     67.94
Thuvan Bert                      F35  MOVY     67.93
Gloria Davenport                 F50  NCMJ     67.90
Traci Dunn                       F31  GAJA     67.67
Linda G Price                    F47  MESC     67.50
Damon Bosetti                    M26   NEM     67.04
Carrie A Fellens                 F36  STVN     66.88
Mary E Barfield                  F29  UNAT     66.68
Mollie N Jones                   F26  UNAT     66.52
Kyle D Ediger                    M28  RICE     66.12
Tammy L Yates                    F29  NCMS     66.08
Ylva Ihrig                       F41   SDS     65.99
Megan Kirst                      F45  UNAT     65.88
Cynthia Orinski                  F54   GSM     65.40
Nadine K Day                     F40  DANY     65.34
Michelle L Macy                  F33  OREG     65.28
Susan W Olesky                   F54   GSM     64.89
Joy S Rosenthal                  F51  TNYA     64.76
Mike Fleniken                    M41   RRM     64.59
Jenny P Seagraves                F45  SEAW     64.55
Sharon Dean                      F63  MESC     64.35
Gerald A Fegler                  M47   WCM     64.20
Julie Kann                       F43  IAMA     64.16
Tanya Reitan                     F37  TULS     63.86
Heather L Bowling                F43   NSC     63.78
Michelle L Wright                F36  ALEX     63.62
Rebecca A Ettien                 F51    MM     63.49
Laura Kordzikowski               F23  DAMD     63.31
John A King                      M56   WCM     63.22
Julian P Gray                    M39   PNA     63.10
Debra K Shissler                 F56  MESC     63.00
Lauren E Peterson                F27   NEM     62.92
Todd A Adams                     M46  WMSC     62.78
Jason Whelchel                   M30   MVN     62.61
Darrell L Jett                   M52  SDSM     62.57
Kathy Crawford                   F61  GAJA     62.54
Ronald A Medhurst                M66   GSM     62.36
Jesse K Smith                    M41   CMS     62.25
Angela Henry                     F41  NCMS     62.00
Aimee Gelston                    F39  CHAR     61.62
Stuart M Smith                   M46  NTEX     61.62
Jeff Ghan                        M60   LVM     61.17
Liz A Seymour                    F42  PVMA     61.14
Carole B Valis                   F45  GERM     61.00
Susan E Ray                      F44   BRS     60.97
Mary K Jurey                     F44  TXLA     60.90
Kevin L Winter                   M52  NCMS     60.43
Drusilla S Powell                F51  VMST     60.41
Keith T McPeek                   M43  SLAM     60.22
Karen M Tukua                    F60   WCM     60.09
Valerie I Lang                   F51  UNAT     60.07
Andrew Qiu                       M43   ART     59.86
Kyle Cutter                      F25   NEM     59.74
Susan Traylor                    F57  RGSC     59.58
David Murray                     M53  URMS     59.47
Joanneke F Verschuur             F45   MAM     59.44
Eva L Varga                      F38  OREG     58.75
Victoria E Conroy                F35  UNAT     58.32
Dan Biegel                       M52  DLMA     58.21
Irina Haecker                    F32   GSC     58.17
Will Eustis                      M35  NCMS     58.15
Sam Lapan                        M36   ACM     58.03
Frederick D Mitchem              M63   USF     57.59
Sari Harrar                      F53  UNAT     57.56
Jerry Nava                       M43  UNAT     57.53
Ashley A Courtney                F37  SYMS     57.35
Barbara A Johnson                F60  FLAQ     57.20
Keith D Morton                   M43  METR     57.18
Olga Livchak                     F28   NEM     57.02
Jennifer M Faith                 F29  OREG     56.96
Marcia E Cleveland               F46    IM     56.88
Elizabeth A Harms                F33   PNA     56.82
Mandy F Nester                   F28  CWCM     56.74
Kelvin M Battle                  M42   PNA     56.68
Karen Kaussner                   F51   CMS     56.65
Samantha McCarthy                F28   ELG     56.43
Amanda M Wall                    F27  PCAT     56.27
Bruce Erickson                   M46  PCAM     55.68
John E Tis                       M42  MARY     55.66
Charles H Schlegel               M80   FMM     55.20
Keith M Brownewell               M47  GRIN     55.18
Phillip A Henady                 M26  SLAM     55.14
J R Stratton                     M31  CUBU     54.75
Malena Hankins                   F37  GAJA     54.62
Sara J Bernabei                  F29    IM     54.54
Corby M Arthur                   F52  SCAQ     54.50
Kaebra Wilkerson                 F38   NSC     54.09
Robin R Elmore                   F44  TULS     53.97
Darren L Wamboldt                M38  URMS     53.69
Susan G Feick                    F48  CAAM     53.38
Tim Schaffling                   M45  UNAT     53.32
Jane Koburger                    F59  GOLD     53.27
Jeffrey C Ricks                  M38  UNAT     53.22
Tim Geeslin                      M55  UNAT     53.07
Vernon C Imhoff                  M51   ISF     52.88
Jenny Denney                     F27  MOVY     52.72
Richard A Felton                 M62   TOC     52.63
Kathy Ohlhaber                   F25  ANCM     52.63
Jane McWilliams                  F55  AQFT     52.55
Al Snell                         M52  UNAT     52.52
Tom Lybyer                       M50  UNAT     52.27
Bob Fodstad                      M54   NSC     52.19
J Steve Pinson                   M47   SAC     52.19
Ren Maddox                       M41  NITR     51.91
Jason W Wennberg                 M35  NORT     51.88
Becky Call                       F41  NTEX     51.77
Megan L Grunert                  F28  UNAT     51.59
Lou E Knowles                    F42   RAM     51.56
Bruce R Lee                      M50  GERM     51.51
Ben Anixter                      M73   BAC     51.47
Christopher A LaBianco           M40   BLU     51.33
Hank Webb                        M49   SKY     51.24
Maureen Lue                      F47   ELG     51.14
Matt Richardson                  M29  TNYA     51.00
Ryan Athearn                     M31  CVMM     50.79
Rebecca P Mitchell               F30   PNA     50.63
Carol Farrington                 F58  NAVY     50.61
Robert Buscher                   M45   WSC     50.58
Julie R Ammon                    F39   NSC     50.47
Neila Hansel                     F34   WCM     50.46
Lorenzo Berti                    M39   DAM     50.45
Victor Wen                       M36  UNAT     50.42
Dara Goldsmith                   F44   LVM     50.34
Jennifer M Mercede               F31  OREG     50.34
Eric Tabor                       M30  MICH     50.28
Neely Hunter                     F37  GAJA     50.26
Margaret T Godwin                F62  NCMS     50.11
Thomas H Guntrip                 M42  NOVA     50.11
Anthony Robinson                 M38  UNAT     50.06
Jennifer M Linn-Hartley          F26  MICH     50.03
Monica Wright                    F49  TULS     50.01
Angela M Hansen                  F39  WMAC     50.00
Susan J Ecklund                  F64  UNAT     49.69
Elizabeth I Cohen                F29  VMST     49.60
Robin S Davies                   F53  HCMG     49.40
Laura J Parsons                  F32  NTEX     49.21
Rosemarie I Strawn               F48  BERK     48.99
Matthew J Wildman                M35  IAMA     48.84
Ashley R Martens                 M38   WCM     48.81
Rose Spielman                    F37  MOVY     48.69
Amy K Dahlgren                   F34   CMS     48.45
Sandy Drake                      F50  HIMA     48.19
Kelly G Cantlen                  F42  UNAT     48.16
Gail L Erali                     F57  NIAG     47.94
Alexander J Szafran              M58  MESC     47.93
Dustin P Sutton                  M26  BTAC     47.67
Patti L Cunningham               F56  BWAQ     47.33
Larry E Caldwell                 M46  GOLD     47.09
Nancy L Hendrickson              F58   NEM     46.99
Martha Bent                      F51  1776     46.04
Hayley M Connely                 F32   CMS     46.02
William E Grohe                  M77   USF     46.00
Lana Krolikowski                 F30  MICH     45.84
Keitha D Bryan                   F50  VACA     45.51
Maureen F Whitmore               F59  UNAT     45.37
Julia Lyng                       F44  UNAT     44.70
Rich Johnston                    M46  BERK     44.60
Karen J Raschke                  F26  NCMS     44.52
Kathleen A Reynolds              F61   GSM     44.32
Edward Buscemi                   M34   GSM     43.77
Jennifer A Glenesk               F53  KMAN     43.68
Paige Buehler                    F42   HMS     43.49
Stephanie Craig                  F45  UNAT     43.09
Megan C Garland                  F24  SOFL     43.03
Nancy S Mancini                  F54   BAC     42.99
Robert A Declercq                M35  GOLD     42.98
Whit McKinley                    M47  UNAT     42.95
Mary Beth Rock                   F49  NTEX     42.56
Rachel A Vencl                   F30  UNAT     42.39
Asta Sveinsdottir                F41    DC     42.02
Willy Gevers                     M51   PNA     41.62
Becca Brewer                     F27  UNAT     41.39
Kelly A Vagi                     F29   MVN     41.34
David J Varner                   M50  FXCM     41.33
Samuel A Young                   M45  TMST     40.91
April M Crosby                   F47  ARIZ     40.88
Jane Gray                        F59  UNAT     40.64
Judy Graham-Garcia               F50   GBM     40.45
Denise Wickline                  F55  NTEX     40.35
Sandy Swoboda                    F47  MARY     40.28
Todd Swift                       M36   CSC     40.20
Matt Krizmanic                   M24  UNAT     39.94
Loren M Bazualdo                 F30  FBST     39.88
Amy Campbell                     F49  BERK     39.82
Sharon A Driesch                 F56  UNAT     38.69
Mary D Piel                      F54  LVAM     38.47
Roy K Alameida                   M65  UNAT     38.43
Nadine Lehrer                    F34   HMS     38.01
James W Curd                     M44   GSM     37.75
Sean P Kelly                     M37  MICH     37.64
Deb S MacDonald                  F42  MICH     37.50
Bret A Haag                      M39   CMS     37.45
Jonathan C Horton                M31   ISF     37.42
Dorene Akshar                    F39   SCM     37.27
Johanna M Michel                 F35  EXCL     37.24
Cynthia H Rosik                  F77  OREG     36.88
Pavel Smrz                       M28   WCM     36.72
Patricia A Campbell              F57   GBM     36.63
David Strottmann                 M51  LCNM     36.63
Julian B Sapirstein              M61   USF     36.33
Leanne Pinsonneault              F29  HOPK     36.05
Joyce C Leary                    F34  UNAT     35.83
Jill E Kopicki                   F30   NEM     35.81
Michael J Bingle                 M55  SWMS     35.80
Dick Sidner                      M61  NAST     35.74
Agnes B Bullock                  F48  MEDM     35.26
Clark G Jue                      M40  BGWM     35.20
Melinda S Wolff                  F57  1776     35.03
Jane Nunn                        F56  UNAT     35.00
Lindsay Wyskowski                F24  UNAT     34.91
Amelia A Baldwin                 F46  ARKM     34.88
David Clement                    M55   SKY     34.86
Adam Schmidt                     M36  MICH     34.71
Dianne S Arrigoni                F58  RHMS     34.49
Steven M Muchow                  M41  MARY     34.38
Diana M Nemirovsky               F43  PCAM     34.16
Mark Nieters                     M42  SCYM     33.98
Keith Benson                     M37   TAM     33.82
Heather Healy                    F39   NEM     33.79
Betsy L Goode                    F51  VMST     33.74
Chad Benson                      M37  NTEX     33.69
Ellen Weinberg                   F49  CHEL     33.50
Patrick Racine                   M36  MICH     33.35
Juli Cromer                      F53  UNAT     33.18
Bob Sege                         M52   NEM     33.10
Nick Hart                        M48  MOVY     33.10
Tracy Jo Pasieka                 F35  CSPM     33.05
Kate M De Simone                 F39  CONN     32.98
Mary Roodkowsky                  F57   GSM     32.82
Michael Bourg                    M39   SMS     32.81
Karen Ijames                     F41   BLF     32.67
Jason A Colwell                  M34  MICH     32.57
Cassandra S Ortega               F29   MVN     32.50
Patrick R Maynard                M56  UNAT     32.39
Amy Thull                        F43   CMS     32.28
Marilyn E Lipstreuer             F44  SUNF     31.75
Molly G Broderson                F58  VMST     31.42
Phil Chenery                     M29   MVN     31.42
Matalee L Smith                  F56  SAWS     31.33
Roseanna M Freeman               F50  NTEX     31.32
Patrick Stanaway                 M24  EDIN     30.81
Herb C Janecek                   M78  UNAT     30.62
Kyle H Weber                     F45   SCA     30.53
Amber J Hahn                     F29  AKMS     30.46
Daniel F Muth                    M44  SCAQ     30.34
Sheryl Bierden                   F37   NEM     29.96
Herman Kuhn                      M47   LAS     29.94
Roma L Allen                     F65   SPM     29.83
Melissa D Soileau                F29  NTEX     29.74
Sue Lecarreaux                   F65  METR     29.70
Neff K Hudson                    M46  MOST     29.63
John W Brunner                   M53   PNA     29.26
Jamie L Ulloa                    F40  NCAL     29.18
Orlin D Buhr                     M61  IAMA     29.04
Karen J Bradley                  F48   MAM     28.99
Kirsten Trub-Sheikh              F38  MICH     28.84
Dave Henry                       M51  UNAT     28.77
Deborah Chassler                 F59   NEM     28.66
Peter Collins                    M45   PNA     28.48
Chet Davis                       M46  UNAT     28.32
Peter B Jones                    M43   MVN     28.17
Kristina Mullins                 F27   PNA     28.01
Penny A Ashley-Lawrence          F39  NCMS     27.73
Craig P Gronlund                 M37  DMSC     27.73
Gary A Revelt                    M41  UNAT     27.67
Peter J Chandler                 M46  CRUZ     27.64
Sherri L Bogue                   F46   FMM     27.57
Joan Rajfer                      F31   NEM     27.39
Gil Stose                        M49  UNAT     26.89
Louise Keetley                   F36  PCAT     26.76
Katie Raymon                     F26  IAMA     26.34
Rachel A Hudson                  F26  OREG     26.22
Aaron M Wyant                    M35  NTEX     25.91
Linda L Hague-Crew               F60  CRAB     25.80
Susan Hayash                     F40  UNAT     25.61
Megan A Wenger                   F26  UNAT     25.57
Randy E Randolph                 M52  GAJA     25.55
Jeremy D Hagerman                M32  MICH     25.51
Peter Schmidt                    M33  AQFT     25.45
Bill Schuller                    M50  UNAT     25.37
Heidi Nowakowski                 F43   CMS     25.34
Richard W O'Shaughnessy          M76  1776     25.30
Jaes W Overley                   M40  MOVY     25.28
Amanda H Castle                  F35    IM     25.20
Becky C Calvin                   F49  UNAT     24.94
Janel Preller                    F37  MOVY     24.90
Kelly C Little                   F46  NTEX     24.83
Mark W Roberson                  M46  NCMS     24.83
Feliz D Hall                     F28  SWOM     24.66
Shannon S Orrell                 F37   SPM     24.66
Angela J Sugar                   F26  UNAT     24.29
Caroline F Stein                 F40  FINS     24.18
Eileen Kallin                    F49  GCST     23.98
Alison H Melley                  F38  GERM     23.78
Brad Askins                      M42  UNAT     23.61
Anita M Mitchell                 F60  FLAQ     23.60
Jonathan S Rainwater             M20    MM     23.49
Alexander M Laughlin             M51  UNAT     23.46
Charles A Zapf                   M61  GAJA     23.45
Robert A Axelrod                 M62  DCRP     23.43
Brian Clark                      M40   LIB     23.39
Mary Ann Becker                  F35    IM     23.38
Kyla D Feeney                    F32   NEM     23.28
Katharine M Novak                F39   MPM     23.08
Jeffrey W Morrison               M55   PNA     22.94
Joshua L Whalen                  M20  MESC     22.81
Rachel M Raymon                  F23  IAMA     22.70
John Traynor                     M51    IM     22.64
Henry L Ellis                    M62   TTM     22.27
Victoria J Elbrecht              F40   GSM     22.21
Lara R Urano                     F41   CMS     22.19
Eric J Pederson                  M50  SCSC     21.97
Karl Fischer                     M40  NOVA     21.89
Frances Tong                     F39  NOVA     21.89
Dennis W Maddux                  M73  GAJA     21.81
Christine E Mabile               F23  SAWS     21.65
Teddy Colleen Palmer             F56   OAK     21.65
Justin M Karbowski               M34   SCA     21.51
Patricia T Atkinson              F59  NIAG     21.24
Laila S Hornli                   F21  SWMS     21.18
Michelle L Jacobs                F44  WMAC     21.14
Enrique A Lee                    M39    IM     21.08
Jonathan P Dziuba                M30   SMS     21.05
Shannon Hildinger                F26  ARIZ     20.99
Roger L Jensen                   M26   CMS     20.85
Maggie J Lancaster               F28  UNAT     20.85
Tiffany D Rentner                F23    IM     20.71
Stephan J Freeman                M54   SPM     20.54
Peter T Mc Coy                   M60  BERK     20.40
Jeff W Hodges                    M35  PMST     20.34
Susan Blew                       F58  UNAT     20.29
Keith Haden                      M49  SSMS     20.17
Suzy Siman                       F31  UNAT     20.11
Drew Jensen                      M27    GG     20.03
Matthew T Garrison               M41  MOVY     19.97
Carrie Moore                     F27  TTAM     19.77
Ellen Summers                    F56  OREG     19.74
Craig R Charley                  M27   RCA     19.74
Melinda Martinez                 F41  UNAT     19.61
Sara Bothwell Allen              F35   MVM     19.60
Baker L Shannon                  M85  WMST     19.52
Eric A Depner                    M41  UNAT     19.40
Heather MacQuilliam              F35  UNAT     19.35
Lindsay A Danner                 F39  GAJA     19.35
JP Stephenson                    M45  TSUN     19.32
Maureen D Dwyer                  F50   NEM     19.28
Nancy L Williams                 F52   SBM     18.92
Sue Anne Clark                   F38  1776     18.89
Renee Rambeau                    F26  CSMT     18.80
Sharon B Steinmann               F52   SPM     18.77
Connie Yahwak                    F51  NTEX     18.49
Daniel J Rogacki                 M63   NEM     18.44
Catherine Howard                 F48  UNAT     18.41
Julie Foster                     F43   SKY     18.32
Elizabeth Konz                   F26   ISF     18.30
Juanita A Willard                F90  NCMS     18.30
Michelle Lok                     F22   HUH     17.84
John F Loughran                  M51  1776     17.84
Laura S Caskey                   F43  NCMS     17.39
Marji Thomas-Will                F63  CHIC     17.16
Jon P Baker                      M39  UNAT     17.03
Elizabeth Craig                  F44  HSNM     16.84
Erik Truxal                      M38   CMS     16.78
Nicholas S Hagen                 M68  ARIZ     16.78
Brian Perry                      M43  WMST     16.65
Michael J Petersen               M34    IM     16.64
Stephanie A Harris               F60  OREG     16.62
Stephanie Bay                    F25  MICH     16.59
John T Vranesh                   M56   PNA     16.54
Tammy L Toth                     F36   NEM     16.54
Cheryl L Torrao                  F39  GAJA     16.53
Jerad A Mucci                    M28  OHSP     16.32
Debbie Sutton                    F50  DACM     15.91
Sarah Larroque                   F32  RHMS     15.85
Trevor Tank                      M44  WMST     15.85
Wendy A Owens                    F34   AAA     15.80
Kerry J Pray                     M37   PNA     15.77
Colin T Murphy                   M33   ART     15.74
Brad Polhill                     M47    WM     15.57
Tracey A Heidecker               F46   NSC     15.48
Karen S Koenig                   F45   NAM     15.23
Kathryn Cronin                   F52  UNAT     15.17
Nan DeStafney                    F53  GCPS     15.11
Stephanie R Schalk-Zaitsev       F37  FBST     15.10
Mark A Medendorp                 M33  NCMS     15.06
Jane A Moore                     F60  BWAQ     15.00
Doug Decker                      M60  PMST     14.94
Maria C Villare                  F28  MESC     14.58
Shotsie B Wilson                 F50   HUH     14.55
Katherine L Youmans              F29   NEM     14.20
Ruth J Beal                      F52  MESC     14.09
Lynn M Gross                     F50   PNA     13.92
John B Hyde                      M30  NCMS     13.75
Patrick M Duggan                 M47   WCM     13.58
Krisie M Melsen                  F30  SCYM     13.47
Peter D Larson                   M48   MVN     13.39
Chris Lowe                       M50   GSM     13.28
Robert E Russell                 M70  MOVY     13.18
Kristiane M Gavin                F29   RRM     13.14
Donnie Trednick                  M50  UNAT     13.10
Fredric A Ross                   M56  COTO     12.99
Frances T Cahill                 F28    IM     12.98
Chelsey E Holten                 F19  IAMA     12.95
Rik Parker                       M35  UNAT     12.78
Trish (Patricia) S Brown         F43   WCM     12.74
Michael W Moore                  M60   USF     12.72
Bill Ewan                        M67   NEM     12.67
Ashley M Salter                  F28  DUCK     12.60
Sara R Kilgore                   F35  IAMA     12.56
John Teel                        M63  GAJA     12.50
Sky Yost                         F58  UNAT     12.43
Katie Philipp                    F30  NCMJ     12.40
Raena A Latina                   F39  NAST     12.39
Liliana M Williams               F39   SMM     12.33
Carlos Penilla                   M45  TSUN     12.27
Kati E Pederson                  F28   CMS     12.13
Randi Iverson                    F27  NCMJ     11.99
Ted E Knopp                      M53  MOVY     11.90
Elizabeth A Blair                F35  SLAM     11.81
Gina Becker                      F26  NAAC     11.79
Sue Schultz                      F41  MARY     11.36
Jonathan F Douglas               M48  SPST     11.34
John P Szabo                     M51  UNAT     11.22
Wendy C Potter                   F42  NCMS     11.16
Sarah Beladi                     F25   NEM     10.86
Lorraine S Ortner-Blake          F49  WMAC     10.84
Peggy Delaney                    F54  AQFT     10.78
Mo D Keyser                      F51  DANY     10.68
Carol L Lesh                     F41   NSC     10.60
Sakura Mizuno                    F51  UNAT     10.60
Mark A Gill                      M42   SKY     10.58
David B Franklin                 M49  MAAC     10.57
Diane M Happel                   F46  IAMA     10.51
Donald E Murphy                  M52  AMAM     10.51
Betty N Giles                    F40   ART     10.36
Aaron Brosnan                    M22   NEM     10.34
Jessica E Schafer                F21   TMM     10.23
Carrie G Bohn                    F32  IAMA     10.13
Emily Notch                      F31   NEM     10.06
Sarah E Austin                   F30   CMS     10.00
Michelle L Faulkner              F30   NEM      9.87
Sue M Hamilton                   F46  UNAT      9.86
Peter J Reilly                   M33  CLOV      9.74
Roy A Berg                       M42   PNA      9.72
Brett A Cash                     M37  PEAQ      9.72
Joe Wilkerson                    M37   NSC      9.49
Jennifer R Luker                 F54   NEM      9.46
Lisa Rabideau                    F39  UNAT      9.43
Andreina J Salas                 F19  UNAT      9.43
Lauren A Hougas                  F28  EDIN      9.38
Linda Lucht                      F48  COLU      9.23
Kristina Owens                   F34   AAA      9.23
Nancy L Carr                     F57  UNAT      9.18
Jayne E Mills                    F48   NEM      9.18
Lauren E Odell                   F22  ATMS      9.03
Mari D'Anne T Geffon             F55  WMST      8.98
Jesse J Morenus                  M28   BLU      8.98
Lisa A Bippert                   F32  SPMA      8.96
Kirby Bell                       M36   MOO      8.88
Jack Boyce                       M60  SBSM      8.76
Sandy L Womer                    F36  UNAT      8.75
Eileen A King                    F20   ABM      8.64
Ann M DeChiaro-Pfisterer         F57   OWS      8.52
Barry F Symonds                  M53  NIAG      8.52
Kelly Wallis                     F29  UNAT      8.52
Erin E Hutchings                 F32  UNAT      8.47
Alison M Norris                  F40  ATMS      8.41
Mark E Snider                    M59  UNAT      8.15
Steve Miller                     M46  CRUZ      8.07
Jane A Gerlowski                 F52  WMST      8.03
Karen M Patterson                F57   AAA      7.91
Connie Hallett                   F51  MESC      7.90
Nicole D Yarbrough               F24  UNAT      7.84
Ron L Williamson                 M44  UNAT      7.84
Lea E Hall                       F48  UNAT      7.78
Douglas J Olson                  M31   SMS      7.77
Vicki A Meyerhoff Smith          F59    MM      7.73
Jeremy R Mitchell                M30    IM      7.70
Catherine A Taylor               F61   AAA      7.54
Iris A Prophet                   F27  AKMS      7.47
Arik Johnson                     M36  DCAC      7.46
Robert M Matson                  M46  CIBB      7.34
Severine Joly                    F43  CUBU      6.76
Michael Biggs                    M62   FMM      6.65
Angela Turley                    F47  BWAQ      6.65
Molly E Smith                    F41  PMST      6.62
Kris A Davison                   M35   CMS      6.59
Charles R Grace                  M25  NASM      6.59
Jennifer N Jenson                F30  UTAH      6.42
Julie Canfield                   F49  UNAT      6.41
Tonia C Beverly                  F43  ATMS      6.35
Sean T Robar                     M27   NEM      6.31
Arthur R Tiedemann               M45    WM      6.25
Erik Crankshaw                   M38  NCMS      6.15
Divya Mehta                      F32  CSMT      6.14
Taryn L Pyle                     F51  ALEX      6.14
Dave Schultz                     M39  SLAM      6.14
Anne A Smith                     F51  MESC      6.11
Jessica A McGinley               F19  NCMS      6.00
Karen W Zentgraf                 F69   CMS      5.99
Mimi C Wilson                    F58  SPCO      5.94
Jamie R Lewis                    F56  STFF      5.90
Julia K Smith                    F43   SNM      5.74
Allison A Shivar                 F29  NCMS      5.68
Mike P Murphy                    M52  NCMS      5.55
Beth H Eggimann                  F49   NEM      5.51
Mary A Maher                     F42  UNAT      5.51
Mark G Bayuk                     M61  MINN      5.45
Hilary Fellows                   F33  MOVY      5.45
Natalie Pao                      F22   TCC      5.44
Patrick W Prince                 M48  OMAH      5.40
Nancy Raabe                      F53   MPM      5.31
Mark M Petersen                  M54  NCMS      5.28
Christy A Beal                   F38  1776      5.26
Bill Shipley                     M35    IM      5.24
Amy M Bauch                      F52  HOPK      5.15
Natalie J Kurz                   F29  UNAT      5.14
KJ Naae                          F39  ARIZ      5.14
Don Roberts                      M52  AKMS      5.11
Kevin L Randles                  M47  UNAT      4.97
Ally Sega                        F37  CONN      4.83
Lauren A Ballough                F33  METR      4.77
Jennifer P Thuillier             F41   SCA      4.76
Pierre Buret                     M47  NCMS      4.66
Eric C Plett                     M48  SMMM      4.66
Maggie Lonergan                  F22  ARMS      4.55
Kathy M Thompson                 F36  HUNT      4.43
Teresa A Rough                   F50  CONN      4.43
Diana M Skouby                   F42  RIPM      4.43
Ava R Sujanaprawira              F29  OREG      4.43
Esther P Glover                  F40  VMST      4.38
Trey R Seibold                   M42   MWA      4.35
John D Stevens                   M44  MOST      4.23
Craig M Baldwin                  M36  SNOW      4.20
Jessica D Del Toro Rios          F33  CATM      4.18
Robert D Atwood                  M90   SPM      4.16
Connie K Barrett                 F41   MVN      4.13
Loren J Pearson                  F35   TVM      4.09
Bonnie F Eng                     F40  RMDA      4.06
Brooke Lemmons                   F28  NTEX      4.04
Donald Rose                      M69    WM      3.86
Anthea E Atkinson                F50  SPCO      3.84
Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno           F55  CVMM      3.81
Paul Moke                        M57  UNAT      3.73
Lynn S De Jonghe                 F68   OAK      3.72
Susan L Hannel                   F47   NEM      3.67
Barbara Sivan                    F57  1776      3.64
Sharon L Thomas                  F50  WACM      3.61
Pat Park                         M48  GRIN      3.58
David M Sugar                    M31  NBAC      3.54
Kristen E Nardozzi               F28   SPM      3.52
John F Reeves                    M52  UNAT      3.41
James Sieffert                   M43  ARIZ      3.41
Shannon Gilfillan                F35  O*H*      3.36
Ruth J Reiner                    F72  MARY      3.35
John P Doyle                     M25   BAY      3.27
Jay Preslar                      M59  GSMS      3.24
Jessica Harper                   F35  MOVY      3.10
Melanie J McDowell               F46  HSNM      3.05
Joy Hargraves                    F39   AAA      3.04
McKenzie Nicholson               F28  ADMS      3.01
Marci L Zavala                   F36   SNM      3.01
Sue Druschel                     F63  UNAT      3.00
John S Fritz                     M48  LGSR      2.95
James P Young                    M68  RINC      2.95
Pat J Tam                        F60  CUDA      2.95
Mary Athena A Krahn              F58   TCC      2.92
Karen S Bluhm                    F54  WMAC      2.90
Lori J Heckendorf                F43   ABM      2.90
Drew W Bagwell                   M25  ATMS      2.81
Nancy Zwemmer                    F45  UNAT      2.77
Frank Chavez                     M27  CVMM      2.61
Gillian Woods                    F31  ARKM      2.61
Raymond C Weston                 M49  NIAG      2.50
Wendy S Schleicher               F41  DCRP      2.49
Rose H Roberts                   F48  ECYM      2.41
Lorna M Baird                    F58  TEME      2.27
Katherine Doogan                 F24  UNAT      2.27
Susan L Haufler                  F53  MEMO      2.27
Martha C Katzeff                 F59  TNYA      2.27
Tony Prokes                      M40  UNAT      2.27
Erica M Rux                      F39   MVN      2.27
Tim Kurtz                        M50  UNAT      2.19
Brad Sutterfield                 M41  UTAH      2.13
Karmen Lenz                      F49  UNAT      2.10
Lisa M Reed                      F50  WHAC      2.07
Marie Kreipe                     F91  MOVY      2.05
Susan E Harrison                 F36   RCA      2.05
Melinda A Czuleger               F39  LAPS      1.99
Natasha A Niesen                 F37  UNAT      1.99
Phoebe R Law                     F31   PNA      1.93
Alexei S Kissell                 F25   NEM      1.93
Kimberly E Diaz                  F43  UNAT      1.88
Matt Handel                      M49  NCMJ      1.86
Jodi Muschel                     F40  FCST      1.86
Mark Cox                         M42  TPIT      1.82
Chris D McGiffin                 M44  BERK      1.82
Mike Phillips                    M54  EXCL      1.82
Hugo Velez                       M52  NTEX      1.82
Chrissie Wiederhold              F28  JRMS      1.82
Henry M Halff                    M68  MOST      1.74
Shelley A Rubert                 F39   TGM      1.74
Beverly M Travis                 F59  HURY      1.73
Hugh Duffy                       M55   CMS      1.70
Pamela M Kicklighter             F53  NCMS      1.70
David K Rosenthal                M47   SMS      1.70
Charles E Hartley                M46  SDSM      1.68
Katherine Q Andrie               F46   CMS      1.62
Brian D Spacher                  M30  SLAM      1.59
David W Palmerston               M57  SMSC      1.55
Lysandra J Carter-Aaron          F24  SCAQ      1.53
Doris R Berg                     F54   GBM      1.51
Anne L Kozak                     F51  WMST      1.48
Helen Y Millward                 F27   PNA      1.48
Carrie A Sullivan                F46  UNAT      1.42
Charles W Tupitza                M55  WAVA      1.42
Robin L Van Vorhis               F48  UNAT      1.42
Michael J Dittman                M38  UNAT      1.39
Deanna M Hemphill                F58   CTM      1.31
Aspen M Nicolich                 F25  UTAH      1.31
Audrey Gillette                  F40   TVM      1.30
Bill Gross                       M51  SCAQ      1.30
Ginny Young                      F44  CSMT      1.28
Marne J McLyman                  F30  EXCL      1.24
Amy C Folden                     F42  ECYM      1.19
Angie C Brennan                  F36  AKMS      1.14
James M Donahue                  M49  ZILA      1.14
Joshua M Lederman                M44  IAMA      1.14
Valerie A Louthan                F36   JPD      1.14
Erica L Marchie                  F29  NCMS      1.14
Jesse O Pasca                    M41  AGUA      1.14
Miriam Riner                     F30   UHM      1.14
Julie A Saturnio                 F44   SAC      1.14
Hermine M Terhorst               F52   SRM      1.14
Emily Williamson                 F40  UNAT      1.14
Alice A Jones                    F61  SCAM      1.02
Maggie Morrison                  F36    IM      1.02
Margaret G Conomos               F60   DCM      1.00
Leslie Hunter                    F58  MTRC      0.99
Jon S Picker                     M60  WMST      0.94
Rachel Evans                     F52  JRMS      0.93
K Scott Bazemore                 M47  GAJA      0.91
Michele Harvey                   F48  OREG      0.91
James E Perkins                  M66  UNAT      0.91
Cynthia L Thompson               F79  MOVY      0.91
Sandra L Crosara                 F35  IAMA      0.81
David H Lonie                    M37  UNAT      0.68
Stacey A Litsey                  F40   NSC      0.62
Deanna S Halmes                  F32  UNAT      0.59
Jeff L Freed                     M55  UNAT      0.57
Laurie A Menna                   F35  UNAT      0.56
CJ J Hartman                     F56  WMAC      0.51
Tracey A Johnson                 F47  SWYM      0.40
Kristen L DePaola                F25  UNAT      0.28
Martin D White                   M52   SPY      0.03
Zing Allsopp                     F50  FBMS      0.00
Katie L Bacon                    F32  MARY      0.00
Elizabeth Beirnes                F31  UNAT      0.00
Bruce H Bernstein                M74  SRPM      0.00
Fay Bizub                        F54  UNAT      0.00
Edward (Ted) J Bradley           M27   SPM      0.00
Jan Butin                        F60  MOVY      0.00
Hallie C Carroll                 F24  FBST      0.00
Mike J Cochran                   M31   HMS      0.00
Brad W Cope                      M28  MOVY      0.00
Molly Donaldson                  F30  OREG      0.00
Stephen H Dover                  M49   SMM      0.00
Robin Downing                    F52   CMS      0.00
Jennifer Finotti-sheppard        F33  HOBO      0.00
Sean George                      M39  NCMS      0.00
David S Goldberg                 M62   JAM      0.00
Steven Z Goran                   M52  TNYA      0.00
Suzanne Grebe                    F49  MICH      0.00
Katherine L Gruys                F55  UNAT      0.00
Libby Haagensen                  F32  UNAT      0.00
Virginia R Hall                  F37  NCMS      0.00
Jeff R Hartzell                  M34  MOST      0.00
Lynn Hazlewood                   F64  RMST      0.00
BJ Henry                         F46   WCM      0.00
Ken Heraty                       M47    IM      0.00
Jeff S Hyatt                     M48  GRIN      0.00
Patrick G Inness                 M20  UNAT      0.00
Erin B Jensen                    F29  UTAH      0.00
Blair M Johnson                  M32   DOC      0.00
Tessa N Jones                    F29  NITR      0.00
Bill A Kathrein                  M63  OMAH      0.00
Tim Keenan                       M40   NEM      0.00
Mike R King                      M37  WAVA      0.00
Jaime Loebner                    F38  MTSC      0.00
Rebecca G Logsdon                F56   PNA      0.00
Nate Mahoney                     M35  TSUN      0.00
Betsy K Mayotte                  F61  COLU      0.00
Joel Mc Kenna                    M40  UNAT      0.00
Annette M McAvenia               F43   OAM      0.00
Jennifer McBride                 F41  GLTR      0.00
Kathleen E McCoy                 F25  CSPM      0.00
Robert C McKee                   M51   MVM      0.00
Lindsay D McMahon                F27  MESC      0.00
Gary R Merrifield                M48   SMS      0.00
Erin B Miller                    F21  FXCM      0.00
Jennifer D Miller                F36  WMST      0.00
Stephanie L Mischke              F39   SPM      0.00
Michelle M Mitchell              F38  MESC      0.00
Dawn Mullen                      F44  MICH      0.00
Ed Murray                        M61   USF      0.00
Keith W Nelson                   M46   SPM      0.00
Mary Orlosky                     F25   PNA      0.00
Karen Palmer                     F44  SLAM      0.00
Jacqueline W Parker              F32  OREG      0.00
Maria E Pease                    F50   BAC      0.00
Hillary Pelletier                F34   NEM      0.00
Jana Poscharsky                  F32  ARMS      0.00
Maureen H Robinson               F56  GAJA      0.00
Patrick J Rowley                 M44  ADMS      0.00
David C Sanner                   M42  AMAM      0.00
Thomas J Scholar                 M46  SDSM      0.00
Ann Slavin                       F56  UNAT      0.00
Warren Smedley                   M51  UNAT      0.00
Shannon L Stewart                F30  VMST      0.00
Ken S Stoney                     M47  UNAT      0.00
David Stroh                      M44   JPD      0.00
Jordan J Valenza                 M38  SYSM      0.00
Yvette Z Vandermolen             F41  KMSC      0.00
Nancy E Walker                   F34   AAM      0.00
Suzie Walter                     F49   SKY      0.00
Woods Wannamaker                 M50   NEM      0.00
Lisa A Ward                      F46   WCM      0.00
Susanne M Wienrich               F34  SDSM      0.00
Elizabeth A Wiley                F32   DCM      0.00
Colin G Wilson                   M50  UNAT      0.00
Faye M Woodley                   F47  UNAT      0.00
Jennifer J Wu                    F25  SCSC      0.00
Susan L Yeomans                  F62  AGUA      0.00
Sharon Yu                        F27  WARD      0.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #35
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #45
Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #49