USMS Top Ten

2011 USMS Top Ten SCY for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Amanda D Larson  23  DAM  Pacific  25.07 
 10  50 Free  Lauren A Beaudreau  23  WCM  Pacific  25.41 
 5  100 Free  Amanda D Larson  23  DAM  Pacific  53.67 
 2  200 Free  Lauren A Beaudreau  23  WCM  Pacific  1:54.09 
 3  200 Free  Brooke A Bishop  24  TOC  Pacific  1:54.81 
 2  50 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  24  TOC  Pacific  27.25 
 3  50 Back  Brooke A Bishop  24  TOC  Pacific  27.35 
 4  100 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  24  TOC  Pacific  58.65 
 5  100 Back  Brooke A Bishop  24  TOC  Pacific  58.73 
 1  50 Breast  Lauren A Beaudreau  23  WCM  Pacific  29.52 
 2  200 Breast  Lauren A Beaudreau  23  WCM  Pacific  2:18.76 
 9  200 Breast  Marie Ballenger  24  STAN  Pacific  2:42.20 
 7  50 Fly  Amanda D Larson  23  DAM  Pacific  27.10 
 10  50 Fly  Jessica C Bonner  21  RAMS  Pacific  27.38 
 2  100 Fly  Brooke A Bishop  24  TOC  Pacific  58.32 
 9  100 Fly  Elise Wenger  19  RAMS  Pacific  1:01.82 
 5  100 IM  Brooke A Bishop  24  TOC  Pacific  1:00.42 
 10  100 IM  Amanda D Larson  23  DAM  Pacific  1:02.09 
 2  200 IM  Lauren A Beaudreau  23  WCM  Pacific  2:07.88 

Women 25-29 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  26  DAM  Pacific  24.32 
 8  50 Free  Erin P Reilly  25  TOC  Pacific  24.76 
 6  100 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  26  DAM  Pacific  53.28 
 10  500 Free  Cara Davidoff  25  TOC  Pacific  5:29.41 
 7  1000 Free  Christina L Droubay  29  TVM  Pacific  11:24.33 
 6  50 Back  Erin Reilly  25  TOC  Pacific  28.51 
 6  100 Back  Erin P Reilly  25  TOC  Pacific  1:00.78 
 2  50 Breast  Erin A Follmer  26  USF  Pacific  30.60 
 4  100 Breast  Erin A Follmer  26  USF  Pacific  1:07.20 
 1  200 Breast  Erin A Follmer  26  USF  Pacific  2:26.42 
 6  200 Breast  Kelly A Reitz  25  MPM  Pacific  2:31.69 
 5  50 Fly  Erin P Reilly  25  TOC  Pacific  26.43 
 6  50 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  26  DAM  Pacific  26.48 
 5  100 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  26  DAM  Pacific  58.38 
 6  100 Fly  Erin P Reilly  25  TOC  Pacific  58.41 
 6  200 Fly  Meg B Gill  26  TOC  Pacific  2:16.82 
 3  100 IM  Sarah M Hernandez  26  DAM  Pacific  1:00.83 
 4  100 IM  Erin P Reilly  25  TOC  Pacific  1:00.99 

Women 30-34 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Katie A Lyons  30  TOC  Pacific  25.57 
 6  200 Free  Katie A Lyons  30  TOC  Pacific  2:02.00 
 3  50 Back  Shanna Guzman  34  TOC  Pacific  28.22 
 2  100 Back  Shanna L Guzman  34  TOC  Pacific  1:00.37 
 1  200 Back  Shanna L Guzman  34  TOC  Pacific  2:12.27 
 8  50 Breast  Katie A Lyons  30  TOC  Pacific  33.05 
 8  200 Breast  Cortney M Martellucci  33  UNAT  Pacific  2:38.70 
 4  50 Fly  Shanna L Guzman  34  TOC  Pacific  27.05 
 3  100 Fly  Shanna L Guzman  34  TOC  Pacific  1:01.32 
 8  100 IM  Katie A Lyons  30  TOC  Pacific  1:03.16 
 9  100 IM  Shanna L Guzman  34  TOC  Pacific  1:03.57 
 8  200 IM  Shanna L Guzman  34  TOC  Pacific  2:19.88 

Women 35-39 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Kari A Johnson  36  UNAT  Pacific  25.00 
 6  100 Free  Annette E Salmeen  36  WCM  Pacific  55.38 
 10  200 Free  Jennifer L Fernandez  37  RAMS  Pacific  2:08.21 
 4  200 Back  Megumi Ozawa  39  MEMO  Pacific  2:25.31 
 5  100 Breast  Andee R Bell  35  DAM  Pacific  1:11.13 
 6  50 Fly  Kari A Johnson  36  UNAT  Pacific  27.49 
 2  200 Fly  Annette E Salmeen  36  WCM  Pacific  2:16.39 
 2  200 IM  Andee R Bell  35  DAM  Pacific  2:17.28 

Women 40-44 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Alison H Zamanian  40  WCM  Pacific  54.95 
 9  100 Free  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  56.11 
 1  200 Free  Alison H Zamanian  40  WCM  Pacific  1:56.23 
 2  200 Free  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  1:58.66 
 1  500 Free  Alison H Zamanian  40  WCM  Pacific  5:08.75 
 2  500 Free  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  5:12.98 
 1  1000 Free  Alison H Zamanian  40  WCM  Pacific  10:32.15 
 6  50 Back  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  29.19 
 5  100 Back  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  1:01.86 
 5  100 Back  Alison H Zamanian  40  WCM  Pacific  1:01.86 
 2  200 Back  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  2:09.88 
 10  200 Breast  Leigh Ann Blessing  41  TCAM  Pacific  2:42.14 
 5  50 Fly  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  27.33 
 3  100 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  40  WCM  Pacific  1:00.37 
 6  100 Fly  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  1:01.92 
 9  200 Fly  Terri O Wyels  42  DAM  Pacific  2:30.74 
 10  100 IM  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  1:04.03 
 2  200 IM  Alison H Zamanian  40  WCM  Pacific  2:13.49 
 5  200 IM  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  2:16.64 
 1  400 IM  Alison H Zamanian  40  WCM  Pacific  4:43.14 
 7  400 IM  Jody L Smith  42  MVM  Pacific  4:54.31 

Women 45-49 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Laureen K Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  56.92 
 2  200 Free  Laureen Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  2:00.99 
 8  200 Free  Jana Matena  48  MELO  Pacific  2:05.27 
 6  500 Free  Margee M Curran  49  WCM  Pacific  5:33.64 
 4  1000 Free  Margee M Curran  49  WCM  Pacific  11:17.23 
 2  1650 Free  Margee M Curran  49  WCM  Pacific  18:51.65 
 8  1650 Free  Karin L La Berge  47  TVM  Pacific  19:30.98 
 7  50 Back  Laureen Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  29.73 
 5  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  47  WCM  Pacific  2:17.68 
 7  50 Breast  Lisa A Ward  47  WCM  Pacific  34.20 
 9  100 Breast  Lisa A Ward  47  WCM  Pacific  1:14.90 
 3  200 Breast  Laureen Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  2:37.01 
 6  200 Breast  Karin L La Berge  47  TVM  Pacific  2:40.35 
 8  200 Breast  Lisa A Ward  47  WCM  Pacific  2:41.38 
 6  50 Fly  Laureen Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  27.72 
 4  100 Fly  Laureen Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  1:02.78 
 10  100 Fly  Lisa A Ward  47  WCM  Pacific  1:03.90 
 3  100 IM  Laureen K Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  1:03.37 
 4  200 IM  Laureen K Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  2:20.91 
 5  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  47  WCM  Pacific  2:21.84 
 6  200 IM  Karin L La Berge  47  TVM  Pacific  2:22.17 
 3  400 IM  Laureen K Welting  45  TOC  Pacific  4:57.64 
 4  400 IM  Lisa A Ward  47  WCM  Pacific  5:03.63 
 6  400 IM  Karin L La Berge  47  TVM  Pacific  5:07.75 

Women 50-54 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Jill S Hernandez  50  CHIC  Pacific  26.29 
 10  50 Free  Hermine M Terhorst  52  SRM  Pacific  27.06 
 1  100 Free  Jill S Hernandez  50  CHIC  Pacific  55.62 
 9  100 Free  Hermine M Terhorst  52  SRM  Pacific  58.89 
 3  200 Free  Marguerite Meyer  52  TOC  Pacific  2:07.81 
 3  500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  52  TOC  Pacific  5:40.01 
 6  1000 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  52  TOC  Pacific  11:46.72 
 4  1650 Free  Marguerite Meyer  52  TOC  Pacific  19:32.20 
 10  1650 Free  Sharon L Blaha  50  DAM  Pacific  20:49.69 
 10  50 Back  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  53  WCM  Pacific  32.37 
 5  100 Back  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  53  WCM  Pacific  1:08.43 
 2  200 Back  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  53  WCM  Pacific  2:28.15 
 10  200 Back  Marguerite V Meyer  52  TOC  Pacific  2:33.79 
 9  50 Breast  Hermine M Terhorst  52  SRM  Pacific  35.56 
 10  50 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  54  TAM  Pacific  35.64 
 8  100 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  51  MPM  Pacific  1:16.69 
 9  100 Breast  Sophia S Sotelo  50  WCM  Pacific  1:16.92 
 3  200 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  51  MPM  Pacific  2:46.32 
 8  200 Breast  Sophia S Sotelo  50  WCM  Pacific  2:48.98 
 3  50 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  50  CHIC  Pacific  27.89 
 1  100 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  50  CHIC  Pacific  1:01.64 
 4  100 IM  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  53  WCM  Pacific  1:07.66 
 1  200 IM  Jill S Hernandez  50  CHIC  Pacific  2:17.52 
 9  200 IM  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  53  WCM  Pacific  2:32.73 
 6  400 IM  Marguerite Meyer  52  TOC  Pacific  5:21.47 
 9  400 IM  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  53  WCM  Pacific  5:31.58 
 10  400 IM  Hilary R Hafner  51  SRM  Pacific  5:33.97 

Women 55-59 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  26.39 
 8  50 Free  Barbara L Jones  55  MELO  Pacific  27.94 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  56.70 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  2:03.83 
 8  1000 Free  Susan Helmrich  55  UNAT  Pacific  12:56.22 
 10  1000 Free  Dee Haynie  56  TOC  Pacific  13:04.06 
 5  1650 Free  Susan P Helmrich  55  UNAT  Pacific  21:27.49 
 6  1650 Free  Dee A Haynie  56  TOC  Pacific  21:41.18 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  30.00 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  1:05.11 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  2:21.84 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  28.70 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  1:04.14 
 7  200 Fly  Mary M Welsh  57  TCAM  Pacific  2:57.42 
 1  100 IM  Laura B Val  59  TAM  Pacific  1:07.84 
 7  400 IM  Mary M Welsh  57  TCAM  Pacific  5:54.69 

Women 60-64 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Celeste Miller  61  SNM  Pacific  29.94 
 2  100 Free  Celeste Miller  61  SNM  Pacific  1:04.50 
 2  200 Free  Celeste Miller  61  SNM  Pacific  2:19.59 
 10  200 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  63  TAM  Pacific  2:33.05 
 2  500 Free  Celeste Miller  61  SNM  Pacific  6:08.70 
 6  500 Free  Linda Shoenberger  63  TAM  Pacific  6:40.47 
 1  1000 Free  Celeste Miller  61  SNM  Pacific  12:34.96 
 3  1000 Free  Linda Shoenberger  63  TAM  Pacific  13:30.53 
 2  1650 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  63  TAM  Pacific  22:29.03 
 10  50 Breast  Martha A Alexander  61  WCM  Pacific  41.06 
 6  200 Breast  Martha A Alexander  61  WCM  Pacific  3:20.79 
 8  200 Breast  Cynthia L Dutro  62  MELO  Pacific  3:22.71 
 5  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  62  SNM  Pacific  33.00 
 10  50 Fly  Celeste Miller  61  SNM  Pacific  35.46 
 4  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  62  SNM  Pacific  1:18.38 
 5  100 IM  Celeste Miller  61  SNM  Pacific  1:18.96 
 7  100 IM  A Susan Tyler  62  SNM  Pacific  1:21.02 
 10  100 IM  Martha A Alexander  61  WCM  Pacific  1:21.56 
 1  200 IM  Celeste Miller  61  SNM  Pacific  2:42.39 
 10  200 IM  A Susan Tyler  62  SNM  Pacific  3:02.29 
 7  400 IM  A Susan Tyler  62  SNM  Pacific  6:37.07 
 9  400 IM  Cynthia L Dutro  62  MELO  Pacific  6:56.63 

Women 65-69 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Diana Todd  67  SNM  Pacific  32.26 
 10  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  69  TAM  Pacific  33.67 
 2  100 Free  Diana F Todd  67  SNM  Pacific  1:11.41 
 8  100 Free  Diane A Sosnoski  66  WCM  Pacific  1:15.42 
 9  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  69  TAM  Pacific  1:16.15 
 4  200 Free  Diane A Sosnoski  66  WCM  Pacific  2:46.03 
 8  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  69  TAM  Pacific  2:52.36 
 5  1000 Free  Sarah L Tyler  66  SNM  Pacific  15:32.58 
 9  1000 Free  Susan J Allen  66  USF  Pacific  15:43.93 
 7  1650 Free  Kate A Coleman  68  USF  Pacific  28:02.92 
 9  50 Back  Susan J Allen  66  USF  Pacific  42.57 
 7  200 Back  Susan J Allen  66  USF  Pacific  3:16.07 
 2  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  39.90 
 5  50 Breast  Diana F Todd  67  SNM  Pacific  43.56 
 9  50 Breast  Diane A Sosnoski  66  WCM  Pacific  46.42 
 2  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  1:29.15 
 2  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  66  STAN  Pacific  3:13.78 
 8  200 Breast  Glenda G Carroll  67  TAM  Pacific  3:47.46 
 9  200 Breast  Susan J Allen  66  USF  Pacific  3:47.69 
 1  50 Fly  Diana F Todd  67  SNM  Pacific  33.89 
 8  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  66  STAN  Pacific  39.84 
 2  100 Fly  Diana F Todd  67  SNM  Pacific  1:18.91 
 3  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  66  STAN  Pacific  1:28.87 
 10  100 Fly  Kate A Coleman  68  USF  Pacific  1:40.82 
 2  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  3:17.59 
 7  200 Fly  Ruth J Garretson  65  TCAM  Pacific  3:39.88 
 4  100 IM  Diana F Todd  67  SNM  Pacific  1:25.24 
 5  100 IM  Daniela Barnea  66  STAN  Pacific  1:26.65 
 10  100 IM  Susan J Allen  66  USF  Pacific  1:30.25 
 4  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  66  STAN  Pacific  3:09.42 
 3  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  67  STAN  Pacific  6:46.59 

Women 70-74 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Elizabeth L Roepke  70  SMMM  Pacific  35.10 
 4  100 Free  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  1:19.40 
 5  200 Free  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  2:56.22 
 3  500 Free  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  7:51.71 
 1  1000 Free  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  15:45.73 
 1  1650 Free  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  26:32.32 
 9  1650 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  72  USF  Pacific  32:55.93 
 10  1650 Free  Patricia A Durham  72  SMMM  Pacific  34:04.07 
 6  200 Back  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  3:37.91 
 6  50 Breast  Nancy A Stretch  71  TOC  Pacific  50.38 
 8  50 Breast  Elizabeth L Roepke  70  SMMM  Pacific  50.99 
 5  100 Breast  Nancy A Stretch  71  TOC  Pacific  1:47.92 
 3  200 Breast  Nancy Stretch  71  TOC  Pacific  3:46.98 
 3  50 Fly  Elizabeth L Roepke  70  SMMM  Pacific  40.53 
 6  100 Fly  Nancy A Stretch  71  TOC  Pacific  1:52.28 
 2  200 Fly  Nancy Stretch  71  TOC  Pacific  3:57.89 
 3  100 IM  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  1:33.44 
 10  100 IM  Nancy A Stretch  71  TOC  Pacific  1:41.62 
 5  200 IM  Susan L Munn  72  DAM  Pacific  3:30.52 
 7  200 IM  Nancy A Stretch  71  TOC  Pacific  3:38.73 
 1  400 IM  Nancy Stretch  71  TOC  Pacific  7:35.89 

Women 75-79 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  41.58 
 10  50 Free  Thyra Tegner  75  ALMA  Pacific  42.58 
 5  100 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:29.11 
 10  100 Free  Donna Monroe  77  WCM  Pacific  1:39.08 
 5  200 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  75  SMMM  Pacific  3:19.63 
 9  200 Free  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  3:32.62 
 5  500 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  75  SMMM  Pacific  8:53.37 
 7  500 Free  Donna Monroe  77  WCM  Pacific  9:23.77 
 4  1000 Free  Donna Monroe  77  WCM  Pacific  18:43.23 
 8  1000 Free  Jean M Duncan  78  WCM  Pacific  21:28.21 
 2  1650 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  75  SMMM  Pacific  30:50.69 
 3  1650 Free  Donna Monroe  77  WCM  Pacific  31:48.13 
 8  1650 Free  Jean M Duncan  78  WCM  Pacific  34:19.92 
 2  50 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  75  SMMM  Pacific  48.12 
 10  50 Back  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  54.98 
 3  100 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:47.40 
 7  100 Back  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  1:58.00 
 3  200 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  75  SMMM  Pacific  3:49.66 
 8  50 Breast  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  55.89 
 4  100 Breast  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  2:00.41 
 5  200 Breast  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  4:19.66 
 2  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  48.51 
 5  50 Fly  Joan E Alexander  78  WCM  Pacific  52.53 
 2  100 Fly  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  2:08.54 
 5  200 Fly  Jean M Duncan  78  WCM  Pacific  6:41.15 
 4  100 IM  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  1:48.44 
 10  100 IM  Donna Monroe  77  WCM  Pacific  2:04.07 
 4  200 IM  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  3:55.88 
 2  400 IM  Barbara F Callison  78  RINC  Pacific  8:40.90 
 6  400 IM  Jean M Duncan  78  WCM  Pacific  11:25.92 

Women 80-84 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  45.11 
 6  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  1:38.52 
 4  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  3:28.87 
 5  500 Free  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  9:17.55 
 2  1000 Free  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  18:57.17 
 1  1650 Free  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  31:46.80 
 9  1650 Free  Ann M Lambertson  80  SMMM  Pacific  42:35.93 
 5  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  52.31 
 3  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  1:53.27 
 4  200 Back  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  4:07.57 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  48.29 
 7  50 Breast  Barbara R Owens  81  WCM  Pacific  1:06.38 
 10  50 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  83  WCM  Pacific  1:07.97 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  1:46.69 
 8  100 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  83  WCM  Pacific  2:28.95 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  3:49.67 
 5  200 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  83  WCM  Pacific  5:11.38 
 9  200 Breast  Ilse M Byrnes  84  USF  Pacific  6:19.20 
 1  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  52.26 
 1  100 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  2:04.58 
 10  100 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  84  SMMM  Pacific  3:55.32 
 6  200 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  84  SMMM  Pacific  8:06.67 
 1  100 IM  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  1:46.52 
 1  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  3:53.17 
 10  200 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  84  SMMM  Pacific  7:12.06 
 1  400 IM  Ann M Hirsch  80  WCM  Pacific  8:29.69 
 7  400 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  84  SMMM  Pacific  15:54.89 

Men 18-24 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Jackson Z Wang  23  USF  Pacific  21.41 
 4  500 Free  Christopher J Guido  19  DAM  Pacific  5:01.27 
 8  500 Free  Payam A Saljoughian  24  USF  Pacific  5:08.99 
 5  1650 Free  Chris T Stoner  19  DAM  Pacific  18:00.00 
 1  50 Breast  Paul Zaich  24  STAN  Pacific  26.63 
 4  50 Breast  Eric Tang  22  USF  Pacific  27.07 
 6  50 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  23  USF  Pacific  27.39 
 3  100 Breast  Paul Zaich  24  STAN  Pacific  58.54 
 6  100 Breast  Eric Tang  22  USF  Pacific  59.52 
 10  100 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  23  USF  Pacific  1:00.86 
 5  200 Breast  Eric Tang  22  USF  Pacific  2:13.39 
 8  200 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  23  USF  Pacific  2:18.28 
 3  50 Fly  Jackson Z Wang  23  USF  Pacific  23.10 
 6  200 Fly  Chris T Stoner  19  DAM  Pacific  2:06.41 
 7  200 Fly  Christopher J Guido  19  DAM  Pacific  2:07.39 
 4  400 IM  Chris T Stoner  19  DAM  Pacific  4:35.31 
 5  400 IM  Todd M Fahlstrom  24  CMAM  Pacific  4:37.88 

Men 25-29 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  500 Free  John Dahlz  26  FOG  Pacific  4:51.60 
 7  500 Free  John W Dorr  27  TOC  Pacific  4:55.11 
 5  1000 Free  Matt Sorlien  28  BAC  Pacific  10:10.48 
 8  50 Back  John Dorr  27  TOC  Pacific  24.66 
 3  100 Back  Oliver Spees  27  DAM  Pacific  52.13 
 5  100 Back  Matt Sorlien  28  BAC  Pacific  52.87 
 7  100 Back  John W Dorr  27  TOC  Pacific  53.15 
 3  200 Back  Matt Sorlien  28  BAC  Pacific  1:55.86 
 3  50 Breast  Gary N Marshall  29  TOC  Pacific  26.11 
 6  50 Breast  John W Dorr  27  TOC  Pacific  26.27 
 9  50 Breast  Graham M Lentz  26  TOC  Pacific  27.02 
 2  100 Breast  Gary N Marshall  29  TOC  Pacific  55.77 
 2  200 Breast  Gary N Marshall  29  TOC  Pacific  2:02.63 
 8  200 Breast  John W Dorr  27  TOC  Pacific  2:10.43 
 10  200 Breast  Graham M Lentz  26  TOC  Pacific  2:12.76 
 7  50 Fly  Brett T Bannan  28  MELO  Pacific  23.52 
 1  100 IM  John W Dorr  27  TOC  Pacific  51.61 
 4  100 IM  Gary N Marshall  29  TOC  Pacific  52.14 

Men 30-34 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Scott C Greenwood  33  TOC  Pacific  20.99 
 2  50 Free  Trent T Holsman  30  TOC  Pacific  21.01 
 8  50 Free  Adam M Conway  32  TVM  Pacific  21.77 
 1  100 Free  Adam M Conway  32  TVM  Pacific  46.91 
 6  200 Free  Trent T Holsman  30  TOC  Pacific  1:45.67 
 7  500 Free  Andy J Nonaka  31  WCM  Pacific  4:57.07 
 6  1000 Free  Andy J Nonaka  31  WCM  Pacific  10:25.36 
 9  1000 Free  David Gaggero  34  TOC  Pacific  10:35.54 
 2  100 Back  Erik L Scalise  33  SNM  Pacific  52.69 
 3  50 Fly  Adam M Conway  32  TVM  Pacific  22.99 
 4  50 Fly  Trent T Holsman  30  TOC  Pacific  23.10 
 10  50 Fly  Scott C Greenwood  33  TOC  Pacific  23.66 
 2  100 Fly  Adam M Conway  32  TVM  Pacific  49.52 
 3  100 Fly  Erik L Scalise  33  SNM  Pacific  51.09 
 10  100 Fly  Mark B Callaghan  31  DAM  Pacific  53.04 
 4  200 Fly  Adam M Conway  32  TVM  Pacific  1:58.56 
 4  100 IM  Trent T Holsman  30  TOC  Pacific  53.18 
 8  100 IM  Adam M Conway  32  TVM  Pacific  54.24 
 9  100 IM  Scott C Greenwood  33  TOC  Pacific  54.64 

Men 35-39 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  Lee G Wanie  37  TOC  Pacific  1:47.31 
 5  50 Back  Lee G Wanie  37  TOC  Pacific  25.26 
 7  100 Back  Lee G Wanie  37  TOC  Pacific  54.44 
 8  200 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  39  TOC  Pacific  2:03.90 
 5  100 IM  Lee G Wanie  37  TOC  Pacific  54.18 
 7  400 IM  Matthew G Mc Kay  39  TOC  Pacific  4:31.50 

Men 40-44 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Back  Jeff Enright  44  SMMM  Pacific  2:05.60 
 8  200 Back  Roque J Santos  43  WCM  Pacific  2:05.85 
 4  200 Breast  Roque J Santos  43  WCM  Pacific  2:18.27 
 7  200 Fly  Yan Cardineau  43  SRM  Pacific  2:06.61 
 9  200 Fly  Jeff Enright  44  SMMM  Pacific  2:07.27 
 5  200 IM  Roque J Santos  43  WCM  Pacific  2:04.89 
 5  400 IM  Roque J Santos  43  WCM  Pacific  4:28.49 

Men 45-49 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  David E Boatwright  49  WCM  Pacific  22.53 
 9  100 Free  David E Boatwright  49  WCM  Pacific  50.28 
 6  200 Free  David E Boatwright  49  WCM  Pacific  1:49.03 
 5  1650 Free  John A Engs  48  TOC  Pacific  17:58.97 
 10  200 Back  Hector Chao  47  WCM  Pacific  2:07.13 
 10  100 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  48  WCM  Pacific  55.17 
 9  200 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  48  WCM  Pacific  2:09.32 

Men 50-54 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Kurt E Wilson  51  CRUZ  Pacific  22.72 
 7  200 Free  Mark E Evans  53  DAM  Pacific  1:54.90 
 8  500 Free  Karl G Tallman  52  CRUZ  Pacific  5:16.10 
 8  1000 Free  Karl Tallman  52  CRUZ  Pacific  10:58.21 
 5  1650 Free  Karl G Tallman  52  CRUZ  Pacific  18:00.14 
 6  200 Back  Karl G Tallman  52  CRUZ  Pacific  2:10.69 
 8  200 Back  Robert L Strickland  51  MSMA  Pacific  2:12.26 
 10  50 Breast  David M Smith  53  CRUZ  Pacific  30.12 
 6  200 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  53  WCM  Pacific  2:27.59 
 7  200 Breast  David M Smith  53  CRUZ  Pacific  2:27.76 
 2  50 Fly  Paul V Carter  53  TOC  Pacific  24.42 
 1  100 Fly  Paul V Carter  53  TOC  Pacific  54.38 
 7  100 Fly  Mark E Evans  53  DAM  Pacific  56.69 
 4  200 Fly  Mark E Evans  53  DAM  Pacific  2:10.05 
 5  200 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  54  WCM  Pacific  2:10.64 
 3  100 IM  Paul V Carter  53  TOC  Pacific  58.53 
 10  200 IM  Bryan D Volpp  53  WCM  Pacific  2:12.10 
 7  400 IM  Bryan D Volpp  53  WCM  Pacific  4:44.87 

Men 55-59 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Loren Druz  55  WCM  Pacific  52.85 
 8  200 Free  Loren Druz  55  WCM  Pacific  1:58.66 
 2  500 Free  Sandy M Mac Donald  55  SMST  Pacific  5:15.28 
 7  1000 Free  Mike J Ryder  56  SNM  Pacific  11:33.66 
 9  1000 Free  Loren Druz  55  WCM  Pacific  11:43.02 
 10  1000 Free  Peter M Guadagni  56  WCM  Pacific  11:44.58 
 6  1650 Free  Loren Druz  55  WCM  Pacific  19:30.03 
 7  1650 Free  Mike J Ryder  56  SNM  Pacific  19:31.80 
 8  1650 Free  Peter M Guadagni  56  WCM  Pacific  19:43.72 
 2  50 Back  Philipp A Djang  56  RHMS  Pacific  27.05 
 3  100 Back  Philipp A Djang  56  RHMS  Pacific  59.09 
 9  100 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  57  TOC  Pacific  1:01.58 
 3  200 Back  Philipp A Djang  56  RHMS  Pacific  2:08.82 
 7  200 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  57  TOC  Pacific  2:12.89 
 5  50 Breast  Lee A Rider  55  RHMS  Pacific  29.54 
 8  50 Breast  Jim Helm  55  SVAM  Pacific  30.08 
 9  200 Breast  Peter M Guadagni  56  WCM  Pacific  2:33.22 
 10  200 Breast  Steven E Haufler  58  OAM  Pacific  2:35.21 
 5  200 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  56  WCM  Pacific  2:16.37 
 6  400 IM  Peter M Guadagni  56  WCM  Pacific  4:56.53 

Men 60-64 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Mark Stanley  60  SRM  Pacific  24.84 
 10  50 Free  Tim Broderick  60  STAN  Pacific  25.35 
 4  100 Free  Mark Stanley  60  SRM  Pacific  55.27 
 5  100 Free  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  56.01 
 8  100 Free  Alan D Bernard  61  MPM  Pacific  56.30 
 9  100 Free  Tim Broderick  60  STAN  Pacific  56.33 
 1  200 Free  Tim Broderick  60  STAN  Pacific  1:55.25 
 3  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  2:01.28 
 7  200 Free  Alan D Bernard  61  MPM  Pacific  2:04.52 
 9  200 Free  Mark A Stanley  60  SRM  Pacific  2:05.80 
 2  500 Free  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  5:24.65 
 6  500 Free  Joel R Wilson  62  CRUZ  Pacific  5:38.04 
 9  500 Free  Hugh Wilder  63  SRM  Pacific  5:49.65 
 2  1000 Free  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  11:15.65 
 5  1000 Free  Edward Rudloff  63  TOC  Pacific  11:57.30 
 1  50 Back  Hugh Wilder  63  SRM  Pacific  27.64 
 1  100 Back  Hugh Wilder  63  SRM  Pacific  1:01.67 
 9  100 Back  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  1:06.68 
 7  200 Back  Hugh Wilder  63  SRM  Pacific  2:23.30 
 8  200 Back  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  2:23.46 
 5  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  1:09.43 
 2  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  2:29.98 
 7  50 Fly  Hugh Wilder  63  SRM  Pacific  27.57 
 7  100 Fly  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  1:02.78 
 10  100 Fly  Andrew M Mc Pherson  64  DAM  Pacific  1:04.06 
 2  200 Fly  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  2:20.04 
 4  200 Fly  Joel R Wilson  62  CRUZ  Pacific  2:27.13 
 7  200 Fly  Alan D Bernard  61  MPM  Pacific  2:34.32 
 8  200 Fly  Edward Rudloff  63  TOC  Pacific  2:35.17 
 4  100 IM  Tim Broderick  60  STAN  Pacific  1:02.77 
 6  100 IM  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  1:03.41 
 1  200 IM  Tim Broderick  60  STAN  Pacific  2:10.85 
 3  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  61  MAM  Pacific  2:15.34 
 6  200 IM  Joel R Wilson  62  CRUZ  Pacific  2:23.88 
 2  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  4:51.85 
 9  400 IM  Edward Rudloff  63  TOC  Pacific  5:21.54 

Men 65-69 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  James E Elder  67  TOC  Pacific  24.73 
 5  50 Free  D Craig Dennis  65  WCM  Pacific  25.44 
 8  50 Free  Steve E Clark  67  TOC  Pacific  25.97 
 9  50 Free  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  26.04 
 3  100 Free  James E Elder  67  TOC  Pacific  56.12 
 2  200 Free  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  2:08.59 
 3  200 Free  Don M Davis  66  RHMS  Pacific  2:10.24 
 5  200 Free  James E Elder  67  TOC  Pacific  2:13.15 
 7  200 Free  Kenneth A Frost  66  TAM  Pacific  2:14.84 
 8  200 Free  Larry N Daniels  65  MAAC  Pacific  2:16.19 
 3  500 Free  Don M Davis  66  RHMS  Pacific  6:00.55 
 9  500 Free  Larry N Daniels  65  MAAC  Pacific  6:27.53 
 4  1000 Free  Don M Davis  66  RHMS  Pacific  12:25.10 
 7  1000 Free  Bill Dawson  68  MELO  Pacific  13:33.71 
 9  1000 Free  Larry Daniels  65  MAAC  Pacific  13:48.82 
 2  1650 Free  Don M Davis  66  RHMS  Pacific  21:12.23 
 6  1650 Free  Larry N Daniels  65  MAAC  Pacific  22:52.49 
 8  1650 Free  Michael S Piazza  65  WCM  Pacific  23:14.28 
 10  1650 Free  Thomas E McCarty  65  TOC  Pacific  23:48.01 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  28.93 
 6  50 Back  Tim A Birnie  65  SRM  Pacific  31.40 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  1:03.99 
 2  100 Back  Tim A Birnie  65  SRM  Pacific  1:06.15 
 3  100 Back  D Craig Dennis  65  WCM  Pacific  1:06.92 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  2:20.18 
 2  200 Back  Tim A Birnie  65  SRM  Pacific  2:25.12 
 2  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  66  TAM  Pacific  31.97 
 3  50 Breast  David R Gildea  67  MELO  Pacific  33.15 
 6  50 Breast  Don M Davis  66  RHMS  Pacific  34.03 
 2  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  66  TAM  Pacific  1:10.17 
 3  100 Breast  David R Gildea  67  MELO  Pacific  1:12.95 
 5  100 Breast  Don M Davis  66  RHMS  Pacific  1:15.18 
 2  200 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  66  TAM  Pacific  2:39.54 
 3  200 Breast  David R Gildea  67  MELO  Pacific  2:44.87 
 5  50 Fly  James E Elder  67  TOC  Pacific  27.73 
 7  50 Fly  D Craig Dennis  65  WCM  Pacific  28.91 
 10  50 Fly  Steve E Clark  67  TOC  Pacific  29.37 
 3  100 Fly  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  1:06.67 
 10  100 Fly  David R Gildea  67  MELO  Pacific  1:14.59 
 7  200 Fly  Donald Pierce  65  RHMS  Pacific  3:09.08 
 9  200 Fly  Richard K Jacobberger  65  OAK  Pacific  3:11.68 
 3  100 IM  D Craig Dennis  65  WCM  Pacific  1:05.60 
 4  100 IM  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  1:05.96 
 5  100 IM  James E Elder  67  TOC  Pacific  1:06.08 
 8  100 IM  Kenneth A Frost  66  TAM  Pacific  1:08.81 
 2  200 IM  Richard Burns  67  TAM  Pacific  2:24.25 
 3  200 IM  D Craig Dennis  65  WCM  Pacific  2:27.37 
 5  200 IM  Kenneth A Frost  66  TAM  Pacific  2:32.12 
 2  400 IM  D Craig Dennis  65  WCM  Pacific  5:30.43 

Men 70-74 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Dennis R Bledsoe  72  WCM  Pacific  28.96 
 10  100 Free  Dennis R Bledsoe  71  WCM  Pacific  1:08.14 
 6  200 Free  David M Fairfield  71  TCAM  Pacific  2:30.23 
 7  200 Free  Murray L Mc Lachlan  70  MELO  Pacific  2:30.52 
 6  500 Free  David M Fairfield  71  TCAM  Pacific  7:00.13 
 7  500 Free  Frank M Helm Jr  71  TCAM  Pacific  7:13.80 
 9  500 Free  James Shaw  70  RINC  Pacific  7:19.55 
 7  1000 Free  James F Shaw  70  RINC  Pacific  15:07.70 
 9  1000 Free  Barry Fasbender  73  STAN  Pacific  15:23.90 
 6  1650 Free  Barry A Fasbender  73  STAN  Pacific  25:17.31 
 9  1650 Free  Ed Lane  71  WCM  Pacific  26:01.89 
 10  1650 Free  Robert F Norris  72  DAM  Pacific  26:45.68 
 8  50 Back  Dennis R Bledsoe  72  WCM  Pacific  35.12 
 8  100 Back  Dennis R Bledsoe  72  WCM  Pacific  1:19.96 
 10  200 Back  Dennis R Bledsoe  72  WCM  Pacific  3:05.70 
 5  200 Breast  Murray L Mc Lachlan  70  MELO  Pacific  3:18.44 
 6  200 Breast  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  3:21.36 
 9  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  73  STAN  Pacific  3:25.25 
 8  50 Fly  James F Shaw  70  RINC  Pacific  32.55 
 10  50 Fly  Dennis R Bledsoe  72  WCM  Pacific  33.10 
 5  100 Fly  James F Shaw  70  RINC  Pacific  1:24.41 
 7  100 Fly  Murray L Mc Lachlan  70  MELO  Pacific  1:28.91 
 8  100 Fly  Jim E Perilman  72  WCM  Pacific  1:29.25 
 9  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  73  STAN  Pacific  1:29.54 
 5  200 Fly  James F Shaw  70  RINC  Pacific  3:19.71 
 7  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  73  STAN  Pacific  3:26.54 
 10  200 Fly  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  3:34.93 
 6  100 IM  Dennis R Bledsoe  72  WCM  Pacific  1:19.11 
 7  200 IM  Barry A Fasbender  73  STAN  Pacific  3:12.67 
 4  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  73  STAN  Pacific  6:51.28 
 8  400 IM  Jim E Perilman  72  WCM  Pacific  7:26.21 

Men 75-79 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  500 Free  Robert W Mayo  77  WCM  Pacific  7:47.17 
 4  1000 Free  Robert W Mayo  77  WCM  Pacific  16:07.44 
 3  1650 Free  Robert W Mayo  77  WCM  Pacific  27:05.80 
 8  50 Back  Ashley O Jones  79  AAM  Pacific  40.02 
 9  50 Back  Donald L Brown  77  WCM  Pacific  40.39 
 8  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  77  WCM  Pacific  1:27.59 
 10  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  77  WCM  Pacific  3:20.73 
 6  50 Breast  Ashley O Jones  79  AAM  Pacific  41.49 
 9  50 Breast  John F Sulzbach  76  MELO  Pacific  43.11 
 10  50 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  78  WCM  Pacific  43.18 
 7  100 Breast  Ashley O Jones  79  AAM  Pacific  1:34.93 
 8  100 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  78  WCM  Pacific  1:40.26 
 9  100 Breast  John F Sulzbach  76  MELO  Pacific  1:42.78 
 6  200 Breast  Ashley O Jones  79  AAM  Pacific  3:28.79 
 7  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  78  WCM  Pacific  3:36.90 
 8  200 Breast  John F Sulzbach  76  MELO  Pacific  3:42.65 
 6  50 Fly  Ashley O Jones  79  AAM  Pacific  37.47 
 7  100 IM  Ashley O Jones  79  AAM  Pacific  1:26.92 
 8  200 IM  Ashley O Jones  79  AAM  Pacific  3:17.83 
 10  200 IM  John F Sulzbach  76  MELO  Pacific  3:36.69 
 2  400 IM  John F Sulzbach  76  MELO  Pacific  7:43.04 
 6  400 IM  Daniel R Osborne  77  USF  Pacific  8:44.99 

Men 80-84 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Back  August Motmans  83  AAM  Pacific  47.77 
 10  100 Back  August Motmans  83  AAM  Pacific  1:50.89 
 6  200 Back  Pierre Hathaway  80  AAM  Pacific  4:06.68 
 8  50 Breast  August Motmans  83  AAM  Pacific  49.56 
 9  100 Breast  August Motmans  83  AAM  Pacific  1:55.09 
 6  50 Fly  August Motmans  83  AAM  Pacific  46.86 

Men 85-89 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  500 Free  Frank R Grannis  86  TOC  Pacific  10:02.95 
 8  50 Back  Harlie Peterson  89  H2OL  Pacific  1:07.61 
 2  50 Breast  Edward Rudloff  87  TOC  Pacific  51.18 
 3  50 Breast  Randy Morgan  87  CVM  Pacific  1:00.48 
 2  100 Breast  Edward Rudloff  87  TOC  Pacific  1:59.96 
 6  100 Breast  Randy Morgan  87  CVM  Pacific  2:25.30 
 3  200 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  87  TOC  Pacific  4:43.26 
 2  50 Fly  G Edward Rudloff  87  TOC  Pacific  57.78 
 3  100 IM  G Edward Rudloff  87  TOC  Pacific  1:56.25 
 2  200 IM  G Edward Rudloff  87  TOC  Pacific  4:37.38 

Men 90-94 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Steve P Carlson  91  DAM  Pacific  46.17 
 6  50 Free  Pat Keller  92  RINC  Pacific  1:10.11 
 1  100 Free  Steve P Carlson  91  DAM  Pacific  1:45.07 
 6  100 Free  Pat Keller  92  RINC  Pacific  2:42.60 
 1  50 Back  Steve P Carlson  91  DAM  Pacific  55.95 
 4  50 Breast  Steve P Carlson  91  DAM  Pacific  1:08.21 
 5  50 Breast  Pat Keller  92  RINC  Pacific  1:33.41 
 4  100 Breast  Pat Keller  92  RINC  Pacific  3:23.37 
 2  200 Breast  Pat Keller  92  RINC  Pacific  7:28.16 
Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #47
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #50
Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #14