USMS Top Ten

2010 USMS Top Ten LCM for Ohio LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 30-34 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Laura E Ganim  33  HURY  Ohio  2:29.63 
 9  400 Free  Laura E Ganim  33  HURY  Ohio  5:13.84 
 5  800 Free  Jaclyn M Helt  32  DRM  Ohio  11:02.21 
 9  200 Breast  Sarah E Bragg  31  DAS  Ohio  3:46.34 
 6  100 Fly  Jaclyn M Helt  32  DRM  Ohio  1:15.86 
 7  200 IM  Jaclyn M Helt  32  DRM  Ohio  2:50.16 

Men 25-29 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  400 Free  Jeff Gullett  27  DAS  Ohio  4:54.67 
 9  800 Free  Corey Beck  28  OHSP  Ohio  12:21.03 
 8  1500 Free  Chad B Ashmore  28  SWOM  Ohio  23:29.91 
 9  1500 Free  Corey Beck  28  OHSP  Ohio  23:39.07 
 6  50 Breast  Daniel R Schrider  25  UNAT  Ohio  32.65 
 7  100 Breast  Daniel R Schrider  25  UNAT  Ohio  1:12.09 
 10  200 Breast  Jeff Gullett  27  DAS  Ohio  2:52.04 
 7  100 Fly  Jeff Gullett  27  DAS  Ohio  1:01.57 
 10  200 Fly  Corey Beck  28  OHSP  Ohio  3:35.54 

Men 30-34 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Fly  Jason M Hill  31  DAS  Ohio  2:33.97 
 6  400 IM  Jason M Hill  31  DAS  Ohio  5:36.93 

Men 40-44 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Joe A Mack  40  GCMT  Ohio  56.64 
 7  200 Free  Joe A Mack  40  GCMT  Ohio  2:07.68 
 7  400 Free  Joe A Mack  40  GCMT  Ohio  4:34.16 
 7  800 Free  Greg L Edmondson  44  DRM  Ohio  9:59.54 
 9  100 Fly  Greg L Edmondson  44  DRM  Ohio  1:04.42 
 5  200 Fly  Greg L Edmondson  44  DRM  Ohio  2:25.23 

Men 50-54 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Jim Callahan  53  WOR  Ohio  2:13.54 
 3  400 Free  Jim Callahan  53  WOR  Ohio  4:38.52 
 1  800 Free  Jim Callahan  53  WOR  Ohio  9:39.94 
 5  200 IM  Jim Callahan  53  WOR  Ohio  2:32.07 
 2  400 IM  Jim Callahan  53  WOR  Ohio  5:26.15 

Men 70-74 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Fly  Robert B R Williams  71  SWOM  Ohio  2:11.80 

Men 75-79 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  400 IM  Burt V Bronk  79  DAS  Ohio  10:06.27 

Men 90-94 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  800 Free  Richard Tybout  90  UNAT  Ohio  22:56.16 
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #33
Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #21
Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #44