USMS Top Ten

2010 USMS Top Ten SCY for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  23  TOC  Pacific  23.44 
 4  50 Free  Dana Vollmer  21  RCP  Pacific  23.65 
 9  50 Free  Erin P Reilly  24  TOC  Pacific  24.62 
 1  100 Free  Dana Vollmer  21  RCP  Pacific  48.29 
 4  100 Free  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  23  TOC  Pacific  51.35 
 7  100 Free  Erin P Reilly  24  TOC  Pacific  53.22 
 1  200 Free  Dana Vollmer  21  RCP  Pacific  1:43.28 
 10  200 Free  Cara Davidoff  24  TOC  Pacific  1:59.60 
 2  500 Free  Jessica Cotton  23  WCM  Pacific  5:11.56 
 5  500 Free  Alexandra K Lee  22  WCM  Pacific  5:15.22 
 2  1000 Free  Alexandra K Lee  22  WCM  Pacific  10:45.83 
 1  50 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  23  TOC  Pacific  26.18 
 5  50 Back  Jennifer M Ginsberg  23  BAC  Pacific  28.00 
 2  100 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  23  TOC  Pacific  56.10 
 3  100 Back  Dana Vollmer  21  RCP  Pacific  56.75 
 9  100 Back  Alexandra K Lee  22  WCM  Pacific  1:01.31 
 2  200 Back  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy  23  TOC  Pacific  2:01.63 
 5  200 Back  Alexandra K Lee  22  WCM  Pacific  2:13.73 
 4  100 Breast  Dana Vollmer  21  RCP  Pacific  1:07.64 
 4  200 Breast  Jessica Cotton  23  WCM  Pacific  2:28.18 
 5  200 Breast  Mary Streumpf  22  WCM  Pacific  2:30.45 
 8  200 Breast  Alexandra K Lee  22  WCM  Pacific  2:35.16 
 10  200 Breast  Megan E Baker  24  USF  Pacific  2:35.95 
 1  50 Fly  Dana Vollmer  21  RCP  Pacific  24.54 
 4  50 Fly  Erin P Reilly  24  TOC  Pacific  26.45 
 9  50 Fly  Mary Streumpf  22  WCM  Pacific  26.96 
 1  100 Fly  Dana Vollmer  21  RCP  Pacific  52.30 
 6  100 Fly  Mary Streumpf  22  WCM  Pacific  59.08 
 7  200 Fly  Mary Streumpf  22  WCM  Pacific  2:11.50 
 2  200 IM  Dana Vollmer  21  RCP  Pacific  2:02.48 
 8  200 IM  Alexandra K Lee  22  WCM  Pacific  2:13.17 
 4  400 IM  Jessica Cotton  23  WCM  Pacific  4:39.95 

Women 25-29 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Meg Gill  25  TOC  Pacific  24.48 
 6  100 Free  Meg Gill  25  TOC  Pacific  53.35 
 3  200 Free  Laurin M Weisenthal  26  SMMM  Pacific  1:55.36 
 8  200 Free  Katie A Lyons  29  TOC  Pacific  1:59.02 
 1  500 Free  Laurin M Weisenthal  26  SMMM  Pacific  5:08.23 
 2  500 Free  Christina L Droubay  28  TVM  Pacific  5:14.05 
 10  500 Free  Lisa A White  25  TVM  Pacific  5:25.54 
 1  1000 Free  Laurin M Weisenthal  26  SMMM  Pacific  10:35.85 
 3  1000 Free  Christina L Droubay  28  TVM  Pacific  10:53.24 
 1  1650 Free  Laurin M Weisenthal  26  SMMM  Pacific  17:48.83 
 3  1650 Free  Lisa A White  25  TVM  Pacific  18:48.12 
 7  200 Back  Jessica N Huang  25  USF  Pacific  2:13.03 
 5  50 Breast  Lesley M Ouellette  25  SRM  Pacific  30.39 
 6  50 Breast  Laura M Davis  25  WCM  Pacific  30.45 
 4  100 Breast  Laura M Davis  25  WCM  Pacific  1:06.19 
 5  100 Breast  Lesley M Ouellette  25  SRM  Pacific  1:07.20 
 3  200 Breast  Lesley M Ouellette  25  SRM  Pacific  2:26.32 
 7  200 Breast  Christina L Droubay  28  TVM  Pacific  2:29.54 
 3  50 Fly  Carlene Takaki  25  PRES  Pacific  25.17 
 6  50 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  25  DAM  Pacific  25.76 
 8  50 Fly  Meg Gill  25  TOC  Pacific  26.20 
 9  50 Fly  Laura M Davis  25  WCM  Pacific  26.24 
 2  100 Fly  Carlene Takaki  25  PRES  Pacific  55.92 
 3  100 Fly  Laura M Davis  25  WCM  Pacific  56.51 
 6  100 Fly  Meg Gill  25  TOC  Pacific  57.98 
 8  100 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  25  DAM  Pacific  58.66 
 1  200 Fly  Laura M Davis  25  WCM  Pacific  2:06.71 
 2  200 Fly  Mc Call J Dorr  28  TOC  Pacific  2:14.13 
 3  200 Fly  Lisa A White  25  TVM  Pacific  2:16.79 
 9  200 Fly  Adrienne C Belliveau  26  USF  Pacific  2:21.12 
 4  100 IM  Laura M Davis  25  WCM  Pacific  59.23 
 5  100 IM  Lesley M Ouellette  25  SRM  Pacific  59.25 
 7  100 IM  Sarah M Hernandez  25  DAM  Pacific  59.73 
 8  100 IM  Carlene Takaki  25  PRES  Pacific  1:00.46 
 2  200 IM  Laura M Davis  25  WCM  Pacific  2:09.21 
 6  200 IM  Christina L Droubay  28  TVM  Pacific  2:13.71 
 1  400 IM  Laurin M Weisenthal  26  SMMM  Pacific  4:34.25 

Women 30-34 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Ericka Richards  31  WINE  Pacific  25.12 
 8  1650 Free  Emily R Evans  33  DAM  Pacific  19:28.47 
 2  50 Back  Shanna L Guzman  33  TOC  Pacific  27.88 
 3  100 Back  Shanna L Guzman  33  TOC  Pacific  59.85 
 2  200 Back  Shanna L Guzman  33  TOC  Pacific  2:08.73 
 2  200 Breast  Kasey L Beckman  30  WCM  Pacific  2:24.66 
 8  50 Fly  Shanna L Guzman  33  TOC  Pacific  27.36 
 10  50 Fly  Ericka Richards  31  WINE  Pacific  27.95 
 4  100 IM  Shanna L Guzman  33  TOC  Pacific  1:01.97 
 4  200 IM  Shanna L Guzman  33  TOC  Pacific  2:14.92 

Women 35-39 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  500 Free  Annette E Salmeen  35  WCM  Pacific  5:20.56 
 7  1000 Free  Karen L Duggan  39  WCM  Pacific  11:41.43 
 10  1000 Free  Jennifer F Brakeman  39  MAM  Pacific  11:56.94 
 7  1650 Free  Karen L Duggan  39  WCM  Pacific  19:32.11 
 3  50 Fly  Annette E Salmeen  35  WCM  Pacific  26.33 
 4  100 Fly  Annette E Salmeen  35  WCM  Pacific  59.65 
 9  200 Fly  Jennifer F Brakeman  39  MAM  Pacific  2:29.41 
 10  400 IM  Karen L Duggan  39  WCM  Pacific  5:03.97 

Women 40-44 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Laureen Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  53.97 
 3  200 Free  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  1:57.48 
 5  200 Free  Laureen Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  1:58.90 
 3  500 Free  Laureen Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  5:19.29 
 9  1000 Free  Juliet E Cox  42  MAM  Pacific  11:32.79 
 4  1650 Free  Juliet E Cox  42  MAM  Pacific  19:06.62 
 3  50 Back  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  28.35 
 9  50 Back  Jill Fusari  43  WCM  Pacific  29.39 
 4  100 Back  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  1:00.49 
 2  200 Back  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  2:09.01 
 8  50 Breast  Debbie M Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  33.10 
 9  100 Breast  Debbie M Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  1:12.02 
 2  200 Breast  Debbie M Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  2:33.44 
 10  50 Fly  Laureen Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  27.60 
 8  100 Fly  Laureen Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  1:00.99 
 5  100 IM  Jody L Smith  41  MVM  Pacific  1:02.35 
 6  100 IM  Laureen K Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  1:02.38 
 5  200 IM  Laureen K Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  2:15.29 
 9  200 IM  Debbie M Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  2:19.37 
 2  400 IM  Laureen Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  4:47.17 
 7  400 IM  Debbie M Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  5:03.03 

Women 45-49 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Free  Jana Matena  47  MELO  Pacific  2:00.11 
 6  200 Free  Karin L La Berge  46  TVM  Pacific  2:02.33 
 4  500 Free  Maria E Pease  49  USF  Pacific  5:24.18 
 5  500 Free  Jana Matena  47  MELO  Pacific  5:24.25 
 5  1000 Free  Jana Matena  47  MELO  Pacific  11:13.68 
 8  1000 Free  Karin L La Berge  46  TVM  Pacific  11:19.58 
 3  1650 Free  Karin L La Berge  46  TVM  Pacific  18:26.69 
 7  1650 Free  Jana Matena  47  MELO  Pacific  18:54.06 
 7  100 Back  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  1:03.50 
 2  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  2:15.53 
 7  100 Breast  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  1:12.09 
 10  100 Breast  Jana Matena  47  MELO  Pacific  1:13.47 
 3  200 Breast  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  2:36.32 
 6  200 Breast  Jana Matena  47  MELO  Pacific  2:42.64 
 7  100 Fly  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  1:03.51 
 6  200 Fly  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  2:21.01 
 9  200 Fly  Maria E Pease  49  USF  Pacific  2:23.91 
 10  200 Fly  Karin L La Berge  46  TVM  Pacific  2:26.59 
 4  100 IM  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  1:02.75 
 2  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  2:15.42 
 4  200 IM  Karin L La Berge  46  TVM  Pacific  2:18.76 
 3  400 IM  Karin L La Berge  46  TVM  Pacific  4:50.01 
 4  400 IM  Lisa A Ward  46  WCM  Pacific  4:50.89 

Women 50-54 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  52  TVM  Pacific  58.57 
 3  200 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  52  TVM  Pacific  2:06.43 
 5  200 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  51  TOC  Pacific  2:08.45 
 2  500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  51  TOC  Pacific  5:33.77 
 2  1000 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  51  TOC  Pacific  11:36.14 
 1  1650 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  51  TOC  Pacific  19:20.59 
 9  1650 Free  Sarah E Sullivan  50  WCM  Pacific  20:35.93 
 2  50 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  52  TVM  Pacific  29.97 
 1  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  52  TVM  Pacific  1:03.34 
 1  200 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  52  TVM  Pacific  2:16.65 
 3  50 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  50  SRM  Pacific  33.47 
 4  50 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  50  MPM  Pacific  33.54 
 2  100 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  51  MPM  Pacific  1:12.45 
 5  100 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  50  SRM  Pacific  1:13.93 
 1  200 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  50  MPM  Pacific  2:37.95 
 4  200 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  50  SRM  Pacific  2:44.69 
 8  200 Breast  Dea Ann Joslin  50  PVMA  Pacific  2:49.24 
 9  100 Fly  Hilary R Hafner  50  SRM  Pacific  1:06.96 
 6  200 Fly  Marguerite Meyer  51  TOC  Pacific  2:33.85 
 6  100 IM  Cokie Lepinski  51  MPM  Pacific  1:07.84 
 4  200 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  52  TVM  Pacific  2:25.86 
 6  200 IM  Cokie Lepinski  51  MPM  Pacific  2:26.77 
 7  200 IM  Hilary R Hafner  50  SRM  Pacific  2:26.80 
 7  400 IM  Marguerite V Meyer  51  TOC  Pacific  5:18.77 
 9  400 IM  Hilary R Hafner  50  SRM  Pacific  5:25.98 

Women 55-59 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  25.86 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  54.86 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  2:02.09 
 1  500 Free  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  5:28.19 
 1  1000 Free  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  11:20.53 
 8  1000 Free  Dee A Haynie  55  TOC  Pacific  12:42.16 
 1  1650 Free  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  18:56.04 
 10  1650 Free  Cathy E Huang  55  USF  Pacific  22:39.32 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  28.88 
 2  50 Back  Karen M Humphreys  57  OAM  Pacific  29.60 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  1:04.65 
 2  100 Back  Karen M Humphreys  57  OAM  Pacific  1:06.17 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  2:21.27 
 7  100 Breast  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  1:19.46 
 10  100 Breast  Dee A Haynie  55  TOC  Pacific  1:21.89 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  28.20 
 2  50 Fly  Karen M Humphreys  57  OAM  Pacific  29.05 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  1:02.65 
 5  200 Fly  Mary M Welsh  56  TCAM  Pacific  2:58.00 
 9  200 Fly  Rebecca A Pinto  55  MELO  Pacific  3:09.28 
 1  100 IM  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  1:05.71 
 1  200 IM  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  2:21.91 
 1  400 IM  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  5:03.92 

Women 60-64 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Celeste Miller  60  SNM  Pacific  29.15 
 7  50 Free  Deborah L Swain  60  SRM  Pacific  29.35 
 3  100 Free  Celeste Miller  60  SNM  Pacific  1:03.78 
 6  100 Free  Deborah L Swain  60  SRM  Pacific  1:06.09 
 1  200 Free  Celeste Miller  60  SNM  Pacific  2:18.08 
 1  500 Free  Celeste Miller  60  SNM  Pacific  5:59.36 
 4  500 Free  Linda Shoenberger  62  TAM  Pacific  6:38.00 
 10  500 Free  Alice A Jones  60  SCAM  Pacific  6:53.46 
 1  1000 Free  Celeste Miller  60  SNM  Pacific  12:17.18 
 2  1000 Free  Linda Shoenberger  62  TAM  Pacific  13:22.55 
 1  1650 Free  Celeste Miller  60  SNM  Pacific  20:24.14 
 2  1650 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  62  TAM  Pacific  22:11.70 
 10  1650 Free  Karen M Tukua  60  WCM  Pacific  25:42.67 
 4  50 Back  Deborah L Swain  60  SRM  Pacific  36.88 
 9  50 Back  Jane V Lee  60  MPSC  Pacific  38.31 
 3  100 Back  Deborah L Swain  60  SRM  Pacific  1:17.14 
 4  50 Breast  Deborah L Swain  60  SRM  Pacific  39.75 
 6  50 Breast  Martha A Alexander  60  WCM  Pacific  40.31 
 7  50 Breast  Gerre G Jones  60  CVAS  Pacific  40.45 
 5  200 Breast  Cynthia L Dutro  61  MELO  Pacific  3:20.81 
 3  50 Fly  Deborah L Swain  60  SRM  Pacific  32.23 
 7  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  61  SNM  Pacific  33.70 
 4  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  61  SNM  Pacific  1:18.59 
 3  100 IM  Deborah L Swain  60  SRM  Pacific  1:14.48 
 5  100 IM  Celeste Miller  60  SNM  Pacific  1:16.89 
 2  200 IM  Celeste Miller  60  SNM  Pacific  2:42.54 

Women 65-69 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  68  TAM  Pacific  31.84 
 6  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  68  TAM  Pacific  1:13.16 
 7  100 Free  Diane A Sosnoski  65  WCM  Pacific  1:14.23 
 4  200 Free  Diane A Sosnoski  65  WCM  Pacific  2:43.03 
 7  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  68  TAM  Pacific  2:46.92 
 8  200 Free  Kate A Coleman  67  SCAM  Pacific  2:46.97 
 4  500 Free  Kate A Coleman  67  SCAM  Pacific  7:20.57 
 7  1000 Free  Sarah L Tyler  65  SNM  Pacific  16:01.70 
 8  1000 Free  Susan J Allen  65  USF  Pacific  16:09.56 
 2  1650 Free  Kate A Coleman  67  SCAM  Pacific  25:44.06 
 9  1650 Free  Susan J Allen  65  USF  Pacific  28:18.57 
 8  50 Back  Susan J Allen  65  USF  Pacific  41.33 
 10  100 Back  Susan J Allen  65  USF  Pacific  1:33.95 
 6  200 Back  Susan J Allen  65  USF  Pacific  3:15.89 
 1  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  66  UNAT  Pacific  39.21 
 9  50 Breast  Terry L Davison  65  DAM  Pacific  46.56 
 10  50 Breast  Glenda G Carroll  66  TAM  Pacific  46.62 
 10  50 Breast  Diane A Sosnoski  65  WCM  Pacific  46.62 
 1  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  65  UNAT  Pacific  1:28.12 
 6  100 Breast  Terry L Davison  65  DAM  Pacific  1:41.26 
 7  100 Breast  Glenda G Carroll  66  TAM  Pacific  1:41.74 
 1  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  66  UNAT  Pacific  3:10.67 
 5  200 Breast  Terry L Davison  65  DAM  Pacific  3:44.38 
 4  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  66  UNAT  Pacific  37.47 
 5  50 Fly  Elizabeth L Roepke  69  SMMM  Pacific  37.64 
 10  50 Fly  Betty L Dugan  68  DAM  Pacific  42.05 
 2  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  66  UNAT  Pacific  1:26.12 
 7  100 Fly  Kate A Coleman  67  SCAM  Pacific  1:38.28 
 9  100 Fly  Susan J Allen  65  USF  Pacific  1:41.75 
 2  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  66  UNAT  Pacific  3:18.66 
 4  100 IM  Daniela Barnea  66  UNAT  Pacific  1:24.80 
 3  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  66  UNAT  Pacific  3:05.78 
 6  200 IM  Kate A Coleman  67  SCAM  Pacific  3:23.97 
 10  200 IM  Susan J Allen  65  USF  Pacific  3:32.89 
 3  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  66  UNAT  Pacific  6:25.19 
 8  400 IM  Susan J Allen  65  USF  Pacific  7:23.63 

Women 70-74 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  1:21.23 
 2  200 Free  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  2:53.38 
 4  500 Free  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  7:55.66 
 7  1000 Free  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  17:08.19 
 2  1650 Free  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  26:47.95 
 9  1650 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  71  USF  Pacific  31:54.09 
 8  50 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  74  SMMM  Pacific  45.98 
 10  200 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  74  SMMM  Pacific  3:45.83 
 9  50 Breast  Nancy Stretch  70  TOC  Pacific  50.77 
 7  100 Breast  Nancy A Stretch  70  TOC  Pacific  1:47.47 
 7  200 Breast  Nancy A Stretch  70  TOC  Pacific  3:48.83 
 9  50 Fly  Nancy Stretch  70  TOC  Pacific  48.23 
 8  100 Fly  Nancy Stretch  70  TOC  Pacific  1:49.31 
 4  200 Fly  Nancy A Stretch  70  TOC  Pacific  3:56.35 
 3  100 IM  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  1:31.12 
 7  100 IM  Nancy A Stretch  70  TOC  Pacific  1:40.82 
 2  200 IM  Nancy A Stretch  70  TOC  Pacific  3:30.10 
 3  200 IM  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  3:31.40 
 1  400 IM  Nancy A Stretch  70  TOC  Pacific  7:19.54 

Women 75-79 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Ann Kay  75  MELO  Pacific  35.68 
 3  50 Free  Joan E Alexander  78  WCM  Pacific  39.59 
 8  50 Free  Barbara F Callison  77  RINC  Pacific  43.79 
 2  100 Free  Ann Kay  76  MELO  Pacific  1:22.88 
 3  100 Free  Joan E Alexander  78  WCM  Pacific  1:30.79 
 7  100 Free  Barbara F Callison  77  RINC  Pacific  1:34.56 
 2  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  3:16.24 
 5  200 Free  Barbara Robben  75  UNAT  Pacific  3:21.82 
 6  200 Free  Barbara F Callison  77  RINC  Pacific  3:29.70 
 7  200 Free  Donna Monroe  76  WCM  Pacific  3:33.54 
 5  500 Free  Donna Monroe  76  WCM  Pacific  9:13.10 
 8  500 Free  Jean M Duncan  77  WCM  Pacific  9:44.94 
 3  1000 Free  Donna Monroe  76  WCM  Pacific  18:11.93 
 4  1000 Free  Barbara F Callison  77  RINC  Pacific  18:59.71 
 7  1000 Free  Jean M Duncan  77  WCM  Pacific  20:14.61 
 2  1650 Free  Donna Monroe  76  WCM  Pacific  31:41.12 
 3  1650 Free  Jean M Duncan  77  WCM  Pacific  32:34.53 
 9  1650 Free  Janet L Bensu  77  USF  Pacific  39:47.60 
 10  1650 Free  Ann M Lambertson  79  SMMM  Pacific  41:59.74 
 1  50 Back  Ann Kay  76  MELO  Pacific  41.88 
 6  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  51.73 
 1  100 Back  Ann Kay  75  MELO  Pacific  1:32.42 
 1  200 Back  Ann Kay  76  MELO  Pacific  3:20.55 
 5  200 Back  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  4:01.22 
 2  50 Breast  Joan E Alexander  78  WCM  Pacific  53.11 
 4  50 Breast  Barbara F Callison  77  RINC  Pacific  53.87 
 9  50 Breast  Ann Kay  75  MELO  Pacific  59.39 
 2  100 Breast  Barbara F Callison  77  RINC  Pacific  2:01.24 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  3:41.90 
 1  50 Fly  Ann Kay  75  MELO  Pacific  46.75 
 3  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  77  RINC  Pacific  47.98 
 4  50 Fly  Joan E Alexander  78  WCM  Pacific  48.05 
 7  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  53.58 
 1  100 Fly  Joan E Alexander  78  WCM  Pacific  1:46.02 
 3  100 Fly  Barbara F Callison  77  RINC  Pacific  2:05.61 
 1  200 Fly  Barbara F Callison  77  RINC  Pacific  5:03.33 
 5  200 Fly  Jean M Duncan  77  WCM  Pacific  6:19.47 
 2  100 IM  Ann Kay  76  MELO  Pacific  1:38.84 
 3  100 IM  Barbara F Callison  77  RINC  Pacific  1:46.43 
 4  100 IM  Joan E Alexander  78  WCM  Pacific  1:47.06 
 8  100 IM  Donna Monroe  76  WCM  Pacific  2:00.40 
 2  200 IM  Barbara F Callison  77  RINC  Pacific  3:53.39 
 1  400 IM  Ann M Hirsch  79  WCM  Pacific  8:10.31 
 6  400 IM  Jean M Duncan  77  WCM  Pacific  11:22.18 

Women 80-84 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  1000 Free  Betty T Mc Millan  81  WCM  Pacific  24:11.67 
 5  200 Back  Barbara R Owens  80  WCM  Pacific  4:25.90 
 5  50 Breast  Barbara R Owens  80  WCM  Pacific  1:02.41 
 7  50 Breast  Marilyn A Mutzner  81  TCAM  Pacific  1:08.27 
 5  100 Breast  Barbara R Owens  80  WCM  Pacific  2:31.76 
 7  100 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  82  WCM  Pacific  2:41.55 
 8  100 Breast  Ilse Byrnes  83  USF  Pacific  2:57.27 
 5  200 Breast  Barbara R Owens  80  WCM  Pacific  5:10.03 
 8  200 Breast  Ilse M Byrnes  83  USF  Pacific  6:08.34 
 8  50 Fly  Barbara R Owens  80  WCM  Pacific  1:08.79 
 10  50 Fly  Margaret S Voorhees  81  USF  Pacific  1:18.45 
 8  100 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  83  SMMM  Pacific  3:59.46 
 5  200 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  83  SMMM  Pacific  8:18.82 
 9  100 IM  Barbara R Owens  80  WCM  Pacific  2:29.70 
 4  200 IM  Barbara R Owens  80  WCM  Pacific  4:48.60 
 5  200 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  83  SMMM  Pacific  7:11.71 
 4  400 IM  Barbara R Owens  80  WCM  Pacific  10:24.23 
 5  400 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  83  SMMM  Pacific  15:15.00 

Women 85-89 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Back  Patricia J Prevetz  88  WCM  Pacific  1:25.97 

Women 90-94 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Back  Audrey H Etienne  93  SMMM  Pacific  3:10.95 

Men 18-24 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Andy Grant  24  UNAT  Pacific  20.35 
 1  100 Free  Andy Grant  24  UNAT  Pacific  43.77 
 1  200 Free  Andy Grant  24  UNAT  Pacific  1:35.02 
 1  500 Free  Andy Grant  24  UNAT  Pacific  4:24.81 
 5  500 Free  Mark Higgins  18  CMAM  Pacific  4:55.25 
 1  100 Back  Andy Grant  24  UNAT  Pacific  50.72 
 3  200 Back  Mark Higgins  18  CMAM  Pacific  1:59.43 
 10  50 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  22  USF  Pacific  27.93 
 4  200 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  22  USF  Pacific  2:17.89 
 7  200 Breast  Jack B Naylor  23  LVAM  Pacific  2:20.87 
 2  100 Fly  Andy Grant  24  UNAT  Pacific  49.03 
 2  200 IM  Andy Grant  24  UNAT  Pacific  1:51.83 
 4  400 IM  Mark Higgins  18  CMAM  Pacific  4:19.41 

Men 25-29 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Free  Andy Grant  25  UNAT  Pacific  42.58 
 7  100 Free  Trent T Holsman  29  TOC  Pacific  45.57 
 1  200 Free  Andy Grant  25  UNAT  Pacific  1:33.86 
 1  500 Free  Andy Grant  25  UNAT  Pacific  4:20.82 
 8  1650 Free  Matthew D Roper  29  DAM  Pacific  18:10.39 
 5  50 Back  Andy Grant  25  UNAT  Pacific  23.28 
 8  50 Back  Oliver Spees  26  DAM  Pacific  24.06 
 2  100 Back  Andy Grant  25  UNAT  Pacific  49.17 
 6  200 Back  Benjamin V Fell  28  DAM  Pacific  1:57.29 
 7  200 Back  Oliver Spees  26  DAM  Pacific  1:57.69 
 7  50 Breast  Gary N Marshall  28  TOC  Pacific  26.24 
 8  100 Breast  Gary N Marshall  28  TOC  Pacific  57.12 
 2  200 Breast  Gary N Marshall  28  TOC  Pacific  1:59.98 
 2  100 Fly  Andy Grant  25  UNAT  Pacific  48.07 
 10  100 IM  Gary N Marshall  28  TOC  Pacific  52.64 
 5  200 IM  John W Dorr  26  TOC  Pacific  1:54.76 

Men 30-34 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  Andy M Brown  31  WCM  Pacific  1:45.58 
 5  500 Free  Andy J Nonaka  30  WCM  Pacific  4:52.35 
 10  500 Free  David Gaggero  33  TOC  Pacific  4:58.19 
 5  1000 Free  Andy J Nonaka  30  WCM  Pacific  10:03.45 
 9  1000 Free  David Gaggero  33  TOC  Pacific  10:38.11 
 2  1650 Free  Andy J Nonaka  30  WCM  Pacific  17:07.91 
 5  50 Back  Andrew S Dennis  33  WCM  Pacific  25.01 
 1  200 Back  Erik L Scalise  32  SNM  Pacific  1:52.10 
 6  50 Breast  Theral E Mackey  32  BAC  Pacific  27.03 
 8  100 Breast  Theral E Mackey  32  BAC  Pacific  59.03 
 5  200 Breast  Theral E Mackey  32  BAC  Pacific  2:10.47 
 5  50 Fly  Adam M Conway  31  TVM  Pacific  22.94 
 5  100 Fly  Adam M Conway  31  TVM  Pacific  50.44 
 7  100 Fly  Erik L Scalise  32  SNM  Pacific  50.79 
 2  200 Fly  Erik L Scalise  32  SNM  Pacific  1:52.04 
 9  100 IM  Adam M Conway  31  TVM  Pacific  54.01 
 8  400 IM  Mark B Callaghan  30  DAM  Pacific  4:23.42 
 10  400 IM  Andy J Nonaka  30  WCM  Pacific  4:27.25 

Men 35-39 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Ricardo Busquets  35  WCM  Pacific  20.97 
 8  100 Free  Brian C Holm  37  TVM  Pacific  48.02 
 8  200 Free  Michael C Mc Whorter  36  TOC  Pacific  1:48.15 
 9  500 Free  Michael C Mc Whorter  36  TOC  Pacific  5:02.04 
 10  500 Free  Brian C Holm  37  TVM  Pacific  5:02.37 
 1  1650 Free  Nenad Rodic  39  SNM  Pacific  17:10.91 
 7  100 Back  Lee G Wanie  36  TOC  Pacific  54.91 
 10  100 IM  Michael Chen  36  WCM  Pacific  55.94 
 4  200 IM  Lee G Wanie  36  TOC  Pacific  1:59.66 

Men 40-44 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Roque J Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  1:47.43 
 1  500 Free  Alex G Kostich  40  UNAT  Pacific  4:39.86 
 1  1000 Free  Alex G Kostich  40  UNAT  Pacific  9:32.66 
 1  1650 Free  Alex G Kostich  40  UNAT  Pacific  15:51.52 
 10  1650 Free  Peter C Finney  42  MAM  Pacific  18:26.46 
 3  200 Back  Roque J Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  1:59.03 
 1  50 Breast  Roque J Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  26.67 
 2  50 Breast  Jonathan T Manson  41  SPAS  Pacific  26.78 
 1  100 Breast  Roque J Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  57.23 
 1  200 Breast  Roque J Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  2:03.59 
 7  200 Breast  Nathan Hamilton  41  SNM  Pacific  2:18.78 
 7  50 Fly  Matt Jones  44  SVAM  Pacific  23.69 
 9  100 Fly  Matt Jones  44  SVAM  Pacific  52.73 
 7  200 Fly  Roque J Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  2:00.63 
 2  100 IM  Roque J Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  52.58 
 1  200 IM  Roque J Santos  42  WCM  Pacific  1:53.81 
 1  400 IM  Roque J Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  4:03.18 

Men 45-49 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  David E Boatwright  48  WCM  Pacific  48.97 
 10  500 Free  Greg A Remmert  47  WCM  Pacific  5:05.03 
 9  100 Back  Al Jaegers  47  WAMS  Pacific  56.17 
 4  200 Breast  Patrick M Duggan  46  WCM  Pacific  2:15.26 
 8  50 Fly  Tom Harvill  48  WAMS  Pacific  24.05 
 5  200 IM  Darren D Phelan  46  STAN  Pacific  2:03.02 
 8  200 IM  Patrick M Duggan  46  WCM  Pacific  2:05.06 
 8  400 IM  Patrick M Duggan  46  WCM  Pacific  4:32.01 
 9  400 IM  David T Jacobs  46  UNAT  Pacific  4:34.83 

Men 50-54 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  John L Oberto  51  UNAT  Pacific  22.75 
 6  500 Free  John R Morales  52  SRM  Pacific  5:08.53 
 4  50 Breast  Gary L Patterson  50  WCM  Pacific  27.82 
 2  100 Breast  Gary L Patterson  50  WCM  Pacific  1:00.76 
 9  200 Breast  Gary L Patterson  50  WCM  Pacific  2:20.95 
 3  50 Fly  Paul V Carter  52  TOC  Pacific  24.04 
 9  50 Fly  John L Oberto  51  UNAT  Pacific  24.67 
 1  100 Fly  Paul V Carter  52  TOC  Pacific  52.60 
 4  100 Fly  John L Oberto  51  UNAT  Pacific  53.32 
 2  200 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  52  WCM  Pacific  2:09.26 
 9  100 IM  Paul Carter  52  TOC  Pacific  57.55 
 5  200 IM  Paul V Carter  52  TOC  Pacific  2:07.65 
 4  400 IM  John R Morales  52  SRM  Pacific  4:34.96 

Men 55-59 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Tate Holt  58  TAM  Pacific  23.51 
 7  500 Free  Jim Clemmons  59  MAM  Pacific  5:16.75 
 8  1000 Free  Jim Clemmons  59  MAM  Pacific  10:58.85 
 6  1650 Free  Mike J Ryder  55  SNM  Pacific  18:32.02 
 8  1650 Free  Jim Clemmons  59  MAM  Pacific  18:34.42 
 9  50 Back  Eric D Van Boer  55  RHMS  Pacific  28.72 
 10  100 Back  Eric D Van Boer  55  RHMS  Pacific  1:03.06 
 4  200 Back  Fred A Ferroggiaro  56  TOC  Pacific  2:12.42 
 6  50 Breast  Douglas L Ryerson  56  MAAC  Pacific  30.54 
 10  50 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  57  SAC  Pacific  30.86 
 3  200 Breast  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  2:26.84 
 4  200 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  2:13.32 
 7  200 Fly  Jim Clemmons  59  MAM  Pacific  2:19.01 
 9  200 IM  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  2:16.31 
 10  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  59  MAM  Pacific  2:16.59 
 5  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  59  MAM  Pacific  4:48.86 
 6  400 IM  Peter M Guadagni  55  WCM  Pacific  4:49.17 

Men 60-64 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  James R De Lacy  63  WCM  Pacific  24.49 
 8  50 Free  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  24.79 
 3  100 Free  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  53.18 
 6  100 Free  James R De Lacy  63  WCM  Pacific  53.83 
 9  100 Free  Edward Rudloff  62  TOC  Pacific  55.28 
 2  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  1:57.15 
 4  200 Free  James R De Lacy  63  WCM  Pacific  1:59.74 
 7  200 Free  Edward Rudloff  62  TOC  Pacific  2:01.17 
 1  500 Free  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  5:13.68 
 6  500 Free  Joel R Wilson  61  CRUZ  Pacific  5:33.21 
 9  500 Free  Edward Rudloff  62  TOC  Pacific  5:39.81 
 1  1000 Free  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  10:48.43 
 7  1000 Free  Edward Rudloff  62  TOC  Pacific  11:42.13 
 1  1650 Free  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  17:59.55 
 5  1650 Free  Edward Rudloff  62  TOC  Pacific  19:28.78 
 6  1650 Free  Joel R Wilson  61  CRUZ  Pacific  19:34.79 
 4  50 Back  Tim A Birnie  64  SRM  Pacific  29.19 
 5  50 Back  Andrew M Mc Pherson  63  DAM  Pacific  29.71 
 7  50 Back  Paul H Landes  60  DAM  Pacific  30.10 
 4  100 Back  Tim A Birnie  64  SRM  Pacific  1:03.72 
 9  100 Back  Edward Rudloff Jr  62  TOC  Pacific  1:07.03 
 7  200 Back  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  2:21.55 
 6  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  1:10.39 
 1  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  2:26.22 
 7  50 Fly  Thomas H Knopf  62  TOC  Pacific  26.86 
 9  50 Fly  Andrew M Mc Pherson  63  DAM  Pacific  27.37 
 6  100 Fly  Edward Rudloff  62  TOC  Pacific  1:01.77 
 8  100 Fly  Andrew M Mc Pherson  63  DAM  Pacific  1:01.91 
 9  100 Fly  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  1:02.12 
 2  200 Fly  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  2:15.73 
 5  200 Fly  Joel R Wilson  61  CRUZ  Pacific  2:26.39 
 9  200 Fly  Edward Rudloff  62  TOC  Pacific  2:30.61 
 4  100 IM  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  1:01.76 
 7  100 IM  Andrew M Mc Pherson  63  DAM  Pacific  1:03.78 
 8  100 IM  Edward Rudloff Jr  62  TOC  Pacific  1:04.32 
 9  100 IM  James R De Lacy  63  WCM  Pacific  1:04.70 
 2  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  2:13.08 
 6  200 IM  Joel R Wilson  61  CRUZ  Pacific  2:20.50 
 8  200 IM  Edward Rudloff Jr  62  TOC  Pacific  2:25.70 
 1  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  60  MAM  Pacific  4:45.65 
 4  400 IM  Joel R Wilson  61  CRUZ  Pacific  5:00.90 
 8  400 IM  Edward Rudloff Jr  62  TOC  Pacific  5:12.94 
 10  400 IM  D Craig Dennis  63  WCM  Pacific  5:25.34 

Men 65-69 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  24.86 
 7  50 Free  Jim Elder  66  TOC  Pacific  25.63 
 3  100 Free  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  55.19 
 6  100 Free  David R Gildea  66  MELO  Pacific  58.62 
 9  100 Free  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  59.07 
 3  200 Free  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  2:04.19 
 5  200 Free  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  2:08.60 
 6  200 Free  Kenneth A Frost  65  TAM  Pacific  2:11.85 
 10  200 Free  Richard T Todd  67  TCAM  Pacific  2:13.30 
 2  500 Free  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  5:45.22 
 3  500 Free  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  5:48.49 
 8  500 Free  Dan T Willert  67  WCM  Pacific  6:09.54 
 2  1000 Free  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  12:21.70 
 4  1000 Free  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  12:47.71 
 6  1000 Free  Dan T Willert  67  WCM  Pacific  13:03.06 
 9  1000 Free  Joseph Walker  68  SNM  Pacific  13:16.62 
 1  1650 Free  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  20:09.27 
 6  1650 Free  Joseph R Walker  68  SNM  Pacific  21:55.72 
 8  1650 Free  David R Gildea  66  MELO  Pacific  22:24.98 
 2  50 Back  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  28.42 
 5  50 Back  Paul T Boggs  66  TVM  Pacific  31.29 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  1:02.64 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  2:18.54 
 2  200 Back  Richard T Todd  67  TCAM  Pacific  2:29.57 
 10  200 Back  David R Gildea  66  MELO  Pacific  2:41.94 
 1  50 Breast  David R Gildea  66  MELO  Pacific  31.34 
 3  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  65  TAM  Pacific  31.39 
 10  50 Breast  Richard T Todd  67  TCAM  Pacific  33.61 
 1  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  65  TAM  Pacific  1:08.51 
 2  100 Breast  David R Gildea  66  MELO  Pacific  1:09.24 
 10  100 Breast  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  1:15.93 
 1  200 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  65  TAM  Pacific  2:35.32 
 2  200 Breast  David R Gildea  66  MELO  Pacific  2:40.62 
 5  50 Fly  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  28.10 
 6  50 Fly  Paul T Boggs  66  TVM  Pacific  28.31 
 8  50 Fly  Robert H Olson  65  WCM  Pacific  28.72 
 3  100 Fly  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  1:03.42 
 10  100 Fly  Robert H Olson  65  WCM  Pacific  1:12.59 
 8  200 Fly  David R Gildea  66  MELO  Pacific  2:57.65 
 2  100 IM  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  1:03.03 
 4  100 IM  David R Gildea  66  MELO  Pacific  1:06.34 
 8  100 IM  Paul T Boggs  66  TVM  Pacific  1:07.14 
 1  200 IM  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  2:20.31 
 2  200 IM  Kenneth A Frost  65  TAM  Pacific  2:29.41 
 4  200 IM  David R Gildea  66  MELO  Pacific  2:30.38 
 1  400 IM  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  5:12.42 
 5  400 IM  David R Gildea  66  MELO  Pacific  5:48.28 

Men 70-74 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  William G Van Horn  71  TOC  Pacific  27.51 
 9  50 Free  Dennis R Bledsoe  71  WCM  Pacific  28.50 
 2  100 Free  William G Van Horn  71  TOC  Pacific  1:00.67 
 5  100 Free  Dennis R Bledsoe  70  WCM  Pacific  1:04.59 
 1  200 Free  William G Van Horn  71  TOC  Pacific  2:18.05 
 6  200 Free  David M Fairfield  70  TCAM  Pacific  2:29.44 
 4  500 Free  William G Van Horn  71  TOC  Pacific  6:44.18 
 6  500 Free  David M Fairfield  70  TCAM  Pacific  7:02.22 
 7  500 Free  Ed Lane  70  WCM  Pacific  7:07.46 
 10  500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  7:21.41 
 5  1000 Free  William G Van Horn  71  TOC  Pacific  14:05.09 
 6  1000 Free  David M Fairfield  70  TCAM  Pacific  14:23.09 
 8  1000 Free  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  15:00.35 
 10  1000 Free  Robert F Norris  71  DAM  Pacific  15:33.86 
 2  1650 Free  William G Van Horn  71  TOC  Pacific  23:27.54 
 5  1650 Free  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  25:02.91 
 7  1650 Free  Ed Lane  71  WCM  Pacific  25:46.73 
 8  1650 Free  Robert F Norris  71  DAM  Pacific  25:47.71 
 9  1650 Free  Donald A Ingalls  72  MVM  Pacific  26:18.67 
 5  50 Back  Dennis Bledsoe  71  WCM  Pacific  34.09 
 3  100 Back  Dennis R Bledsoe  71  WCM  Pacific  1:15.86 
 8  100 Back  Robert F Norris  71  DAM  Pacific  1:22.25 
 7  200 Back  Robert F Norris  71  DAM  Pacific  3:05.09 
 7  50 Breast  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  38.52 
 6  100 Breast  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  1:27.74 
 9  100 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  1:32.85 
 4  200 Breast  Jim E Perilman  70  WCM  Pacific  3:16.82 
 5  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  3:20.35 
 4  50 Fly  Dennis R Bledsoe  71  WCM  Pacific  31.11 
 7  100 Fly  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  1:25.08 
 8  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  1:26.24 
 3  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  3:21.09 
 5  200 Fly  Jim E Perilman  70  WCM  Pacific  3:31.56 
 8  200 Fly  David M Fairfield  70  TCAM  Pacific  3:35.64 
 7  100 IM  Dennis R Bledsoe  70  WCM  Pacific  1:17.53 
 6  200 IM  Dennis R Bledsoe  71  WCM  Pacific  2:59.69 
 10  200 IM  William G Van Horn  71  TOC  Pacific  3:03.64 
 3  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  6:38.20 
 4  400 IM  David M Fairfield  70  TCAM  Pacific  6:53.66 
 8  400 IM  Jim E Perilman  71  WCM  Pacific  7:15.94 

Men 75-79 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  30.51 
 7  200 Free  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  2:43.88 
 10  200 Free  Robert W Mayo  76  WCM  Pacific  2:47.91 
 8  500 Free  Robert W Mayo  76  WCM  Pacific  7:40.22 
 6  1000 Free  Robert W Mayo  76  WCM  Pacific  16:11.04 
 4  1650 Free  Robert W Mayo  76  WCM  Pacific  26:31.06 
 9  50 Back  Ashley O Jones  78  AAM  Pacific  39.27 
 10  50 Back  Donald L Brown  76  WCM  Pacific  39.42 
 4  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  76  WCM  Pacific  1:24.10 
 7  200 Back  Donald L Brown  76  WCM  Pacific  3:11.43 
 10  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  76  WCM  Pacific  3:17.38 
 5  50 Breast  Ashley O Jones  78  AAM  Pacific  40.09 
 9  50 Breast  Stan F Morner  75  WCM  Pacific  41.06 
 6  100 Breast  Ashley O Jones  78  AAM  Pacific  1:31.36 
 10  100 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  77  WCM  Pacific  1:35.53 
 5  200 Breast  Ashley O Jones  78  AAM  Pacific  3:20.20 
 7  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  77  WCM  Pacific  3:32.75 
 8  200 Breast  Stan F Morner  75  WCM  Pacific  3:36.26 
 5  50 Fly  Ashley O Jones  78  AAM  Pacific  35.41 
 8  50 Fly  Stan F Morner  75  WCM  Pacific  38.26 
 4  100 Fly  Ashley O Jones  78  AAM  Pacific  1:31.99 
 9  100 Fly  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  1:40.78 
 7  100 IM  Ashley O Jones  78  AAM  Pacific  1:21.29 
 7  200 IM  Ashley O Jones  78  AAM  Pacific  3:16.79 
 5  400 IM  Stan F Morner  75  WCM  Pacific  7:23.32 

Men 80-84 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  1000 Free  Don L Stupfel  82  SMMM  Pacific  25:46.97 
 7  1650 Free  Richard D Schomburg  83  USF  Pacific  45:29.80 
 6  50 Back  Bob D Danielson  80  USF  Pacific  47.11 
 7  100 Back  Bob D Danielson  80  USF  Pacific  1:50.50 
 4  200 Back  Bob D Danielson  80  USF  Pacific  3:54.76 
 8  100 IM  Bob D Danielson  80  USF  Pacific  1:57.57 

Men 85-89 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Frank R Grannis  85  TOC  Pacific  39.58 
 5  100 Free  Frank R Grannis  85  TOC  Pacific  1:37.57 
 4  200 Free  Frank R Grannis  85  TOC  Pacific  3:35.99 
 6  50 Back  Frank R Grannis  85  TOC  Pacific  53.86 
 8  100 Back  Frank R Grannis  85  TOC  Pacific  1:57.54 
 5  200 Back  Frank R Grannis  85  TOC  Pacific  4:11.05 
 2  50 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  86  TOC  Pacific  49.62 
 2  100 Breast  Edward Rudloff  86  TOC  Pacific  1:56.23 
 3  200 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  86  TOC  Pacific  4:36.38 
 2  50 Fly  Frank R Grannis  85  TOC  Pacific  49.18 
 5  50 Fly  G Edward Rudloff  86  TOC  Pacific  1:00.67 
 3  100 Fly  Frank R Grannis  85  TOC  Pacific  2:01.96 
 3  100 IM  Edward Rudloff  86  TOC  Pacific  1:45.39 
 4  100 IM  Frank R Grannis  85  TOC  Pacific  1:45.85 
 2  200 IM  Frank R Grannis  85  TOC  Pacific  4:05.20 
 5  200 IM  G Edward Rudloff  86  TOC  Pacific  4:29.58 

Men 90-94 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Steve P Carlson  90  DAM  Pacific  42.01 
 4  50 Free  Pat Keller  91  RINC  Pacific  1:09.91 
 1  100 Free  Steve P Carlson  90  DAM  Pacific  1:36.67 
 4  100 Free  Pat Keller  91  RINC  Pacific  2:39.87 
 1  200 Free  Steve P Carlson  90  DAM  Pacific  3:42.24 
 1  50 Back  Steve P Carlson  90  DAM  Pacific  53.08 
 2  50 Breast  Steve P Carlson  90  DAM  Pacific  1:05.86 
 3  50 Breast  Pat Keller  91  RINC  Pacific  1:25.46 
 2  100 Breast  Pat Keller  91  RINC  Pacific  3:10.95 
 1  200 Breast  Pat Keller  91  RINC  Pacific  6:49.48 
Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #14
Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #35
Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #42