Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
USMS Top Ten Relays

2006 USMS Top Ten LCM Relays for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Men 72-99 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Mikhail Blinkov (21)
 Igor Litvak (21)
 David Herman (23)
 Matthew Christensen (24) 
 2:00.62 
 1  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Mikhail Blinkov (21)
 Igor Litvak (21)
 Jesse Gage (25)
 David Herman (23) 
 3:58.54 

Men 100-119 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Trent Holsman (26)
 Steven Brown (27)
 Carl Hessler (25)
 Scott Greenwood (29) 
 1:35.57 
 3  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Matthew Davie (25)
 Rob Mc Donnell (34)
 David Gaggero (30)
 James Leahy (26) 
 1:40.45 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Trent Holsman (26)
 Lee Wanie (32)
 Steven Brown (27)
 Scott Greenwood (29) 
 1:49.60 
 3  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Gary Larson (35)
 James Leahy (26)
 Matthew Davie (25)
 Robert Palmer (29) 
 1:53.16 
 1  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Andy Nonaka (27)
 Alex Ignatov (25)
 Martin Walker (27)
 Matthew Roper (25) 
 3:59.90 
 2  400 Free Relay  SMMM  Pacific  Ugur Taner (32)
 Joshua Tatro (20)
 Todd Badger (31)
 Peter Moore (34) 
 4:02.41 

Men 120-159 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  STAN  Pacific  Jonathan Fiene (28)
 Jeff Peterson (28)
 Rick Gould (38)
 Clayton Jones (27) 
 1:38.20 
 6  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Patrick Sagisi (35)
 Gary Larson (35)
 Robert Palmer (29)
 Lee Wanie (32) 
 1:40.26 
 8  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ryan Jones (27)
 Dikan Rendic (35)
 Chris Bond (39)
 Trentin Krauss (29) 
 1:41.03 
 2  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ryan Jones (27)
 Roque Santos (38)
 Dikan Rendic (35)
 Andy Brown (28) 
 1:49.98 
 4  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Patrick Sagisi (35)
 Greg Larson (37)
 Carl Hessler (25)
 David Gaggero (30) 
 1:52.51 
 6  200 Medley Relay  STAN  Pacific  Frederick Mitchell (54)
 Laurence Becker (30)
 Dmitriy Ayrapetov (26)
 Jonathan Fiene (28) 
 1:55.57 
 9  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Matthew Mc Kay (35)
 Jamie Patrick (36)
 Michael McWhorter (33)
 Scott Williams (51) 
 1:57.90 
 1  400 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Lee Wanie (32)
 Matthew Davie (25)
 David Gaggero (30)
 Gary Larson (35) 
 3:44.37 
 3  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Christopher Wong (20)
 Hector Chao (42)
 Tom Montoya (39)
 Andy Brown (28) 
 3:59.05 
 4  400 Free Relay  MVM  Pacific  B Paul Cousineau (35)
 Florent Haik (30)
 Paul Kryska (43)
 Kirk Kozlowski (48) 
 4:14.94 
 7  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Christopher Joh Galvin (37)
 Darrin Connolly (35)
 Matthew Christensen (24)
 Brad Pence (55) 
 4:29.38 
 10  400 Free Relay  TSUN  Pacific  Ernesto Gonzalez (38)
 Christophe Crombez (39)
 Ernst Halperin (42)
 Ben Hu (40) 
 4:42.03 
 4  400 Medley Relay  TSUN  Pacific  David Ahlman (55)
 Ernesto Gonzalez (38)
 Win Chesson (23)
 Christophe Crombez (39) 
 5:12.33 

Men 160-199 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  MVM  Pacific  Kirk Kozlowski (48)
 Emeric Mc Donald (44)
 Jose Desouza (35)
 Brent Lang (38) 
 1:40.11 
 4  200 Free Relay  STAN  Pacific  Darren Phelan (43)
 Carr Phillips (41)
 Brian Scottoline (41)
 Sam Worden (44) 
 1:42.15 
 6  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Jim Lawrence (41)
 Tom Montoya (39)
 Brad Gothberg (44)
 Roque Santos (38) 
 1:43.26 
 9  200 Free Relay  OAK  Pacific  John Engs (43)
 Thomas Harvill (45)
 Brian Wentzel (39)
 Mitchell Reed (37) 
 1:43.85 
 3  200 Medley Relay  STAN  Pacific  Rick Gould (38)
 Brian Scottoline (41)
 Darren Phelan (43)
 David Lundberg (46) 
 1:52.30 
 8  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Hector Chao (42)
 Roque Santos (38)
 Dikan Rendic (35)
 David Boatwright (45) 
 1:55.71 
 9  200 Medley Relay  STAN  Pacific  Gary Antonick (43)
 Jonathan Manson (37)
 Sam Worden (44)
 Carr Phillips (41) 
 1:55.93 
 2  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Brad Gothberg (44)
 Stephen Stahl (41)
 Eric Bohm (40)
 David Boatwright (45) 
 3:55.22 
 3  400 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Ili Selinger (33)
 Robert Heath (49)
 Jim Clemmons (56)
 Adam Nisenbaum (29) 
 3:57.93 
 6  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Arthur Mantey (50)
 Barton Hoey (43)
 Steve Mundschau (53)
 Evan Markiewicz (50) 
 4:22.47 
 7  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Tod Pickett (45)
 Peter Guadagni (51)
 Kerry Obrien (49)
 Ron Johnson (42) 
 4:23.34 
 8  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Brian Skuse (50)
 Patrick Mc Bride (37)
 Curtice Smith (42)
 David Sway (33) 
 4:24.09 
 10  400 Free Relay  TSUN  Pacific  Ernesto Gonzalez (38)
 Gary Orth (43)
 Matthew Chappell (42)
 Brian Fitzgibbons (50) 
 4:25.19 
 5  800 Free Relay  TSUN  Pacific  Loc Le (34)
 Gary Orth (43)
 Ernst Halperin (42)
 David Ahlman (55) 
 10:32.72 

Men 200-239 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  BMW  Pacific  Thomas Whatley (55)
 Michael McAweeney (43)
 Sheldon Finch (54)
 Christopher Butler (50) 
 1:44.06 
 4  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  James De Lacy (60)
 D Craig Dennis (60)
 Stephen Stahl (41)
 David Boatwright (45) 
 1:44.92 
 5  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Scott Williams (51)
 Stuart Corliss (50)
 Alexander Schilling (46)
 James Griffith (53) 
 1:45.48 
 9  200 Free Relay  STAN  Pacific  Ken Shilling (49)
 Craig Smith (55)
 James Kemp (51)
 David Lundberg (46) 
 1:48.38 
 3  200 Medley Relay  STAN  Pacific  Carl Colvard (51)
 Ken Shilling (49)
 James Kemp (51)
 Timothy Glenn (50) 
 1:58.70 
 7  200 Medley Relay  BMW  Pacific  Thomas Whatley (55)
 James Fregosi (46)
 Christopher Butler (50)
 Sheldon Finch (54) 
 2:04.00 
 9  200 Medley Relay  SAC  Pacific  Douglas Ryerson (53)
 David Farrand (52)
 Art Wickman (52)
 Ken Edwards (51) 
 2:04.91 
 10  200 Medley Relay  SRM  Pacific  Joe Dunn (48)
 Erik Sterne (54)
 Dave Hale (51)
 Warren Schenstrom (49) 
 2:05.34 
 2  400 Free Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Duncan Ross (41)
 Eric Van Boer (52)
 Don Davis (62)
 James Cochrane (48) 
 4:27.28 
 3  400 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Jon Haveman (42)
 Gary Parlapiano (59)
 Kenneth Frost (62)
 Richard Burns (63) 
 4:31.44 
 4  400 Free Relay  SMMM  Pacific  Donald Galine (61)
 Dennis Frank (57)
 Daniel Kenny (49)
 Thomas Huggins (43) 
 4:31.62 
 6  400 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Robert Barnick (55)
 Mark Simon (55)
 Dennis Rodgers (56)
 Al Humphrey (47) 
 4:36.62 
 10  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Daniel Kunihara (55)
 Robert Bhisitkul (44)
 Bryan Andrews (55)
 Bill Burke (52) 
 5:29.15 

Men 240-279 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  James Elder (63)
 Tim Birnie (61)
 Bill Dick (60)
 Robert Strand (60) 
 1:49.20 
 3  200 Free Relay  SMMM  Pacific  Randy Brown (58)
 Gary Brenner (59)
 Richard Ennis (62)
 Donald Galine (61) 
 1:55.99 
 4  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert Olson (62)
 Jesse Smyers (60)
 Ken Burr (62)
 James King (60) 
 1:56.11 
 5  200 Free Relay  STAN  Pacific  Tim Broderick (55)
 Roger Von Oech (58)
 David Gildea (63)
 Edward Cazalet (64) 
 1:58.00 
 6  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Richard Bassi (65)
 James Krueger (68)
 Thomas Mc Carty (61)
 Thomas Knopf (59) 
 2:01.36 
 8  200 Free Relay  AAM  Pacific  Ashley Jones (75)
 Bruce Bothwell (50)
 Alan Pomeroy (61)
 Barrett Parker (63) 
 2:04.67 
 9  200 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  John Goldman (57)
 John Collin (61)
 Richard Peterson (59)
 Murray Mc Lachlan (65) 
 2:07.92 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Tim Birnie (61)
 Robert Strand (60)
 James Elder (63)
 Bill Dick (60) 
 2:04.87 
 2  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (63)
 Kenneth Frost (62)
 Rick Meyerhoff (59)
 Dick Thomas (59) 
 2:05.70 
 3  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  James King (60)
 Jesse Smyers (60)
 James De Lacy (60)
 D Craig Dennis (60) 
 2:06.60 
 5  200 Medley Relay  SMMM  Pacific  Donald Galine (61)
 Randy Cort (59)
 Randy Brown (58)
 Richard Ennis (62) 
 2:11.10 
 7  200 Medley Relay  STAN  Pacific  Edward Cazalet (64)
 David Gildea (63)
 Tim Broderick (55)
 Roger Von Oech (58) 
 2:12.82 
 8  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Richard Bassi (65)
 Thomas Mc Carty (61)
 Edward Rudloff (59)
 James Krueger (68) 
 2:26.99 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ken Burr (62)
 Jesse Smyers (60)
 Ed Lane (67)
 James De Lacy (60) 
 4:41.85 
 2  400 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Bill Dick (60)
 Thomas Mc Carty (61)
 Richard Bassi (65)
 Tim Birnie (61) 
 4:48.40 
 4  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Duke Dahlin (58)
 Richard Atondo (56)
 Lance Wiscomb (61)
 Christopher Saunders (68) 
 5:18.13 
 9  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Richard Schomburg (80)
 Dale Freeman (63)
 Camo Bortman (56)
 Peter Mansfield (62) 
 6:44.59 

Men 280-319 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Donald Brown (73)
 Jim Perilman (67)
 Norman Stupfel (74)
 Ed Lane (67) 
 2:21.50 
 6  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Christopher Saunders (68)
 William Grohe (73)
 Jack Fleming (71)
 Daniel Osborne (72) 
 2:22.15 
 9  200 Free Relay  SMMM  Pacific  Ross Shoemaker (64)
 Roger Campbell (76)
 Don Stupfel (78)
 Robert Cunningham (79) 
 2:42.46 
 2  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Donald Brown (73)
 Jim Perilman (67)
 Dennis Bledsoe (67)
 Norman Stupfel (74) 
 2:30.15 
 6  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert Mayo (73)
 Ed Lane (67)
 A Emory Haworth (70)
 Jack Daniel (73) 
 2:48.73 
 8  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  William Grohe (73)
 Jack Fleming (71)
 Daniel Osborne (72)
 Christopher Saunders (68) 
 2:55.80 
 9  200 Medley Relay  SMMM  Pacific  Dick Peterson (69)
 Stanley Panko (68)
 Robert Cunningham (79)
 Roger Campbell (76) 
 3:07.03 
 2  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Jim Perilman (67)
 A Emory Haworth (70)
 Norman Stupfel (74)
 Stan Morner (72) 
 5:39.90 
 3  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Bob Danielson (76)
 Barry Galvin (73)
 Jack Fleming (71)
 Daniel Osborne (72) 
 6:25.81 
 4  400 Free Relay  SMMM  Pacific  Joe Seliber (81)
 Don Stupfel (78)
 Stanley Panko (68)
 Gary Brenner (59) 
 6:39.67 

Men 320-359 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Glynn Jones (81)
 Frank Grannis (82)
 Bob Moretto (75)
 James Frankel (82) 
 3:14.31 
 4  200 Free Relay  RINC  Pacific  Benjamin Swan (75)
 August Motmans (79)
 Walter Keller (88)
 John Ponischil (80) 
 3:39.82 

Women 72-99 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Julia Kropp (20)
 Molly Miller (22)
 Chelsea Huang (18)
 Jessica Huang (22) 
 2:17.82 
 2  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Ouida Liu (26)
 Julia Verdi (23)
 Adrienne Belliveau (22)
 Josefa Carlin (23) 
 2:33.32 
 3  200 Medley Relay  CSPF  Pacific  Annie Mathre (20)
 Nina Santos (20)
 Julia Karpinski (23)
 Andrea Arnold (23) 
 3:04.78 
 1  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Jessica Huang (22)
 Molly Miller (22)
 Julia Kropp (20)
 Chelsea Huang (18) 
 4:30.59 
 2  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Adrienne Belliveau (22)
 Ouida Liu (26)
 Julia Verdi (23)
 Josefa Carlin (23) 
 4:51.61 

Women 100-119 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Mc Call Dorr (25)
 Melanie Von Hartitzsch (29)
 Katie Lyons (26)
 Nicole Tamayo (27) 
 1:53.61 
 2  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Lauren Morelli (27)
 Nicole Duringer (26)
 Gina Pietras (31)
 Nicole Dewes (32) 
 1:54.44 
 4  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Amy Beisheim (26)
 Ani Hanoian (27)
 Helen Salcedo (31)
 Beth Jensen (29) 
 2:03.65 
 8  200 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Loren Pearson (31)
 Eileen Swanson (31)
 Talia Branaugh (25)
 Christine Paulson (27) 
 2:10.62 
 9  200 Free Relay  FOG  Pacific  Rebecca Wildman-Tobriner (26)
 Laura Goodwin (29)
 Megan Montague (26)
 Keiko Nakai (26) 
 2:10.94 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Margo Diamond (28)
 Melanie Von Hartitzsch (29)
 Mc Call Dorr (25)
 Katie Lyons (26) 
 2:05.68 
 2  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Lauren Morelli (27)
 Ani Hanoian (27)
 Gina Pietras (31)
 Nicole Dewes (32) 
 2:10.12 
 4  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Carrie Mc Gaughey (35)
 Beth Jensen (29)
 Amy Beisheim (26)
 Nicole Duringer (26) 
 2:19.53 
 6  200 Medley Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Shanna Guzman (30)
 Monica Carney (24)
 Jennifer Kruse (35)
 Kathryn Gray (22) 
 2:23.52 
 8  200 Medley Relay  FOG  Pacific  Laura Goodwin (29)
 Rebecca Wildman-Tobriner (26)
 Megan Montague (26)
 Keiko Nakai (26) 
 2:27.37 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Rebecca Tukua (24)
 Ani Hanoian (27)
 Laura Davis (22)
 Helen Salcedo (31) 
 4:28.07 
 3  400 Free Relay  SMMM  Pacific  Liesl Taner (30)
 Jackie Chow (28)
 Shannon Cassidy (30)
 Meredith West (22) 
 5:08.26 
 4  400 Free Relay  CSPF  Pacific  Annie Mathre (20)
 Julia Karpinski (23)
 Nina Santos (20)
 Catherine Williams (43) 
 6:29.53 

Women 120-159 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  LGSR  Pacific  Heather Driscoll (40)
 Erin Rice (26)
 Jackie Heer (40)
 Krissy Adams (35) 
 1:57.71 
 2  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Debbie Schultz-Santos (38)
 Stephanie Coate (36)
 Corby Mullins (41)
 Michelle Ghiggeri (37) 
 1:58.83 
 8  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Shannon Wolford (34)
 Michele Robinson (27)
 Jasmine Baechtiger (37)
 Heather Lugassy (36) 
 2:04.14 
 9  200 Free Relay  STAN  Pacific  Sarah Bourne (33)
 Candace Cham (34)
 Julia Otto (27)
 Adrianne Hughes (28) 
 2:04.17 
 1  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Alison Zamanian (36)
 Helen Salcedo (31)
 Catherine Hanley (34)
 Michelle Ghiggeri (37) 
 2:10.50 
 3  200 Medley Relay  STAN  Pacific  Adrianne Hughes (28)
 Candace Cham (34)
 Annette Salmeen (32)
 Jennifer Baran (31) 
 2:18.67 
 4  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Lynn Jolly (41)
 Laura Woodhead (39)
 Sandie Easton (37)
 Michelle Deasy (34) 
 2:22.39 
 5  200 Medley Relay  CHIC  Pacific  Rana Marshall (34)
 Danya Beliakoff (29)
 Margaret Reece (34)
 Wendy Asnault (37) 
 2:23.94 
 6  200 Medley Relay  MAM  Pacific  Cathy Sychr (30)
 Susanne Rublein (36)
 Susan Pope (39)
 Suzie Girard (35) 
 2:25.61 
 9  200 Medley Relay  PCAM  Pacific  Erin O'Boyle (30)
 Karen Boyer (50)
 Kellie O'Connor (29)
 Dina Hall (41) 
 2:30.54 
 1  400 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Nicole Tamayo (27)
 Michelle Deasy (34)
 Marguerite Meyer (47)
 Laureen Welting (41) 
 4:23.44 
 2  400 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Gina Merlone (22)
 Maida Shivik (32)
 Julie House (34)
 Tasha Capen (40) 
 4:45.30 
 4  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Lynn Bryant (34)
 Katherine Oneto (35)
 Dana Blum (32)
 Mari Collings (46) 
 5:15.93 
 5  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Meike Labusch (34)
 Bunny Callahan (58)
 Diana Harrington (34)
 Carla Di Gennaro (29) 
 5:38.17 

Women 160-199 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Catherine Hanley (34)
 Paula Roemer (45)
 Caren McNamara (46)
 Alison Zamanian (36) 
 1:55.89 
 7  200 Free Relay  STAN  Pacific  Jennifer Still (45)
 Meg Lloyd (45)
 Susan Preston (44)
 Jody Smith (37) 
 1:58.79 
 9  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Marguerite Meyer (47)
 Phyllis Quinn (51)
 Sandie Easton (37)
 Laureen Welting (41) 
 2:00.56 
 10  200 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Denise Elson (38)
 Karin Laberge (42)
 Bonnie Bilich (48)
 Chris Seitz (44) 
 2:02.30 
 2  200 Medley Relay  STAN  Pacific  Jody Smith (37)
 Kathryn Gelman (41)
 Jane Worden (43)
 Jennifer Still (45) 
 2:09.95 
 6  200 Medley Relay  TVM  Pacific  Bonnie Bilich (48)
 Izzie McGregor-Crane (47)
 Denise Elson (38)
 Karin Laberge (42) 
 2:16.34 
 8  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Karen Duggan (36)
 Debbie Schultz-Santos (38)
 Corby Mullins (41)
 Paula Roemer (45) 
 2:17.64 
 9  200 Medley Relay  MVM  Pacific  Maike Silver (40)
 Maria Klein (48)
 Sharlene Gee (40)
 C Misa Sugiura (37) 
 2:18.96 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Debbie Schultz-Santos (38)
 Margee Curran (45)
 Caren Mc Namara (46)
 Paula Roemer (45) 
 4:33.74 
 2  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Erin Pashelinsky (59)
 Leslie Hofherr (49)
 Ali Hall (45)
 Suzanne Eskilson (30) 
 4:34.27 
 3  400 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Jana Matena (44)
 Barbara Breen (48)
 Lorraine Sneed (44)
 Miki Armstrong (53) 
 4:53.18 
 5  400 Free Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Michela Van Noord (32)
 Mary Tufts (53)
 Allison Fairfield (49)
 Casey Slater (35) 
 5:13.14 
 6  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Kara Gray (41)
 Maureen Chalmers (40)
 Mindy Hamway (48)
 Sophia Sotelo-Osborne (45) 
 5:19.17 
 7  400 Free Relay  MAAC  Pacific  Karen Servas (45)
 Kathy Sandner (50)
 Teresa Focha (45)
 Patricia Wessling (37) 
 5:41.35 
 8  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Tracy Myers (37)
 Elizabeth Storz (42)
 Michelle Shields (50)
 Rachel Lovejoy (37) 
 5:45.68 
 10  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Sidney Dowell (50)
 Kildine Harms (52)
 Robin Hunt (42)
 Carol Pili (35) 
 6:35.40 

Women 200-239 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Leianne Crittenden (50)
 Regina Brittingham (55)
 Charlene O'Brien (50)
 Suzanne Heim-Bowen (48) 
 2:00.50 
 4  200 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Miki Armstrong (53)
 Rebecca Pinto (51)
 Jane Stites (49)
 Barbara Jones (50) 
 2:09.69 
 8  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Dana Brewer (47)
 Linda Shoenberger (59)
 Jessica Jakobi (48)
 Barbara Wheeler (49) 
 2:17.00 
 10  200 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Judy Bracken (49)
 Linda Curtis (50)
 Nancy Maguire (56)
 Izzie McGregor-Crane (47) 
 2:20.63 
 1  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Patty Landers (50)
 Leianne Crittenden (50)
 Suzanne Heim-Bowen (48)
 Regina Brittingham (55) 
 2:15.21 
 5  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Lisa Ward (42)
 Melon Dash (51)
 Debbie Swigert (51)
 Sally Kahn (56) 
 2:22.70 
 6  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Judy Eisenman (52)
 Dea Ann Joslin (47)
 Laura Val (55)
 Suzy Jones-Roy (58) 
 2:24.85 
 8  200 Medley Relay  FGST  Pacific  Heather Harper (49)
 Caroline Reynaud (54)
 Lynn Sullivan (49)
 Laurie Ridge (51) 
 2:29.63 
 10  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Arlene White (50)
 Catherine Soso (48)
 Karen Reilly (53)
 Marcia Benjamin (50) 
 2:33.90 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Regina Brittingham (55)
 Marcia Benjamin (50)
 Patty Landers (50)
 Leianne Crittenden (50) 
 5:03.38 
 2  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Cathy Huang (51)
 Grendel Burrell (55)
 Carol Ogilvie (51)
 Mary Saal (53) 
 5:26.25 
 3  400 Free Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Diane Ursin (43)
 Maggie Tevis (58)
 Gillian Clark (58)
 Cokie Lepinski (47) 
 5:40.94 
 5  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Suzanne Horsley (58)
 Roswita Norris (64)
 Jane Higgins (52)
 Ahelee Sue Osborn (48) 
 6:17.11 

Women 240-279 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Nancy Ridout (64)
 Glenda Carroll (63)
 Suzy Jones-Roy (58)
 Brooke Lynch (57) 
 2:25.67 
 8  200 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Cynthia Dutro (58)
 Anne Long (64)
 Ann Kay (72)
 Frances Reneau (47) 
 2:38.13 
 9  200 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Leslie Westergaard (63)
 Ahelee Sue Osborn (48)
 Betty Dugan (65)
 Roswita Norris (64) 
 2:48.87 
 10  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Mindy Hamway (48)
 Joan Alexander (74)
 Karen Tukua (56)
 Molly Botkin-Rossiter (63) 
 2:51.00 
 5  200 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Leslie Westergaard (63)
 Ahelee Sue Osborn (48)
 Betty Dugan (65)
 Susan Munn (68) 
 3:05.41 
 7  200 Medley Relay  MELO  Pacific  Ann Kay (72)
 Cynthia Dutro (58)
 Edith Collin (61)
 Anne Long (64) 
 3:16.53 
 9  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Phyllis Quinn (51)
 Dee Haynie (51)
 Margery Meyer (84)
 Nancy Stretch (66) 
 3:27.55 
 10  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Donna Monroe (73)
 Stephanie Scott (59)
 Mindy Hamway (48)
 Molly Botkin-Rossiter (63) 
 3:28.49 
 1  400 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Margery Meyer (84)
 Phyllis Quinn (51)
 Nancy Stretch (66)
 Kate Christensen (46) 
 5:59.06 
 2  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Tanako Hagiwara (68)
 Carol Requadt (69)
 Martha Campbell (58)
 Emma Huckabay (51) 
 7:35.88 
 3  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Elizabeth Hover (80)
 Susan Allen (62)
 Barbara Barnes (50)
 Polly Rose (64) 
 8:02.46 
 4  400 Free Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Diane Wright (61)
 Marilyn Mutzner (77)
 Connie Birdsall (61)
 Sheryl Parola (58) 
 8:05.17 

Women 280-319 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Barbara Jordan (69)
 Donna Monroe (73)
 Midge Kraetzer (68)
 Ann Hirsch (75) 
 2:57.34 
 1  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Barbara Jordan (69)
 Ann Hirsch (75)
 Midge Kraetzer (68)
 Joan Alexander (74) 
 3:16.59 
 5  200 Medley Relay  RINC  Pacific  Connie Turkington (69)
 Cindy Baxter (74)
 Barbara Callison (73)
 Carol MacPherson (68) 
 3:35.33 
 9  200 Medley Relay  SMMM  Pacific  Miek Mc Cubbin (71)
 Asako Maningo (81)
 Gloria Stupfel (80)
 Nitsa Swain (49) 
 4:50.83 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Jean Duncan (74)
 Barbara Owens (77)
 Donna Monroe (73)
 Ann Hirsch (75) 
 7:20.55 
 3  400 Free Relay  SMMM  Pacific  Asako Maningo (81)
 Gloria Stupfel (80)
 Miek Mc Cubbin (71)
 Cindy Lee (49) 
 7:34.47 
 5  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Mary Allen (74)
 Margaret Voorhees (78)
 Peggy Kang (71)
 Janet Bensu (74) 
 9:31.96 

Women 320-359 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  RINC  Pacific  Nan Blackledge (82)
 Patsy Weiss (83)
 Katharine Bailey (83)
 Bunny Dawson (78) 
 4:30.39 
 1  200 Medley Relay  SMMM  Pacific  Audrey Etienne (90)
 Gloria Stupfel (80)
 Miek Mc Cubbin (71)
 Asako Maningo (81) 
 4:54.09 

Mixed 72-99 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Andy Brown (28)
 Rebecca Tukua (24)
 Laura Davis (22)
 Christopher Wong (20) 
 4:41.09 
 2  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Meike Labusch (34)
 Igor Litvak (21)
 Chelsea Huang (18)
 Mikhail Blinkov (21) 
 4:52.33 
 1  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Igor Litvak (21)
 Chelsea Huang (18)
 Rachel De Carvalho (26)
 John Renko (32) 
 10:07.06 

Mixed 100-119 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Trent Holsman (26)
 Melanie Von Hartitzsch (29)
 Nicole Tamayo (27)
 Scott Greenwood (29) 
 1:43.30 
 3  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ryan Jones (27)
 Andy Brown (28)
 Gina Pietras (31)
 Nicole Dewes (32) 
 1:45.25 
 5  200 Free Relay  STAN  Pacific  Clayton Jones (27)
 Jonathan Fiene (28)
 Annette Salmeen (32)
 Cara Moreno (30) 
 1:46.73 
 6  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  James Leahy (26)
 Sophia Adkison (26)
 Patricia Spieker (25)
 David Gaggero (30) 
 1:52.35 
 8  200 Free Relay  STAN  Pacific  Eric Foster (25)
 Sarah Shulman (26)
 Erin Girard-Hughes (26)
 Jeff Peterson (28) 
 1:54.55 
 1  200 Medley Relay  STAN  Pacific  Eric Foster (25)
 Laurence Becker (30)
 Annette Salmeen (32)
 Cara Moreno (30) 
 2:01.16 
 2  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Nicole Tamayo (27)
 Robert Palmer (29)
 Mc Call Dorr (25)
 Steven Brown (27) 
 2:02.82 
 3  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Lauren Morelli (27)
 Ani Hanoian (27)
 Trentin Krauss (29)
 Justin Smyers (31) 
 2:03.20 
 1  400 Medley Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Shanna Guzman (30)
 Adam Steckley (36)
 Eric Clarkson (24)
 Monica Carney (24) 
 4:45.68 
 2  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Ouida Liu (26)
 James Dyer (33)
 Adrienne Belliveau (22)
 David Herman (23) 
 5:05.12 
 1  800 Free Relay  SMMM  Pacific  Joshua Tatro (20)
 Meredith West (22)
 Zach Wolfe (23)
 Cindy Lee (49) 
 10:47.67 

Mixed 120-159 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Gary Larson (35)
 Laureen Welting (41)
 Michelle Deasy (34)
 Patrick Sagisi (35) 
 1:49.26 
 4  200 Free Relay  MVM  Pacific  Brent Lang (38)
 C Misa Sugiura (37)
 Maike Silver (40)
 Jose Desouza (35) 
 1:50.28 
 5  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Joey Fahy (29)
 Shannon Wolford (34)
 Heather Lugassy (36)
 Walter Baechtiger (33) 
 1:50.93 
 6  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Catherine Hanley (34)
 Michelle Ghiggeri (37)
 Justin Smyers (31)
 Tom Montoya (39) 
 1:51.29 
 8  200 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Ili Selinger (33)
 Seth Kaufman (38)
 Susan Pope (39)
 Susanne Rublein (36) 
 1:52.99 
 9  200 Free Relay  STAN  Pacific  Matthew Gilman (30)
 Julia Otto (27)
 Jennifer Baran (31)
 Julian Green (35) 
 1:54.07 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Lee Wanie (32)
 Greg Larson (37)
 Margo Diamond (28)
 Katie Lyons (26) 
 2:00.07 
 3  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Alison Zamanian (36)
 Helen Salcedo (31)
 Dikan Rendic (35)
 Andy Brown (28) 
 2:01.14 
 5  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Shannon Wolford (34)
 Walter Baechtiger (33)
 Joey Fahy (29)
 Heather Lugassy (36) 
 2:06.75 
 9  200 Medley Relay  MVM  Pacific  Maike Silver (40)
 Todd Walsh (36)
 Jose Desouza (35)
 C Misa Sugiura (37) 
 2:07.57 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ryan Jones (27)
 Gina Pietras (31)
 Stephen Stahl (41)
 Debbie Schultz-Santos (38) 
 4:41.54 
 4  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Darrin Connolly (35)
 Margarita De Jesus (25)
 David Sway (33)
 Marisa Allen-Eppenbach (34) 
 5:34.41 
 5  400 Medley Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Jennifer Kruse (35)
 Brian Adams (43)
 Elizabeth Dane (27)
 Jay Clark (44) 
 5:36.79 
 6  400 Medley Relay  SMMM  Pacific  Peter Moore (34)
 Todd Badger (31)
 Colleen Labadie (36)
 Lisa Ryner (49) 
 5:52.25 
 7  400 Medley Relay  CSPF  Pacific  Nina Santos (20)
 Shinji Takeuchi (41)
 G Chris Barrie (39)
 Julia Karpinski (23) 
 5:58.60 
 8  400 Medley Relay  MELO  Pacific  Keith Wilson (42)
 Peter Shepherd (40)
 Stephanie Alsberg (32)
 Tasha Capen (40) 
 6:00.73 
 1  800 Free Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Elizabeth Dane (27)
 Jennifer Kruse (35)
 Brian Adams (43)
 Kurt Montgomery (47) 
 10:12.38 
 2  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Martin Walker (27)
 Ahelee Sue Osborn (48)
 Jane Higgins (52)
 Matthew Roper (25) 
 10:41.92 
 3  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Barton Hoey (43)
 Ouida Liu (26)
 Katrina Tilds (29)
 Patrick Mc Bride (37) 
 10:49.38 

Mixed 160-199 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Caren McNamara (46)
 Stephen Stahl (41)
 Paula Roemer (45)
 Jim Lawrence (41) 
 1:49.15 
 7  200 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Al Humphrey (47)
 Tasha Capen (40)
 Jana Matena (44)
 Johnathan Turk (34) 
 1:50.73 
 3  200 Medley Relay  STAN  Pacific  Jody Smith (37)
 Brian Scottoline (41)
 Jane Worden (43)
 Bradley Howe (44) 
 2:00.57 
 5  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Debbie Schultz-Santos (38)
 Roque Santos (38)
 Corby Mullins (41)
 David Boatwright (45) 
 2:03.30 
 7  200 Medley Relay  STAN  Pacific  Carl Colvard (51)
 David Lundberg (46)
 Susan Preston (44)
 Kathryn Gelman (41) 
 2:06.25 
 10  200 Medley Relay  TVM  Pacific  Bonnie Bilich (48)
 David White (51)
 Denise Elson (38)
 Bill Mc Cracken (45) 
 2:09.13 
 1  400 Medley Relay  STAN  Pacific  Jody Smith (37)
 Laurence Becker (30)
 Susan Preston (44)
 James Kemp (51) 
 4:30.50 
 4  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Arthur Mantey (50)
 Jack Ewing (46)
 Diana Harrington (34)
 Lynn Bryant (34) 
 5:33.27 
 6  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Curtice Smith (42)
 David Mitchell (49)
 Michelle Shields (50)
 Rachel Lovejoy (37) 
 6:15.33 
 8  400 Medley Relay  MELO  Pacific  Sally Phillips (45)
 Joel Phillips (48)
 Lindi Marco (37)
 Dennis Rodgers (56) 
 6:28.13 
 2  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Eric Bohm (40)
 Karen Tukua (56)
 Rebecca Tukua (24)
 Stephen Stahl (41) 
 10:18.92 
 4  800 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Lisa Sheeper (42)
 Tim Sheeper (43)
 Frances Reneau (47)
 Keith Wilson (42) 
 10:31.57 
 8  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Peter Perez (50)
 Darrin Connolly (35)
 Grendel Burrell (55)
 Meike Labusch (34) 
 11:43.84 

Mixed 200-239 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Suzanne Heim-Bowen (48)
 Leianne Crittenden (50)
 James De Lacy (60)
 David Boatwright (45) 
 1:48.33 
 6  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Patty Landers (50)
 Paul Vanhoven (42)
 Charlene O'Brien (50)
 D Craig Dennis (60) 
 2:09.78 
 2  400 Medley Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Eric Van Boer (52)
 Cokie Lepinski (47)
 Josie Viscardi (42)
 George Viguie (62) 
 5:33.30 
 3  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Leianne Crittenden (50)
 Samuel Schiff (56)
 Kerry O'Brien (49)
 Charlene O'Brien (50) 
 5:33.58 
 4  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Steve Mundschau (53)
 Grendel Burrell (55)
 Cathy Huang (51)
 Tim Harvey (52) 
 5:37.72 
 7  400 Medley Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Maggie Tevis (58)
 Donald Pierce (61)
 Rachel Rempe (24)
 Don Davis (62) 
 6:41.58 
 9  400 Medley Relay  SMMM  Pacific  Miek Mc Cubbin (71)
 John Schwenger (41)
 Daniel Kenny (49)
 Nancy Littlefield (53) 
 7:01.11 
 2  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Charlene O'Brien (50)
 Peter Guadagni (51)
 Marcia Benjamin (50)
 Kerry O'Brien (49) 
 10:01.47 
 5  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Cathy Huang (51)
 Jonathan Morgan (52)
 Mary Saal (53)
 Steve Mundschau (53) 
 11:52.23 
 6  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Deborah Ulian (47)
 Audrey Dunn (53)
 Bill Burke (52)
 Bryan Andrews (55) 
 11:57.54 
 9  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Miles Smith (42)
 Janet Bensu (74)
 Monica Edler (34)
 Brian Skuse (50) 
 13:48.46 

Mixed 240-279 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (63)
 Laura Val (55)
 Nancy Ridout (64)
 Dick Thomas (59) 
 1:58.75 
 7  200 Free Relay  STAN  Pacific  Roger Von Oech (58)
 Shirley Cazalet (57)
 Daniela Barnea (62)
 Edward Cazalet (64) 
 2:14.02 
 8  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert Olson (62)
 Dennis Bledsoe (67)
 Stephanie Scott (59)
 Karen Reilly (53) 
 2:14.32 
 9  200 Free Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Allison Fairfield (49)
 Arlene Proebsting (63)
 Richard Todd (64)
 David Fairfield (67) 
 2:16.00 
 10  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Linda Shoenberger (59)
 Kenneth Frost (62)
 Glenda Carroll (63)
 Rick Meyerhoff (59) 
 2:18.09 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (63)
 Gary Parlapiano (59)
 Laura Val (55)
 Nancy Ridout (64) 
 2:15.08 
 3  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Brooke Lynch (57)
 Kenneth Frost (62)
 Dick Thomas (59)
 Glenda Carroll (63) 
 2:27.01 
 7  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert Mayo (73)
 Stephanie Scott (59)
 Melon Dash (51)
 Ken Burr (62) 
 2:38.69 
 9  200 Medley Relay  UOPM  Pacific  Fred Van Dyke (88)
 Juliana Leslie (58)
 Ben Van Dyke (56)
 Sally De Moss (54) 
 2:39.06 
 10  200 Medley Relay  STAN  Pacific  Shirley Cazalet (57)
 Ross Bridges (59)
 Stephen Hayashi (60)
 Jan Hafner (64) 
 2:41.47 
 1  400 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (63)
 Kenneth Frost (62)
 Laura Val (55)
 Nancy Ridout (64) 
 5:12.82 
 3  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Susan Allen (62)
 Richard Atondo (56)
 Martha Campbell (58)
 Christopher Saunders (68) 
 6:49.00 
 6  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Polly Rose (64)
 Carol Requadt (69)
 Bryan Andrews (55)
 Peter Mansfield (62) 
 8:42.56 
 7  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Peggy Kang (71)
 Elizabeth Hover (80)
 Peter Perez (50)
 Brian Skuse (50) 
 9:38.95 
 2  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Susan Allen (62)
 Richard Atondo (56)
 Tanako Hagiwara (68)
 Lance Wiscomb (61) 
 13:13.93 

Mixed 280-319 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Donna Monroe (73)
 Barbara Owens (77)
 A Emory Haworth (70)
 James King (60) 
 2:43.29 
 6  200 Free Relay  RINC  Pacific  Barbara Callison (73)
 Carol MacPherson (68)
 August Motmans (79)
 James Shaw (65) 
 2:44.51 
 8  200 Free Relay  SMMM  Pacific  Dick Peterson (69)
 Stanley Panko (68)
 Miek Mc Cubbin (71)
 Ann Lambertson (76) 
 2:58.49 
 9  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Margery Meyer (84)
 Nancy Stretch (66)
 Denis Rice (74)
 Frank Grannis (82) 
 2:59.26 
 10  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Peggy Kang (71)
 Nancy Cutler (53)
 Bob Danielson (76)
 Richard Schomburg (80) 
 3:00.14 
 1  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Donald Brown (73)
 Ann Hirsch (75)
 Dennis Bledsoe (67)
 Midge Kraetzer (68) 
 2:45.03 
 2  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Barbara Jordan (69)
 Jim Perilman (67)
 A Emory Haworth (70)
 Joan Alexander (74) 
 2:58.49 
 7  200 Medley Relay  RINC  Pacific  Connie Turkington (69)
 Barbara Callison (73)
 James Shaw (65)
 Paul Anderson (73) 
 3:17.96 
 2  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ann Hirsch (75)
 Norman Stupfel (74)
 James De Lacy (60)
 Donna Monroe (73) 
 7:04.05 
 6  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Tanako Hagiwara (68)
 Barry Galvin (73)
 Daniel Osborne (72)
 Janet Bensu (74) 
 9:16.67 
 7  400 Medley Relay  SMMM  Pacific  Don Stupfel (78)
 Gloria Stupfel (80)
 Randy Brown (58)
 Asako Maningo (81) 
 9:51.67 
 8  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Mary Allen (74)
 Margaret Voorhees (78)
 Jack Fleming (71)
 Richard Schomburg (80) 
 10:35.87 
 2  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Barbara Owens (77)
 Donna Monroe (73)
 A Emory Haworth (70)
 James De Lacy (60) 
 13:35.25 
 3  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Joyce Haworth (69)
 Jean Duncan (74)
 Norman Stupfel (74)
 Jim Perilman (67) 
 15:20.64 
 5  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Peter Mansfield (62)
 Peggy Kang (71)
 Margaret Voorhees (78)
 Daniel Osborne (72) 
 16:15.11 
 7  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Christopher Saunders (68)
 Mary Allen (74)
 Elizabeth Hover (80)
 Richard Schomburg (80) 
 18:54.23 

Mixed 320-359 LCM (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Phyllis Crockett (80)
 William Johnston (88)
 Fred Trask (79)
 Jean Duncan (74) 
 3:38.79 
 3  200 Free Relay  SMMM  Pacific  Joe Seliber (81)
 Robert Cunningham (79)
 Gloria Stupfel (80)
 Asako Maningo (81) 
 3:51.21 
 2  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Patricia Prevetz (85)
 Norman Stupfel (74)
 Jae Howell (84)
 Fred Trask (79) 
 4:21.72 
 3  200 Medley Relay  RINC  Pacific  Nan Blackledge (82)
 Patsy Weiss (83)
 August Motmans (79)
 Walter Keller (88) 
 4:22.49 
Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #13
Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #43
Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #20