USMS Top Ten

2012 USMS Top Ten SCM for Florida LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 25-29 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  Sara E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  2:17.15 
 6  200 Free  Mary E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  2:18.43 
 3  400 Free  Mary E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  4:41.11 
 4  400 Free  Sara E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  4:42.27 
 1  800 Free  Sara E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  9:31.05 
 3  800 Free  Mary E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  9:38.43 
 2  1500 Free  Sara E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  18:18.55 
 3  1500 Free  Mary E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  18:23.71 
 7  1500 Free  Donya S Saunders  28  UNAT  Florida  20:58.91 
 1  200 Back  Sara E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  2:36.70 
 8  200 Back  Mary E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  2:46.89 
 5  400 IM  Sara E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  5:34.11 
 7  400 IM  Mary E Holman  26  GSC  Florida  5:46.22 

Women 30-34 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Erika A Erndl  34  T2NM  Florida  25.69 
 2  50 Free  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  27.28 
 1  100 Free  Erika A Erndl  34  T2NM  Florida  54.75 
 2  100 Free  Brooke Bennett  32  BLU  Florida  59.74 
 1  200 Free  Brooke Bennett  32  BLU  Florida  2:06.33 
 1  400 Free  Brooke Bennett  32  BLU  Florida  4:20.26 
 1  800 Free  Brooke Bennett  32  BLU  Florida  8:53.61 
 2  50 Back  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  32.54 
 2  100 Back  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  1:08.48 
 2  200 Back  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  2:28.69 
 2  50 Breast  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  34.61 
 1  100 Breast  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  1:15.52 
 8  200 Breast  Anna M Emery  30  UNAT  Florida  3:17.52 
 2  50 Fly  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  30.19 
 1  100 Fly  Erika A Erndl  34  T2NM  Florida  1:00.34 
 2  100 Fly  Brooke Bennett  32  BLU  Florida  1:04.60 
 3  100 Fly  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  1:08.22 
 1  100 IM  Erika A Erndl  34  T2NM  Florida  1:02.52 
 2  100 IM  Danielle R Chance  31  BLU  Florida  1:07.71 

Women 35-39 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  800 Free  Hue Lien Duxbury  39  MOO  Florida  10:58.19 
 9  200 Breast  Annie Hayman  36  TMM  Florida  3:17.16 
 9  50 Fly  Melissa D Varlas  39  SYSM  Florida  33.55 
 6  100 Fly  Sabrina J Campbell  36  BLU  Florida  1:18.34 
 8  100 Fly  Cameron Edwards  36  BLU  Florida  1:25.15 

Women 40-44 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Lisa Blackburn  41  T2NM  Florida  27.43 
 10  50 Free  Michelle Griglione  43  BLU  Florida  29.35 
 7  100 Free  Lisa Blackburn  41  T2NM  Florida  1:03.65 
 1  50 Back  Sheri L Hart  41  BLU  Florida  30.02 
 6  50 Back  Kiki Steinberg  41  SYSM  Florida  33.73 
 10  50 Back  Paula M Texel  42  SPM  Florida  35.20 
 4  100 Back  Lisa Blackburn  41  T2NM  Florida  1:11.58 
 5  100 Back  Kiki Steinberg  41  SYSM  Florida  1:12.00 
 5  200 Back  Kiki Steinberg  41  SYSM  Florida  2:37.90 
 10  200 Back  Paula M Texel  42  SPM  Florida  2:44.75 
 1  50 Breast  Lisa Blackburn  41  T2NM  Florida  34.14 
 8  50 Breast  Paula M Texel  42  SPM  Florida  40.66 
 1  100 Breast  Lisa Blackburn  41  T2NM  Florida  1:12.53 
 1  200 Breast  Lisa Blackburn  41  T2NM  Florida  2:46.72 
 5  50 Fly  Lisa Blackburn  41  T2NM  Florida  31.25 
 6  50 Fly  Michelle Griglione  43  BLU  Florida  31.27 
 1  100 IM  Lisa Blackburn  41  T2NM  Florida  1:06.68 
 9  100 IM  Kiki Steinberg  41  SYSM  Florida  1:15.24 
 1  200 IM  Lisa Blackburn  41  T2NM  Florida  2:26.41 
 1  400 IM  Lisa Blackburn  41  T2NM  Florida  5:18.12 

Women 45-49 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Karen L Westerman  45  TMM  Florida  30.01 
 7  400 Free  Karen M Spaun  48  SYSM  Florida  5:04.70 
 5  50 Back  Sylvia Buxton  47  SYSM  Florida  33.77 
 6  50 Back  Karen L Westerman  45  TMM  Florida  34.12 
 8  100 Back  Sylvia Buxton  47  SYSM  Florida  1:13.73 
 10  100 Back  Karen L Westerman  45  TMM  Florida  1:15.12 
 1  50 Breast  Tracey D McFarlane  46  BLU  Florida  34.15 
 1  100 Breast  Tracey D McFarlane  46  BLU  Florida  1:17.89 
 3  50 Fly  Sylvia Buxton  47  SYSM  Florida  31.74 
 4  50 Fly  Karen L Westerman  45  TMM  Florida  31.96 
 2  100 Fly  Karen L Westerman  45  TMM  Florida  1:12.50 
 3  100 Fly  Sylvia Buxton  47  SYSM  Florida  1:13.17 
 2  100 IM  Karen L Westerman  45  TMM  Florida  1:16.48 

Women 50-54 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Cathy E Shonkwiler  52  BLU  Florida  29.54 
 8  200 Free  Laura L Groselle  52  SYSM  Florida  2:31.35 
 10  200 Free  Celeste Lind  53  ATAC  Florida  2:33.27 
 8  400 Free  Celeste Lind  53  ATAC  Florida  5:18.67 
 9  800 Free  Laura L Groselle  52  SYSM  Florida  11:17.72 
 4  50 Back  Cathy E Shonkwiler  52  BLU  Florida  34.64 
 5  50 Breast  Laura L Groselle  52  SYSM  Florida  39.43 
 7  100 Breast  Laura L Groselle  52  SYSM  Florida  1:28.14 
 5  200 Breast  Laura L Groselle  52  SYSM  Florida  3:12.95 
 10  100 IM  Laura L Groselle  52  SYSM  Florida  1:19.38 

Women 55-59 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  800 Free  Jean A Bancks  56  HLJ  Florida  11:22.01 
 6  1500 Free  Jean A Bancks  56  HLJ  Florida  21:49.79 
 6  200 Fly  Barbara A Mc Nulty  55  SPM  Florida  3:19.63 

Women 70-74 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  1:38.17 
 4  200 Free  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  3:24.20 
 4  400 Free  Margit H Jebe  74  T2NM  Florida  7:02.48 
 7  400 Free  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  7:20.76 
 2  800 Free  Margit H Jebe  74  T2NM  Florida  14:40.62 
 4  800 Free  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  15:29.37 
 3  1500 Free  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  29:09.39 
 5  50 Back  Margit H Jebe  74  T2NM  Florida  49.31 
 6  100 Back  Margit H Jebe  74  T2NM  Florida  1:44.25 
 9  100 Back  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  1:50.54 
 4  200 Back  Margit H Jebe  74  T2NM  Florida  3:44.65 
 5  200 Back  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  3:53.33 
 3  50 Breast  Margit H Jebe  74  T2NM  Florida  50.32 
 3  100 Breast  Margit H Jebe  74  T2NM  Florida  1:50.30 
 2  200 Breast  Margit H Jebe  74  T2NM  Florida  4:00.32 
 5  200 Breast  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  4:25.35 
 7  200 Breast  Jean M Allen  72  FMM  Florida  4:49.35 
 8  200 Breast  Mary Rose Rowan  70  FACT  Florida  5:00.75 
 9  100 Fly  Helen L Vetter  72  SYSM  Florida  2:37.99 
 6  100 IM  Margit H Jebe  74  T2NM  Florida  1:46.47 
 10  100 IM  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  1:55.67 
 5  200 IM  Patricia M Bond  74  FMM  Florida  4:03.58 

Women 75-79 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  45.69 
 10  50 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  76  FACT  Florida  48.53 
 6  100 Free  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  1:44.91 
 10  100 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  76  FACT  Florida  1:49.36 
 5  200 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  76  FACT  Florida  3:52.87 
 6  200 Free  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  3:59.00 
 7  200 Free  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  4:01.70 
 5  400 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  76  FACT  Florida  8:10.10 
 8  400 Free  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  8:28.69 
 3  800 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  76  FACT  Florida  16:45.74 
 4  800 Free  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  17:12.07 
 2  1500 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  76  FACT  Florida  31:34.74 
 4  1500 Free  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  33:04.33 
 7  100 Back  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  2:07.94 
 9  100 Back  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  2:13.82 
 5  200 Back  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  4:24.86 
 6  200 Back  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  4:44.04 
 9  50 Breast  Rosie Vijil  78  FMM  Florida  1:21.65 
 10  50 Breast  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  1:22.26 
 6  100 Breast  Shirley J Fishlock  76  FACT  Florida  2:40.23 
 7  100 Breast  Rosie Vijil  78  FMM  Florida  2:56.90 
 9  100 Breast  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  2:59.38 
 5  200 Breast  Shirley J Fishlock  76  FACT  Florida  5:26.30 
 7  200 Breast  Rosie Vijil  78  FMM  Florida  6:01.38 
 2  50 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  58.91 
 5  50 Fly  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  1:03.87 
 1  100 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  75  FMM  Florida  2:27.17 
 3  100 Fly  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  2:35.07 
 8  100 IM  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  2:17.46 
 7  200 IM  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  5:11.53 
 2  400 IM  Martha J Henderson  76  FACT  Florida  10:34.39 

Women 80-84 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  56.93 
 6  100 Free  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  2:04.34 
 6  200 Free  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  4:23.37 
 5  400 Free  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  9:19.63 
 3  800 Free  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  18:44.37 
 2  1500 Free  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  36:41.12 
 4  50 Back  Sylvia Eisele  83  FACT  Florida  1:00.07 
 6  50 Back  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  1:07.64 
 9  50 Back  Alyce M Vogel  80  BLU  Florida  1:13.72 
 3  100 Back  Sylvia Eisele  83  FACT  Florida  2:12.15 
 7  100 Back  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  2:36.30 
 5  200 Back  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  5:39.97 
 2  50 Breast  Sylvia Eisele  83  FACT  Florida  56.34 
 9  50 Breast  Alyce M Vogel  80  BLU  Florida  1:12.51 
 2  100 Breast  Sylvia Eisele  83  FACT  Florida  2:12.06 
 6  100 Breast  Alyce M Vogel  80  BLU  Florida  2:38.50 
 8  100 Breast  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  3:07.13 
 2  200 Breast  Sylvia Eisele  83  FACT  Florida  4:42.21 
 4  200 Breast  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  6:13.07 
 5  50 Fly  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  1:37.16 
 1  100 Fly  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  3:16.87 
 1  200 Fly  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  7:17.00 
 7  100 IM  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  2:47.50 
 2  200 IM  Sylvia Eisele  83  FACT  Florida  4:59.97 
 5  200 IM  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  6:00.54 
 1  400 IM  Joan K Campbell  82  FACT  Florida  11:57.69 

Women 85-89 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  46.35 
 1  100 Free  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  1:43.97 
 2  100 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  1:47.73 
 1  200 Free  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  3:49.35 
 2  200 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  4:04.35 
 1  400 Free  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  8:03.09 
 4  400 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  16:25.24 
 1  800 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  16:25.24 
 1  1500 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  30:50.51 
 1  50 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  51.75 
 1  100 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  85  FACT  Florida  1:52.21 
 4  200 Back  Edna B Gordon  86  FACT  Florida  5:57.71 
 1  100 Breast  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  2:24.69 
 3  100 Breast  Edna B Gordon  86  FACT  Florida  2:55.74 
 1  200 Breast  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  5:13.19 
 1  50 Fly  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  1:06.92 
 1  100 IM  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  2:08.06 
 1  200 IM  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  4:48.96 
 1  400 IM  Jean D Troy  85  FMM  Florida  10:13.73 

Men 25-29 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  1500 Free  Steve A Orellana  25  MOO  Florida  22:25.67 
 4  50 Back  Ryan Rinear  29  BLU  Florida  30.53 
 5  50 Back  Kevin H Murphy  28  CATM  Florida  31.56 
 4  200 Breast  Jarrod A Hunte  28  WOO  Florida  2:45.46 
 7  100 IM  Ryan Rinear  29  BLU  Florida  1:03.85 
 6  200 IM  Ryan Rinear  29  BLU  Florida  2:22.40 
 9  400 IM  Kevin H Murphy  28  CATM  Florida  6:11.94 

Men 30-34 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 IM  Jamie M Kendig  32  SYSM  Florida  1:05.04 

Men 35-39 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Chris Foppiani  37  BLU  Florida  2:08.66 
 5  100 Breast  Dave Helsel  36  BLU  Florida  1:14.46 
 10  100 IM  Chris Foppiani  37  BLU  Florida  1:05.83 
 9  400 IM  Radek Parnica  35  BLU  Florida  5:18.71 

Men 40-44 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Chip J Castagnos  43  BLU  Florida  24.97 
 4  200 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  40  SYSM  Florida  2:03.52 
 2  400 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  40  SYSM  Florida  4:23.43 
 2  800 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  40  SYSM  Florida  9:16.38 
 1  1500 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  40  SYSM  Florida  17:52.71 
 8  1500 Free  Eric C Herman  41  SPM  Florida  20:06.78 
 1  50 Back  Martin L Zubero  43  BLU  Florida  27.10 
 1  100 Back  Martin L Zubero  43  BLU  Florida  58.65 
 1  200 Back  Martin L Zubero  43  BLU  Florida  2:09.24 
 7  200 Back  Ramses Rodriguez  40  SYSM  Florida  2:26.29 
 8  50 Breast  Scott J Stier  43  SYSM  Florida  31.93 
 9  100 Breast  Scott J Stier  43  SYSM  Florida  1:10.74 
 9  200 Breast  Rob Butcher  40  SYSM  Florida  2:38.79 
 3  50 Fly  Chip J Castagnos  43  BLU  Florida  26.76 
 2  100 Fly  Chip J Castagnos  43  BLU  Florida  58.85 
 4  200 Fly  Ramses Rodriguez  40  SYSM  Florida  2:22.80 
 8  200 Fly  Andy S Kroupa  43  BLU  Florida  2:37.51 
 8  100 IM  Scott J Stier  43  SYSM  Florida  1:04.60 
 9  100 IM  Chip J Castagnos  43  BLU  Florida  1:04.82 
 3  200 IM  Chip J Castagnos  43  BLU  Florida  2:18.99 
 10  200 IM  Ramses Rodriguez  40  SYSM  Florida  2:22.98 
 4  400 IM  Ramses Rodriguez  40  SYSM  Florida  5:07.71 
 6  400 IM  Chip J Castagnos  43  BLU  Florida  5:08.29 
 8  400 IM  Scott J Stier  43  SYSM  Florida  5:27.30 
 9  400 IM  Andy S Kroupa  43  BLU  Florida  5:34.27 

Men 45-49 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Rich Mercer  49  BLU  Florida  24.84 
 6  200 Free  Charles H Lydecker  49  BLU  Florida  2:04.65 
 6  1500 Free  Terry Livingston  45  BLU  Florida  18:12.05 
 10  50 Back  George K Mehok  45  SYSM  Florida  29.76 
 10  100 Back  George K Mehok  45  SYSM  Florida  1:04.95 
 2  50 Breast  Rich Mercer  49  BLU  Florida  32.02 
 4  50 Breast  Terry Livingston  45  BLU  Florida  32.41 
 3  100 Breast  Rich Mercer  49  BLU  Florida  1:11.34 
 4  100 Breast  Terry Livingston  45  BLU  Florida  1:11.43 
 2  200 Breast  Terry Livingston  45  BLU  Florida  2:40.74 
 3  200 Fly  Charles H Lydecker  49  BLU  Florida  2:22.50 
 6  100 IM  Terry Livingston  45  BLU  Florida  1:04.74 
 8  100 IM  Rich Mercer  49  BLU  Florida  1:05.34 
 8  200 IM  Terry Livingston  45  BLU  Florida  2:24.98 
 5  400 IM  Terry Livingston  45  BLU  Florida  5:09.48 

Men 50-54 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Steve Wood  52  BLU  Florida  25.22 
 6  50 Free  John R Beattie  51  BLU  Florida  26.00 
 1  100 Free  Ambrose Gaines  53  BLU  Florida  52.74 
 8  100 Free  Todd W Stultz  52  SYSM  Florida  59.11 
 9  100 Free  Steven M Newman  50  SYSM  Florida  59.64 
 2  200 Free  Todd W Stultz  52  SYSM  Florida  2:09.88 
 3  200 Free  Steven M Newman  50  SYSM  Florida  2:10.55 
 1  50 Back  Steve Wood  52  BLU  Florida  28.52 
 3  50 Back  William L Specht  54  SPM  Florida  31.00 
 5  100 Back  William L Specht  54  SPM  Florida  1:08.69 
 2  50 Fly  John R Beattie  51  BLU  Florida  27.85 
 4  50 Fly  William L Specht  54  SPM  Florida  28.50 
 4  100 Fly  William L Specht  54  SPM  Florida  1:03.63 
 5  100 Fly  Steve Wood  52  BLU  Florida  1:05.95 
 3  200 Fly  William L Specht  54  SPM  Florida  2:25.20 
 3  100 IM  Steve Wood  52  BLU  Florida  1:06.70 
 7  100 IM  Todd W Stultz  52  SYSM  Florida  1:07.92 
 2  200 IM  Todd W Stultz  52  SYSM  Florida  2:28.07 

Men 55-59 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  25.71 
 3  50 Free  Ross P Bohlken  58  BLU  Florida  26.25 
 1  100 Free  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  56.24 
 3  100 Free  Ross P Bohlken  58  BLU  Florida  57.74 
 2  200 Free  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  2:08.02 
 8  200 Free  Jeffrey J Perout  59  SYSM  Florida  2:15.86 
 2  400 Free  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  4:42.31 
 9  400 Free  Mark A Drennen  56  SYSM  Florida  4:54.38 
 2  800 Free  Mark A Drennen  56  SYSM  Florida  9:52.05 
 2  1500 Free  Mark A Drennen  56  SYSM  Florida  18:30.34 
 8  50 Back  Jeffrey J Perout  59  SYSM  Florida  31.84 
 8  100 Back  Jeffrey J Perout  59  SYSM  Florida  1:10.04 
 10  200 Back  Thomas G Bliss  58  BLU  Florida  2:37.33 
 5  50 Breast  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  34.03 
 3  100 Breast  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  1:13.53 
 5  50 Fly  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  29.35 
 9  50 Fly  Ross P Bohlken  58  BLU  Florida  30.43 
 3  100 Fly  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  1:05.19 
 7  100 Fly  Thomas G Bliss  58  BLU  Florida  1:10.67 
 7  200 Fly  Thomas G Bliss  58  BLU  Florida  2:41.86 
 1  100 IM  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  1:06.14 
 7  100 IM  Ross P Bohlken  58  BLU  Florida  1:10.87 
 2  200 IM  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  2:24.59 
 2  400 IM  Jack R Groselle  58  SYSM  Florida  5:14.85 
 3  400 IM  Mark A Drennen  56  SYSM  Florida  5:21.53 
 10  400 IM  Thomas G Bliss  58  BLU  Florida  5:42.25 

Men 60-64 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Marc D Middleton  61  BLU  Florida  25.87 
 2  200 Free  Rick B Walker  62  SYSM  Florida  2:17.99 
 3  400 Free  Rick B Walker  62  SYSM  Florida  4:50.55 
 3  800 Free  Rick B Walker  62  SYSM  Florida  10:01.59 
 2  1500 Free  Rick B Walker  62  SYSM  Florida  19:35.40 
 1  50 Back  Marc D Middleton  61  BLU  Florida  31.43 
 7  100 Back  Kevin M McCormack  60  SYSM  Florida  1:13.62 
 2  200 Back  Kevin M McCormack  60  SYSM  Florida  2:38.88 
 5  50 Breast  Rick B Walker  62  SYSM  Florida  36.23 
 3  100 Breast  Rick B Walker  62  SYSM  Florida  1:19.23 
 6  200 Breast  Rick B Walker  62  SYSM  Florida  3:01.04 
 1  50 Fly  Marc D Middleton  61  BLU  Florida  28.54 
 2  50 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  60  SYSM  Florida  29.46 
 1  100 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  60  SYSM  Florida  1:05.67 
 4  100 IM  Marc D Middleton  61  BLU  Florida  1:11.24 

Men 65-69 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Richard T Abrahams  67  BLU  Florida  25.62 
 4  50 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  69  SYSM  Florida  29.05 
 9  50 Free  Jan Soderstrom  67  SYSM  Florida  29.81 
 1  100 Free  Richard T Abrahams  67  BLU  Florida  58.58 
 7  100 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  69  SYSM  Florida  1:07.72 
 1  200 Free  Richard T Abrahams  67  BLU  Florida  2:17.04 
 7  200 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  69  SYSM  Florida  2:33.30 
 5  400 Free  Bob E Couch  65  SYSM  Florida  5:21.92 
 4  800 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  69  SYSM  Florida  11:17.15 
 3  50 Back  Jan Soderstrom  67  SYSM  Florida  35.13 
 1  50 Fly  Richard T Abrahams  67  BLU  Florida  29.15 
 5  50 Fly  Keefe L Lodwig  69  SYSM  Florida  32.29 
 1  100 Fly  Richard T Abrahams  67  BLU  Florida  1:06.82 
 2  100 IM  Richard T Abrahams  67  BLU  Florida  1:11.27 
 3  200 IM  Bob E Couch  65  SYSM  Florida  2:48.66 
 2  400 IM  Bob E Couch  65  SYSM  Florida  5:57.90 

Men 70-74 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  John C Smith  74  SYSM  Florida  30.61 
 7  1500 Free  Fred W Wakelin  70  T2NM  Florida  25:43.42 
 1  50 Back  John C Smith  74  SYSM  Florida  38.57 
 4  50 Back  Dean Dye  71  SYSM  Florida  43.11 
 2  100 Back  John C Smith  74  SYSM  Florida  1:23.49 
 4  100 Back  Dean Dye  71  SYSM  Florida  1:32.17 
 3  200 Back  Dean Dye  71  SYSM  Florida  3:20.09 
 6  50 Breast  Martin P Schenk  70  FACT  Florida  43.97 
 5  100 Breast  Martin P Schenk  70  FACT  Florida  1:38.45 
 7  100 Breast  Fred W Wakelin  70  T2NM  Florida  1:41.46 
 7  200 Breast  Fred W Wakelin  70  T2NM  Florida  3:40.96 
 2  50 Fly  John C Smith  74  SYSM  Florida  35.00 
 10  100 IM  Martin P Schenk  70  FACT  Florida  1:37.62 
 5  400 IM  James F Browne  74  FMM  Florida  9:38.67 

Men 75-79 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Michael A Stollmeyer  75  T2NM  Florida  3:13.88 
 6  400 Free  Michael A Stollmeyer  75  T2NM  Florida  6:48.87 
 5  800 Free  Michael A Stollmeyer  75  T2NM  Florida  14:05.67 
 5  1500 Free  Michael A Stollmeyer  75  T2NM  Florida  26:11.97 

Men 80-84 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Charles E Weatherbee  80  FMM  Florida  40.54 
 4  100 Free  Charles E Weatherbee  80  FMM  Florida  1:35.69 
 9  100 Free  James T Pitts  82  FMM  Florida  1:43.93 
 10  200 Free  James T Pitts  82  FMM  Florida  4:13.74 
 8  400 Free  James T Pitts  82  FMM  Florida  9:21.59 
 3  50 Back  Charles E Weatherbee  80  FMM  Florida  53.23 
 6  50 Back  Charles H Schlegel  82  FMM  Florida  55.32 
 6  100 Back  Charles H Schlegel  82  FMM  Florida  2:08.16 
 5  200 Back  Charles H Schlegel  82  FMM  Florida  4:45.46 
 10  200 Back  Keith Burbridge  84  FMM  Florida  6:41.47 
 4  50 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  84  FMM  Florida  51.47 
 7  50 Breast  Charles H Schlegel  82  FMM  Florida  56.29 
 4  100 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  84  FMM  Florida  1:55.34 
 3  200 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  84  FMM  Florida  4:13.96 
 8  50 Fly  Robert C MacDonald  84  FMM  Florida  1:05.55 
 5  100 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  80  FMM  Florida  1:54.66 
 6  100 IM  Robert C MacDonald  84  FMM  Florida  1:56.67 
 3  200 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  80  FMM  Florida  4:07.30 
 2  400 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  80  FMM  Florida  9:07.45 

Men 85-89 SCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Hans J Hellmann  85  SYSM  Florida  57.90 
 5  100 Free  Hans J Hellmann  85  SYSM  Florida  2:16.56 
 5  200 Free  John E Cornell  85  FACT  Florida  4:23.82 
 4  50 Back  John E Cornell  85  FACT  Florida  59.40 
 6  100 Back  Roy J Ingham  87  SYSM  Florida  2:58.46 
 3  50 Breast  John E Cornell  85  FACT  Florida  1:03.36 
 4  50 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  85  SYSM  Florida  1:06.81 
 5  100 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  85  SYSM  Florida  2:46.52 
 2  200 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  85  SYSM  Florida  6:02.28 
 4  100 IM  John E Cornell  85  FACT  Florida  2:11.47 
Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #13
Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #44
Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #25