2017 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 150 miles milestone (1403):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/18  John Kuzmkowski                  M63  ALMT
01/19  Doug Allen                       M58  WMST
01/29  Chris C Greene                   M55  GAJA
02/01  Michael W Rourke                 M26  UC43
02/06  Pat Eddy                         M61  GAJA
02/06  Brian J McLaughlin               M62   NEM
02/07  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F34  MINN
02/10  Dana M Goduto                    F53   LVM
02/10  Harriet M Wall                   F75  MICH
02/12  Pete Pultz                       M54  MICH
02/13  Carol L Schemanske               F64  MICH
02/15  Melodee A Nugent                 F50  WMAC
02/15  Ellen M Reynolds                 F53  SAWS
02/17  Pam McClure                      F54  GAJA
02/17  Thomas L Schwartz                M57  SYSM
02/18  Andrew F Schaefer                M34  BUMS
02/18  Andy Seretan                     M64  UC33
02/18  Don Tatzin                       M65   OAK
02/19  Patricia J Funk                  F67   GSC
02/21  Dick Warren                      M70   TOC
02/22  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F66  VMST
02/22  Utley Noble                      M54  UC15
02/23  Anne E Fitzsimmons               F55  ARIZ
02/23  Eve G Maidenberg                 F41   MAM
02/23  John V Zeigler                   M72  GAJA
02/25  Melissa K Massey                 F36  GAJA
02/25  Kent M Price                     M79  STAN
02/25  James L Purdie                   M65   NAM
02/25  William W Reeves                 M64  SALT
02/28  Chip Glidden                     M67  MOVY
02/28  T Dale Jackson                   M56   MVM
02/28  Julia A Scales                   F51  DRMS
03/01  Larry Marshall                   M66  MICH
03/03  Mike Casper                      M75  GSMS
03/03  Patricia D Knowles               F46  CRUZ
03/04  Matthew F Bronson                M52    KM
03/04  Sandra L Carosi                  F51   GSM
03/04  James M Carty                    M57  UC40
03/04  Marianne Countryman              F53  GAJA
03/04  Joan P Craffey                   F64  UC06
03/04  Ron Emhoff                       M62  UC38
03/04  Lexie Kelly                      F31  NOVA
03/05  Suzy Jajewski                    F42  OREG
03/05  Barbara A McNulty                F60  FACT
03/06  Joe Aumiller                     M60  MICH
03/06  Ingrid Bon                       F47   PBM
03/06  William L Specht                 M59   SPM
03/06  Maribeth A Wood                  F39  UC08
03/07  Sue K Frehse                     F47  SLOW
03/07  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F59   WCM
03/07  Kimberly A Plewa                 F34  BERK
03/08  Richard S Bober                  M66  NCMS
03/08  Kurt F Dickson                   M50   GRA
03/08  Charles R Herrick                M57  CONN
03/08  James Ryan                       M65   GSM
03/08  Paula J Yankauskas               F63   NEM
03/09  Michael F Boyle                  M66  GERM
03/09  John J Goode                     M50   MVM
03/10  Chuck Beatty                     M58  O*H*
03/10  Richard C Callaghan              M55  BERK
03/10  Caprice A Dittmar                F54  MRCM
03/10  Dee A Haynie                     F62   TOC
03/11  John Copeland                    M36  UC21
03/11  Maddie Diedo                     F59  MICH
03/11  Larry S Hartley                  M57  NCMS
03/11  Darcy H LaFountain               F62   PBM
03/11  David Milburn                    M56  MATT
03/11  James L Proffitt                 M52  OREG
03/11  Maura Twomey                     F61   NEM
03/11  Polly F Upshaw                   F60   WCM
03/12  Heidi L Loecke                   F46  MOVY
03/12  Tom Morrisey                     M54  UC06
03/13  Karlene Denby                    F64  COOG
03/13  Deanna L Johnson                 F61   DAM
03/13  Jef Mallett                      M55  MICH
03/13  Steven M Minaglia                M44   UHM
03/13  David D Smith                    M63  COPM
03/13  Emily VonJentzen                 F34  KATS
03/14  Pat Lee                          M46  TCAS
03/15  Lynn Ascione                     F50  BERK
03/15  Kathryn Froehlich                F55    IM
03/15  James M Wetzel                   M60  VMST
03/16  Dennis Bennett                   M51  IAMA
03/16  Steve Campbell                   M69  UC32
03/16  Randy J Schlichting              M52  MINN
03/17  Margaret C Haskins               F59   NEM
03/17  Stephen J Langendorfer           M67  BUMS
03/17  David G Matthews                 M54   WCM
03/17  Jim Sauer                        M60  TXLA
03/18  Jennifer L Bauman                F45  BERK
03/18  Judy F Caves                     F57  SHAM
03/18  Allison L Jinks                  F34  PCST
03/18  Hope Mao Oehler                  F51  MARY
03/18  Kathleen Pelczynski              F32  NCMS
03/18  Bob B Upshaw                     M68   WCM
03/19  Andreas K Seibt                  M59    IM
03/20  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F37  OMAH
03/20  Todd Marshall                    M52   THT
03/20  Timothy J Martin                 M52   CTM
03/20  Jim Mc Conica                    M67   VCM
03/20  Tracy N Sellard                  F53  UC32
03/20  Nancy M Tunstall                 F55   NEM
03/21  Stacey E Ellison                 F52  NUTS
03/21  Robert Gatto                     M54  BERK
03/21  Paul A Grecco                    M56  GMUP
03/21  Janine Serell                    F56  PALM
03/22  Jason A Campbell                 M44  MSCS
03/22  Anicia Criscione                 F44  OREG
03/22  Cheryl A Daly                    F45  MESC
03/22  Rick Gould                       M49  STAN
03/22  Karen K Zemlin                   F50  HOPK
03/23  Brooke J Bowman                  F50   SPM
03/23  Kevin W Drake                    M61  HIMA
03/23  Karen L Einsidler                F61  AGUA
03/23  James N Hoke                     M31  DMST
03/23  Jack C Lee                       M59  TXLA
03/23  Mary Anne Savage                 F57  TPIT
03/24  Alan K Arnold                    M65  MSSC
03/24  Mary E Holman                    F31   CMS
03/24  Kristi D Lee                     F42  SAWS
03/24  Sue Phillips                     F53  OREG
03/24  Carl W Rieger                    M61  UC33
03/25  Jodi L Barrish                   F46   JAM
03/25  Lee D Haris                      M63   TOC
03/25  Cathy Harrington                 F60   WCM
03/25  Andrew H Peppercorn              M40  OHSP
03/25  Daniel M Ritt                    M63  UC32
03/25  Stephen P Stedry                 M66  ROSE
03/25  Michael R Thomas                 M25   TAM
03/26  Mary Elizabeth Caldwell          F23  UC13
03/26  Christopher E Gibson             M61   PAA
03/26  Paul D Kissinger                 M54  HAFL
03/26  Ken Niemi                        M62   GSM
03/26  Stephen T Rouch                  M37  INDY
03/27  Irene S Fisher                   F72  DRMS
03/27  Kathy L Garnier                  F57   CMS
03/27  Alex Goldstein                   M49   PSM
03/27  Sara E Holman                    F31   CMS
03/27  Katy C Lantz                     F64   DAM
03/27  Victoria J Montgomery            F57  CHOP
03/27  Michele S Pollio                 F53  UC08
03/27  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F49  UC10
03/27  Adam Trexler                     M39  OREG
03/27  Liz Uribe                        F30  IAMA
03/28  Jeffrey Connors                  M54  UC07
03/28  Bruce D Friedman                 M65  BGWM
03/29  Robin Batchelor                  F60  NCMS
03/29  Roberta F Green                  F62   WVM
03/29  Malena B Hankins                 F44  LINS
03/29  Bill Ireland                     M58  SCAQ
03/29  Daniel H Jenkins                 M73   CAM
03/29  Mary-Jane M Man                  F30   PSM
03/29  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M54  OREG
03/29  Debra L Orringer                 F45  T2NM
03/29  Sian Pearson                     F27   MVN
03/29  David A Radcliff                 M83  OREG
03/29  Ann S Wilson                     F42  CRUZ
03/30  Nathan Ascher                    M46  SDSM
03/30  Ed M Coates                      M51  TXLA
03/30  Michael B Doyle                  M53  NTXL
03/30  Abigail A Fairman                F40  REDT
03/30  Thomas B Herrick                 M58  MOVY
03/30  Jamie A Phillips                 F32  COWS
03/30  Linda J Simons                   F52   CTM
03/30  David P Tempest                  M67   PSM
03/31  John L Acken                     M47  UC36
03/31  Charles A Gainer                 M61  UC15
03/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F52  COLO
03/31  Hal M Ide                        M63  UC40
03/31  Eyad Karadsheh                   M41   XCL
03/31  Rich Katz                        M48  CVMM
03/31  David H Lindsey                  M67  MOVY
03/31  Tanya Maclean                    F41  NOVA
03/31  Sally J Marshall                 F68  MTRC
03/31  Melinda J Menzer                 F48  UC55
03/31  Cheryl A Murray                  F65  NCMS
03/31  Julie Newton                     F35  UC38
03/31  Dana Page                        F56  UC10
03/31  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F53  LMAO
03/31  Janet K Renner                   F56  MELO
03/31  Spencer L Schneider              M57  BURN
04/01  Bob Burrow                       M54   NEM
04/01  Dongho Choi                      M52   JAM
04/01  Rob Craven                       M52   MAM
04/01  Jonathan Eckert                  M31  SYSM
04/01  Olympia Fiedler Lord             F52  BERK
04/01  James B Levison                  M66  RINC
04/01  Paul R Merritt                   M77  HFST
04/01  Jeff R Tusant                    M46  UC15
04/02  Jane E Cheney                    F56   NEM
04/02  Nancy S Chennell                 F62   OSS
04/02  John Spicer                      M56   SDS
04/03  Janice Burton                    F54  FSUM
04/03  Christina Hitchcock              F35  SFTL
04/03  Bradley Lundblad                 M49  MMAC
04/03  Raul Sambrano Bojorquez          M50   MOB
04/04  Maxwell C Adams                  M48  UC08
04/04  Ivory M Jackson                  M66  UC14
04/05  James M Green                    M73  NCMS
04/06  Paul J Anderson                  M60  TMAS
04/06  Robert E Breitel                 M50  FINS
04/06  Jean M Hofmann                   F60  ARIZ
04/06  Robert B Richardson              M65  OREG
04/06  Bruce W Rollins                  M68  UC25
04/06  Sandra A Shrader                 F53  MMAC
04/06  Serafina Sumargo                 F37  CONN
04/07  Tad Bromfield                    M62  RATS
04/07  Andrew G Grimm                   M57  UC18
04/07  Scott P Halliburton              M55  ARKM
04/07  Larry B Krauser                  M64   SCM
04/07  Zahava Lipton                    F31  REDT
04/07  Jill S Robertson                 F54  UC33
04/07  Kevin S Shea                     M60  NIAG
04/08  Brian Bergford                   M35   CMS
04/08  Rebecca Dodson-Webster           F51  WASC
04/08  Elizabeth A Harrison             F43  OREG
04/08  Keith A McCain                   M52  DAMM
04/08  KENT W SMALL                     M61  UCLA
04/08  Douglas W Templeton              M63  MICH
04/09  Christopher Lisanti              M60  NCMS
04/09  Ericka L Richards                F39   WCM
04/09  David P Traver                   M58   SMM
04/10  Anna M Catanese                  F51  GAJA
04/10  Gayla F Chalmers                 F52  GAJA
04/10  Veronica Flanagan                F40  CRUZ
04/10  Peggy Kratz                      F57  MINN
04/11  Jinxi Caddel                     F47  OREG
04/11  Jennifer Downing                 F39   NEM
04/11  Tom Hintz                        M51   THT
04/11  Becky Hunnewell                  F37   NEM
04/11  Jennipher M Scoggins             F44  GCPS
04/11  Rosanna D Sikora                 F62  ADMS
04/11  Steven L Unruh                   M51  NITR
04/12  Michael J Conlan                 M61   JAM
04/12  Barry A Fasbender                M80  OREG
04/12  Greg Fordham                     M58  GAJA
04/12  John F Kelly                     M54  WMSC
04/12  Eric Mulkey                      M62  TNAQ
04/12  Lee A Porisch                    M62  MOST
04/12  Ross G Simmons                   M54  UC44
04/12  Robert A Webber                  M61  NIAG
04/13  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M80   PSM
04/13  Betty Dawson                     F66  1776
04/13  Douglas S Easton                 M63  OREG
04/13  Eric Hatch                       M43   SNM
04/13  James B Kennedy                  M66  CMAM
04/13  Kathi S Lucas                    F64   MVM
04/13  Clyde K Mann                     M56   MVM
04/13  Tiffany Ours                     F32  NOLE
04/13  Jens Volker                      M52   GSM
04/13  Kevin Waterson                   M38   DAM
04/14  Jo-Ann Berry                     F61   PBM
04/14  Michael Dean                     M56  UC33
04/14  Dale A LeClair                   F48  HAFL
04/14  Rosemary E Merkel                F34  UC08
04/14  Thomas J Patterson               M40  1776
04/14  Ranie C Pearce                   F57  SERC
04/14  Mo Siegel                        M66  UC06
04/14  Isaac M Silver                   M39  ENSW
04/14  Kay B Simonson                   F56  NIAG
04/14  Stephen P Sponagle               M62  NOVA
04/15  Sarah M Chinn                    F33   MAM
04/15  Tom Maguire                      M74  GSMS
04/15  Nikki Takarabe                   F51   CTM
04/15  Michele L Walters                F42  UC10
04/15  Jill M Wright                    F66  SAWS
04/16  Kathleen Lewis                   F65  TPIT
04/17  Mark Belnap                      M48  UTAH
04/17  Christophe M Crombez             M50  TSUN
04/17  Raymond B Essick                 M58  GOOG
04/17  Pamela Kalas                     F41  UC36
04/17  Renee B McDonough                F54  CVMM
04/17  Marianne Thomas                  F54   CTS
04/17  Michelle A Toner                 F37  HOLY
04/17  Sheila W Yeh                     F60   OAM
04/18  Suzanne E Cuda                   F57  MOST
04/18  Kelly L Kozar                    F46  UC39
04/18  Lynn V Kubasek                   F59  NOVA
04/18  Niki F Stokols                   F60  CVMM
04/19  Patrick Allender                 M59  OREG
04/19  Jerrilynn Bayless                F55   THT
04/19  Chris S Bond                     M50   WCM
04/19  Paula M Cunio                    F56  FACT
04/19  Peter D Langham                  M66   GSM
04/19  Beccah D Rothschild              F44   MAM
04/19  Jonathan D Wood                  M57  ALEX
04/20  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F57    IM
04/20  Michael R Bullock                M71   OSS
04/20  Ramona A Chavez                  F60  TAOS
04/20  Tim B Lundt                      M56  AKMS
04/20  Heather M Melrose                F44  HIMA
04/20  Aaron T Moore                    M52  BERK
04/20  Jim B Near                       M62  PALM
04/20  Suzanne F Olczak                 F49   CMS
04/20  Gina Russell                     F54  UC13
04/21  Cherie D Adkins                  F49  MICH
04/21  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F33  CALM
04/21  Michael P Beachler               M66  NCMS
04/21  John K Crane                     M66  HTUB
04/21  Stephanie N Lemmons              F26  GAJA
04/21  Susan M Ritter                   F60  CSMT
04/22  Jim Clemmons                     M67  SAWS
04/22  Lo D Knapp                       F63  UTAH
04/22  Kevin S Sullivan                 M57   NEM
04/23  Jacquie Anderson                 F81  KMAN
04/23  Susan L Knight                   F47  MESC
04/23  Nicole A Martin                  F45   DAM
04/23  Pamela T Shepard                 F52  1776
04/24  Sue Jensen                       F57   NEM
04/24  Lisa A Phillips                  F49   THT
04/24  Steven C Pohnert                 M47   NEM
04/24  Donna P Schubkegel               F65   CTS
04/24  John B Shumadine                 M50  MESC
04/24  Joseph N Webb                    M61    IM
04/24  Keone Weigl                      F55  UC04
04/25  Adam J Frantz                    M37  UC16
04/25  Karina R Garcia                  F31   VCM
04/25  Ralph Mohr                       M76  OREG
04/25  James N Stambolis                M70   TAM
04/26  Mark D Frazier                   M58  VACA
04/26  John W Hackett                   M67    IM
04/26  Ed V Lane                        M78   WCM
04/26  Ginny Trimble                    F33   DAS
04/27  Paul F Bousel                    M64  UC10
04/27  Marta A Elliott                  F64  SFGG
04/27  Chris Esparza                    M58  MMAC
04/27  Jordan A Leahey                  F36    IM
04/27  Reynard J Morrell                M63  BERK
04/27  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F51   PSM
04/28  Kip Bohachek                     M63  UC17
04/28  Stephen P Chorey                 M54   CMS
04/28  James T Devere                   M45  TCAS
04/28  JoAnn Fuller                     F75   CAM
04/28  Peter J Gerngross                M48  FCST
04/28  Bill Lotz                        M68  GAJA
04/28  Paton M McClung                  M48  WIND
04/29  Rene J Clabaugh                  M58  SCSC
04/29  Martin R Hahm                    M76  PSCM
04/29  Erin C Moro                      F39  PALM
04/29  Craig A Shaffer                  M71  ARIZ
04/30  Alan Diamond                     M44  ARKM
04/30  Bill Evans                       M67  GCPS
04/30  David Juchniewicz                M63   GSM
04/30  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F49  T2NM
04/30  Bryan T Richardson               M61  1776
04/30  Rick Schumacher                  M54  RATS
04/30  George A Sushkoff                M52  VMST
04/30  Heidi Williams                   F48  NCMS
05/01  Steven M Conover                 M68  COLE
05/01  Anne Marie Gladding              F49  MICH
05/01  Toni S Hecksel                   F51  OREG
05/01  Christopher W Stevens            M56  MARY
05/01  Jeff Wetzel                      M61   ASC
05/02  Nathan R Andrews                 M42  BUMS
05/02  Rich Bernstein                   M71  AGUA
05/02  Catherine D De Groot-Hedlin      F57  WIND
05/02  Amy Gammill                      F46  MINN
05/02  Adam D Johnson                   M30  NITR
05/02  Maximiliano C Mehech             M56  SCSC
05/02  Matthew G Murphy                 M55   GSM
05/02  Julie Roddin                     F41  ANCM
05/02  Claire C Russo                   F34  VMST
05/02  Carrie E Stolar                  F50  MINN
05/02  Ricardo J Valdivia               M53  GRSC
05/03  Arnold Caylor                    M64  ATMS
05/03  Steven B Eisner                  M65  1776
05/03  Brad Guess                       M48  MSCS
05/03  Dorothy Mullaney                 F59   NEM
05/03  Heather A Roka                   F31  SWIM
05/03  Sandra P Seddon                  F63  BERK
05/03  Mary E Titcomb                   F64  FWYS
05/04  Barbara J Allen                  F62  UC12
05/04  Cornell J Clayton                M33  DT04
05/04  Jim Dobyns                       M55  CARL
05/04  Audrey L Harbison                F54   THT
05/04  Tom Hinshaw                      M63   SBM
05/04  Michele Intermont                F50  MICH
05/04  Stan R LeMaster                  M70  SWIA
05/04  Dorothy Leong                    F58  PCAT
05/04  Kathryn E Vandam                 F32  MINN
05/04  Charley C Young                  F30  AGUA
05/05  Mark Cox                         M49  NITR
05/05  Jean M Gallagher                 F59   OSS
05/05  Tracy Hendershot                 F51  CSMT
05/05  Heidi Natkin                     F43   AWJ
05/05  Gail F Seelig                    F67  BERK
05/05  Patty Smith                      F64  SCAC
05/05  Zachary D Unger                  M44  CALM
05/06  Randal Ness                      M55  MINN
05/06  Karla E Rees                     F45   MVM
05/06  Peter B Turner                   M58  SPCO
05/06  Richard J Wallace                M70   GSM
05/06  Stephen T Washburn               M59  CALM
05/07  Julie A Colbert                  F51  CMAQ
05/07  Kirsten L Derr                   F53   CMS
05/07  Thomas L Jacob                   M59  ARIZ
05/07  David W Moore                    M66  AKMS
05/08  Matthew H Bickley                M56  TMAS
05/08  Vincent C Brockman               M54   SPM
05/08  Mark A Hartmann                  M51  WMAC
05/08  Ellen L Lee                      F36   L4S
05/08  Robin M Mills                    F55   MAM
05/08  Diana C Sosnowski                F50  1776
05/09  Suzanne R Dodd                   F56   CTM
05/09  Linda L Marvin                   F44  INDY
05/09  Michelle A Moyer                 F55  RMST
05/09  Cynthia A Needham                F69   NEM
05/10  Mike Bennett                     M61  UC28
05/10  Andrea Cortani                   F46   PSM
05/10  Stan R Marion                    M57  GOLD
05/10  Natalie Pummill                  F32  REDT
05/10  Lisa M Simpson                   F53  SDSM
05/10  Kaitlin Syme                     F27   SKY
05/11  Kyle Bielefeld                   M37  TULS
05/11  Rachel H Bowman                  F52  SYSM
05/11  Mark T Corl                      M58   JAM
05/11  Michael T Hure                   M54  SLOM
05/11  Elise J Mahoney                  F33  OREG
05/11  Kathleen P Mering                F59  WMAC
05/11  Elaina M Moy                     F44  GMUP
05/11  Amanda G Poland                  F30  UC26
05/11  Jillian M Silva                  F40   BAC
05/12  Theodore Collins                 M54  ARIZ
05/12  Rob Copeland                     M61  GAJA
05/12  Dale S Dolan                     M46  KMAN
05/12  William H Finch                  M52   CSI
05/12  Kristianne Hinkamp               F58  NTXL
05/12  Sarah Iepson                     F39  UC08
05/12  Matt Miller                      M40  OREG
05/13  Steve B Crowfoot                 M55  PALM
05/13  Melanie T Mumbauer               F65  PSCM
05/13  Robin Walker                     F62  INDY
05/14  Debra L Butler                   F54  COLO
05/14  Michael E Reed                   M62   LIB
05/15  Jennifer A Balevic               F53  UC25
05/15  Melanie C Belluomini             F40   DAM
05/15  Morena I Calvo                   F30   PSM
05/15  Janice A Dau                     F55   CMS
05/15  Larry T Harper                   M63  COLO
05/15  Bill S Korey                     M54  GOLD
05/15  Patrick J Lee                    M37  UC12
05/15  Glenn Piner                      M48  RMDA
05/16  Stephanie Denison                F47  SMST
05/16  Ian E King                       M55  GAJA
05/16  Tracy E Knight                   F45  INDY
05/16  Doug Kopp                        M68   SMS
05/16  Molly C Nance                    F52  LMAO
05/16  Amy R Rittenhouse                F40  HOPK
05/16  Tom Tanner                       M62  OREG
05/17  Robert J Barrish                 M49   JAM
05/17  James D Carey                    M76  IAMA
05/17  Lauren C Grous                   F33  COOG
05/17  Robert Kelsoe                    M64  NTXL
05/18  Steven C Clancy                  M62  MACA
05/18  Richard Correa                   M59  OMAH
05/18  RJ Hermanet                      M47  TNYA
05/18  Sarah Hromada                    F56  MINN
05/18  Andrea M Hunt                    F69   PSM
05/18  Andrew C Maisel                  M61   MVM
05/18  Ann K Marshfield                 F59  O*H*
05/18  Cynthia J Myer                   F64    O2
05/18  Daniel P O'Kane                  M37  MINN
05/18  Benjamin A Reed                  M42  TFAM
05/18  Mark W Spratt                    M62  INDY
05/18  Richard L St Peters              M74  UC03
05/18  Leslie M Westergaard             F74   DAM
05/19  Peter A Boers                    M54  SYSM
05/19  Gerry Chojnowski                 M68  SYSM
05/19  Jane Y Ikeda                     F56  SCYM
05/19  Gary W Kovacs                    M37  MINN
05/19  Richard N Miller                 M63  NCMS
05/19  Jeffrey W Morrison               M62   CMS
05/19  Elaine G Rollins                 F65  UC25
05/19  William Siderys                  M56  INDY
05/20  Landon J Ascheman                M37  MINN
05/20  Patricia M Bond                  F79  SYSM
05/20  Joan E Gamso                     F60  T2NM
05/20  Rebecca L Jones                  F49  NCMS
05/20  Doug G McLearn                   M48   L4S
05/20  Phyllis E Quinn                  F62   TOC
05/20  Anne-France A Saillot            F55  SDSM
05/20  Sarah S Sangree                  F60  BERK
05/21  Isabelle C Fraser                F79  UC14
05/21  Cheryl B Hubbard                 F50  COOG
05/21  William R Salisbury              M58   LOM
05/21  Jack H Sorg                      M61   MVM
05/22  Michael J Blatt                  M62   VCM
05/22  Berke Cetinoneri                 M33  LAMV
05/22  Jules DeGiulio                   M65  OREG
05/22  Andrew Feldman                   M56  CONN
05/22  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F60  INDY
05/22  Andy Klenzak                     M51  GAJA
05/22  Melissa R Mc Cartney             F39  UC50
05/22  Benjamin M Morse                 M45  MESC
05/22  Thomas J Rosinski                M47   CMS
05/22  Paula M Texel                    F47   SPM
05/23  Judy A Eisenman                  F63   TAM
05/23  Donald D Gornto                  M46  SPCO
05/23  Leigh G Segal                    F52   JAM
05/23  Maureen H Williams               F51   L4S
05/24  Nathan P Dean                    M42   L4S
05/24  Mary A DeLong                    F51   CMS
05/24  Ali R Hall                       F56   SNM
05/24  Susan Kirk                       F57  BERK
05/24  Betty Lampe                      F62   SVY
05/24  Sara Levine                      F59  UC09
05/24  Peggy H McDonnell                F62  GOLD
05/25  Ray Bruce                        M52  MOST
05/25  Cindy L Casillas                 F60  CFSC
05/25  Michael Ewing                    M51  MINN
05/25  Jenny Ferries                    F36   PSM
05/25  Richard G Freeman                M59   MVM
05/25  Mollie K Grover                  F36  UMAC
05/25  Sam McNair                       M55    SM
05/25  Jim Peal                         M52  VMST
05/25  Joni L Williamson                F36  INDY
05/26  Mickey Buono                     M44  GAJA
05/26  Andrea Hogan                     F44  TFAM
05/26  Patricia H Lim                   F51  SRVM
05/26  Lynda H Przedpelski              F53  BERK
05/27  Fred C Baird                     M69  UTAH
05/27  Casey D Cheung                   M44  TSUN
05/27  James Carl D'Amour               M56  MICH
05/27  Stephen W Justinger              M65  WMAC
05/27  Charles G Mackall                M82  WFAC
05/27  Daniel M Moran                   M35   NEM
05/27  Kirk Nelson                      M47   PSM
05/28  Jeanette Cavano                  F50  UC38
05/28  Deborah Lewis                    F49  UC12
05/28  Pam Henry Moss                   F55  CONN
05/28  Tom Toomey                       M56   CMS
05/28  Megan M Tosh                     F32  OREG
05/28  Mark White                       M54  TSUN
05/28  Livia L Zien                     F51   SPM
05/29  Mark Amara                       M67  UC35
05/29  Glen Osborne                     M53  SMAC
05/29  Mary M Pohlmann                  F72  SLAM
05/29  Cherie A Witt                    F53  CPYM
05/30  Mark E Alexander                 M59   NEM
05/30  Thomas L Casavant                M58  IAMA
05/30  Carolynn Foley                   F74   PBM
05/30  Steven T Hammond                 M60  O*H*
05/30  Debbie L Loux                    F59  MACA
05/30  Curt D Martin                    M50  DROP
05/30  Nan McKenna                      F56  STAN
05/30  Victoria L Rian                  F51  NAST
05/30  Karen J Urevig                   F49  MINN
05/31  Alexander M Aceino               M26   GRA
05/31  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F59  WMAC
05/31  Stan Cox                         M62  NCMS
05/31  Jose C De Souza                  M55  KATS
05/31  Annie E Ferguson                 F31   PCY
05/31  Sam F Grandinetti                M53  GAJA
05/31  Christian P Hellwig              M68  TSUN
05/31  Robert C Holmes                  M55   SKY
05/31  Michael P Jones                  M57   PSM
05/31  James M Keller                   M64   SKY
05/31  James D Leslie                   M53  MINN
05/31  Todd R Schwendinger              M37  ARIZ
05/31  Christopher T Sheean             M51    IM
05/31  Dale D Sulzle                    M56  MINN
05/31  Lisa L Watson                    F63  GAJA
05/31  Bob Welchlin                     M60  MOVY
05/31  David Whelchel                   M56   LIB
06/01  Sara Bopp                        F53    GS
06/01  Reva J Keaton                    F47  MEDM
06/01  Catherine Maloney Falicon        F67   RBY
06/01  Nathan E Overby                  M37  MINN
06/02  Mike E Berney                    M61   RHM
06/02  Arthur Gunzl                     M55  CONN
06/02  Jeffrey Huffman                  M50  VSBV
06/02  Jim Murphy                       M57   CMS
06/02  Sarah R Swoch                    F32   SPM
06/03  Richard P Adcock                 M62   PSM
06/03  Bill Elizondo                    M50   RAM
06/03  Merry B Finch                    F63  YCMS
06/03  David Law                        M32   MAM
06/03  Janelle E Miller                 F54  OREG
06/03  Robert Singer                    M68  ADMS
06/03  Daniel R Slick                   M69  WMAC
06/03  Chris Smelt                      M54  NOVA
06/04  Robert M Perkins                 M55  SWYM
06/05  Thomas J Cummins                 M57   ABM
06/05  Susan Cushman                    F55   LVM
06/05  Bonnie B Edwards                 F45  OREG
06/05  Jeffrey K Magouirk               M56   CMS
06/05  Eric R Materniak                 M26  BERK
06/05  Lisa M Parchment                 F58  OLD1
06/05  Amy A Parratto                   F57  MINN
06/05  Melanie B Sellers                F65  OLD1
06/05  Bruce P Sloan                    M69   UHM
06/05  Kelly H Stynes                   F46   WCM
06/05  Matt Truxaw                      M58   FMT
06/06  Thomas E Burt                    M38   NEM
06/06  Daniel L DeWeerdt                M50  WMAC
06/06  Tesla E Profumo                  F40  CRUZ
06/06  Amy Rolnick                      F54  MESC
06/06  Dave Welch                       M61   NEM
06/07  Joseph C Benacci                 M55  MINN
06/07  Judy W Bracken                   F60   TVM
06/07  Jeffrey Cahill                   M60  T2NM
06/07  John P Harding                   M72  UC05
06/07  Kristin W Henderson              F57  NTXL
06/07  Sue Perryman                     F73  NCMS
06/07  Sherry J Sill                    F57   IRM
06/07  Denise H Webb                    F56   UHM
06/08  Michael R Brown                  M71  MARY
06/08  Kathy M Francis                  F58   CMS
06/08  Jeff Helton                      M61  UC25
06/08  Phyllis Ho                       F56  METR
06/08  Todd Schaper                     M54  BERK
06/08  Karl Shires                      M56  HAFL
06/08  Meredith A Stakem                F36  DCAC
06/09  Patricia J Bearup                F63  MICH
06/09  Mark Haftkowycz                  M50  UC07
06/09  John R Horst                     M33  AKMS
06/09  Dennis A Klug                    M35  OMAH
06/09  David S Kough                    M54  MINN
06/09  Stanley H Lee                    M61  KONA
06/09  Curtis Miller                    M57   GSM
06/09  Chris C Nelson                   M46  VMST
06/10  Marcia Anziano                   F72   OPA
06/10  Greg Kearns                      M54  T-26
06/10  Ben T Kieffer                    M53  UC40
06/10  Katie Melmer                     F48  MINN
06/10  Kathleen Milligan                F30  MACA
06/10  Christele Poyeton                F50   ALB
06/10  Rachel J Rivera                  F39   MMA
06/10  Alaina Taylor                    F35  ALEX
06/10  James S Thornton                 M65  1776
06/10  Nick Wood                        M29  TSUN
06/11  Tom R Alderson                   M66   MAM
06/11  Alana M Aubin                    F27   NEM
06/11  Holly A Donnelly                 F45  ANCM
06/11  Erin C Framke                    F44   CMS
06/11  Barney Heller                    M63  1776
06/11  Robert H Lantz                   M66   DAM
06/12  Mona A Canaday                   F61  TULS
06/12  Gregory B Cook                   M55  NCMS
06/12  Betsy Ditto                      F55   ASC
06/12  Floyd M Fisk                     M65  SAWS
06/12  Lisa Kolluri                     F46  FCST
06/12  Christopher S Landry             M62   NEM
06/12  Timothy W Murphy                 M48  UC43
06/12  Ashley M Pertsemlidis            F46  SCYM
06/12  Wendy Polidori                   F48   PSM
06/12  Rob Schiller                     M66   NEM
06/12  Laurie Wei                       F23  DCTC
06/13  Travis A Garrison                M33  PALM
06/13  Mike Kadi                        M53  OREG
06/13  Laura L Kueny                    F55  MINN
06/13  Elizabeth Mancuso                F32   NEM
06/13  Bruce R McQueen                  M61  AKMS
06/13  Julie Stine                      F55  SCYM
06/14  Dan E Gipe                       M58  OREG
06/14  Sherry Keigher                   F65   SBM
06/14  Frank McElroy                    M69   GSM
06/14  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F46  MOVY
06/14  Christopher C Nolte              M60   CMS
06/14  Robin G Tompkins                 F49  SWYM
06/14  Stephen S Wright                 M59  TXLA
06/15  Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M38  ROSE
06/15  Denise Berro                     F57  UC38
06/15  Jennifer Brakeman                F47   MAM
06/15  Jack Cothren                     M68  BUMS
06/15  Sharon Danzger                   F52   GSM
06/15  James A DiGiulio                 M66  OREG
06/15  Mary Jo Driscoll                 F51  WMAC
06/15  Stephan S Jones                  M61   CSI
06/15  Michael J Palm                   M52  PMST
06/15  Mary Ella Payne                  F60   DCM
06/15  Sarah Roberts                    F33  PCCM
06/15  Peter Tsugawa                    M59  MEMO
06/15  Faith Waters                     F60   FOG
06/15  Bill Wheeler                     M56  ARIZ
06/16  Mary Lee Christensen             F72  SDSM
06/16  Adrienne M Forkois               F38   SPM
06/16  Michael J Gemelli                M47  METR
06/16  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F54  UTAH
06/16  Marie P Lyons                    F50  MTRC
06/16  Patricia Y Scheuber              F57  OMAH
06/17  Steven T Erickson                M46   PSP
06/17  Lisa W Frazier                   F57  VACA
06/17  Kirsten R Halbrook               F49   MAM
06/17  Stephen A Louy                   M38  TULS
06/17  Jay Miller                       M57  GRSC
06/17  Debra S Penney                   F60  UTAH
06/17  Nicole P Van Nood                F45  RICE
06/18  Beth H Eggimann                  F56   NEM
06/18  Lee Francis                      M56    IM
06/18  Mark J Marshfield                M59  O*H*
06/18  Jonathan B Olsen                 M54  GOLD
06/18  Mark L Rogers                    M52   YGF
06/18  Brian K Stack                    M66   MAM
06/18  Sue N Watts                      F63  1776
06/19  James A Allen                    M54  BCTM
06/19  Jeff M Bailey                    M50  MICH
06/19  Kelly Capshaw                    F31  MACA
06/19  Lisa A Ganguly                   F47  FCST
06/19  Laurie A Gardiner                F53   WCM
06/19  Cathy W Jones                    F46  GAJA
06/19  Ann K Steketee                   F53  UC12
06/19  William P Sulik                  M58  UC10
06/19  Teri N Takehiro                  F56  MINN
06/20  Valerie J Armento                F66  UC38
06/20  Richard D Carlson                M64   GSM
06/20  Beth A Dalton                    F61  HOPK
06/20  Matthew S Gann                   M49  BERK
06/20  Ronald G Lulich                  M51  MINN
06/20  Kelly MacNeil                    F35  OREG
06/20  Jose E Nunez                     M50  HAFL
06/20  Val R Van Horn Pate              F55  VMST
06/21  Stacy L Fox                      F54   RAY
06/21  Christopher A Lilienkamp         M55  INDY
06/21  Marie Marston                    F59  UC33
06/21  Amrita Nain                      F42  UC40
06/21  Fang Schmitz                     F45  BERK
06/21  Yehoshua A Zohar                 M63  UC06
06/22  Mary Cerrone                     F53  TPIT
06/22  David R Noble                    M47   FIG
06/22  Noel M Perkins                   F38  INDY
06/22  Arun S Rao                       M46   PAA
06/22  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M50   WST
06/23  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F64  MESC
06/23  Kerry L Frame                    F51  MICH
06/23  Paul J Kiell                     M87  SCYM
06/23  Alison Moore                     F47   LAA
06/23  David Thomas                     M57   CTS
06/24  Christina Baudis                 F41   NEM
06/24  Victoria I Kirkman               F25   SPM
06/24  Cheryl R Pulver                  F47  FWYS
06/25  Elyce Dilworth                   F51  WMAC
06/25  Scott Emerson-Price              M55  MOST
06/25  Hilary R Hafner                  F57   SRM
06/25  Randi B Levin                    F58    MM
06/25  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M59  SCYM
06/26  Julie R Brotzen                  F58  AMBU
06/26  Sarah B Dombrowski               F29   NEM
06/26  Steven R Erickson                M60  MICH
06/26  Maureen Helm                     F37  NITR
06/26  Jim Matysek                      M58  SYSM
06/26  Leslie A Mitchell                F43   SFY
06/26  Carol Ritchie                    F59  NMMS
06/26  DeEtte A Sauer                   F76  MOST
06/27  Bill Baird                       M58  CVMM
06/27  Todd Bellino                     M50  TXLA
06/27  James T Breen                    M56  GAJA
06/27  Lisa L Brown                     F55   ZAM
06/27  Juliet E Cox                     F49   MAM
06/27  Jason Murray                     M42   SKY
06/28  Colette M Lanier                 F59  RICE
06/28  Alison S Meehan                  F46  HACM
06/28  C.J. Rushman                     M46   SKY
06/28  Matthew P Smyth                  M46   OAM
06/28  Ann H Sykes                      F63  GAJA
06/29  Jeremy Busch                     M39  MINN
06/29  Catherine R Laramie              F60   NEM
06/29  Steve Scheuber                   M57  OMAH
06/30  Elizabeth H Boscacci             F61   SBM
06/30  Roberta A Brown                  F53  COLU
06/30  William H Fleming                M68  GPAC
06/30  Hal L Gilreath                   M55   HLJ
06/30  Betsy L Goode                    F58  VMST
06/30  Condit Lotz                      F69  GAJA
06/30  David Reeder                     M47  MINN
06/30  Joel Schwartz                    M74  UC50
06/30  Sean Ware                        M47    IM
06/30  Thomas Williams                  M56   MCM
06/30  Lin Zucconi                      F66  UC38
07/01  Scott C Allison                  M54   DAM
07/01  Tara N Dolan                     F44  KMAN
07/01  George Durzi                     M41  TSTT
07/01  Linda A Harrell                  F59   WCM
07/01  Deborah L Nichols                F62  SWYM
07/01  Patrice K Zalesky                F58  OMAH
07/02  Allison M Dibley                 F55   WCM
07/02  Mike Slotnick                    M61  GAJA
07/03  August R Fern                    F43   BAM
07/03  Deborah Gayle                    F39  UC09
07/03  Brian E Jones                    M59  DMST
07/03  Cheryl L Lisy                    F58    IM
07/03  Beverly J Montrella              F71   MVN
07/03  Bruce E Morey                    M60  MICH
07/03  Alice W Phillips                 F52  POWM
07/03  Jessica S Rapp                   F48   NEM
07/03  Paul Shepard                     M67  ARKM
07/03  James R Underbrink               M57   PSM
07/04  James S Burden                   M60   NEM
07/04  Laura M Leventhal                F60  BGSC
07/04  Pamela S Wood                    F47   L4S
07/05  Angela L Kozlowski               F53  COLU
07/05  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M54  ROSE
07/05  Sara E Smith                     F40  COLU
07/05  Norman Sorkin                    M61   JAM
07/05  Merin L Troutman                 F44  UC02
07/06  Deborah L Elkis-Abuhoff          F55   XCL
07/06  Cecilia V Emblidge               F53   NEM
07/06  Deborah A Roberts                F59  ADMS
07/06  Regina R San Diego               F31   WCM
07/06  Lydia B Tiede                    F52  COOG
07/06  Mimi H Ward                      F59   SKY
07/07  Barbara A Belt                   F62  SSSM
07/07  Andrea D ODell                   F46  MTRC
07/07  Mary Anne Royle                  F65  OREG
07/07  Dale B Williams                  F65   SMS
07/08  Paul Arsenault                   M56   NEM
07/08  Robert A Bonsall                 M54  1776
07/08  Wendy E Hoffman                  F55   PSM
07/08  Laura E Humphrey                 F43   SKY
07/08  Joe D Hutto                      M66  GAJA
07/08  Susan I Paris                    F71  O*H*
07/08  David Quiggin                    M73   PBM
07/09  Dan Borton                       M49  ROSE
07/09  Jenni Hoff                       F41  UC41
07/09  Mahlon P Poche                   M53   SMS
07/09  Jenny Rood                       F32   NEM
07/10  Stuart J Arceneaux               M51  UC39
07/10  Michael S Gordon                 M53   SMM
07/10  David T Hayes                    M63  SCAL
07/10  Stephanie Heatley                F27    GS
07/10  Kyle B Hendricks                 M21  PACK
07/10  Linda G Kelsey                   F61  CLOV
07/10  Beth Maloney                     F67  BERK
07/10  Lin Moore                        M57  CTMS
07/10  Mark S Rubacky                   M48   NEM
07/11  Pamela M Blumenthal              F50  ANCM
07/11  Janet Gettling                   F69  OREG
07/11  Michael R Hurd                   M49  MESC
07/11  Janice Kregor                    F61   SKY
07/11  Deborah Nunnallee                F61  WMST
07/11  Brigitte Otto                    F62  OMAH
07/11  Leslie R Wyatt                   F29  PCAT
07/12  Dieter Lemke                     M61  O*H*
07/12  Ben C Palmer                     M37  SLOM
07/12  Elizabeth W Porter               F52  O*H*
07/12  Janet Rush                       F66  MACA
07/13  Aimee Bennett                    F61   CMS
07/13  Ronald J Epstein                 M50  BERK
07/13  Teresa E Picchi                  F65   MAM
07/14  Jim A Alkire                     M59  DAMM
07/14  Craig Current                    M53  GAJA
07/14  Heather T Gold                   F47  CONN
07/14  Katie J Lanius                   F36  IAMA
07/14  Peter B Lofquist                 M56  MMAC
07/14  Mary Ann Peterson                F57  VMST
07/14  Hartzell H Stringer              F64  SYSM
07/14  Catherine W Taylor               F54   WCM
07/14  Jeff Weller                      M57  NCMS
07/15  Nancy A Crecelius                F48  WMST
07/15  Steven Z Goran                   M59  TNYA
07/15  Michele D Ignoffo                F48  CRUZ
07/16  Anna S Armentrout                F46  REDT
07/16  Robert M Barela                  M60  MACA
07/16  Bob Genis                        M50    IM
07/16  George Humbert                   M49  ANCM
07/16  Jeff Linden                      M55  UC17
07/16  Tom Sartorio                     M51  BERK
07/17  Asabi Davis                      F63  UC07
07/17  Paul A Funk                      M55  UC42
07/17  Susan Gorman                     F51  UC38
07/17  Stephanie L Miller               F38  ISWM
07/17  Kristin E Norwood                F33   MVM
07/18  Leslie J Brown                   F59   PSM
07/18  Duane V Grassell                 M60  O*H*
07/18  Cheryl M Harms                   F66  TCAM
07/18  Susan B Nolan                    F53  T2NM
07/18  Thomas B Sealey                  M57  GAJA
07/19  Dave Doll                        M54  TFAM
07/19  Debby J Lazzar                   F65  HUMM
07/19  Emmanuelle J Michel              F51  MICH
07/19  Heather Offenberg                F54  COLU
07/19  Mimi C Satter                    F67  NIAG
07/19  Thomas P St. Vincent             M23   RAC
07/19  Hilary C Sullivan                F37   NEM
07/19  Georgette G Winton               F48   FIG
07/20  Craig L Collins                  M58  MINN
07/20  Marlo E Hutchinson               F47  STAR
07/20  John M Keen                      M54  COOG
07/20  Catherine A Kozub                F39  UC10
07/20  Joe Steiner                      M54  COOG
07/20  Kari Wetzler                     F37   PSM
07/21  Jim Amick                        M56  RIDG
07/21  Rebecca D Bryan                  F44   CMS
07/21  Katherine A Canales              F55  AAAA
07/21  Jennifer M Carlson               F38  RMST
07/21  Jack M Fritts                    M67  IAMA
07/21  Elaine Krugman                   F55  GAJA
07/21  Dawn J Lawrie                    F42   SNM
07/21  Joseph C Murray                  M58  NTXL
07/21  James B Nehmer                   M56  UC14
07/21  Jennifer L Tuck                  F45  DLMA
07/21  Becky K Voight                   F52  DASC
07/21  Vickey L Weir                    F66   MVM
07/22  Michael D Bergquist              M61   LIB
07/22  Zachary W Blount                 M24    SM
07/22  Brendon Cleave                   M48  UC16
07/22  Lex Pegues                       M57  MOST
07/24  Susan V Aud                      F62  SLAM
07/24  John R Berger                    M71   AAA
07/24  David R Buettner                 M63  UC22
07/24  Doug A Cort                      M67  CMAM
07/24  Bob Hoxsie                       M59  KONA
07/24  Patrick McCann                   M61  UC12
07/24  Wendy A Muller                   F61  WMAC
07/25  Chris K Paolini                  M54  CSMT
07/25  Kristina L Rebert                F54  YWMA
07/25  Paul J Worwa                     M60  ISMT
07/26  Susan L Fuentes                  F44   MAM
07/26  Barbara A Simanek                F66  UC11
07/26  Camille M Tan                    F37   JPD
07/26  Nessa R Weinberg                 F68  NMMS
07/27  Sarah L Bennett                  F54  SFTL
07/27  William B Benoist                M57   WIN
07/27  Ashley L Braniecki               F32  O*H*
07/27  Lynda J Cassidy                  F51  SALT
07/27  Jim N Jacobi                     M50  PCAT
07/27  Henry P Singletary               M56  NCMS
07/28  Carolyn DeMarco                  F37  OREG
07/28  Marci Goldberg                   F33   L4S
07/28  George A Miller                  M43   FFC
07/28  Monte A St. Amant                M45    GS
07/28  Denise Wickline                  F62    O2
07/29  Jeffrey Enright                  M51   SMM
07/29  Kristina M Maroudis              F42  SDSM
07/29  Michelle M McConica              F61   VCM
07/29  Tim M Murphy                     M49  TULS
07/29  Nicole C Watson-Digneo           F45  STAN
07/30  Paul S Hinders                   M67  OHSP
07/30  Suzanne B Pasztor                F53  HUMM
07/30  Ann E Phipps                     F53  WHAC
07/31  Marc S Anderson                  M68  MINN
07/31  Leslie R Brunell                 F54   GSM
07/31  Therese M Gigliotti              F54  ADMS
07/31  Jeremy L Hamm                    M46   CMS
07/31  Merrill J Hilf                   F57  FINS
07/31  Steven E Moore                   M45  NCMS
07/31  Christopher S Pankey             M63   MAM
07/31  Judy Roberts                     F58  SLAM
07/31  Jeffrey H Roddin                 M48  ANCM
07/31  Richard A Stauffer               M62  POWM
07/31  Aileen E Vogel                   F65   ELG
08/01  Timothy E Gardner                M55    WM
08/01  Tom Green                        M59  IAMA
08/01  Jim Jennings                     M48  MICH
08/01  Alan Levinson                    M66   MAM
08/01  Paula C Nettleship               F50  MLAC
08/01  John A Ramos                     M59  MYST
08/01  Michael K Scott                  M57   NEM
08/02  Monica H Borchers                F57   DAS
08/02  Christy M Buchanan               F57  NCMS
08/02  Dennis E Glazer                  M67    WM
08/02  Mary E Ho                        F42  CVMM
08/02  Craig A Kercher                  M56  MOST
08/02  William S Koller                 M69  WMAC
08/02  Jeremy A Nisen                   M43   SBM
08/02  Joel Schmaltz                    M47  GSMS
08/03  Paula J Dougher                  F66  CMYM
08/03  Susan J Flanders                 F55  1776
08/03  Jeff Geist                       M55  SAWS
08/03  Jim E Safie                      M67  MICH
08/03  Mark A Usher                     M64  SRQM
08/04  Dennis Auckley                   M53  O*H*
08/04  Bob E Couch                      M70  SYSM
08/04  Richard P Dexter                 M48   SDS
08/04  Lindy Harvey                     F45  MEDM
08/05  Mark S Comfort                   M64  BSMT
08/05  Lorraine Hare                    F36  UC04
08/05  Jeff Holmes                      M48   NEM
08/05  Heather L Huettner               F52  MOVY
08/05  Rita M Mt Joy                    F75   DAC
08/05  David M Wang                     M46  NCMS
08/05  Thomas B Woods                   M56   SDM
08/06  Jose J Faria                     M51   GSM
08/07  Stephen Bird                     M44  UC40
08/07  Christine Hirsch                 F48  OREG
08/07  Steve Lisle                      M51  ARKM
08/07  Thomas MacNabb                   M52  SCYM
08/07  Mason J Mills                    M46  FCST
08/08  Tim M Funk                       M57  MICH
08/08  Michael Hillegonds               M61   ELG
08/08  Michael E Pawloski               M60   FMT
08/08  Lisa L Schoenneman               F55  CVMM
08/08  Jennifer S Snyder                F37  REDT
08/09  Cheryl E Abel                    F48  HAYS
08/09  Kelly T Carlin                   M55  HUMM
08/09  Louise C Churchill               F63  OKMS
08/09  Karen L Doty                     F56  LTMS
08/09  Bill Hollowsky                   M54  T2NM
08/09  Leslie Schueckler                F62   MOB
08/09  Timothy J Trow                   M68  UC26
08/09  Paul H Tzur                      M39    IM
08/09  Susan Walczak                    F39  UC32
08/09  Lynne Zareski                    F70  CONN
08/10  Karl R Gundersen                 M48  WH2O
08/10  Carol S Hayden                   F67  NOVA
08/10  Amy B Hearst                     F46  MOVY
08/10  Kevin T Hoffman                  M61  CONN
08/10  David A Kalb                     M52  UC08
08/10  Suzy M Morgan                    F52   L4S
08/10  Cheryl A Morgen                  F48  OREG
08/10  Gary J Parlapiano                M70   TAM
08/10  Tom H Schindler                  M61  HTUB
08/11  Jeff Bromfield                   M43  TFAM
08/11  Brady Dickhaus                   M43   HGA
08/11  Debbie A Gortowski               F61    IM
08/11  Justin C Grant                   M37   THT
08/11  Nick Markey                      M39  GAJA
08/11  Mark E Miesmer                   M67   WIN
08/11  Gus I Robledo                    M59  WMAC
08/12  Cecilia A Cummins                F58  MOTR
08/12  Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M27   NEM
08/13  Jerry M Audiat                   M71  SFGG
08/13  Derek Olsen                      M48  OMAH
08/13  Nancie Rodriguez                 F56   CTM
08/14  Braxton B Copley                 M54  UC28
08/14  Ursula Kohama                    F60   GSM
08/14  Marjorie D Laskey                F56  ISMT
08/14  Donna R Maday                    F56    IM
08/14  Gary L Mundhenke                 M56  MOVY
08/14  Nancy M Ott                      F52  TPIT
08/14  Jeffrey S Steele                 M56  GSMS
08/14  Sam Wathen                       M64  GSMS
08/15  Kathy Kelly                      F68   GSM
08/15  Kris Speir                       F54   PSM
08/16  Tea Chand                        F50   CMS
08/16  Douglas C Doucet                 M42   NEM
08/16  Linda Fox                        F54  OREG
08/16  Jennifer L Gruenewald            F53  WMAC
08/16  Catherine Lee                    F62  UC38
08/16  Dani M Moffit                    F49   PVM
08/16  Charles W Wright                 M77  UC09
08/17  Wes Edwards                      M64  OREG
08/17  Roger Kahn                       M62  SYSM
08/17  David Shelhorn                   M63  UC36
08/17  Clifton P Titcomb                M66  FWYS
08/17  Larry Vesely                     M66   RAA
08/18  Bryan A Bell                     M41  WMAC
08/18  Billy Buck                       M56  PALM
08/18  Paul Kellum                      M73  OLD1
08/18  Andy S Kroupa                    M48  YCFM
08/18  Douglas K Moore                  M62   SBM
08/18  Melissa Shaner                   F49   SYL
08/18  Tara L Skinner                   F54  WFLM
08/18  Dexter J Yeats                   F72    KM
08/19  Karen L De Boer                  F42   MMA
08/19  Steven N Moyer                   M59  RMST
08/19  Ilse Wolfe                       F53   GSM
08/20  Diane R Sabatier                 F61  MMAC
08/20  Morton F Wolf                    M69  METR
08/21  Barbara A Barber                 F65    GS
08/21  Chris Donnermeyer                M41  OREG
08/21  Audrey L Eldridge                F54   CMS
08/21  Michael Lambright                M29  DCAC
08/21  Melba B Wu                       F56   MAM
08/22  Joel Lauritzen                   M35   THT
08/23  Michael A Catanese               M50  GAJA
08/23  Kari Kennedy                     F49   MMC
08/23  Diana H Peroni                   F45  NUTS
08/24  Joshua Barrett                   M38  PCAT
08/24  Lan Ge                           F55  BERK
08/24  Steven T Herron                  M47  ARIZ
08/24  Sara Hewitt                      F37  DCAC
08/24  Lisa Linerode                    F38  COOG
08/25  Linda M Burkhead                 F64  GAJA
08/25  Harvey F Hill                    M63  TIDE
08/25  Andrew M Hitchings               M53   SAC
08/26  Christina M Fox                  F57  OREG
08/27  Anna W Beelaert                  F43   CMS
08/27  Mike Cobb                        M52  UC38
08/27  Rich Green                       M44   JPD
08/28  Vaughn G Cook                    M48   HAQ
08/28  Sharon L Ottman                  F49  UC48
08/28  Tanja Paolini                    F37  SFGG
08/28  Renato Roman                     M51  MRCM
08/28  Cynthia S Trevisan               F52  CMAM
08/28  German Valdes                    M53  FWYS
08/29  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F64   NEM
08/29  Terri R Cameron                  F53   FAC
08/29  Dorothy R Debolt                 F56   SFY
08/29  Louise Hyder-Darlington          F57  UC08
08/29  Michael F Kozlowski              M67    IM
08/29  Julie E Sloan                    F47  PSCM
08/29  Susan M Smith                    F53   PBM
08/30  Heather Bixby                    F30  ARIZ
08/30  Meredith A Hawkins               F35  MICH
08/30  Matt Yuen                        M58   QSS
08/31  Alan M Albert                    M61   SYL
08/31  Thomas J Callan                  M64  UC23
08/31  Diana M Corbin                   F49  UMAC
08/31  Canby Frazier                    F44   901
08/31  Darrell L Jett                   M59  SDSM
08/31  Lisa S Mangel                    F48  DBST
08/31  Jennifer A Parks                 F74  MLAM
08/31  Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau        F67  TSTT
09/01  Frank E Campbell                 M59  ROSE
09/01  Todd W Miller                    M54  MINN
09/01  Sandy Mitchel                    F58  UC48
09/01  Brian Yetter                     M54  GAJA
09/02  Craig Anderson                   M68  FWYS
09/02  Abee L Boyles                    F41  NCMS
09/02  Jeff Chaloupek                   M52  UC10
09/02  Laura J Colby                    F60  REDT
09/02  Cary A Craig                     F60   DAM
09/02  John P O'Bryan                   M52  LYON
09/03  Richard A Hynick                 M67  MOVY
09/04  Tom Barton                       M61  NTXL
09/04  Sarah T Clark                    F46  BERK
09/04  Jan H Miller                     F74  SYSM
09/04  Bruce E Schroeder                M65  SUSA
09/04  Nancy Speer                      F55  VMST
09/05  Jeff Cook                        M53  UC45
09/05  Gregory M Danner                 M36  FAIR
09/05  James I Fesler                   M52   CMS
09/05  Colleen A Fredrickson            F52  OMAH
09/05  Ann K Keil                       F62    IM
09/05  Allison Villarreal               F55  MATT
09/05  Laura A Worden                   F60  OREG
09/06  Kip M Kirkpatrick                M45  MINN
09/06  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F60   SNM
09/06  Karen L Olson                    F62   DAM
09/07  Jeff Eastman                     M60  UC21
09/07  Alex McNair                      M47  UC43
09/07  Eric Nelson                      M66  UC04
09/07  Britta O'Leary                   F33   AWJ
09/07  Albert L Schmidt                 M64  WMAC
09/08  Fred Dale                        M68  UC08
09/08  Margaret Keller                  F54  WMAC
09/08  Rick W Lindblom                  M57  MINN
09/08  Robert Liotta                    M66  PSCM
09/08  Paula K Pardy                    F49  PMST
09/08  Bill Sherman                     M59  MOVY
09/08  Kenneth D Sweigart               M66  UC14
09/09  Paul L Dow                       M64   NEM
09/09  Todd Narter                      M53  TEME
09/10  Michelle McRae                   F42   PSM
09/11  Sally A Dillon                   F71   PSM
09/11  Liz A Huelsman                   F55   UAR
09/11  Therese M Lamb                   F60  HNAQ
09/11  Paula C Rownd                    F56  SHSH
09/12  Stephen G Akers                  M46  CONN
09/12  Lisa A Hypnar                    F63  MICH
09/12  Karen A Turner                   F53  CVMM
09/13  Rolland S Fulton                 M63  FACT
09/13  James R McDonald                 M68   AMS
09/14  James A Culp                     M60  WMAC
09/14  Brian F Foust                    M68  MICH
09/14  Karen H Garrow                   F53  LYON
09/14  Richard O Schubert               M65   GSM
09/15  Mary Andersen                    F58  VALM
09/15  CJ Dickson                       F54   NEM
09/15  Paul C Gondek                    M65  UC08
09/15  Hannah Gottschall                F37   PSM
09/15  Mike Harry                       M59  EXCL
09/15  Mary Anne M Janish               F77  SWYM
09/15  Joseph P Kelly                   M57  UC07
09/15  John W Sheppard                  M70   GSM
09/15  Jeffrey J Tarr                   M58  SPAM
09/16  Patrick Caldwell                 M42  UC32
09/16  Adam Jackson                     M30  ENSW
09/16  Jim R Svoboda                    M39  PACK
09/17  Sam Lapan                        M43  UC12
09/17  Jeffrey M Maydak                 M44  NAST
09/18  Bill Fenner                      M62   PSM
09/18  Jaime D Garcia                   M69   ELG
09/18  Sally Panasenko                  F57  OREG
09/18  Ron Whitmore                     M49  UC39
09/19  Roger C Anderson                 M58  CVMM
09/19  Stacie G Widdifield              F64  ARIZ
09/19  Robert E Young                   M60  UC38
09/20  Joanne L Barker                  F53   NEM
09/20  Rachel P Brown                   F34  ARMS
09/20  Brad M Kanter                    M47  MINN
09/20  Mark A Knox                      M62  UC25
09/20  Amanda M Law                     F42  NCMS
09/20  Cheryl Miller                    F59   MAM
09/20  Stacey Upton-Bracey              F56   KAC
09/22  Richard C Brown                  M52  ISMT
09/22  Brad Parks                       M40   SKY
09/22  Shawn Slade                      M48   CMS
09/22  Julie A Swack                    F54   SKY
09/23  Michael R Heather                M63   MVN
09/23  Michael A Rutkowski              M50  LYON
09/23  John F Townsend                  M37  UC36
09/24  Carl L Dearmin                   M55   NEM
09/24  Shayne Malone                    F59  MOVY
09/24  Bill Reichle                     M69  BERK
09/24  Marieke Thayer                   F56  SDSM
09/25  Marg K Bartosek                  F66  OREG
09/25  Diane Buswell                    F56  UC37
09/25  Kathy Eckert-Mason               F60  OREG
09/25  Joanna C Mitchell                F40  MINN
09/25  Lucia Panini                     F49  ECYM
09/25  Robert Steffler                  M44  PCAT
09/26  Kathy Gill                       F63   DAM
09/26  Anker Lerret                     M59   NEM
09/26  Marie H Vellucci                 F68  BERK
09/27  David H Brown                    M70  SCAL
09/27  Thomas E Gibson                  M54  CSMT
09/27  Michael W Kelber                 M70  OREG
09/27  Tina L Nuckles                   F52  ARKM
09/27  Mandy L Zipf                     F52   TTM
09/28  Jennie Cleary                    F66  FACT
09/28  Maryann S Collins                F45  MARY
09/28  Elizabeth F Dorsch               F67  MICH
09/28  Yusef E Freeman                  M39  MEMO
09/28  Deborah J Pederson               F60  MOST
09/29  Rick Baranyi                     M65  UC15
09/29  John Chalmers                    M54  OREG
09/29  Katherine B Clarke               F73  GCPS
09/29  Leo C Gibbons                    M64  BUMS
09/29  Carlye Graydon                   F47  MACA
09/29  Kathleen Kline                   F61   MAM
09/29  Bruce C Kone                     M59  RICE
09/30  Donald T Mahon                   M81  UC50
09/30  Charles W Myers                  M64  WH2O
09/30  Jeff Waddle                      M57  SRQM
10/01  Marcie E Bowman                  F53  OREG
10/02  Jeffrey M Citron                 M62  YCMS
10/02  Paul C Jackson                   M70   WCM
10/02  Michael O Lavitt                 M59   GSM
10/02  Cleve A Moore                    M47  UC30
10/03  Mike Bennett                     M35  NAST
10/03  Elaine Smith                     F50  PCAT
10/04  Alan T Arnholt                   M54  NCMS
10/04  Margaret Hair                    F62  LCNM
10/04  Oscar Negrete                    M41   SPM
10/04  Nancy C Vincent                  F58  OREG
10/05  Julie F Goldberg                 F33  ANCM
10/05  Terry L Koopman                  M61  OMAH
10/06  Heather A Colburn                F45  TCAS
10/06  Russ Gill                        M70  SYSM
10/06  Berry Hamilton                   M64  NTXL
10/07  David W Oakes                    M77  SYSM
10/07  Cynthia M Thomas                 F68  RICE
10/08  John F Grant                     M50  UC15
10/08  Robert Levi                      M65   SMM
10/09  Michie D Anderson                F40  TCAM
10/09  Marilyn Kulak                    F61    IM
10/09  Peter K Shireman                 M59  MICH
10/09  Rebecca L Zange                  F51  IAMA
10/10  Jeffrey Boatright                M64  SYSM
10/10  Andy A Duncan                    M49  RIDG
10/10  Carol L Husa                     F45  MLAC
10/10  Kathleen M Weaver                F71  MICH
10/10  Michael Zahn                     M70   WIN
10/11  Sherie Berk                      F64  SFTL
10/11  Erin M Cavender                  F23  OREG
10/11  Joel R Kostyrka                  M56   CMS
10/11  Thomas Shipmon                   M46   901
10/11  Sandi York                       F41   PSM
10/12  Robert D Lance                   M61  UC55
10/13  Michael A Bell                   M49  MICH
10/13  Laurence J Hile                  M67   PSM
10/13  William F Ritter                 M57   NEM
10/13  Colleen Toumayan                 F51  TSTT
10/14  Kenneth C Winterberger           M64  AKMS
10/15  Vickie A Giusti                  F64   MAM
10/15  Helen L Paone                    F39   XCL
10/16  Cassandra Coffee                 F56  NUTS
10/16  Marie S Cole                     F55  FISH
10/16  Robert DaSilva                   M49   CTM
10/16  Barbara M Eisele                 F87  LOCO
10/16  Gary Meisels                     M53  CVMM
10/16  Dean T Mitchinson                M49  SYSM
10/16  Karl Olson                       M53  MICH
10/16  Peter P Shearer                  M57  NCMS
10/17  Linda J Demma                    F41  UC03
10/17  Lance M Evans                    M56  NIAG
10/18  Jeremy F Cole                    M41   PBM
10/18  Eric Gebhardt                    M37   ABM
10/18  Chris J Manheim                  M63   ELG
10/18  Amy McCormack                    F62  SYSM
10/18  Michelle Perkins                 F53    SS
10/18  Angela R Smith                   F43  SRVM
10/19  Francesca Mancuso                F58   GSM
10/19  Kristy O'Brien                   F30  NCMS
10/20  Priscilla M Brunella             F57   LVM
10/20  Heather Farnell                  F65  FACT
10/20  Johannes A Harmse                M35  CTSM
10/20  Katrina Lane                     F69  DAMM
10/20  Robert F Li                      M36  RICE
10/21  Timothy W Capps                  M50  WMAC
10/21  Meghan L Gardner                 F34  FINS
10/22  Catherine Brooks                 F69  AKMS
10/22  Stephen R Humphrey               M59   CMS
10/22  Yin Lu                           F56   NEM
10/23  Rene C Abel                      M58  HAYS
10/23  Tess Bloomquist                  F73  MARY
10/23  Shannon Carr-Davey               F55  SOBA
10/23  Dianna Ray                       F63  DASC
10/23  Jeanne E Sather                  F60  SCAQ
10/23  Bruce B Wyman                    M64  MICH
10/24  Janice L Jones                   F58   FMA
10/25  Karen K Fuss                     F51  GSMS
10/25  Vince Grimaldi                   M51  CRUZ
10/25  Barbara A Johnson                F67   PSM
10/25  Karl S Sander                    M42  AKMS
10/26  Ben D Harris                     M52  AKMS
10/26  Susan M McGue                    F53  DLMA
10/26  Leslie A Trott                   M67  UC07
10/27  Sara J Lark                      F31  UC42
10/30  Nathan M Destree                 M26  MICH
10/30  Bart Lane                        M45  COLU
10/30  Jes Mason                        F31  NTXL
10/30  Mike D Napier                    M67   OAM
10/30  Wendy L Stoudt                   F47  1776
11/01  David H Hill                     M36  WAVE
11/02  Shari Del Favero                 F55  UC04
11/02  Amy K Hause                      F38   CMS
11/02  Amy Krajewski                    F47  PCAT
11/02  AnnMarie Treglia                 F48  MICH
11/03  Robert W Bergstrom               M76   FMT
11/03  Les Cutler                       M74   NEM
11/03  Galen D Denio                    M70    KM
11/03  Donna E Straff                   F65   MAM
11/03  Edwin A Willis                   M64  OMAH
11/04  Roberta Hower                    F54  UC08
11/04  Rose L Mayfield                  F62  YCFM
11/05  Rebecca T Latimer                F35  VMST
11/06  Joelle Y Beard                   F29  SLOW
11/06  Larry A Kraft                    M51  MINN
11/06  Norma Pawley                     F47   LAA
11/07  Jan Z Coleman                    F57   PSM
11/07  Meg Douris                       F58  1776
11/07  Eileen Harris                    F55  UC35
11/08  Michael P Gonella                M55   SBM
11/08  David K Rosenthal                M54  UC15
11/09  Gerald H Meyer                   M73  O*H*
11/09  Anthony G Thompson               M53  MOVY
11/10  Maryann N Alwan                  F55   WCM
11/10  Celine Cabana                    F48   RAY
11/10  Sherry L Green                   F63  UC10
11/10  Steven A Gronemeyer              M70  IAMA
11/11  Allison J Dorko                  F30  MESC
11/11  Seth A Grady                     M53   NEM
11/12  Mary C Dasso                     F55   L4S
11/12  Jennifer M Polello               F46    KM
11/13  Kristen L Ellison                F32    IM
11/13  Wendy L Kelly                    F44   WHA
11/13  Paige C Seaborg                  F62   PSM
11/13  Dick Wallace                     M75   NEM
11/13  Mark S Williams                  M59   CMS
11/14  Mark S Hoffman                   M56   LHY
11/14  Carie O'Banion                   F58  ARKM
11/15  Chris G Hartley                  F42  GAJA
11/15  Alvin L Thomas                   M71  RICE
11/15  Mary D Tyll                      F56  PCST
11/16  Edward B Devennish               M72   NAM
11/16  Racheal R Gamble                 F32  UC03
11/16  Jean Lambert                     F57   NEM
11/17  Jing Chen                        F44  UC33
11/17  Mary Robbins                     F68  BOZE
11/18  Eric A Grovender                 M44  HOPK
11/19  Kimberly Kushner                 F45   NEM
11/19  Meisha Rosenberg                 F47  ADMS
11/19  Eric J VanZandt                  M51  ADMS
11/20  Jennifer Della Guardia           F49   SVY
11/20  David C Gehring                  M51  IAMA
11/20  Susan E Harrison                 F43  UC12
11/20  Mary E Morrison                  F58   CMS
11/21  Jack Alden                       M52  UC33
11/21  Sumner H Williams                M38  OREG
11/22  Katherine B Addington            F71  SHYM
11/22  Jesse D Ford                     M35  CMAM
11/22  Kelly L McGrath                  F57   MAM
11/22  Bob Ouellette                    M62   NEM
11/25  Maciej J Blasiak                 M50  UC26
11/25  Roger Lancina                    M76  MTSC
11/25  Wendy S Schleicher               F48  DCRP
11/25  Aliza H Schmidt                  F45  UC08
11/26  Judy E Anttonen                  F76  MAMA
11/27  Doris J Dingeman                 F53  UC40
11/27  Nancy E Hutchins                 F50   NEM
11/28  Kate F Johnson                   F63   MAM
11/28  David G Ruff                     M57   MOB
11/29  Clay L Daughtrey                 M50   CMS
11/30  Jeffrey M Donovan                M42    O2
11/30  Robert L Isbister                M77  MICH
11/30  Jonathan Lynch                   M36  JYMF
12/02  Derek M Cerjanec                 M66  MESC
12/04  Jared Cavis                      M36  MICH
12/04  Steve Nelson                     M68   SPM
12/04  Callie Peat                      F36  BGWM
12/04  David D Welsh                    M58  UC25
12/05  Heather K Barna                  F46   NEM
12/05  Wayne Coger                      M66  ROCH
12/05  Denis J Desaulniers              M67   NEM
12/05  Lori E Lamoureux                 F58  OREG
12/06  Diane D Daniel                   F71   TVM
12/06  John B Keady                     M53   MAM
12/06  Jay Muldoon                      M62  BERK
12/07  Neil E Hart                      M72  TSUN
12/07  Michael P Martin                 M57  WWCM
12/07  Lisa Whittmore                   F59   CMS
12/08  Trish Cox                        F51  DBST
12/11  Brenda Creswell-Liotta           F55  PSCM
12/11  Kyle B Deery                     M33  SYSM
12/12  Emma Sickafoose                  F31  UC16
12/13  Warner F Brundage                M74  VMST
12/13  Jeff Ghan                        M67   LVM
12/13  Liz McCane                       F63  UC22
12/13  Sheldon M Retchin                M67  CSMT
12/14  Kevin Wyckoff                    M53  UC38

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #60Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #49
Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #42
Sponsor #62Sponsor #59Sponsor #58Sponsor #56Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #61Sponsor #20