USMS Top Ten

2010 USMS Top Ten SCM for Inland Northwest LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Back  Lana Lawrence  18  HMS  Inland Northwest  34.53 
 5  100 Back  Lana Lawrence  18  HMS  Inland Northwest  1:12.35 
 7  100 Breast  Samantha D Hammerly  20  HMS  Inland Northwest  1:23.43 
 10  100 Breast  Melissa M Kirby  19  SWAT  Inland Northwest  1:25.41 
 10  200 IM  Melissa M Kirby  19  SWAT  Inland Northwest  2:46.62 

Women 30-34 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Breast  Stephanie T Swainston  32  HMS  Inland Northwest  3:20.98 

Women 55-59 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 IM  Margaret Hair  55  HMS  Inland Northwest  3:14.97 
 10  400 IM  Margaret Hair  55  HMS  Inland Northwest  6:55.23 

Women 65-69 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Fly  Carolyn M Magee  65  HMS  Inland Northwest  47.59 
 5  100 Fly  Carolyn M Magee  65  HMS  Inland Northwest  1:52.34 
 8  100 IM  Carolyn M Magee  65  HMS  Inland Northwest  1:48.83 

Women 75-79 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Breast  Peony Munger  76  HMS  Inland Northwest  2:52.04 
 4  200 Breast  Peony Munger  76  HMS  Inland Northwest  6:12.10 
 10  50 Fly  Annette L Orton  79  HMS  Inland Northwest  2:52.30 
 3  100 Fly  Peony Munger  76  HMS  Inland Northwest  3:28.90 
 2  200 Fly  Peony Munger  76  HMS  Inland Northwest  6:54.15 

Men 18-24 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  800 Free  Matthew L Edde  21  HMS  Inland Northwest  11:20.90 

Men 30-34 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  400 Free  James A Adams  33  HMS  Inland Northwest  4:32.39 
 5  800 Free  James Adams  33  HMS  Inland Northwest  9:54.00 
 10  100 Fly  James A Adams  33  HMS  Inland Northwest  1:03.99 
 2  200 Fly  James A Adams  33  HMS  Inland Northwest  2:25.90 
 4  200 Fly  Daniel Hurley  30  HMS  Inland Northwest  2:26.40 
 5  400 IM  James Adams  33  HMS  Inland Northwest  5:19.04 

Men 55-59 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Larry B Krauser  57  HMS  Inland Northwest  26.27 
 5  100 Free  Larry B Krauser  57  HMS  Inland Northwest  58.68 
 2  200 Free  Larry B Krauser  57  HMS  Inland Northwest  2:09.27 
 1  400 Free  Larry B Krauser  57  HMS  Inland Northwest  4:39.87 
 2  800 Free  Larry B Krauser  57  HMS  Inland Northwest  9:42.94 
 1  1500 Free  Larry B Krauser  57  HMS  Inland Northwest  18:30.71 
 10  100 IM  Larry B Krauser  57  HMS  Inland Northwest  1:12.01 
 10  200 IM  Larry B Krauser  57  HMS  Inland Northwest  2:42.73 
 4  400 IM  Larry B Krauser  57  HMS  Inland Northwest  5:46.66 

Men 75-79 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Jack Bevier  78  HMS  Inland Northwest  3:26.68 
 6  400 Free  Jack Bevier  78  HMS  Inland Northwest  7:18.58 
 6  50 Fly  Jack Bevier  78  HMS  Inland Northwest  49.96 
 6  100 Fly  Jack Bevier  78  HMS  Inland Northwest  2:16.86 

Men 80-84 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Fly  William J Bresko  82  HMS  Inland Northwest  1:31.82 
Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #20
Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #42
Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #29