USMS Top Ten

2010 USMS Top Ten SCM for Indiana LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  400 Free  Mallory R Mead  24  ISF  Indiana  4:47.17 
 7  100 Fly  Mallory R Mead  24  ISF  Indiana  1:11.00 
 8  200 IM  Mallory R Mead  24  ISF  Indiana  2:39.03 

Women 30-34 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Breast  Kathryn E Hicks  30  ISF  Indiana  3:34.38 

Women 35-39 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  1500 Free  Linda L Marvin  37  ISF  Indiana  23:24.41 
 6  100 Breast  Susan J Stoker  38  GRIN  Indiana  1:27.62 
 9  200 Breast  Susan J Stoker  38  GRIN  Indiana  3:18.91 
 7  400 IM  Juliet E Port  35  ISF  Indiana  5:59.79 

Women 40-44 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Michelle C Harter  40  ISF  Indiana  28.25 
 5  100 Free  Michelle C Harter  40  ISF  Indiana  1:02.05 
 4  200 Free  Michelle C Harter  40  ISF  Indiana  2:16.47 
 6  200 Free  Victoria L Rian  44  ISF  Indiana  2:19.58 
 3  400 Free  Victoria L Rian  44  ISF  Indiana  4:53.41 
 2  800 Free  Victoria L Rian  44  ISF  Indiana  10:00.78 
 2  1500 Free  Victoria L Rian  44  ISF  Indiana  19:09.54 
 6  100 Back  Michelle C Harter  40  ISF  Indiana  1:14.43 
 8  200 Back  Michelle C Harter  40  ISF  Indiana  2:41.34 

Women 45-49 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  400 Free  Jutta Schickore  46  DOC  Indiana  5:04.85 
 3  800 Free  Susie Shuck  45  ISF  Indiana  10:22.74 
 2  1500 Free  Jutta Schickore  46  DOC  Indiana  19:36.02 
 9  1500 Free  Lisa L Zedonis  49  ISF  Indiana  21:52.10 
 7  200 Back  Susie Shuck  45  ISF  Indiana  2:46.68 
 9  100 Fly  Susie Shuck  45  ISF  Indiana  1:14.13 
 10  100 Fly  Jutta Schickore  46  DOC  Indiana  1:14.62 
 5  200 Fly  Jutta Schickore  46  DOC  Indiana  2:41.70 
 6  200 Fly  Susie Shuck  45  ISF  Indiana  2:42.02 
 10  200 IM  Susie Shuck  45  ISF  Indiana  2:47.05 
 3  400 IM  Susie Shuck  45  ISF  Indiana  5:45.30 

Women 55-59 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Karlene Denby  57  ISF  Indiana  32.02 
 10  100 Free  Karlene Denby  57  ISF  Indiana  1:13.19 
 7  200 Free  Karlene Denby  57  ISF  Indiana  2:38.05 
 7  400 Free  Karlene Denby  57  ISF  Indiana  5:36.81 
 4  200 Back  Karlene Denby  57  ISF  Indiana  3:01.82 

Women 65-69 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Susan L Meyers  68  ISF  Indiana  39.15 
 5  100 Free  Susan L Meyers  68  ISF  Indiana  1:27.84 
 3  100 Breast  Susan L Meyers  68  ISF  Indiana  1:53.00 
 6  50 Fly  Susan L Meyers  68  ISF  Indiana  46.18 
 3  100 Fly  Susan L Meyers  68  ISF  Indiana  1:47.89 
 3  100 IM  Susan L Meyers  68  ISF  Indiana  1:39.34 
 5  200 IM  Susan L Meyers  68  ISF  Indiana  3:39.54 

Women 70-74 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Sally Newell  73  ISF  Indiana  42.98 
 3  200 Back  Sally Newell  73  ISF  Indiana  4:05.47 
 4  50 Breast  Sally Newell  73  ISF  Indiana  54.04 
 5  100 Breast  Sally Newell  73  ISF  Indiana  2:00.44 
 3  200 Breast  Sally Newell  73  ISF  Indiana  4:22.74 

Men 18-24 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  200 Free  Andrew R Mueller  20  DOC  Indiana  2:03.38 
 1  400 Free  Andrew R Mueller  20  DOC  Indiana  4:13.64 
 1  800 Free  Andrew R Mueller  20  DOC  Indiana  8:34.86 
 1  1500 Free  Andrew R Mueller  20  DOC  Indiana  16:08.13 
 4  50 Breast  Brian Dean  23  CSC  Indiana  32.44 
 3  100 Breast  Brian Dean  23  CSC  Indiana  1:11.82 

Men 25-29 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Back  Luke J Dickson  26  ISF  Indiana  28.01 

Men 30-34 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Ben J Christoffel  34  ISF  Indiana  23.61 
 10  50 Free  Thomas J Krajewski  32  ISF  Indiana  25.10 
 3  100 Free  Ben J Christoffel  34  ISF  Indiana  54.39 
 4  200 Free  Ben J Christoffel  34  ISF  Indiana  2:03.71 
 8  200 Free  Mark V O'Malley  34  ISF  Indiana  2:07.97 
 7  50 Back  Thomas J Krajewski  32  ISF  Indiana  29.33 
 9  100 Back  Ben J Christoffel  34  ISF  Indiana  1:06.33 
 3  50 Breast  Ben J Christoffel  34  ISF  Indiana  30.47 
 3  100 Breast  Ben J Christoffel  34  ISF  Indiana  1:09.34 
 5  200 Breast  Ben J Christoffel  34  ISF  Indiana  2:40.62 
 1  200 Fly  Mark V O'Malley  34  ISF  Indiana  2:25.37 
 6  200 IM  Ben J Christoffel  34  ISF  Indiana  2:20.48 
 4  400 IM  Mark V O'Malley  34  ISF  Indiana  5:15.84 

Men 35-39 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  800 Free  Jeffrey M Maydak  37  NAST  Indiana  9:51.85 
 10  800 Free  Rosendo (Sextus) L Tansinsin  38  ISF  Indiana  10:24.42 
 6  200 Back  Jeffrey M Maydak  37  NAST  Indiana  2:23.69 
 8  200 Breast  Ryan K Stephens  39  ISF  Indiana  2:53.46 
 8  400 IM  Rosendo (Sextus) L Tansinsin  38  ISF  Indiana  5:25.66 

Men 45-49 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  William M Huibregtse  45  ISF  Indiana  2:07.42 
 10  400 Free  William M Huibregtse  45  ISF  Indiana  4:34.74 
 6  800 Free  William M Huibregtse  45  ISF  Indiana  9:35.16 

Men 55-59 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Breast  Peter R Finn  56  DOC  Indiana  33.78 
 4  100 Breast  Peter R Finn  56  DOC  Indiana  1:15.79 

Men 60-64 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  200 Fly  Douglas K Miller  64  ISF  Indiana  2:56.73 
 10  200 IM  Douglas K Miller  64  ISF  Indiana  2:49.93 
 5  400 IM  Douglas K Miller  64  ISF  Indiana  5:59.74 

Men 65-69 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Richard K Smith  65  GRIN  Indiana  2:44.50 
 7  400 Free  Richard K Smith  65  GRIN  Indiana  5:49.77 
 8  800 Free  Richard K Smith  65  GRIN  Indiana  12:40.47 
 7  200 IM  Richard K Smith  65  GRIN  Indiana  3:03.26 

Men 70-74 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Fly  Mel E Goldstein  72  ISF  Indiana  40.03 

Men 80-84 SCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Robert L Risley  83  ISF  Indiana  46.97 
 6  50 Fly  Robert L Risley  83  ISF  Indiana  1:03.50 
 7  100 IM  Robert L Risley  83  ISF  Indiana  2:15.01 
Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #36
Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #42