USMS Top Ten

2010 USMS Top Ten SCM for Florida Gold Coast LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 25-29 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Fly  Julia Bisschops  26  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:59.13 

Women 30-34 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Heidi R Hester  30  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  1:02.14 
 2  200 Free  Heidi R Hester  30  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  2:12.66 
 2  400 Free  Heidi R Hester  30  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  4:37.94 
 2  800 Free  Heidi R Hester  30  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  9:57.40 
 5  800 Free  Sonja Koppenwallner  34  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  10:41.55 
 3  200 Back  Heidi R Hester  30  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  2:38.37 

Women 35-39 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Katie J Broussard  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:04.66 
 5  200 Free  Katie J Broussard  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:22.52 
 6  400 Free  Kelly A Legaspi  39  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  5:09.88 
 2  50 Back  Janey C Mayville-Armas  36  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  33.38 
 2  100 Back  Janey C Mayville-Armas  36  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:11.35 
 6  100 Back  Katie J Broussard  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:15.53 
 1  200 Back  Janey C Mayville-Armas  36  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:33.97 
 2  50 Breast  Kelly A Legaspi  39  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  35.61 
 2  100 Breast  Kelly A Legaspi  39  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:16.09 
 2  200 Breast  Kelly A Legaspi  39  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:49.12 
 5  50 Fly  Katie J Broussard  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  30.87 
 3  100 Fly  Katie J Broussard  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:09.98 
 3  400 IM  Janey C Mayville-Armas  36  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  5:34.97 
 4  400 IM  Kelly A Legaspi  39  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  5:37.72 
 6  400 IM  Katie J Broussard  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:42.00 

Women 40-44 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Dale A LeClair  41  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:05.42 
 9  200 Free  Dale A LeClair  41  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:23.33 
 9  400 Free  Dale A LeClair  41  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:06.52 
 10  800 Free  Dale A LeClair  41  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  11:02.81 

Women 45-49 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Birgit Lohberg  45  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  29.28 
 2  100 Free  Birgit Lohberg  45  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:02.33 
 1  200 Free  Birgit Lohberg  45  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:14.64 
 5  800 Free  Jill D Johnson  45  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  10:46.27 
 3  200 Back  Birgit Lohberg  45  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:33.05 
 3  50 Fly  Birgit Lohberg  45  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  30.40 
 2  100 Fly  Birgit Lohberg  45  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:07.62 

Women 50-54 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Chris Wenzel  51  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  30.13 
 7  200 Free  Celia C Devanney  53  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:33.55 
 9  200 Free  Debbie D Cavanaugh  52  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:35.51 
 8  400 Free  Celia C Devanney  53  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:22.56 
 10  400 Free  Debbie D Cavanaugh  52  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:26.06 
 5  800 Free  Celia C Devanney  53  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  11:03.27 
 7  1500 Free  Celia C Devanney  53  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  21:19.64 
 8  50 Back  Debbie D Cavanaugh  52  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  36.78 
 6  100 Back  Debbie D Cavanaugh  52  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:20.88 
 6  200 Back  Debbie D Cavanaugh  52  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:54.29 
 3  50 Breast  Chris Wenzel  51  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  38.78 
 5  50 Breast  Debbie D Cavanaugh  52  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  39.52 
 2  100 Breast  Chris Wenzel  51  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:26.29 
 3  200 Breast  Chris Wenzel  51  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  3:10.78 
 8  100 Fly  Celia C Devanney  53  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:24.31 
 7  100 IM  Chris Wenzel  51  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:19.35 
 8  200 IM  Chris Wenzel  51  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  3:00.11 

Women 55-59 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  29.88 
 4  50 Free  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  31.72 
 2  100 Free  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:06.27 
 4  100 Free  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:10.55 
 6  100 Free  Darcy H LaFountain  55  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:11.90 
 2  200 Free  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:28.71 
 3  200 Free  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:32.67 
 8  200 Free  Darcy H LaFountain  55  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:38.81 
 9  200 Free  Barbara Protzman  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:40.62 
 4  400 Free  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:20.59 
 6  400 Free  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:35.89 
 9  400 Free  Barbara Protzman  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:51.09 
 4  800 Free  Darcy H LaFountain  55  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  11:15.35 
 9  1500 Free  Linda L Larson  55  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  24:12.63 
 2  50 Back  Maureen C Hughes  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  36.45 
 4  50 Back  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  37.55 
 7  50 Back  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  38.60 
 2  100 Back  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:18.88 
 7  100 Back  Maureen C Hughes  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:25.11 
 9  100 Back  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:27.47 
 10  100 Back  Linda L Larson  55  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:27.72 
 2  200 Back  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:50.46 
 6  200 Back  Linda L Larson  55  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  3:08.38 
 2  50 Breast  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  40.63 
 9  50 Breast  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  44.11 
 2  100 Breast  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:30.83 
 3  200 Breast  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:20.08 
 2  50 Fly  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  32.91 
 5  50 Fly  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  34.19 
 8  50 Fly  Maureen C Hughes  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  35.93 
 2  100 Fly  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:17.25 
 5  100 Fly  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:19.57 
 2  100 IM  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:17.48 
 3  100 IM  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:19.37 
 7  100 IM  Maureen C Hughes  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:23.58 
 1  200 IM  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:49.58 
 3  200 IM  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:54.51 
 6  200 IM  Barbara Protzman  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:09.34 
 2  400 IM  Pat A Sargeant  57  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:06.00 
 4  400 IM  Peggy H McDonnell  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:19.48 
 8  400 IM  Barbara Protzman  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:46.43 

Women 60-64 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Cathy Mancino  61  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:59.83 
 9  200 Free  Brigitte M Edelmaier  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:05.07 
 8  400 Free  Cathy Mancino  61  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:15.26 
 8  800 Free  Jeannie R Mitchell  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  13:29.67 
 7  50 Back  Jeannie R Mitchell  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  43.14 
 8  100 Back  Jeannie R Mitchell  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:36.56 
 7  200 Back  Jeannie R Mitchell  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:26.89 
 2  200 Fly  Cathy Mancino  61  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:26.07 
 6  400 IM  Cathy Mancino  61  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  7:20.74 

Women 65-69 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Linda Webb  65  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  37.12 
 6  100 Free  Linda Webb  65  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:29.53 
 10  200 Free  Linda Webb  65  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  3:17.52 
 10  50 Back  Linda J Webb  65  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  50.81 
 2  50 Breast  Linda Webb  65  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  46.07 
 2  100 Breast  Linda Webb  65  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:43.34 
 2  200 Breast  Linda J Webb  65  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  3:50.15 
 4  50 Fly  Linda Webb  65  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  43.87 
 6  100 IM  Linda Webb  65  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:41.27 
 7  200 IM  Linda J Webb  65  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  3:41.97 

Men 25-29 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Roberto Cabrera  27  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:03.18 
 4  400 Free  Roberto Cabrera  27  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  4:21.46 
 7  800 Free  Tommie A Cuticchia  27  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  9:54.25 
 10  50 Back  Brian Hornsky  28  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  29.60 
 10  100 Back  Tommie A Cuticchia  27  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  1:05.42 
 10  200 Back  Tommie A Cuticchia  27  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  2:26.67 
 7  50 Fly  Luis F Galvan-Sarabia  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  26.77 
 7  100 Fly  Luis F Galvan-Sarabia  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  59.84 
 5  200 Fly  Tommie A Cuticchia  27  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  2:26.62 
 8  100 IM  Luis F Galvan-Sarabia  25  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:04.18 
 7  200 IM  Roberto Cabrera  27  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:24.02 
 8  200 IM  Tommie A Cuticchia  27  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  2:26.02 

Men 30-34 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Ivan Drusc  33  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  24.76 
 4  50 Breast  Ivan Drusc  33  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  30.76 
 10  100 Breast  Rodrigo A Corcho  31  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:13.25 
 6  200 Breast  Rodrigo A Corcho  31  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:40.77 
 8  50 Fly  Ivan Drusc  33  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  26.94 

Men 35-39 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  400 Free  Matt Hooper  37  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  4:18.82 
 9  400 Free  John H Acton  38  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:40.09 
 1  800 Free  Matt Hooper  37  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  9:01.31 
 1  1500 Free  Matt Hooper  37  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  17:19.80 
 7  50 Back  Matt Hooper  37  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  30.37 
 9  100 Back  Matt Hooper  37  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  1:04.21 
 7  200 Back  Matt Hooper  37  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  2:24.56 
 9  50 Breast  Eduard Tiozzo  37  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  33.03 
 9  100 Breast  Eduard Tiozzo  37  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:14.33 
 2  100 Fly  Matt Hooper  37  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  1:00.78 
 3  200 Fly  Matt Hooper  37  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  2:17.79 
 2  100 IM  Eduard Tiozzo  37  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:03.55 
 4  400 IM  Matt Hooper  37  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  5:05.51 

Men 40-44 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Jon C Olsen  41  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:08.61 
 4  50 Breast  Sean P Frampton  44  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  31.44 
 3  100 Breast  Sean P Frampton  44  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:09.69 

Men 45-49 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Bryan R Tatterson  46  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  25.08 
 6  100 Free  Bryan R Tatterson  46  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  55.66 
 7  200 Free  Jonathan B Olsen  47  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:06.87 
 5  400 Free  Jonathan B Olsen  47  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  4:31.42 
 5  50 Fly  Bryan R Tatterson  46  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  27.41 
 5  100 Fly  Bryan R Tatterson  46  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:00.47 
 4  200 Fly  Bryan R Tatterson  46  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:23.07 

Men 50-54 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Joe Wotton  51  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  26.66 
 6  100 Free  Joe Wotton  51  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  59.38 
 10  200 Free  Tim Erickson  54  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:13.25 
 7  400 Free  Tim Erickson  54  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  4:42.23 
 7  800 Free  Tim Erickson  54  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  9:48.44 

Men 55-59 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Philipp A Djang  56  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  27.03 
 6  400 Free  David H Owen  58  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  4:53.67 
 5  800 Free  David H Owen  58  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  10:25.22 
 1  50 Back  Philipp A Djang  56  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  29.88 
 1  100 Back  Philipp A Djang  56  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:04.31 
 1  200 Back  Philipp A Djang  56  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:23.68 
 2  50 Breast  Timothy M Shead  58  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  33.20 
 1  100 Breast  Timothy M Shead  58  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:10.69 
 9  200 Fly  Lars Ferron  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:03.76 
 1  100 IM  Timothy M Shead  58  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:05.48 
 4  100 IM  Philipp A Djang  56  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  1:07.78 
 1  200 IM  Philipp A Djang  56  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:32.42 

Men 60-64 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  George Schmidt  60  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  27.41 
 4  100 Free  George Schmidt  60  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:01.25 
 8  200 Free  George L Schmidt  60  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:23.43 
 2  50 Back  George Schmidt  60  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  32.04 
 2  100 Back  George L Schmidt  60  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:10.28 
 2  200 Back  George L Schmidt  60  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:35.01 
 3  50 Breast  George L Schmidt  60  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  35.04 
 3  50 Fly  George Schmidt  60  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  30.24 
 2  100 Fly  George L Schmidt  60  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:10.48 
 1  100 IM  George L Schmidt  60  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:07.80 
 3  200 IM  George L Schmidt  60  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:34.99 

Men 65-69 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  David Quiggin  66  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  28.38 
 2  100 Free  David Quiggin  66  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:03.30 
 1  200 Free  David Quiggin  66  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:25.60 
 3  400 Free  David Quiggin  66  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:17.05 
 8  100 Breast  Dick Brewer  65  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:32.99 
 6  200 Breast  Dick Brewer  65  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:22.10 
 9  200 Breast  Tony Riker  66  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:32.20 
 4  50 Fly  David Quiggin  66  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  32.16 
 7  100 IM  David Quiggin  66  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:18.77 
 5  200 IM  David Quiggin  66  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:56.92 

Men 70-74 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  David R McIntyre  73  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  32.40 
 7  50 Free  Joseph M Lammert  71  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  33.66 
 1  50 Back  David R McIntyre  73  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  38.33 
 6  50 Breast  David R McIntyre  73  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  43.82 
 1  50 Fly  Joseph M Lammert  71  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  35.21 
 5  50 Fly  David R McIntyre  73  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  37.50 
 2  100 IM  David R McIntyre  73  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:26.93 

Men 75-79 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Cav Cavanaugh  75  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  32.78 
 9  50 Free  Alan S Rapperport  77  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  37.62 
 2  100 Free  Cav Cavanaugh  75  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:15.62 
 4  100 Free  Alan S Rapperport  77  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:23.46 
 2  200 Free  Cav Cavanaugh  75  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:57.97 
 3  400 Free  Alan S Rapperport  77  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:58.32 
 5  800 Free  Alan S Rapperport  77  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  14:46.99 
 8  100 Back  Alan S Rapperport  77  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:43.29 

Men 80-84 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 IM  George A Lustig  81  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  2:23.12 
Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #36
Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #43
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #45