USMS Top Ten

2013 USMS Top Ten SCY for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Katherine Raatz  24  TOC  Pacific  23.74 
 9  50 Free  Penelope R Yamauchi  22  SRM  Pacific  25.05 
 1  100 Free  Katherine Raatz  24  TOC  Pacific  51.31 
 1  200 Free  Katherine Raatz  24  TOC  Pacific  1:52.55 
 3  50 Back  Penelope R Yamauchi  22  SRM  Pacific  26.90 
 1  50 Breast  Penelope R Yamauchi  22  SRM  Pacific  30.50 
 1  200 Breast  Penelope R Yamauchi  22  SRM  Pacific  2:25.38 
 3  50 Fly  Katherine Raatz  24  TOC  Pacific  25.34 
 4  50 Fly  Penelope R Yamauchi  22  SRM  Pacific  25.74 
 2  100 Fly  Katherine Raatz  24  TOC  Pacific  56.70 
 6  200 Fly  Alexandra J Thomas  24  WCM  Pacific  2:34.61 
 1  100 IM  Katherine Raatz  24  TOC  Pacific  59.17 
 3  100 IM  Penelope R Yamauchi  22  SRM  Pacific  1:00.39 
 1  200 IM  Penelope R Yamauchi  22  SRM  Pacific  2:09.41 

Women 25-29 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  26  TOC  Pacific  24.11 
 6  50 Free  Leigh Ann King  25  SCAM  Pacific  24.28 
 7  50 Free  Missy G McIntyre  25  SVAM  Pacific  24.32 
 8  100 Free  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  26  TOC  Pacific  53.04 
 4  200 Free  Cara Davidoff  27  TOC  Pacific  1:57.83 
 8  200 Free  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  26  TOC  Pacific  1:59.32 
 5  500 Free  Cara Davidoff  27  TOC  Pacific  5:19.39 
 6  500 Free  Christina A McGowan  25  MAAC  Pacific  5:20.08 
 1  50 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  26  TOC  Pacific  26.95 
 2  100 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  26  TOC  Pacific  57.72 
 5  100 Back  Katy Houston  25  TOC  Pacific  1:02.27 
 7  100 Back  Vicki Taylor  27  TVM  Pacific  1:03.05 
 2  200 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  26  TOC  Pacific  2:06.27 
 4  200 Back  Christina A McGowan  25  MAAC  Pacific  2:15.37 
 5  200 Back  Vicki Taylor  27  TVM  Pacific  2:16.34 
 1  50 Breast  Missy G McIntyre  25  SVAM  Pacific  30.25 
 6  50 Breast  Katy Houston  25  TOC  Pacific  31.46 
 3  100 Breast  Katy Houston  25  TOC  Pacific  1:06.79 
 4  100 Breast  Missy G McIntyre  25  SVAM  Pacific  1:07.04 
 2  200 Breast  Katy Houston  25  TOC  Pacific  2:22.00 
 5  50 Fly  Meg B Gill  28  TOC  Pacific  26.31 
 8  50 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  28  DAM  Pacific  26.74 
 7  100 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  28  DAM  Pacific  58.76 
 3  100 IM  Missy G McIntyre  25  SVAM  Pacific  59.36 
 8  100 IM  Katy Houston  25  TOC  Pacific  1:00.82 
 9  100 IM  Sarah M Hernandez  28  DAM  Pacific  1:00.84 
 5  200 IM  Katy Houston  25  TOC  Pacific  2:09.62 

Women 30-34 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Ericka L Richards  34  WINE  Pacific  25.11 
 8  200 Free  Ericka L Richards  34  WINE  Pacific  2:02.24 
 3  50 Back  Naoko Watanabe  30  TOC  Pacific  28.48 
 10  50 Back  Andrea Finlay  33  TSUN  Pacific  29.65 
 1  100 Back  Naoko Watanabe  30  TOC  Pacific  59.99 
 9  100 Back  Andrea Finlay  33  TSUN  Pacific  1:03.64 
 1  200 Back  Naoko Watanabe  30  TOC  Pacific  2:11.00 
 9  50 Fly  Naoko Watanabe  30  TOC  Pacific  27.75 
 6  100 Fly  Naoko Watanabe  30  TOC  Pacific  1:01.51 
 5  100 IM  Naoko Watanabe  30  TOC  Pacific  1:02.81 
 2  200 IM  Naoko Watanabe  30  TOC  Pacific  2:14.76 

Women 35-39 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Andee Bell  37  DAM  Pacific  25.90 
 2  100 Free  Andee Bell  37  DAM  Pacific  55.28 
 6  100 Free  Ericka L Richards  35  WINE  Pacific  56.39 
 10  1000 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  36  MAM  Pacific  12:05.98 
 9  1650 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  36  MAM  Pacific  20:09.75 
 6  100 Back  Stephanie L Sardella  35  SMM  Pacific  1:05.35 
 4  50 Breast  Andee Bell  37  DAM  Pacific  32.14 
 6  100 Breast  Andee Bell  37  DAM  Pacific  1:11.41 
 4  200 Breast  Andee Bell  37  DAM  Pacific  2:33.02 
 9  200 Breast  Julie B Baker  35  TCAM  Pacific  2:38.84 
 9  200 Fly  Dawn J Lawrie  37  SNM  Pacific  2:36.77 
 4  100 IM  Andee Bell  37  DAM  Pacific  1:03.11 
 10  200 IM  Andee Bell  37  DAM  Pacific  2:21.66 

Women 40-44 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  200 Free  Alison H Zamanian  42  WCM  Pacific  1:57.82 
 7  50 Back  Alison H Zamanian  42  WCM  Pacific  29.60 
 10  200 Breast  Karen L Duggan  42  WCM  Pacific  2:48.92 
 8  50 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  42  WCM  Pacific  28.15 
 5  100 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  42  WCM  Pacific  1:00.81 
 5  200 Fly  Margaret E Reece  41  CHIC  Pacific  2:26.46 
 5  100 IM  Alison H Zamanian  42  WCM  Pacific  1:03.58 
 7  400 IM  Margaret E Reece  41  CHIC  Pacific  5:12.51 

Women 45-49 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Laureen K Welting  47  TOC  Pacific  25.92 
 9  100 Free  Laureen K Welting  47  TOC  Pacific  57.27 
 10  200 Free  Laureen K Welting  47  TOC  Pacific  2:07.02 
 10  1000 Free  Juliet E Cox  45  MAM  Pacific  11:44.95 
 8  1650 Free  Juliet E Cox  45  MAM  Pacific  19:32.01 
 7  50 Back  Laureen K Welting  47  TOC  Pacific  29.56 
 7  100 Back  Lisa A Ward  49  WCM  Pacific  1:05.41 
 4  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  49  WCM  Pacific  2:19.77 
 4  200 Breast  Lisa A Ward  49  WCM  Pacific  2:43.64 
 4  50 Fly  Laureen K Welting  47  TOC  Pacific  28.03 
 5  100 Fly  Laureen K Welting  47  TOC  Pacific  1:03.69 
 5  100 IM  Laureen K Welting  47  TOC  Pacific  1:05.06 
 8  100 IM  Lisa A Ward  49  WCM  Pacific  1:06.15 
 5  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  49  WCM  Pacific  2:22.92 
 8  200 IM  Laureen K Welting  47  TOC  Pacific  2:26.05 
 8  400 IM  Lisa A Ward  49  WCM  Pacific  5:10.65 

Women 50-54 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Jill Hernandez  52  CHIC  Pacific  26.72 
 1  100 Free  Jill S Hernandez  52  CHIC  Pacific  54.74 
 1  200 Free  Jill S Hernandez  52  CHIC  Pacific  1:58.53 
 6  200 Free  Jana Matena  50  MELO  Pacific  2:08.84 
 10  200 Free  Carola P Khouri  50  STAN  Pacific  2:10.43 
 1  500 Free  Jill S Hernandez  52  CHIC  Pacific  5:14.56 
 5  500 Free  Jana Matena  50  MELO  Pacific  5:39.11 
 4  1000 Free  Jana Matena  50  MELO  Pacific  11:41.97 
 6  1000 Free  Marguerite Meyer  54  TOC  Pacific  11:58.08 
 1  1650 Free  Jana Matena  50  MELO  Pacific  19:29.95 
 4  1650 Free  Marguerite Meyer  53  TOC  Pacific  19:56.03 
 5  1650 Free  Kimberly D Elsbach  50  DAM  Pacific  19:58.28 
 5  50 Back  Erica Sutherland  53  LVAM  Pacific  31.23 
 9  100 Breast  Jana Matena  50  MELO  Pacific  1:18.02 
 6  200 Breast  Jana Matena  50  MELO  Pacific  2:50.04 
 9  200 Breast  Sophia S Sotelo  51  WCM  Pacific  2:52.32 
 6  50 Fly  Jill Hernandez  52  CHIC  Pacific  28.55 
 1  100 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  52  CHIC  Pacific  1:00.17 
 3  100 IM  Jill S Hernandez  52  CHIC  Pacific  1:06.59 
 9  100 IM  Erica Sutherland  53  LVAM  Pacific  1:09.68 
 1  200 IM  Jill S Hernandez  52  CHIC  Pacific  2:14.40 
 1  400 IM  Jill S Hernandez  52  CHIC  Pacific  4:47.01 
 10  400 IM  Jana Matena  50  MELO  Pacific  5:22.16 

Women 55-59 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Barbara L Jones  57  MELO  Pacific  27.49 
 7  100 Free  Barbara L Jones  57  MELO  Pacific  1:00.68 
 3  500 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  56  WCM  Pacific  5:50.87 
 5  1650 Free  Susan P Helmrich  57  LNRS  Pacific  21:24.38 
 8  1650 Free  Nay Albertson  58  WCM  Pacific  22:12.85 
 4  50 Back  Patty Landers  56  WCM  Pacific  32.39 
 7  50 Back  Barbara L Jones  57  MELO  Pacific  33.30 
 5  100 Back  Barbara L Jones  57  MELO  Pacific  1:12.11 
 5  200 Breast  Eileen A Wall  55  STAN  Pacific  2:58.30 
 8  100 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  56  WCM  Pacific  1:09.79 
 8  400 IM  Mary Welsh  59  TCAM  Pacific  6:00.06 

Women 60-64 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  26.77 
 10  50 Free  Celeste Miller  63  SNM  Pacific  29.79 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  58.06 
 5  100 Free  Celeste Miller  63  SNM  Pacific  1:05.74 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  2:06.14 
 4  200 Free  Celeste Miller  63  SNM  Pacific  2:20.56 
 2  500 Free  Celeste Miller  63  SNM  Pacific  6:13.29 
 3  1000 Free  Celeste Miller  63  SNM  Pacific  12:47.02 
 1  1650 Free  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  19:44.06 
 3  1650 Free  Celeste Miller  63  SNM  Pacific  21:23.08 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  29.72 
 10  50 Back  Sally De Moss  60  NBA  Pacific  36.56 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  1:03.72 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  2:21.44 
 2  50 Fly  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  29.40 
 7  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  64  SNM  Pacific  33.17 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  1:04.51 
 10  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  64  SNM  Pacific  1:20.67 
 1  200 Fly  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  2:24.30 
 1  100 IM  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  1:07.60 
 1  200 IM  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  2:30.53 
 5  200 IM  Celeste Miller  63  SNM  Pacific  2:43.58 

Women 65-69 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  65  MAM  Pacific  29.71 
 1  100 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  65  MAM  Pacific  1:05.39 
 6  200 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  65  MAM  Pacific  2:36.53 
 7  200 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  65  TAM  Pacific  2:38.16 
 3  500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  65  TAM  Pacific  6:57.45 
 10  500 Free  Diane A Sosnoski  68  BAM  Pacific  7:32.09 
 1  1000 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  65  TAM  Pacific  14:03.30 
 1  1650 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  65  TAM  Pacific  23:22.54 
 7  1650 Free  Stephanie Scott  66  WCM  Pacific  27:16.84 
 9  1650 Free  Maggie H Tevis  65  RHMS  Pacific  28:14.80 
 2  50 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  65  MAM  Pacific  36.87 
 2  100 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  65  MAM  Pacific  1:22.54 
 2  200 Back  Chris S Weber  65  CSSR  Pacific  3:03.10 
 3  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  40.27 
 4  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  1:29.73 
 3  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  3:15.41 
 2  50 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  65  MAM  Pacific  33.91 
 3  100 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  65  MAM  Pacific  1:26.03 
 4  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  1:30.18 
 4  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  3:22.45 
 2  100 IM  Ruth Y Shaps  65  MAM  Pacific  1:19.09 
 4  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  3:07.99 
 5  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  69  STAN  Pacific  6:45.07 

Women 70-74 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  71  TAM  Pacific  33.60 
 3  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  71  TAM  Pacific  1:17.17 
 8  100 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  70  MAM  Pacific  1:23.64 
 9  100 Free  Susan L Munn  74  DAM  Pacific  1:24.42 
 4  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  71  TAM  Pacific  2:53.53 
 7  200 Free  Susan L Munn  74  DAM  Pacific  3:02.08 
 6  500 Free  Nancy J Ridout  71  TAM  Pacific  7:53.21 
 2  1000 Free  Anne B Long  71  USF  Pacific  16:49.92 
 7  1650 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  74  USF  Pacific  34:14.18 
 10  100 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  70  DAM  Pacific  1:41.28 
 7  200 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  70  DAM  Pacific  3:35.27 
 9  100 Breast  Nancy Stretch  73  TOC  Pacific  1:50.12 
 7  200 Breast  Nancy Stretch  73  TOC  Pacific  3:56.05 
 5  100 Fly  Kate A Coleman  70  USF  Pacific  1:45.62 
 8  200 Fly  Judith L Morton  74  WCM  Pacific  6:14.62 
 5  200 IM  Susan L Munn  74  DAM  Pacific  3:40.03 
 7  200 IM  Anne B Long  71  USF  Pacific  3:48.98 
 7  200 IM  Nancy Stretch  73  TOC  Pacific  3:48.98 
 8  400 IM  Susan E White  70  TCAM  Pacific  9:27.91 

Women 75-79 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Ann Kay  78  MELO  Pacific  40.92 
 9  100 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  77  SMM  Pacific  1:32.73 
 7  500 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  77  SMM  Pacific  9:00.51 
 9  1000 Free  Donna Monroe  79  WCM  Pacific  20:03.39 
 4  1650 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  77  SMM  Pacific  30:58.27 
 10  1650 Free  Donna Monroe  79  WCM  Pacific  35:24.66 
 3  50 Back  Ann Kay  78  MELO  Pacific  46.98 
 6  50 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  77  SMM  Pacific  47.72 
 5  100 Back  Ann Kay  78  MELO  Pacific  1:43.92 
 6  100 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  77  SMM  Pacific  1:44.38 
 9  50 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  75  WCM  Pacific  1:00.60 
 8  100 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  75  WCM  Pacific  2:13.78 
 7  200 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  75  WCM  Pacific  4:37.58 

Women 80-84 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  45.39 
 2  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  1:40.03 
 3  100 Free  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  1:42.03 
 2  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  3:38.71 
 5  200 Free  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  4:00.23 
 10  200 Free  Janet L Bensu  80  USF  Pacific  4:23.52 
 1  500 Free  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  9:58.12 
 9  500 Free  Janet L Bensu  80  USF  Pacific  11:22.60 
 1  1000 Free  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  20:04.09 
 2  1000 Free  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  20:58.01 
 1  1650 Free  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  34:38.34 
 4  1650 Free  Janet L Bensu  80  USF  Pacific  39:41.67 
 6  1650 Free  Ann M Lambertson  82  SMM  Pacific  42:38.85 
 1  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  53.50 
 3  50 Back  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  56.54 
 3  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  2:01.79 
 6  100 Back  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  2:08.75 
 9  100 Back  Marty Barry  80  RHMS  Pacific  2:20.97 
 2  200 Back  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  4:14.78 
 5  200 Back  Marty Barry  80  RHMS  Pacific  4:57.13 
 7  200 Back  Barbara R Owens  83  WCM  Pacific  5:08.75 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  50.08 
 3  50 Breast  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  57.93 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  1:54.34 
 2  100 Breast  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  2:06.61 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  4:06.50 
 1  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  53.86 
 2  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  54.45 
 1  100 Fly  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  2:24.25 
 1  100 IM  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  1:50.28 
 2  100 IM  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  1:59.96 
 10  100 IM  Barbara R Owens  83  WCM  Pacific  2:27.38 
 1  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  82  WCM  Pacific  4:13.03 
 1  400 IM  Barbara F Callison  80  RINC  Pacific  9:34.36 

Women 85-89 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Dixie C Germolus  85  WCM  Pacific  1:06.73 
 10  50 Free  Martha K Knochenhauer  86  SMM  Pacific  1:08.07 
 7  100 Free  Dixie C Germolus  85  WCM  Pacific  2:23.19 
 8  100 Free  Martha K Knochenhauer  86  SMM  Pacific  2:26.49 
 7  200 Free  Martha K Knochenhauer  86  SMM  Pacific  5:09.66 
 6  50 Back  Martha K Knochenhauer  86  SMM  Pacific  1:11.12 
 8  50 Back  Dixie C Germolus  85  WCM  Pacific  1:13.52 
 6  100 Back  Dixie C Germolus  85  WCM  Pacific  2:31.89 
 7  100 Back  Martha K Knochenhauer  86  SMM  Pacific  2:37.05 
 3  50 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  85  WCM  Pacific  1:27.32 
 4  100 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  85  WCM  Pacific  3:07.45 
 1  200 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  85  WCM  Pacific  6:04.61 

Men 18-24 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Kevin Ferguson  23  TOC  Pacific  20.53 
 2  100 Free  Kevin Ferguson  23  TOC  Pacific  45.17 
 4  100 Free  David E Seiler  24  EBAT  Pacific  47.17 
 9  200 Free  Eric Bourgain-Chang  21  CALM  Pacific  1:48.82 
 6  50 Back  Alex D Cushing  24  TOC  Pacific  24.52 
 5  100 Back  Kevin Ferguson  23  TOC  Pacific  51.69 
 7  100 Back  Guillermo Blanco  20  MAAC  Pacific  52.41 
 2  50 Breast  Alex D Cushing  24  TOC  Pacific  25.80 
 8  50 Breast  Kevin Ferguson  23  TOC  Pacific  27.02 
 4  100 Breast  Kevin Ferguson  23  TOC  Pacific  57.85 
 5  50 Fly  Alex D Cushing  24  TOC  Pacific  22.88 
 6  50 Fly  David E Seiler  24  EBAT  Pacific  22.98 
 3  100 Fly  David E Seiler  24  EBAT  Pacific  50.36 
 2  100 IM  Alex D Cushing  24  TOC  Pacific  51.56 
 3  100 IM  Guillermo Blanco  20  MAAC  Pacific  52.13 
 10  100 IM  David E Seiler  24  EBAT  Pacific  53.63 
 1  200 IM  Guillermo Blanco  20  MAAC  Pacific  1:54.54 

Men 25-29 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Christopher J Talbott  26  TOC  Pacific  20.80 
 8  100 Free  Christopher J Talbott  26  TOC  Pacific  46.39 
 8  200 Free  Christopher J Talbott  26  TOC  Pacific  1:46.45 
 8  500 Free  Daniel T Shiosaki  28  TOC  Pacific  4:58.00 
 4  1000 Free  Kyle T Leimkuhler  25  MVM  Pacific  11:00.29 
 6  1000 Free  Matthew Benoit  25  TOC  Pacific  11:02.47 
 5  1650 Free  Daniel T Shiosaki  28  TOC  Pacific  18:08.99 
 9  50 Back  Kenny G Bower  25  TOC  Pacific  24.73 
 10  50 Back  John W Dorr  29  TOC  Pacific  24.75 
 3  100 Back  John W Dorr  29  TOC  Pacific  52.29 
 2  200 Back  John W Dorr  29  TOC  Pacific  1:54.09 
 7  200 Back  Daniel T Shiosaki  28  TOC  Pacific  1:59.20 
 2  50 Breast  John Dorr  29  TOC  Pacific  25.74 
 9  50 Breast  Graham M Lentz  28  TOC  Pacific  27.00 
 2  100 Breast  John W Dorr  29  TOC  Pacific  55.44 
 10  100 Breast  Graham M Lentz  28  TOC  Pacific  59.61 
 3  200 Breast  Egan Gans  27  TOC  Pacific  2:07.99 
 4  200 Breast  John W Dorr  29  TOC  Pacific  2:08.00 
 7  200 Breast  Graham M Lentz  28  TOC  Pacific  2:11.59 
 4  100 IM  John W Dorr  29  TOC  Pacific  51.56 
 3  400 IM  Daniel T Shiosaki  28  TOC  Pacific  4:27.55 

Men 30-34 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Robert H Bogart  33  SCSC  Pacific  20.64 
 4  50 Free  Trent T Holsman  32  TOC  Pacific  21.22 
 9  50 Free  Brett N Simon  30  TOC  Pacific  21.94 
 1  100 Free  Robert H Bogart  33  SCSC  Pacific  45.77 
 9  200 Free  Trent T Holsman  32  TOC  Pacific  1:48.64 
 8  1000 Free  Matthew D Roper  32  DAM  Pacific  10:44.50 
 7  1650 Free  Matthew D Roper  32  DAM  Pacific  17:54.27 
 8  1650 Free  Zebron J Lemke  32  AAM  Pacific  17:59.28 
 8  50 Back  Trent T Holsman  32  TOC  Pacific  25.38 
 8  200 Back  Jeff R Mellinger  34  WCM  Pacific  2:03.70 
 6  50 Breast  Christian S Rasmussen  34  WCM  Pacific  27.60 
 5  100 Breast  Christian S Rasmussen  34  WCM  Pacific  1:00.62 
 2  200 Breast  Christian S Rasmussen  34  WCM  Pacific  2:11.17 
 10  200 Breast  Trent T Holsman  32  TOC  Pacific  2:19.06 
 4  50 Fly  Brett T Bannan  30  MELO  Pacific  23.32 
 9  50 Fly  Trent T Holsman  32  TOC  Pacific  23.76 
 4  100 Fly  Brett T Bannan  30  MELO  Pacific  52.10 
 8  200 Fly  Aaron J Mikuni  32  WCM  Pacific  2:05.39 
 10  100 IM  Trent T Holsman  32  TOC  Pacific  56.11 

Men 35-39 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Back  Scott C Greenwood  35  TOC  Pacific  26.24 
 4  100 Back  Erik L Scalise  35  SNM  Pacific  53.52 
 2  200 Back  Erik L Scalise  35  SNM  Pacific  1:56.89 
 1  200 Breast  Erik L Scalise  35  SNM  Pacific  2:07.16 
 3  50 Fly  Scott C Greenwood  35  TOC  Pacific  23.67 
 2  100 Fly  Erik L Scalise  35  SNM  Pacific  51.33 
 1  200 Fly  Erik L Scalise  35  SNM  Pacific  1:52.91 
 5  100 IM  Scott C Greenwood  35  TOC  Pacific  54.59 

Men 40-44 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  1000 Free  Mark T Fahlen  41  MAAC  Pacific  11:00.52 
 10  1650 Free  Matthew G Mc Kay  41  TOC  Pacific  18:29.01 
 5  50 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  41  TOC  Pacific  25.76 
 3  100 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  41  TOC  Pacific  55.00 
 1  200 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  41  TOC  Pacific  1:59.23 
 9  200 Fly  Kent A Anderson  40  DAM  Pacific  2:10.30 
 9  400 IM  Matthew G Mc Kay  41  TOC  Pacific  4:35.48 

Men 45-49 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Brant C Allen  49  SNM  Pacific  22.45 
 9  100 Free  Brant C Allen  49  SNM  Pacific  49.67 
 10  200 Free  Jorge I Angel  45  TVM  Pacific  1:52.93 
 7  500 Free  Jeffrey Enright  46  SMM  Pacific  5:02.15 
 10  500 Free  Darren D Phelan  49  STAN  Pacific  5:05.46 
 7  1000 Free  Jeffrey Enright  46  SMM  Pacific  10:35.67 
 8  100 Back  Jeffrey Enright  46  SMM  Pacific  58.22 
 5  50 Breast  Brant C Allen  49  SNM  Pacific  28.09 
 10  100 Breast  Brant C Allen  49  SNM  Pacific  1:02.60 
 4  400 IM  Darren D Phelan  49  STAN  Pacific  4:24.63 
 10  400 IM  Jeffrey Enright  46  SMM  Pacific  4:31.27 

Men 50-54 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Free  Bradley S Howe  51  STAN  Pacific  1:53.68 
 7  500 Free  George F Tidmarsh  53  AHSM  Pacific  5:17.62 
 2  1000 Free  George F Tidmarsh  53  AHSM  Pacific  10:44.50 
 8  1000 Free  Brad A Gothberg  50  WCM  Pacific  11:17.96 
 9  1000 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  51  TVM  Pacific  11:18.84 

Men 55-59 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Paul V Carter  55  TOC  Pacific  52.45 
 8  100 Free  Kirk E Kozlowski  55  MVM  Pacific  52.48 
 5  200 Free  Mark E Evans  55  DAM  Pacific  1:56.00 
 9  200 Free  John R Morales  55  SRM  Pacific  1:58.26 
 6  500 Free  Mark E Evans  55  DAM  Pacific  5:15.71 
 10  1000 Free  John R Morales  55  SRM  Pacific  11:08.48 
 5  1650 Free  John R Morales  55  SRM  Pacific  18:46.70 
 10  50 Back  Robert H Heath  56  MAM  Pacific  28.25 
 8  200 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  59  TOC  Pacific  2:13.04 
 2  50 Breast  Lee A Rider  57  NBA  Pacific  29.88 
 8  50 Breast  Craig J Conrad  58  UNAT  Pacific  30.62 
 10  50 Breast  Jim Helm  57  SVAM  Pacific  30.76 
 4  100 Breast  Lee A Rider  57  NBA  Pacific  1:05.85 
 8  100 Breast  Jim Helm  57  SVAM  Pacific  1:08.10 
 4  200 Breast  Lee A Rider  57  NBA  Pacific  2:27.83 
 5  200 Breast  David L White  57  TVM  Pacific  2:28.01 
 8  200 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  55  WCM  Pacific  2:33.24 
 1  50 Fly  Paul V Carter  55  TOC  Pacific  24.52 
 1  100 Fly  Paul V Carter  55  TOC  Pacific  53.90 
 8  100 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  56  WCM  Pacific  57.95 
 9  100 Fly  Mark E Evans  55  DAM  Pacific  58.19 
 3  200 Fly  Mark E Evans  55  DAM  Pacific  2:13.03 
 4  200 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  55  WCM  Pacific  2:13.74 
 8  200 Fly  John R Morales  55  SRM  Pacific  2:14.65 
 1  100 IM  Paul V Carter  55  TOC  Pacific  58.38 
 9  100 IM  Robert H Heath  56  MAM  Pacific  1:01.30 
 2  200 IM  Paul V Carter  55  TOC  Pacific  2:09.00 
 8  200 IM  Mark E Evans  55  DAM  Pacific  2:13.10 
 9  200 IM  John R Morales  55  SRM  Pacific  2:13.94 
 6  400 IM  Mark E Evans  55  DAM  Pacific  4:45.38 
 7  400 IM  John R Morales  55  SRM  Pacific  4:46.03 
 9  400 IM  Bryan D Volpp  55  WCM  Pacific  4:54.64 

Men 60-64 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Tate Holt  61  TAM  Pacific  24.07 
 5  50 Free  Thomas W Whatley  61  SMM  Pacific  24.45 
 5  100 Free  Thomas W Whatley  61  SMM  Pacific  54.41 
 8  100 Free  Tate Holt  61  TAM  Pacific  54.95 
 8  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  2:04.14 
 2  500 Free  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  5:28.84 
 2  1000 Free  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  11:28.66 
 10  1000 Free  John K Crane  61  TVM  Pacific  12:22.17 
 3  1650 Free  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  19:13.29 
 8  50 Back  James H Sullivan  60  CVM  Pacific  30.13 
 4  50 Breast  Steven E Haufler  60  OAM  Pacific  31.99 
 4  100 Breast  Steven E Haufler  60  OAM  Pacific  1:10.46 
 2  200 Breast  Steven E Haufler  60  OAM  Pacific  2:33.21 
 3  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  2:36.89 
 9  50 Fly  Tate Holt  61  TAM  Pacific  27.24 
 10  50 Fly  Steven E Haufler  60  OAM  Pacific  27.40 
 5  100 Fly  Steven E Haufler  60  OAM  Pacific  1:00.33 
 6  200 Fly  Alan D Bernard  63  TAM  Pacific  2:39.01 
 4  100 IM  Steven E Haufler  60  OAM  Pacific  1:02.70 
 2  200 IM  Steven E Haufler  60  OAM  Pacific  2:18.01 
 3  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  2:19.57 
 2  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  5:00.01 

Men 65-69 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  James R DeLacy  66  WCM  Pacific  25.34 
 5  50 Free  Andrew M McPherson  66  DAM  Pacific  25.68 
 8  50 Free  Hugh Wilder  65  SRM  Pacific  25.95 
 2  100 Free  James R DeLacy  66  WCM  Pacific  55.81 
 4  100 Free  Hugh Wilder  65  SRM  Pacific  56.03 
 9  100 Free  Andrew M McPherson  66  DAM  Pacific  57.66 
 10  100 Free  Edward Rudloff  65  TOC  Pacific  58.39 
 1  200 Free  James R DeLacy  66  WCM  Pacific  2:05.62 
 4  200 Free  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  2:08.05 
 7  200 Free  Edward Rudloff  65  TOC  Pacific  2:08.71 
 5  500 Free  Edward Rudloff  65  TOC  Pacific  5:54.95 
 10  500 Free  James R DeLacy  66  WCM  Pacific  6:05.27 
 7  1000 Free  Edward Rudloff  65  TOC  Pacific  12:25.11 
 3  1650 Free  Edward Rudloff  65  TOC  Pacific  20:58.64 
 7  1650 Free  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  21:46.77 
 8  1650 Free  James R DeLacy  66  WCM  Pacific  21:54.94 
 10  1650 Free  Jim Lawrie  66  SNM  Pacific  21:58.38 
 1  50 Back  Hugh Wilder  65  SRM  Pacific  27.98 
 2  50 Back  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  29.34 
 7  50 Back  Andrew M McPherson  65  DAM  Pacific  31.85 
 1  100 Back  Hugh Wilder  65  SRM  Pacific  59.62 
 2  100 Back  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  1:04.58 
 8  100 Back  Andrew M McPherson  65  DAM  Pacific  1:11.64 
 1  200 Back  Hugh Wilder  65  SRM  Pacific  2:16.72 
 2  200 Back  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  2:20.51 
 6  200 Back  Edward Rudloff  65  TOC  Pacific  2:34.31 
 8  200 Back  Jim Lawrie  66  SNM  Pacific  2:38.34 
 4  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  68  TAM  Pacific  33.47 
 9  50 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  66  WCM  Pacific  34.05 
 3  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  68  TAM  Pacific  1:12.83 
 3  200 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  68  TAM  Pacific  2:44.87 
 9  200 Breast  Jim Lawrie  66  SNM  Pacific  2:52.24 
 2  50 Fly  James R DeLacy  66  WCM  Pacific  27.77 
 5  50 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  65  DAM  Pacific  28.24 
 10  50 Fly  Randy I Brown  65  SMM  Pacific  28.75 
 4  100 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  66  DAM  Pacific  1:05.67 
 6  100 Fly  James R DeLacy  66  WCM  Pacific  1:06.19 
 7  100 Fly  Randy I Brown  65  SMM  Pacific  1:06.66 
 8  100 Fly  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  1:07.43 
 6  200 Fly  Edward Rudloff  65  TOC  Pacific  2:39.71 
 2  100 IM  Hugh Wilder  65  SRM  Pacific  1:03.80 
 5  100 IM  Andrew M McPherson  66  DAM  Pacific  1:06.53 
 7  100 IM  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  1:06.81 
 8  100 IM  James R DeLacy  66  WCM  Pacific  1:06.87 
 1  200 IM  Hugh Wilder  65  SRM  Pacific  2:23.20 
 6  200 IM  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  2:29.71 
 10  200 IM  Edward Rudloff  65  TOC  Pacific  2:36.08 
 7  400 IM  D Craig Dennis  66  WCM  Pacific  5:42.55 

Men 70-74 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  James E Elder  70  TOC  Pacific  25.14 
 1  100 Free  James E Elder  70  TOC  Pacific  56.55 
 8  200 Free  Richard T Todd  71  TCAM  Pacific  2:30.04 
 3  500 Free  Richard T Todd  71  TCAM  Pacific  6:45.42 
 8  500 Free  Bill Dawson  70  MELO  Pacific  6:57.93 
 9  500 Free  Joseph R Walker  71  SNM  Pacific  7:04.03 
 2  1000 Free  Bill Dawson  70  MELO  Pacific  13:54.30 
 6  1000 Free  Joseph Walker  71  SNM  Pacific  14:40.03 
 8  1000 Free  James F Shaw  72  RINC  Pacific  14:54.84 
 2  1650 Free  Bill Dawson  70  MELO  Pacific  23:20.87 
 6  1650 Free  Joseph R Walker  71  SNM  Pacific  24:09.19 
 7  1650 Free  Ralph E Brott  73  BAY  Pacific  24:17.47 
 8  1650 Free  Tom Davies  70  STAN  Pacific  24:46.43 
 1  50 Back  James E Elder  70  TOC  Pacific  32.37 
 2  50 Breast  James E Elder  70  TOC  Pacific  35.13 
 4  50 Breast  Richard T Todd  71  TCAM  Pacific  35.69 
 2  100 Breast  Richard T Todd  71  TCAM  Pacific  1:19.54 
 2  200 Breast  Richard T Todd  71  TCAM  Pacific  2:50.88 
 1  50 Fly  James E Elder  70  TOC  Pacific  28.61 
 7  100 Fly  James F Shaw  72  RINC  Pacific  1:23.68 
 6  200 Fly  James F Shaw  71  RINC  Pacific  3:20.09 
 1  100 IM  James E Elder  70  TOC  Pacific  1:06.55 
 6  100 IM  Richard T Todd  71  TCAM  Pacific  1:14.44 
 5  200 IM  Richard T Todd  71  TCAM  Pacific  2:49.73 
 10  200 IM  Bill Dawson  70  MELO  Pacific  2:58.18 
 2  400 IM  Richard T Todd  71  TCAM  Pacific  5:44.00 
 6  400 IM  Bill Dawson  70  MELO  Pacific  6:24.49 

Men 75-79 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  7:38.99 
 4  1000 Free  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  15:22.73 
 3  1650 Free  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  25:21.54 
 7  1650 Free  Robert W Mayo  79  WCM  Pacific  27:45.02 
 10  1650 Free  John F Sulzbach  78  MELO  Pacific  30:06.24 
 8  50 Back  Donald L Brown  79  WCM  Pacific  38.90 
 7  100 Back  Donald L Brown  79  WCM  Pacific  1:26.46 
 6  200 Back  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  3:13.16 
 7  200 Back  Donald L Brown  79  WCM  Pacific  3:15.98 
 10  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  79  WCM  Pacific  3:23.21 
 9  100 Breast  John F Sulzbach  78  MELO  Pacific  1:40.84 
 7  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  3:33.74 
 8  50 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  40.80 
 3  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  1:35.61 
 10  100 Fly  John F Sulzbach  78  MELO  Pacific  1:55.28 
 5  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  3:46.60 
 7  200 Fly  John F Sulzbach  78  MELO  Pacific  4:22.57 
 10  200 Fly  William E Grohe  79  USF  Pacific  6:14.55 
 8  200 IM  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  3:20.05 
 4  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  6:59.78 
 6  400 IM  John F Sulzbach  78  MELO  Pacific  8:16.89 

Men 80-84 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Norman E Stupfel  80  WCM  Pacific  34.63 
 9  100 Free  Norman E Stupfel  80  WCM  Pacific  1:25.07 
 8  200 Free  Norman E Stupfel  80  WCM  Pacific  3:09.45 
 8  1000 Free  Jim Conkey  81  SNM  Pacific  19:25.64 
 4  1650 Free  Robert J Cook  80  UNAT  Pacific  31:02.71 
 9  50 Back  Jim Conkey  81  SNM  Pacific  48.22 
 10  200 Back  Pierre Hathaway  82  AAM  Pacific  4:03.67 
 4  50 Breast  Ashley O Jones  81  AAM  Pacific  43.39 
 6  50 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  80  WCM  Pacific  45.04 
 4  100 Breast  Ashley O Jones  81  AAM  Pacific  1:39.51 
 5  100 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  80  WCM  Pacific  1:42.47 
 2  200 Breast  Ashley O Jones  81  AAM  Pacific  3:33.56 
 3  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  80  WCM  Pacific  3:51.70 
 10  200 Breast  Frank B Nieman  80  WCM  Pacific  4:29.13 
 3  50 Fly  Ashley O Jones  81  AAM  Pacific  38.92 
 7  50 Fly  Norman E Stupfel  80  WCM  Pacific  53.83 
 4  100 IM  Ashley O Jones  81  AAM  Pacific  1:28.79 
 8  100 IM  Norman E Stupfel  80  WCM  Pacific  1:45.02 
 3  200 IM  Ashley O Jones  81  AAM  Pacific  3:28.83 

Men 85-89 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Frank R Grannis  88  TOC  Pacific  42.30 
 8  50 Free  August Motmans  85  AAM  Pacific  45.10 
 6  100 Free  Frank R Grannis  88  TOC  Pacific  1:41.40 
 7  200 Free  Frank R Grannis  88  TOC  Pacific  3:56.99 
 2  50 Back  August Motmans  85  AAM  Pacific  49.59 
 2  100 Back  August Motmans  85  AAM  Pacific  1:52.81 
 2  50 Breast  August Motmans  85  AAM  Pacific  49.64 
 3  100 Breast  August Motmans  85  AAM  Pacific  2:06.04 
 9  200 Breast  Richard D Schomburg  86  USF  Pacific  7:42.46 
 3  50 Fly  Frank R Grannis  88  TOC  Pacific  53.00 
 4  50 Fly  August Motmans  85  AAM  Pacific  53.05 
 2  100 Fly  Frank R Grannis  88  TOC  Pacific  2:11.09 
 3  100 IM  Frank R Grannis  88  TOC  Pacific  1:53.43 
 4  100 IM  August Motmans  85  AAM  Pacific  1:55.16 

Men 90-94 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Howard M McKinley  91  TOC  Pacific  1:00.10 
 5  100 Free  Howard M McKinley  91  TOC  Pacific  2:14.57 
 4  200 Free  Howard M McKinley  91  TOC  Pacific  5:02.67 
 4  50 Back  Howard M McKinley  91  TOC  Pacific  1:17.40 
 4  100 Back  Howard M McKinley  91  TOC  Pacific  2:55.39 
Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #14
Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #42
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #25