USMS Top Ten

2010 USMS Top Ten SCM for Ohio LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Amanda Stier  23  DAS  Ohio  28.03 
 4  50 Breast  Amanda Stier  23  DAS  Ohio  36.89 
 3  200 Breast  Amanda Stier  23  DAS  Ohio  2:58.86 
 5  50 Fly  Amanda Stier  23  DAS  Ohio  30.26 
 3  100 Fly  Amanda Stier  23  DAS  Ohio  1:05.84 
 1  200 Fly  Amanda Stier  23  DAS  Ohio  2:27.46 
 6  100 IM  Amanda Stier  23  DAS  Ohio  1:11.69 
 1  400 IM  Amanda Stier  23  DAS  Ohio  5:23.09 

Women 25-29 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 IM  Jennifer L Hester  27  SWOM  Ohio  2:40.93 
 6  400 IM  Jennifer L Hester  27  SWOM  Ohio  5:45.21 

Women 30-34 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Jacqui A Barber  34  SYL  Ohio  2:23.71 
 8  400 Free  Jaclyn M Helt  32  DRM  Ohio  5:07.98 
 7  200 Breast  Karen Bayliff  34  SWOM  Ohio  3:19.30 
 7  100 Fly  Jaclyn M Helt  32  DRM  Ohio  1:14.73 
 2  400 IM  Jaclyn M Helt  32  DRM  Ohio  5:56.48 

Women 70-74 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  400 IM  Rose A Calfee  74  SWOM  Ohio  14:48.54 

Men 30-34 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  1500 Free  Evan Morrison  30  CSMT  Ohio  18:25.22 
 10  200 Back  Michael R Keefe  30  SWOM  Ohio  2:32.88 
 7  200 Fly  Cody C Rasmussen  33  DAS  Ohio  2:28.31 
 8  200 Fly  Jason M Hill  31  DAS  Ohio  2:31.12 
 9  200 Fly  Michael R Keefe  30  SWOM  Ohio  2:34.70 
 6  400 IM  Jason M Hill  31  DAS  Ohio  5:21.74 

Men 35-39 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Breast  J Todd Radel  38  OHSP  Ohio  1:10.92 
 8  100 Breast  Kevin A Grotke  38  SYL  Ohio  1:12.80 
 5  200 Breast  Kevin A Grotke  38  SYL  Ohio  2:40.61 
 9  200 Breast  Eric J Davis  39  CSMT  Ohio  2:54.09 
 10  200 IM  Kevin A Grotke  38  SYL  Ohio  2:32.37 
 5  400 IM  J Todd Radel  38  OHSP  Ohio  5:05.66 

Men 55-59 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Back  Timothy J Huesken  59  SWOM  Ohio  2:40.36 

Men 75-79 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  400 IM  Burt V Bronk  79  DAS  Ohio  9:59.84 
Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #21
Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #41
Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #44