USMS Top Ten

2010 USMS Top Ten LCM for Florida LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Courtney C Hudak  24  SYSM  Florida  1:03.89 
 9  100 Free  Sara E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  1:04.99 
 10  100 Free  Mary E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  1:05.09 
 5  200 Free  Courtney C Hudak  24  SYSM  Florida  2:16.04 
 8  200 Free  Sara E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  2:18.76 
 9  200 Free  Mary E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  2:18.99 
 3  400 Free  Courtney C Hudak  24  SYSM  Florida  4:45.64 
 4  400 Free  Sara E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  4:48.42 
 5  400 Free  Mary E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  4:48.60 
 3  800 Free  Sara E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  9:46.06 
 6  800 Free  Courtney C Hudak  24  SYSM  Florida  9:55.79 
 7  800 Free  Mary Holman  24  GSC  Florida  10:03.04 
 3  1500 Free  Mary E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  18:58.21 
 4  1500 Free  Sara E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  19:17.52 
 7  1500 Free  Stefanie Capizzi  23  ORLM  Florida  21:08.09 
 8  50 Back  Courtney Hudak  24  SYSM  Florida  34.54 
 5  100 Back  Courtney C Hudak  24  SYSM  Florida  1:12.84 
 10  100 Back  Stase E Michota  21  SPM  Florida  1:18.18 
 4  200 Back  Courtney C Hudak  24  SYSM  Florida  2:36.28 
 9  200 Back  Sara E Holman  24  GSC  Florida  2:45.92 
 6  100 Breast  Heather A Roka  24  GCST  Florida  1:24.72 
 10  100 Breast  Stefanie Capizzi  23  ORLM  Florida  1:26.77 
 7  200 Breast  Stefanie Capizzi  23  ORLM  Florida  3:05.71 
 10  200 Fly  Juana Lopez  20  SYSM  Florida  3:05.57 
 10  400 IM  Stefanie Capizzi  23  ORLM  Florida  5:57.54 

Women 25-29 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Back  Teresa M Szakos  27  MOO  Florida  1:17.95 
 10  200 Back  Teresa M Szakos  27  MOO  Florida  2:49.48 
 10  50 Breast  Danielle R Chance  29  DBMS  Florida  38.92 
 4  200 Fly  Sarah R Swoch  25  SPM  Florida  3:23.13 
 5  200 Fly  Jennifer N Cullen  25  TMM  Florida  3:42.02 
 6  200 IM  Danielle R Chance  29  DBMS  Florida  2:42.45 
 8  400 IM  Sarah R Swoch  25  SPM  Florida  6:20.78 
 10  400 IM  Marly J Wilson  26  FACT  Florida  6:27.33 

Women 30-34 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Irina Haecker  32  GSC  Florida  29.68 
 4  100 Free  Loredana Murrow  31  TTM  Florida  1:03.65 
 7  100 Free  Irina Haecker  32  GSC  Florida  1:04.48 
 3  200 Free  Jessica Knapp  34  SPM  Florida  2:17.76 
 6  200 Free  Irina Haecker  32  GSC  Florida  2:23.29 
 2  400 Free  Jessica Knapp  34  SPM  Florida  4:48.47 
 6  400 Free  Loredana Murrow  31  TTM  Florida  5:00.84 
 1  100 Back  Loredana Murrow  31  TTM  Florida  1:11.97 
 1  200 Back  Jessica Knapp  34  SPM  Florida  2:36.12 
 3  200 IM  Jessica Knapp  34  SPM  Florida  2:38.08 

Women 40-44 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  2:24.09 
 9  400 Free  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  5:07.58 
 5  800 Free  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  10:18.29 
 7  50 Back  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  35.70 
 10  50 Back  Paula M Texel  40  SPM  Florida  36.50 
 6  100 Back  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  1:17.49 
 4  200 Back  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  2:45.17 
 7  200 Back  Paula M Texel  40  SPM  Florida  2:52.94 
 9  50 Breast  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  38.31 
 3  100 Breast  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  1:21.44 
 3  200 Breast  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  2:56.13 
 6  50 Fly  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  32.07 
 10  50 Fly  Karen L Becker  43  TMM  Florida  33.21 
 3  100 Fly  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  1:10.29 
 9  100 Fly  Karen L Becker  43  TMM  Florida  1:16.42 
 2  200 Fly  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  2:42.73 
 5  200 Fly  Karen L Becker  43  TMM  Florida  3:04.55 
 5  200 IM  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  2:36.63 
 2  400 IM  Linda Visser  40  ORLM  Florida  5:37.10 

Women 45-49 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Kelly Parker Palace  49  UNAT  Florida  1:06.59 
 3  200 Free  Kelly Parker Palace  49  UNAT  Florida  2:20.53 
 8  200 Free  Ellen K Bennett  47  SYSM  Florida  2:26.26 
 10  200 Free  Laura Hamel  46  SYSM  Florida  2:31.34 
 2  400 Free  Kelly Parker Palace  49  UNAT  Florida  4:59.30 
 5  400 Free  Ellen K Bennett  47  SYSM  Florida  5:04.99 
 7  400 Free  Fernette P Ramnath  45  SYSM  Florida  5:07.82 
 6  800 Free  Ellen K Bennett  47  SYSM  Florida  10:27.32 
 9  800 Free  Fernette P Ramnath  45  SYSM  Florida  10:34.02 
 4  1500 Free  Kelly Parker Palace  49  UNAT  Florida  19:43.28 
 6  1500 Free  Ellen K Bennett  47  SYSM  Florida  20:04.54 
 7  1500 Free  Fernette P Ramnath  45  SYSM  Florida  20:23.32 
 7  200 Back  Fernette P Ramnath  45  SYSM  Florida  2:47.74 
 8  200 Back  Ellen K Bennett  47  SYSM  Florida  2:55.55 
 10  100 Breast  Ellen Bennett  47  SYSM  Florida  1:32.33 
 2  200 Breast  Ellen K Bennett  47  SYSM  Florida  3:10.70 
 10  200 Breast  Laura Hamel  46  SYSM  Florida  3:27.67 
 8  200 Fly  Fernette P Ramnath  45  SYSM  Florida  3:01.04 
 6  200 IM  Fernette P Ramnath  45  SYSM  Florida  2:48.62 
 9  200 IM  Ellen K Bennett  47  SYSM  Florida  2:50.83 
 7  400 IM  Fernette P Ramnath  45  SYSM  Florida  5:58.13 
 8  400 IM  Ellen K Bennett  47  SYSM  Florida  5:58.32 

Women 50-54 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Eney Jones  50  SYSM  Florida  30.09 
 2  100 Free  Eney Jones  50  SYSM  Florida  1:03.78 
 1  200 Free  Eney Jones  50  SYSM  Florida  2:17.53 
 1  400 Free  Eney Jones  50  SYSM  Florida  4:48.62 
 1  1500 Free  Eney Jones  50  SYSM  Florida  19:01.37 
 10  1500 Free  Sharon B Steinmann  52  SPM  Florida  21:59.75 
 4  50 Back  Deanna Doyle  52  SYSM  Florida  37.35 
 8  100 Back  Deanna Doyle  52  SYSM  Florida  1:24.46 
 3  50 Fly  Eney Jones  50  SYSM  Florida  33.54 
 9  200 Fly  Barbara A Mc Nulty  53  SPM  Florida  3:15.33 
 9  400 IM  Sharon B Steinmann  52  SPM  Florida  6:42.82 

Women 55-59 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Kathleen F Fitzgerald  57  MOO  Florida  1:14.04 
 6  200 Free  Deb W Walker  59  FACT  Florida  2:37.04 
 9  100 Back  Deb W Walker  59  FACT  Florida  1:27.72 
 3  200 Back  Deb W Walker  59  FACT  Florida  3:05.38 
 1  50 Breast  Deb W Walker  59  FACT  Florida  40.84 
 3  50 Breast  Melon Dash  55  SYSM  Florida  40.89 
 2  100 Breast  Deb W Walker  59  FACT  Florida  1:31.04 
 3  100 Breast  Melon Dash  55  SYSM  Florida  1:31.16 
 9  50 Fly  Melon Dash  55  SYSM  Florida  35.67 
 7  100 Fly  Melon Dash  55  SYSM  Florida  1:24.54 
 6  200 IM  Melon Dash  55  SYSM  Florida  3:03.30 

Women 60-64 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Meredith A Moore  61  SWIM  Florida  35.77 
 8  100 Free  Meredith A Moore  61  SWIM  Florida  1:22.02 
 8  400 Free  Meredith A Moore  61  SWIM  Florida  6:10.09 
 8  100 Back  Meredith A Moore  61  SWIM  Florida  1:35.43 
 9  50 Breast  Meegan J Wilson  62  FACT  Florida  46.10 
 4  100 Breast  Meegan J Wilson  62  FACT  Florida  1:41.56 
 9  100 Breast  Patrice L Hirr  61  UNAT  Florida  1:48.76 
 2  200 Breast  Meegan J Wilson  62  FACT  Florida  3:41.51 

Women 70-74 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  41.24 
 4  100 Free  Pat Tullman  72  FMM  Florida  1:32.12 
 9  100 Free  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  1:36.87 
 4  200 Free  Patricia Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  3:27.84 
 5  200 Free  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  3:29.89 
 10  200 Free  Martha J Henderson  74  FACT  Florida  4:00.65 
 4  400 Free  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  7:19.24 
 5  400 Free  Pat Tullman  72  FMM  Florida  7:47.13 
 9  400 Free  Martha J Henderson  74  FACT  Florida  8:15.89 
 5  800 Free  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  15:52.88 
 3  1500 Free  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  30:28.36 
 2  50 Back  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  51.59 
 4  50 Back  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  52.32 
 10  50 Back  Martha J Henderson  74  FACT  Florida  58.13 
 1  100 Back  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  1:50.38 
 5  100 Back  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  1:59.36 
 9  100 Back  Martha J Henderson  74  FACT  Florida  2:07.84 
 1  200 Back  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  3:49.98 
 5  200 Back  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  4:17.77 
 10  200 Back  Martha J Henderson  74  FACT  Florida  4:40.44 
 9  50 Breast  Jean M Allen  70  FMM  Florida  1:03.17 
 3  100 Breast  Margit H Jebe  72  SWIM  Florida  1:54.18 
 9  100 Breast  Jean M Allen  70  FMM  Florida  2:17.50 
 6  200 Breast  Jean M Allen  70  FMM  Florida  4:49.02 
 4  50 Fly  Patricia Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  51.45 
 5  50 Fly  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  54.95 
 8  50 Fly  Martha J Henderson  74  FACT  Florida  57.55 
 2  100 Fly  Pat Tullman  72  FMM  Florida  2:04.82 
 3  200 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  5:16.87 
 3  200 IM  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  4:06.81 

Women 75-79 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  400 Free  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  9:18.79 
 9  50 Back  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  1:05.67 
 6  100 Back  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  2:27.67 
 6  200 Back  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  5:09.61 
 8  50 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  1:05.50 
 5  100 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  2:22.92 
 9  100 Breast  Rosie Vijil  76  FMM  Florida  2:52.81 
 4  200 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  5:07.54 
 7  200 Breast  Rosie Vijil  76  FMM  Florida  5:52.92 
 5  200 IM  Doris C Prokopi  75  FMM  Florida  5:22.28 

Women 80-84 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  45.48 
 5  50 Free  Mary C Tusa  80  FACT  Florida  49.62 
 7  50 Free  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  54.55 
 8  50 Free  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  55.81 
 9  50 Free  Edna B Gordon  84  FACT  Florida  1:00.52 
 2  100 Free  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  1:44.26 
 5  100 Free  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  2:00.06 
 8  100 Free  Edna B Gordon  84  FACT  Florida  2:10.28 
 2  200 Free  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  3:48.31 
 3  200 Free  Mary C Tusa  80  FACT  Florida  4:01.44 
 5  200 Free  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  4:29.79 
 6  200 Free  Edna B Gordon  84  FACT  Florida  4:41.56 
 1  400 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  83  FACT  Florida  7:38.61 
 2  400 Free  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  8:07.98 
 5  400 Free  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  9:09.12 
 6  400 Free  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  9:18.29 
 7  400 Free  Edna B Gordon  84  FACT  Florida  9:52.49 
 8  400 Free  Ruth A Hoskinson  81  FMM  Florida  10:14.87 
 1  800 Free  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  18:36.72 
 2  800 Free  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  19:12.58 
 1  1500 Free  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  35:01.07 
 2  1500 Free  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  36:03.49 
 1  50 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  83  FACT  Florida  48.04 
 4  50 Back  Mary C Tusa  80  FACT  Florida  1:00.83 
 6  50 Back  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  1:07.01 
 7  50 Back  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  1:07.73 
 9  50 Back  Ruth A Hoskinson  81  FMM  Florida  1:16.59 
 10  50 Back  Edna B Gordon  84  FACT  Florida  1:16.67 
 1  100 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  83  FACT  Florida  1:53.11 
 4  100 Back  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  2:19.72 
 8  100 Back  Edna B Gordon  84  FACT  Florida  2:43.65 
 1  200 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  83  FACT  Florida  3:53.12 
 3  200 Back  Mary C Tusa  80  FACT  Florida  4:56.81 
 5  200 Back  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  4:58.53 
 8  200 Back  Edna B Gordon  84  FACT  Florida  5:32.65 
 9  200 Back  Ruth A Hoskinson  81  FMM  Florida  5:35.45 
 3  50 Breast  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  1:09.25 
 5  50 Breast  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  1:13.66 
 7  50 Breast  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  1:16.90 
 9  50 Breast  Ruth A Hoskinson  81  FMM  Florida  1:33.38 
 3  100 Breast  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  2:30.33 
 5  100 Breast  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  2:47.07 
 6  100 Breast  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  2:52.35 
 2  200 Breast  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  5:24.04 
 4  200 Breast  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  5:59.48 
 5  200 Breast  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  6:07.53 
 2  50 Fly  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  1:06.90 
 3  50 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  1:08.47 
 1  100 Fly  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  2:37.28 
 3  100 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  2:49.96 
 6  100 Fly  Ruth A Hoskinson  81  FMM  Florida  3:11.80 
 3  200 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  6:47.35 
 1  200 IM  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  4:35.29 
 3  200 IM  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  5:09.68 
 6  200 IM  Ruth A Hoskinson  81  FMM  Florida  5:59.33 
 1  400 IM  Jean D Troy  83  FMM  Florida  9:59.18 
 3  400 IM  Nancy N Durstein  81  FACT  Florida  11:25.01 

Women 85-89 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  June B Reynolds  88  FMM  Florida  1:09.57 
 3  100 Free  June B Reynolds  88  FMM  Florida  2:54.05 
 3  200 Free  June B Reynolds  88  FMM  Florida  6:06.11 
 3  50 Back  June B Reynolds  88  FMM  Florida  1:19.98 
 3  100 Back  June B Reynolds  88  FMM  Florida  3:18.63 
 3  200 Back  June B Reynolds  88  FMM  Florida  7:22.85 

Men 18-24 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  William R Colby  21  SPM  Florida  2:10.29 

Men 25-29 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Tommy Pollock  27  LAS  Florida  24.92 
 9  200 Free  Tommy Pollock  27  LAS  Florida  2:10.48 
 1  50 Breast  Kyle B Deery  26  SYSM  Florida  30.04 
 2  100 Breast  Kyle B Deery  26  SYSM  Florida  1:06.31 
 2  200 Breast  Kyle B Deery  26  SYSM  Florida  2:25.93 
 2  200 IM  Kyle B Deery  26  SYSM  Florida  2:14.50 

Men 30-34 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  400 Free  Sean P McCormack  30  MOO  Florida  4:40.03 
 6  100 Back  Sean P McCormack  30  MOO  Florida  1:07.64 
 10  100 Fly  Jamie M Kendig  30  SYSM  Florida  1:05.81 

Men 35-39 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Breast  Rob Butcher  38  SYSM  Florida  31.14 
 4  100 Breast  Rob Butcher  38  SYSM  Florida  1:09.45 
 2  200 Breast  Rob Butcher  38  SYSM  Florida  2:36.59 

Men 40-44 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Marc G Shahboz  42  HTA  Florida  57.31 
 6  50 Back  James R Smith  40  TMM  Florida  31.14 
 9  50 Back  Jay Lockaby  40  SYSM  Florida  31.41 
 2  100 Back  Marc G Shahboz  42  HTA  Florida  1:04.57 
 8  200 Back  James R Smith  40  TMM  Florida  2:32.60 
 10  50 Breast  Edward H Mench  44  SYSM  Florida  33.75 
 10  100 Breast  Edward H Mench  44  SYSM  Florida  1:15.74 

Men 45-49 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  1500 Free  Christopher D Gaw  45  ORLM  Florida  20:45.46 
 8  50 Breast  Marshall Pepe  46  SYSM  Florida  34.85 
 6  50 Fly  Eric Wendorf  45  UNAT  Florida  28.15 
 5  100 Fly  Eric Wendorf  45  UNAT  Florida  1:02.17 
 6  200 Fly  Eric Wendorf  45  UNAT  Florida  2:43.76 
 10  200 IM  Eric Wendorf  45  UNAT  Florida  2:28.92 
 5  400 IM  Eric Wendorf  45  UNAT  Florida  5:25.27 

Men 50-54 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Ambrose Gaines  51  BLU  Florida  25.75 
 1  100 Free  Ambrose Gaines  51  BLU  Florida  56.11 
 9  100 Free  Brian D Saylor  50  SYSM  Florida  59.84 
 8  200 Free  Mark A Calvert  51  TMM  Florida  2:15.48 
 10  400 Free  Bill Brenner  52  SYSM  Florida  4:48.95 
 3  800 Free  Mark Drennen  54  SYSM  Florida  9:49.99 
 7  800 Free  Bill Brenner  52  SYSM  Florida  10:01.01 
 10  800 Free  Mark A Calvert  51  TMM  Florida  10:05.64 
 3  1500 Free  Mark A Drennen  54  SYSM  Florida  18:45.99 
 9  50 Breast  Bill Brenner  52  SYSM  Florida  34.77 
 7  100 Breast  Bill Brenner  52  SYSM  Florida  1:18.57 
 8  100 Breast  Jim Matysek  51  SYSM  Florida  1:19.12 
 7  200 Breast  Jim Matysek  51  SYSM  Florida  2:53.72 
 8  200 Breast  Mark A Drennen  54  SYSM  Florida  2:55.45 
 6  50 Fly  William L Specht  52  SPM  Florida  28.66 
 2  100 Fly  William L Specht  52  SPM  Florida  1:04.53 
 1  200 Fly  William L Specht  52  SPM  Florida  2:26.39 
 9  200 Fly  Jim Matysek  51  SYSM  Florida  2:55.25 
 3  400 IM  Mark A Drennen  54  SYSM  Florida  5:28.63 

Men 55-59 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  58  SYSM  Florida  29.57 
 7  50 Fly  John T McCall  59  ORLM  Florida  30.09 
 5  100 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  58  SYSM  Florida  1:07.78 
 8  200 IM  Michael J Ruelf  57  TMM  Florida  2:48.38 
 7  400 IM  John T McCall  59  ORLM  Florida  6:00.38 

Men 60-64 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  200 Free  Rick B Walker  60  SYSM  Florida  2:20.25 
 2  400 Free  Rick B Walker  60  SYSM  Florida  4:52.10 
 1  800 Free  Rick B Walker  60  SYSM  Florida  10:06.76 
 3  50 Breast  Rick B Walker  60  SYSM  Florida  35.69 
 3  100 Breast  Rick B Walker  60  SYSM  Florida  1:18.69 
 4  200 Breast  Rick B Walker  60  SYSM  Florida  2:56.36 

Men 65-69 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Jan Soderstrom  65  SYSM  Florida  30.22 
 7  100 Free  Jan Soderstrom  65  SYSM  Florida  1:09.21 
 9  200 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  69  FMM  Florida  2:39.58 
 10  200 Free  Jan Soderstrom  65  SYSM  Florida  2:39.70 
 6  400 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  69  FMM  Florida  5:37.14 
 5  800 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  69  FMM  Florida  11:54.54 
 2  1500 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  69  FMM  Florida  22:48.88 
 4  50 Back  Jan Soderstrom  65  SYSM  Florida  35.85 
 3  100 Back  Jan Soderstrom  65  SYSM  Florida  1:21.59 
 5  100 Back  Gaylord Hopkins  69  FMM  Florida  1:27.96 
 10  100 Back  Dean Dye  69  SYSM  Florida  1:31.96 
 6  200 Back  Jan Soderstrom  65  SYSM  Florida  3:06.66 
 9  200 Back  Gaylord Hopkins  69  FMM  Florida  3:12.29 
 8  100 Breast  Theunis A Van Der Veen  66  SPM  Florida  1:31.57 
 9  200 Breast  Theunis A Van Der Veen  66  SPM  Florida  3:27.93 

Men 70-74 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  David W Oakes  70  SYSM  Florida  33.34 
 6  100 Free  David W Oakes  70  SYSM  Florida  1:16.21 
 10  200 Free  Michael A Stollmeyer  73  SWIM  Florida  3:08.45 
 9  400 Free  Michael A Stollmeyer  73  SWIM  Florida  6:46.37 
 7  800 Free  Michael A Stollmeyer  73  SWIM  Florida  13:54.61 
 4  1500 Free  Michael A Stollmeyer  73  SWIM  Florida  25:58.63 
 3  50 Back  David W Oakes  70  SYSM  Florida  39.42 
 3  100 Back  David W Oakes  70  SYSM  Florida  1:32.82 
 6  200 Back  David W Oakes  70  SYSM  Florida  3:35.56 
 1  50 Breast  Donald J Puchalski  71  FACT  Florida  42.34 
 3  50 Breast  Doug Messineo  70  FACT  Florida  42.97 
 1  100 Breast  Doug Messineo  70  FACT  Florida  1:36.95 
 4  100 Breast  Donald J Puchalski  71  FACT  Florida  1:41.06 
 3  200 Breast  Doug Messineo  70  FACT  Florida  3:43.83 
 4  200 Breast  Donald J Puchalski  71  FACT  Florida  3:46.68 
 8  100 Fly  Doug Messineo  70  FACT  Florida  1:50.26 
 9  100 Fly  James F Browne  72  FMM  Florida  2:06.82 
 5  200 Fly  James F Browne  72  FMM  Florida  5:15.56 
 9  200 IM  Doug Messineo  70  FACT  Florida  3:46.68 
 4  400 IM  Doug Messineo  70  FACT  Florida  8:14.16 
 7  400 IM  James F Browne  72  FMM  Florida  9:32.27 

Men 75-79 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Burwell Jones  77  SYSM  Florida  32.59 
 2  100 Free  Burwell Jones  77  SYSM  Florida  1:13.26 
 2  200 Free  Burwell Jones  77  SYSM  Florida  2:40.78 
 2  400 Free  Burwell Jones  77  SYSM  Florida  5:50.01 
 1  50 Back  Burwell Jones  77  SYSM  Florida  36.90 
 1  100 Back  Burwell Jones  77  SYSM  Florida  1:22.09 
 1  200 Back  Burwell Jones  77  SYSM  Florida  2:57.72 
 5  50 Breast  Burwell Jones  77  SYSM  Florida  45.21 
 2  100 Breast  Burwell Jones  77  SYSM  Florida  1:43.84 
 3  200 Breast  Burwell Jones  77  SYSM  Florida  3:56.69 
 10  200 Breast  Charles E Weatherbee  78  FMM  Florida  4:35.35 
 2  50 Fly  Burwell Jones  77  SYSM  Florida  38.23 
 1  100 Fly  Burwell Jones  77  SYSM  Florida  1:31.89 
 2  200 Fly  Burwell Jones  77  SYSM  Florida  3:51.42 
 1  200 IM  Burwell Jones  77  SYSM  Florida  3:06.76 
 7  200 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  78  FMM  Florida  4:01.53 
 1  400 IM  Burwell Jones  77  SYSM  Florida  6:53.12 
 7  400 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  78  FMM  Florida  8:53.10 

Men 80-84 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Robert Beach  80  SPM  Florida  1:38.68 
 2  200 Free  Robert E Beach  80  SPM  Florida  3:31.50 
 9  200 Free  John E Cornell  83  FACT  Florida  4:16.71 
 1  400 Free  Robert E Beach  80  SPM  Florida  7:16.38 
 1  800 Free  Robert E Beach  80  SPM  Florida  15:00.73 
 1  1500 Free  Robert E Beach  80  SPM  Florida  29:59.46 
 6  200 Back  Mike J Torsney  80  SPM  Florida  4:28.72 
 9  200 Back  Robert M Williams  83  FMM  Florida  4:53.60 
 4  50 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  82  FMM  Florida  50.32 
 10  50 Breast  John E Cornell  83  FACT  Florida  1:02.27 
 2  100 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  82  FMM  Florida  1:54.55 
 9  100 Breast  John E Cornell  83  FACT  Florida  2:27.87 
 1  200 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  82  FMM  Florida  4:10.71 
 8  200 Breast  Robert M Williams  83  FMM  Florida  6:40.29 
 9  200 Breast  Keith Burbridge  82  FMM  Florida  7:27.20 
 4  50 Fly  Mike J Torsney  80  SPM  Florida  55.75 
 1  100 Fly  Mike J Torsney  80  SPM  Florida  2:21.89 
 8  200 IM  Robert M Williams  83  FMM  Florida  6:14.76 
 2  400 IM  Robert M Williams  83  FMM  Florida  13:52.49 

Men 85-89 LCM (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Paul Hutinger  86  FMM  Florida  51.85 
 9  50 Free  John M Woods  87  FACT  Florida  1:04.65 
 8  100 Free  John M Woods  87  FACT  Florida  2:31.81 
 3  50 Back  Paul Hutinger  86  FMM  Florida  51.77 
 4  50 Back  John M Woods  87  FACT  Florida  1:13.08 
 3  100 Back  Paul Hutinger  86  FMM  Florida  2:05.37 
 4  200 Back  Paul Hutinger  86  FMM  Florida  5:10.85 
 3  50 Fly  Paul Hutinger  86  FMM  Florida  59.77 
 3  100 Fly  Paul Hutinger  86  FMM  Florida  2:46.66 
 2  200 Fly  Paul Hutinger  86  FMM  Florida  6:13.00 
Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #25
Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #21
Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #49