USMS Top Ten

2011 USMS Top Ten LCM for Southern Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Berklie Oscarson  19  ROSE  Southern Pacific  28.04 
 8  50 Free  Tuesday G Schellinger  24  MVN  Southern Pacific  29.36 
 9  100 Free  Tuesday G Schellinger  24  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:05.71 
 8  200 Free  Taylor Hotvet  19  ROSE  Southern Pacific  2:25.75 
 9  400 Free  Katie M Moore  23  MVN  Southern Pacific  5:03.17 
 3  800 Free  Katie M Moore  23  MVN  Southern Pacific  10:17.18 
 7  800 Free  Marlena L Tonelli  23  NOVA  Southern Pacific  10:33.15 
 3  1500 Free  Katie M Moore  23  MVN  Southern Pacific  19:48.54 
 6  1500 Free  Kimberly G Lindegren  20  MVN  Southern Pacific  22:05.16 
 3  50 Back  Berklie Oscarson  19  ROSE  Southern Pacific  31.59 
 2  100 Back  Berklie Oscarson  19  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:08.06 
 8  50 Breast  Katie M Moore  23  MVN  Southern Pacific  38.69 
 10  100 Breast  Marlena L Tonelli  23  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:26.82 
 7  200 Breast  Katie M Moore  23  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:58.91 
 10  200 Breast  Marlena L Tonelli  23  NOVA  Southern Pacific  3:10.40 
 1  50 Fly  Berklie Oscarson  19  ROSE  Southern Pacific  29.54 
 4  50 Fly  Meredith T Krom  24  NOVA  Southern Pacific  31.72 
 2  100 Fly  Berklie Oscarson  19  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:06.70 
 5  100 Fly  Meredith T Krom  24  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:08.95 
 3  200 Fly  Berklie Oscarson  19  ROSE  Southern Pacific  2:31.65 
 1  200 IM  Berklie Oscarson  19  ROSE  Southern Pacific  2:29.07 
 9  200 IM  Katie M Moore  23  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:42.30 
 4  400 IM  Katie M Moore  23  MVN  Southern Pacific  5:46.56 
 6  400 IM  Marlena L Tonelli  23  NOVA  Southern Pacific  5:52.83 
 10  400 IM  Kimberly G Lindegren  20  MVN  Southern Pacific  6:47.07 

Women 25-29 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Free  Rendy L Opdycke  27  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:17.12 
 5  400 Free  Rendy L Opdycke  27  NOVA  Southern Pacific  4:56.14 
 2  800 Free  Rendy L Opdycke  27  NOVA  Southern Pacific  10:01.37 
 5  800 Free  Jennifer M Schumacher  26  NOVA  Southern Pacific  10:41.11 
 2  1500 Free  Rendy L Opdycke  27  NOVA  Southern Pacific  18:55.32 
 8  1500 Free  Amanda S Wetzler  25  ROSE  Southern Pacific  20:49.14 
 10  1500 Free  Jennifer M Schumacher  26  NOVA  Southern Pacific  21:25.87 
 4  50 Back  Amanda S Wetzler  25  ROSE  Southern Pacific  34.96 
 5  100 Back  Amanda S Wetzler  25  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:16.62 
 4  200 Back  Rendy L Opdycke  27  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:40.89 
 4  400 IM  Rendy L Opdycke  27  NOVA  Southern Pacific  5:49.97 

Women 30-34 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Elizabeth A Vucinich  31  WH2O  Southern Pacific  28.84 
 10  50 Free  Merritt H Johnson  30  MVN  Southern Pacific  28.85 
 4  100 Free  Merritt H Johnson  30  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:03.41 
 1  200 Free  Dawn M Heckman  34  ROSE  Southern Pacific  2:04.05 
 5  200 Free  Merritt H Johnson  30  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:21.78 
 7  200 Free  Heidi M Cough  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:23.09 
 1  400 Free  Dawn M Heckman  34  ROSE  Southern Pacific  4:18.63 
 5  400 Free  Heidi M Cough  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  5:04.05 
 9  400 Free  Brandy S Bounds  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  5:16.72 
 1  800 Free  Dawn M Heckman  34  ROSE  Southern Pacific  8:46.47 
 3  800 Free  Heidi M Cough  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  10:21.68 
 8  800 Free  Brandy S Bounds  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  10:55.63 
 3  1500 Free  Brandy S Bounds  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  20:53.28 
 10  1500 Free  Erica L Seubert  30  ROSE  Southern Pacific  23:28.88 
 7  100 Back  Elizabeth A Vucinich  31  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:15.59 
 10  100 Back  Ashley M Ellis  31  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:19.52 
 9  50 Breast  Merritt H Johnson  30  MVN  Southern Pacific  39.14 
 9  100 Breast  Merritt H Johnson  30  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:27.28 
 6  50 Fly  Elizabeth A Vucinich  31  WH2O  Southern Pacific  31.86 
 8  50 Fly  Merritt H Johnson  30  MVN  Southern Pacific  32.06 
 2  100 Fly  Heidi M Cough  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:14.22 
 1  200 Fly  Heidi M Cough  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:44.92 
 6  200 Fly  Brandy S Bounds  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  3:31.52 
 9  200 Fly  Monica M Turner  33  LBG  Southern Pacific  3:44.11 
 10  200 Fly  Dana Trujillo  32  LBG  Southern Pacific  4:31.88 
 5  200 IM  Heidi M Cough  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:46.09 
 6  400 IM  Brandy S Bounds  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  6:33.06 
 9  400 IM  Monica M Turner  33  LBG  Southern Pacific  7:14.95 

Women 35-39 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Cynthia J Lewis  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  27.80 
 2  100 Free  Cynthia J Lewis  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:01.63 
 10  100 Free  Astrid A Cybulskis  37  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:08.47 
 1  400 Free  Cynthia J Lewis  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  4:43.97 
 2  400 Free  Laurie Z Dodd  39  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  4:54.67 
 1  800 Free  Laurie Z Dodd  39  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  9:47.01 
 9  800 Free  Tanya Maclean  35  NOVA  Southern Pacific  11:43.62 
 1  1500 Free  Laurie Z Dodd  39  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  18:15.93 
 8  1500 Free  Kendrea G Rivera  36  MVN  Southern Pacific  24:35.75 
 6  50 Back  Megan Hedges  39  NOVA  Southern Pacific  36.42 
 6  100 Back  Megan Hedges  39  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:20.24 
 2  50 Fly  Cynthia J Lewis  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  30.00 
 6  50 Fly  Megan Hedges  39  NOVA  Southern Pacific  33.07 
 2  100 Fly  Cynthia J Lewis  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:08.62 
 1  200 IM  Cynthia J Lewis  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:27.53 
 1  400 IM  Cynthia J Lewis  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  5:16.17 

Women 40-44 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Emily J Odgers  43  NOVA  Southern Pacific  29.70 
 8  100 Free  Emily J Odgers  43  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:05.27 
 8  200 Free  Emily J Odgers  43  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:24.95 
 1  400 Free  Janet B Evans  40  GWSC  Southern Pacific  4:22.87 
 1  800 Free  Janet B Evans  40  GWSC  Southern Pacific  8:59.06 
 1  1500 Free  Janet B Evans  40  GWSC  Southern Pacific  18:43.69 
 10  200 Back  Cheryl A Simmons  44  ROSE  Southern Pacific  2:59.97 
 2  50 Breast  Wenke K Seider  42  OJAI  Southern Pacific  37.38 
 10  50 Breast  Cheryl A Simmons  44  ROSE  Southern Pacific  39.94 
 1  100 Breast  Wenke K Seider  42  OJAI  Southern Pacific  1:17.14 
 10  100 Breast  Cheryl A Simmons  44  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:29.31 
 1  200 Breast  Wenke K Seider  42  OJAI  Southern Pacific  2:49.37 
 9  200 Breast  Cheryl A Simmons  44  ROSE  Southern Pacific  3:14.30 
 5  100 Fly  Wenke K Seider  42  OJAI  Southern Pacific  1:10.42 
 10  100 Fly  Becky L Lamph  43  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:22.12 
 7  200 Fly  Heather M Post  41  LVM  Southern Pacific  3:46.48 
 9  200 IM  Cheryl A Simmons  44  ROSE  Southern Pacific  2:54.27 

Women 45-49 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Becky Cleavenger  48  CVMM  Southern Pacific  29.65 
 8  50 Free  Arlette A Godges  47  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  30.20 
 4  100 Free  Becky Cleavenger  48  CVMM  Southern Pacific  1:06.22 
 6  100 Free  Kari S Adams  45  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:06.82 
 10  100 Free  T J Sorenson  45  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:07.83 
 5  200 Free  Becky Cleavenger  48  CVMM  Southern Pacific  2:26.87 
 6  200 Free  Kari S Adams  45  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:27.21 
 10  200 Free  T J Sorenson  45  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:28.42 
 3  400 Free  Amy L Dantzler  47  WH2O  Southern Pacific  5:02.49 
 8  400 Free  Kari S Adams  45  LVM  Southern Pacific  5:11.10 
 2  800 Free  Amy L Dantzler  47  WH2O  Southern Pacific  10:18.44 
 2  1500 Free  Amy L Dantzler  47  WH2O  Southern Pacific  19:27.89 
 10  200 Back  T J Sorenson  45  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:58.67 
 8  200 Breast  T J Sorenson  45  MVN  Southern Pacific  3:18.33 
 7  50 Fly  Becky Cleavenger  48  CVMM  Southern Pacific  33.90 
 8  200 IM  Becky Cleavenger  48  CVMM  Southern Pacific  2:53.81 
 7  400 IM  T J Sorenson  45  MVN  Southern Pacific  6:08.68 

Women 50-54 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  30.68 
 4  100 Free  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  1:06.33 
 4  200 Free  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  2:26.18 
 5  1500 Free  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  20:53.27 
 9  200 Back  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  3:02.89 
 2  100 Breast  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  1:26.89 
 2  200 Breast  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  3:06.56 
 3  100 Fly  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  1:14.97 
 3  200 Fly  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  2:58.79 
 3  200 IM  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  2:46.24 
 1  400 IM  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  5:54.45 

Women 55-59 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Morri KleineSpang  55  WH2O  Southern Pacific  33.15 
 2  100 Free  Veronica Hibben  55  UCI  Southern Pacific  1:07.70 
 1  200 Free  Veronica Hibben  55  UCI  Southern Pacific  2:29.52 
 3  400 Free  Veronica Hibben  55  UCI  Southern Pacific  5:25.67 
 2  800 Free  Veronica Hibben  55  UCI  Southern Pacific  11:34.80 
 4  1500 Free  Veronica Hibben  55  UCI  Southern Pacific  22:09.15 
 10  1500 Free  Gwen Uthus  57  MVN  Southern Pacific  23:46.86 
 5  50 Back  Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno  56  CVMM  Southern Pacific  39.18 
 3  200 Back  Mindy M Dougherty  59  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:59.57 
 7  100 Breast  Cheryl J Plantz  57  SWM  Southern Pacific  1:39.92 
 5  200 Fly  Kim S Thornton  59  NOVA  Southern Pacific  3:39.58 
 8  200 Fly  Heather C Lambert  57  LBG  Southern Pacific  3:47.10 
 9  200 IM  Marion B Schoneberger  57  SBM  Southern Pacific  3:10.14 

Women 60-64 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  400 Free  Jeannette M Bauer  62  SCA  Southern Pacific  6:10.09 
 6  50 Back  Jan L Levinrad  64  WH2O  Southern Pacific  44.04 
 6  100 Back  Jan L Levinrad  64  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:40.03 

Women 65-69 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Beverly J Montrella  65  MVN  Southern Pacific  36.67 
 6  100 Free  Beverly J Montrella  65  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:27.99 
 4  200 Free  Beverly J Montrella  65  MVN  Southern Pacific  3:11.87 
 5  400 Free  Beverly J Montrella  65  MVN  Southern Pacific  6:38.01 
 3  800 Free  Beverly J Montrella  65  MVN  Southern Pacific  13:42.28 
 6  50 Back  Beverly J Montrella  65  MVN  Southern Pacific  46.41 
 7  100 Back  Beverly J Montrella  65  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:46.29 
 7  200 Back  Beverly J Montrella  65  MVN  Southern Pacific  3:54.39 

Women 70-74 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Breast  Helen Geoffrion  72  UCLA  Southern Pacific  59.18 
 8  200 Breast  Helen Geoffrion  72  UCLA  Southern Pacific  4:59.91 
 7  200 IM  Helen Geoffrion  72  UCLA  Southern Pacific  4:44.32 

Women 75-79 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Dionne B Caldwell  79  NOVA  Southern Pacific  46.45 
 4  100 Free  Dionne B Caldwell  79  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:50.53 
 4  200 Free  Dionne B Caldwell  79  NOVA  Southern Pacific  3:56.00 
 9  400 Free  Jacquie Anderson  75  KCM  Southern Pacific  8:59.19 
 4  800 Free  Dionne B Caldwell  79  NOVA  Southern Pacific  17:07.53 
 3  50 Back  Jacquie Anderson  75  KCM  Southern Pacific  1:00.37 
 3  100 Back  Jacquie Anderson  75  KCM  Southern Pacific  2:06.20 
 3  50 Fly  Dionne B Caldwell  79  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:01.18 

Women 80-84 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Margrit Graef  80  MVN  Southern Pacific  51.20 
 5  100 Free  Margrit Graef  80  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:55.33 
 8  200 Free  Margrit Graef  80  MVN  Southern Pacific  4:30.07 
 5  400 Free  Margrit Graef  80  MVN  Southern Pacific  9:14.33 
 9  400 Free  Peggy Sanborn  84  SBM  Southern Pacific  11:20.04 
 3  800 Free  Peggy Sanborn  84  SBM  Southern Pacific  23:02.87 
 2  1500 Free  Peggy Sanborn  84  SBM  Southern Pacific  43:45.20 
 7  100 Back  Peggy Sanborn  84  SBM  Southern Pacific  2:34.33 
 8  200 Back  Peggy Sanborn  84  SBM  Southern Pacific  5:25.82 
 4  50 Breast  Margrit Graef  80  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:04.54 
 3  100 Breast  Margrit Graef  80  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:27.95 

Women 90-94 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  90  MVN  Southern Pacific  55.48 
 2  50 Free  Rita Simonton  93  GWSC  Southern Pacific  1:01.62 
 1  100 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  90  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:16.10 
 1  200 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  90  MVN  Southern Pacific  4:42.40 
 2  200 Free  Rita Simonton  93  GWSC  Southern Pacific  4:48.16 
 1  400 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  90  MVN  Southern Pacific  9:30.36 
 2  400 Free  Rita Simonton  93  GWSC  Southern Pacific  9:32.30 
 1  800 Free  Rita Simonton  93  GWSC  Southern Pacific  20:13.64 
 2  800 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  90  MVN  Southern Pacific  20:31.74 
 1  1500 Free  Rita Simonton  93  GWSC  Southern Pacific  37:14.73 
 1  50 Back  Maurine E Kornfeld  90  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:14.48 
 2  50 Back  Rita Simonton  93  GWSC  Southern Pacific  1:15.84 
 1  100 Back  Maurine E Kornfeld  90  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:30.63 
 2  100 Back  Rita Simonton  93  GWSC  Southern Pacific  2:33.12 
 1  200 Back  Maurine E Kornfeld  90  MVN  Southern Pacific  5:36.13 

Men 18-24 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Eric Babbitt  24  MVN  Southern Pacific  25.02 
 6  50 Free  Jay Li  23  MVN  Southern Pacific  25.56 
 10  50 Free  Bryan Kitchener  19  SCMC  Southern Pacific  26.10 
 5  100 Free  Simon L Harling  22  MVN  Southern Pacific  55.88 
 7  100 Free  Alec Alders  22  ROSE  Southern Pacific  56.56 
 9  100 Free  Jay Li  23  MVN  Southern Pacific  57.21 
 10  100 Free  Eric Babbitt  24  MVN  Southern Pacific  57.33 
 1  200 Free  Alec Alders  22  ROSE  Southern Pacific  2:04.40 
 1  400 Free  Alec Alders  22  ROSE  Southern Pacific  4:21.97 
 4  400 Free  Andrew Seo  23  NOVA  Southern Pacific  4:36.23 
 1  800 Free  Alec Alders  22  ROSE  Southern Pacific  9:01.06 
 1  1500 Free  Alec Alders  22  ROSE  Southern Pacific  17:47.48 
 3  50 Back  Jay Li  23  MVN  Southern Pacific  30.42 
 4  50 Back  Miguel Veintimilla  24  ROSE  Southern Pacific  31.58 
 5  50 Back  Andrew Seo  23  NOVA  Southern Pacific  31.64 
 1  100 Back  Alec Alders  22  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:05.45 
 6  100 Back  Christopher A Godwin  24  SLV  Southern Pacific  1:11.74 
 2  200 Back  Andrew Seo  23  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:24.37 
 7  50 Breast  Bryan Kitchener  19  SCMC  Southern Pacific  34.18 
 8  50 Breast  Christopher M Stroh  24  SCMC  Southern Pacific  34.68 
 2  100 Breast  Andrew Seo  23  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:10.14 
 1  200 Breast  Andrew Seo  23  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:31.81 
 10  200 Breast  Max F Hecker  19  LVM  Southern Pacific  3:52.84 
 9  50 Fly  Miguel Veintimilla  24  ROSE  Southern Pacific  27.65 
 10  50 Fly  Bryan Kitchener  19  SCMC  Southern Pacific  27.84 
 10  100 Fly  Kristof Igloi  24  CIM  Southern Pacific  1:04.73 
 2  200 IM  Andrew Seo  23  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:20.77 
 3  200 IM  Simon L Harling  22  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:24.21 
 6  200 IM  Ryan J Larson  23  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:25.80 
 7  200 IM  Kristof Igloi  24  CIM  Southern Pacific  2:27.75 
 1  400 IM  Andrew Seo  23  NOVA  Southern Pacific  4:58.88 
 3  400 IM  Ryan J Larson  23  MVN  Southern Pacific  5:30.72 

Men 25-29 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Mario L Marshall  29  SCMC  Southern Pacific  24.18 
 10  50 Free  Evan Kraus  25  NOVA  Southern Pacific  25.41 
 2  100 Free  Mario L Marshall  29  SCMC  Southern Pacific  53.78 
 6  100 Free  Evan Kraus  25  NOVA  Southern Pacific  56.05 
 1  200 Free  Mario L Marshall  29  SCMC  Southern Pacific  2:00.96 
 4  200 Free  Evan Kraus  25  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:01.95 
 3  800 Free  Max R Biessmann  26  NOVA  Southern Pacific  9:46.08 
 9  1500 Free  Matthew J Martin  25  ROSE  Southern Pacific  23:30.85 
 3  50 Back  Devin H Brady  28  UCLA  Southern Pacific  28.83 
 3  100 Back  Devin H Brady  28  UCLA  Southern Pacific  1:02.83 
 4  100 Back  Kyle S Price  27  UCI  Southern Pacific  1:03.25 
 3  200 Back  Kyle S Price  27  UCI  Southern Pacific  2:19.87 
 4  50 Breast  Eric Carlson  27  ROSE  Southern Pacific  29.61 
 2  100 Breast  Eric Carlson  27  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:05.01 
 1  200 Breast  Eric Carlson  27  ROSE  Southern Pacific  2:23.28 
 1  50 Fly  Mario L Marshall  29  SCMC  Southern Pacific  25.77 
 2  50 Fly  Jan Tichy  29  NOVA  Southern Pacific  25.96 
 1  100 Fly  Mario L Marshall  29  SCMC  Southern Pacific  56.98 
 3  100 Fly  Jan Tichy  29  NOVA  Southern Pacific  57.70 
 10  100 Fly  Evan Kraus  25  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:03.05 

Men 30-34 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Robert C Dmytrow  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  24.91 
 3  100 Free  Robert C Dmytrow  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  54.23 
 2  200 Free  Robert C Dmytrow  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:00.70 
 8  200 Free  Jesse M Trowbridge  30  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:14.19 
 3  400 Free  Robert C Dmytrow  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  4:22.59 
 4  400 Free  Michael R Dean  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  4:45.79 
 4  800 Free  Michael R Dean  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  9:48.16 
 3  50 Back  Jeff Brooker  33  WH2O  Southern Pacific  30.27 
 4  50 Back  Danny R Puchalski  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  30.70 
 7  50 Back  Robert C Dmytrow  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  31.73 
 6  100 Back  Jeff Brooker  33  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:08.11 
 6  200 Back  Mike E Crosby  32  WH2O  Southern Pacific  2:34.50 
 1  50 Breast  Ed Moses  31  ROSE  Southern Pacific  29.82 
 2  50 Breast  Danny R Puchalski  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  31.33 
 3  50 Breast  Ben C Palmer  31  SLOM  Southern Pacific  32.20 
 8  50 Breast  Chad A Durieux  32  ROSE  Southern Pacific  34.14 
 1  100 Breast  Ed Moses  31  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:02.71 
 2  100 Breast  Danny R Puchalski  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:06.22 
 6  100 Breast  Chad A Durieux  32  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:15.92 
 1  200 Breast  Ed Moses  31  ROSE  Southern Pacific  2:19.67 
 3  200 Breast  Ben C Palmer  31  SLOM  Southern Pacific  2:39.86 
 4  200 Breast  Danny R Puchalski  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:48.24 
 6  200 Breast  Chad A Durieux  32  ROSE  Southern Pacific  2:54.92 
 4  50 Fly  Robert C Dmytrow  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  26.44 
 10  50 Fly  Jeff Brooker  33  WH2O  Southern Pacific  27.70 
 1  100 Fly  Robert C Dmytrow  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  58.58 
 10  100 Fly  Michael R Dean  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:03.69 
 8  200 Fly  Robert C Dmytrow  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:33.39 
 3  200 IM  Danny R Puchalski  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:18.37 
 8  200 IM  Tanner W Remai  31  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:26.77 
 9  200 IM  Ben C Palmer  31  SLOM  Southern Pacific  2:27.62 
 4  400 IM  Michael R Dean  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  5:21.64 
 10  400 IM  Mike E Crosby  32  WH2O  Southern Pacific  5:30.42 

Men 35-39 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Calvin Weis  37  MVN  Southern Pacific  25.76 
 10  100 Free  Calvin Weis  37  MVN  Southern Pacific  57.86 
 2  200 Free  Ryan E Cox  38  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:07.16 
 9  200 Free  Brian J Kremers  38  LBG  Southern Pacific  2:11.56 
 3  400 Free  Ryan E Cox  38  MVN  Southern Pacific  4:27.70 
 5  400 Free  Brian J Kremers  38  LBG  Southern Pacific  4:41.08 
 3  800 Free  Ryan E Cox  38  MVN  Southern Pacific  9:01.46 
 10  800 Free  Steve Ripic  38  MVN  Southern Pacific  10:33.42 
 2  1500 Free  Ryan E Cox  38  MVN  Southern Pacific  17:19.91 
 7  1500 Free  Steve Ripic  38  MVN  Southern Pacific  20:15.46 
 9  1500 Free  Brian J Kremers  38  LBG  Southern Pacific  20:17.61 
 10  50 Back  Roberto E Delgado  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  31.78 
 6  100 Back  Brian J Kremers  38  LBG  Southern Pacific  1:06.57 
 8  200 Back  Brian J Kremers  38  LBG  Southern Pacific  2:31.77 
 2  50 Breast  Steve T West  39  NOVA  Southern Pacific  30.02 
 2  100 Breast  Steve T West  39  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:04.91 
 1  200 Breast  Steve T West  39  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:20.34 
 6  200 Breast  Scott J Jackson  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:55.39 
 7  50 Fly  Roberto E Delgado  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  27.94 
 6  100 Fly  Calvin Weis  37  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:05.45 
 2  200 IM  Brian J Kremers  38  LBG  Southern Pacific  2:25.72 
 5  200 IM  Ryan E Cox  38  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:29.90 
 6  200 IM  Calvin Weis  37  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:29.99 
 1  400 IM  Ryan E Cox  38  MVN  Southern Pacific  5:12.65 

Men 40-44 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  100 Free  Dickie Fernandez  40  NOVA  Southern Pacific  56.74 
 5  100 Free  David M Sumner  41  MVN  Southern Pacific  58.44 
 4  200 Free  Dickie Fernandez  40  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:07.72 
 7  200 Free  Mark A Magee  43  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:09.60 
 6  400 Free  Mark A Magee  43  LVM  Southern Pacific  4:39.33 
 7  400 Free  Dickie Fernandez  40  NOVA  Southern Pacific  4:39.93 
 9  50 Back  Damon L Tucker  42  UCI  Southern Pacific  31.64 
 7  100 Back  Mark A Magee  43  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:08.48 
 8  100 Back  David M Sumner  41  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:08.91 
 9  100 Back  Damon L Tucker  42  UCI  Southern Pacific  1:08.93 
 9  200 Back  Damon L Tucker  42  UCI  Southern Pacific  2:36.27 
 10  50 Breast  Bradley N Boodt  43  LVM  Southern Pacific  33.25 
 4  200 Breast  Mark A Magee  43  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:45.37 
 5  100 Fly  Mark A Magee  43  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:03.10 
 5  200 Fly  Mark A Magee  43  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:22.23 
 4  200 IM  Mark A Magee  43  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:22.02 
 2  400 IM  Mark A Magee  43  LVM  Southern Pacific  5:03.53 
 9  400 IM  Dickie Fernandez  40  NOVA  Southern Pacific  5:26.58 

Men 45-49 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  800 Free  Mike G Shaffer  46  VCM  Southern Pacific  9:35.59 
 7  800 Free  Jonathan A Edge  45  SCMC  Southern Pacific  10:08.27 
 2  1500 Free  Mike G Shaffer  46  VCM  Southern Pacific  17:54.47 
 5  1500 Free  Jerry D Mahoney  49  SBM  Southern Pacific  18:59.89 
 7  1500 Free  Doug J Koehler  45  CVMM  Southern Pacific  19:38.24 
 9  1500 Free  Jonathan A Edge  45  SCMC  Southern Pacific  19:42.10 
 10  1500 Free  Michael D Collins  45  NOVA  Southern Pacific  19:43.06 
 10  50 Back  Mike G Shaffer  46  VCM  Southern Pacific  31.18 
 6  100 Back  Matthew E Nance  46  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:06.02 
 6  100 Breast  Bob A Ward  48  OJAI  Southern Pacific  1:16.56 
 4  200 Breast  Bob A Ward  48  OJAI  Southern Pacific  2:51.14 
 9  200 Breast  Jonathan A Edge  45  SCMC  Southern Pacific  2:58.72 
 10  200 Breast  Chad R Young  47  WH2O  Southern Pacific  2:59.14 
 6  100 Fly  Mike G Shaffer  46  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:01.88 
 1  200 Fly  Mike G Shaffer  46  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:15.76 
 2  200 IM  Matthew E Nance  46  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:24.88 
 9  400 IM  Michael D Collins  45  NOVA  Southern Pacific  5:36.15 

Men 50-54 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Steven S Nussbaum  50  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  27.12 
 7  100 Free  Steven S Nussbaum  50  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:00.26 
 5  200 Free  Laurence T Jaffee  51  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:15.43 
 4  400 Free  Bruce W Thomas  54  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  4:42.99 
 5  400 Free  Brian Goodell  52  MVN  Southern Pacific  4:44.24 
 2  800 Free  Bruce W Thomas  54  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  9:45.52 
 2  1500 Free  Bruce W Thomas  54  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  18:45.85 
 3  1500 Free  Brian Goodell  52  MVN  Southern Pacific  18:47.61 
 8  200 Back  Donald J Snyder  52  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:35.60 
 9  100 Fly  Laurence T Jaffee  51  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:09.16 
 4  200 Fly  Laurence T Jaffee  51  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:37.05 
 9  200 IM  Laurence T Jaffee  51  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:36.09 

Men 55-59 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Michael J Blatt  56  VCM  Southern Pacific  26.90 
 3  100 Free  Michael J Blatt  56  VCM  Southern Pacific  59.83 
 7  200 Free  Michael J Blatt  56  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:19.40 
 5  400 Free  Tim P Buckley  56  FMT  Southern Pacific  4:54.10 
 10  400 Free  Michael J Blatt  56  VCM  Southern Pacific  4:58.66 
 9  1500 Free  David M Schrader  55  SBM  Southern Pacific  20:30.81 
 1  50 Breast  Gerard Von Hoffmann  55  NOVA  Southern Pacific  32.92 
 7  50 Breast  Michael J Blatt  56  VCM  Southern Pacific  35.77 
 1  100 Breast  Gerard Von Hoffmann  55  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:12.87 
 6  100 Breast  Mauro Bordovsky  55  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:21.11 
 1  200 Breast  Gerard Von Hoffmann  55  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:42.88 
 4  200 Breast  Mauro Bordovsky  55  WH2O  Southern Pacific  3:00.14 
 6  200 Breast  Michael J Blatt  56  VCM  Southern Pacific  3:00.94 
 9  200 Breast  Philip John Templin  57  LBSC  Southern Pacific  3:01.86 
 6  50 Fly  Gerard Von Hoffmann  55  NOVA  Southern Pacific  29.15 
 2  100 Fly  Gerard Von Hoffmann  55  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:06.26 
 1  200 IM  Gerard Von Hoffmann  55  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:30.21 
 9  400 IM  Philip John Templin  57  LBSC  Southern Pacific  5:57.96 

Men 60-64 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Hubie Kerns  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  29.28 
 9  100 Free  Hubie Kerns  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:05.97 
 10  100 Free  Glenn A Gruber  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:06.26 
 1  200 Free  Jim Mc Conica  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:16.29 
 3  200 Free  Hubie Kerns  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:24.72 
 9  200 Free  Bill Darby  64  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:26.57 
 3  400 Free  Bill Darby  64  UNAT  Southern Pacific  5:09.41 
 6  400 Free  Hubie Kerns  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  5:14.15 
 8  400 Free  Steven Van Nort  60  LAPS  Southern Pacific  5:16.67 
 1  800 Free  Jim Mc Conica  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  9:55.28 
 4  800 Free  Bill Darby  64  UNAT  Southern Pacific  10:41.38 
 6  800 Free  Hubie Kerns  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  10:54.87 
 2  1500 Free  Jim Mc Conica  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  20:10.54 
 5  1500 Free  Bill Darby  64  UNAT  Southern Pacific  20:20.12 
 8  1500 Free  Hubie Kerns  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  20:44.21 
 9  50 Back  James B Lucas  61  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  35.41 
 10  50 Back  Hubie Kerns  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  35.53 
 2  100 Back  Jim Mc Conica  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:13.17 
 7  100 Back  Hubie Kerns  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:16.09 
 9  100 Back  James B Lucas  61  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:18.47 
 1  200 Back  Jim Mc Conica  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:36.17 
 5  200 Back  Hubie Kerns  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:48.61 
 10  200 Back  James B Lucas  61  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:56.23 
 5  50 Breast  Hubie Kerns  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  36.94 
 10  50 Breast  Howard W Burns  60  MVN  Southern Pacific  38.70 
 5  100 Breast  Hubie Kerns  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:25.04 
 10  100 Breast  John M Derr  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:27.55 
 6  200 Breast  Hubie Kerns  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  3:04.18 
 7  200 Breast  John M Derr  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  3:12.03 
 7  50 Fly  Hubie Kerns  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  31.50 
 8  50 Fly  John M Derr  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  31.73 
 5  100 Fly  Hubie Kerns  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:12.02 
 9  100 Fly  Steven Van Nort  60  LAPS  Southern Pacific  1:15.17 
 4  200 Fly  Hubie Kerns  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:53.85 
 10  200 Fly  Steven Van Nort  60  LAPS  Southern Pacific  3:17.82 
 3  200 IM  Hubie Kerns  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:42.94 
 7  200 IM  Steven Van Nort  60  LAPS  Southern Pacific  2:50.06 
 3  400 IM  Hubie Kerns  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  5:57.72 
 9  400 IM  Steven Van Nort  60  LAPS  Southern Pacific  6:33.68 

Men 65-69 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  400 Free  Paulo Figueiredo  65  WH2O  Southern Pacific  5:51.40 
 10  1500 Free  Frank B Freeman  66  CVMM  Southern Pacific  25:47.19 
 10  50 Back  Paulo Figueiredo  65  WH2O  Southern Pacific  39.95 
 8  100 Back  Paulo Figueiredo  65  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:30.89 
 8  200 Back  Paulo Figueiredo  65  WH2O  Southern Pacific  3:18.71 
 1  50 Breast  Robert Strand  65  ROSE  Southern Pacific  36.37 
 1  200 Breast  Robert Strand  65  ROSE  Southern Pacific  2:59.66 
 8  200 Breast  John B Millard  68  MVN  Southern Pacific  3:32.69 
 10  200 Breast  Allen K Murray  67  UCI  Southern Pacific  3:36.84 
 9  100 Fly  Neal T Wiener  67  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:48.24 
 8  200 Fly  Neal T Wiener  67  WH2O  Southern Pacific  4:24.64 
 10  200 Fly  Peter E Ronay  69  ROSE  Southern Pacific  4:29.27 

Men 70-74 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jeff Farrell  74  SBM  Southern Pacific  30.03 
 3  50 Free  Tom Angell  71  NOVA  Southern Pacific  31.81 
 1  100 Free  Jeff Farrell  74  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:08.40 
 10  100 Free  Tom Angell  71  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:18.98 
 1  400 Free  Patrick Wickens  70  SOBA  Southern Pacific  5:46.64 
 1  1500 Free  Patrick Wickens  70  SOBA  Southern Pacific  22:52.46 
 8  1500 Free  Robert W Bergstrom  70  FMT  Southern Pacific  27:35.56 
 9  1500 Free  Steven A Kovary  70  LBG  Southern Pacific  27:38.73 
 9  50 Breast  Lloyd G Johnson  71  CVMM  Southern Pacific  45.83 
 10  100 Breast  Lloyd G Johnson  71  CVMM  Southern Pacific  1:50.60 
 2  50 Fly  Jeff Farrell  74  SBM  Southern Pacific  35.89 

Men 75-79 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  George C Bailey  75  UNAT  Southern Pacific  34.01 
 6  100 Free  Will Rauch  77  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:20.47 
 4  200 Free  Will Rauch  77  LVM  Southern Pacific  3:06.42 
 5  400 Free  Will Rauch  77  LVM  Southern Pacific  6:42.33 
 5  800 Free  Will Rauch  77  LVM  Southern Pacific  13:44.89 
 8  50 Back  George C Bailey  75  UNAT  Southern Pacific  44.67 
 7  100 Back  Everett W Smethurst  76  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:46.95 
 5  50 Breast  George C Bailey  75  UNAT  Southern Pacific  46.79 
 7  50 Breast  Will Rauch  77  LVM  Southern Pacific  49.25 
 10  50 Fly  Everett W Smethurst  76  NOVA  Southern Pacific  49.33 

Men 80-84 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Robert W Rolph  80  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:45.11 
 3  1500 Free  Robert W Rolph  80  MVN  Southern Pacific  50:32.98 
 5  50 Back  Stan Mc Connell  80  UNAT  Southern Pacific  53.27 
 8  50 Back  Rudolf Graef  80  MVN  Southern Pacific  56.36 
 6  100 Back  Rudolf Graef  80  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:06.66 
 2  200 Back  Stan Mc Connell  80  UNAT  Southern Pacific  4:20.88 
 5  200 Back  Rudolf Graef  80  MVN  Southern Pacific  4:44.64 
 9  100 Breast  Rudolf Graef  80  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:31.26 

Men 85-89 LCM (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Frank Piemme  86  LOST  Southern Pacific  36.93 
 3  50 Free  Jurgen B Schmidt  88  LOST  Southern Pacific  46.54 
 1  100 Free  Frank Piemme  86  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:29.06 
 3  100 Free  Jurgen B Schmidt  88  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:44.95 
 2  200 Free  Jurgen B Schmidt  88  LOST  Southern Pacific  3:58.19 
 2  400 Free  Jurgen B Schmidt  88  LOST  Southern Pacific  8:42.56 
 2  800 Free  Jurgen B Schmidt  88  LOST  Southern Pacific  18:42.12 
 2  1500 Free  Jurgen B Schmidt  88  LOST  Southern Pacific  35:33.58 
 2  50 Back  Frank Piemme  86  LOST  Southern Pacific  52.91 
 3  50 Back  Jurgen B Schmidt  88  LOST  Southern Pacific  57.07 
 2  100 Back  Jurgen B Schmidt  88  LOST  Southern Pacific  2:09.03 
 1  50 Breast  Frank Piemme  86  LOST  Southern Pacific  50.99 
 1  100 Breast  Frank Piemme  86  LOST  Southern Pacific  2:00.18 
 1  200 Breast  Frank Piemme  86  LOST  Southern Pacific  4:28.73 
 3  200 Breast  Jurgen B Schmidt  88  LOST  Southern Pacific  5:41.92 
 1  50 Fly  Frank Piemme  86  LOST  Southern Pacific  52.20 
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #25
Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #21
Sponsor #45
Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #36