USMS Top Ten

2011 USMS Top Ten SCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  24  TOC  Pacific  27.20 
 10  100 Free  Megan Carney  19  MAAC  Pacific  1:05.17 
 3  200 Free  Lauren A Beaudreau  24  WCM  Pacific  2:12.45 
 5  200 Free  Christina A McGowan  24  WCM  Pacific  2:15.13 
 4  400 Free  Christina A McGowan  24  WCM  Pacific  4:44.38 
 10  400 Free  Rebecca A Seelos  23  MELO  Pacific  5:07.01 
 6  50 Back  Christina A McGowan  24  WCM  Pacific  33.57 
 8  50 Back  LeeAnn Kelso  24  CHIC  Pacific  34.97 
 8  50 Back  Jacquelyn Ford  19  RAMS  Pacific  34.97 
 3  100 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  24  TOC  Pacific  1:05.73 
 5  100 Back  Christina A McGowan  24  WCM  Pacific  1:11.22 
 4  200 Back  Christina A McGowan  24  WCM  Pacific  2:36.83 
 5  200 Back  Rebecca A Seelos  23  MELO  Pacific  2:37.53 
 2  50 Breast  LeeAnn Kelso  24  CHIC  Pacific  35.80 
 4  50 Breast  Lauren A Beaudreau  24  WCM  Pacific  36.81 
 10  50 Breast  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  24  TOC  Pacific  38.27 
 1  100 Breast  Lauren A Beaudreau  24  WCM  Pacific  1:17.88 
 8  100 Breast  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  24  TOC  Pacific  1:25.10 
 2  200 Breast  Lauren A Beaudreau  24  WCM  Pacific  2:39.41 
 9  200 Breast  Morena I Calvo  24  MPM  Pacific  3:08.68 
 10  200 Breast  Rebecca A Seelos  23  MELO  Pacific  3:12.53 
 10  50 Fly  LeeAnn Kelso  24  CHIC  Pacific  31.67 
 3  200 Fly  Rebecca A Seelos  23  MELO  Pacific  2:41.41 
 7  200 Fly  Sara Eschen  21  49ER  Pacific  3:23.12 
 9  100 IM  LeeAnn Kelso  24  CHIC  Pacific  1:13.24 
 4  200 IM  Christina A McGowan  24  WCM  Pacific  2:36.02 
 2  400 IM  Lauren A Beaudreau  24  WCM  Pacific  5:05.96 
 6  400 IM  Rebecca A Seelos  23  MELO  Pacific  5:43.67 

Women 25-29 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Erin P Reilly  26  TOC  Pacific  26.88 
 7  50 Free  Brooke A Bishop  25  TOC  Pacific  28.30 
 4  100 Free  Erin P Reilly  26  TOC  Pacific  59.64 
 5  400 Free  Brooke A Bishop  25  TOC  Pacific  4:47.99 
 8  800 Free  Shannon E Greene  26  UNAT  Pacific  10:18.46 
 4  1500 Free  Courtney B Brigham  29  TSUN  Pacific  19:14.65 
 8  1500 Free  Danielle M Mc Pherson  26  BAY  Pacific  20:26.97 
 8  50 Back  Kelsey Louderback  28  MPM  Pacific  33.79 
 10  50 Back  Carley J Naddy  25  UNAT  Pacific  34.89 
 3  100 Back  Erin P Reilly  26  TOC  Pacific  1:07.21 
 7  100 Back  Brooke A Bishop  25  TOC  Pacific  1:11.56 
 10  50 Breast  Cara Davidoff  25  TOC  Pacific  38.33 
 9  100 Breast  Holly Robertson  26  BAY  Pacific  1:24.68 
 8  200 Breast  Holly Robertson  26  BAY  Pacific  3:04.35 
 9  200 Breast  Sarah M Chinn  27  MAM  Pacific  3:06.43 
 2  50 Fly  Erin P Reilly  26  TOC  Pacific  29.04 
 6  50 Fly  Brooke A Bishop  25  TOC  Pacific  30.62 
 10  50 Fly  Cara Davidoff  25  TOC  Pacific  31.27 
 3  100 Fly  Erin P Reilly  26  TOC  Pacific  1:04.28 
 9  100 Fly  Cara Davidoff  25  TOC  Pacific  1:11.38 
 3  200 IM  Erin P Reilly  26  TOC  Pacific  2:28.58 

Women 30-34 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Devon H Chen  30  BAY  Pacific  28.86 
 3  100 Free  Devon H Chen  30  BAY  Pacific  1:02.62 
 8  800 Free  Jillian M Silva  34  BAY  Pacific  10:51.18 
 5  1500 Free  Jillian M Silva  34  BAY  Pacific  20:37.14 
 4  50 Breast  Cortney M Martellucci  34  UNAT  Pacific  36.99 
 7  100 Fly  Devon H Chen  30  BAY  Pacific  1:15.21 
 8  200 Fly  Lisa M Hieb  31  TCAM  Pacific  3:25.63 

Women 35-39 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Andee Bell  36  WOOD  Pacific  28.21 
 6  50 Free  Katie Glenn  35  STAN  Pacific  28.50 
 8  1500 Free  Karla E Rees  39  MVM  Pacific  22:55.37 
 9  1500 Free  Megan G Bair  35  BAY  Pacific  23:03.37 
 6  50 Back  Andee Bell  36  WOOD  Pacific  33.88 
 10  200 Back  Angela R Haack  37  WCM  Pacific  2:59.95 
 1  50 Breast  Katie Glenn  35  STAN  Pacific  33.81 
 3  50 Breast  Andee Bell  36  WOOD  Pacific  35.41 
 9  50 Breast  Shelley L Keener  36  UNAT  Pacific  38.45 
 2  100 Breast  Katie Glenn  35  STAN  Pacific  1:12.51 
 2  200 Breast  Katie Glenn  35  STAN  Pacific  2:41.51 
 9  200 Breast  Michele L Flemer  35  WCM  Pacific  3:17.86 
 10  200 Breast  Megan G Bair  35  BAY  Pacific  3:20.69 
 2  50 Fly  Andee Bell  36  WOOD  Pacific  31.20 
 7  50 Fly  Stephanie B Chandler  39  SAC  Pacific  32.21 
 8  50 Fly  Shelley L Keener  36  UNAT  Pacific  33.00 
 4  200 Fly  Karla E Rees  39  MVM  Pacific  3:40.14 
 2  100 IM  Katie Glenn  35  STAN  Pacific  1:09.28 
 3  100 IM  Andee Bell  36  WOOD  Pacific  1:10.48 
 2  200 IM  Katie Glenn  35  STAN  Pacific  2:29.81 
 7  400 IM  Karla E Rees  39  MVM  Pacific  7:08.08 

Women 40-44 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  100 Free  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  1:02.49 
 1  200 Free  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  2:12.64 
 1  400 Free  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  4:32.38 
 9  400 Free  Juliet E Cox  43  MAM  Pacific  5:05.92 
 1  800 Free  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  9:18.17 
 1  1500 Free  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  17:39.74 
 3  1500 Free  Juliet E Cox  43  MAM  Pacific  19:41.77 
 9  50 Back  Juliet E Cox  43  MAM  Pacific  34.89 
 10  50 Back  Maureen A Zeljak  44  DEC  Pacific  35.07 
 8  100 Back  Juliet E Cox  43  MAM  Pacific  1:17.03 
 8  200 Back  Debbie M Santos  43  WCM  Pacific  2:50.85 
 9  200 Back  Karen L Duggan  41  WCM  Pacific  2:51.08 
 8  50 Breast  Leigh Ann Blessing  42  TCAM  Pacific  38.28 
 10  50 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  41  MAM  Pacific  39.27 
 9  100 Breast  Leigh Ann Blessing  42  TCAM  Pacific  1:24.57 
 10  200 Breast  Leigh Ann Blessing  42  TCAM  Pacific  3:06.97 
 1  200 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  2:29.64 
 2  200 IM  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  2:32.36 
 1  400 IM  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  5:18.61 
 10  400 IM  Debbie M Santos  43  WCM  Pacific  6:03.17 

Women 45-49 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Laureen K Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  29.86 
 4  100 Free  Jana Matena  49  MELO  Pacific  1:02.99 
 5  100 Free  Laureen K Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  1:03.74 
 1  200 Free  Jana Matena  49  MELO  Pacific  2:17.05 
 2  400 Free  Jana Matena  49  MELO  Pacific  4:49.48 
 3  1500 Free  Laureen Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  19:26.47 
 5  50 Back  Jill Fusari  45  WCM  Pacific  33.68 
 9  50 Back  Julie Roberts  47  DAM  Pacific  34.49 
 5  100 Back  Jill Fusari  45  WCM  Pacific  1:13.44 
 8  100 Back  Laureen Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  1:14.08 
 4  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  47  WCM  Pacific  2:41.98 
 10  200 Back  Jane E Cerussi  48  DAM  Pacific  2:54.43 
 7  50 Breast  Laureen Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  38.38 
 9  50 Breast  Lisa A Ward  47  WCM  Pacific  38.74 
 10  50 Breast  Deborah L Donaldson  46  CHIC  Pacific  39.80 
 5  100 Breast  Lisa A Ward  47  WCM  Pacific  1:24.36 
 2  200 Breast  Lisa A Ward  47  WCM  Pacific  2:59.77 
 7  200 Breast  Lucille R Glassman  48  SPAS  Pacific  3:08.92 
 5  50 Fly  Laureen K Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  31.50 
 8  50 Fly  Jill Fusari  45  WCM  Pacific  32.37 
 10  50 Fly  Julie Roberts  47  DAM  Pacific  32.76 
 3  100 Fly  Laureen K Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  1:11.24 
 7  200 Fly  Stephanie D Couch  47  MELO  Pacific  3:08.85 
 9  200 Fly  Tasha Capen  45  MELO  Pacific  3:10.45 
 3  100 IM  Lisa A Ward  47  WCM  Pacific  1:14.10 
 6  100 IM  Julie Roberts  47  DAM  Pacific  1:16.50 
 2  200 IM  Laureen Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  2:39.42 
 4  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  47  WCM  Pacific  2:44.55 
 3  400 IM  Lisa A Ward  47  WCM  Pacific  5:49.71 

Women 50-54 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Terri L Maginnis  51  RAMS  Pacific  29.01 
 8  100 Free  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  53  WCM  Pacific  1:07.53 
 4  200 Free  Margee M Curran  50  WCM  Pacific  2:21.22 
 2  400 Free  Margee M Curran  50  WCM  Pacific  4:50.23 
 5  400 Free  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  53  WCM  Pacific  5:11.58 
 1  800 Free  Margee M Curran  50  WCM  Pacific  9:51.80 
 3  1500 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  52  TOC  Pacific  19:41.24 
 3  50 Back  Terri L Maginnis  51  RAMS  Pacific  34.91 
 6  50 Back  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  53  WCM  Pacific  35.53 
 10  50 Back  Erica Sutherland  52  MPM  Pacific  36.37 
 4  100 Back  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  53  WCM  Pacific  1:15.81 
 2  200 Back  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  53  WCM  Pacific  2:46.61 
 6  50 Breast  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  53  WCM  Pacific  39.74 
 5  100 Breast  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  53  WCM  Pacific  1:28.61 
 7  100 Breast  Sophia S Sotelo  50  WCM  Pacific  1:28.83 
 9  100 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  52  MPM  Pacific  1:29.66 
 10  100 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  54  TAM  Pacific  1:30.12 
 3  200 Breast  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  53  WCM  Pacific  3:08.14 
 4  200 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  52  MPM  Pacific  3:11.34 
 7  50 Fly  Terri L Maginnis  51  RAMS  Pacific  33.49 
 10  50 Fly  Margee M Curran  50  WCM  Pacific  34.43 
 9  100 Fly  Jana P Strycker  50  NBA  Pacific  1:21.01 
 5  200 Fly  Izzie A Mc Gregor-Crane  52  HTUB  Pacific  3:16.93 
 2  100 IM  Terri L Maginnis  51  RAMS  Pacific  1:14.84 
 4  100 IM  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  53  WCM  Pacific  1:15.17 
 2  200 IM  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  53  WCM  Pacific  2:46.00 
 4  200 IM  Cokie Lepinski  52  MPM  Pacific  2:53.05 
 8  200 IM  Linda A Buchanan  54  WCM  Pacific  2:57.69 
 2  400 IM  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  53  WCM  Pacific  6:00.56 

Women 55-59 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Barbara L Jones  55  MELO  Pacific  29.57 
 5  100 Free  Barbara L Jones  55  MELO  Pacific  1:08.34 
 5  200 Free  Barbara L Jones  55  MELO  Pacific  2:36.84 
 6  1500 Free  Phyllis E Quinn  56  TOC  Pacific  22:38.05 
 4  50 Back  Barbara L Jones  55  MELO  Pacific  36.57 
 4  100 Back  Charlene A O'Brien  55  WCM  Pacific  1:21.47 
 5  50 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  55  WCM  Pacific  34.91 
 6  100 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  55  WCM  Pacific  1:19.28 
 10  200 Fly  Phyllis E Quinn  56  TOC  Pacific  3:59.75 
 9  200 IM  Nay Albertson  57  WCM  Pacific  3:13.55 
 6  400 IM  Nay Albertson  57  WCM  Pacific  6:55.29 

Women 60-64 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  29.48 
 5  50 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  64  MAM  Pacific  33.40 
 1  100 Free  Laura Val  60  TAM  Pacific  1:05.16 
 7  100 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  64  MAM  Pacific  1:16.04 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  2:20.16 
 9  200 Free  Cheryl M Harms  60  TCAM  Pacific  3:05.90 
 1  400 Free  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  4:55.54 
 5  400 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  64  TAM  Pacific  5:59.18 
 1  800 Free  Laura Val  60  TAM  Pacific  10:21.68 
 4  800 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  64  TAM  Pacific  11:58.77 
 1  1500 Free  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  19:38.63 
 6  1500 Free  Cynthia L Dutro  63  MELO  Pacific  25:44.60 
 9  1500 Free  Stephanie I Scott  64  WCM  Pacific  26:37.89 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  33.94 
 7  50 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  64  MAM  Pacific  41.95 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  1:14.48 
 4  100 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  64  MAM  Pacific  1:31.47 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  2:42.21 
 2  50 Breast  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  42.32 
 2  100 Breast  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  1:32.36 
 8  200 Breast  Cynthia L Dutro  63  MELO  Pacific  3:55.49 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  32.77 
 4  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  63  SNM  Pacific  36.76 
 8  50 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  64  MAM  Pacific  38.38 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  1:12.67 
 5  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  63  SNM  Pacific  1:29.11 
 1  200 Fly  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  2:41.25 
 1  100 IM  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  1:16.37 
 5  100 IM  Ruth Y Shaps  64  MAM  Pacific  1:30.45 
 1  200 IM  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  2:43.50 
 4  200 IM  A Susan Tyler  63  SNM  Pacific  3:14.01 
 1  400 IM  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  5:51.81 
 5  400 IM  A Susan Tyler  63  SNM  Pacific  7:13.08 
 10  400 IM  Cynthia L Dutro  63  MELO  Pacific  7:52.18 

Women 65-69 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  69  TAM  Pacific  37.45 
 7  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  69  TAM  Pacific  1:25.94 
 6  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  69  TAM  Pacific  3:09.45 
 7  400 Free  Nancy J Ridout  69  TAM  Pacific  6:46.15 
 9  1500 Free  Susan E White  69  TCAM  Pacific  31:59.23 
 2  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  44.77 
 9  50 Breast  Pamela Neumann  65  MAAC  Pacific  50.07 
 3  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  1:38.56 
 3  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  3:38.60 
 4  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  43.07 
 3  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  1:40.46 
 3  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  3:43.93 
 9  200 Fly  Susan E White  69  TCAM  Pacific  4:56.93 
 8  100 IM  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  1:40.09 
 3  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  3:29.14 
 2  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  7:27.73 

Women 70-74 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  41.18 
 7  50 Free  Betty L Dugan  70  DAM  Pacific  44.03 
 2  200 Free  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  3:12.10 
 2  400 Free  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  6:51.31 
 1  800 Free  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  14:31.45 
 1  1500 Free  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  27:19.21 
 6  1500 Free  Patricia Cullum  71  WCM  Pacific  33:57.82 
 7  50 Back  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  52.89 
 5  100 Back  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  1:52.20 
 7  50 Breast  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  56.54 
 3  50 Fly  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  52.02 
 4  50 Fly  Betty L Dugan  70  DAM  Pacific  52.11 
 4  100 IM  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  1:49.12 
 1  200 IM  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  3:50.59 

Women 75-79 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Dot J Myers  75  SAC  Pacific  46.54 
 8  50 Free  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  49.75 
 5  100 Free  Joan E Alexander  79  WCM  Pacific  1:50.60 
 7  100 Free  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  1:52.98 
 10  100 Free  Donna Monroe  78  WCM  Pacific  1:54.70 
 6  200 Free  Joan E Alexander  79  WCM  Pacific  3:57.67 
 9  200 Free  Donna Monroe  78  WCM  Pacific  4:07.21 
 10  200 Free  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  4:08.10 
 4  400 Free  Donna Monroe  78  WCM  Pacific  8:11.41 
 9  400 Free  Jean M Duncan  79  WCM  Pacific  9:25.04 
 10  400 Free  Thyra Tegner  76  ALMA  Pacific  9:26.01 
 4  800 Free  Donna Monroe  78  WCM  Pacific  16:55.12 
 9  800 Free  Jean M Duncan  79  WCM  Pacific  19:06.14 
 8  1500 Free  Jean M Duncan  79  WCM  Pacific  35:30.01 
 7  50 Back  Dot J Myers  75  SAC  Pacific  1:03.29 
 8  50 Back  Donna Monroe  78  WCM  Pacific  1:05.68 
 6  100 Back  Donna Monroe  78  WCM  Pacific  2:26.09 
 8  100 Back  Marty Barry  79  RHMS  Pacific  2:34.76 
 4  200 Back  Thyra Tegner  76  ALMA  Pacific  5:12.96 
 5  200 Back  Marty Barry  79  RHMS  Pacific  5:16.14 
 3  50 Breast  Dot J Myers  75  SAC  Pacific  1:00.54 
 4  50 Breast  Joan E Alexander  79  WCM  Pacific  1:00.78 
 6  50 Breast  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  1:02.35 
 10  50 Breast  Irma I Reimer  79  SAC  Pacific  1:08.99 
 3  100 Breast  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  2:16.55 
 10  100 Breast  Marty Barry  79  RHMS  Pacific  3:54.34 
 4  200 Breast  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  4:51.00 
 1  50 Fly  Dot J Myers  75  SAC  Pacific  54.61 
 2  50 Fly  Joan E Alexander  79  WCM  Pacific  57.18 
 5  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  59.36 
 4  100 Fly  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  2:38.57 
 5  200 Fly  Jean M Duncan  79  WCM  Pacific  7:46.22 
 3  100 IM  Dot J Myers  75  SAC  Pacific  2:00.99 
 4  100 IM  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  2:01.73 
 3  200 IM  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  4:31.88 
 6  400 IM  Jean M Duncan  79  WCM  Pacific  12:52.83 

Women 80-84 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  50.57 
 10  50 Free  Barbara R Owens  82  WCM  Pacific  59.62 
 3  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  1:50.99 
 7  100 Free  Marilyn A Mutzner  82  TCAM  Pacific  2:13.33 
 3  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  3:56.34 
 10  200 Free  Marilyn A Mutzner  82  TCAM  Pacific  5:02.02 
 3  400 Free  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  8:26.13 
 6  400 Free  Marilyn A Mutzner  82  TCAM  Pacific  10:00.48 
 2  800 Free  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  17:08.62 
 2  1500 Free  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  33:25.19 
 6  1500 Free  Ann M Lambertson  81  SMMM  Pacific  42:12.79 
 3  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  58.12 
 2  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  2:05.77 
 9  100 Back  Marilyn A Mutzner  82  TCAM  Pacific  2:36.15 
 2  200 Back  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  4:47.20 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  53.62 
 6  50 Breast  Barbara R Owens  82  WCM  Pacific  1:11.11 
 7  50 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  84  WCM  Pacific  1:22.03 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  1:57.31 
 5  100 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  84  WCM  Pacific  3:03.17 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  4:16.16 
 4  200 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  84  WCM  Pacific  6:22.26 
 1  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  58.34 
 3  50 Fly  Barbara R Owens  82  WCM  Pacific  1:22.97 
 1  100 IM  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  1:57.48 
 5  100 IM  Barbara R Owens  82  WCM  Pacific  2:33.17 
 1  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  4:25.94 

Women 90-94 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Back  Patricia J Prevetz  90  WCM  Pacific  1:41.76 
 3  100 Back  Patricia J Prevetz  90  WCM  Pacific  3:48.82 

Men 18-24 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Matthew Paige  23  AHMS  Pacific  24.42 
 6  50 Free  Martin E Malasky  23  TOC  Pacific  25.07 
 8  50 Free  Kenny G Bower  23  TOC  Pacific  25.15 
 2  100 Free  Eric Bourgain-Chang  19  UNAT  Pacific  55.10 
 6  100 Free  Stephen J Andron  23  UNAT  Pacific  55.50 
 7  100 Free  Martin E Malasky  23  TOC  Pacific  56.10 
 6  200 Free  Martin E Malasky  23  TOC  Pacific  2:11.15 
 3  800 Free  Stephen J Andron  23  UNAT  Pacific  9:43.00 
 10  50 Back  Yutaro A Sano  23  CRUZ  Pacific  30.89 
 6  100 Back  Martin E Malasky  23  TOC  Pacific  1:05.89 
 8  100 Back  Kevin I Dolar  24  USF  Pacific  1:10.07 
 3  50 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  24  USF  Pacific  31.42 
 7  50 Breast  Kenny G Bower  23  TOC  Pacific  33.04 
 9  50 Breast  Martin E Malasky  23  TOC  Pacific  33.44 
 6  100 Breast  Kenny G Bower  23  TOC  Pacific  1:11.95 
 9  100 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  24  USF  Pacific  1:13.71 
 5  200 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  24  USF  Pacific  2:45.06 
 6  200 Breast  Trevor R Lundeen  19  TVM  Pacific  2:46.81 
 8  50 Fly  Yutaro A Sano  23  CRUZ  Pacific  27.59 
 8  100 IM  Kenny G Bower  23  TOC  Pacific  1:05.10 
 10  100 IM  Kevin I Dolar  24  USF  Pacific  1:05.75 
 7  200 IM  Kevin I Dolar  24  USF  Pacific  2:34.53 

Men 25-29 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  John W Dorr  28  TOC  Pacific  23.58 
 8  50 Free  Brett T Bannan  29  MELO  Pacific  24.19 
 8  100 Free  John W Dorr  28  TOC  Pacific  53.80 
 10  100 Free  Brett T Bannan  29  MELO  Pacific  54.07 
 9  400 Free  Luca Pozzi  26  UNAT  Pacific  4:37.12 
 1  1500 Free  Matt Sorlien  29  BAC  Pacific  17:25.22 
 7  1500 Free  Audie L McRae  26  TSUN  Pacific  19:37.00 
 1  50 Back  Frank Zio  29  SCAM  Pacific  26.37 
 2  50 Back  Mark A Eckert  25  TOC  Pacific  26.54 
 2  100 Back  Mark A Eckert  25  TOC  Pacific  58.16 
 2  50 Breast  John W Dorr  28  TOC  Pacific  29.00 
 5  50 Breast  Graham M Lentz  27  TOC  Pacific  30.98 
 3  100 Breast  John W Dorr  28  TOC  Pacific  1:03.90 
 5  100 Breast  Gary N Marshall  29  TOC  Pacific  1:05.88 
 9  100 Breast  Graham M Lentz  27  TOC  Pacific  1:09.83 
 1  200 Breast  Frank Zio  29  SCAM  Pacific  2:20.59 
 7  200 Breast  Frank Guan  29  SCSC  Pacific  2:41.44 
 9  200 Breast  Russell Mikuni  29  WCM  Pacific  2:46.69 
 3  50 Fly  Brett T Bannan  29  MELO  Pacific  25.65 
 4  50 Fly  John W Dorr  28  TOC  Pacific  25.87 
 10  50 Fly  Mark A Eckert  25  TOC  Pacific  26.57 
 3  100 Fly  Brett T Bannan  29  MELO  Pacific  57.15 
 5  100 Fly  John W Dorr  28  TOC  Pacific  57.87 
 2  200 Fly  Brett T Bannan  29  MELO  Pacific  2:16.41 
 4  200 Fly  Luca Pozzi  26  UNAT  Pacific  2:28.73 
 1  100 IM  Frank Zio  29  SCAM  Pacific  56.39 
 6  400 IM  Luca Pozzi  26  UNAT  Pacific  5:24.88 
 8  400 IM  Audie L McRae  26  TSUN  Pacific  5:37.09 

Men 30-34 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Anthony L Ervin  30  SCAM  Pacific  22.39 
 5  50 Free  Trent T Holsman  31  TOC  Pacific  23.69 
 8  50 Free  Adam M Conway  33  TVM  Pacific  24.85 
 2  100 Free  Anthony L Ervin  30  SCAM  Pacific  50.35 
 10  200 Free  Adam Nisenbaum  34  TEME  Pacific  2:10.88 
 8  400 Free  Brandon E Johnson  30  LAMV  Pacific  4:41.87 
 1  800 Free  Andy J Nonaka  32  WCM  Pacific  9:04.49 
 6  800 Free  Kevin H Donlon  33  USF  Pacific  10:16.89 
 9  800 Free  Yatindra Pandya  31  BAY  Pacific  10:47.62 
 5  1500 Free  Kevin H Donlon  33  USF  Pacific  19:42.21 
 8  1500 Free  Yatindra Pandya  31  BAY  Pacific  20:33.02 
 6  50 Back  Adam M Conway  33  TVM  Pacific  29.89 
 9  50 Back  Jeff Mellinger  32  WCM  Pacific  30.76 
 7  100 Back  Jeff Mellinger  32  WCM  Pacific  1:03.85 
 8  100 Back  Scott C Greenwood  34  TOC  Pacific  1:04.49 
 3  200 Back  Jeff Mellinger  32  WCM  Pacific  2:17.19 
 6  200 Back  Matthew D Roper  30  DAM  Pacific  2:27.24 
 7  50 Breast  Adam M Conway  33  TVM  Pacific  31.63 
 8  100 Breast  Trent T Holsman  31  TOC  Pacific  1:13.32 
 3  50 Fly  Adam M Conway  33  TVM  Pacific  26.03 
 6  50 Fly  Anthony L Ervin  30  SCAM  Pacific  26.41 
 7  50 Fly  Trent T Holsman  31  TOC  Pacific  26.82 
 5  100 Fly  Trent T Holsman  31  TOC  Pacific  1:01.37 
 2  100 IM  Anthony L Ervin  30  SCAM  Pacific  57.28 
 5  100 IM  Adam M Conway  33  TVM  Pacific  1:02.68 
 6  200 IM  Trent T Holsman  31  TOC  Pacific  2:19.60 
 5  400 IM  Andy J Nonaka  32  WCM  Pacific  5:08.27 

Men 35-39 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Nick R Folker  35  UNAT  Pacific  24.23 
 10  50 Free  Christopher M Roat  37  STAN  Pacific  25.03 
 3  100 Free  Christopher M Roat  37  STAN  Pacific  54.18 
 6  100 Free  Michael A Poropat  35  CHIC  Pacific  55.29 
 6  200 Free  Christopher M Roat  37  STAN  Pacific  2:03.56 
 10  200 Free  David Gaggero  35  TOC  Pacific  2:07.81 
 5  400 Free  David Gaggero  35  TOC  Pacific  4:28.11 
 9  1500 Free  Michael P Kruse  39  TOC  Pacific  19:09.91 
 3  50 Back  David Gaggero  35  TOC  Pacific  29.55 
 4  50 Back  Marco A Lopez  35  BAY  Pacific  29.62 
 4  100 Back  David Gaggero  35  TOC  Pacific  1:03.72 
 6  100 Back  Marco A Lopez  35  BAY  Pacific  1:04.36 
 7  50 Breast  Michael A Poropat  35  CHIC  Pacific  31.78 
 9  50 Breast  Dave T Huston  39  MAAC  Pacific  31.96 
 8  100 Breast  Michael A Poropat  35  CHIC  Pacific  1:11.89 
 8  100 Fly  Marco A Lopez  35  BAY  Pacific  1:04.05 
 9  100 IM  Marco A Lopez  35  BAY  Pacific  1:06.19 

Men 40-44 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Brian K Nabeta  42  UNAT  Pacific  25.24 
 9  50 Free  Bert Bergen  44  WAMS  Pacific  25.40 
 7  100 Free  John T Matarangas  41  BAY  Pacific  56.30 
 9  200 Free  Roque J Santos  43  WCM  Pacific  2:06.20 
 1  800 Free  Alex G Kostich  41  UNAT  Pacific  8:21.78 
 7  1500 Free  Peter C Finney  44  MAM  Pacific  18:39.38 
 4  200 Back  Roque J Santos  43  WCM  Pacific  2:20.03 
 1  50 Breast  Roque J Santos  43  WCM  Pacific  31.23 
 9  50 Breast  Brian K Nabeta  42  UNAT  Pacific  33.14 
 2  100 Breast  Roque J Santos  43  WCM  Pacific  1:09.47 
 6  100 Breast  Nathan Hamilton  43  SNM  Pacific  1:13.06 
 1  200 Breast  Roque J Santos  43  WCM  Pacific  2:28.61 
 5  200 Breast  Nathan Hamilton  43  SNM  Pacific  2:39.52 
 7  50 Fly  Brian K Nabeta  42  UNAT  Pacific  27.66 
 4  200 Fly  Yan Cardineau  43  SRM  Pacific  2:23.21 
 3  100 IM  Roque J Santos  43  WCM  Pacific  1:02.98 
 8  100 IM  Brian K Nabeta  42  UNAT  Pacific  1:04.30 
 1  200 IM  Roque J Santos  43  WCM  Pacific  2:15.47 
 4  400 IM  Roque J Santos  43  WCM  Pacific  4:50.52 

Men 45-49 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Paul F Mc Ilroy  46  TCAM  Pacific  2:12.98 
 9  200 Free  Arkadii V Samoilov  46  MVM  Pacific  2:13.31 
 4  400 Free  Jeffrey Enright  45  SMMM  Pacific  4:28.54 
 3  800 Free  Jeffrey Enright  45  SMMM  Pacific  9:19.03 
 3  1500 Free  Jeff Enright  45  SMMM  Pacific  17:53.86 
 9  1500 Free  Brad A Gothberg  49  WCM  Pacific  18:54.94 
 8  50 Back  Matt Jones  45  SVAM  Pacific  30.87 
 8  100 Back  Jeffrey Enright  45  SMMM  Pacific  1:05.10 
 9  100 Back  Hector Chao  47  WCM  Pacific  1:07.69 
 5  200 Back  Jeff Enright  45  SMMM  Pacific  2:19.54 
 3  50 Breast  Matt Jones  45  SVAM  Pacific  33.35 
 4  50 Breast  Stephen A Stahl  46  WCM  Pacific  33.42 
 6  50 Breast  Paul F Mc Ilroy  46  TCAM  Pacific  33.60 
 7  100 Breast  Stephen A Stahl  46  WCM  Pacific  1:16.70 
 3  200 Breast  Jeff Enright  45  SMMM  Pacific  2:49.67 
 6  200 Breast  Stephen A Stahl  46  WCM  Pacific  2:53.56 
 7  200 Breast  Arkadii V Samoilov  46  MVM  Pacific  2:54.15 
 8  200 Breast  Mike Kadi  47  MVM  Pacific  2:55.82 
 4  50 Fly  Matt Jones  45  SVAM  Pacific  26.65 
 10  50 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  48  WCM  Pacific  27.75 
 5  100 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  48  WCM  Pacific  1:00.71 
 2  200 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  48  WCM  Pacific  2:20.36 
 6  200 Fly  Jeff Enright  45  SMMM  Pacific  2:26.37 
 9  200 Fly  Tom T Nootbaar  48  WCM  Pacific  2:35.39 
 4  100 IM  Matt Jones  45  SVAM  Pacific  1:04.14 
 7  100 IM  Jeffrey Enright  45  SMMM  Pacific  1:05.01 
 10  200 IM  David S Cunniff  47  WAMS  Pacific  2:30.67 
 3  400 IM  Jeff Enright  45  SMMM  Pacific  5:04.91 

Men 50-54 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Kurt E Wilson  52  CRUZ  Pacific  25.73 
 6  50 Free  Robert H Heath  54  MAM  Pacific  26.36 
 1  100 Free  Tom Harvill  50  WAMS  Pacific  56.87 
 6  200 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  50  TVM  Pacific  2:12.00 
 7  200 Free  Al S Humphrey  52  STAN  Pacific  2:12.07 
 7  400 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  50  TVM  Pacific  4:40.61 
 9  800 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  50  TVM  Pacific  9:52.25 
 7  1500 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  50  TVM  Pacific  18:51.92 
 8  50 Back  Robert H Heath  54  MAM  Pacific  31.07 
 7  200 Back  Chris J Tainty  51  CRUZ  Pacific  2:33.58 
 9  200 Back  Bryan D Volpp  54  WCM  Pacific  2:34.06 
 10  200 Back  John R Morales  53  SRM  Pacific  2:34.90 
 3  50 Breast  Ken C Ericsson  51  RHMS  Pacific  32.69 
 3  100 Breast  Ken C Ericsson  51  RHMS  Pacific  1:13.07 
 10  100 Breast  John J Hendrickson  51  TOC  Pacific  1:17.08 
 8  200 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  54  WCM  Pacific  2:52.52 
 2  50 Fly  Tom Harvill  50  WAMS  Pacific  27.40 
 8  50 Fly  Robert H Heath  54  MAM  Pacific  28.87 
 5  100 Fly  John R Morales  53  SRM  Pacific  1:06.70 
 6  200 Fly  John R Morales  53  SRM  Pacific  2:39.54 
 6  100 IM  Robert H Heath  54  MAM  Pacific  1:08.21 
 8  200 IM  Bryan D Volpp  54  WCM  Pacific  2:33.43 
 2  400 IM  John R Morales  53  SRM  Pacific  5:28.68 
 10  400 IM  John S Schmitz  50  LAMV  Pacific  5:52.16 

Men 55-59 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Loren Druz  55  WCM  Pacific  26.93 
 9  100 Free  Loren Druz  55  WCM  Pacific  1:00.50 
 10  100 Free  Charles M Daniels  55  WCM  Pacific  1:01.05 
 7  200 Free  Loren Druz  55  WCM  Pacific  2:15.73 
 8  400 Free  Loren Druz  55  WCM  Pacific  4:55.48 
 10  400 Free  Peter M Guadagni  56  WCM  Pacific  4:57.07 
 4  800 Free  Loren Druz  55  WCM  Pacific  10:13.45 
 6  800 Free  Peter M Guadagni  56  WCM  Pacific  10:26.60 
 2  1500 Free  Loren Druz  55  WCM  Pacific  19:48.32 
 5  1500 Free  Peter M Guadagni  56  WCM  Pacific  20:02.90 
 7  1500 Free  Jack Sorg  55  MVM  Pacific  20:08.67 
 10  1500 Free  Stephen A Small  59  LNM  Pacific  21:29.61 
 10  50 Back  William S Henderson  55  DAM  Pacific  33.79 
 7  200 Breast  Peter M Guadagni  56  WCM  Pacific  2:54.58 
 6  100 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  56  WCM  Pacific  1:11.80 
 5  200 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  56  WCM  Pacific  2:35.82 
 9  100 IM  Peter M Guadagni  56  WCM  Pacific  1:12.49 
 7  200 IM  Peter M Guadagni  56  WCM  Pacific  2:39.02 
 4  400 IM  Peter M Guadagni  56  WCM  Pacific  5:33.63 

Men 60-64 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Tate Holt  60  TAM  Pacific  26.76 
 2  100 Free  Tate Holt  60  TAM  Pacific  1:00.87 
 5  100 Free  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  1:01.98 
 1  200 Free  Tim Broderick  60  STAN  Pacific  2:13.49 
 4  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  2:21.58 
 6  200 Free  Alan D Bernard  62  MPM  Pacific  2:25.21 
 3  400 Free  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  4:49.43 
 9  400 Free  Kim S Ridinger  60  USF  Pacific  5:19.02 
 3  800 Free  Tim Broderick  60  STAN  Pacific  10:02.87 
 4  800 Free  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  10:13.64 
 9  800 Free  Kim S Ridinger  60  USF  Pacific  11:03.36 
 2  1500 Free  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  18:43.39 
 5  1500 Free  Tim Broderick  60  STAN  Pacific  20:27.39 
 6  1500 Free  Hugh Wilder  64  SRM  Pacific  20:37.06 
 9  1500 Free  Kim S Ridinger  60  USF  Pacific  21:06.34 
 2  50 Back  Hugh Wilder  64  SRM  Pacific  32.45 
 7  100 Back  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  1:15.38 
 3  200 Back  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  2:41.81 
 3  50 Breast  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  35.05 
 3  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  1:18.02 
 2  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  2:48.28 
 8  50 Fly  Andrew M Mc Pherson  64  DAM  Pacific  31.17 
 4  100 Fly  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  1:10.93 
 3  200 Fly  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  2:46.28 
 10  200 Fly  Alan D Bernard  62  MPM  Pacific  3:06.10 
 5  100 IM  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  1:13.44 
 6  100 IM  Hugh Wilder  64  SRM  Pacific  1:14.55 
 1  200 IM  Tim Broderick  60  STAN  Pacific  2:28.47 
 3  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  2:38.83 
 3  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  5:41.46 
 10  400 IM  Kim S Ridinger  60  USF  Pacific  6:17.16 

Men 65-69 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  James R De Lacy  65  WCM  Pacific  28.69 
 5  50 Free  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  29.47 
 2  100 Free  James R De Lacy  65  WCM  Pacific  1:03.90 
 3  100 Free  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  1:04.60 
 8  100 Free  Larry N Daniels  66  MAAC  Pacific  1:08.23 
 10  100 Free  David R Gildea  68  MELO  Pacific  1:09.44 
 2  200 Free  James R De Lacy  65  WCM  Pacific  2:25.94 
 7  200 Free  Larry N Daniels  66  MAAC  Pacific  2:36.96 
 5  400 Free  James M Beglinger  65  BAY  Pacific  5:31.00 
 8  400 Free  Larry N Daniels  66  MAAC  Pacific  5:41.18 
 9  400 Free  David R Gildea  68  MELO  Pacific  5:45.64 
 4  800 Free  Don M Davis  67  RHMS  Pacific  11:19.45 
 6  800 Free  James R De Lacy  65  WCM  Pacific  11:45.32 
 7  800 Free  Larry N Daniels  66  MAAC  Pacific  12:01.31 
 4  1500 Free  Don M Davis  67  RHMS  Pacific  21:34.12 
 5  1500 Free  James R De Lacy  65  WCM  Pacific  22:00.07 
 6  1500 Free  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  22:06.37 
 7  1500 Free  Julius W Young  65  USF  Pacific  22:08.20 
 8  1500 Free  Larry N Daniels  66  MAAC  Pacific  22:46.37 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  33.46 
 8  50 Back  James M Beglinger  65  BAY  Pacific  37.12 
 10  50 Back  Richard K Jacobberger  66  OAK  Pacific  38.08 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  1:14.16 
 6  100 Back  James M Beglinger  65  BAY  Pacific  1:22.39 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  2:43.67 
 2  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost Jr  67  TAM  Pacific  36.75 
 5  50 Breast  David R Gildea  68  MELO  Pacific  37.37 
 6  50 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  65  WCM  Pacific  37.40 
 2  100 Breast  David R Gildea  68  MELO  Pacific  1:21.98 
 3  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost Jr  67  TAM  Pacific  1:22.40 
 8  100 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  65  WCM  Pacific  1:28.21 
 9  100 Breast  Richard T Todd  69  TCAM  Pacific  1:28.47 
 2  200 Breast  David R Gildea  68  MELO  Pacific  3:05.28 
 4  200 Breast  Kenneth A Frost Jr  67  TAM  Pacific  3:09.27 
 6  200 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  65  WCM  Pacific  3:25.27 
 4  50 Fly  James R De Lacy  65  WCM  Pacific  31.51 
 5  50 Fly  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  32.24 
 2  100 Fly  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  1:13.82 
 6  100 Fly  Richard K Jacobberger  66  OAK  Pacific  1:25.03 
 8  100 Fly  Larry N Daniels  66  MAAC  Pacific  1:29.98 
 4  200 Fly  Richard K Jacobberger  66  OAK  Pacific  3:33.34 
 5  200 Fly  Larry N Daniels  66  MAAC  Pacific  3:36.80 
 6  200 Fly  David R Gildea  68  MELO  Pacific  3:37.15 
 8  200 Fly  Donald Pierce  66  RHMS  Pacific  3:45.51 
 9  200 Fly  Bill Dawson  69  MELO  Pacific  3:52.55 
 2  100 IM  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  1:14.98 
 5  100 IM  James R De Lacy  65  WCM  Pacific  1:16.78 
 6  100 IM  David R Gildea  68  MELO  Pacific  1:18.69 
 7  100 IM  James M Beglinger  65  BAY  Pacific  1:19.42 
 9  100 IM  Jesse B Smyers  65  WCM  Pacific  1:21.47 
 2  200 IM  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  2:47.18 
 6  200 IM  James M Beglinger  65  BAY  Pacific  2:56.13 
 7  200 IM  Kenneth A Frost Jr  67  TAM  Pacific  2:58.65 
 3  400 IM  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  6:10.64 
 5  400 IM  David R Gildea  68  MELO  Pacific  6:40.62 
 8  400 IM  Larry N Daniels  66  MAAC  Pacific  7:01.60 
 9  400 IM  Bill Dawson  69  MELO  Pacific  7:06.00 

Men 70-74 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  David M Fairfield  72  TCAM  Pacific  1:18.16 
 5  200 Free  Ralph E Brott  72  BAY  Pacific  2:57.12 
 6  200 Free  Frank M Helm Jr  71  TCAM  Pacific  2:59.31 
 4  400 Free  Frank M Helm Jr  71  TCAM  Pacific  6:22.25 
 10  400 Free  Barry A Fasbender  74  STAN  Pacific  6:37.22 
 2  800 Free  Ralph E Brott  72  BAY  Pacific  12:47.23 
 3  800 Free  David M Fairfield  72  TCAM  Pacific  12:57.35 
 4  800 Free  Barry A Fasbender  74  STAN  Pacific  13:15.84 
 8  800 Free  Ed Lane  72  WCM  Pacific  13:44.31 
 1  1500 Free  Ralph E Brott  72  BAY  Pacific  23:50.84 
 3  1500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  74  STAN  Pacific  24:50.00 
 6  1500 Free  Ed Lane  72  WCM  Pacific  26:06.58 
 7  1500 Free  Robert F Norris  73  DAM  Pacific  26:27.85 
 9  50 Back  Robert F Norris  73  DAM  Pacific  42.03 
 6  100 Back  Robert F Norris  73  DAM  Pacific  1:34.25 
 3  200 Back  Robert F Norris  73  DAM  Pacific  3:22.32 
 6  200 Back  Barry A Fasbender  74  STAN  Pacific  3:37.38 
 8  50 Breast  Jim E Perilman  72  WCM  Pacific  45.13 
 6  100 Breast  Jim E Perilman  72  WCM  Pacific  1:42.80 
 6  200 Breast  Jim E Perilman  72  WCM  Pacific  3:51.24 
 7  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  74  STAN  Pacific  3:54.10 
 9  200 Breast  Ed Lane  72  WCM  Pacific  4:00.62 
 10  50 Fly  Jim E Perilman  72  WCM  Pacific  40.88 
 6  100 Fly  Jim E Perilman  72  WCM  Pacific  1:44.97 
 7  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  74  STAN  Pacific  1:45.48 
 3  200 Fly  Murray L Mc Lachlan  70  MELO  Pacific  3:47.44 
 5  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  74  STAN  Pacific  3:57.66 
 7  200 Fly  Jim E Perilman  72  WCM  Pacific  4:07.95 
 8  100 IM  Barry A Fasbender  74  STAN  Pacific  1:34.99 
 6  200 IM  Barry A Fasbender  74  STAN  Pacific  3:39.23 
 9  200 IM  Jim E Perilman  72  WCM  Pacific  3:45.80 
 3  400 IM  Murray L Mc Lachlan  70  MELO  Pacific  7:14.92 
 5  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  74  STAN  Pacific  7:36.04 
 10  400 IM  Jim E Perilman  72  WCM  Pacific  8:32.89 

Men 75-79 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  John F Sulzbach  77  MELO  Pacific  37.65 
 10  200 Free  Norman E Stupfel  79  WCM  Pacific  3:38.19 
 3  800 Free  Stan F Morner  77  WCM  Pacific  14:42.34 
 4  800 Free  John F Sulzbach  77  MELO  Pacific  16:00.83 
 2  1500 Free  Stan F Morner  77  WCM  Pacific  27:33.52 
 5  1500 Free  John F Sulzbach  77  MELO  Pacific  30:42.01 
 5  50 Back  Donald L Brown  78  WCM  Pacific  44.94 
 4  100 Back  Donald L Brown  78  WCM  Pacific  1:40.55 
 4  50 Breast  Stan F Morner  77  WCM  Pacific  47.20 
 5  50 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  79  WCM  Pacific  48.27 
 3  100 Breast  Stan F Morner  77  WCM  Pacific  1:49.85 
 4  100 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  79  WCM  Pacific  1:50.24 
 7  100 Breast  A Emory Haworth  75  WCM  Pacific  1:59.53 
 3  200 Breast  Stan F Morner  77  WCM  Pacific  4:07.42 
 4  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  79  WCM  Pacific  4:08.28 
 9  50 Fly  A Emory Haworth  75  WCM  Pacific  49.79 
 2  200 Fly  John F Sulzbach  77  MELO  Pacific  4:48.93 

Men 80-84 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Ashley O Jones  80  AAM  Pacific  36.71 
 10  400 Free  Floyd W Clark  81  TCAM  Pacific  12:50.24 
 8  800 Free  Floyd W Clark  81  TCAM  Pacific  25:08.64 
 1  50 Back  Ashley O Jones  80  AAM  Pacific  46.89 
 8  50 Back  Pierre Hathaway  81  AAM  Pacific  54.35 
 10  50 Back  Bob Schaufel  84  UNAT  Pacific  55.24 
 4  100 Back  Pierre Hathaway  81  AAM  Pacific  1:58.34 
 5  100 Back  August Motmans  84  AAM  Pacific  2:02.14 
 2  50 Breast  Ashley O Jones  80  AAM  Pacific  46.74 
 6  50 Breast  August Motmans  84  AAM  Pacific  54.33 
 1  100 Breast  Ashley O Jones  80  AAM  Pacific  1:48.21 
 1  200 Breast  Ashley O Jones  80  AAM  Pacific  3:52.83 
 1  50 Fly  Ashley O Jones  80  AAM  Pacific  43.20 
 1  100 IM  Ashley O Jones  80  AAM  Pacific  1:36.87 
Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #52
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #29
Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #47