USMS Top Ten

2013 USMS Top Ten SCY for Florida LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 25-29 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  500 Free  Sara E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  5:23.69 
 3  1000 Free  Sara E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  10:59.32 
 4  1000 Free  Mary E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  11:03.58 
 3  1650 Free  Sara E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  18:08.31 
 4  1650 Free  Mary E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  18:15.24 
 1  200 Back  Justine L Mueller  26  T2NM  Florida  1:58.61 
 1  200 IM  Justine L Mueller  26  T2NM  Florida  1:57.76 
 1  400 IM  Justine L Mueller  26  T2NM  Florida  4:19.02 

Women 30-34 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Erika A Erndl  34  T2NM  Florida  22.48 
 2  50 Free  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  24.40 
 1  100 Free  Erika A Erndl  34  T2NM  Florida  48.03 
 1  200 Free  Erika A Erndl  34  T2NM  Florida  1:43.46 
 2  200 Free  Brooke Bennett  32  BLU  Florida  1:55.58 
 7  50 Back  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  29.02 
 4  100 Back  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  1:00.83 
 4  50 Breast  Jillian A Wilkins  32  BLU  Florida  30.55 
 8  50 Breast  Danielle Chance  31  BLU  Florida  31.78 
 2  100 Breast  Jillian A Wilkins  32  BLU  Florida  1:05.12 
 4  100 Breast  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  1:07.84 
 1  200 Breast  Erika A Erndl  34  T2NM  Florida  2:15.99 
 2  200 Breast  Jillian A Wilkins  32  BLU  Florida  2:23.61 
 5  50 Fly  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  27.36 
 2  100 Fly  Brooke Bennett  32  BLU  Florida  59.10 
 9  100 Fly  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  1:01.91 
 1  100 IM  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  59.98 
 7  100 IM  Jillian A Wilkins  32  BLU  Florida  1:03.50 
 1  400 IM  Erika A Erndl  34  T2NM  Florida  4:14.84 

Women 35-39 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Fly  Alison Jimenez  36  TTM  Florida  2:39.64 
 6  400 IM  Melissa D Varlas  39  SYSM  Florida  5:09.87 

Women 40-44 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  500 Free  Melissa D Varlas  40  SYSM  Florida  5:29.07 
 6  1000 Free  Ann L Martin-Sherlock  43  SYSM  Florida  11:55.17 
 8  1000 Free  Paula M Texel  42  SPM  Florida  11:57.17 
 10  1650 Free  Paula M Texel  42  SPM  Florida  20:39.95 
 8  50 Back  Paula M Texel  42  SPM  Florida  29.84 
 7  100 Back  Paula M Texel  42  SPM  Florida  1:03.80 
 9  100 Back  Kiki Steinberg  41  SYSM  Florida  1:05.13 
 7  200 Back  Paula M Texel  42  SPM  Florida  2:20.19 
 8  200 Back  Kiki Steinberg  41  SYSM  Florida  2:21.13 
 9  100 Fly  Melissa D Varlas  40  SYSM  Florida  1:03.36 
 3  200 Fly  Melissa D Varlas  40  SYSM  Florida  2:20.78 
 7  200 Fly  Ann L Martin-Sherlock  43  SYSM  Florida  2:27.77 
 5  400 IM  Alison S Hayden  41  TTM  Florida  5:03.89 

Women 45-49 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Free  Charlotte Petersen  48  SPM  Florida  2:04.44 
 7  500 Free  Charlotte Petersen  48  SPM  Florida  5:34.75 
 5  1000 Free  Charlotte Petersen  48  SPM  Florida  11:22.21 
 4  1650 Free  Charlotte Petersen  48  SPM  Florida  18:50.48 
 10  50 Back  Karen L Westerman  45  SPM  Florida  30.66 
 9  100 Back  Karen L Westerman  45  SPM  Florida  1:05.99 
 9  200 Back  Karen L Westerman  45  SPM  Florida  2:26.80 
 8  50 Fly  Karen L Westerman  45  SPM  Florida  28.58 
 6  100 Fly  Karen L Westerman  45  SPM  Florida  1:04.00 

Women 50-54 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  500 Free  Ellen K Bennett  50  SYSM  Florida  5:47.27 
 9  1000 Free  Ellen K Bennett  50  SYSM  Florida  12:06.95 
 7  100 Breast  Holly A Vaughn  51  UNAT  Florida  1:17.27 
 8  100 Breast  Ellen K Bennett  50  SYSM  Florida  1:17.92 
 2  200 Breast  Ellen K Bennett  50  SYSM  Florida  2:45.55 
 10  200 Fly  Ellen K Bennett  50  SYSM  Florida  2:45.35 
 8  200 IM  Ellen K Bennett  50  SYSM  Florida  2:30.12 
 7  400 IM  Ellen K Bennett  50  SYSM  Florida  5:19.25 

Women 55-59 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Back  Deanna Doyle  55  SYSM  Florida  32.29 
 10  50 Back  Ann H Guins  59  SYSM  Florida  33.74 
 6  100 Back  Deanna Doyle  55  SYSM  Florida  1:12.74 
 8  100 Breast  Deanna Doyle  55  SYSM  Florida  1:21.47 
 7  200 Fly  Barbara A Mc Nulty  55  SPM  Florida  2:59.68 

Women 60-64 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1000 Free  Susan E Halfacre  60  GSC  Florida  14:04.43 
 8  100 Breast  Deb W Walker  61  SRQM  Florida  1:23.18 

Women 65-69 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Susie White  66  PSAM  Florida  30.59 
 7  100 Free  Susie White  66  PSAM  Florida  1:10.82 
 6  100 Breast  Barbara E Goltz  66  ATAC  Florida  1:36.76 
 6  200 Breast  Barbara E Goltz  66  ATAC  Florida  3:32.96 
 10  200 Breast  Jeanne T Hackett  69  FACT  Florida  3:45.80 
 5  50 Fly  Susie White  66  PSAM  Florida  37.49 

Women 70-74 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  3:03.37 
 8  500 Free  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  8:03.53 
 10  500 Free  Margit H Jebe  74  T2NM  Florida  8:12.58 
 10  1650 Free  Joyce W Hutchinson  71  FACT  Florida  36:21.58 
 8  50 Breast  Margit H Jebe  74  T2NM  Florida  48.42 
 9  50 Fly  Margit H Jebe  74  T2NM  Florida  46.48 
 7  200 Fly  Jan M Mellberg  70  FACT  Florida  6:10.26 
 7  100 IM  Margit H Jebe  74  T2NM  Florida  1:37.10 
 9  400 IM  Colette M Lafuente  71  SYSM  Florida  10:34.91 

Women 75-79 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  40.50 
 4  100 Free  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  1:25.94 
 7  100 Free  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  1:29.87 
 2  200 Free  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  3:03.15 
 10  200 Free  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  3:26.87 
 2  500 Free  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  8:04.09 
 10  500 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  76  FACT  Florida  9:13.46 
 2  1000 Free  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  16:34.95 
 6  1000 Free  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  19:08.89 
 7  1000 Free  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  19:13.31 
 8  1000 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  76  FACT  Florida  19:38.66 
 1  1650 Free  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  27:22.86 
 5  1650 Free  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  31:43.67 
 7  1650 Free  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  32:28.29 
 8  1650 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  76  FACT  Florida  32:47.93 
 5  50 Back  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  47.13 
 8  50 Back  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  48.60 
 1  100 Back  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  1:37.29 
 7  100 Back  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  1:48.82 
 1  200 Back  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  3:26.03 
 8  200 Back  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  3:59.62 
 9  200 Back  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  4:04.61 
 3  100 Breast  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  1:53.84 
 9  100 Breast  Shirley J Fishlock  76  FACT  Florida  2:19.23 
 2  200 Breast  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  3:58.96 
 10  200 Breast  Shirley J Fishlock  76  FACT  Florida  4:48.36 
 3  50 Fly  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  48.20 
 5  50 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  51.18 
 7  50 Fly  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  54.30 
 2  100 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  2:00.53 
 4  100 Fly  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  2:14.15 
 2  200 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  5:03.04 
 1  100 IM  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  1:38.50 
 7  100 IM  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  1:55.28 
 1  200 IM  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  3:34.50 
 8  200 IM  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  4:18.02 
 1  400 IM  Patricia M Bond  75  FMM  Florida  7:58.62 
 4  400 IM  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  9:17.60 

Women 80-84 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  53.43 
 5  100 Free  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  1:52.22 
 4  200 Free  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  3:56.49 
 3  500 Free  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  10:30.61 
 3  1000 Free  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  21:29.16 
 2  1650 Free  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  35:30.62 
 4  50 Back  Pat J Lancaster  84  FACT  Florida  57.27 
 7  50 Back  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  1:00.15 
 10  100 Back  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  2:26.38 
 9  200 Back  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  5:25.58 
 6  50 Breast  Alyce M Vogel  80  BLU  Florida  1:04.22 
 10  50 Breast  Guitty G Cerf  81  UNAT  Florida  1:07.63 
 3  100 Breast  Alyce M Vogel  80  BLU  Florida  2:18.57 
 9  100 Breast  Guitty G Cerf  81  UNAT  Florida  2:30.27 
 3  200 Breast  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  5:46.53 
 7  50 Fly  Ruth A Hoskinson  83  FMM  Florida  1:08.05 
 5  100 Fly  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  3:00.74 
 1  200 Fly  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  6:44.34 
 9  100 IM  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  2:26.39 
 4  200 IM  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  5:17.69 
 5  200 IM  Ruth A Hoskinson  83  FMM  Florida  5:35.66 
 3  400 IM  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  10:51.48 

Women 85-89 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  41.63 
 3  50 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  43.69 
 5  50 Free  Edna B Gordon  86  SRQM  Florida  56.09 
 1  100 Free  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  1:36.61 
 3  100 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  1:37.34 
 1  200 Free  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  3:26.89 
 2  200 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  3:27.05 
 10  200 Free  Ellen T Brown  87  FACT  Florida  6:41.60 
 1  500 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  9:07.55 
 1  1000 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  18:40.21 
 1  1650 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  30:52.20 
 1  50 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  46.77 
 5  50 Back  Edna B Gordon  86  SRQM  Florida  1:08.14 
 1  100 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  1:40.00 
 4  100 Back  Edna B Gordon  86  SRQM  Florida  2:29.16 
 1  200 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  3:34.09 
 2  200 Back  Edna B Gordon  86  SRQM  Florida  5:12.62 
 5  50 Breast  Ellen T Brown  88  FACT  Florida  1:42.93 
 1  100 Breast  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  2:13.32 
 3  100 Breast  Edna B Gordon  86  SRQM  Florida  2:32.91 
 7  100 Breast  Ellen T Brown  88  FACT  Florida  3:40.91 
 3  200 Breast  Ellen T Brown  88  FACT  Florida  7:57.00 
 2  50 Fly  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  59.49 
 1  100 IM  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  1:54.44 
 4  100 IM  Ellen T Brown  87  FACT  Florida  3:28.54 
 1  200 IM  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  4:17.15 
 1  400 IM  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  9:04.46 

Men 18-24 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Jeff R Reardon  20  GSC  Florida  21.28 
 8  100 Free  Mark A Cox  21  SYSM  Florida  47.84 
 2  50 Back  Jeff R Reardon  20  GSC  Florida  23.45 
 3  100 Back  Jeff R Reardon  20  GSC  Florida  51.10 
 3  200 Back  Jeff R Reardon  20  GSC  Florida  1:55.46 
 8  50 Fly  Mark A Cox  21  SYSM  Florida  23.22 
 4  100 Fly  Mark A Cox  21  SYSM  Florida  50.46 
 1  200 Fly  Mark A Cox  21  SYSM  Florida  1:53.27 
 5  100 IM  Jeff R Reardon  20  GSC  Florida  52.41 

Men 25-29 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  500 Free  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  29  SPM  Florida  4:55.66 
 6  50 Breast  Kyle B Deery  28  SYSM  Florida  26.40 
 1  200 Breast  Kyle B Deery  28  SYSM  Florida  2:07.21 

Men 30-34 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Back  Jamie M Kendig  32  SYSM  Florida  55.87 
 10  100 Breast  Rod C Hunte  31  WOO  Florida  1:01.80 
 3  200 Breast  Rod C Hunte  31  WOO  Florida  2:11.89 
 8  50 Fly  Jamie M Kendig  32  SYSM  Florida  23.60 
 5  100 Fly  Jamie M Kendig  32  SYSM  Florida  52.32 
 7  200 Fly  Rod C Hunte  31  WOO  Florida  2:03.86 
 8  100 IM  Jamie M Kendig  32  SYSM  Florida  55.91 
 7  200 IM  Jamie M Kendig  32  SYSM  Florida  2:02.32 

Men 35-39 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Eric Christensen  38  BDO  Florida  1:48.15 
 1  500 Free  Eric B Christensen  38  BDO  Florida  4:38.69 
 1  1000 Free  Eric Christensen  38  BDO  Florida  9:50.25 
 1  1650 Free  Eric B Christensen  38  BDO  Florida  16:14.73 
 5  100 Breast  Eric Christensen  38  BDO  Florida  1:01.60 
 2  200 Breast  Eric B Christensen  38  BDO  Florida  2:07.95 
 1  50 Fly  Jason Goltz  35  FACT  Florida  23.20 
 1  100 Fly  Jason Goltz  35  FACT  Florida  51.29 
 2  200 Fly  Eric B Christensen  38  BDO  Florida  1:55.29 
 4  200 Fly  Jason Goltz  35  FACT  Florida  1:59.64 
 3  100 IM  Eric B Christensen  38  BDO  Florida  52.72 
 10  200 IM  Jason Goltz  35  FACT  Florida  2:05.12 
 1  400 IM  Eric B Christensen  38  BDO  Florida  4:03.81 

Men 40-44 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  41  SYSM  Florida  1:51.09 
 5  500 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  41  SYSM  Florida  5:06.28 
 3  1000 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  41  SYSM  Florida  10:37.05 
 7  1650 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  41  SYSM  Florida  18:10.21 
 10  100 Back  Steve R Mortimer  42  SYSM  Florida  57.58 
 8  50 Fly  Chip Castagnos  44  BLU  Florida  24.15 
 3  100 Fly  Chip Castagnos  44  BLU  Florida  53.48 
 5  200 Fly  Ramses Rodriguez  41  SYSM  Florida  2:06.98 
 7  200 Fly  Chip Castagnos  44  BLU  Florida  2:08.52 
 10  100 IM  Steve R Mortimer  42  SYSM  Florida  56.73 
 3  200 IM  Steve R Mortimer  42  SYSM  Florida  2:04.26 
 9  200 IM  Chip Castagnos  44  BLU  Florida  2:07.03 

Men 45-49 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Rick O'Dell  45  BLU  Florida  21.92 
 8  50 Free  Rich Mercer  49  BLU  Florida  22.54 
 9  50 Free  Stepan Oliva  46  WIN  Florida  22.55 
 1  100 Free  Rick O'Dell  45  BLU  Florida  48.41 
 7  100 Free  Stepan Oliva  46  WIN  Florida  49.57 
 1  500 Free  Jeff T Erwin  48  BLU  Florida  4:49.19 
 1  1000 Free  Jeff Erwin  48  BLU  Florida  9:59.31 
 1  1650 Free  Jeff T Erwin  48  BLU  Florida  16:29.10 
 3  50 Back  Rick O'Dell  45  BLU  Florida  25.68 
 6  100 Back  George K Mehok  45  SYSM  Florida  58.10 
 7  50 Breast  Rich Mercer  49  BLU  Florida  28.31 
 4  100 Breast  Rich Mercer  49  BLU  Florida  1:02.11 
 10  50 Fly  Rick O'Dell  45  BLU  Florida  24.84 
 5  400 IM  Jeff T Erwin  48  BLU  Florida  4:26.82 

Men 50-54 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Ambrose Gaines  53  BLU  Florida  22.72 
 3  100 Free  Ambrose Gaines  53  BLU  Florida  50.35 
 5  200 Free  Steven M Newman  51  SYSM  Florida  1:55.46 
 8  500 Free  John R Havlik  54  UNAT  Florida  5:18.21 
 7  1650 Free  Ambrose Gaines  53  BLU  Florida  19:00.74 
 10  1650 Free  Steven M Newman  51  SYSM  Florida  19:12.08 
 4  50 Fly  John R Beattie  52  BLU  Florida  24.88 
 6  50 Fly  Mark C Michael  50  SYSM  Florida  25.15 
 8  100 Fly  John R Beattie  52  BLU  Florida  56.83 
 10  200 Fly  William L Specht  54  SPM  Florida  2:13.98 

Men 55-59 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Steve Allbritton  55  SYSM  Florida  23.29 
 4  50 Free  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  23.49 
 8  50 Free  Michael A Scott  55  TTM  Florida  23.62 
 1  100 Free  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  51.05 
 6  100 Free  Michael A Scott  55  TTM  Florida  52.46 
 3  200 Free  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  1:53.14 
 2  50 Back  William L Specht  55  SPM  Florida  27.41 
 9  50 Back  Casey Claflin  59  SYSM  Florida  28.16 
 10  100 Back  William L Specht  55  SPM  Florida  1:01.16 
 6  50 Breast  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  30.28 
 3  50 Fly  William L Specht  55  SPM  Florida  25.01 
 3  100 Fly  William L Specht  55  SPM  Florida  56.52 
 4  100 Fly  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  57.17 
 1  200 Fly  William L Specht  55  SPM  Florida  2:07.91 
 2  100 IM  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  59.36 
 4  200 IM  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  2:09.99 
 5  400 IM  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  4:43.68 

Men 60-64 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Jeffrey J Perout  60  SYSM  Florida  24.66 
 3  100 Free  Jeffrey J Perout  60  SYSM  Florida  54.05 
 5  200 Free  Jeffrey J Perout  60  SYSM  Florida  2:01.82 
 7  200 Free  Rick B Walker  62  SYSM  Florida  2:04.11 
 5  500 Free  Rick B Walker  62  SYSM  Florida  5:36.77 
 3  1000 Free  Rick B Walker  62  SYSM  Florida  11:35.73 
 2  1650 Free  Rick B Walker  62  SYSM  Florida  19:01.00 
 2  50 Back  Jeffrey J Perout  60  SYSM  Florida  28.53 
 2  100 Back  Jeffrey J Perout  60  SYSM  Florida  1:00.76 
 2  200 Back  Jeffrey J Perout  60  SYSM  Florida  2:16.15 
 7  50 Breast  Rick B Walker  62  SYSM  Florida  32.28 
 5  100 Breast  Rick B Walker  62  SYSM  Florida  1:10.63 
 6  200 Breast  Rick B Walker  62  SYSM  Florida  2:37.60 
 3  50 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  60  SYSM  Florida  26.41 
 1  100 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  60  SYSM  Florida  58.49 

Men 65-69 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  69  SYSM  Florida  25.43 
 5  100 Free  Carl H Selles  66  SPM  Florida  57.13 
 6  100 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  69  SYSM  Florida  57.20 
 8  100 Free  Bob E Couch  66  SYSM  Florida  57.56 
 5  200 Free  Carl H Selles  66  SPM  Florida  2:08.53 
 6  200 Free  Bob E Couch  66  SYSM  Florida  2:08.70 
 9  200 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  69  SYSM  Florida  2:10.32 
 1  500 Free  Carl H Selles  66  SPM  Florida  5:49.14 
 3  500 Free  Bob E Couch  66  SYSM  Florida  5:51.05 
 6  500 Free  Bruce E Mohl  66  T2NM  Florida  5:56.74 
 2  1000 Free  Bob E Couch  66  SYSM  Florida  12:12.59 
 4  1000 Free  Bruce E Mohl  66  T2NM  Florida  12:14.43 
 6  1000 Free  Carl H Selles  66  SPM  Florida  12:21.99 
 10  1000 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  69  SYSM  Florida  12:56.32 
 4  1650 Free  Carl H Selles  66  SPM  Florida  21:12.20 
 6  1650 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  69  SYSM  Florida  21:23.85 
 6  50 Back  Jan Soderstrom  67  SYSM  Florida  31.77 
 5  100 Back  Jan Soderstrom  67  SYSM  Florida  1:10.68 
 7  200 Back  Jan Soderstrom  67  SYSM  Florida  2:36.42 
 3  50 Breast  Bill R Kelley  65  SYSM  Florida  33.26 
 5  100 Breast  Bill R Kelley  65  SYSM  Florida  1:14.27 
 7  100 Breast  Edward H Nessel  67  AQNT  Florida  1:15.32 
 8  200 Breast  Bill R Kelley  65  SYSM  Florida  2:51.79 
 3  50 Fly  Keefe L Lodwig  69  SYSM  Florida  28.00 
 9  100 Fly  Carl H Selles  66  SPM  Florida  1:07.86 
 4  200 Fly  Carl H Selles  66  SPM  Florida  2:34.18 
 4  200 IM  Bob E Couch  66  SYSM  Florida  2:28.73 
 1  400 IM  Bob E Couch  66  SYSM  Florida  5:22.37 

Men 70-74 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  John C Smith  74  SYSM  Florida  27.76 
 4  50 Free  Tom Verth  74  SYSM  Florida  27.84 
 9  50 Free  David A Kennedy  71  TTM  Florida  28.57 
 5  100 Free  John C Smith  74  SYSM  Florida  1:03.95 
 6  100 Free  Tom Verth  74  SYSM  Florida  1:04.34 
 7  100 Free  David A Kennedy  71  TTM  Florida  1:04.78 
 2  50 Back  John C Smith  74  SYSM  Florida  32.77 
 4  50 Back  Tom Verth  74  SYSM  Florida  33.52 
 8  50 Back  David A Kennedy  71  TTM  Florida  35.00 
 1  100 Back  John C Smith  74  SYSM  Florida  1:13.29 
 3  100 Back  Tom Verth  74  SYSM  Florida  1:15.69 
 5  200 Back  Tom Verth  74  SYSM  Florida  2:50.10 
 8  200 Back  Dean Dye  71  SYSM  Florida  3:00.82 
 3  50 Breast  David A Kennedy  71  TTM  Florida  35.50 
 5  100 Breast  David A Kennedy  71  TTM  Florida  1:20.90 
 8  100 Breast  Martin P Schenk  70  FACT  Florida  1:26.48 
 7  200 Breast  Martin P Schenk  70  FACT  Florida  3:15.98 
 2  50 Fly  David A Kennedy  71  TTM  Florida  29.92 
 3  50 Fly  John C Smith  74  SYSM  Florida  30.67 
 2  100 IM  David A Kennedy  71  TTM  Florida  1:10.56 
 3  200 IM  David A Kennedy  71  TTM  Florida  2:44.53 

Men 75-79 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  1:09.54 
 4  200 Free  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  2:31.43 
 2  500 Free  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  6:52.74 
 2  1000 Free  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  14:29.91 
 9  1000 Free  Michael A Stollmeyer  75  T2NM  Florida  16:15.77 
 6  50 Breast  Steve Hendrickson  76  FACT  Florida  43.03 
 3  100 IM  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  1:20.89 
 1  200 IM  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  3:05.62 
 3  400 IM  Burwell Jones  79  SYSM  Florida  6:54.53 

Men 80-84 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  32.25 
 1  100 Free  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  1:10.35 
 1  200 Free  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  2:33.91 
 10  200 Free  Robert E Beach  82  SPM  Florida  3:18.59 
 1  500 Free  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  6:53.87 
 4  500 Free  Robert E Beach  82  SPM  Florida  8:43.08 
 1  1000 Free  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  14:24.73 
 3  1000 Free  Robert E Beach  82  SPM  Florida  17:57.00 
 1  1650 Free  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  24:22.59 
 3  1650 Free  Robert E Beach  82  SPM  Florida  29:50.17 
 2  50 Back  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  36.02 
 2  100 Back  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  1:18.51 
 1  200 Back  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  2:48.59 
 7  200 Back  Charles E Weatherbee  80  FMM  Florida  3:58.95 
 5  50 Breast  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  43.69 
 2  100 IM  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  1:21.97 
 9  100 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  80  FMM  Florida  1:45.53 
 1  200 IM  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  3:06.65 
 4  200 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  80  FMM  Florida  3:43.83 
 1  400 IM  Burwell Jones  80  SYSM  Florida  6:45.91 
 4  400 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  80  FMM  Florida  8:17.49 

Men 85-89 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  John E Cornell  85  FACT  Florida  41.66 
 6  50 Free  James Karney  85  TMM  Florida  44.54 
 10  50 Free  Warren A Foster  87  SYSM  Florida  49.19 
 4  100 Free  John E Cornell  85  FACT  Florida  1:38.58 
 7  100 Free  James Karney  85  TMM  Florida  1:41.96 
 10  100 Free  Warren A Foster  87  SYSM  Florida  1:55.55 
 5  200 Free  John E Cornell  85  FACT  Florida  3:40.67 
 9  200 Free  Warren A Foster  87  SYSM  Florida  4:06.06 
 2  500 Free  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  11:02.11 
 5  500 Free  Warren A Foster  87  SYSM  Florida  11:39.74 
 9  500 Free  Roy J Ingham  88  SYSM  Florida  16:39.01 
 1  1000 Free  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  23:30.64 
 3  1000 Free  Warren A Foster  87  SYSM  Florida  24:06.30 
 3  50 Back  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  52.98 
 4  50 Back  John E Cornell  85  FACT  Florida  53.23 
 3  100 Back  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  2:01.50 
 7  100 Back  John E Cornell  85  FACT  Florida  2:05.09 
 9  100 Back  Roy J Ingham  88  SYSM  Florida  2:31.12 
 4  200 Back  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  4:25.61 
 4  50 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  85  SYSM  Florida  56.13 
 5  50 Breast  John E Cornell  85  FACT  Florida  56.29 
 9  50 Breast  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  1:08.44 
 4  100 Breast  John E Cornell  85  FACT  Florida  2:09.83 
 5  100 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  85  SYSM  Florida  2:28.30 
 7  100 Breast  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  2:51.73 
 3  200 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  85  SYSM  Florida  5:28.94 
 6  50 Fly  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  1:29.94 
 8  50 Fly  Warren A Foster  87  SYSM  Florida  1:33.66 
 5  100 IM  John E Cornell  85  FACT  Florida  1:56.93 
 6  100 IM  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  2:18.47 
 8  100 IM  Warren A Foster  87  SYSM  Florida  2:39.02 
 3  200 IM  Robert M Williams  85  FMM  Florida  5:53.43 

Men 90-94 SCY (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Cliff Eastwood  91  FMM  Florida  1:19.47 
 6  100 Free  Cliff Eastwood  91  FMM  Florida  3:21.26 
 5  200 Free  Cliff Eastwood  91  FMM  Florida  7:31.63 
 5  500 Free  Cliff Eastwood  91  FMM  Florida  21:56.50 
Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #41
Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #50
Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #33