Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
USMS Top Ten Relays

2006 USMS Top Ten SCY Relays for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Men 18+ SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 6  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Lee Wanie (32)
 Gary Marshall (24)
 Gary Larson (34)
 Dave Gaggero (29) 
 1:30.25 
 1  200 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Benjamin V Fell (24)
 Andy J Nonaka (26)
 Mark B Callaghan (26)
 Christopher Roat (31) 
 1:36.75 
 1  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Andy J Nonaka (26)
 Benjamin V Fell (24)
 Christopher Roat (31)
 Mark B Callaghan (26) 
 3:11.85 
 6  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Mikhail I Blinkov (20)
 Matthew D Christensen (23)
 Arjun S Mc Avoy (27)
 Bruno H Ewald (22) 
 3:26.37 
 7  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Devin R Maher (25)
 Matthew J Henry (25)
 Matthew D Roper (25)
 Brian S Baier (24) 
 3:31.31 
 9  400 Free Relay  SCAM  Pacific  Daniel T Shiosaki (21)
 Paul D Endres (42)
 Justino N Dalio (26)
 Justin P Ritter (30) 
 3:34.86 

Men 25+ SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Matthew G Mc Kay (34)
 Greg D Larson (36)
 Gavin S Holles (39)
 Lee G Wanie (32) 
 1:41.75 
 8  200 Medley Relay  MAM  Pacific  William C Hale (35)
 Peter C Finney (38)
 Carlos A Fernandez (36)
 Ili R Selinger (32) 
 1:42.65 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Andy M Brown (27)
 Richard Elder (31)
 Ryan C Jones (26)
 Trentin P Krauss (29) 
 3:18.96 
 2  400 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Todd R Schwendinger (25)
 Joe A Loftus (29)
 Jaime D Marian (32)
 Daniel Ridosko (32) 
 3:23.43 
 9  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Konstantin Priahin (33)
 Todd H Van Horn (28)
 Matt Harrington (34)
 John R Renko (32) 
 3:34.32 

Men 35+ SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  400 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Peter C Finney (38)
 Carlos A Fernandez (36)
 Joseph F Mc Carthy (36)
 William C Hale (35) 
 3:28.85 
 2  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Scott C Gawel (35)
 Eric M Miller (39)
 Dean T Atchison (35)
 Geoffrey S Glaser (41) 
 3:31.96 
 3  400 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Robert A Snodgrass (43)
 Randall D Usedom (45)
 Bill Mc Cracken (44)
 David L White (50) 
 3:33.75 
 6  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ron A Johnson (41)
 Michael P Heaney (39)
 Stephen A Stahl (41)
 Hector Chao (42) 
 3:36.77 
 8  800 Free Relay  MVM  Pacific  Chris Campbell (44)
 Richard G Freeman (47)
 Richard R Bell (46)
 Scott J Lanterman (40) 
 9:11.93 

Men 45+ SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  200 Medley Relay  MAM  Pacific  Mark R Huffman (48)
 Fred Farley (52)
 Robert H Heath (49)
 Grant M Inman (54) 
 1:50.65 
 2  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Gene E Hart (53)
 Chris H Stewart (54)
 Kerry L O'Brien (49)
 Bryan D Volpp (48) 
 3:42.77 
 4  400 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Robert H Heath (49)
 Jim Clemmons (55)
 Mac D Mc Clelland (57)
 Cary D Mc Gregor (55) 
 3:53.08 
 5  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Arthur W Mantey (49)
 Brad V Pence (54)
 Steve H Mundschau (52)
 Evan P Markiewicz (49) 
 3:53.86 
 6  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  John A King (51)
 Wayne W Griffith (45)
 Peter M Guadagni (51)
 Kenneth A Halbrecht (45) 
 3:53.99 
 1  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Brook R Heath (46)
 Peter M Guadagni (51)
 Kerry L O'Brien (48)
 Bryan D Volpp (48) 
 8:24.31 
 2  800 Free Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Joel R Wilson (57)
 Ken S Wagman (51)
 Steve L Hoberg (59)
 Kurt A Montgomery (46) 
 9:01.87 
 6  800 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Robert H Heath (49)
 Alan R Levinson (54)
 Mac D Mc Clelland (56)
 Jim Clemmons (55) 
 9:23.45 

Men 55+ SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  James R De Lacy (59)
 D Craig Dennis (60)
 Robert H Olson (61)
 A Emory Haworth (70) 
 1:43.63 
 4  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  D Craig Dennis (59)
 Jim E Perilman (67)
 James R De Lacy (59)
 Robert H Olson (61) 
 1:58.61 
 6  200 Medley Relay  MAM  Pacific  Jim Clemmons (55)
 Cary D Mc Gregor (55)
 John D Bruce (58)
 Mac D Mc Clelland (57) 
 2:02.42 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  James R De Lacy (59)
 D Craig Dennis (59)
 Robert H Olson (61)
 Ken M Burr (61) 
 3:55.55 
 2  400 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Dick W Thomas (58)
 Richard Burns (62)
 Ken Frost (61)
 Gary J Parlapiano (59) 
 4:00.93 
 8  400 Free Relay  SMMM  Pacific  Randy I Brown (58)
 Stanley E Panko (68)
 Ross E Shoemaker (64)
 Bob Leuten (62) 
 4:47.36 
 2  800 Free Relay  BAM  Pacific  Michael Woodruff (60)
 Steve P Sturges (61)
 Alvaro Pastor (59)
 Eric E Rhodes (55) 
 10:20.81 

Men 65+ SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert W Mayo (72)
 Norman E Stupfel (73)
 A Emory Haworth (69)
 Dennis R Bledsoe (66) 
 2:19.12 
 10  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Christopher Saunders (67)
 Jack C Fleming (70)
 William E Grohe (72)
 Daniel R Osborne (72) 
 2:45.49 
 3  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Dennis R Bledsoe (66)
 Robert W Mayo (72)
 Stan F Morner (71)
 A Emory Haworth (69) 
 4:39.09 
 5  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Christopher Saunders (67)
 Jack C Fleming (70)
 William E Grohe (72)
 Daniel R Osborne (72) 
 5:10.77 

Women 18+ SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 10  200 Medley Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Shanna L Guzman (29)
 Marcela Rueda (24)
 Colleen M Laurent (22)
 Monica M Carney (23) 
 2:04.13 
 3  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Kimberly M Callaghan (24)
 Colby D Lindeman (30)
 Britta J Hult (26)
 Samantha L Grant (26) 
 4:01.04 
 8  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Ouida Liu (25)
 Lindsay K Tanigawa (19)
 Allison L Terhorst (21)
 Jennifer A Collins (34) 
 4:09.93 
 3  800 Free Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Monica M Carney (23)
 Marcela Rueda (24)
 Shanna L Guzman (29)
 Colleen M Laurent (22) 
 8:56.93 

Women 25+ SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Mc Call J Dorr (25)
 Katie A Lyons (25)
 Michelle C Deasy (34)
 Nicole D Tamayo (27) 
 1:43.11 
 3  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Laureen Welting (40)
 Katie A Lyons (25)
 Mc Call J Dorr (25)
 Michelle C Deasy (34) 
 1:55.53 
 6  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Catherine C Hanley (33)
 Helen I Salcedo (30)
 Sarah K Brainard (25)
 Kasey L Harris (26) 
 1:59.02 
 9  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Catie L Reilly (25)
 Allison M Wagner (28)
 Linda M Paulsen (31)
 Caroline K Palmer (29) 
 1:59.95 
 1  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Catie L Reilly (25)
 Caroline K Palmer (29)
 Melissa M Braisted (33)
 Allison M Wagner (28) 
 3:53.88 
 3  400 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Susanne P Rublein (35)
 Diane D Perun (38)
 Suzie E Girard (35)
 Molly S Mc Glennen (34) 
 4:01.87 
 5  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Tovah E Skiles (27)
 Jillian M Silva (28)
 Marissa G Nonaka (27)
 Carissa A Kiniery (25) 
 4:11.86 
 6  400 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Tasha Capen (39)
 Barbara L Breen (47)
 Anne C Young (28)
 Jana Matena (43) 
 4:16.70 
 8  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Sarah K Brainard (25)
 Catherine C Hanley (33)
 Helen I Salcedo (30)
 Karen M Tukua (56) 
 4:18.79 
 10  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Meike M Labusch (33)
 Sara J Romano (28)
 Mary H Letson (30)
 Suzanne M Eskilson (29) 
 4:22.73 

Women 35+ SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Karen L Duggan (35)
 Debbie M Schultz-Santos (37)
 Alison H Zamanian (35)
 Paula J Roemer (44) 
 2:02.54 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Alison H Zamanian (35)
 Karen L Duggan (35)
 Debbie M Schultz-Santos (37)
 Paula J Roemer (44) 
 3:54.02 
 4  400 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Denise E Elson (37)
 Bonnie M Bilich (48)
 Chris A Seitz (43)
 Mary Ann Nygren (38) 
 4:16.46 
 5  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Maureen S Chalmers (40)
 Carol Ann Kessler (41)
 Kara L Gray (40)
 Mary V Williams (42) 
 4:20.25 
 7  400 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Susanne P Rublein (35)
 Jane A Nylund (40)
 Susan A Pope (38)
 Susie A Caso (59) 
 4:32.33 
 4  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Carol Ann Kessler (41)
 Kara L Gray (40)
 Kildine J Harms (51)
 Paula J Roemer (44) 
 10:21.02 

Women 45+ SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Patty Landers (49)
 Melon Dash (50)
 Olivia J Moore (46)
 Mindy A Hamway (47) 
 2:09.48 
 5  200 Medley Relay  FGST  Pacific  Gail A Gray (49)
 Caroline L Reynaud (53)
 Lynn S Sullivan (48)
 Heather A Harper (48) 
 2:11.68 
 2  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Olivia J Moore (46)
 Patty Landers (49)
 Regina Brittingham (54)
 Charlene A O'Brien (49) 
 4:12.92 
 3  400 Free Relay  FGST  Pacific  Caroline L Reynaud (53)
 Heather A Harper (48)
 Lynn S Sullivan (48)
 Gail A Gray (49) 
 4:16.39 
 4  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Karen S Reilly (52)
 Martha A Alexander (56)
 Melon Dash (50)
 Mindy A Hamway (47) 
 4:33.38 
 7  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Cathy E Huang (50)
 Grendel S Burrell (54)
 Barbara G Byrnes (49)
 Mary J Saal (52) 
 4:59.18 
 9  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Donna Monroe (72)
 Kildine J Harms (52)
 Kerry H Rogers (53)
 Nina E Stevens (47) 
 5:27.65 
 10  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Candace J Cross-Drew (59)
 Kristine T Hornof (58)
 Ulrike M Kreutzer (48)
 Ahelee Sue M Osborn (48) 
 5:38.15 
 5  800 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Susie A Caso (59)
 Susan M Bergmann (46)
 Peg K Mc Partland (63)
 Susan G Stanton (53) 
 12:50.57 

Women 55+ SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 8  200 Medley Relay  MAM  Pacific  Peg K Mc Partland (63)
 Susie A Caso (59)
 Ruth Y Shaps (58)
 Patricia Guthrie (59) 
 2:50.99 
 9  200 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Leslie M Westergaard (63)
 Susan L Munn (67)
 Betty L Dugan (64)
 Suzanne N Horsley (57) 
 2:52.55 
 2  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Betty L Dugan (64)
 Susan L Munn (67)
 Leslie M Westergaard (63)
 Suzanne N Horsley (57) 
 5:29.92 
 3  400 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Peg K Mc Partland (63)
 Patricia Guthrie (59)
 Susie A Caso (59)
 Ruth Y Shaps (58) 
 5:42.32 
 6  400 Free Relay  SCAM  Pacific  Kate A Coleman (63)
 Jane M Coulter (67)
 Susan C Anson (65)
 Sile H Convery (57) 
 6:27.12 
 7  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Erin L Pashelinsky (58)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (61)
 Martha C Campbell (57)
 Kathleen Cruise (58) 
 7:00.59 
 8  400 Free Relay  BAM  Pacific  Nora Ryerson (56)
 Sandi Peters (56)
 Kathleen B Sturges (58)
 Judy Sarna (66) 
 7:38.74 

Women 65+ SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Coralie O Bidwell (79)
 Joyce M Haworth (68)
 Joan E Alexander (74)
 Jean M Duncan (73) 
 3:51.88 
 7  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Mary A Allen (73)
 Ilse M Byrnes (78)
 Margaret S Voorhees (77)
 Janet L Bensu (73) 
 4:34.81 
 9  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Tanako Hagiwara (67)
 Deborah Keeve (69)
 Peggy Kang (70)
 Elizabeth B Hover (79) 
 4:42.72 
 2  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Sally Morner (69)
 Joyce M Haworth (68)
 Jean M Duncan (73)
 Joan E Alexander (74) 
 6:54.26 
 3  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Tanako Hagiwara (67)
 Mary A Allen (73)
 Margaret S Voorhees (77)
 Peggy Kang (70) 
 7:43.42 
 5  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Deborah Keeve (69)
 Janet L Bensu (73)
 Ilse M Byrnes (78)
 Elizabeth B Hover (79) 
 9:30.99 

Women 75+ SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Betty T Mc Millan (76)
 Dixie C Germolus (78)
 Ann M Hirsch (75)
 Jae Howell (83) 
 3:58.36 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Betty T Mc Millan (76)
 Dixie C Germolus (78)
 Jae Howell (83)
 Ann M Hirsch (75) 
 7:48.20 

Mixed 18+ SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 8  200 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Christopher M Roat (31)
 Benjamin V Fell (24)
 Colby D Lindeman (30)
 Britta J Hult (26) 
 1:38.45 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Nicole D Tamayo (27)
 Gary N Marshall (24)
 Matthew G Mc Kay (34)
 Mc Call J Dorr (25) 
 1:42.86 
 3  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Benjamin V Fell (24)
 Tovah E Skiles (27)
 Britta J Hult (26)
 Christopher Roat (31) 
 4:08.05 
 7  400 Medley Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Shanna L Guzman (29)
 Brian R Adams (42)
 Monica M Carney (23)
 Adam J Steckley (35) 
 4:14.94 
 8  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Mikhail I Blinkov (20)
 Jennifer A Collins (34)
 Elizabeth A Geri (34)
 Bruno H Ewald (22) 
 4:18.91 
 9  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Lindsay K Tanigawa (19)
 Allison L Terhorst (21)
 Matthew D Christensen (23)
 Austin J Love (22) 
 4:24.01 
 10  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Matthew J Henry (25)
 Andy J Nonaka (26)
 Kari M Fish (21)
 Andrea Hermeline (24) 
 4:25.26 
 1  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Benjamin V Fell (24)
 Amy L Encalada (21)
 Samantha L Grant (26)
 Andy J Nonaka (26) 
 8:03.17 
 3  800 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Kelly M Gentry (19)
 Mary A Moruza (21)
 Robert A Snodgrass (43)
 Bill Mc Cracken (44) 
 8:22.57 
 6  800 Free Relay  SCAM  Pacific  Daniel T Shiosaki (21)
 Molly B Lohman (29)
 Justin P Ritter (30)
 Kelly A Sitts (19) 
 8:38.37 
 7  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Debbie M Schultz-Santos (37)
 Rebecca R Tukua (23)
 Michael P Heaney (39)
 Bryan A Hoffman (31) 
 8:39.78 
 8  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Ouida Liu (25)
 Carla D Di Gennaro (28)
 Mikhail I Blinkov (20)
 Bruno H Ewald (22) 
 9:00.99 
 9  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kristina P Sangalang (21)
 Allison L Terhorst (21)
 Miles V Smith (41)
 Eric M Miller (39) 
 9:01.90 

Mixed 25+ SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  400 Medley Relay  MAM  Pacific  William C Hale (35)
 Susanne P Rublein (35)
 Ili R Selinger (32)
 Molly S Mc Glennen (34) 
 4:05.57 
 2  400 Medley Relay  TVM  Pacific  Karin L La Berge (42)
 Todd R Schwendinger (25)
 Shawna N Schwendinger (30)
 Daniel Ridosko (32) 
 4:06.36 
 4  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Andy M Brown (27)
 Gina E Pietras (30)
 Kelly A Christensen (34)
 Richard Elder (31) 
 4:10.00 
 7  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Konstantin Priahin (33)
 Jeremy M Alden (30)
 Allison M Wagner (28)
 Joy E Whinery (31) 
 4:15.18 
 8  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Gene E Hart (53)
 Helen I Salcedo (30)
 Hector Chao (42)
 Carol Ann Kessler (41) 
 4:17.41 
 1  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Hector Chao (41)
 Alison H Zamanian (35)
 Helen I Salcedo (30)
 Andy M Brown (27) 
 8:03.49 
 4  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Christopher M Roat (31)
 Marissa G Nonaka (27)
 Matthew D Roper (25)
 Lisa C Martinez (30) 
 8:26.42 
 5  800 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  William C Hale (35)
 Susan A Pope (38)
 Susanne P Rublein (35)
 Ili R Selinger (32) 
 8:32.34 
 6  800 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Jana Matena (43)
 Mike J Fero (47)
 Lisa M Sheeper (41)
 Charles M Perkins (34) 
 8:40.63 
 7  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Martin J Walker (27)
 Isabel Rute Faria (30)
 Ahelee Sue M Osborn (48)
 Matthew J Henry (25) 
 8:45.46 
 9  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kim M Selig (26)
 Michelle L Velasquez (33)
 Darrin T Connolly (34)
 John R Renko (32) 
 9:17.41 

Mixed 35+ SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Alison H Zamanian (35)
 Roque J Santos (38)
 Dikan Rendic (35)
 Michelle D Ghiggeri (37) 
 3:56.53 
 4  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Debbie M Schultz-Santos (37)
 Karen L Duggan (35)
 Stephen A Stahl (41)
 Tom O Montoya (38) 
 4:19.49 
 5  400 Medley Relay  MAM  Pacific  Robert H Heath (49)
 Fred Farley (52)
 Rebecca R Perry (41)
 Jane A Nylund (41) 
 4:20.16 
 6  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Stephanie A Koop (42)
 David L Woodruff (49)
 Andrew M Mc Pherson (59)
 Ahelee Sue M Osborn (48) 
 4:23.54 
 7  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Edward Richards (37)
 Peter M Guadagni (51)
 Carol Ann Kessler (41)
 Kara L Gray (40) 
 4:31.26 
 1  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Alison H Zamanian (35)
 Maureen S Chalmers (40)
 Stephen A Stahl (41)
 Roque J Santos (38) 
 8:16.92 
 2  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Kara L Gray (40)
 Karen L Duggan (35)
 Eric C Bohm (39)
 Hector Chao (42) 
 8:36.79 
 4  800 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Granate Sosnoff (43)
 Jane A Nylund (41)
 Christopher Pankey (51)
 William C Hale (35) 
 8:44.27 
 6  800 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Rebecca R Perry (41)
 Susanne P Rublein (35)
 Peter C Finney (38)
 Seth J Kaufman (37) 
 9:02.99 
 7  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Rachel S Lovejoy (37)
 John A Ottersberg (43)
 John A Walker (38)
 Ann L Dunn (41) 
 9:28.27 

Mixed 45+ SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Ken C Ericsson (45)
 Eric D Van Boer (51)
 Felicia D Eriksen (49)
 Cokie Lepinski (46) 
 1:44.51 
 6  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Caren A Mc Namara (45)
 Charlene A O'Brien (49)
 Kenneth A Halbrecht (45)
 Bryan D Volpp (48) 
 1:44.98 
 7  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Dick W Thomas (58)
 Barbara C Wheeler (49)
 Laura B Val (54)
 Richard Burns (62) 
 1:45.99 
 10  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (62)
 Kenneth A Frost (61)
 Laura B Val (54)
 Nancy J Ridout (64) 
 2:00.11 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Caren A Mc Namara (45)
 Peter M Guadagni (51)
 Kerry L O'Brien (49)
 Mindy A Hamway (47) 
 4:26.03 
 2  400 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Laura B Val (54)
 Gary J Parlapiano (59)
 Richard Burns (62)
 Barbara C Wheeler (49) 
 4:30.50 
 3  400 Medley Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Felicia D Eriksen (49)
 Ken C Ericsson (45)
 Cokie Lepinski (46)
 Eric D Van Boer (51) 
 4:35.43 
 4  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Bryan D Volpp (48)
 Chris H Stewart (54)
 Olivia J Moore (46)
 Regina Brittingham (54) 
 4:40.16 
 7  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Kent P Ford (52)
 Cathy E Huang (50)
 Robert V Singer (48)
 Mary J Saal (52) 
 5:02.86 
 1  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Charlene A O'Brien (49)
 Olivia J Moore (46)
 Kerry L O'Brien (49)
 Bryan D Volpp (48) 
 8:35.64 
 2  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Tim Harvey (51)
 Cathy E Huang (50)
 Mary J Saal (52)
 Evan P Markiewicz (49) 
 9:26.30 
 3  800 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Bonnie M Bilich (48)
 Lee Cannon (58)
 Christine K Moruza (54)
 John K Crane (54) 
 9:31.65 
 5  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Regina Brittingham (54)
 Robert J Rothway (58)
 Mindy A Hamway (47)
 Peter M Guadagni (51) 
 10:18.75 
 6  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Steve H Mundschau (52)
 Barbara G Byrnes (49)
 Nancy L Cutler (52)
 Robert V Singer (48) 
 10:45.95 

Mixed 55+ SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Karen M Tukua (56)
 Martha A Alexander (56)
 James R De Lacy (59)
 Robert H Olson (61) 
 1:57.09 
 5  200 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Mac D Mc Clelland (57)
 Susie A Caso (59)
 Ruth Y Shaps (58)
 Jim Clemmons (55) 
 1:57.45 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Martha A Alexander (56)
 Jesse B Smyers (59)
 James R De Lacy (59)
 Karen M Tukua (56) 
 5:14.52 
 2  400 Medley Relay  MAM  Pacific  Peg K Mc Partland (63)
 Mac D Mc Clelland (57)
 Jim Clemmons (55)
 Susie A Caso (59) 
 5:35.84 
 3  400 Medley Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Maggie H Tevis (58)
 James E Gloystein (55)
 Donald A Pierce (60)
 Gillian J Clark (58) 
 5:49.10 
 5  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Susan J Allen (61)
 Richard E Atondo (56)
 Erin L Pashelinsky (58)
 Henry (Camo) Bortman (55) 
 6:01.70 
 6  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Martha C Campbell (57)
 Lance Wiscomb (60)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (61)
 Dale C Freeman (62) 
 6:51.91 
 8  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Polly Rose (63)
 George B Morey (63)
 Elias Weintraub (61)
 Bunny Callahan (58) 
 9:00.90 
 1  800 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Mac D Mc Clelland (57)
 Susie A Caso (59)
 Ruth Y Shaps (58)
 Jim Clemmons (55) 
 10:11.88 
 5  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Susan J Allen (61)
 Martha C Campbell (57)
 Lance Wiscomb (60)
 Henry (Camo) Bortman (55) 
 12:22.07 
 6  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Joyce M Haworth (68)
 A Emory Haworth (69)
 Donna Monroe (72)
 Neil Stratton (63) 
 13:09.63 
 7  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Erin L Pashelinsky (58)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (61)
 Dale C Freeman (62)
 Richard G Fabian (63) 
 13:23.97 
 8  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Polly Rose (63)
 Kathy R Bailey (57)
 George B Morey (63)
 Elias Weintraub (61) 
 16:19.42 

Mixed 65+ SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert W Mayo (72)
 Ann M Hirsch (75)
 Donna Monroe (72)
 Norman E Stupfel (73) 
 2:29.16 
 5  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Joan E Alexander (74)
 Sally Morner (69)
 Stan F Morner (71)
 A Emory Haworth (69) 
 2:29.26 
 7  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Christopher Saunders (67)
 Tanako Hagiwara (67)
 Carol A Requadt (68)
 Daniel R Osborne (72) 
 2:32.65 
 9  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Joyce M Haworth (68)
 Jean M Duncan (73)
 Ed Lane (66)
 Jim E Perilman (67) 
 2:44.83 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Dennis R Bledsoe (66)
 Ann M Hirsch (75)
 A Emory Haworth (69)
 Donna Monroe (72) 
 6:03.66 
 2  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Jean M Duncan (73)
 Joan E Alexander (74)
 Jim E Perilman (67)
 Norman E Stupfel (73) 
 6:48.73 
 3  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Tanako Hagiwara (67)
 Carol A Requadt (68)
 Jack C Fleming (70)
 Christopher Saunders (67) 
 7:14.40 
 5  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Mary A Allen (73)
 Deborah Keeve (69)
 William E Grohe (72)
 Howard J Kline (73) 
 8:50.51 
 1  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ann M Hirsch (75)
 Donna Monroe (72)
 A Emory Haworth (69)
 Robert W Mayo (72) 
 12:17.36 
 3  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Stan Pedder (71)
 Jean M Duncan (73)
 Joyce M Haworth (68)
 Jack C Daniel (73) 
 13:59.33 
 4  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Christopher Saunders (67)
 Mary A Allen (73)
 Tanako Hagiwara (67)
 Daniel R Osborne (72) 
 14:08.40 
 6  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Deborah Keeve (69)
 William E Grohe (72)
 Janet L Bensu (73)
 Jack C Fleming (70) 
 15:57.05 

Mixed 75+ SCY (2006)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  SMMM  Pacific  Roger C Campbell (75)
 Ann M Lambertson (75)
 Gloria M Stupfel (79)
 Don L Stupfel (78) 
 3:22.28 
 1  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Elizabeth B Hover (79)
 Bob D Danielson (76)
 Margaret S Voorhees (77)
 Richard D Schomburg (79) 
 9:00.36 
 1  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Ilse M Byrnes (78)
 Richard D Schomburg (79)
 Bob D Danielson (76)
 Margaret S Voorhees (77) 
 17:27.29 
Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #51
Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #47
Sponsor #33
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #29