Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
USMS Top Ten Relays

2007 USMS Top Ten SCY Relays for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Men 18+ SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  SNM  Pacific  Lance Bohlman (36)
 Tait C Ecklund (25)
 Ian M Lintz (20)
 Erik L Scalise (29) 
 1:30.31 
 10  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Mikhail I Blinkov (21)
 Kevin I Dolar (19)
 David R Herman (23)
 Matthew D Christensen (24) 
 1:31.68 
 3  200 Medley Relay  SNM  Pacific  Lance Bohlman (36)
 Erik L Scalise (29)
 Tait C Ecklund (25)
 Ian M Lintz (20) 
 1:39.85 
 2  400 Free Relay  SCAM  Pacific  Daniel T Shiosaki (22)
 Chris A Kattchee (43)
 Raffi J Moughamian (27)
 Justin P Ritter (31) 
 3:14.22 
 4  400 Medley Relay  TVM  Pacific  Keith A Jeffrey (35)
 Danny J Weber (21)
 Adam M Conway (28)
 Michael C Kilpatrick (23) 
 3:48.87 
 5  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Mikhail I Blinkov (21)
 Kevin I Dolar (19)
 David R Herman (23)
 Matthew D Christensen (24) 
 3:49.51 
 2  800 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Michael C Kilpatrick (23)
 Kurt Stoll (47)
 Bill Mc Cracken (45)
 John Crane (55) 
 7:59.41 
 4  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kevin I Dolar (19)
 Ryan J Byars (29)
 Gregory W Ahlbach (26)
 Matthew D Christensen (24) 
 8:06.08 
 7  800 Free Relay  CMAM  Pacific  Joseph C Mahach (19)
 Steven M Lafrenz (21)
 Joseph M Schlosser (19)
 Jonathan J Morris (20) 
 8:43.13 
 10  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Igor Litvak (21)
 Aaron Yu (31)
 Patrick F Mc Bride (37)
 Austin J Love (23) 
 9:02.45 

Men 25+ SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Trent T Holsman (26)
 Gary N Marshall (25)
 Matthew G Davie (26)
 Scott C Greenwood (29) 
 1:24.44 
 8  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Jeff Commings (33)
 David A Sway (33)
 Ryan J Byars (29)
 Jesse L Gage (26) 
 1:30.88 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Lee G Wanie (33)
 Gary N Marshall (25)
 Trent T Holsman (26)
 Scott C Greenwood (29) 
 1:32.93 
 5  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Matthew G Davie (26)
 Steven Brown (28)
 Michael C Mc Whorter (33)
 David Gaggero (30) 
 1:41.39 
 10  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Jeff P Commings (33)
 Matthew D Chappell (43)
 Jesse L Gage (26)
 Darrin T Connolly (35) 
 1:42.60 
 4  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Jeff Commings (33)
 David A Sway (33)
 Jesse L Gage (26)
 James R Dyer (33) 
 3:52.46 
 6  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Andy M Brown (28)
 Paul D Vanhoven (43)
 Andy J Nonaka (27)
 Aaron Mikuni (26) 
 3:53.40 
 1  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Roque J Santos (39)
 Andy J Nonaka (27)
 David E Boatwright (45)
 Andy M Brown (28) 
 7:37.97 
 6  800 Free Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Bruce K Sawhill (49)
 Larry D Baeder (25)
 Adam J Steckley (36)
 Joel R Wilson (58) 
 8:22.83 

Men 35+ SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 8  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Tom O Montoya (40)
 Patrick M Duggan (43)
 Roque J Santos (39)
 Greg A Remmert (44) 
 1:35.77 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Patrick M Duggan (43)
 Roque J Santos (39)
 Dikan Rendic (36)
 Greg A Remmert (44) 
 3:48.34 
 6  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Darrin T Connolly (35)
 Matthew D Chappell (43)
 Matt Harrington (36)
 John A Walker (39) 
 4:08.93 
 10  400 Medley Relay  SRM  Pacific  Jose M Buenrostro (40)
 Carl H Poppe (40)
 Yan Cardineau (39)
 Brian A Hauck (39) 
 4:16.28 
 4  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Eric C Bohm (40)
 Brian Gothberg (44)
 Neil P Leary (40)
 Patrick M Duggan (43) 
 8:09.83 
 7  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  John A Walker (39)
 Michael B Harrington (42)
 Eric M Miller (41)
 Darrin T Connolly (35) 
 8:20.52 
 10  800 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  John R Morales (49)
 Jose M Buenrostro (40)
 Don C Foreaker (54)
 Yan Cardineau (38) 
 8:42.15 

Men 45+ SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  David E Boatwright (45)
 Kenneth A Halbrecht (46)
 Kenneth S Edwards (52)
 Gene E Hart (54) 
 1:34.57 
 7  200 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Joe S Dunn (49)
 John R Morales (49)
 Warren Schenstrom (49)
 Harry S North (48) 
 1:36.53 
 9  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Robert Strand (61)
 Alexander H Schilling (47)
 Mike Keck (47)
 James M Griffith (54) 
 1:36.64 
 8  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  David N Farrand (52)
 Douglas L Ryerson (53)
 Kenneth S Edwards (52)
 Art Wickman (52) 
 1:49.34 
 9  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Mike Keck (47)
 Robert Strand (61)
 Scott Williams (52)
 James M Griffith (54) 
 1:49.81 
 9  400 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  John K Crane (55)
 Paul T Boggs (62)
 James C Silk (47)
 Kurt A Stoll (47) 
 3:51.89 
 2  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Gene E Hart (54)
 Kenneth A Halbrecht (46)
 Kerry L O'Brien (50)
 David E Boatwright (45) 
 4:04.35 
 9  400 Medley Relay  SRM  Pacific  Dave Hale (51)
 Erik A Sterne (54)
 David J Brancamp (45)
 Mike W Carr (46) 
 4:23.56 
 2  800 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Joe S Dunn (49)
 Warren Schenstrom (49)
 Randy Rogers (48)
 David J Brancamp (45) 
 8:09.37 
 5  800 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Erik A Sterne (54)
 Harry S North (48)
 Mike W Carr (46)
 Dave Hale (51) 
 8:30.19 
 6  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Kerry L O'Brien (50)
 D Craig Dennis (61)
 James R De Lacy (60)
 Kenneth S Edwards (52) 
 8:43.64 
 8  800 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Kurt A Stoll (47)
 Paul T Boggs (62)
 James C Silk (47)
 John K Crane (55) 
 8:47.42 

Men 55+ SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Jesse B Smyers (60)
 Donald L Galine (61)
 D Craig Dennis (61)
 James R De Lacy (60) 
 1:39.95 
 10  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Duke A Dahlin (58)
 Richard E Atondo (57)
 Julius W Young (60)
 Julian B Sapirstein (57) 
 1:47.62 
 4  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Donald L Galine (61)
 Jesse B Smyers (60)
 D Craig Dennis (61)
 James R De Lacy (60) 
 1:53.32 
 5  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (63)
 Kenneth A Frost (62)
 Rick D Meyerhoff (60)
 Gary J Parlapiano (60) 
 1:55.04 
 4  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Donald L Galine (61)
 Jesse B Smyers (60)
 D Craig Dennis (61)
 James R De Lacy (60) 
 4:32.80 
 5  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Duke A Dahlin (58)
 Richard E Atondo (57)
 Brad V Pence (55)
 Julian B Sapirstein (57) 
 4:33.99 
 4  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Duke A Dahlin (58)
 Richard E Atondo (57)
 Bryan W Andrews (55)
 Julian B Sapirstein (57) 
 9:38.90 

Men 65+ SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Frank M Helm Jr (67)
 Karl F Kleman (66)
 David M Fairfield (67)
 Richard T Todd (65) 
 2:00.25 
 4  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert W Mayo (73)
 Jim E Perilman (68)
 Norman E Stupfel (74)
 A Emory Haworth (71) 
 2:06.57 
 5  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  William E Grohe (73)
 Barry T Galvin (73)
 Jack C Fleming (71)
 Daniel R Osborne (73) 
 2:17.57 
 2  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert W Mayo (73)
 Jim E Perilman (68)
 A Emory Haworth (71)
 Norman E Stupfel (74) 
 5:49.94 
 3  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  William E Grohe (73)
 Barry T Galvin (73)
 Jack C Fleming (71)
 Daniel R Osborne (73) 
 5:56.42 
 1  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Jim E Perilman (68)
 Robert Mayo (73)
 Norman E Stupfel (74)
 A Emory Haworth (70) 
 11:36.40 
 2  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  William E Grohe (73)
 Richard D Schomburg (81)
 Jack C Fleming (71)
 Daniel R Osborne (73) 
 12:46.60 

Women 18+ SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Jena C Kelleher (18)
 Colleen Cleary (18)
 Adrienne C Belliveau (23)
 Jessica N Huang (22) 
 1:42.65 
 5  200 Free Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Elizabeth Dane (27)
 Kelly M Newton (30)
 Monica M Carney (24)
 Shanna L Guzman (30) 
 1:47.91 
 5  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Laureen Welting (41)
 Katie A Lyons (26)
 Marguerite Meyer (48)
 Stephanie L Luchini (24) 
 2:01.07 
 6  200 Medley Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Shanna L Guzman (30)
 Lindsay M Bass (29)
 Monica M Carney (24)
 Kathryn M Gray (22) 
 2:01.18 
 5  400 Free Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Elizabeth Dane (27)
 Kelly M Newton (30)
 Monica M Carney (24)
 Kathryn M Gray (22) 
 4:02.06 
 6  400 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Mary A Moruza (22)
 Victoria Taylor (21)
 Kelly M Gentry (20)
 Julia T Moruza (19) 
 4:08.47 
 1  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Jessica N Huang (22)
 Molly K Miller (23)
 Adrienne C Belliveau (23)
 Colleen Cleary (18) 
 4:17.61 
 5  400 Medley Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Shanna L Guzman (30)
 Elizabeth Dane (27)
 Monica M Carney (24)
 Kelly M Newton (30) 
 4:35.47 
 6  400 Medley Relay  TVM  Pacific  Lisa A Petersen (22)
 Megan A Reinke (22)
 Kelly M Gentry (20)
 Victoria Taylor (21) 
 4:40.60 
 3  800 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Lisa A Petersen (22)
 Amy K Sitzmann (27)
 Kelly M Gentry (20)
 Loren J Pearson (31) 
 9:12.23 
 4  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Cristal Yee (23)
 Mary H Letson (31)
 Ouida Liu (26)
 Adrienne C Belliveau (23) 
 9:22.46 
 8  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Diana J Harrington (34)
 Rachel Perry de Carvalho (26)
 Caitlin M Mc Inerney (23)
 Alison Perez (18) 
 11:19.35 

Women 25+ SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Paula J Roemer (46)
 Gina E Pietras (31)
 Caren A Mc Namara (46)
 Nicole Duringer (26) 
 4:27.63 
 9  400 Medley Relay  MAM  Pacific  Jennifer F Brakeman (36)
 Jane A Nylund (42)
 Cindy R Curry (37)
 Natalie A Carson (28) 
 4:51.69 
 10  400 Medley Relay  SRM  Pacific  Lisa M Malecha (31)
 Becky Beissmann-Curtin (34)
 Laura A Beal (42)
 Christine R Giannecchini (27) 
 4:54.50 
 1  800 Free Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Elizabeth Dane (27)
 Lindsay M Bass (29)
 Kelly M Newton (30)
 Shanna L Guzman (30) 
 8:46.75 
 4  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Lori J Rogers (36)
 Karen L Duggan (36)
 Debbie M Santos (39)
 Marissa Nonaka (28) 
 9:39.44 
 5  800 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Becky E Beissmann-Curtin (34)
 Mali A Apple (44)
 Sara Jones (38)
 Laura Beal (41) 
 9:55.60 
 6  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Marisa L Churchill (30)
 Amy J Ryan (32)
 Catherine M Walter (31)
 Lara J Brown (26) 
 9:55.88 
 7  800 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Kerri L Hansen (38)
 Cameron N Sullivan (38)
 Jennifer E Heid (33)
 Loren J Pearson (31) 
 10:08.83 
 9  800 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Virginia N Justus (31)
 Sue M Mc Glennon (56)
 Judy Strauss (52)
 Lisa M Sheeper (43) 
 10:17.19 

Women 35+ SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Mary Ann Nygren (39)
 Kerri L Hansen (38)
 Cameron N Sullivan (39)
 Heather L Ritchie (36) 
 1:47.92 
 10  200 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Jennifer F Brakeman (37)
 Jane A Nylund (42)
 Cindy R Curry (37)
 Suzie E Girard (36) 
 1:51.87 
 4  400 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Bonnie M Bilich (48)
 Izzie A Mc Gregor-Crane (47)
 Lindsey R Aldag (36)
 Karin L La Berge (43) 
 4:09.92 
 2  400 Medley Relay  TVM  Pacific  Bonnie M Bilich (49)
 Denise E Elson (39)
 Judy W Bracken (49)
 Lindsey R Aldag (36) 
 4:43.62 
 5  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Karen L Duggan (36)
 Michelle D Ghiggeri (38)
 Carol Ann Kessler (42)
 Alice Stone (38) 
 4:48.28 
 10  400 Medley Relay  MELO  Pacific  Rebecca A Pinto (52)
 Lisa M Sheeper (43)
 Joan P Gerber (39)
 Jana Matena (44) 
 5:13.65 
 2  800 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Judy W Bracken (49)
 Lindsey R Aldag (36)
 Cameron N Sullivan (39)
 Bonnie M Bilich (49) 
 9:30.12 
 5  800 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Nancy F Maguire (56)
 Anne M Stark (37)
 Linda B Couto (52)
 Cecile V Cohen-Jonathan (36) 
 12:17.91 

Women 45+ SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Paula J Roemer (46)
 Caren A Mc Namara (46)
 Leianne S Crittenden (50)
 Charlene A O'Brien (50) 
 1:47.42 
 8  200 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Hilary R Hafner (47)
 Teresa Ferrari-Lewis (46)
 Leslie M Jaubert (49)
 Hermine Terhorst (48) 
 1:55.30 
 10  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Cathy E Huang (52)
 Nancy L Cutler (54)
 Carol M Ogilvie (51)
 Ahelee Sue M Osborn (49) 
 1:59.57 
 2  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Patty Landers (50)
 Leianne S Crittenden (50)
 Debbie M Swigert (51)
 Charlene A O'Brien (50) 
 2:01.84 
 9  400 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Christine K Moruza (55)
 Nancy F Maguire (56)
 Jennifer L Petersen (52)
 Linda L Curtis (50) 
 5:10.68 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Mary Jo Ferris (45)
 Leianne S Crittenden (50)
 Charlene A O'Brien (50)
 Suzanne M Heim-Bowen (48) 
 4:36.36 
 5  400 Medley Relay  SRM  Pacific  Teresa Ferrari-Lewis (46)
 Hermine M Terhorst (48)
 Hilary R Hafner (47)
 Leslie M Jaubert (49) 
 5:01.95 
 7  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Nancy L Cutler (54)
 Cathy E Huang (52)
 Carol M Ogilvie (51)
 Ahelee Sue M Osborn (49) 
 5:17.08 
 10  400 Medley Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Laurel D Bowden (50)
 Cokie Lepinski (48)
 Susie W Powell (54)
 Trish A Boorstein (47) 
 5:43.89 
 1  800 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Hermine Terhorst (48)
 Michele K Kane (49)
 Leslie Jaubert (49)
 Hilary R Hafner (47) 
 9:31.48 
 5  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Cathy E Huang (52)
 Barbara G Byrnes (50)
 Nancy L Cutler (54)
 Ahelee Sue M Osborn (49) 
 10:32.25 
 6  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Kerry H Rogers (54)
 Stephanie Scott (60)
 Mindy A Hamway (48)
 Martha A Alexander (57) 
 10:44.38 
 9  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Ilse M Byrnes (80)
 Elizabeth B Hover (80)
 Emma L Huckabay (51)
 Audrey J Dunn (53) 
 18:12.56 

Women 55+ SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Regina Brittingham (55)
 Stephanie Scott (60)
 Michele Milano-Morey (56)
 Martha A Alexander (57) 
 2:07.37 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Martha A Alexander (57)
 Stephanie Scott (60)
 Regina Brittingham (55)
 Michele Milano-Morey (56) 
 5:51.75 
 2  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Susan J Allen (62)
 Grendel S Burrell (55)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (62)
 Polly Rose (64) 
 6:58.27 
 2  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Grendel S Burrell (55)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (62)
 Tanako Hagiwara (69)
 Susan J Allen (62) 
 12:57.87 

Women 65+ SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Donna Monroe (73)
 Barbara R Owens (77)
 Joyce M Haworth (69)
 Joan E Alexander (75) 
 3:04.51 
 8  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Margaret S Voorhees (78)
 Janet L Bensu (74)
 Peggy Kang (71)
 Tanako Hagiwara (69) 
 3:31.96 
 2  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Donna Monroe (73)
 Joyce M Haworth (69)
 Barbara R Owens (77)
 Joan E Alexander (75) 
 8:02.04 
 3  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Mary A Allen (74)
 Tanako Hagiwara (69)
 Margaret S Voorhees (78)
 Peggy Kang (71) 
 9:36.74 
 1  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Peggy Kang (71)
 Janet L Bensu (74)
 Mary A Allen (74)
 Margaret S Voorhees (78) 
 18:41.22 

Mixed 18+ SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 8  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Ahelee Sue M Osborn (49)
 Jeff P Commings (33)
 Adrienne C Belliveau (23)
 Jesse L Gage (26) 
 1:36.38 
 2  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Josh W Scott (24)
 Laura M Davis (23)
 Quinn W Fitzgerald (24)
 Alison H Zamanian (37) 
 1:44.55 
 10  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Mikhail I Blinkov (21)
 Kevin I Dolar (19)
 Adrienne C Belliveau (23)
 Colleen Cleary (18) 
 1:49.16 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Andy M Brown (28)
 Laura M Davis (23)
 Amy C Beisheim (26)
 Dikan Rendic (36) 
 3:32.48 
 2  400 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Michael C Kilpatrick (23)
 Lisa A Petersen (22)
 Adam M Conway (28)
 Kelly M Gentry (20) 
 3:34.70 
 4  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Jessica N Huang (22)
 David R Herman (23)
 Adrienne C Belliveau (23)
 Mikhail I Blinkov (21) 
 3:36.18 
 6  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Colleen Cleary (18)
 Matthew D Christensen (24)
 Jena C Kelleher (18)
 Kevin I Dolar (19) 
 3:42.83 
 4  800 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Bill Mc Cracken (45)
 Bonnie M Bilich (48)
 Karin L La Berge (43)
 Michael C Kilpatrick (23) 
 8:12.65 
 8  800 Free Relay  SCAM  Pacific  Daniel T Shiosaki (22)
 Danski A Perez (24)
 Sarah M Trejo (26)
 Justin P Ritter (31) 
 9:16.80 

Mixed 25+ SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Trent T Holsman (26)
 Laureen Welting (41)
 Katie A Lyons (26)
 Scott C Greenwood (29) 
 1:31.40 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Lee G Wanie (33)
 Gary N Marshall (25)
 Mc Call J Dorr (25)
 Katie A Lyons (26) 
 1:42.80 
 6  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Karah E Nazor (30)
 Jeff Commings (33)
 Jesse L Gage (26)
 Bonnie B Benjamin (32) 
 1:47.67 
 1  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Anna T Panighetti (30)
 Jeff Commings (33)
 Iris A Nishimoto (25)
 Jesse L Gage (26) 
 3:33.69 
 3  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Arjun S Mc Avoy (28)
 Karah E Nazor (30)
 Bonnie B Benjamin (32)
 David A Sway (33) 
 3:45.53 
 4  400 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Lisa M Malecha (31)
 Becky E Beissmann-Curtin (34)
 Brian A Hauck (39)
 Ethan P Stone (29) 
 3:45.73 
 8  400 Free Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Chris J Tainty (47)
 Elizabeth Dane (27)
 Lindsay M Bass (29)
 Adam J Steckley (36) 
 3:52.61 
 10  400 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Loren J Pearson (31)
 Andrew A Abbott (34)
 Daniel Ridosko (33)
 Jennifer E Heid (33) 
 3:57.20 

Mixed 35+ SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  200 Free Relay  STAN  Pacific  Andrew D Scheiner (38)
 Amanda K Sanguinet (36)
 Brian P Scottoline (42)
 Jody L Smith (38) 
 1:40.46 
 5  200 Medley Relay  MAM  Pacific  William C Hale (36)
 Susanne P Rublein (36)
 Joseph F Mc Carthy (37)
 Suzie E Girard (36) 
 1:52.84 
 2  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Alison H Zamanian (37)
 Karen L Duggan (36)
 Ron A Johnson (42)
 Eric C Bohm (40) 
 3:45.28 
 4  400 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Susanne P Rublein (36)
 Joseph F Mc Carthy (37)
 Suzie E Girard (36)
 William C Hale (36) 
 3:46.25 
 5  400 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Lindsey R Aldag (36)
 Robert A Snodgrass (44)
 Keith A Jeffrey (35)
 Denise E Elson (38) 
 3:54.10 
 6  400 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Jane A Nylund (42)
 Carlos A Fernandez (37)
 Rebecca R Perry (42)
 Robert H Heath (50) 
 3:54.35 
 8  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Darrin T Connolly (35)
 Hilary A Howell (35)
 Katherine G Oneto (35)
 Eric M Miller (40) 
 4:00.38 
 4  800 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Izzie A Mc Gregor-Crane (47)
 Lindsey R Aldag (36)
 Ron J Emhoff (51)
 Brian M Lucid (39) 
 9:29.48 
 7  800 Free Relay  SCAM  Pacific  Lisa K Goldman (39)
 Chris A Kattchee (43)
 Kathryn A Striebel (48)
 Christian M Nelson (49) 
 10:14.44 

Mixed 45+ SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Kerry L O'Brien (50)
 Charlene A O'Brien (50)
 Leianne S Crittenden (50)
 D Craig Dennis (61) 
 1:43.97 
 3  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Patty Landers (50)
 Douglas L Ryerson (53)
 Kerry L O'Brien (50)
 Leianne S Crittenden (50) 
 1:52.01 
 7  200 Medley Relay  SRM  Pacific  Teresa Ferrari-Lewis (46)
 Hilary R Hafner (47)
 John R Morales (49)
 Warren Schenstrom (49) 
 1:56.74 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Kenneth S Edwards (52)
 Caren A Mc Namara (46)
 Leianne S Crittenden (50)
 Kenneth A Halbrecht (46) 
 3:46.45 
 2  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Charlene A O'Brien (50)
 Mary Jo Ferris (45)
 Kerry L O'Brien (50)
 James R De Lacy (60) 
 3:54.16 
 3  400 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Hermine M Terhorst (48)
 Mike W Carr (46)
 Hilary R Hafner (47)
 Warren Schenstrom (49) 
 3:55.61 
 4  400 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Bonnie M Bilich (49)
 Judy W Bracken (49)
 Kurt A Stoll (47)
 John K Crane (55) 
 3:58.95 
 6  400 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Leslie M Jaubert (49)
 Dave Hale (51)
 Teresa Ferrari-Lewis (46)
 David J Brancamp (45) 
 4:00.97 
 7  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Cathy E Huang (52)
 Arthur W Mantey (50)
 Carol M Ogilvie (51)
 Evan P Markiewicz (50) 
 4:06.21 
 9  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Patty Landers (50)
 Debbie M Swigert (51)
 Gene E Hart (54)
 Jesse B Smyers (60) 
 4:09.45 

Mixed 55+ SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (63)
 Rick D Meyerhoff (60)
 Linda R Shoenberger (59)
 Laura B Val (55) 
 1:46.37 
 5  200 Free Relay  SNM  Pacific  Steven P Lintz (56)
 A Susan Tyler (58)
 Celeste Miller (57)
 Clifford H Johnson (55) 
 1:53.63 
 3  200 Medley Relay  SNM  Pacific  Steven P Lintz (56)
 Clifford H Johnson (55)
 A Susan Tyler (58)
 Celeste Miller (57) 
 2:10.41 
 8  200 Medley Relay  MAM  Pacific  Ruth Y Shaps (59)
 Jim Clemmons (57)
 Mac D Mc Clelland (58)
 Susie A Caso (60) 
 2:15.66 
 9  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Donald L Galine (61)
 Martha A Alexander (57)
 Robert H Olson (62)
 Stephanie I Scott (60) 
 2:16.17 
 2  400 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Susie A Caso (60)
 Ruth Y Shaps (59)
 Mac D Mc Clelland (58)
 Jim Clemmons (57) 
 4:33.24 
 3  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert H Olson (62)
 Martha A Alexander (57)
 Stephanie I Scott (60)
 Donald L Galine (61) 
 4:33.62 
 4  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Duke A Dahlin (58)
 Grendel S Burrell (55)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (62)
 Brad V Pence (55) 
 4:53.99 
 6  400 Free Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Tracy A Russell (62)
 Sheryl A Parola (58)
 Richard T Todd (65)
 Larry N Daniels (61) 
 5:09.70 
 7  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Lou F Garza (62)
 Robert F Norris (68)
 Betty L Dugan (65)
 Susan L Munn (68) 
 5:26.06 
 9  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Michele Milano-Morey (56)
 Michael S Piazza (61)
 Barbara R Owens (77)
 Robert W Mayo (73) 
 5:28.74 
 3  800 Free Relay  SCAM  Pacific  Jeremy M Cohen (58)
 Susan C Anson (66)
 Kate A Coleman (64)
 Don Rhett (63) 
 11:13.89 

Mixed 65+ SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Joyce M Haworth (69)
 Midge S Kraetzer (68)
 Jim E Perilman (68)
 A Emory Haworth (71) 
 2:25.91 
 3  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Jim E Perilman (68)
 Joyce M Haworth (69)
 A Emory Haworth (71)
 Midge S Kraetzer (68) 
 2:44.29 
 2  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Donna Monroe (73)
 Joan E Alexander (75)
 Jim E Perilman (68)
 A Emory Haworth (71) 
 5:42.13 
 3  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Sally Morner (70)
 Joyce M Haworth (69)
 Stan F Morner (72)
 Norman E Stupfel (74) 
 6:16.79 
 5  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  William E Grohe (73)
 Janet L Bensu (74)
 Peggy Kang (71)
 Daniel R Osborne (73) 
 7:06.78 
 6  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Frederick R Silvey (65)
 Betty T Mc Millan (78)
 Jae Howell (84)
 Jack C Daniel (74) 
 7:14.23 
 7  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Fred T Rogers (84)
 Mary A Allen (74)
 John A Dracup (72)
 Margaret S Voorhees (78) 
 8:46.78 

Mixed 75+ SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  James B Frankel (83)
 Ilse M Byrnes (80)
 Richard D Schomburg (80)
 Elizabeth B Hover (80) 
 4:42.78 
 1  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Ilse M Byrnes (80)
 James B Frankel (83)
 Elizabeth B Hover (80)
 Richard D Schomburg (80) 
 9:07.97 
Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #20
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #33
Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #36