USMS Top Ten

2012 USMS Top Ten LCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Kristie H Chan  18  USF  Pacific  28.79 
 4  100 Free  Kristie H Chan  18  USF  Pacific  1:02.56 
 8  100 Free  Luane Rowe  23  TVM  Pacific  1:03.46 
 10  100 Free  Andrea Y Chan  21  SMM  Pacific  1:03.65 
 1  200 Free  Luane Rowe  23  TVM  Pacific  2:09.87 
 5  200 Free  Jillian M Oto  19  SMM  Pacific  2:21.13 
 7  200 Free  Kristie H Chan  18  USF  Pacific  2:22.54 
 8  200 Free  Nicole K Doi  21  TVM  Pacific  2:23.55 
 1  400 Free  Luane Rowe  23  TVM  Pacific  4:29.57 
 1  800 Free  Luane Rowe  23  TVM  Pacific  9:11.87 
 7  800 Free  Hannah R Breen  21  MELO  Pacific  10:56.73 
 1  1500 Free  Luane Rowe  23  TVM  Pacific  17:22.39 
 6  1500 Free  Kristie H Chan  18  USF  Pacific  21:28.73 
 9  1500 Free  Taylor Tubbs  18  USF  Pacific  22:24.29 
 4  50 Back  Nicole K Doi  21  TVM  Pacific  34.79 
 6  50 Back  Andrea Y Chan  21  SMM  Pacific  35.18 
 9  50 Back  Margaret R Greer  24  UNAT  Pacific  36.00 
 1  100 Back  Nicole K Doi  21  TVM  Pacific  1:13.35 
 5  100 Back  Jillian M Oto  19  SMM  Pacific  1:15.69 
 9  100 Back  Andrea Y Chan  21  SMM  Pacific  1:16.40 
 3  200 Back  Nicole K Doi  21  TVM  Pacific  2:38.98 
 6  200 Back  Kristie H Chan  18  USF  Pacific  2:50.71 
 9  200 Back  Hannah R Breen  21  MELO  Pacific  3:00.77 
 2  50 Breast  Nicole K Doi  21  TVM  Pacific  37.13 
 10  50 Breast  Kara Dodd  20  BRS  Pacific  40.66 
 5  100 Breast  Andrea Y Chan  21  SMM  Pacific  1:21.81 
 9  100 Breast  Jillian M Oto  19  SMM  Pacific  1:24.84 
 7  200 Breast  Taylor Tubbs  18  USF  Pacific  3:18.21 
 8  200 Breast  Kara Dodd  20  BRS  Pacific  3:25.18 
 7  50 Fly  Andrea Y Chan  21  SMM  Pacific  30.49 
 3  100 Fly  Andrea Y Chan  21  SMM  Pacific  1:06.74 
 6  100 Fly  Luane Rowe  23  TVM  Pacific  1:08.64 
 3  200 Fly  Luane Rowe  23  TVM  Pacific  2:25.46 
 5  200 IM  Nicole K Doi  21  TVM  Pacific  2:37.70 
 8  200 IM  Jillian M Oto  19  SMM  Pacific  2:40.82 
 2  400 IM  Luane Rowe  23  TVM  Pacific  5:17.55 
 8  400 IM  Kristie H Chan  18  USF  Pacific  6:04.07 
 9  400 IM  Taylor Tubbs  18  USF  Pacific  6:37.04 

Women 25-29 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  28  DAM  Pacific  27.70 
 7  50 Free  Meg B Gill  27  TOC  Pacific  28.19 
 9  100 Free  Lisa Falzone  27  STAN  Pacific  1:03.58 
 10  100 Free  Vicki Espiritu  27  TVM  Pacific  1:03.86 
 3  200 Free  Erin P Reilly  27  TOC  Pacific  2:14.67 
 7  200 Free  Vicki Espiritu  27  TVM  Pacific  2:20.23 
 10  200 Free  Cara Davidoff  26  TOC  Pacific  2:23.02 
 7  400 Free  Vicki Espiritu  27  TVM  Pacific  4:58.15 
 9  400 Free  Katie B Swensen  25  DAM  Pacific  5:00.02 
 3  50 Back  Erin P Reilly  27  TOC  Pacific  33.28 
 8  50 Back  Vicki Espiritu  27  TVM  Pacific  34.08 
 9  50 Back  Brooke A Bishop  26  TOC  Pacific  34.24 
 4  100 Back  Vicki Espiritu  27  TVM  Pacific  1:13.10 
 7  100 Back  Lisa Falzone  27  STAN  Pacific  1:15.12 
 3  200 Back  Vicki Espiritu  27  TVM  Pacific  2:39.27 
 4  50 Breast  Meg B Gill  27  TOC  Pacific  37.01 
 7  50 Breast  Katy Houston  25  TOC  Pacific  37.55 
 8  100 Breast  Katy Houston  25  TOC  Pacific  1:22.75 
 9  100 Breast  Katie B Miller  29  USF  Pacific  1:23.66 
 10  200 Breast  Kristine A Chiba  25  SMM  Pacific  3:07.53 
 1  50 Fly  Meg B Gill  27  TOC  Pacific  29.61 
 5  100 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  28  DAM  Pacific  1:06.30 
 7  100 Fly  Meg B Gill  27  TOC  Pacific  1:07.64 
 3  200 Fly  Meg B Gill  27  TOC  Pacific  2:30.72 
 10  200 Fly  Courtney Taylor  29  SMM  Pacific  3:01.78 
 9  200 IM  Lisal M Moran  27  SMM  Pacific  2:43.84 
 9  400 IM  Courtney Taylor  29  SMM  Pacific  5:57.33 

Women 30-34 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Naoko Watanabe  30  TOC  Pacific  28.52 
 7  100 Free  Naoko Watanabe  30  TOC  Pacific  1:03.27 
 6  200 Free  Courtney B Brigham  30  TSUN  Pacific  2:22.40 
 8  800 Free  Lauren Wheeler  31  USF  Pacific  11:46.39 
 10  1500 Free  Lauren Wheeler  31  USF  Pacific  22:22.75 
 4  50 Back  Naoko Watanabe  30  TOC  Pacific  32.61 
 3  100 Back  Naoko Watanabe  30  TOC  Pacific  1:10.53 
 2  200 Back  Naoko Watanabe  30  TOC  Pacific  2:34.03 
 4  50 Fly  Naoko Watanabe  30  TOC  Pacific  30.49 
 5  100 Fly  Courtney B Brigham  30  TSUN  Pacific  1:14.94 
 6  200 Fly  Amber D Nishimoto  34  USF  Pacific  3:09.13 
 8  200 Fly  Ouida Liu  32  USF  Pacific  3:41.93 
 7  400 IM  Amber D Nishimoto  34  USF  Pacific  6:26.79 

Women 35-39 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Andee Bell  37  DAM  Pacific  29.10 
 8  50 Free  Mariko Wilcox  35  USF  Pacific  30.44 
 4  200 Free  Andee Bell  37  DAM  Pacific  2:21.81 
 7  400 Free  Andee Bell  37  DAM  Pacific  5:02.41 
 5  1500 Free  Giulia M Ferraris  35  SMM  Pacific  20:53.61 
 9  1500 Free  Katie E Burch  35  WCM  Pacific  22:35.36 
 1  50 Back  Shanna L Guzman  36  TOC  Pacific  32.45 
 2  100 Back  Shanna L Guzman  36  TOC  Pacific  1:12.19 
 10  200 Back  Giulia M Ferraris  35  SMM  Pacific  2:53.10 
 2  50 Breast  Andee Bell  37  DAM  Pacific  37.19 
 6  50 Breast  Shanna L Guzman  36  TOC  Pacific  40.12 
 3  100 Breast  Andee Bell  37  DAM  Pacific  1:22.31 
 3  200 Breast  Andee Bell  37  DAM  Pacific  3:00.52 
 1  50 Fly  Shanna L Guzman  36  TOC  Pacific  30.79 
 10  100 Fly  Mariko Wilcox  35  USF  Pacific  1:19.67 
 5  200 Fly  Ravena Feldman  37  USF  Pacific  3:20.80 
 10  200 IM  Giulia M Ferraris  35  SMM  Pacific  2:53.54 
 9  400 IM  Ravena Feldman  37  USF  Pacific  6:47.92 

Women 40-44 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Juliet E Cox  44  MAM  Pacific  2:28.35 
 10  400 Free  Juliet E Cox  44  MAM  Pacific  5:13.00 
 3  800 Free  Juliet E Cox  44  MAM  Pacific  10:40.04 
 7  800 Free  Katie S Elgaaen  42  SMM  Pacific  10:53.45 
 10  800 Free  Michelle L Goldberg  44  DAM  Pacific  11:08.21 
 2  1500 Free  Juliet E Cox  44  MAM  Pacific  19:58.65 
 7  1500 Free  Michelle L Goldberg  44  DAM  Pacific  20:51.06 
 9  1500 Free  Cynthia J Hertzer  43  CRUZ  Pacific  21:17.08 
 10  50 Back  Juliet E Cox  44  MAM  Pacific  36.11 
 6  100 Back  Juliet E Cox  44  MAM  Pacific  1:17.55 
 6  200 Fly  Cynthia J Hertzer  43  CRUZ  Pacific  3:09.92 
 5  200 IM  Katie S Elgaaen  42  SMM  Pacific  2:42.39 
 7  400 IM  Cynthia J Hertzer  43  CRUZ  Pacific  6:15.33 
 9  400 IM  Susanne P Rublein  42  MAM  Pacific  6:20.43 

Women 45-49 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Laureen K Welting  47  TOC  Pacific  29.24 
 4  100 Free  Laureen K Welting  47  TOC  Pacific  1:04.50 
 4  200 Free  Laureen K Welting  47  TOC  Pacific  2:21.00 
 7  400 Free  Kimberly D Elsbach  49  DAM  Pacific  5:04.11 
 9  800 Free  Kimberly D Elsbach  49  DAM  Pacific  10:42.92 
 10  800 Free  Karen Jensen  45  VACA  Pacific  10:52.83 
 6  1500 Free  Kimberly D Elsbach  49  DAM  Pacific  19:59.47 
 10  1500 Free  Lisa M Sheeper  48  MELO  Pacific  21:11.01 
 6  50 Back  Laureen K Welting  47  TOC  Pacific  34.47 
 10  50 Back  Maureen A Zeljak  45  CMSC  Pacific  35.18 
 10  100 Back  Lisa A Ward  48  WCM  Pacific  1:17.79 
 7  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  48  WCM  Pacific  2:46.10 
 6  50 Breast  Deborah L Donaldson  47  CHIC  Pacific  39.67 
 2  100 Breast  Laureen K Welting  47  TOC  Pacific  1:24.81 
 9  100 Breast  Deborah L Donaldson  47  CHIC  Pacific  1:27.79 
 8  200 Breast  Lisa A Ward  48  WCM  Pacific  3:13.06 
 4  50 Fly  Laureen K Welting  47  TOC  Pacific  31.97 
 2  100 Fly  Laureen K Welting  47  TOC  Pacific  1:10.80 
 7  200 Fly  Stephanie D Couch  48  MELO  Pacific  3:24.32 
 5  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  48  WCM  Pacific  2:47.91 

Women 50-54 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Carola P Khouri  50  STAN  Pacific  29.56 
 2  100 Free  Carola P Khouri  50  STAN  Pacific  1:04.23 
 2  200 Free  Carola P Khouri  50  STAN  Pacific  2:23.38 
 4  200 Free  Marguerite Meyer  53  TOC  Pacific  2:25.53 
 7  200 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  54  WCM  Pacific  2:29.37 
 9  200 Free  Jana Matena  50  MELO  Pacific  2:30.23 
 2  400 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  54  WCM  Pacific  5:01.53 
 4  400 Free  Marguerite Meyer  53  TOC  Pacific  5:07.39 
 8  400 Free  Jana Matena  50  MELO  Pacific  5:18.10 
 1  800 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  54  WCM  Pacific  10:04.76 
 5  800 Free  Marguerite Meyer  53  TOC  Pacific  10:44.17 
 2  1500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  53  TOC  Pacific  20:15.19 
 4  50 Back  Erica Sutherland  53  MPM  Pacific  35.21 
 7  100 Back  Erica Sutherland  53  MPM  Pacific  1:21.03 
 8  200 Back  Marguerite Meyer  53  TOC  Pacific  2:55.45 
 7  50 Fly  Carola P Khouri  50  STAN  Pacific  32.37 
 5  200 Fly  Marguerite Meyer  53  TOC  Pacific  3:00.84 
 4  200 IM  Carola P Khouri  50  STAN  Pacific  2:52.70 
 6  400 IM  Marguerite Meyer  53  TOC  Pacific  6:22.45 

Women 55-59 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Barbara L Jones  56  MELO  Pacific  29.89 
 4  100 Free  Barbara L Jones  56  MELO  Pacific  1:09.23 
 4  200 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  56  WCM  Pacific  2:32.03 
 10  400 Free  Cindy S Lee  55  SMM  Pacific  5:38.34 
 10  800 Free  Dee A Haynie  57  TOC  Pacific  12:02.28 
 6  1500 Free  Cindy S Lee  55  SMM  Pacific  22:27.37 
 10  1500 Free  Dee A Haynie  57  TOC  Pacific  22:44.42 
 5  50 Back  Barbara L Jones  56  MELO  Pacific  38.31 
 4  100 Back  Cindy S Lee  55  SMM  Pacific  1:23.36 
 6  100 Back  Barbara L Jones  56  MELO  Pacific  1:24.93 
 9  200 Back  Cindy S Lee  55  SMM  Pacific  3:07.30 
 10  100 Breast  Dee A Haynie  57  TOC  Pacific  1:39.18 
 3  100 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  56  WCM  Pacific  1:18.09 
 4  400 IM  Mary Welsh  59  TCAM  Pacific  6:47.36 
 6  400 IM  Carol M Ogilvie  57  USF  Pacific  7:02.79 
 8  400 IM  Phyllis E Quinn  57  TOC  Pacific  7:08.95 

Women 60-64 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  29.73 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  1:04.18 
 7  100 Free  Sally De Moss  60  NBA  Pacific  1:16.18 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  2:21.48 
 6  200 Free  Celeste Miller  62  SNM  Pacific  2:43.45 
 7  200 Free  Sally De Moss  60  NBA  Pacific  2:47.42 
 1  400 Free  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  4:59.82 
 5  400 Free  Celeste Miller  62  SNM  Pacific  5:40.03 
 3  800 Free  Celeste Miller  62  SNM  Pacific  11:38.10 
 2  1500 Free  Celeste Miller  62  SNM  Pacific  21:49.85 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  34.30 
 4  50 Back  Sally De Moss  60  NBA  Pacific  41.77 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  1:16.08 
 2  100 Back  Sally De Moss  60  NBA  Pacific  1:27.68 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  2:49.15 
 3  200 Back  Sally De Moss  60  NBA  Pacific  3:11.23 
 6  200 Back  Marianne Brems  63  MELO  Pacific  3:15.94 
 10  200 Back  A Susan Tyler  64  SNM  Pacific  3:28.61 
 6  50 Breast  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  43.89 
 10  50 Breast  Martha A Alexander  63  WCM  Pacific  46.68 
 9  100 Breast  Martha A Alexander  63  WCM  Pacific  1:44.32 
 7  200 Breast  Martha A Alexander  63  WCM  Pacific  3:49.40 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  32.27 
 5  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  64  SNM  Pacific  37.02 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  1:12.45 
 7  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  64  SNM  Pacific  1:33.03 
 1  200 IM  Laura B Val  61  TAM  Pacific  2:50.00 
 7  200 IM  A Susan Tyler  64  SNM  Pacific  3:27.89 
 8  400 IM  A Susan Tyler  64  SNM  Pacific  7:29.86 

Women 65-69 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  65  MAM  Pacific  32.87 
 6  50 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  65  TAM  Pacific  37.35 
 1  100 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  65  MAM  Pacific  1:14.01 
 8  100 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  65  TAM  Pacific  1:24.90 
 2  200 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  65  MAM  Pacific  2:52.99 
 3  200 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  65  TAM  Pacific  2:56.61 
 2  400 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  65  TAM  Pacific  6:10.11 
 1  800 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  65  TAM  Pacific  12:29.28 
 1  1500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  65  TAM  Pacific  24:03.63 
 5  1500 Free  Susan J Allen  68  USF  Pacific  27:54.91 
 8  1500 Free  Sarah L Tyler  67  SNM  Pacific  28:43.30 
 1  50 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  65  MAM  Pacific  41.43 
 1  100 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  65  MAM  Pacific  1:27.49 
 1  50 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  65  MAM  Pacific  36.03 

Women 70-74 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  70  TAM  Pacific  36.73 
 9  50 Free  Elizabeth L Roepke  72  SMM  Pacific  41.35 
 4  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  70  TAM  Pacific  1:28.72 
 8  100 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  70  MAM  Pacific  1:34.58 
 2  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  70  TAM  Pacific  3:16.52 
 5  200 Free  Susan L Munn  74  DAM  Pacific  3:26.03 
 8  200 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  70  MAM  Pacific  3:32.26 
 10  200 Free  Kate A Coleman  70  USF  Pacific  3:34.19 
 1  400 Free  Nancy J Ridout  70  TAM  Pacific  6:49.43 
 8  400 Free  Susan L Munn  74  DAM  Pacific  7:23.60 
 7  800 Free  Susan L Munn  74  DAM  Pacific  15:12.24 
 8  800 Free  Anne B Long  70  USF  Pacific  15:22.92 
 5  1500 Free  Susan L Munn  74  DAM  Pacific  28:44.93 
 9  100 Back  Susan L Munn  74  DAM  Pacific  1:56.80 
 10  100 Back  Peg K Mc Partland  70  MAM  Pacific  1:57.73 
 7  200 Back  Susan L Munn  74  DAM  Pacific  4:13.12 
 9  200 Back  Roswita D Norris  70  DAM  Pacific  4:50.54 
 8  200 Breast  Roswita D Norris  70  DAM  Pacific  4:58.39 
 9  50 Fly  Betty L Dugan  71  DAM  Pacific  56.89 
 6  100 Fly  Kate A Coleman  70  USF  Pacific  2:05.79 
 10  100 Fly  Anne B Long  70  USF  Pacific  2:23.05 
 4  200 IM  Susan L Munn  74  DAM  Pacific  4:08.69 
 6  200 IM  Anne B Long  70  USF  Pacific  4:17.69 
 4  400 IM  Anne B Long  70  USF  Pacific  8:55.75 
 8  400 IM  Roswita D Norris  70  DAM  Pacific  11:14.39 

Women 75-79 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  77  SMM  Pacific  45.44 
 10  50 Free  Ann Kay  78  MELO  Pacific  45.46 
 5  200 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  77  SMM  Pacific  3:51.32 
 10  200 Free  Rusty D Haley  76  UOPM  Pacific  4:03.58 
 4  400 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  77  SMM  Pacific  8:02.63 
 7  800 Free  Rusty D Haley  76  UOPM  Pacific  18:00.93 
 4  1500 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  77  SMM  Pacific  32:06.25 
 4  50 Back  Ann Kay  78  MELO  Pacific  53.72 
 8  50 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  77  SMM  Pacific  54.24 
 5  100 Back  Ann Kay  78  MELO  Pacific  1:58.96 
 8  100 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  77  SMM  Pacific  2:02.13 
 4  200 Back  Ann Kay  78  MELO  Pacific  4:15.67 
 6  50 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  75  WCM  Pacific  1:06.88 
 7  100 Breast  Barbara F Callison  79  RINC  Pacific  2:26.62 
 9  100 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  75  WCM  Pacific  2:31.08 
 3  200 Breast  Barbara F Callison  79  RINC  Pacific  5:18.38 
 4  200 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  75  WCM  Pacific  5:22.54 
 6  50 Fly  Ann Kay  78  MELO  Pacific  1:04.37 
 7  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  79  RINC  Pacific  1:05.06 
 9  100 Fly  Barbara F Callison  79  RINC  Pacific  2:50.04 
 4  200 IM  Barbara F Callison  79  RINC  Pacific  4:54.97 

Women 80-84 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Margaret S Voorhees  84  USF  Pacific  1:11.11 
 10  50 Free  Mary A Allen  80  USF  Pacific  1:16.85 
 3  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  1:58.13 
 9  100 Free  Janet L Bensu  80  USF  Pacific  2:24.42 
 10  100 Free  Margaret S Voorhees  84  USF  Pacific  2:28.96 
 3  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  4:06.76 
 7  200 Free  Janet L Bensu  80  USF  Pacific  5:04.34 
 10  200 Free  Margaret S Voorhees  84  USF  Pacific  5:20.16 
 6  400 Free  Janet L Bensu  80  USF  Pacific  10:26.29 
 10  400 Free  Mary A Allen  80  USF  Pacific  12:08.75 
 4  800 Free  Janet L Bensu  80  USF  Pacific  21:32.16 
 3  1500 Free  Janet L Bensu  80  USF  Pacific  41:12.30 
 6  1500 Free  Ann M Lambertson  82  SMM  Pacific  44:36.00 
 1  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  56.63 
 6  50 Back  Ann M Lambertson  82  SMM  Pacific  1:17.75 
 8  50 Back  Janet L Bensu  80  USF  Pacific  1:20.78 
 1  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  2:09.56 
 1  200 Back  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  4:36.53 
 7  200 Back  Barbara R Owens  83  WCM  Pacific  5:39.50 
 10  200 Back  Ann M Lambertson  82  SMM  Pacific  5:59.58 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  54.77 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  2:05.10 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  4:26.68 
 1  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  57.63 
 10  50 Fly  Margaret S Voorhees  84  USF  Pacific  1:37.65 
 1  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  81  WCM  Pacific  4:33.00 
 6  200 IM  Barbara R Owens  83  WCM  Pacific  6:12.56 

Women 85-89 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Martha K Knochenhauer  85  SMM  Pacific  1:19.08 
 6  200 Free  Martha K Knochenhauer  85  SMM  Pacific  5:55.37 

Women 95-99 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Audrey H Etienne  96  SMM  Pacific  1:24.39 

Men 18-24 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jonathan B Taylor  24  TOC  Pacific  24.72 
 5  50 Free  Martin E Malasky  24  TOC  Pacific  25.54 
 10  50 Free  Kenny G Bower  24  TOC  Pacific  25.91 
 3  100 Free  Jonathan B Taylor  24  TOC  Pacific  55.38 
 5  100 Free  Martin E Malasky  24  TOC  Pacific  55.56 
 7  100 Free  Pierce A Hunter  22  MELO  Pacific  56.79 
 6  200 Free  Pierce A Hunter  22  MELO  Pacific  2:11.03 
 7  400 Free  Pierce A Hunter  22  MELO  Pacific  4:50.55 
 9  400 Free  Kenny G Bower  24  TOC  Pacific  5:03.97 
 3  800 Free  Pierce A Hunter  22  MELO  Pacific  10:00.45 
 3  1500 Free  Pierce A Hunter  22  MELO  Pacific  19:13.95 
 7  50 Back  Jonathan B Taylor  24  TOC  Pacific  30.67 
 2  100 Breast  BJ Johnson  24  STAN  Pacific  1:03.35 
 2  200 Breast  BJ Johnson  24  STAN  Pacific  2:18.83 
 10  200 Breast  Pierce A Hunter  22  MELO  Pacific  2:55.34 
 2  50 Fly  Jonathan B Taylor  24  TOC  Pacific  26.08 
 6  100 Fly  Jonathan B Taylor  24  TOC  Pacific  1:01.71 
 8  100 Fly  Masa Oto  20  SMM  Pacific  1:02.88 
 9  100 Fly  Matthew Liedtke  23  SRM  Pacific  1:03.21 
 1  400 IM  Alex Navarro  22  SMM  Pacific  4:57.08 

Men 25-29 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Dash I Rothberg  26  USF  Pacific  24.82 
 10  50 Free  Nathan Vizcarra  25  USF  Pacific  25.00 
 7  200 Free  Nathan Vizcarra  25  USF  Pacific  2:03.21 
 8  200 Free  Carlos F Sanchez  26  SMM  Pacific  2:04.43 
 5  400 Free  Nathan Vizcarra  25  USF  Pacific  4:29.33 
 6  400 Free  Matthew Benoit  25  TOC  Pacific  4:31.28 
 9  800 Free  Matthew J Lucchio  28  USF  Pacific  11:22.81 
 5  1500 Free  Audie L McRae  27  TSUN  Pacific  20:40.82 
 10  1500 Free  Benjamin Schwessinger  29  DAM  Pacific  23:41.53 
 1  50 Back  Dash I Rothberg  26  USF  Pacific  28.27 
 2  50 Back  Matthew Benoit  25  TOC  Pacific  28.87 
 5  50 Back  Aram Yoo  27  TSUN  Pacific  30.56 
 2  100 Back  Matthew Benoit  25  TOC  Pacific  1:02.07 
 4  100 Back  Dash I Rothberg  26  USF  Pacific  1:03.58 
 8  100 Back  Aram Yoo  27  TSUN  Pacific  1:06.64 
 8  200 Back  Audie L McRae  27  TSUN  Pacific  2:42.55 
 1  100 Breast  BJ Johnson  25  STAN  Pacific  1:01.41 
 2  100 Breast  Egan Gans  26  TOC  Pacific  1:03.66 
 3  100 Breast  John W Dorr  29  TOC  Pacific  1:03.87 
 1  200 Breast  BJ Johnson  25  STAN  Pacific  2:11.47 
 3  200 Breast  Egan Gans  26  TOC  Pacific  2:23.56 
 5  50 Fly  Dash I Rothberg  26  USF  Pacific  25.82 
 5  100 Fly  Dash I Rothberg  26  USF  Pacific  59.75 
 7  100 Fly  Michael W Passey  29  STAN  Pacific  1:00.39 
 3  200 IM  Carlos F Sanchez  26  SMM  Pacific  2:20.98 
 5  400 IM  Nathan Vizcarra  25  USF  Pacific  5:15.38 
 7  400 IM  Audie L McRae  27  TSUN  Pacific  5:43.30 

Men 30-34 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Robert H Bogart  33  SCSC  Pacific  24.17 
 4  50 Free  Trent T Holsman  32  TOC  Pacific  24.24 
 8  50 Free  Brett T Bannan  30  MELO  Pacific  24.95 
 9  50 Free  Adam M Conway  34  TVM  Pacific  25.18 
 4  100 Free  Robert H Bogart  33  SCSC  Pacific  52.67 
 7  100 Free  Gary N Marshall  30  TOC  Pacific  55.18 
 8  100 Free  Brett T Bannan  30  MELO  Pacific  55.24 
 10  100 Free  Adam M Conway  34  TVM  Pacific  56.55 
 7  800 Free  Trent T Holsman  32  TOC  Pacific  9:58.62 
 3  1500 Free  Zebron J Lemke  32  AAM  Pacific  19:31.00 
 5  1500 Free  Gregory W Ahlbach  31  USF  Pacific  19:46.96 
 3  50 Back  Gary N Marshall  30  TOC  Pacific  29.98 
 8  50 Back  Adam M Conway  34  TVM  Pacific  31.58 
 4  100 Back  Gary N Marshall  30  TOC  Pacific  1:04.08 
 4  200 Back  Trent T Holsman  32  TOC  Pacific  2:27.44 
 1  50 Breast  Gary N Marshall  30  TOC  Pacific  29.25 
 3  100 Breast  Gary N Marshall  30  TOC  Pacific  1:06.01 
 1  200 Breast  Gary N Marshall  30  TOC  Pacific  2:18.04 
 2  50 Fly  Brett T Bannan  30  MELO  Pacific  25.45 
 3  50 Fly  Adam M Conway  34  TVM  Pacific  26.12 
 5  50 Fly  Gary N Marshall  30  TOC  Pacific  27.28 
 2  100 Fly  Brett T Bannan  30  MELO  Pacific  57.84 
 3  100 Fly  Adam M Conway  34  TVM  Pacific  58.30 
 7  100 Fly  Trent T Holsman  32  TOC  Pacific  1:01.02 
 10  200 Fly  Markus Daene  33  TVM  Pacific  3:01.10 

Men 35-39 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Mike Pyle  37  MELO  Pacific  24.90 
 3  100 Free  Mike Pyle  37  MELO  Pacific  54.62 
 1  200 Free  Michael Kiedel  37  SMM  Pacific  2:02.78 
 8  200 Free  Ili R Selinger  39  MAM  Pacific  2:10.96 
 8  50 Back  Michael C McWhorter  39  TOC  Pacific  31.27 
 4  200 Back  Michael C McWhorter  39  TOC  Pacific  2:29.00 
 5  200 Back  David Gaggero  36  TOC  Pacific  2:31.16 
 2  100 Fly  Michael C McWhorter  39  TOC  Pacific  1:03.64 
 8  100 Fly  Chris T Mack  37  WCM  Pacific  1:05.38 
 10  100 Fly  Ili R Selinger  39  MAM  Pacific  1:06.11 
 5  200 Fly  Michael C McWhorter  39  TOC  Pacific  2:30.69 
 8  200 Fly  Steven Welch  36  TSUN  Pacific  2:44.59 
 3  400 IM  Michael C McWhorter  39  TOC  Pacific  5:17.92 

Men 40-44 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Greg Tull  44  TAM  Pacific  24.92 
 7  400 Free  Yan Cardineau  44  SRM  Pacific  4:42.69 
 3  1500 Free  Michael A Ingardia  42  MELO  Pacific  18:25.32 
 9  1500 Free  Kent J Stietzel  43  MELO  Pacific  19:55.05 
 10  1500 Free  Darrin T Connolly  41  BAY  Pacific  19:55.50 
 1  50 Fly  Greg Tull  44  TAM  Pacific  26.41 
 2  200 Fly  Yan Cardineau  44  SRM  Pacific  2:21.89 

Men 45-49 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  400 Free  Jeffrey Enright  46  SMM  Pacific  4:34.67 
 6  800 Free  Jeffrey Enright  46  SMM  Pacific  9:50.54 
 4  1500 Free  Jeffrey Enright  46  SMM  Pacific  18:31.53 
 7  1500 Free  Moby R Coquillard  49  SMM  Pacific  19:10.42 
 8  100 Back  Jeffrey Enright  46  SMM  Pacific  1:07.67 
 8  200 Back  Jeffrey Enright  46  SMM  Pacific  2:26.71 
 6  200 Fly  Darren D Phelan  49  STAN  Pacific  2:26.23 
 6  200 IM  Darren D Phelan  49  STAN  Pacific  2:22.81 
 8  200 IM  Jeffrey Enright  46  SMM  Pacific  2:25.87 
 8  400 IM  Jeffrey Enright  46  SMM  Pacific  5:18.21 

Men 50-54 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  David E Boatwright  51  WCM  Pacific  25.73 
 2  100 Free  David E Boatwright  51  WCM  Pacific  55.93 
 5  200 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  51  TVM  Pacific  2:14.10 
 2  400 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  51  TVM  Pacific  4:42.94 
 1  800 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  51  TVM  Pacific  9:45.13 
 4  50 Back  Andy Chan  50  MELO  Pacific  32.31 
 5  50 Back  Philip W Arcuni  54  MELO  Pacific  32.63 
 8  100 Back  Philip W Arcuni  54  MELO  Pacific  1:11.80 
 6  200 Back  Philip W Arcuni  54  MELO  Pacific  2:37.59 
 7  200 Back  Chris J Tainty  52  CRUZ  Pacific  2:38.96 
 8  200 Back  John R Morales  54  SRM  Pacific  2:39.32 
 4  50 Breast  Ken Ericsson  52  RHMS  Pacific  33.44 
 7  100 Breast  Ken Ericsson  52  RHMS  Pacific  1:17.26 
 8  200 Breast  Ken Ericsson  52  RHMS  Pacific  2:56.01 
 10  100 Fly  Philip W Arcuni  54  MELO  Pacific  1:07.19 
 7  200 IM  John R Morales  54  SRM  Pacific  2:35.06 
 7  400 IM  John R Morales  54  SRM  Pacific  5:40.44 

Men 55-59 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Paul V Carter  55  TOC  Pacific  58.82 
 9  400 Free  Warren Schenstrom  55  SRM  Pacific  4:56.60 
 9  800 Free  Warren Schenstrom  55  SRM  Pacific  10:19.93 
 6  1500 Free  Dave Hale  57  SRM  Pacific  20:17.16 
 10  1500 Free  Daniel B Kenny  55  SMM  Pacific  20:43.65 
 6  100 Back  Robert H Heath  55  MAM  Pacific  1:11.85 
 9  200 Back  Bryan D Volpp  55  WCM  Pacific  2:42.22 
 4  200 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  55  WCM  Pacific  2:58.90 
 1  50 Fly  Paul V Carter  55  TOC  Pacific  27.31 
 1  100 Fly  Paul V Carter  55  TOC  Pacific  1:00.56 
 4  100 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  55  WCM  Pacific  1:05.00 
 6  100 Fly  Robert H Heath  55  MAM  Pacific  1:07.56 
 3  200 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  55  WCM  Pacific  2:34.89 
 7  200 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  57  WCM  Pacific  2:43.15 
 2  200 IM  Paul V Carter  55  TOC  Pacific  2:27.18 
 8  400 IM  Bryan D Volpp  55  WCM  Pacific  5:46.68 

Men 60-64 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Thomas W Whatley  61  SMM  Pacific  27.04 
 4  50 Free  Sheldon H Finch  60  SMM  Pacific  28.10 
 6  100 Free  Thomas W Whatley  61  SMM  Pacific  1:03.90 
 7  100 Free  Tate Holt  61  TAM  Pacific  1:04.03 
 9  100 Free  Craig M Ottersen  60  SAC  Pacific  1:04.49 
 10  100 Free  Gordon M Paul  60  CLOV  Pacific  1:04.83 
 7  200 Free  Alan D Bernard  63  TAM  Pacific  2:24.30 
 8  800 Free  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  10:50.59 
 6  1500 Free  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  20:51.01 
 8  1500 Free  Kim S Ridinger  61  USF  Pacific  21:08.50 
 4  50 Back  Thomas W Whatley  61  SMM  Pacific  34.19 
 8  200 Back  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  2:54.84 
 6  100 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  60  SAC  Pacific  1:21.77 
 7  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  3:04.18 
 9  50 Fly  Tate Holt  61  TAM  Pacific  31.03 
 10  50 Fly  Thomas W Whatley  61  SMM  Pacific  31.06 
 7  200 Fly  Alan D Bernard  63  TAM  Pacific  3:06.06 
 10  200 Fly  James B Kennedy  61  CMAM  Pacific  3:26.10 
 4  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  2:46.99 
 4  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  62  MAM  Pacific  6:02.89 
 9  400 IM  Gordon M Paul  60  CLOV  Pacific  6:23.18 
 10  400 IM  Kim S Ridinger  61  USF  Pacific  6:23.86 

Men 65-69 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  James R Delacy  66  WCM  Pacific  28.85 
 5  50 Free  Hugh Wilder  65  SRM  Pacific  28.94 
 7  50 Free  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  29.27 
 10  50 Free  Andrew M McPherson  65  DAM  Pacific  29.95 
 2  100 Free  Hugh Wilder  65  SRM  Pacific  1:02.94 
 3  100 Free  James R DeLacy  66  WCM  Pacific  1:03.27 
 6  100 Free  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  1:05.23 
 7  100 Free  Edward Rudloff  65  TOC  Pacific  1:06.05 
 2  200 Free  James R DeLacy  66  WCM  Pacific  2:25.68 
 4  200 Free  Edward Rudloff  65  TOC  Pacific  2:27.51 
 9  200 Free  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  2:33.58 
 2  400 Free  James R DeLacy  66  WCM  Pacific  5:13.79 
 4  400 Free  Edward Rudloff  65  TOC  Pacific  5:18.24 
 2  800 Free  Edward Rudloff  65  TOC  Pacific  10:56.72 
 2  1500 Free  Edward Rudloff  65  TOC  Pacific  21:12.37 
 5  1500 Free  James M Beglinger  66  BAY  Pacific  22:56.12 
 1  50 Back  Hugh Wilder  65  SRM  Pacific  30.95 
 2  50 Back  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  33.52 
 8  50 Back  James R Delacy  66  WCM  Pacific  37.34 
 1  100 Back  Hugh Wilder  65  SRM  Pacific  1:09.79 
 2  100 Back  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  1:15.39 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  2:44.20 
 2  200 Back  Hugh Wilder  65  SRM  Pacific  2:44.37 
 2  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  68  TAM  Pacific  36.93 
 6  50 Breast  Rick Meyerhoff  65  TAM  Pacific  38.78 
 7  50 Breast  David R Gildea  69  MELO  Pacific  38.90 
 8  50 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  66  WCM  Pacific  38.92 
 2  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  68  TAM  Pacific  1:22.52 
 3  100 Breast  David R Gildea  69  MELO  Pacific  1:24.06 
 2  200 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  68  TAM  Pacific  3:04.46 
 7  200 Breast  David R Gildea  69  MELO  Pacific  3:17.23 
 2  50 Fly  Hugh Wilder  65  SRM  Pacific  30.65 
 4  50 Fly  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  31.56 
 5  50 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  65  DAM  Pacific  31.57 
 8  50 Fly  James R DeLacy  66  WCM  Pacific  32.36 
 10  50 Fly  Rick Meyerhoff  65  TAM  Pacific  32.63 
 3  100 Fly  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  1:14.76 
 4  100 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  65  DAM  Pacific  1:16.69 
 6  100 Fly  Edward Rudloff  65  TOC  Pacific  1:17.27 
 2  200 Fly  Edward Rudloff  65  TOC  Pacific  3:08.34 
 6  200 Fly  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  3:28.77 
 9  200 Fly  Donald A Pierce  67  RHMS  Pacific  3:47.31 
 1  200 IM  Richard Burns  69  TAM  Pacific  2:48.32 
 4  200 IM  Edward Rudloff  65  TOC  Pacific  2:56.16 
 7  200 IM  Kenneth A Frost  68  TAM  Pacific  2:59.78 
 4  400 IM  Edward Rudloff  65  TOC  Pacific  6:23.64 

Men 70-74 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Murray L McLachlan  71  MELO  Pacific  1:13.57 
 8  100 Free  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  1:15.52 
 3  200 Free  Murray L McLachlan  71  MELO  Pacific  2:44.65 
 8  200 Free  Bill Dawson  70  MELO  Pacific  2:50.23 
 10  200 Free  David M Fairfield  73  TCAM  Pacific  2:56.25 
 8  400 Free  James F Shaw  71  RINC  Pacific  6:28.06 
 3  800 Free  Murray L McLachlan  71  MELO  Pacific  12:19.52 
 6  800 Free  James F Shaw  71  RINC  Pacific  13:43.18 
 3  1500 Free  Bill Dawson  70  MELO  Pacific  23:20.29 
 5  1500 Free  Ralph E Brott  73  BAY  Pacific  24:54.07 
 4  50 Back  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  40.68 
 8  50 Back  Robert F Norris  74  DAM  Pacific  43.35 
 9  50 Back  James F Shaw  71  RINC  Pacific  43.71 
 5  100 Back  Robert F Norris  74  DAM  Pacific  1:36.38 
 10  100 Back  Bill Dawson  70  MELO  Pacific  1:43.16 
 1  200 Back  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  3:01.44 
 9  200 Back  Robert F Norris  74  DAM  Pacific  3:29.27 
 1  50 Breast  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  40.38 
 1  100 Breast  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  1:30.78 
 2  200 Breast  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  3:19.33 
 4  50 Fly  James F Shaw  71  RINC  Pacific  37.29 
 5  100 Fly  James F Shaw  71  RINC  Pacific  1:41.10 
 6  100 Fly  Bill Dawson  70  MELO  Pacific  1:41.47 
 6  200 Fly  James F Shaw  71  RINC  Pacific  3:53.90 
 3  200 IM  Richard T Todd  70  TCAM  Pacific  3:10.65 
 6  200 IM  Murray L McLachlan  71  MELO  Pacific  3:25.78 
 7  200 IM  Bill Dawson  70  MELO  Pacific  3:26.33 

Men 75-79 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  800 Free  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  14:03.67 
 5  1500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  26:23.83 
 9  1500 Free  Jack C Fleming  77  USF  Pacific  34:31.20 
 2  200 Back  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  3:45.01 
 9  200 Back  John F Sulzbach  78  MELO  Pacific  4:10.72 
 2  50 Breast  Jack C Fleming  76  USF  Pacific  45.35 
 3  100 Breast  Jack C Fleming  77  USF  Pacific  1:48.80 
 8  100 Breast  John F Sulzbach  78  MELO  Pacific  2:00.89 
 10  100 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  2:05.22 
 3  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  4:01.67 
 4  200 Breast  Jack C Fleming  76  USF  Pacific  4:05.44 
 9  50 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  54.48 
 2  100 Fly  Jack C Fleming  76  USF  Pacific  1:46.63 
 5  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  1:57.83 
 2  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  4:16.22 
 3  200 Fly  Jack C Fleming  76  USF  Pacific  4:25.56 
 5  200 IM  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  3:54.19 
 10  200 IM  Jack C Fleming  76  USF  Pacific  4:08.56 
 4  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  75  STAN  Pacific  8:10.65 

Men 80-84 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Ashley O Jones  81  AAM  Pacific  38.53 
 8  50 Free  Norman E Stupfel  80  WCM  Pacific  39.10 
 5  100 Free  Ashley O Jones  81  AAM  Pacific  1:32.08 
 7  100 Free  Norman E Stupfel  80  WCM  Pacific  1:35.47 
 4  200 Free  Norman E Stupfel  80  WCM  Pacific  3:41.98 
 3  1500 Free  Robert J Cook  80  UNAT  Pacific  32:02.76 
 10  1500 Free  Frank B Nieman  80  WCM  Pacific  44:25.48 
 4  50 Back  Ashley O Jones  81  AAM  Pacific  47.42 
 9  50 Back  Pierre Hathaway  82  AAM  Pacific  54.76 
 5  100 Back  Pierre Hathaway  82  AAM  Pacific  2:00.29 
 10  100 Back  Donald Soroka  80  RHMS  Pacific  2:15.10 
 8  200 Back  Donald Soroka  80  RHMS  Pacific  4:43.62 
 3  50 Breast  Ashley O Jones  81  AAM  Pacific  48.81 
 5  50 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  80  WCM  Pacific  50.30 
 9  50 Breast  Donald Soroka  80  RHMS  Pacific  1:03.47 
 2  100 Breast  Ashley O Jones  81  AAM  Pacific  1:51.92 
 3  100 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  80  WCM  Pacific  1:56.71 
 6  100 Breast  Frank B Nieman  80  WCM  Pacific  2:21.34 
 8  100 Breast  Donald Soroka  80  RHMS  Pacific  2:22.73 
 2  200 Breast  Ashley O Jones  81  AAM  Pacific  4:10.59 
 3  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  80  WCM  Pacific  4:26.11 
 8  200 Breast  Donald Soroka  80  RHMS  Pacific  5:17.34 
 9  200 Breast  Frank B Nieman  80  WCM  Pacific  5:36.98 
 3  50 Fly  Ashley O Jones  81  AAM  Pacific  45.78 
 5  200 IM  Robert J Cook  80  UNAT  Pacific  4:42.86 
 8  200 IM  Frank B Nieman  80  WCM  Pacific  5:37.02 

Men 85-89 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  August Motmans  85  AAM  Pacific  50.69 
 9  100 Free  August Motmans  85  AAM  Pacific  2:01.92 
 8  200 Free  Richard D Schomburg  86  USF  Pacific  5:46.25 
 8  400 Free  Richard D Schomburg  86  USF  Pacific  13:18.82 
 4  50 Back  August Motmans  85  AAM  Pacific  54.76 
 4  100 Back  August Motmans  85  AAM  Pacific  2:04.87 
 4  50 Breast  August Motmans  85  AAM  Pacific  58.20 
 3  100 Breast  August Motmans  85  AAM  Pacific  2:19.04 
 5  50 Fly  August Motmans  85  AAM  Pacific  1:05.67 

Men 90-94 LCM (2012)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Howard M McKinley  91  TOC  Pacific  1:07.47 
 1  100 Free  Howard M McKinley  91  TOC  Pacific  2:35.01 
 2  50 Back  Howard M McKinley  91  TOC  Pacific  1:25.97 
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #45
Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #47
Sponsor #25
Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #44