USMS Top Ten

2011 USMS Top Ten LCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  24  TOC  Pacific  27.39 
 3  100 Free  Courtney A Monsees  22  SCSC  Pacific  1:01.26 
 10  100 Free  Elizabeth J Low  24  SCSC  Pacific  1:05.99 
 2  200 Free  Luane Rowe  22  TVM  Pacific  2:13.12 
 1  400 Free  Luane Rowe  22  TVM  Pacific  4:31.61 
 8  800 Free  Erica M Fung  19  USF  Pacific  12:12.23 
 2  50 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  24  TOC  Pacific  31.43 
 3  100 Back  Courtney A Monsees  22  SCSC  Pacific  1:11.55 
 6  100 Back  Erica M Fung  19  USF  Pacific  1:17.67 
 7  100 Back  Nicole K Doi  20  TVM  Pacific  1:18.48 
 4  200 Back  Erica M Fung  19  USF  Pacific  2:48.81 
 5  50 Breast  Nicole K Doi  20  TVM  Pacific  37.63 
 10  50 Fly  Nicole K Doi  20  TVM  Pacific  33.25 
 2  200 IM  Courtney A Monsees  22  SCSC  Pacific  2:31.93 

Women 25-29 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Erin P Reilly  26  TOC  Pacific  28.07 
 2  50 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  27  DAM  Pacific  28.24 
 4  50 Free  Meg B Gill  26  TOC  Pacific  28.49 
 8  50 Free  Sarah K Peck  28  USF  Pacific  29.08 
 4  100 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  27  DAM  Pacific  1:01.15 
 5  100 Free  Meg B Gill  26  TOC  Pacific  1:01.91 
 6  400 Free  Brooke A Bishop  25  TOC  Pacific  4:56.51 
 9  400 Free  Stephanie S Moore  29  SAC  Pacific  5:03.54 
 7  800 Free  Meghan O'Brien  25  HTUB  Pacific  11:01.36 
 6  1500 Free  Courtney B Brigham  29  TSUN  Pacific  20:33.87 
 7  1500 Free  Melanie J Michalak  27  CRUZ  Pacific  20:34.26 
 2  50 Back  Erin P Reilly  26  TOC  Pacific  32.97 
 9  50 Back  Vicki Espiritu  26  TVM  Pacific  35.92 
 4  100 Back  Brooke A Bishop  25  TOC  Pacific  1:14.31 
 6  100 Back  Serena W Butler  26  USF  Pacific  1:17.14 
 9  100 Back  Vicki Espiritu  26  TVM  Pacific  1:18.01 
 8  200 Back  Vicki Espiritu  26  TVM  Pacific  2:50.83 
 5  50 Breast  Katie B Miller  28  USF  Pacific  37.56 
 8  50 Breast  Charlotte Schneider  25  TVM  Pacific  39.97 
 9  50 Breast  Meg B Gill  26  TOC  Pacific  40.27 
 5  100 Breast  Meg B Gill  26  TOC  Pacific  1:24.24 
 4  200 Breast  Katie B Miller  28  USF  Pacific  3:07.32 
 8  200 Breast  Meredith C Bronson  29  ALMA  Pacific  3:17.14 
 3  50 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  27  DAM  Pacific  29.80 
 4  50 Fly  Meg B Gill  26  TOC  Pacific  30.12 
 8  50 Fly  Brooke A Bishop  25  TOC  Pacific  31.70 
 3  100 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  27  DAM  Pacific  1:06.25 
 4  100 Fly  Erin P Reilly  26  TOC  Pacific  1:06.39 
 9  100 Fly  Meg B Gill  26  TOC  Pacific  1:12.58 
 1  200 Fly  Meg B Gill  26  TOC  Pacific  2:32.39 
 5  200 Fly  Serena W Butler  26  USF  Pacific  2:46.63 
 8  200 Fly  Adrienne C Belliveau  27  USF  Pacific  2:59.05 
 7  200 IM  Brooke A Bishop  25  TOC  Pacific  2:43.70 

Women 30-34 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Iris A Nishimoto  30  USF  Pacific  2:27.37 
 9  800 Free  Iris A Nishimoto  30  USF  Pacific  10:57.32 
 2  1500 Free  Iris A Nishimoto  30  USF  Pacific  20:42.08 
 7  50 Back  Ouida Liu  31  USF  Pacific  35.54 
 6  100 Fly  Iris A Nishimoto  30  USF  Pacific  1:15.86 
 5  200 Fly  Ouida Liu  31  USF  Pacific  3:21.82 
 8  200 Fly  Lisa M Hieb  31  TCAM  Pacific  3:36.36 
 2  400 IM  Iris A Nishimoto  30  USF  Pacific  5:54.77 
 4  400 IM  Amber D Nishimoto  33  USF  Pacific  6:26.61 

Women 35-39 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Andee Bell  36  WOOD  Pacific  29.27 
 8  50 Free  Vanessa L Cho  35  USF  Pacific  30.24 
 5  1500 Free  Karla E Rees  39  MVM  Pacific  23:16.17 
 4  50 Back  Vanessa L Cho  35  USF  Pacific  34.92 
 10  100 Back  Valerie Johnson  35  DAM  Pacific  1:28.09 
 4  200 Back  Vanessa L Cho  35  USF  Pacific  2:48.48 
 2  50 Breast  Andee Bell  36  WOOD  Pacific  37.25 
 10  50 Breast  Shelley L Keener  36  UNAT  Pacific  41.71 
 6  100 Breast  Shelley L Keener  36  UNAT  Pacific  1:28.87 
 9  100 Breast  Julie B Baker  35  DAM  Pacific  1:31.11 
 10  100 Breast  Lynn L Bryant  39  USF  Pacific  1:31.65 
 5  200 Breast  Julie B Baker  35  DAM  Pacific  3:12.56 
 8  200 Breast  Lynn L Bryant  39  USF  Pacific  3:19.30 
 3  200 Fly  Diana J Harrington  39  USF  Pacific  3:26.72 
 4  200 Fly  Julie B Baker  35  DAM  Pacific  3:28.71 
 6  200 Fly  Karla E Rees  39  MVM  Pacific  3:34.06 
 8  400 IM  Karla E Rees  39  MVM  Pacific  6:47.18 

Women 40-44 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  29.28 
 2  100 Free  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  1:02.61 
 1  200 Free  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  2:16.29 
 2  400 Free  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  4:38.69 
 3  400 Free  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  4:46.94 
 3  800 Free  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  9:58.11 
 4  1500 Free  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  19:09.95 
 8  1500 Free  Karen L Duggan  41  WCM  Pacific  22:08.36 
 1  50 Back  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  33.35 
 2  100 Back  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  1:09.69 
 1  200 Back  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  2:30.92 
 4  200 Back  Katie S Elgaaen  41  SMMM  Pacific  2:44.69 
 9  100 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  41  MAM  Pacific  1:28.85 
 10  200 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  41  MAM  Pacific  3:16.33 
 5  50 Fly  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  31.16 
 2  100 Fly  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  1:08.81 
 1  200 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  2:32.80 
 5  200 Fly  Cynthia J Hertzer  42  CRUZ  Pacific  3:12.54 
 3  200 IM  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  2:35.33 
 4  200 IM  Alison H Zamanian  41  WCM  Pacific  2:35.79 
 5  400 IM  Susanne P Rublein  41  MAM  Pacific  6:16.21 
 6  400 IM  Cynthia J Hertzer  42  CRUZ  Pacific  6:18.32 
 8  400 IM  Marta Bechhoefer  44  CRUZ  Pacific  6:27.78 

Women 45-49 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Laureen K Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  29.95 
 2  100 Free  Laureen K Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  1:04.45 
 8  100 Free  Jana Matena  49  MELO  Pacific  1:07.15 
 2  200 Free  Laureen K Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  2:23.63 
 2  400 Free  Laureen Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  5:01.59 
 3  800 Free  Laureen K Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  10:20.87 
 5  800 Free  Kimberly D Elsbach  48  DAM  Pacific  10:28.95 
 5  1500 Free  Laureen Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  20:02.00 
 10  1500 Free  Stephanie D Couch  47  MELO  Pacific  21:46.78 
 9  50 Back  Lisa A Ward  47  WCM  Pacific  36.66 
 2  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  47  WCM  Pacific  2:44.07 
 5  50 Breast  Deborah L Donaldson  46  CHIC  Pacific  40.09 
 6  100 Breast  Lisa A Ward  47  WCM  Pacific  1:28.88 
 8  100 Breast  Deborah L Donaldson  46  CHIC  Pacific  1:29.59 
 2  200 Breast  Laureen Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  3:05.99 
 3  50 Fly  Laureen Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  32.41 
 9  50 Fly  Jane E Cerussi  48  DAM  Pacific  34.11 
 6  100 Fly  Laureen K Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  1:17.53 
 10  100 Fly  Jane E Cerussi  48  DAM  Pacific  1:20.20 
 1  200 IM  Laureen K Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  2:41.57 
 1  400 IM  Laureen Welting  46  TOC  Pacific  5:44.65 

Women 50-54 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Free  Jill S Hernandez  51  CHIC  Pacific  1:02.99 
 7  100 Free  Margee M Curran  50  WCM  Pacific  1:07.33 
 3  200 Free  Margee M Curran  50  WCM  Pacific  2:23.16 
 5  200 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  52  TOC  Pacific  2:28.77 
 9  200 Free  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  53  WCM  Pacific  2:30.77 
 1  400 Free  Jill S Hernandez  51  CHIC  Pacific  4:49.27 
 3  400 Free  Margee M Curran  50  WCM  Pacific  4:58.61 
 5  400 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  52  TOC  Pacific  5:10.87 
 3  800 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  52  TOC  Pacific  10:34.89 
 4  1500 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  52  TOC  Pacific  20:35.79 
 3  50 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  53  UNAT  Pacific  35.15 
 7  50 Back  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  53  WCM  Pacific  36.30 
 2  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  53  UNAT  Pacific  1:15.47 
 4  100 Back  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  53  WCM  Pacific  1:18.07 
 3  200 Back  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  53  WCM  Pacific  2:49.41 
 6  200 Back  Marguerite V Meyer  52  TOC  Pacific  2:57.11 
 10  50 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  54  TAM  Pacific  40.99 
 7  100 Breast  Sophia S Sotelo  50  WCM  Pacific  1:29.89 
 9  100 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  54  TAM  Pacific  1:31.34 
 8  200 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  51  SRM  Pacific  3:23.75 
 1  100 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  51  CHIC  Pacific  1:07.80 
 8  200 Fly  Hilary R Hafner  51  SRM  Pacific  3:31.08 
 10  200 Fly  Barbara L Breen  53  MELO  Pacific  4:16.75 
 1  200 IM  Jill S Hernandez  51  CHIC  Pacific  2:36.97 
 4  200 IM  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  53  WCM  Pacific  2:53.62 
 4  400 IM  Marguerite V Meyer  52  TOC  Pacific  6:12.96 
 6  400 IM  Hilary R Hafner  51  SRM  Pacific  6:30.35 

Women 55-59 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Barbara L Jones  55  MELO  Pacific  30.04 
 1  100 Free  Barbara L Jones  55  MELO  Pacific  1:07.26 
 2  200 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  55  WCM  Pacific  2:34.77 
 1  400 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  55  WCM  Pacific  5:24.42 
 8  400 Free  Phyllis E Quinn  56  TOC  Pacific  5:49.00 
 8  800 Free  Judy A Eisenman  57  TAM  Pacific  12:18.19 
 7  1500 Free  Carol M Ogilvie  56  USF  Pacific  23:16.55 
 8  1500 Free  Phyllis E Quinn  56  TOC  Pacific  23:17.69 
 3  50 Back  Barbara L Jones  55  MELO  Pacific  37.78 
 5  100 Back  Charlene A O'Brien  55  WCM  Pacific  1:25.59 
 7  100 Back  Barbara L Jones  55  MELO  Pacific  1:27.54 
 10  200 Back  Charlene A O'Brien  55  WCM  Pacific  3:17.49 
 4  100 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  55  WCM  Pacific  1:21.81 
 10  100 Fly  Carol M Ogilvie  56  USF  Pacific  1:35.02 
 7  200 Fly  Phyllis E Quinn  56  TOC  Pacific  3:44.79 
 4  400 IM  Carol M Ogilvie  56  USF  Pacific  6:54.32 
 5  400 IM  Phyllis E Quinn  56  TOC  Pacific  6:54.97 

Women 60-64 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  29.31 
 6  50 Free  Celeste Miller  61  SNM  Pacific  35.16 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  1:03.83 
 2  100 Free  Celeste Miller  61  SNM  Pacific  1:13.45 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  2:22.86 
 2  200 Free  Celeste Miller  61  SNM  Pacific  2:38.09 
 9  200 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  64  TAM  Pacific  3:00.50 
 1  400 Free  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  5:03.88 
 2  400 Free  Celeste Miller  61  SNM  Pacific  5:30.07 
 1  800 Free  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  10:27.71 
 2  800 Free  Celeste Miller  61  SNM  Pacific  11:18.87 
 6  800 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  64  TAM  Pacific  12:24.76 
 1  1500 Free  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  19:52.85 
 4  1500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  64  TAM  Pacific  23:38.37 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  34.41 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  1:17.58 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  2:48.78 
 6  200 Back  A Susan Tyler  63  SNM  Pacific  3:33.96 
 2  50 Breast  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  44.22 
 2  100 Breast  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  1:39.33 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  32.81 
 2  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  63  SNM  Pacific  38.06 
 3  50 Fly  Celeste Miller  61  SNM  Pacific  39.93 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  1:12.06 
 4  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  63  SNM  Pacific  1:31.35 
 8  100 Fly  Cynthia L Dutro  63  MELO  Pacific  1:53.25 
 1  200 Fly  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  2:41.03 
 1  200 IM  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  2:50.13 
 2  200 IM  Celeste Miller  61  SNM  Pacific  3:07.88 
 4  200 IM  A Susan Tyler  63  SNM  Pacific  3:25.86 
 1  400 IM  Laura B Val  60  TAM  Pacific  5:56.27 

Women 65-69 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  69  TAM  Pacific  37.32 
 8  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  69  TAM  Pacific  1:28.87 
 9  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  69  TAM  Pacific  3:19.52 
 7  800 Free  Sarah L Tyler  66  SNM  Pacific  14:30.76 
 9  800 Free  Anne B Long  69  USF  Pacific  15:21.02 
 6  1500 Free  Sarah L Tyler  66  SNM  Pacific  28:04.24 
 7  1500 Free  Kate A Coleman  69  USF  Pacific  28:54.49 
 8  1500 Free  Anne B Long  69  USF  Pacific  29:08.88 
 6  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  48.18 
 9  50 Breast  Terry L Davison  67  DAM  Pacific  50.30 
 3  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  1:43.69 
 8  100 Breast  Terry L Davison  67  DAM  Pacific  1:56.11 
 2  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  3:38.64 
 5  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  44.91 
 3  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  1:45.05 
 7  100 Fly  Kate A Coleman  69  USF  Pacific  2:02.37 
 3  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  3:48.91 
 2  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  3:36.06 
 7  200 IM  Kate A Coleman  69  USF  Pacific  4:16.19 
 6  400 IM  Roswita D Norris  69  DAM  Pacific  11:09.11 
 7  400 IM  Barbara B Delaney  65  USF  Pacific  11:34.82 

Women 70-74 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Betty L Dugan  70  DAM  Pacific  44.26 
 3  100 Free  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  1:33.56 
 4  200 Free  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  3:23.04 
 3  400 Free  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  7:03.51 
 5  800 Free  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  15:15.04 
 2  1500 Free  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  27:57.77 
 10  1500 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  73  USF  Pacific  34:29.96 
 7  100 Back  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  1:55.88 
 7  200 Back  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  4:13.70 
 6  100 Breast  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  2:05.79 
 5  50 Fly  Betty L Dugan  70  DAM  Pacific  55.64 
 3  200 IM  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  4:06.70 
 2  400 IM  Susan L Munn  73  DAM  Pacific  9:00.97 

Women 75-79 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  76  SMMM  Pacific  43.90 
 8  50 Free  Thyra Tegner  76  ALMA  Pacific  49.15 
 2  100 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  76  SMMM  Pacific  1:42.30 
 7  100 Free  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  1:52.99 
 1  200 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  76  SMMM  Pacific  3:46.97 
 9  200 Free  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  4:12.23 
 1  400 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  76  SMMM  Pacific  7:39.47 
 5  400 Free  Donna Monroe  78  WCM  Pacific  8:23.45 
 10  400 Free  Thyra Tegner  76  ALMA  Pacific  9:24.80 
 2  800 Free  Donna Monroe  78  WCM  Pacific  16:55.89 
 9  800 Free  Jean M Duncan  79  WCM  Pacific  19:47.42 
 1  1500 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  76  SMMM  Pacific  30:11.09 
 3  1500 Free  Donna Monroe  78  WCM  Pacific  31:49.46 
 6  1500 Free  Jean M Duncan  79  WCM  Pacific  35:53.79 
 7  1500 Free  Janet L Bensu  79  USF  Pacific  41:37.16 
 2  50 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  76  SMMM  Pacific  55.41 
 8  50 Back  Thyra Tegner  76  ALMA  Pacific  1:08.17 
 9  50 Back  Marty Barry  79  RHMS  Pacific  1:11.86 
 2  100 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  76  SMMM  Pacific  2:00.56 
 9  100 Back  Thyra Tegner  76  ALMA  Pacific  2:31.80 
 10  100 Back  Marty Barry  79  RHMS  Pacific  2:32.38 
 2  200 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  76  SMMM  Pacific  4:20.04 
 6  200 Back  Thyra Tegner  76  ALMA  Pacific  5:27.34 
 7  200 Back  Marty Barry  79  RHMS  Pacific  5:41.06 
 8  200 Back  Jean M Duncan  79  WCM  Pacific  6:09.37 
 10  200 Back  Mary A Allen  79  USF  Pacific  7:05.10 
 2  50 Breast  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  1:04.43 
 1  100 Breast  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  2:22.01 
 10  100 Breast  Marty Barry  79  RHMS  Pacific  4:09.96 
 5  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  1:02.06 
 6  100 Fly  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  2:47.10 
 3  200 Fly  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  6:09.35 
 5  200 Fly  Jean M Duncan  79  WCM  Pacific  8:25.12 
 3  200 IM  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  4:37.84 
 2  400 IM  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  10:07.30 
 6  400 IM  Jean M Duncan  79  WCM  Pacific  13:19.29 

Women 80-84 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  L Patti Gay  82  DAM  Pacific  54.26 
 4  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  1:52.77 
 10  100 Free  Marilyn A Mutzner  82  TCAM  Pacific  2:21.02 
 3  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  3:52.93 
 2  400 Free  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  8:10.62 
 8  400 Free  Marilyn A Mutzner  82  TCAM  Pacific  11:01.44 
 3  1500 Free  Ann M Lambertson  81  SMMM  Pacific  43:56.57 
 4  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  57.72 
 3  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  2:05.28 
 10  100 Back  Martha K Knochenhauer  84  SMMM  Pacific  2:48.30 
 2  200 Back  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  4:27.98 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  53.40 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  1:57.17 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  4:17.64 
 1  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  58.38 
 1  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  4:18.27 

Women 85-89 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Corrinne F Bressler  86  DAM  Pacific  1:23.85 
 2  100 Breast  Gloria M Stupfel  85  SMMM  Pacific  5:52.05 
 2  200 Breast  Gloria M Stupfel  85  SMMM  Pacific  11:51.02 
 2  50 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  85  SMMM  Pacific  2:22.01 
 2  100 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  85  SMMM  Pacific  4:47.71 
 1  200 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  85  SMMM  Pacific  9:00.77 
 1  400 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  85  SMMM  Pacific  18:47.97 

Women 95-99 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Free  Audrey H Etienne  95  SMMM  Pacific  3:15.49 

Men 18-24 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Nathan Vizcarra  24  USF  Pacific  25.80 
 9  50 Free  Matt Boone  22  UNAT  Pacific  25.90 
 1  100 Free  Jackson Z Wang  24  USF  Pacific  54.41 
 6  100 Free  Nathan Vizcarra  24  USF  Pacific  56.49 
 2  200 Free  Nathan Vizcarra  24  USF  Pacific  2:06.51 
 6  200 Free  Yutaro A Sano  23  CRUZ  Pacific  2:10.06 
 3  400 Free  Nathan Vizcarra  24  USF  Pacific  4:30.16 
 2  50 Back  Matt Boone  22  UNAT  Pacific  30.21 
 8  50 Back  Davis Wuolle  21  TVM  Pacific  33.54 
 9  200 Back  Lucas L Phipps  22  SCSC  Pacific  3:05.09 
 10  200 Back  Nicholas A Cirone  23  SCSC  Pacific  3:10.38 
 1  50 Breast  Davis Wuolle  21  TVM  Pacific  31.46 
 3  100 Breast  Davis Wuolle  21  TVM  Pacific  1:10.49 
 7  100 Breast  Kenny G Bower  23  TOC  Pacific  1:19.55 
 8  100 Breast  Timothy V Wong  23  TSUN  Pacific  1:21.11 
 2  200 Breast  Davis Wuolle  21  TVM  Pacific  2:52.91 
 4  200 Breast  Timothy V Wong  23  TSUN  Pacific  2:54.62 
 7  200 Breast  Padraic T Wheeler  24  TSUN  Pacific  3:11.26 
 3  50 Fly  Jackson Z Wang  24  USF  Pacific  26.57 
 6  100 Fly  Matt Boone  22  UNAT  Pacific  1:01.71 
 6  200 Fly  Yutaro A Sano  23  CRUZ  Pacific  2:31.98 

Men 25-29 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  John W Dorr  28  TOC  Pacific  24.46 
 8  50 Free  Gary N Marshall  29  TOC  Pacific  25.24 
 7  200 Free  Carlos F Sanchez  25  SMMM  Pacific  2:08.49 
 6  400 Free  Carlos F Sanchez  25  SMMM  Pacific  4:37.48 
 5  1500 Free  Audie L McRae  26  TSUN  Pacific  20:20.29 
 6  50 Breast  Gary N Marshall  29  TOC  Pacific  30.34 
 9  50 Breast  Russell Payne  25  SCSC  Pacific  31.88 
 5  100 Breast  Gary N Marshall  29  TOC  Pacific  1:05.72 
 8  100 Breast  Graham M Lentz  27  TOC  Pacific  1:09.19 
 3  200 Breast  Gary N Marshall  29  TOC  Pacific  2:24.17 
 3  50 Fly  John W Dorr  28  TOC  Pacific  26.51 
 2  100 Fly  John W Dorr  28  TOC  Pacific  57.19 
 6  100 Fly  Gary N Marshall  29  TOC  Pacific  1:00.34 
 2  200 Fly  Christopher Wong  25  USF  Pacific  2:33.59 
 1  200 IM  Russell Payne  25  SCSC  Pacific  2:11.31 
 2  200 IM  John W Dorr  28  TOC  Pacific  2:11.32 
 6  400 IM  Audie L McRae  26  TSUN  Pacific  5:45.96 

Men 30-34 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Scott C Greenwood  34  TOC  Pacific  24.52 
 8  50 Free  Adam M Conway  33  TVM  Pacific  25.57 
 10  100 Free  Adam M Conway  33  TVM  Pacific  57.58 
 10  50 Back  Matthew D Roper  30  DAM  Pacific  32.33 
 5  100 Back  Nick E Hinz  32  SAC  Pacific  1:07.79 
 8  100 Back  Alex Ignatov  30  FOG  Pacific  1:08.67 
 5  200 Back  Matthew O Wheeler  30  SCSC  Pacific  2:33.99 
 5  100 Breast  Ben C Palmer  31  BAC  Pacific  1:14.00 
 9  200 Breast  Jordan Wood  33  GG  Pacific  2:58.03 
 3  50 Fly  Adam M Conway  33  TVM  Pacific  26.42 
 3  100 Fly  Adam M Conway  33  TVM  Pacific  58.99 
 7  200 IM  Alex Ignatov  30  FOG  Pacific  2:25.90 

Men 35-39 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Mike Pyle  36  MELO  Pacific  24.45 
 1  100 Free  Mike Pyle  36  MELO  Pacific  54.18 
 7  100 Free  Christopher M Roat  37  STAN  Pacific  57.23 
 3  200 Free  Takeshi Kaneko  38  CRUZ  Pacific  2:07.81 
 6  200 Free  David Gaggero  35  TOC  Pacific  2:09.65 
 7  400 Free  Christopher M Roat  37  STAN  Pacific  4:42.04 
 3  50 Back  David Gaggero  35  TOC  Pacific  30.89 
 5  50 Back  Takeshi Kaneko  38  CRUZ  Pacific  31.16 
 4  100 Back  Takeshi Kaneko  38  CRUZ  Pacific  1:06.31 
 6  200 Back  David Gaggero  35  TOC  Pacific  2:30.12 
 10  200 Back  Takeshi Kaneko  38  CRUZ  Pacific  2:34.65 
 8  200 IM  Peter S Moore  39  SMMM  Pacific  2:34.60 
 5  400 IM  Takeshi Kaneko  38  CRUZ  Pacific  5:30.29 
 10  400 IM  Jeff Walton  38  TSUN  Pacific  5:50.91 

Men 40-44 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  800 Free  Erik L Scollon  40  FIRE  Pacific  9:25.69 
 3  200 Back  Erik L Scollon  40  FIRE  Pacific  2:25.11 
 1  50 Breast  Jonathan T Manson  42  SPAS  Pacific  31.82 
 10  100 Breast  Nathan Hamilton  43  SNM  Pacific  1:15.40 
 3  200 Breast  Nathan Hamilton  43  SNM  Pacific  2:45.16 
 3  100 Fly  Erik L Scollon  40  FIRE  Pacific  1:01.74 
 7  200 Fly  Yan Cardineau  43  SRM  Pacific  2:28.35 
 9  200 Fly  Peter C Finney  44  MAM  Pacific  2:32.10 
 3  200 IM  Erik L Scollon  40  FIRE  Pacific  2:21.82 
 3  400 IM  Erik L Scollon  40  FIRE  Pacific  5:04.39 
 10  400 IM  Peter C Finney  44  MAM  Pacific  5:28.42 

Men 45-49 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  200 Free  Stephen M Smith  45  SAC  Pacific  2:06.34 
 3  400 Free  Stephen M Smith  45  SAC  Pacific  4:31.76 
 5  400 Free  Johan H Steiner  46  FIRE  Pacific  4:42.13 
 6  400 Free  David Swenson  48  FIRE  Pacific  4:42.92 
 10  400 Free  Jeff Enright  45  SMMM  Pacific  4:44.07 
 4  800 Free  Johan H Steiner  46  FIRE  Pacific  9:45.59 
 9  800 Free  Mike Kadi  47  MVM  Pacific  10:23.44 
 3  1500 Free  Johan H Steiner  46  FIRE  Pacific  18:18.46 
 9  100 Back  Stephen M Smith  45  SAC  Pacific  1:08.69 
 4  200 Back  Jeff Enright  45  SMMM  Pacific  2:26.79 
 5  200 Back  Johan H Steiner  46  FIRE  Pacific  2:28.50 
 7  200 Back  Stephen M Smith  45  SAC  Pacific  2:30.14 
 8  50 Breast  Doug Condon  48  TVM  Pacific  34.10 
 3  200 IM  Stephen M Smith  45  SAC  Pacific  2:25.02 
 7  200 IM  Jeff Enright  45  SMMM  Pacific  2:26.76 
 2  400 IM  Johan H Steiner  46  FIRE  Pacific  5:11.29 

Men 50-54 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Al S Humphrey  52  STAN  Pacific  27.12 
 9  400 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  50  TVM  Pacific  4:49.04 
 8  800 Free  Steven R Czekala  52  FIRE  Pacific  10:03.12 
 5  1500 Free  Steven R Czekala  52  FIRE  Pacific  19:11.40 
 10  1500 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  50  TVM  Pacific  19:50.63 
 10  100 Breast  John J Hendrickson  51  TOC  Pacific  1:19.46 
 1  100 Fly  Paul Carter  54  TOC  Pacific  1:01.14 
 5  100 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  54  WCM  Pacific  1:05.83 
 8  100 Fly  Steven R Czekala  52  FIRE  Pacific  1:08.79 
 9  200 Fly  Ronald A Taylor  51  RPM  Pacific  2:57.37 
 5  400 IM  Steven R Czekala  52  FIRE  Pacific  5:35.65 
 6  400 IM  John R Morales  53  SRM  Pacific  5:43.48 
 10  400 IM  Richard P Cannon  54  CVM  Pacific  6:06.51 

Men 55-59 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Loren Druz  55  WCM  Pacific  27.62 
 10  50 Free  Clay F Reed  55  CRUZ  Pacific  27.73 
 8  100 Free  Loren Druz  55  WCM  Pacific  1:01.85 
 9  200 Free  Loren Druz  55  WCM  Pacific  2:21.00 
 8  800 Free  Loren Druz  55  WCM  Pacific  10:35.19 
 9  800 Free  Peter M Guadagni  56  WCM  Pacific  10:41.79 
 6  1500 Free  Loren Druz  55  WCM  Pacific  20:01.41 
 3  50 Back  Philipp A Djang  57  RHMS  Pacific  32.98 
 7  50 Back  Eric D Van Boer  57  RHMS  Pacific  34.64 
 2  100 Back  Philipp A Djang  57  RHMS  Pacific  1:11.72 
 7  100 Back  Eric D Van Boer  57  RHMS  Pacific  1:15.84 
 10  100 Back  Kent P Ford  57  USF  Pacific  1:16.91 
 2  200 Back  Philipp A Djang  57  RHMS  Pacific  2:38.51 
 10  100 Breast  Peter M Guadagni  56  WCM  Pacific  1:22.28 
 8  200 Breast  Peter M Guadagni  56  WCM  Pacific  3:01.27 
 3  50 Fly  Clay F Reed  55  CRUZ  Pacific  28.70 
 5  100 Fly  Clay F Reed  55  CRUZ  Pacific  1:06.80 
 3  200 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  56  WCM  Pacific  2:44.41 
 7  200 Fly  Clay F Reed  55  CRUZ  Pacific  2:52.64 
 4  200 IM  Peter M Guadagni  56  WCM  Pacific  2:39.11 
 4  400 IM  Peter M Guadagni  56  WCM  Pacific  5:43.21 
 10  400 IM  Philipp A Djang  57  RHMS  Pacific  5:58.98 

Men 60-64 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Tate Holt  60  TAM  Pacific  27.07 
 5  50 Free  Alan D Bernard  62  MPM  Pacific  28.97 
 6  50 Free  Julian B Sapirstein  62  USF  Pacific  29.22 
 9  50 Free  Hugh Wilder  64  SRM  Pacific  29.31 
 1  100 Free  Tim Broderick  60  STAN  Pacific  1:01.23 
 2  100 Free  Tate Holt  60  TAM  Pacific  1:01.54 
 3  100 Free  Alan D Bernard  62  MPM  Pacific  1:04.65 
 5  100 Free  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  1:04.74 
 6  200 Free  Alan D Bernard  62  MPM  Pacific  2:25.29 
 7  200 Free  Craig W Smith  60  PCAM  Pacific  2:26.15 
 8  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  2:26.25 
 2  400 Free  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  5:06.34 
 3  800 Free  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  10:40.44 
 9  800 Free  Edward Rudloff Jr  64  TOC  Pacific  11:08.62 
 10  800 Free  John K Crane  60  HTUB  Pacific  11:10.59 
 4  1500 Free  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  20:13.59 
 6  1500 Free  Joel R Wilson  63  CRUZ  Pacific  20:27.94 
 2  50 Back  Hugh Wilder  64  SRM  Pacific  32.23 
 1  100 Back  Hugh Wilder  64  SRM  Pacific  1:12.23 
 4  200 Back  Hugh Wilder  64  SRM  Pacific  2:47.42 
 8  200 Back  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  2:52.25 
 3  50 Breast  Tim Broderick  60  STAN  Pacific  35.36 
 4  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  1:21.50 
 4  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  2:57.19 
 3  100 Fly  Tim Broderick  60  STAN  Pacific  1:09.80 
 10  100 Fly  Alan D Bernard  62  MPM  Pacific  1:15.23 
 2  200 Fly  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  2:48.76 
 7  200 Fly  Alan D Bernard  62  MPM  Pacific  3:05.74 
 1  200 IM  Tim Broderick  60  STAN  Pacific  2:32.63 
 2  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  5:53.35 
 6  400 IM  Kim S Ridinger  60  USF  Pacific  6:27.46 

Men 65-69 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  James R De Lacy  65  WCM  Pacific  29.13 
 4  50 Free  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  29.17 
 2  100 Free  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  1:05.00 
 3  100 Free  James R De Lacy  65  WCM  Pacific  1:05.33 
 10  100 Free  Kenneth A Frost Jr  67  TAM  Pacific  1:12.36 
 2  200 Free  James R De Lacy  65  WCM  Pacific  2:25.59 
 4  200 Free  Kenneth A Frost  67  TAM  Pacific  2:34.99 
 5  200 Free  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  2:36.15 
 8  200 Free  James M Beglinger  65  BAY  Pacific  2:43.84 
 3  400 Free  Don M Davis  67  RHMS  Pacific  5:40.77 
 7  400 Free  James R De Lacy  65  WCM  Pacific  5:55.18 
 3  800 Free  James R De Lacy  65  WCM  Pacific  12:20.28 
 7  800 Free  David R Gildea  68  MELO  Pacific  13:04.90 
 1  1500 Free  James R DeLacy  65  WCM  Pacific  22:58.22 
 2  1500 Free  Don M Davis  67  RHMS  Pacific  23:20.10 
 5  1500 Free  Michael S Piazza  65  WCM  Pacific  23:38.72 
 7  1500 Free  David R Gildea  68  MELO  Pacific  24:51.63 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  33.79 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  1:14.93 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  2:44.90 
 4  200 Back  James M Beglinger  65  BAY  Pacific  3:12.68 
 2  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  67  TAM  Pacific  36.41 
 4  50 Breast  David R Gildea  68  MELO  Pacific  38.52 
 8  50 Breast  James R De Lacy  65  WCM  Pacific  39.08 
 1  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  67  TAM  Pacific  1:22.40 
 2  100 Breast  David R Gildea  68  MELO  Pacific  1:26.58 
 5  100 Breast  James R De Lacy  65  WCM  Pacific  1:30.39 
 8  100 Breast  Don M Davis  67  RHMS  Pacific  1:32.18 
 2  200 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  67  TAM  Pacific  3:04.22 
 3  200 Breast  David R Gildea  68  MELO  Pacific  3:19.33 
 6  200 Breast  Don M Davis  67  RHMS  Pacific  3:27.64 
 4  50 Fly  James R De Lacy  65  WCM  Pacific  31.66 
 5  50 Fly  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  31.70 
 2  100 Fly  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  1:15.06 
 3  100 Fly  Kenneth A Frost  67  TAM  Pacific  1:21.41 
 5  200 Fly  Donald Pierce  66  RHMS  Pacific  3:51.36 
 1  200 IM  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  2:55.16 
 2  200 IM  Kenneth A Frost  67  TAM  Pacific  2:56.60 
 4  200 IM  James M Beglinger  65  BAY  Pacific  3:07.04 
 5  200 IM  David R Gildea  68  MELO  Pacific  3:08.37 
 2  400 IM  Richard Burns  68  TAM  Pacific  6:31.58 
 7  400 IM  Donald Pierce  66  RHMS  Pacific  7:35.11 
 8  400 IM  Thomas E Mc Carty  66  TOC  Pacific  7:47.11 

Men 70-74 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Murray L Mc Lachlan  70  MELO  Pacific  1:16.26 
 7  200 Free  David M Fairfield  72  TCAM  Pacific  3:02.25 
 5  400 Free  Murray L Mc Lachlan  70  MELO  Pacific  6:11.12 
 8  400 Free  Ed Lane  72  WCM  Pacific  6:37.34 
 10  400 Free  Barry A Fasbender  74  STAN  Pacific  6:39.32 
 3  800 Free  Murray L Mc Lachlan  70  MELO  Pacific  12:46.25 
 5  800 Free  Barry A Fasbender  74  STAN  Pacific  13:38.69 
 6  800 Free  David M Fairfield  72  TCAM  Pacific  13:46.50 
 8  800 Free  James F Shaw  70  RINC  Pacific  13:59.82 
 4  1500 Free  David M Fairfield  72  TCAM  Pacific  25:55.03 
 6  1500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  74  STAN  Pacific  25:57.49 
 8  100 Back  Robert F Norris  73  DAM  Pacific  1:35.83 
 7  200 Back  Robert F Norris  73  DAM  Pacific  3:34.07 
 8  200 Back  Murray L Mc Lachlan  70  MELO  Pacific  3:34.15 
 10  50 Breast  Jim E Perilman  72  WCM  Pacific  46.63 
 8  100 Breast  Jim E Perilman  72  WCM  Pacific  1:46.92 
 9  100 Breast  Murray L Mc Lachlan  70  MELO  Pacific  1:49.44 
 4  200 Breast  Jim E Perilman  72  WCM  Pacific  3:57.72 
 5  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  74  STAN  Pacific  4:00.98 
 5  50 Fly  James F Shaw  70  RINC  Pacific  37.02 
 4  100 Fly  James F Shaw  70  RINC  Pacific  1:42.28 
 6  100 Fly  Jim E Perilman  72  WCM  Pacific  1:47.88 
 8  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  74  STAN  Pacific  1:53.59 
 4  200 Fly  James F Shaw  70  RINC  Pacific  3:57.32 
 6  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  74  STAN  Pacific  4:11.23 
 3  200 IM  Murray L Mc Lachlan  70  MELO  Pacific  3:22.26 
 8  200 IM  Barry A Fasbender  74  STAN  Pacific  3:46.34 
 9  200 IM  Jim E Perilman  72  WCM  Pacific  3:52.75 
 4  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  74  STAN  Pacific  7:59.77 
 6  400 IM  Jim E Perilman  72  WCM  Pacific  8:40.59 

Men 75-79 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Stan F Morner  77  WCM  Pacific  3:22.16 
 9  400 Free  Stan F Morner  77  WCM  Pacific  7:08.16 
 7  800 Free  Stan F Morner  77  WCM  Pacific  14:54.49 
 5  1500 Free  Stan F Morner  77  WCM  Pacific  28:08.61 
 8  1500 Free  John F Sulzbach  77  MELO  Pacific  30:50.72 
 8  50 Breast  Stan F Morner  77  WCM  Pacific  49.60 
 10  50 Breast  Jack C Fleming  76  USF  Pacific  49.87 
 6  100 Breast  Stan F Morner  77  WCM  Pacific  1:53.29 
 7  200 Breast  Stan F Morner  77  WCM  Pacific  4:18.41 
 8  200 Breast  John F Sulzbach  77  MELO  Pacific  4:19.65 
 8  100 Fly  John F Sulzbach  77  MELO  Pacific  2:14.90 
 5  200 IM  John F Sulzbach  77  MELO  Pacific  4:02.71 

Men 80-84 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Ashley O Jones  80  AAM  Pacific  37.61 
 8  400 Free  Don L Stupfel  83  SMMM  Pacific  11:22.26 
 7  800 Free  Don L Stupfel  83  SMMM  Pacific  25:27.37 
 3  50 Back  Ashley O Jones  80  AAM  Pacific  48.72 
 6  50 Back  August Motmans  84  AAM  Pacific  53.73 
 9  50 Back  Pierre Hathaway  81  AAM  Pacific  56.53 
 10  50 Back  Bob Schaufel  84  UNAT  Pacific  58.34 
 4  100 Back  Pierre Hathaway  81  AAM  Pacific  2:02.67 
 5  100 Back  August Motmans  84  AAM  Pacific  2:03.21 
 7  200 Back  Pierre Hathaway  81  AAM  Pacific  4:47.79 
 9  200 Back  Don L Stupfel  83  SMMM  Pacific  5:34.27 
 3  50 Breast  Ashley O Jones  80  AAM  Pacific  47.87 
 8  50 Breast  August Motmans  84  AAM  Pacific  56.73 
 1  100 Breast  Ashley O Jones  80  AAM  Pacific  1:48.73 
 7  100 Breast  August Motmans  84  AAM  Pacific  2:17.31 
 1  200 Breast  Ashley O Jones  80  AAM  Pacific  3:57.94 
 1  50 Fly  Ashley O Jones  80  AAM  Pacific  43.58 
 7  50 Fly  August Motmans  84  AAM  Pacific  59.54 
 2  200 IM  Ashley O Jones  80  AAM  Pacific  3:54.99 
 1  400 IM  Bob D Danielson  81  USF  Pacific  11:11.71 

Men 85-89 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Richard D Schomburg  85  USF  Pacific  1:15.48 
 6  200 Free  Richard D Schomburg  85  USF  Pacific  6:05.75 
 3  400 Free  Frank R Grannis  87  TOC  Pacific  9:18.02 
 6  50 Back  Richard D Schomburg  85  USF  Pacific  1:35.62 
 6  100 Back  Richard D Schomburg  85  USF  Pacific  3:52.64 
 4  100 Breast  Richard D Schomburg  85  USF  Pacific  4:01.79 

Men 90-94 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Steve P Carlson  92  DAM  Pacific  51.29 
 1  100 Free  Steve P Carlson  92  DAM  Pacific  1:58.43 
 2  50 Back  Steve P Carlson  92  DAM  Pacific  1:06.29 
 2  50 Breast  Steve P Carlson  92  DAM  Pacific  1:23.43 
Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #14
Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #42
Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #20