USMS Top Ten

2012 USMS Top Ten SCM for Indiana LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  1500 Free  Kyla D Chapman  24  INDY  Indiana  21:06.92 
 6  50 Back  Kate M Stephens  23  INDY  Indiana  33.47 
 5  100 Back  Kate M Stephens  23  INDY  Indiana  1:14.69 
 2  200 Back  Kate M Stephens  23  INDY  Indiana  2:37.04 

Women 25-29 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  1500 Free  Rachel M Ripley  28  INDY  Indiana  19:03.30 
 7  200 Back  Nicolle A Corporon  28  CON  Indiana  2:45.53 
 9  100 Fly  Nicolle A Corporon  28  CON  Indiana  1:14.04 

Women 30-34 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Jordan S Craig  30  INDY  Indiana  1:04.48 
 10  200 Free  Jordan S Craig  30  INDY  Indiana  2:23.28 
 8  50 Breast  Jordan S Craig  30  INDY  Indiana  39.31 
 10  200 Fly  Patti Davies  30  INDY  Indiana  3:40.66 

Women 40-44 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Nadine K Day  42  INDY  Indiana  28.73 
 4  200 Free  Nadine K Day  42  INDY  Indiana  2:17.22 
 6  400 Free  Nadine K Day  42  INDY  Indiana  4:57.43 
 4  800 Free  Nadine K Day  42  INDY  Indiana  10:10.64 
 6  1500 Free  Nadine K Day  42  INDY  Indiana  19:45.22 
 4  50 Back  Christine Reichart  41  CSC  Indiana  32.91 
 7  100 Back  Christine Reichart  41  CSC  Indiana  1:13.53 
 6  200 Back  Nadine K Day  42  INDY  Indiana  2:38.39 
 7  200 Back  Christine Reichart  41  CSC  Indiana  2:38.89 
 5  100 Breast  Nadine K Day  42  INDY  Indiana  1:21.59 
 10  100 Breast  Susan J Stoker  40  ISWM  Indiana  1:27.84 
 5  200 Breast  Nadine K Day  42  INDY  Indiana  2:55.62 
 10  200 Breast  Susan J Stoker  40  ISWM  Indiana  3:12.47 
 2  100 Fly  Nadine K Day  42  INDY  Indiana  1:09.64 
 5  100 IM  Nadine K Day  42  INDY  Indiana  1:12.33 
 4  200 IM  Nadine K Day  42  INDY  Indiana  2:35.49 
 2  400 IM  Nadine K Day  42  INDY  Indiana  5:30.62 

Women 45-49 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Victoria L Rian  46  INDY  Indiana  2:22.09 
 10  200 Free  Susie Shuck  47  INDY  Indiana  2:24.58 
 2  400 Free  Victoria L Rian  46  INDY  Indiana  4:48.52 
 3  800 Free  Victoria L Rian  46  INDY  Indiana  10:16.71 
 3  1500 Free  Victoria L Rian  46  INDY  Indiana  19:14.10 
 6  1500 Free  Jutta Schickore  48  DOC  Indiana  20:21.66 
 4  100 Fly  Susie Shuck  47  INDY  Indiana  1:13.19 
 6  100 Fly  Jutta Schickore  48  DOC  Indiana  1:14.20 
 3  200 Fly  Susie Shuck  47  INDY  Indiana  2:41.37 
 4  200 Fly  Jutta Schickore  48  DOC  Indiana  2:41.49 
 5  400 IM  Susie Shuck  47  INDY  Indiana  5:39.41 

Women 50-54 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  1500 Free  Lisa L Zedonis  51  INDY  Indiana  21:03.37 

Women 55-59 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Breast  Cheryl M Gettelfinger  55  INDY  Indiana  42.80 
 10  100 Breast  Cheryl M Gettelfinger  55  INDY  Indiana  1:35.04 
 7  200 Breast  Cheryl M Gettelfinger  55  INDY  Indiana  3:25.80 
 10  400 IM  Cheryl M Gettelfinger  55  INDY  Indiana  7:19.24 

Women 70-74 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Susan L Meyers  70  INDY  Indiana  38.60 
 5  100 Free  Susan L Meyers  70  INDY  Indiana  1:29.88 
 5  400 Free  Susan L Meyers  70  INDY  Indiana  7:06.21 
 3  800 Free  Susan L Meyers  70  INDY  Indiana  14:50.72 
 1  1500 Free  Susan L Meyers  70  INDY  Indiana  28:19.89 
 9  50 Back  Susan L Meyers  70  INDY  Indiana  50.30 
 7  100 Back  Susan L Meyers  70  INDY  Indiana  1:45.96 
 6  200 Back  Susan L Meyers  70  INDY  Indiana  3:58.59 
 4  50 Breast  Susan L Meyers  70  INDY  Indiana  52.41 
 4  100 Breast  Susan L Meyers  70  INDY  Indiana  1:53.87 
 3  200 Breast  Susan L Meyers  70  INDY  Indiana  4:03.51 
 4  50 Fly  Susan L Meyers  70  INDY  Indiana  43.87 
 3  100 Fly  Susan L Meyers  70  INDY  Indiana  1:48.95 
 1  200 Fly  Susan L Meyers  70  INDY  Indiana  4:01.41 
 3  100 IM  Susan L Meyers  70  INDY  Indiana  1:40.39 
 2  200 IM  Susan L Meyers  70  INDY  Indiana  3:40.19 
 1  400 IM  Susan L Meyers  70  INDY  Indiana  7:54.77 

Men 18-24 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Alex J Snyder  23  INDY  Indiana  57.01 
 5  200 Free  Alex J Snyder  23  INDY  Indiana  2:08.63 

Men 25-29 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Back  Richard Dailey  26  UNAT  Indiana  31.85 

Men 30-34 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Back  Thomas J Krajewski  34  INDY  Indiana  30.24 
 6  200 Breast  Kevin McCluskey  34  HPX  Indiana  2:47.38 

Men 35-39 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Ben J Christoffel  36  INDY  Indiana  23.91 
 2  100 Free  Ben J Christoffel  36  INDY  Indiana  52.86 
 4  1500 Free  Jeffrey M Maydak  39  NAST  Indiana  18:45.49 
 9  100 Back  Jeffrey M Maydak  39  NAST  Indiana  1:07.36 
 10  200 Back  Jeffrey M Maydak  39  NAST  Indiana  2:26.15 
 3  50 Breast  Ben J Christoffel  36  INDY  Indiana  30.34 
 1  100 Breast  Ben J Christoffel  36  INDY  Indiana  1:06.56 
 2  100 Breast  Brian V Powers  38  INDY  Indiana  1:11.82 
 1  200 Breast  Ben J Christoffel  36  INDY  Indiana  2:33.02 
 4  200 Breast  Brian V Powers  38  INDY  Indiana  2:38.04 
 3  100 Fly  Ben J Christoffel  36  INDY  Indiana  1:00.95 
 2  100 IM  Ben J Christoffel  36  INDY  Indiana  1:00.38 
 3  200 IM  Ben J Christoffel  36  INDY  Indiana  2:20.66 

Men 55-59 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Breast  Peter R Finn  58  DOC  Indiana  33.73 
 6  100 Breast  Peter R Finn  58  DOC  Indiana  1:16.70 
 8  100 IM  Peter R Finn  58  DOC  Indiana  1:11.80 
 8  200 IM  Bruce D Young  55  CSC  Indiana  2:38.21 

Men 65-69 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Richard K Smith  67  GRIN  Indiana  2:38.38 
 9  800 Free  Richard K Smith  67  GRIN  Indiana  11:54.33 
 6  1500 Free  Richard K Smith  67  GRIN  Indiana  22:45.82 
 10  100 Back  Richard K Smith  67  GRIN  Indiana  1:26.54 
 10  50 Breast  Charles B Lee  68  THT  Indiana  39.30 
 5  100 Fly  Douglas K Miller  66  INDY  Indiana  1:19.92 
 3  400 IM  Douglas K Miller  66  INDY  Indiana  6:11.08 

Men 75-79 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  David Costill  76  INDY  Indiana  32.29 
 1  50 Breast  David Costill  76  INDY  Indiana  42.32 
 1  100 Breast  David Costill  76  INDY  Indiana  1:34.10 
 1  200 Breast  David Costill  76  INDY  Indiana  3:39.26 
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #47
Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #51
Sponsor #13
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #50