USMS Top Ten

2011 USMS Top Ten SCM for Florida LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Kyra J Nyblade  23  BLU  Florida  28.50 
 6  100 Free  Kyra J Nyblade  23  BLU  Florida  1:03.26 
 4  50 Back  Kyra J Nyblade  23  BLU  Florida  32.91 
 3  50 Breast  Kyra J Nyblade  23  BLU  Florida  36.30 
 3  100 Breast  Kyra J Nyblade  23  BLU  Florida  1:21.64 
 10  200 IM  Kyra J Nyblade  23  BLU  Florida  2:46.25 
 8  400 IM  Kyra J Nyblade  23  BLU  Florida  5:57.18 

Women 25-29 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Kate S McGinniss  25  UNAT  Florida  1:03.34 
 4  200 Free  Sara E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  2:14.41 
 6  200 Free  Mary E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  2:16.09 
 3  400 Free  Mary E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  4:40.13 
 4  400 Free  Sara E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  4:40.80 
 2  800 Free  Sara E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  9:27.62 
 3  800 Free  Mary E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  9:37.62 
 1  1500 Free  Sara E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  18:26.21 
 2  1500 Free  Mary E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  18:31.13 
 4  50 Back  Kate S McGinniss  25  UNAT  Florida  32.42 
 7  200 Back  Sara E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  2:39.13 
 10  100 Breast  Heather A Roka  25  GCST  Florida  1:25.13 
 9  200 Fly  Heather A Roka  25  GCST  Florida  2:50.87 
 7  400 IM  Sara E Holman  25  GSC  Florida  5:37.98 

Women 30-34 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  27.29 
 2  100 Free  Brooke Bennett  31  BLU  Florida  1:00.83 
 2  200 Free  Brooke Bennett  31  BLU  Florida  2:09.18 
 2  400 Free  Brooke Bennett  31  BLU  Florida  4:29.45 
 2  1500 Free  Brooke Bennett  31  BLU  Florida  17:25.33 
 3  50 Back  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  32.16 
 2  100 Back  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  1:08.92 
 2  50 Breast  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  35.35 
 3  50 Breast  Jillian Wilkins  30  BLU  Florida  35.70 
 2  100 Breast  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  1:16.36 
 2  200 Breast  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  2:45.40 
 5  50 Fly  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  30.58 
 1  100 Fly  Brooke Bennett  31  BLU  Florida  1:06.42 
 2  100 Fly  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  1:08.69 
 3  100 IM  Danielle R Chance  30  BLU  Florida  1:08.21 

Women 40-44 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  29.36 
 7  100 Free  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  1:03.37 
 7  200 Free  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  2:18.12 
 6  400 Free  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  4:54.30 
 2  50 Back  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  33.63 
 6  50 Back  Bridget Keller  41  SYSM  Florida  34.52 
 6  100 Back  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  1:14.32 
 2  200 Back  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  2:39.25 
 3  50 Breast  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  37.68 
 4  100 Breast  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  1:20.73 
 8  50 Fly  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  31.93 
 5  100 Fly  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  1:11.54 
 4  100 IM  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  1:11.45 
 4  400 IM  Linda Visser  41  YCFM  Florida  5:33.86 

Women 45-49 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Laura J Dissington  47  SYSM  Florida  29.96 
 6  800 Free  Fernette P Ramnath  46  SYSM  Florida  10:33.12 
 5  1500 Free  Fernette P Ramnath  46  SYSM  Florida  19:55.64 
 3  50 Breast  Tracey McFarlane  45  BLU  Florida  37.06 
 8  50 Breast  Laura J Dissington  47  SYSM  Florida  38.61 
 6  100 Breast  Tracey McFarlane  45  BLU  Florida  1:24.51 
 8  100 Fly  Ellen K Bennett  48  SYSM  Florida  1:16.07 

Women 50-54 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Cathy E Shonkwiler  51  BLU  Florida  29.98 
 2  100 Free  Eney Jones  51  BLU  Florida  1:03.83 
 10  100 Free  Cathy A Fedako  50  SYSM  Florida  1:07.77 
 1  200 Free  Eney Jones  51  BLU  Florida  2:16.12 
 6  200 Free  Mary H Roebuck  50  FACT  Florida  2:26.82 
 1  400 Free  Eney Jones  51  BLU  Florida  4:49.23 
 4  400 Free  Mary H Roebuck  50  FACT  Florida  5:10.55 
 5  800 Free  Mary H Roebuck  50  FACT  Florida  10:35.97 
 1  1500 Free  Eney Jones  51  BLU  Florida  18:52.34 
 4  1500 Free  Mary H Roebuck  50  FACT  Florida  20:15.05 
 7  50 Back  Deanna Doyle  53  SYSM  Florida  35.82 
 3  100 Back  Cathy E Shonkwiler  51  BLU  Florida  1:14.88 
 4  50 Breast  Laura L Groselle  51  SYSM  Florida  39.22 
 10  50 Breast  Mary H Roebuck  50  FACT  Florida  40.02 
 4  100 Breast  Laura L Groselle  51  SYSM  Florida  1:28.59 
 6  100 Breast  Mary H Roebuck  50  FACT  Florida  1:28.79 
 8  200 Breast  Laura L Groselle  51  SYSM  Florida  3:17.15 
 8  100 Fly  Claire de Boer  51  SYSM  Florida  1:20.98 
 3  200 Fly  Barbara A Mc Nulty  54  SPM  Florida  3:10.83 
 10  100 IM  Laura L Groselle  51  SYSM  Florida  1:18.38 
 6  200 IM  Mary H Roebuck  50  FACT  Florida  2:55.86 

Women 60-64 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Meegan Wilson  63  FACT  Florida  3:04.77 
 5  800 Free  Meredith A Moore  62  T2NM  Florida  12:33.79 
 10  200 Back  Margaret R Dodson  60  HLJ  Florida  3:38.62 
 1  50 Breast  Deb W Walker  60  FACT  Florida  39.60 
 6  50 Breast  Meegan Wilson  63  FACT  Florida  47.08 
 7  50 Breast  Martha J Samuelson  62  SYSM  Florida  47.34 
 1  100 Breast  Deb W Walker  60  FACT  Florida  1:27.07 
 8  100 Breast  Meegan Wilson  63  FACT  Florida  1:43.70 
 9  100 Breast  Martha J Samuelson  62  SYSM  Florida  1:46.87 
 1  200 Breast  Deb W Walker  60  FACT  Florida  3:13.55 
 3  200 Breast  Meegan Wilson  63  FACT  Florida  3:42.31 
 6  200 Breast  Martha J Samuelson  62  SYSM  Florida  3:48.92 
 8  100 IM  Margaret R Dodson  60  HLJ  Florida  1:35.68 
 9  100 IM  Meegan Wilson  63  FACT  Florida  1:39.54 

Women 65-69 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Barbara E Goltz  65  FACT  Florida  1:24.74 
 7  200 Free  Barbara E Goltz  65  FACT  Florida  3:11.51 
 3  400 Free  Barbara E Goltz  65  FACT  Florida  6:28.90 
 8  100 Back  Barbara E Goltz  65  FACT  Florida  1:44.09 
 6  100 Breast  Barbara E Goltz  65  FACT  Florida  1:47.42 

Women 70-74 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Patricia A Tullman  74  FMM  Florida  45.16 
 5  100 Free  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  1:35.43 
 7  100 Free  Patricia A Tullman  74  FMM  Florida  1:40.38 
 4  200 Free  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  3:23.82 
 8  200 Free  Patricia A Tullman  74  FMM  Florida  3:54.11 
 4  400 Free  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  7:06.19 
 6  400 Free  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  7:12.26 
 2  800 Free  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  14:38.64 
 9  800 Free  Joyce W Hutchinson  70  FACT  Florida  18:11.85 
 7  1500 Free  Joyce W Hutchinson  70  FACT  Florida  34:37.65 
 3  50 Back  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  49.17 
 5  50 Back  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  52.01 
 2  100 Back  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  1:48.85 
 4  100 Back  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  1:50.08 
 10  100 Back  Patricia A Tullman  74  FMM  Florida  2:03.18 
 1  200 Back  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  3:45.66 
 2  200 Back  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  3:47.21 
 5  200 Back  Patricia A Tullman  74  FMM  Florida  4:17.62 
 2  50 Breast  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  50.06 
 10  50 Breast  Joyce W Hutchinson  70  FACT  Florida  1:00.28 
 2  100 Breast  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  1:48.05 
 6  100 Breast  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  2:05.80 
 8  100 Breast  Jean M Allen  71  FMM  Florida  2:15.36 
 3  200 Breast  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  4:20.28 
 6  200 Breast  Jean M Allen  71  FMM  Florida  4:39.83 
 8  200 Breast  Joyce W Hutchinson  70  FACT  Florida  4:46.45 
 6  50 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  74  FMM  Florida  57.21 
 9  50 Fly  Joyce W Hutchinson  70  FACT  Florida  1:04.89 
 6  100 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  74  FMM  Florida  2:20.38 
 2  100 IM  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  1:46.56 
 6  100 IM  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  1:53.73 
 2  200 IM  Margit H Jebe  73  T2NM  Florida  3:53.61 
 3  200 IM  Patricia M Bond  73  FMM  Florida  3:58.51 
 9  200 IM  Joyce W Hutchinson  70  FACT  Florida  4:50.24 

Women 75-79 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  49.99 
 8  100 Free  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  1:53.57 
 8  200 Free  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  4:05.40 
 5  400 Free  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  8:28.13 
 5  800 Free  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  17:02.53 
 5  1500 Free  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  32:27.64 
 4  50 Back  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  59.33 
 2  100 Back  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  2:08.50 
 2  200 Back  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  4:43.92 
 8  100 Breast  Alyce M Vogel  79  YCFM  Florida  2:37.02 
 7  200 Breast  Rosie Vijil  77  FMM  Florida  5:55.69 
 8  50 Fly  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  1:07.04 
 3  100 Fly  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  2:36.43 
 8  100 IM  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  2:18.76 
 7  200 IM  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  5:02.05 
 4  400 IM  Martha J Henderson  75  FACT  Florida  10:39.26 

Women 80-84 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  47.40 
 6  50 Free  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  56.24 
 7  50 Free  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  57.67 
 2  100 Free  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  1:43.82 
 4  100 Free  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  2:01.31 
 2  200 Free  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  3:49.11 
 4  200 Free  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  4:20.66 
 5  200 Free  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  4:34.64 
 2  400 Free  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  8:01.99 
 4  400 Free  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  8:57.58 
 3  800 Free  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  17:10.11 
 4  800 Free  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  18:47.90 
 1  1500 Free  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  32:04.34 
 3  1500 Free  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  35:06.11 
 9  50 Back  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  1:09.46 
 10  50 Back  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  1:09.59 
 7  100 Back  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  2:28.92 
 8  100 Back  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  2:31.54 
 7  200 Back  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  5:28.70 
 4  50 Breast  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  1:07.31 
 3  100 Breast  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  2:26.92 
 8  100 Breast  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  3:13.99 
 3  200 Breast  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  6:18.35 
 2  50 Fly  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  1:03.56 
 5  50 Fly  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  1:29.67 
 1  100 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  3:11.02 
 1  200 Fly  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  6:30.86 
 2  100 IM  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  2:05.63 
 7  100 IM  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  2:39.22 
 2  200 IM  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  4:49.38 
 3  200 IM  Nancy N Durstein  82  FACT  Florida  5:41.08 
 4  200 IM  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  5:51.08 
 1  400 IM  Jean D Troy  84  FMM  Florida  9:52.10 
 2  400 IM  Joan K Campbell  81  FACT  Florida  11:07.30 

Men 18-24 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Luke Shaheen  23  SYSM  Florida  2:13.64 
 8  800 Free  Anthony Agnello  23  YCFM  Florida  10:25.88 
 5  1500 Free  Anthony Agnello  23  YCFM  Florida  20:02.84 
 9  1500 Free  Matias J Barbero  23  UNAT  Florida  23:03.18 
 3  200 Back  Anderson V Vickers  22  BLU  Florida  2:37.20 

Men 25-29 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Jesse J Morenus  29  YCFM  Florida  2:03.15 
 7  800 Free  Jesse J Morenus  29  YCFM  Florida  9:45.81 
 4  1500 Free  Jesse J Morenus  29  YCFM  Florida  18:22.59 
 4  50 Breast  Kyle B Deery  27  SYSM  Florida  30.32 
 6  100 Breast  Kyle B Deery  27  SYSM  Florida  1:07.80 
 4  200 Breast  Kyle B Deery  27  SYSM  Florida  2:32.96 
 6  100 IM  Kyle B Deery  27  SYSM  Florida  1:01.81 

Men 30-34 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  200 Free  Jason Goltz  33  ATAC  Florida  1:59.66 
 9  200 Free  Jamie M Kendig  31  SYSM  Florida  2:10.52 
 10  100 Back  Jamie M Kendig  31  SYSM  Florida  1:06.22 
 3  50 Fly  Jason Goltz  33  ATAC  Florida  26.03 
 6  100 Fly  Jamie M Kendig  31  SYSM  Florida  1:01.53 
 2  200 Fly  Jason Goltz  33  ATAC  Florida  2:11.78 
 1  200 IM  Jason Goltz  33  ATAC  Florida  2:11.34 
 9  200 IM  Jamie M Kendig  31  SYSM  Florida  2:25.72 
 6  400 IM  Radek Parnica  34  MOO  Florida  5:15.39 

Men 35-39 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  39  SYSM  Florida  2:03.40 
 9  400 Free  Ryan Mendes  39  UNAT  Florida  4:42.16 
 4  800 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  39  SYSM  Florida  9:13.36 
 10  800 Free  Ryan Mendes  39  UNAT  Florida  9:53.26 
 4  1500 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  39  SYSM  Florida  17:57.48 
 4  100 Fly  Ramses Rodriguez  39  SYSM  Florida  1:01.99 
 1  200 Fly  Ramses Rodriguez  39  SYSM  Florida  2:17.59 
 2  200 IM  Ramses Rodriguez  39  SYSM  Florida  2:21.46 

Men 40-44 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Mike Van Thielen  40  BLU  Florida  56.64 
 8  200 Free  Christopher A LaBianco  41  BLU  Florida  2:05.94 
 10  200 Free  Steve R Mortimer  41  SYSM  Florida  2:07.99 
 1  50 Back  Martin L Zubero  42  BLU  Florida  27.25 
 3  50 Back  Steve R Mortimer  41  SYSM  Florida  29.35 
 4  100 Back  Steve R Mortimer  41  SYSM  Florida  1:04.54 
 3  200 Back  Steve R Mortimer  41  SYSM  Florida  2:16.64 
 5  50 Breast  Mark W Mulligan  42  YCFM  Florida  32.57 
 10  100 Breast  Mark W Mulligan  42  YCFM  Florida  1:14.19 
 3  50 Fly  Steve R Mortimer  41  SYSM  Florida  27.31 
 3  100 Fly  Steve R Mortimer  41  SYSM  Florida  1:00.27 
 2  100 IM  Steve R Mortimer  41  SYSM  Florida  1:02.47 
 5  200 IM  Steve R Mortimer  41  SYSM  Florida  2:18.14 
 6  400 IM  Terry Livingston  44  BLU  Florida  5:12.27 

Men 45-49 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Keith M Switzer  48  BLU  Florida  54.75 
 7  100 Free  Charles H Lydecker  48  BLU  Florida  55.66 
 2  200 Free  Keith M Switzer  48  BLU  Florida  1:58.99 
 1  400 Free  Keith M Switzer  48  BLU  Florida  4:13.23 
 1  1500 Free  Keith M Switzer  48  BLU  Florida  16:37.25 
 10  200 Back  Edward H Mench  45  SYSM  Florida  2:28.25 
 1  50 Breast  Michael S Unger  47  BLU  Florida  31.93 
 7  50 Breast  Edward H Mench  45  SYSM  Florida  33.84 
 2  100 Breast  Edward H Mench  45  SYSM  Florida  1:14.46 
 4  100 Fly  Charles H Lydecker  48  BLU  Florida  1:00.41 
 3  100 IM  Michael S Unger  47  BLU  Florida  1:03.53 

Men 50-54 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Ambrose Gaines  52  BLU  Florida  23.91 
 7  50 Free  Brian D Saylor  51  SYSM  Florida  26.41 
 1  200 Free  Ambrose Gaines  52  BLU  Florida  1:54.61 
 8  200 Free  Mark A Calvert  52  TMM  Florida  2:13.50 
 10  200 Free  Todd W Stultz  51  SYSM  Florida  2:14.68 
 4  400 Free  Bill Brenner  53  SYSM  Florida  4:37.91 
 9  400 Free  Mark A Calvert  52  TMM  Florida  4:46.95 
 6  800 Free  Bill Brenner  53  SYSM  Florida  9:43.67 
 8  1500 Free  Bill Brenner  53  SYSM  Florida  18:52.74 
 1  50 Back  Steve Wood  51  BLU  Florida  27.71 
 6  50 Back  William L Specht  53  SPM  Florida  30.72 
 1  100 Back  Steve Wood  51  BLU  Florida  59.92 
 6  200 Back  William L Specht  53  SPM  Florida  2:33.28 
 4  50 Breast  Bill Brenner  53  SYSM  Florida  33.10 
 4  100 Breast  Bill Brenner  53  SYSM  Florida  1:14.17 
 4  200 Breast  Bill Brenner  53  SYSM  Florida  2:46.30 
 5  200 Breast  Jim Matysek  52  SYSM  Florida  2:46.88 
 10  200 Breast  Steve W Grossman  50  SYSM  Florida  2:53.27 
 1  50 Fly  Steve Wood  51  BLU  Florida  27.12 
 4  50 Fly  John R Beattie  50  YCFM  Florida  27.94 
 7  50 Fly  William L Specht  53  SPM  Florida  28.21 
 1  100 Fly  William L Specht  53  SPM  Florida  1:03.43 
 2  200 Fly  William L Specht  53  SPM  Florida  2:23.92 
 10  200 Fly  Jim Matysek  52  SYSM  Florida  2:51.17 
 1  100 IM  Steve Wood  51  BLU  Florida  1:03.14 
 1  200 IM  Todd W Stultz  51  SYSM  Florida  2:28.25 
 3  400 IM  Jim Matysek  52  SYSM  Florida  5:31.60 

Men 55-59 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Jack R Groselle  57  SYSM  Florida  26.13 
 5  50 Free  John C Newman  55  FACT  Florida  26.26 
 6  50 Free  Ross P Bohlken  57  BLU  Florida  26.81 
 2  100 Free  Jack R Groselle  57  SYSM  Florida  58.16 
 3  100 Free  Ross P Bohlken  57  BLU  Florida  58.67 
 8  100 Free  Tim P Buckley  56  BLU  Florida  1:00.03 
 1  200 Free  Jack R Groselle  57  SYSM  Florida  2:08.44 
 3  200 Free  Tim P Buckley  56  BLU  Florida  2:12.55 
 8  200 Free  Ross P Bohlken  57  BLU  Florida  2:16.93 
 2  400 Free  Tim P Buckley  56  BLU  Florida  4:41.98 
 4  400 Free  Mark A Drennen  55  SYSM  Florida  4:45.73 
 2  800 Free  Mark A Drennen  55  SYSM  Florida  9:50.05 
 1  1500 Free  Mark A Drennen  55  SYSM  Florida  18:32.44 
 5  50 Back  Jeffrey J Perout  58  SYSM  Florida  32.16 
 8  50 Back  John C Newman  55  FACT  Florida  32.94 
 5  100 Back  Jeffrey J Perout  58  SYSM  Florida  1:10.33 
 3  50 Breast  John C Newman  55  FACT  Florida  33.77 
 4  50 Breast  Jack R Groselle  57  SYSM  Florida  34.53 
 3  100 Breast  Jack R Groselle  57  SYSM  Florida  1:16.41 
 10  100 Breast  Robert V Brown  59  SYSM  Florida  1:20.76 
 8  200 Breast  Robert V Brown  59  SYSM  Florida  2:56.62 
 5  50 Fly  John C Newman  55  FACT  Florida  29.43 
 3  100 IM  John C Newman  55  FACT  Florida  1:08.10 
 5  100 IM  Jack R Groselle  57  SYSM  Florida  1:08.73 
 1  400 IM  Mark A Drennen  55  SYSM  Florida  5:21.57 

Men 60-64 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Marc D Middleton  60  BLU  Florida  26.42 
 9  50 Free  Bruce J Wigo  62  BLU  Florida  28.83 
 2  200 Free  Rick B Walker  61  SYSM  Florida  2:17.10 
 2  400 Free  Rick B Walker  61  SYSM  Florida  4:47.98 
 2  800 Free  Rick B Walker  61  SYSM  Florida  10:01.08 
 1  50 Back  Marc D Middleton  60  BLU  Florida  31.03 
 7  50 Breast  Chester D Miltenberger  60  YCFM  Florida  37.04 
 8  50 Breast  Bill R Kelley  64  SYSM  Florida  37.31 
 5  100 Breast  Rick B Walker  61  SYSM  Florida  1:20.87 
 7  100 Breast  Bill R Kelley  64  SYSM  Florida  1:23.62 
 4  200 Breast  Rick B Walker  61  SYSM  Florida  2:55.72 
 1  50 Fly  Marc D Middleton  60  BLU  Florida  28.46 
 3  50 Fly  John T McCall  60  YCFM  Florida  29.60 
 6  50 Fly  Rudy J Vazmina  61  SYSM  Florida  30.95 
 9  100 Fly  Rudy J Vazmina  61  SYSM  Florida  1:15.40 
 7  100 IM  Rudy J Vazmina  61  SYSM  Florida  1:14.78 
 6  200 IM  John T McCall  60  YCFM  Florida  2:43.15 
 10  200 IM  Rudy J Vazmina  61  SYSM  Florida  2:51.45 
 6  400 IM  John T McCall  60  YCFM  Florida  6:02.68 

Men 65-69 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Jan Soderstrom  66  SYSM  Florida  30.35 
 8  200 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  68  SYSM  Florida  2:37.99 
 3  50 Back  Jan Soderstrom  66  SYSM  Florida  35.35 
 3  100 Back  Jan Soderstrom  66  SYSM  Florida  1:19.28 
 3  50 Breast  Scott Guthrie  67  UNAT  Florida  36.98 
 6  50 Fly  Keefe L Lodwig  68  SYSM  Florida  32.36 
 8  100 IM  Keefe L Lodwig  68  SYSM  Florida  1:20.18 

Men 70-74 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  David W Oakes  71  SYSM  Florida  33.46 
 4  100 Free  David W Oakes  71  SYSM  Florida  1:17.73 
 5  50 Back  David W Oakes  71  SYSM  Florida  40.00 
 7  50 Back  Dean Dye  70  SYSM  Florida  41.30 
 2  100 Back  Dean Dye  70  SYSM  Florida  1:28.49 
 5  100 Back  David W Oakes  71  SYSM  Florida  1:32.33 
 1  200 Back  Dean Dye  70  SYSM  Florida  3:10.76 
 9  50 Breast  Charles E Kilbourne  72  MOO  Florida  45.45 
 5  100 Breast  Doug Messineo  71  FACT  Florida  1:40.47 
 10  100 Breast  Charles E Kilbourne  72  MOO  Florida  1:47.47 
 8  200 Breast  Charles E Kilbourne  72  MOO  Florida  3:59.86 
 3  100 IM  Doug Messineo  71  FACT  Florida  1:29.32 
 10  200 IM  Charles E Kilbourne  72  MOO  Florida  3:49.32 

Men 75-79 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Charles E Weatherbee  79  FMM  Florida  3:35.61 
 10  200 Breast  Charles E Weatherbee  79  FMM  Florida  4:44.30 
 4  200 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  79  FMM  Florida  4:08.58 

Men 80-84 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  James T Pitts  81  FMM  Florida  41.85 
 7  50 Free  Robert C MacDonald  83  FMM  Florida  41.98 
 9  50 Free  Robert E Beach  81  SPM  Florida  44.78 
 8  100 Free  James T Pitts  81  FMM  Florida  1:40.23 
 10  100 Free  Robert E Beach  81  SPM  Florida  1:40.83 
 4  200 Free  Robert E Beach  81  SPM  Florida  3:40.35 
 9  200 Free  James T Pitts  81  FMM  Florida  4:10.83 
 3  400 Free  Robert E Beach  81  SPM  Florida  7:27.08 
 9  400 Free  James T Pitts  81  FMM  Florida  9:35.71 
 3  800 Free  Robert E Beach  81  SPM  Florida  15:13.40 
 3  1500 Free  Robert E Beach  81  SPM  Florida  28:46.05 
 10  100 Back  Robert M Williams  84  FMM  Florida  2:21.47 
 7  200 Back  Robert M Williams  84  FMM  Florida  6:03.00 
 5  50 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  83  FMM  Florida  50.74 
 4  100 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  83  FMM  Florida  1:52.28 
 2  200 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  83  FMM  Florida  4:08.47 
 4  50 Fly  Robert C MacDonald  83  FMM  Florida  51.79 
 9  100 IM  Robert M Williams  84  FMM  Florida  3:06.71 
 7  200 IM  Robert M Williams  84  FMM  Florida  6:57.37 

Men 85-89 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Back  Paul Hutinger  87  FMM  Florida  56.27 
 3  100 Back  Paul Hutinger  87  FMM  Florida  2:12.45 
 3  200 Back  Paul Hutinger  87  FMM  Florida  5:06.94 

Men 90-94 SCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Rogers B Holmes  90  FACT  Florida  55.53 
 1  50 Back  Rogers B Holmes  90  FACT  Florida  57.58 
 1  100 Back  Rogers B Holmes  90  FACT  Florida  2:10.71 
 1  200 Back  Rogers B Holmes  90  FACT  Florida  4:45.91 
Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #49
Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #51
Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #29