2016 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 365.25 miles (average mile a day) milestone (577):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/19  Doug Allen                       M57  WMST
02/21  John Kuzmkowski                  M62  ALMT
03/12  Chris C Greene                   M54  GAJA
03/23  Melodee A Nugent                 F49  WMAC
04/01  Michael R Thomas                 M24   TAM
04/02  Susan H Preston                  F54  STAN
04/05  Pete Pultz                       M53  MICH
04/07  Charlotte J Brynn                F50   NEM
04/07  Brian J McLaughlin               M61   NEM
04/13  Andy Seretan                     M63  UC33
04/15  Karen L Charney                  F47   DAM
04/18  Andrew F Schaefer                M33  BUMS
04/19  Dana M Goduto                    F52   LVM
04/20  Harriet M Wall                   F74  MICH
04/26  James Ryan                       M64   GSM
04/27  Ellen M Reynolds                 F52  SAWS
04/28  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F63   NEM
04/30  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F33  MINN
04/30  James L Proffitt                 M51  OREG
05/04  Thomas L Schwartz                M56  SYSM
05/05  Jean A Bancks                    F60   HLJ
05/05  Charles H Dean                   M50   SPM
05/05  Paula J Yankauskas               F62   NEM
05/07  Pat Eddy                         M60  GAJA
05/08  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F65  VMST
05/14  William W Reeves                 M63  SALT
05/17  Charles R Herrick                M56  CONN
05/17  Lexie Kelly                      F30  NOVA
05/18  Steven M Minaglia                M43   UHM
05/18  John V Zeigler                   M71  GAJA
05/19  Eve G Maidenberg                 F40   MAM
05/20  Glen Osborne                     M52  SMAC
05/22  David H Lindsey                  M66  MOVY
05/23  John R Batchelder                M35   CMS
05/23  Julia A Scales                   F50  DRMS
05/24  Jackie M Marr                    F73  SDSM
05/25  Patricia D Knowles               F45  CRUZ
05/27  Susan L Knight                   F46  MESC
05/27  Utley Noble                      M53  UC15
05/28  Suzy Jajewski                    F41  OREG
05/30  Bridgette A Hobart               F54  UC07
05/31  Michael P Carew                  M67  OREG
05/31  Sandra L Carosi                  F50   GSM
05/31  Sue K Frehse                     F46  SLOW
05/31  Ernie Hoftyzer                   M47   DAM
05/31  David D Smith                    M62  COPM
06/02  Dominique M Maack                F24  SALT
06/03  James M Carty                    M56  UC40
06/05  Ron Emhoff                       M61  UC38
06/07  William L Specht                 M58   SPM
06/08  Caprice A Dittmar                F53  MRCM
06/08  Melissa K Massey                 F35  GAJA
06/08  Mark S Rubacky                   M47   NEM
06/09  Barbara A McNulty                F59  FACT
06/10  Mike Casper                      M74  GSMS
06/10  Kathi S Lucas                    F63   MVM
06/10  Ranie C Pearce                   F56  SERC
06/15  Hugh A Brown                     M66  UC15
06/15  Christine E Johnson              F48   MVM
06/15  Kimberly A Plewa                 F33  BERK
06/15  Carol L Schemanske               F63  MICH
06/16  Jeffrey Connors                  M53  UC07
06/18  Tanya Maclean                    F40  NOVA
06/19  Kent M Price                     M78  STAN
06/20  Matthew F Bronson                M51    KM
06/21  Lynn Ascione                     F49  BERK
06/21  Jodi L Barrish                   F45   JAM
06/21  Richard C Callaghan              M54  BERK
06/22  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F58   WCM
06/23  Roberta F Green                  F61   WVM
06/24  Anicia Criscione                 F43  OREG
06/24  James L Purdie                   M64   NAM
06/24  Judy Pusch                       F47   ASC
06/24  Randy J Schlichting              M51  MINN
06/26  Jennifer L Bauman                F44  BERK
06/26  Heidi L Loecke                   F45  MOVY
06/27  Darcy H LaFountain               F61   PBM
06/27  Greg J Lendahl                   M47  CRUZ
06/27  Spencer L Schneider              M56  BURN
06/27  Stephen P Stedry                 M65  ROSE
06/27  Michele L Walters                F41  UC10
06/29  Susan P Helmrich                 F61  LNRS
06/29  Janine Serell                    F55  PALM
06/30  Christopher E Gibson             M60   PAA
06/30  Janet K Renner                   F55  MELO
07/01  Mary E Holman                    F30   CMS
07/02  Sara E Holman                    F30   CMS
07/04  Jack C Lee                       M58  TXLA
07/04  David G Matthews                 M53   WCM
07/06  Chuck Beatty                     M57  O*H*
07/06  Marianne Countryman              F52  GAJA
07/07  Andreas K Seibt                  M58    IM
07/08  Dennis E Glazer                  M66    WM
07/08  Tom Morrisey                     M53  UC06
07/08  Sue Phillips                     F52  OREG
07/09  Ingrid Bon                       F46   PBM
07/10  Kathryn Froehlich                F54    IM
07/10  Randy Rogers                     M58   PSM
07/10  Mo Siegel                        M65  UC06
07/11  Joe Aumiller                     M59  MICH
07/11  Carl W Rieger                    M60  UC33
07/12  James M Wetzel                   M59  VMST
07/13  Maximiliano C Mehech             M55  SCSC
07/15  Anne E Fitzsimmons               F54  ARIZ
07/15  James M Green                    M72  NCMS
07/15  Jef Mallett                      M54  MICH
07/16  Rob Craven                       M51   MAM
07/16  Kurt F Dickson                   M49   GRA
07/16  Patricia J Funk                  F66   GSC
07/16  Timothy J Martin                 M51   CTM
07/16  David A Radcliff                 M82  OREG
07/16  Sumner H Williams                M37  OREG
07/17  Karlene Denby                    F63  COOG
07/17  Dana Page                        F55  UC10
07/18  Margaret C Haskins               F58   NEM
07/18  Bill Ireland                     M57  SCAQ
07/19  Brooke J Bowman                  F49   SPM
07/19  Polly F Upshaw                   F59   WCM
07/20  Chris S Bond                     M49   WCM
07/20  Jane E Cheney                    F55   NEM
07/20  Stacey E Ellison                 F51  NUTS
07/20  Deanna L Johnson                 F60   DAM
07/20  David Milburn                    M55  MATT
07/20  Andrea Rafael                    F49  UC06
07/22  Victoria J Montgomery            F56  CHOP
07/25  Dennis Bennett                   M50  IAMA
07/25  Ed M Coates                      M50  TXLA
07/25  Larry S Hartley                  M56  NCMS
07/25  Jim Mc Conica                    M66   VCM
07/25  Nancy M Tunstall                 F54   NEM
07/26  Steve Campbell                   M68  UC32
07/26  KENT W SMALL                     M60  UCLA
07/27  David W Moore                    M65  AKMS
07/29  Maddie Diedo                     F58  MICH
07/30  Karen L Einsidler                F60  AGUA
07/30  John B Shumadine                 M49  MESC
07/31  James B Biles                    M55  WMAC
07/31  James D Carey                    M75  IAMA
07/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F51  COLO
07/31  Eyad Karadsheh                   M40   XCL
07/31  Rich Katz                        M47  CVMM
07/31  Sally J Marshall                 F67  MTRC
07/31  Carol A Munster                  F56  HUNT
07/31  Thomas J Patterson               M39  1776
07/31  Paula K Reiter                   F54  PKSC
07/31  Don Tatzin                       M64   OAK
08/01  Robert E Breitel                 M49  FINS
08/01  Kristi D Lee                     F41  SAWS
08/02  Joan P Craffey                   F63  BCTM
08/02  Allison L Jinks                  F33  PCST
08/02  Hope Mao Oehler                  F50  MARY
08/02  Tracy N Sellard                  F52  UC32
08/03  Irene S Fisher                   F71  DRMS
08/03  Peter J Knapp                    M47  VKNG
08/03  James B Levison                  M65  RINC
08/03  Kathryn E Vandam                 F31  MINN
08/04  Chip Glidden                     M66  MOVY
08/05  Robert B Richardson              M64  OREG
08/05  Jim Sauer                        M59  TXLA
08/05  Kevin Waterson                   M37   DAM
08/05  Ann S Wilson                     F41  CRUZ
08/06  Kathy L Garnier                  F56   CMS
08/06  Jim B Near                       M61  PALM
08/06  Sian Pearson                     F26   MVN
08/06  Bruce W Rollins                  M67  UC25
08/07  Peter D Langham                  M65   GSM
08/08  Richard S Bober                  M65  NCMS
08/08  Kerry L Frame                    F50  MICH
08/08  Alex Goldstein                   M48   PSM
08/08  Kim A Hurst                      F47  GAJA
08/09  Cherie D Adkins                  F48  MICH
08/09  Larry Marshall                   M65  MICH
08/09  Hendrik J Meerman                M54  LJCS
08/09  Stephen T Rouch                  M36  INDY
08/10  David P Traver                   M57   SMM
08/11  Carol S Hayden                   F66  NOVA
08/11  Tom Maguire                      M73  GSMS
08/11  Melinda J Menzer                 F47  UC55
08/11  Gina Russell                     F53  UC13
08/12  Mary Anne Savage                 F56  TPIT
08/12  Robert E Young                   M59  UC38
08/13  Mary-Jane M Man                  F29   PSM
08/14  Kevin W Drake                    M60  HIMA
08/16  Thomas B Herrick                 M57  MOVY
08/16  Adam D Johnson                   M29  NITR
08/16  Bob B Upshaw                     M67   WCM
08/17  Bonnie B Edwards                 F44  OREG
08/17  George A Sushkoff                M51  VMST
08/18  Mark Frost                       M49  OREG
08/18  Robert A Webber                  M60  NIAG
08/19  Mark Belnap                      M47  UTAH
08/19  Debra L Orringer                 F44  T2NM
08/19  Stephanie Stone                  F49  NTXL
08/20  Patrick Allender                 M58  OREG
08/20  Stephen J Langendorfer           M66  BUMS
08/21  Andrew C Maisel                  M60   MVM
08/21  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M49   WST
08/21  Jens Volker                      M51   GSM
08/22  Bob Burrow                       M53   NEM
08/22  Rebecca Dodson-Webster           F50  WASC
08/22  Olympia Fiedler Lord             F51  BERK
08/22  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F48  UC10
08/23  Lee D Haris                      M62   TOC
08/23  Cynthia P Henley                 F58  SFTL
08/23  Beccah D Rothschild              F43   MAM
08/23  Frank D Totten                   M60  NCMS
08/24  Nancy S Chennell                 F61   OSS
08/24  Dale S Dolan                     M45  KMAN
08/24  Rick Gould                       M48  STAN
08/24  David A Mielziner                M51  UC17
08/24  Marianne Thomas                  F53   CTS
08/24  Dick Warren                      M69   TOC
08/25  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F58   NEM
08/25  Stephen P Sponagle               M61  NOVA
08/26  Robin Batchelor                  F59  NCMS
08/26  Adam J Frantz                    M36  UC16
08/26  Heidi Natkin                     F42   AWJ
08/26  Andrew H Peppercorn              M39  OHSP
08/26  Keone Weigl                      F54  UC04
08/27  Meredith Gerber                  F62   DOC
08/27  James B Kennedy                  M65  CMAM
08/28  Laura Kenny                      F33   JAM
08/28  Katy C Lantz                     F63   DAM
08/29  Charles A Gainer                 M60  UC15
08/30  Maxwell C Adams                  M47  UC08
08/30  Kay M Deakyne                    F62   1ST
08/31  Bill Evans                       M66  GCPS
08/31  Kathleen Lewis                   F64  TPIT
09/02  Thomas L Casavant                M57  IAMA
09/02  Elizabeth A Harrison             F42  OREG
09/02  Steven J Plackemeier             M62  SDSM
09/03  Abigail A Fairman                F39  REDT
09/03  Amanda G Poland                  F29  UC26
09/04  Jim Clemmons                     M66  SAWS
09/04  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M53  OREG
09/04  Niki F Stokols                   F59  CVMM
09/05  Judy F Caves                     F56  SHAM
09/05  Doug Kopp                        M67   SMS
09/06  Tesla E Profumo                  F39  CRUZ
09/06  Isaac M Silver                   M38  ENSW
09/07  Janice Burton                    F53  FSUM
09/08  Bradley Lundblad                 M48  MMAC
09/08  Rosemary E Merkel                F33  UC08
09/09  Hal M Ide                        M62  UC40
09/09  Sam McNair                       M54    SM
09/09  Michele S Pollio                 F52  UC08
09/09  Steven L Unruh                   M50  NITR
09/10  Tad Bromfield                    M61  RATS
09/10  Robert Gatto                     M53  BERK
09/10  Gary W Kovacs                    M36  MINN
09/10  Larry B Krauser                  M63   SCM
09/10  Jeff Wetzel                      M60   ASC
09/11  Michael J Blatt                  M61   VCM
09/11  Zahava Lipton                    F30  REDT
09/12  Michael B Doyle                  M52  NTXL
09/12  Paul D Kissinger                 M53  HAFL
09/12  Jill S Robertson                 F53  UC33
09/13  Barry A Fasbender                M79  OREG
09/13  Tom Hintz                        M50   THT
09/13  Pamela Kalas                     F40  UC36
09/13  Douglas W Templeton              M62  MICH
09/13  Sheila W Yeh                     F59   OAM
09/14  Stan R LeMaster                  M69  SWIA
09/14  Jennifer L Mohn                  F25   DAM
09/14  Cynthia A Needham                F68   NEM
09/14  Sandra A Shrader                 F52  MMAC
09/15  Michael R Bullock                M70   OSS
09/15  Ramona A Chavez                  F59  TAOS
09/16  Steven C Pohnert                 M46   NEM
09/16  Kevin S Shea                     M59  NIAG
09/17  John Copeland                    M35  UC21
09/17  Justine Kelleher                 F47   NEM
09/17  Karen K Zemlin                   F49  HOPK
09/18  Lynn V Kubasek                   F58  NOVA
09/18  Ken Niemi                        M61   GSM
09/19  Jacquie Anderson                 F80  KMAN
09/19  Chris Esparza                    M57  MMAC
09/19  Peter J Gerngross                M47  FCST
09/19  Cheryl A Murray                  F64  NCMS
09/20  Michael Dean                     M55  UC33
09/21  Kyle Bielefeld                   M36  TULS
09/21  David S Gregory                  M52  PCAT
09/21  Dale A LeClair                   F47  HAFL
09/21  Jennipher M Scoggins             F43  GCPS
09/22  Matt Miller                      M39  OREG
09/22  Nikki Takarabe                   F50   CTM
09/23  Jason A Campbell                 M43  MSCS
09/23  Ken A Myers                      M47  OREG
09/24  Robert J Barrish                 M48   JAM
09/24  Steven C Clancy                  M61  MACA
09/24  Paul A Grecco                    M55  GMUP
09/24  Cathy Harrington                 F59   WCM
09/24  Mark A Hartmann                  M50  WMAC
09/24  Renee B McDonough                F53  CVMM
09/25  Craig A Fox                      M61  MACA
09/26  Michele Intermont                F49  MICH
09/26  Rosanna D Sikora                 F61  ADMS
09/27  Kip Bohachek                     M62  UC17
09/27  Jim Dobyns                       M54  CARL
09/27  Tim M Dodge                      M56  UC14
09/27  Matthew G Murphy                 M54   GSM
09/27  Randal Ness                      M54  MINN
09/28  Doug G McLearn                   M47   L4S
09/29  Vincent C Brockman               M53   SPM
09/29  Linda J Simons                   F51   CTM
09/29  John Spicer                      M55   SDS
09/29  James N Stambolis                M69   TAM
09/30  Melanie C Belluomini             F39   DAM
09/30  Dongho Choi                      M51   JAM
09/30  JoAnn Fuller                     F74   CAM
09/30  Mark E Modjeska                  M63  ARIZ
09/30  Bryan T Richardson               M60  1776
10/01  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F56    IM
10/01  Jeanette Cavano                  F49  UC38
10/02  Bruce P Sloan                    M68   UHM
10/02  Christopher W Stevens            M55  MARY
10/02  Heidi Williams                   F47  NCMS
10/03  Jennifer Downing                 F38   NEM
10/03  Brenda S Lein                    F52   NBA
10/03  Peter B Lofquist                 M55  MMAC
10/03  Timothy W Murphy                 M47  UC43
10/04  Pamela T Shepard                 F51  1776
10/05  Donna P Schubkegel               F64   CTS
10/05  Jill M Wright                    F65  SAWS
10/07  Jim Amick                        M55  RIDG
10/07  Mark D Frazier                   M57  VACA
10/07  Kevin S Sullivan                 M56   NEM
10/08  Susan Kirk                       F56  BERK
10/08  Mark W Spratt                    M61  INDY
10/09  David Juchniewicz                M62   GSM
10/10  Juliet E Cox                     F48   MAM
10/10  Andrea M Hunt                    F68   PSM
10/11  John A Fasola                    M67   SMM
10/12  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F36  OMAH
10/12  Maura Twomey                     F60   NEM
10/13  Scott P Halliburton              M54  ARKM
10/13  Daniel M Ritt                    M62  UC32
10/14  Todd Bellino                     M49  TXLA
10/14  Bill Lotz                        M67  GAJA
10/14  David A Murphy                   M42  O*H*
10/15  William Siderys                  M55  INDY
10/16  Sarah M Chinn                    F32   MAM
10/16  Charles G Mackall                M81  WFAC
10/16  Diana C Sosnowski                F49  1776
10/17  Fred C Baird                     M68  UTAH
10/17  David S Kough                    M53  MINN
10/17  Ericka L Richards                F38   WCM
10/18  Stephanie Denison                F46  SMST
10/19  Joseph M Anderson                M31  HOPK
10/19  Joan M Casey                     F51  MINN
10/19  Erin C Moro                      F38  PALM
10/19  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F48  T2NM
10/19  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F50   PSM
10/20  Kari Kennedy                     F48   MMC
10/20  Gary J Parlapiano                M69   TAM
10/21  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F32  CALM
10/21  Kristianne Hinkamp               F57  NTXL
10/21  Craig A Shaffer                  M70  ARIZ
10/22  Holly A Donnelly                 F44  ANCM
10/22  Eric Hatch                       M42   SNM
10/22  Chad M Hodo                      M44   SDM
10/22  Ralph Mohr                       M75  OREG
10/22  Melanie T Mumbauer               F64  PSCM
10/22  Kay B Simonson                   F55  NIAG
10/23  Mike E Berney                    M60   RHM
10/23  Lloyd W Jones                    M65  DADS
10/24  Lee A Porisch                    M61  MOST
10/25  Stan Cox                         M61  NCMS
10/26  Lynda H Przedpelski              F52  BERK
10/26  Diane R Sabatier                 F60  MMAC
10/26  David P Tempest                  M66   PSM
10/27  Steve B Crowfoot                 M54  PALM
10/27  Catherine D De Groot-Hedlin      F56  WIND
10/27  Linda L Marvin                   F43  INDY
10/27  Susan M Ritter                   F59  CSMT
10/28  Bruce D Friedman                 M64  BGWM
10/30  John K Crane                     M65  HTUB
10/30  Debbie L Loux                    F58  MACA
10/30  Robin Walker                     F61  INDY
10/30  Lin Zucconi                      F65  UC38
10/31  Richard Cody                     M56  UC26
10/31  Peggy H McDonnell                F61  GOLD
10/31  Adam Trexler                     M38  OREG
10/31  Lisa L Watson                    F62  GAJA
11/01  Melissa R Mc Cartney             F38  UC50
11/01  Paton M McClung                  M47  WIND
11/01  Rachel J Rivera                  F38   MMA
11/02  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F59  INDY
11/02  Heather M Melrose                F43  HIMA
11/02  Peter B Turner                   M57  SPCO
11/03  Howard B Craddock                M63  VMST
11/03  Cheryl B Hubbard                 F49  COOG
11/03  Tim B Lundt                      M55  AKMS
11/03  Jeffrey K Magouirk               M55   CMS
11/04  Paul F Bousel                    M63  UC10
11/04  Suzanne R Dodd                   F55   CTM
11/04  Keith A McCain                   M51  DAMM
11/04  Patty Smith                      F63  SCAC
11/05  Peggy Kratz                      F56  MINN
11/05  SONNY NGUYEN                     M37  NCMS
11/06  Jennifer Almand                  F58  GAJA
11/07  Daniel H Jenkins                 M72   CAM
11/08  Judy A Eisenman                  F62   TAM
11/08  Ellen L Lee                      F35   L4S
11/08  Katie Melmer                     F47  MINN
11/09  Joseph J Boris                   M37   SVY
11/09  William H Finch                  M51   CSI
11/09  James N Hoke                     M30  BERK
11/10  Arnold Caylor                    M63  ATMS
11/10  Mark T Corl                      M57   JAM
11/10  Sandra P Seddon                  F62  BERK
11/11  Jo-Ann Berry                     F60   PBM
11/11  Mickey Buono                     M43  GAJA
11/11  Suzanne E Cuda                   F56  MOST
11/11  RJ Hermanet                      M46  TNYA
11/11  Bill Hollowsky                   M53  T2NM
11/11  Kate D Latham                    F64   MVM
11/12  Larry T Harper                   M62  COLO
11/12  Andy Klenzak                     M50  GAJA
11/13  Amy Gammill                      F45  MINN
11/13  Tom Tanner                       M61  OREG
11/13  Faith Waters                     F59   FOG
11/14  Gerry Chojnowski                 M67  SYSM
11/14  Megan M Tosh                     F31  OREG
11/14  Jeff R Tusant                    M45  UC15
11/15  Toni S Hecksel                   F50  OREG
11/15  Bruce E Morey                    M59  MICH
11/15  Joseph N Webb                    M60    IM
11/16  Michael P Beachler               M65  NCMS
11/16  Mary A DeLong                    F50   CMS
11/16  Eric R Materniak                 M25  BERK
11/17  Michelle A Moyer                 F54  RMST
11/17  Jillian M Silva                  F39   BAC
11/18  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F63  MESC
11/18  Deb Pritchard                    F51  NCMS
11/18  Mimi H Ward                      F58   SKY
11/19  Hal L Gilreath                   M54   HLJ
11/19  Phyllis Ho                       F55  METR
11/19  Stan R Marion                    M56  GOLD
11/20  Russell L Hubbard                M55  SWYM
11/20  Eric Mulkey                      M61  TNAQ
11/21  Craig L Collins                  M57  MINN
11/21  Suzanne F Olczak                 F48   CMS
11/22  Marc S Anderson                  M67  MINN
11/22  Travis A Garrison                M32  PALM
11/23  Jean M Hofmann                   F59  ARIZ
11/23  Glenn Piner                      M47  RMDA
11/24  Janice A Dau                     F54   CMS
11/24  Jeffrey W Morrison               M61   CMS
11/25  Ali R Hall                       F55   SNM
11/25  Reva J Keaton                    F46  MEDM
11/25  Dorothy Leong                    F57  PCAT
11/25  Carrie E Stolar                  F49  MINN
11/26  Alana M Aubin                    F26   NEM
11/28  Scott C Allison                  M53   DAM
11/28  Sue N Watts                      F62  1776
11/29  Rich Bernstein                   M70  AGUA
11/29  Mark Cox                         M48  NITR
11/29  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F58  UC33
11/29  Pam McClure                      F53  GAJA
11/30  Betty Dawson                     F65  1776
11/30  Anne M Frayne                    F62   DAS
11/30  John W Hackett                   M66    IM
11/30  Patricia H Lim                   F50  SRVM
11/30  Sarah S Sangree                  F59  BERK
11/30  Todd R Schwendinger              M36  ARIZ
12/01  Charles W Wright                 M76  UC09
12/03  Mollie K Grover                  F35  UMAC
12/03  Pam Henry Moss                   F54  CONN
12/03  Dale D Sulzle                    M55  MINN
12/04  Robert M Perkins                 M54  SWYM
12/04  Mark L Rogers                    M51   YGF
12/04  William R Salisbury              M57   LOM
12/05  Nathan P Dean                    M41   L4S
12/05  Sam F Grandinetti                M52  GAJA
12/05  Thomas J Rosinski                M46   CMS
12/06  Robert C Holmes                  M54   SKY
12/06  Dorothy Mullaney                 F58   NEM
12/07  Saurabh Bhutani                  M28  MELO
12/08  Daniel L DeWeerdt                M49  WMAC
12/08  Alice M Novotny                  F58    IM
12/10  Ronald J Epstein                 M49  BERK
12/10  Ed V Lane                        M77   WCM
12/11  Gordon S Cowley                  M51  GOLD
12/11  Thomas J Cummins                 M56   ABM
12/11  Beth Maloney                     F66  BERK
12/11  Leigh G Segal                    F51   JAM
12/12  Valerie J Armento                F65  UC38
12/12  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M79   PSM
12/12  Patrick J Lee                    M36  UC12
12/12  Liz Uribe                        F29  IAMA
12/12  Bob Welchlin                     M59  MOVY
12/13  Marta A Elliott                  F63  SFGG
12/13  Mary M Pohlmann                  F71  SLAM
12/13  Chris Smelt                      M53  NOVA
12/13  Vickey L Weir                    F65   MVM
12/14  Matthew H Bickley                M55  TMAS
12/14  Theodore Collins                 M53  ARIZ
12/15  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F58  WMAC
12/15  Donald D Gornto                  M45  SPCO
12/15  Ann H Sykes                      F62  GAJA
12/16  Linda Webb                       F71  SFTL
12/17  Tom Burke                        M57   GRA
12/17  Richard G Freeman                M58   MVM
12/18  Andrew G Grimm                   M56  UC18
12/18  Elaina M Moy                     F43  GMUP
12/18  Leslie M Westergaard             F73   DAM
12/19  Christophe M Crombez             M49  TSUN
12/19  Tara N Dolan                     F43  KMAN
12/19  Lin A Sanders                    F60  NTEX
12/19  Jack H Sorg                      M60   MVM
12/19  Denise H Webb                    F55   UHM
12/20  Rachel H Bowman                  F51  SYSM
12/20  Kathy M Francis                  F57   CMS
12/20  Elise J Mahoney                  F32  OREG
12/21  Alan K Arnold                    M64  MSSC
12/21  Joan E Gamso                     F59  T2NM
12/21  Lisa A Ganguly                   F46  FCST
12/21  Betty Lampe                      F61   SVY
12/22  Sharon Danzger                   F51   GSM
12/22  Andrew B McLaughlin              M43  CLOV
12/22  Kathleen P Mering                F58  WMAC
12/22  David Watterson                  M58  TPIT
12/23  Kirsten L Derr                   F52   CMS
12/23  Tom Hinshaw                      M62   SBM
12/23  Keri Horning                     F39  MICH
12/23  Ann K Marshfield                 F58  O*H*
12/23  Cynthia J Myer                   F63    O2
12/23  Phyllis E Quinn                  F61   TOC
12/23  Tom Toomey                       M55   CMS
12/24  David R Noble                    M46   FIG
12/25  Ricardo J Valdivia               M52  GRSC
12/26  Jeffrey Cahill                   M59  T2NM
12/26  Morena I Calvo                   F29   PSM
12/26  Erin C Framke                    F43   CMS
12/26  Stephen W Justinger              M64  WMAC
12/26  Warren C Ratley                  M52  GSMS
12/27  Debra L Butler                   F53  COLO
12/27  Brad M Kanter                    M46  MINN
12/27  Edward P Kjeldgaard              M46  UC37
12/27  Kelly MacNeil                    F34  OREG
12/27  Bradley T Martin                 M31   DAS
12/27  Kim S Ridinger                   M65   USF
12/27  Claire C Russo                   F33  VMST
12/27  Mark Toledano                    M35   GRA
12/28  Jennifer A Balevic               F52  UC25
12/28  Brendon Cleave                   M47  UC16
12/28  Rob Copeland                     M60  GAJA
12/28  Jack Cothren                     M67  BUMS
12/28  Steven T Erickson                M45   PSP
12/28  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M53  ROSE
12/28  Melanie B Sellers                F64  OLD1
12/28  James S Thornton                 M64  1776
12/28  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M58  SCYM
12/29  Patricia M Bond                  F78  SYSM
12/29  R D Drake                        M62  MINN
12/29  Steven B Eisner                  M64  1776
12/29  Adrienne M Forkois               F37   SPM
12/29  Curt D Martin                    M49  DROP
12/29  David Thomas                     M56   CTS
12/30  Sara Bopp                        F52    GS
12/30  Susan Cushman                    F54   LVM
12/30  John J Goode                     M49   MVM
12/30  Michael P Jones                  M56   PSM
12/30  Kelly L Kozar                    F45  UC39
12/30  Janice Kregor                    F60   SKY
12/30  Christopher C Nolte              M59   CMS
12/30  Robert Singer                    M67  ADMS
12/30  Michelle A Toner                 F36  HOLY
12/30  Ginny Trimble                    F32   DAS
12/30  Scott Watters                    M55  PCAT
12/31  Alexander M Aceino               M25   GRA
12/31  Mark E Alexander                 M58   NEM
12/31  Alex Mueller                     M39  SAWS
12/31  Sue Perryman                     F72  NCMS
12/31  Jennifer R Phalen                F52   DAM
12/31  Robin G Tompkins                 F48  SWYM

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #52
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #57Sponsor #51
Sponsor #61Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #58Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #56Sponsor #13