2016 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 300 miles milestone (799):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/09  Doug Allen                       M57  WMST
02/12  John Kuzmkowski                  M62  ALMT
02/27  Chris C Greene                   M54  GAJA
03/08  Melodee A Nugent                 F49  WMAC
03/16  Susan H Preston                  F54  STAN
03/16  Pete Pultz                       M53  MICH
03/20  Brian J McLaughlin               M61   NEM
03/22  Charlotte J Brynn                F50   NEM
03/25  Andy Seretan                     M63  UC33
03/27  Karen L Charney                  F47   DAM
03/28  James Ryan                       M64   GSM
03/29  Harriet M Wall                   F74  MICH
03/30  Andrew F Schaefer                M33  BUMS
04/01  Cheryl M Reinke                  F52  PALM
04/01  Michael R Thomas                 M24   TAM
04/02  Pat Eddy                         M60  GAJA
04/02  Dana M Goduto                    F52   LVM
04/04  James L Proffitt                 M51  OREG
04/04  Thomas L Schwartz                M56  SYSM
04/05  Ellen M Reynolds                 F52  SAWS
04/07  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F63   NEM
04/10  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F65  VMST
04/11  Charles H Dean                   M50   SPM
04/13  Andrew B McLaughlin              M43  CLOV
04/14  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F33  MINN
04/14  David H Lindsey                  M66  MOVY
04/15  Paula J Yankauskas               F62   NEM
04/18  Jackie M Marr                    F73  SDSM
04/18  Mark S Rubacky                   M47   NEM
04/19  Jean A Bancks                    F60   HLJ
04/20  Eve G Maidenberg                 F40   MAM
04/21  William W Reeves                 M63  SALT
04/22  Lexie Kelly                      F30  NOVA
04/22  John V Zeigler                   M71  GAJA
04/23  Steven M Minaglia                M43   UHM
04/23  Glen Osborne                     M52  SMAC
04/23  David D Smith                    M62  COPM
04/25  Charles R Herrick                M56  CONN
04/26  Utley Noble                      M53  UC15
04/26  Julia A Scales                   F50  DRMS
04/29  John R Batchelder                M35   CMS
04/29  Patricia D Knowles               F45  CRUZ
04/30  Michael P Carew                  M67  OREG
04/30  Sandra L Carosi                  F50   GSM
05/02  Suzy Jajewski                    F41  OREG
05/03  Sue K Frehse                     F46  SLOW
05/03  Dominique M Maack                F24  SALT
05/05  Bridgette A Hobart               F54  UC07
05/05  Susan L Knight                   F46  MESC
05/09  James M Carty                    M56  UC40
05/09  William L Specht                 M58   SPM
05/10  Caprice A Dittmar                F53  MRCM
05/10  Janine Serell                    F55  PALM
05/11  Barbara A McNulty                F59  FACT
05/12  Jeffrey Connors                  M53  UC07
05/13  Mike Casper                      M74  GSMS
05/13  Melissa K Massey                 F35  GAJA
05/14  Ranie C Pearce                   F56  SERC
05/15  Christine E Johnson              F48   MVM
05/15  Carol L Schemanske               F63  MICH
05/16  Hugh A Brown                     M66  UC15
05/16  Ron Emhoff                       M61  UC38
05/17  Kathi S Lucas                    F63   MVM
05/17  Kent M Price                     M78  STAN
05/18  Greg J Lendahl                   M47  CRUZ
05/18  Kimberly A Plewa                 F33  BERK
05/19  Richard C Callaghan              M54  BERK
05/19  Jason A Campbell                 M43  MSCS
05/22  Matthew F Bronson                M51    KM
05/22  Heidi L Loecke                   F45  MOVY
05/23  Lynn Ascione                     F49  BERK
05/23  Jodi L Barrish                   F45   JAM
05/23  Anicia Criscione                 F43  OREG
05/23  James L Purdie                   M64   NAM
05/23  Judy Pusch                       F47   ASC
05/24  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F58   WCM
05/25  Christopher E Gibson             M60   PAA
05/25  Randy J Schlichting              M51  MINN
05/26  Spencer L Schneider              M56  BURN
05/27  Jennifer L Bauman                F44  BERK
05/27  Margaret C Haskins               F58   NEM
05/27  Janet K Renner                   F55  MELO
05/27  Stephen P Stedry                 M65  ROSE
05/28  Darcy H LaFountain               F61   PBM
05/28  Michele L Walters                F41  UC10
05/29  Susan P Helmrich                 F61  LNRS
05/29  David A Radcliff                 M82  OREG
05/30  Polly F Upshaw                   F59   WCM
05/31  Ernie Hoftyzer                   M47   DAM
05/31  Eyad Karadsheh                   M40   XCL
06/02  Tanya Maclean                    F40  NOVA
06/02  Sue Phillips                     F52  OREG
06/03  Dennis E Glazer                  M66    WM
06/03  Roberta F Green                  F61   WVM
06/03  Mary E Holman                    F30   CMS
06/03  Sara E Holman                    F30   CMS
06/03  David G Matthews                 M53   WCM
06/03  David Milburn                    M55  MATT
06/04  Jack C Lee                       M58  TXLA
06/04  Dana Page                        F55  UC10
06/04  Sumner H Williams                M37  OREG
06/06  Chuck Beatty                     M57  O*H*
06/06  Andreas K Seibt                  M58    IM
06/07  Kathryn Froehlich                F54    IM
06/07  James M Wetzel                   M59  VMST
06/08  Steve Campbell                   M68  UC32
06/08  Marianne Countryman              F52  GAJA
06/09  Andrea Rafael                    F49  UC06
06/09  Randy Rogers                     M58   PSM
06/09  Dick Warren                      M69   TOC
06/10  Kurt F Dickson                   M49   GRA
06/10  Maximiliano C Mehech             M55  SCSC
06/10  Tom Morrisey                     M53  UC06
06/11  Patricia J Funk                  F66   GSC
06/11  Victoria J Montgomery            F56  CHOP
06/11  Don Tatzin                       M64   OAK
06/12  Dennis Bennett                   M50  IAMA
06/12  Carl W Rieger                    M60  UC33
06/13  Ed M Coates                      M50  TXLA
06/13  Rob Craven                       M51   MAM
06/14  Joe Aumiller                     M59  MICH
06/14  Ingrid Bon                       F46   PBM
06/14  Karlene Denby                    F63  COOG
06/14  Stacey E Ellison                 F51  NUTS
06/14  James M Green                    M72  NCMS
06/14  Deanna L Johnson                 F60   DAM
06/16  Chris S Bond                     M49   WCM
06/16  Peter J Knapp                    M47  VKNG
06/16  KENT W SMALL                     M60  UCLA
06/17  Bill Ireland                     M57  SCAQ
06/18  Mo Siegel                        M65  UC06
06/19  Karen L Einsidler                F60  AGUA
06/20  Jef Mallett                      M54  MICH
06/20  Nancy M Tunstall                 F54   NEM
06/20  Kathryn E Vandam                 F31  MINN
06/21  Brooke J Bowman                  F49   SPM
06/21  Jane E Cheney                    F55   NEM
06/21  Bruce W Rollins                  M67  UC25
06/22  Anne E Fitzsimmons               F54  ARIZ
06/22  Kerry L Frame                    F50  MICH
06/22  Allison L Jinks                  F33  PCST
06/22  Kristi D Lee                     F41  SAWS
06/22  Jim Mc Conica                    M66   VCM
06/23  Larry S Hartley                  M56  NCMS
06/24  James D Carey                    M75  IAMA
06/24  Maddie Diedo                     F58  MICH
06/26  John B Shumadine                 M49  MESC
06/27  Irene S Fisher                   F71  DRMS
06/27  Paton M McClung                  M47  WIND
06/27  Jim B Near                       M61  PALM
06/28  Kevin W Drake                    M60  HIMA
06/28  Thomas B Herrick                 M57  MOVY
06/28  Larry Marshall                   M65  MICH
06/28  David A Mielziner                M51  UC17
06/28  Thomas J Patterson               M39  1776
06/28  Gina Russell                     F53  UC13
06/28  Mary Anne Savage                 F56  TPIT
06/28  Tracy N Sellard                  F52  UC32
06/29  Bob Burrow                       M53   NEM
06/29  Chip Glidden                     M66  MOVY
06/29  James B Levison                  M65  RINC
06/29  Tom Maguire                      M73  GSMS
06/29  Hope Mao Oehler                  F50  MARY
06/29  Robert B Richardson              M64  OREG
06/30  James B Biles                    M55  WMAC
06/30  Robert E Breitel                 M49  FINS
06/30  Kathy L Garnier                  F56   CMS
06/30  Heather Hagadorn                 F51  COLO
06/30  Kim A Hurst                      F47  GAJA
06/30  Rich Katz                        M47  CVMM
06/30  Peter D Langham                  M65   GSM
06/30  Sally J Marshall                 F67  MTRC
06/30  Carol A Munster                  F56  HUNT
06/30  Paula K Reiter                   F54  PKSC
06/30  David P Traver                   M57   SMM
07/01  Cherie D Adkins                  F48  MICH
07/01  Richard S Bober                  M65  NCMS
07/01  Jens Volker                      M51   GSM
07/02  Dale S Dolan                     M45  KMAN
07/02  Bonnie B Edwards                 F44  OREG
07/02  Sian Pearson                     F26   MVN
07/02  Jim Sauer                        M59  TXLA
07/03  Stephen T Rouch                  M36  INDY
07/04  Alex Goldstein                   M48   PSM
07/04  Timothy J Martin                 M51   CTM
07/04  David W Moore                    M65  AKMS
07/04  Bob B Upshaw                     M67   WCM
07/06  Kevin Waterson                   M37   DAM
07/06  Ann S Wilson                     F41  CRUZ
07/06  Robert E Young                   M59  UC38
07/07  Joan P Craffey                   F63  UC06
07/07  Adam D Johnson                   M29  NITR
07/07  Katy C Lantz                     F63   DAM
07/07  Mary-Jane M Man                  F29   PSM
07/07  Hendrik J Meerman                M54  LJCS
07/07  Melinda J Menzer                 F47  UC55
07/07  Stephanie Stone                  F49  NTXL
07/08  Heidi Natkin                     F42   AWJ
07/09  Robin Batchelor                  F59  NCMS
07/09  Andrew C Maisel                  M60   MVM
07/10  James B Kennedy                  M65  CMAM
07/10  Paul D Kissinger                 M53  HAFL
07/10  Beccah D Rothschild              F43   MAM
07/10  George A Sushkoff                M51  VMST
07/11  Cynthia A Needham                F68   NEM
07/11  Robert A Webber                  M60  NIAG
07/11  Keone Weigl                      F54  UC04
07/12  Rick Gould                       M48  STAN
07/12  Elizabeth A Harrison             F42  OREG
07/12  Tesla E Profumo                  F39  CRUZ
07/13  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F48  UC10
07/14  Rebecca Dodson-Webster           F50  WASC
07/14  Cynthia P Henley                 F58  SFTL
07/15  Debra L Orringer                 F44  T2NM
07/15  Niki F Stokols                   F59  CVMM
07/15  Marianne Thomas                  F53   CTS
07/15  Steven L Unruh                   M50  NITR
07/16  Maxwell C Adams                  M47  UC08
07/16  Patrick Allender                 M58  OREG
07/16  Mark Frost                       M49  OREG
07/16  Bradley Lundblad                 M48  MMAC
07/16  Ken A Myers                      M47  OREG
07/16  Andrew H Peppercorn              M39  OHSP
07/17  Jim Clemmons                     M66  SAWS
07/17  Carol S Hayden                   F66  NOVA
07/17  Stephen J Langendorfer           M66  BUMS
07/18  Mark Belnap                      M47  UTAH
07/18  Janice Burton                    F53  FSUM
07/18  Barry A Fasbender                M79  OREG
07/18  Olympia Fiedler Lord             F51  BERK
07/18  Robert Gatto                     M53  BERK
07/18  Meredith Gerber                  F62   DOC
07/18  Rosemary E Merkel                F33  UC08
07/19  David S Gregory                  M52  PCAT
07/19  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F36  OMAH
07/19  Lee D Haris                      M62   TOC
07/19  Michele S Pollio                 F52  UC08
07/19  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F58   NEM
07/19  Stephen P Sponagle               M61  NOVA
07/20  Nancy S Chennell                 F61   OSS
07/20  Ken Niemi                        M61   GSM
07/20  Amanda G Poland                  F29  UC26
07/21  Stan R LeMaster                  M69  SWIA
07/21  Steven J Plackemeier             M62  SDSM
07/21  David P Tempest                  M66   PSM
07/22  Charles A Gainer                 M60  UC15
07/22  Dale A LeClair                   F47  HAFL
07/22  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M53  OREG
07/22  Jill S Robertson                 F53  UC33
07/22  Frank C Wuest                    M56   NEM
07/22  Sheila W Yeh                     F59   OAM
07/23  Gregory M Danner                 M35  FAIR
07/23  Sandra A Shrader                 F52  MMAC
07/24  John Copeland                    M35  UC21
07/24  Abigail A Fairman                F39  REDT
07/24  Adam J Frantz                    M36  UC16
07/25  Ramona A Chavez                  F59  TAOS
07/25  Kathleen Lewis                   F64  TPIT
07/25  Mark E Modjeska                  M63  ARIZ
07/26  Tom Hintz                        M50   THT
07/26  Zahava Lipton                    F30  REDT
07/26  Sam McNair                       M54    SM
07/26  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M49   WST
07/27  Michael Dean                     M55  UC33
07/27  Cathy Harrington                 F59   WCM
07/27  Frank D Totten                   M60  NCMS
07/28  Pamela Kalas                     F40  UC36
07/28  Lynn V Kubasek                   F58  NOVA
07/28  Douglas W Templeton              M62  MICH
07/28  Jeff Wetzel                      M60   ASC
07/29  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F32  CALM
07/29  Kay M Deakyne                    F62   1ST
07/29  JoAnn Fuller                     F74   CAM
07/29  Scott P Halliburton              M54  ARKM
07/29  Doug Kopp                        M67   SMS
07/29  Larry B Krauser                  M63   SCM
07/29  Nikki Takarabe                   F50   CTM
07/30  Melanie C Belluomini             F39   DAM
07/30  Michael B Doyle                  M52  NTXL
07/30  Jennifer L Mohn                  F25   DAM
07/30  Karen K Zemlin                   F49  HOPK
07/31  Bill Evans                       M66  GCPS
07/31  Laura Kenny                      F33   JAM
07/31  Isaac M Silver                   M38  ENSW
08/01  Judy F Caves                     F56  SHAM
08/01  Peter J Gerngross                M47  FCST
08/01  Michele Intermont                F49  MICH
08/01  Gary W Kovacs                    M36  MINN
08/02  Hal M Ide                        M62  UC40
08/02  Justine Kelleher                 F47   NEM
08/02  Timothy W Murphy                 M47  UC43
08/02  Rosanna D Sikora                 F61  ADMS
08/03  Kyle Bielefeld                   M36  TULS
08/03  David A Murphy                   M42  O*H*
08/04  Jacquie Anderson                 F80  KMAN
08/04  Renee B McDonough                F53  CVMM
08/04  Steven C Pohnert                 M46   NEM
08/05  Michael J Blatt                  M61   VCM
08/05  Thomas L Casavant                M57  IAMA
08/05  Randal Ness                      M54  MINN
08/05  Donna P Schubkegel               F64   CTS
08/06  Tad Bromfield                    M61  RATS
08/06  Dongho Choi                      M51   JAM
08/06  Mark A Hartmann                  M50  WMAC
08/06  Matt Miller                      M39  OREG
08/07  Daniel M Ritt                    M62  UC32
08/07  Kay B Simonson                   F55  NIAG
08/07  Bruce P Sloan                    M68   UHM
08/07  Christopher W Stevens            M55  MARY
08/08  Beverly Kelley                   F58  UC13
08/08  David S Kough                    M53  MINN
08/09  Michael R Bullock                M70   OSS
08/09  Susan Kirk                       F56  BERK
08/09  Matthew G Murphy                 M54   GSM
08/09  Kevin S Shea                     M59  NIAG
08/10  Mike E Berney                    M60   RHM
08/10  Kip Bohachek                     M62  UC17
08/10  James N Stambolis                M69   TAM
08/10  Kevin S Sullivan                 M56   NEM
08/11  Juliet E Cox                     F48   MAM
08/11  Jennifer Downing                 F38   NEM
08/11  Craig A Fox                      M61  MACA
08/12  Jim Amick                        M55  RIDG
08/12  Melissa L Kretschmer             F54  BURN
08/12  Erin C Moro                      F38  PALM
08/12  Cheryl A Murray                  F64  NCMS
08/12  Mark E Seguin                    M44  MINN
08/13  Robert J Barrish                 M48   JAM
08/13  Steven C Clancy                  M61  MACA
08/13  Andrea M Hunt                    F68   PSM
08/14  Chris Esparza                    M57  MMAC
08/14  Paul A Grecco                    M55  GMUP
08/14  Jill M Wright                    F65  SAWS
08/15  Vincent C Brockman               M53   SPM
08/15  Tim M Dodge                      M56  UC14
08/15  Jennipher M Scoggins             F43  GCPS
08/15  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F50   PSM
08/16  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F56    IM
08/16  Eric Hatch                       M42   SNM
08/16  Brenda S Lein                    F52   NBA
08/17  Jim Dobyns                       M54  CARL
08/18  Mark D Frazier                   M57  VACA
08/18  Linda J Simons                   F51   CTM
08/18  John Spicer                      M55   SDS
08/20  Jeanette Cavano                  F49  UC38
08/20  Debbie L Loux                    F58  MACA
08/20  Doug G McLearn                   M47   L4S
08/20  Pamela T Shepard                 F51  1776
08/21  Mark W Spratt                    M61  INDY
08/22  Fred C Baird                     M68  UTAH
08/22  Kathy M Francis                  F57   CMS
08/22  Bill Lotz                        M67  GAJA
08/23  Todd Bellino                     M49  TXLA
08/24  Joan M Casey                     F51  MINN
08/24  Eric T Dolven                    M49   PSM
08/24  Lloyd W Jones                    M65  DADS
08/24  Keith A McCain                   M51  DAMM
08/24  Melanie T Mumbauer               F64  PSCM
08/24  Diana C Sosnowski                F49  1776
08/26  John A Fasola                    M67   SMM
08/27  Holly A Donnelly                 F44  ANCM
08/27  Jeffrey K Magouirk               M55   CMS
08/27  Adam Trexler                     M38  OREG
08/28  David Juchniewicz                M62   GSM
08/28  Maura Twomey                     F60   NEM
08/29  Stephanie Denison                F46  SMST
08/29  Peter B Lofquist                 M55  MMAC
08/29  Katie Melmer                     F47  MINN
08/30  Joseph M Anderson                M31  HOPK
08/30  Steve B Crowfoot                 M54  PALM
08/30  Kristianne Hinkamp               F57  NTXL
08/31  Howard B Craddock                M63  VMST
08/31  Chad M Hodo                      M44   SDM
08/31  Gary J Parlapiano                M69   TAM
08/31  Lynda H Przedpelski              F52  BERK
08/31  Bryan T Richardson               M60  1776
09/01  Heidi Williams                   F47  NCMS
09/01  Lin Zucconi                      F65  UC38
09/02  Mickey Buono                     M43  GAJA
09/02  Michael W Farmer                 M69  ROSE
09/02  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F59  INDY
09/02  Ralph Mohr                       M75  OREG
09/02  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F48  T2NM
09/02  Robin Walker                     F61  INDY
09/03  Mary A DeLong                    F50   CMS
09/03  Suzanne R Dodd                   F55   CTM
09/03  Bill Hollowsky                   M53  T2NM
09/03  Peggy Kratz                      F56  MINN
09/03  Ellen L Lee                      F35   L4S
09/03  Charles G Mackall                M81  WFAC
09/03  Craig A Shaffer                  M70  ARIZ
09/03  Peter B Turner                   M57  SPCO
09/06  Sarah M Chinn                    F32   MAM
09/06  Stan Cox                         M61  NCMS
09/06  Bruce D Friedman                 M64  BGWM
09/06  Michelle A Moyer                 F54  RMST
09/07  Brad M Kanter                    M46  MINN
09/08  Michael P Beachler               M65  NCMS
09/08  Suzanne E Cuda                   F56  MOST
09/08  Catherine D De Groot-Hedlin      F56  WIND
09/08  Linda L Marvin                   F43  INDY
09/08  Melissa R Mc Cartney             F38  UC50
09/09  Richard Cody                     M56  UC26
09/09  Peggy H McDonnell                F61  GOLD
09/09  Susan M Ritter                   F59  CSMT
09/09  Diane R Sabatier                 F60  MMAC
09/10  Judy A Eisenman                  F62   TAM
09/10  Hal L Gilreath                   M54   HLJ
09/10  Eric R Materniak                 M25  BERK
09/11  Alana M Aubin                    F26   NEM
09/11  Mark T Corl                      M57   JAM
09/11  William Siderys                  M55  INDY
09/12  Paul F Bousel                    M63  UC10
09/12  Heather M Melrose                F43  HIMA
09/12  Rachel J Rivera                  F38   MMA
09/13  Jennifer Almand                  F58  GAJA
09/13  Phyllis Ho                       F55  METR
09/13  Kate D Latham                    F64   MVM
09/13  Lee A Porisch                    M61  MOST
09/13  Ericka L Richards                F38   WCM
09/14  Joseph J Boris                   M37   SVY
09/14  Gerry Chojnowski                 M67  SYSM
09/14  William H Finch                  M51   CSI
09/14  Larry T Harper                   M62  COLO
09/14  RJ Hermanet                      M46  TNYA
09/14  Daniel H Jenkins                 M72   CAM
09/15  SONNY NGUYEN                     M37  NCMS
09/15  Mimi H Ward                      F58   SKY
09/16  Jo-Ann Berry                     F60   PBM
09/16  Arnold Caylor                    M63  ATMS
09/16  John K Crane                     M65  HTUB
09/16  Patty Smith                      F63  SCAC
09/17  Bruce E Morey                    M59  MICH
09/17  Joseph N Webb                    M60    IM
09/18  Cheryl B Hubbard                 F49  COOG
09/18  Kari Kennedy                     F48   MMC
09/19  Christophe M Crombez             M49  TSUN
09/19  Amy Gammill                      F45  MINN
09/19  Tim B Lundt                      M55  AKMS
09/19  Sandra P Seddon                  F62  BERK
09/19  Megan M Tosh                     F31  OREG
09/20  Marc S Anderson                  M67  MINN
09/20  Toni S Hecksel                   F50  OREG
09/20  James N Hoke                     M30  BERK
09/20  Reva J Keaton                    F46  MEDM
09/20  Suzanne F Olczak                 F48   CMS
09/20  Deb Pritchard                    F51  NCMS
09/21  Betty Dawson                     F65  1776
09/21  Andy Klenzak                     M50  GAJA
09/21  Jim Sorensen                     M45  BGSC
09/21  Faith Waters                     F59   FOG
09/21  Linda N Watts                    F44   NEM
09/22  Jillian M Silva                  F39   BAC
09/23  Janice A Dau                     F54   CMS
09/23  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F58  UC33
09/24  Rich Bernstein                   M70  AGUA
09/24  Stan R Marion                    M56  GOLD
09/24  Glenn Piner                      M47  RMDA
09/24  Leigh G Segal                    F51   JAM
09/25  William R Salisbury              M57   LOM
09/26  Sharon Danzger                   F51   GSM
09/26  Travis A Garrison                M32  PALM
09/26  Liz Uribe                        F29  IAMA
09/27  Scott C Allison                  M53   DAM
09/27  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F63  MESC
09/27  Phyllis E Quinn                  F61   TOC
09/27  Ann H Sykes                      F62  GAJA
09/28  DeEtte A Sauer                   F75  MOST
09/28  Tom Tanner                       M61  OREG
09/29  Beth Maloney                     F66  BERK
09/29  Linda Webb                       F71  SFTL
09/30  Anne M Frayne                    F62   DAS
09/30  Patricia H Lim                   F50  SRVM
09/30  Jeffrey W Morrison               M61   CMS
09/30  Robert M Perkins                 M54  SWYM
09/30  Sarah S Sangree                  F59  BERK
09/30  Todd R Schwendinger              M36  ARIZ
09/30  Jeff R Tusant                    M45  UC15
09/30  Lisa L Watson                    F62  GAJA
09/30  Sue N Watts                      F62  1776
10/02  Alexander M Aceino               M25   GRA
10/02  Kirsten L Derr                   F52   CMS
10/02  Mollie K Grover                  F35  UMAC
10/02  Russell L Hubbard                M55  SWYM
10/03  Julie A Meis                     F59   WCM
10/04  Pam McClure                      F53  GAJA
10/04  Mark L Rogers                    M51   YGF
10/04  Bob Welchlin                     M59  MOVY
10/05  Craig L Collins                  M57  MINN
10/05  Nathan P Dean                    M41   L4S
10/06  Carrie E Stolar                  F49  MINN
10/07  Mark Cox                         M48  NITR
10/07  Steven T Erickson                M45   PSP
10/07  Patrick J Lee                    M36  UC12
10/07  Elaina M Moy                     F43  GMUP
10/07  Vickey L Weir                    F65   MVM
10/08  Saurabh Bhutani                  M28  MELO
10/08  Jean M Hofmann                   F59  ARIZ
10/08  Robert C Holmes                  M54   SKY
10/08  Pam Henry Moss                   F54  CONN
10/08  Cynthia J Myer                   F63    O2
10/08  Peter Tsugawa                    M58  MEMO
10/08  Charles W Wright                 M76  UC09
10/09  Ronald J Epstein                 M49  BERK
10/09  Elise J Mahoney                  F32  OREG
10/10  Marta A Elliott                  F63  SFGG
10/10  John W Hackett                   M66    IM
10/10  Thomas J Rosinski                M46   CMS
10/10  Dale D Sulzle                    M55  MINN
10/11  Patricia M Bond                  F78  SYSM
10/11  Theodore Collins                 M53  ARIZ
10/11  Dorothy Leong                    F57  PCAT
10/12  Valerie J Armento                F65  UC38
10/12  Jeffrey Cahill                   M59  T2NM
10/12  Kelly T Carlin                   M54  HUMM
10/12  Melanie B Sellers                F64  OLD1
10/12  Chris Smelt                      M53  NOVA
10/13  Debra L Butler                   F53  COLO
10/13  Gordon S Cowley                  M51  GOLD
10/13  Susan Cushman                    F54   LVM
10/13  Donald D Gornto                  M45  SPCO
10/14  Richard G Freeman                M58   MVM
10/14  Lisa A Ganguly                   F46  FCST
10/14  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M53  ROSE
10/14  Lin A Sanders                    F60  NTEX
10/14  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M58  SCYM
10/15  Kelly MacNeil                    F34  OREG
10/16  Janice Kregor                    F60   SKY
10/16  Denise H Webb                    F55   UHM
10/17  Bill Baird                       M57  CVMM
10/17  Matthew H Bickley                M55  TMAS
10/17  Tom Burke                        M57   GRA
10/17  Ed V Lane                        M77   WCM
10/17  Ann K Marshfield                 F58  O*H*
10/17  Geoff Wells                      M34  BUMS
10/18  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M79   PSM
10/18  Jack H Sorg                      M60   MVM
10/18  Craig W Stevens                  M63  1776
10/19  Daniel L DeWeerdt                M49  WMAC
10/19  Joan E Gamso                     F59  T2NM
10/19  Tom Hinshaw                      M62   SBM
10/19  Bradley T Martin                 M31   DAS
10/19  Dorothy Mullaney                 F58   NEM
10/19  Alice M Novotny                  F58    IM
10/20  Erin C Framke                    F43   CMS
10/20  Mary M Pohlmann                  F71  SLAM
10/20  Robert Singer                    M67  ADMS
10/21  Brendon Cleave                   M47  UC16
10/21  Betty Lampe                      F61   SVY
10/21  Janelle E Miller                 F53  OREG
10/21  David Thomas                     M56   CTS
10/22  Mark Toledano                    M35   GRA
10/24  Lenni B Clardy                   F51  SMSC
10/24  Thomas J Cummins                 M56   ABM
10/24  Donna L Hooe                     F54  GAJA
10/24  David R Noble                    M46   FIG
10/24  Sue Perryman                     F72  NCMS
10/24  James S Thornton                 M64  1776
10/24  Leslie M Westergaard             F73   DAM
10/25  Stephen W Justinger              M64  WMAC
10/25  Victoria I Kirkman               F24   SPM
10/25  Christopher S Landry             M61   NEM
10/25  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F52  LMAO
10/25  Jessica S Rapp                   F47   NEM
10/26  Laura J Banks                    F53  MICH
10/26  Keri Horning                     F39  MICH
10/26  Tara Rakotz                      F49  SDSM
10/27  Mark E Alexander                 M58   NEM
10/27  Rachel H Bowman                  F51  SYSM
10/27  Morena I Calvo                   F29   PSM
10/27  Andrew G Grimm                   M56  UC18
10/27  Tom Toomey                       M55   CMS
10/28  Carl L Dearmin                   M54   NEM
10/28  Tara N Dolan                     F43  KMAN
10/28  Nan McKenna                      F55  STAN
10/28  Warren C Ratley                  M52  GSMS
10/28  Claire C Russo                   F33  VMST
10/29  Ricardo J Valdivia               M52  GRSC
10/29  David Watterson                  M58  TPIT
10/30  Dan E Gipe                       M57  OREG
10/31  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F58  WMAC
10/31  Sam F Grandinetti                M52  GAJA
10/31  Mark Haftkowycz                  M49  UC07
10/31  Elizabeth Menozzi                F39  UC36
10/31  Christopher C Nolte              M59   CMS
10/31  Aaron Norton                     M39   SDM
10/31  Jennifer R Phalen                F52   DAM
10/31  Kim S Ridinger                   M65   USF
10/31  Michelle A Toner                 F36  HOLY
10/31  David E Wilson                   M62  FACT
10/31  Patrice K Zalesky                F57  OMAH
11/02  Rob Copeland                     M60  GAJA
11/02  Nancie Rodriguez                 F55   CTM
11/02  Manuel J Sone                    M59  MESC
11/03  R D Drake                        M62  MINN
11/04  Paul Arsenault                   M55   NEM
11/04  Christina Baudis                 F40   NEM
11/04  Jeremy A Nisen                   M42   SBM
11/05  Michael F Boyle                  M65  GERM
11/05  Edward P Kjeldgaard              M46  UC37
11/05  Alaina Taylor                    F34  ALEX
11/07  Steven B Eisner                  M64  1776
11/07  Michael T Hure                   M53  SLOM
11/07  Brian E Jones                    M58  DMST
11/07  Jordan A Leahey                  F35    IM
11/07  Kathleen P Mering                F58  WMAC
11/07  Karl Shires                      M55  HAFL
11/07  Ginny Trimble                    F32   DAS
11/07  Matt Truxaw                      M57   FMT
11/07  Scott Watters                    M55  PCAT
11/08  Michael E Reed                   M61   LIB
11/09  Norman Sorkin                    M60   JAM
11/09  Dave Welch                       M60   NEM
11/10  Gregory B Cook                   M54  NCMS
11/10  Adrienne M Forkois               F37   SPM
11/10  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F53  UTAH
11/10  Anne-France A Saillot            F54  SDSM
11/11  Richard P Adcock                 M61   PSM
11/11  Sara Levine                      F58  UC09
11/11  Amy Rolnick                      F53  MESC
11/11  Peter K Shireman                 M58  MICH
11/12  Kelly L Kozar                    F45  UC39
11/13  Nicole P Van Nood                F44  RICE
11/14  Alan K Arnold                    M64  MSSC
11/14  Karl H Kazmaier                  M61  SYSM
11/14  Elizabeth Mancuso                F31   NEM
11/15  Jack Cothren                     M67  BUMS
11/15  Curt D Martin                    M49  DROP
11/15  Benjamin M Morse                 M44  MESC
11/16  Jennifer A Balevic               F52  UC25
11/16  Robin G Tompkins                 F48  SWYM
11/17  Matthew S Gann                   M48  BERK
11/17  Jim Matysek                      M57  SYSM
11/18  Tom R Alderson                   M65   MAM
11/18  Renato Roman                     M50  MRCM
11/18  Monte A St. Amant                M44    GS
11/19  Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M26   NEM
11/19  Ashley M Pertsemlidis            F45  SCYM
11/19  Kelly H Stynes                   F45   WCM
11/20  Eric Mulkey                      M61  TNAQ
11/20  Tim Pollowy                      M48    IM
11/21  Sara Bopp                        F52    GS
11/21  David M Dahl                     M48  MICH
11/21  Bill S Korey                     M53  GOLD
11/21  Sean Ware                        M46    IM
11/22  Rebecca L Jones                  F48  NCMS
11/22  Brigitte Otto                    F61  OMAH
11/23  Judy W Bracken                   F59   TVM
11/23  Mary Jo Driscoll                 F50  WMAC
11/23  Lo D Knapp                       F62  UTAH
11/23  Kirk Nelson                      M46   PSM
11/23  Lex Pegues                       M56  MOST
11/23  Gail F Seelig                    F66  BERK
11/25  Mark Amara                       M66  UC35
11/25  Robert A Bonsall                 M53  1776
11/25  Dan Borton                       M48  ROSE
11/25  John J Goode                     M49   MVM
11/25  Ali R Hall                       F55   SNM
11/26  Barry M Goldblatt                M74   XCL
11/27  Lee Francis                      M55    IM
11/27  Randi B Levin                    F57    MM
11/27  Marie Marston                    F58  UC33
11/28  Steven M Conover                 M67  COLE
11/28  William H Fleming                M67  GPAC
11/28  Anietta R Kelley                 F55  VACA
11/28  Donald T Mahon                   M80  UC50
11/28  Paul Shepard                     M66  ARKM
11/28  James R Underbrink               M56   PSM
11/29  Ray Bruce                        M51  MOST
11/29  Sarah B Dombrowski               F28   NEM
11/29  Laurie S Ellis                   F53   NEM
11/29  Jana Matena                      F54  MELO
11/29  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F53   ARM
11/29  Cherie A Witt                    F52  CPYM
11/30  Julie J Cain                     F44  IAMA
11/30  Annie E Ferguson                 F30   PCY
11/30  Lisa A Flanagan                  F54   SPM
11/30  Kirsten R Halbrook               F48   MAM
11/30  Barney Heller                    M62  1776
11/30  Michael P Jones                  M56   PSM
11/30  Lisa S Mangel                    F47  DBST
11/30  Bruce R McQueen                  M60  AKMS
11/30  Mary Anne Royle                  F64  OREG
11/30  Randy J Schewe                   M30  TXLA
11/30  Susan K Skilton                  F58   OAK
11/30  Karen J Urevig                   F48  MINN
12/01  Paul J Kiell                     M86  SCYM
12/01  Dan E Larson                     M49   PSM
12/01  Mary Ella Payne                  F59   DCM
12/01  Paula M Texel                    F46   SPM
12/02  Laura M Leventhal                F59  BGSC
12/02  Gus I Robledo                    M58  WMAC
12/03  Nathan R Andrews                 M41  BUMS
12/03  Robin M Mills                    F54   MAM
12/04  Elaine G Rollins                 F64  UC25
12/04  Jenny Rood                       F31   NEM
12/05  Thomas E Burt                    M37   NEM
12/05  Betsy Ditto                      F54   ASC
12/05  Kathleen Pelczynski              F31  NCMS
12/05  Todd Schaper                     M53  BERK
12/06  James Carl D'Amour               M55  MICH
12/06  Douglas S Easton                 M62  OREG
12/06  Elaine Krugman                   F54  GAJA
12/06  Chris C Nelson                   M45  VMST
12/06  Maureen H Williams               F50   L4S
12/07  Jenny Ferries                    F35   PSM
12/07  Berry Hamilton                   M63  NTXL
12/07  Mike Kadi                        M52  OREG
12/07  Emmanuelle J Michel              F50  MICH
12/07  Yehoshua A Zohar                 M62  UC06
12/08  Berke Cetinoneri                 M32  LAMV
12/08  Lisa W Frazier                   F56  VACA
12/09  Benjamin A Reed                  M41  TFAM
12/10  Mona A Canaday                   F60  TULS
12/10  Scott Emerson-Price              M54  MOST
12/10  Floyd M Fisk                     M64  SAWS
12/10  Linda A Harrell                  F58   WCM
12/10  Sue Jensen                       F56   NEM
12/10  Greg Kearns                      M53  T-26
12/10  Catherine Sychr                  F40   MAM
12/11  Beth H Eggimann                  F55   NEM
12/12  August R Fern                    F42   BAM
12/12  Isabelle C Fraser                F78  UC14
12/12  Condit Lotz                      F68  GAJA
12/12  Ann A McDonnell                  F78   FMM
12/12  Mahlon P Poche                   M52   SMS
12/12  Val R Van Horn Pate              F54  VMST
12/13  Jennifer Brakeman                F46   MAM
12/13  Kristin W Henderson              F56  NTXL
12/14  Denise Berro                     F56  UC38
12/14  Kim Crouch                       F55   CMS
12/14  Catherine Maloney Falicon        F66   RBY
12/14  Daniel M Moran                   M34   NEM
12/14  Amy S Thompson                   F54  T2NM
12/14  Mark A Usher                     M63  SRQM
12/15  James A Culp                     M59  WMAC
12/15  Stanley H Lee                    M60  KONA
12/15  Bob Nissen                       M67  BERK
12/15  Wendy Polidori                   F47   PSM
12/16  Meredith A Moore                 F67  SYSM
12/17  Stephen A Louy                   M37  TULS
12/17  Jay Miller                       M56  GRSC
12/17  Steven N Moyer                   M58  RMST
12/17  Tim M Murphy                     M48  TULS
12/18  Timothy Batchman                 M52  MOVY
12/18  Ben T Kieffer                    M52  UC40
12/18  Curtis Miller                    M56   GSM
12/18  Jason Murray                     M41   SKY
12/19  Betsy L Goode                    F57  VMST
12/19  Marie P Lyons                    F49  MTRC
12/19  Carol Ritchie                    F58  NMMS
12/20  Angela L Kozlowski               F52  COLU
12/20  Arun S Rao                       M45   PAA
12/21  James A Allen                    M53  BCTM
12/21  Allison M Dibley                 F54   WCM
12/22  Arion P Robbins                  M32   CMS
12/22  Lydia B Tiede                    F51  COOG
12/22  Kris Tokarski                    M53   CMS
12/23  Heather Offenberg                F53  COLU
12/24  Alan T Arnholt                   M53  NCMS
12/24  Stacy L Fox                      F53   RAY
12/24  Laurie A Gardiner                F52   WCM
12/26  Gayla F Chalmers                 F51  GAJA
12/26  Jim Murphy                       M56   CMS
12/26  Meredith A Stakem                F35  DCAC
12/27  Jules DeGiulio                   M64  OREG
12/27  Marci Goldberg                   F32   L4S
12/27  Erin B Jensen                    F35  UC34
12/27  Becky Mose                       F50  SRVM
12/27  Jim Peal                         M51  VMST
12/27  Bill Reichle                     M68  BERK
12/28  Rob Benson                       M48  MESC
12/28  Henry Chan                       M37   SMM
12/28  Matthew W Fetters                M55  UC10
12/28  Deborah Gayle                    F38  UC09
12/28  Andrew M Hitchings               M52   SAC
12/28  Peter W Rufleth                  M66   NEM
12/28  Mike Slotnick                    M60  GAJA
12/29  Joseph C Benacci                 M54  MINN
12/29  Elizabeth H Boscacci             F60   SBM
12/29  Roberta A Brown                  F52  COLU
12/29  Kristen R Faughnan               F36  PAFC
12/29  Merry B Finch                    F62  YCMS
12/29  Robert H Lantz                   M65   DAM
12/29  Deborah A Schaub                 F66    IM
12/29  Kenneth C Winterberger           M63  AKMS
12/30  Craig Current                    M52  GAJA
12/30  Carolynn Foley                   F73   PBM
12/30  Cheryl M Harms                   F65  TCAM
12/30  Cathy W Jones                    F45  GAJA
12/30  Patrick McCann                   M60  UC12
12/30  Deborah L Nichols                F61  SWYM
12/31  Marcia Anziano                   F71   OPA
12/31  Jerrilynn Bayless                F54   THT
12/31  Bonnie S Finnigan                F47  FCST
12/31  George Humbert                   M48  ANCM
12/31  Brian H Miller                   M55  SWYM
12/31  Alex Mueller                     M39  SAWS
12/31  Christele Poyeton                F49   ALB

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #62
Sponsor #56Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #59Sponsor #58
Sponsor #25Sponsor #60Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #61Sponsor #14Sponsor #20