USMS Top Ten

2010 USMS Top Ten SCY for Oregon LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Breast  Heather E Blair  24  OREG  Oregon  2:33.33 

Women 40-44 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Shannon K Corbeau  44  OREG  Oregon  25.02 
 6  50 Back  Shannon K Corbeau  44  OREG  Oregon  29.08 
 3  50 Breast  Shannon K Corbeau  44  OREG  Oregon  31.77 
 7  50 Fly  Shannon K Corbeau  44  OREG  Oregon  27.43 
 9  100 IM  Shannon K Corbeau  44  OREG  Oregon  1:02.98 

Women 45-49 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Arlene Delmage  47  OREG  Oregon  56.36 
 9  200 Free  Arlene Delmage  47  OREG  Oregon  2:03.06 
 10  1000 Free  Arlene Delmage  47  OREG  Oregon  11:35.94 
 2  50 Back  Valerie Jenkins  46  OREG  Oregon  27.95 
 3  100 Back  Valerie G Jenkins  46  OREG  Oregon  1:00.93 
 4  200 Back  Valerie G Jenkins  46  OREG  Oregon  2:20.07 
 8  50 Fly  Valerie G Jenkins  46  OREG  Oregon  27.37 
 9  50 Fly  Arlene Delmage  47  OREG  Oregon  27.50 
 2  100 Fly  Arlene Delmage  47  OREG  Oregon  1:00.34 
 4  200 Fly  Arlene Delmage  47  OREG  Oregon  2:15.89 
 9  100 IM  Valerie G Jenkins  46  OREG  Oregon  1:03.94 
 10  400 IM  Arlene Delmage  47  OREG  Oregon  5:10.34 

Women 50-54 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Karen Andrus-Hughes  52  OREG  Oregon  25.86 
 10  50 Free  Donna M Buck  51  OREG  Oregon  27.19 
 3  100 Free  Karen Andrus-Hughes  52  OREG  Oregon  57.19 
 8  1000 Free  Mary Sweat  52  OREG  Oregon  12:05.95 
 6  1650 Free  Mary Sweat  52  OREG  Oregon  20:02.62 
 1  50 Back  Karen Andrus-Hughes  52  OREG  Oregon  29.45 
 1  100 Back  Karen Andrus-Hughes  52  OREG  Oregon  1:03.34 
 2  200 Back  Karen Andrus-Hughes  52  OREG  Oregon  2:18.08 
 6  100 Breast  Colette M Crabbe  53  OREG  Oregon  1:14.37 
 3  200 Breast  Colette M Crabbe  53  OREG  Oregon  2:41.73 
 5  50 Fly  Karen Andrus-Hughes  52  OREG  Oregon  29.08 
 5  100 Fly  Colette M Crabbe  53  OREG  Oregon  1:05.39 
 8  100 Fly  Karen Andrus-Hughes  52  OREG  Oregon  1:06.70 
 1  200 Fly  Colette M Crabbe  53  OREG  Oregon  2:24.36 
 3  100 IM  Karen Andrus-Hughes  52  OREG  Oregon  1:06.05 
 7  100 IM  Colette M Crabbe  53  OREG  Oregon  1:07.85 
 3  200 IM  Colette M Crabbe  53  OREG  Oregon  2:23.94 
 9  200 IM  Karen Andrus-Hughes  52  OREG  Oregon  2:30.47 
 1  400 IM  Colette M Crabbe  53  OREG  Oregon  5:07.47 

Women 60-64 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Breast  Ginger L Pierson  64  OREG  Oregon  41.09 
 5  100 Breast  Ginger L Pierson  64  OREG  Oregon  1:29.38 
 7  200 Breast  Ginger L Pierson  64  OREG  Oregon  3:23.03 
 4  50 Fly  Sandi Rousseau  62  OREG  Oregon  33.43 

Women 65-69 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Joy Ward  67  OREG  Oregon  32.05 
 6  50 Free  Barbara Frid  68  OREG  Oregon  32.32 
 4  100 Free  Barbara Frid  67  OREG  Oregon  1:12.31 
 1  50 Back  Joy Ward  67  OREG  Oregon  36.93 
 4  50 Back  Barbara Frid  68  OREG  Oregon  39.46 
 2  100 Back  Joy Ward  67  OREG  Oregon  1:21.37 
 4  100 Back  Barbara Frid  68  OREG  Oregon  1:28.70 
 3  200 Back  Joy Ward  67  OREG  Oregon  2:53.71 
 2  50 Breast  Barbara Frid  68  OREG  Oregon  42.06 
 1  50 Fly  Barbara Frid  68  OREG  Oregon  35.17 
 2  50 Fly  Joy Ward  67  OREG  Oregon  35.22 
 3  100 Fly  Joy Ward  67  OREG  Oregon  1:29.72 
 3  100 IM  Barbara Frid  68  OREG  Oregon  1:23.47 
 5  100 IM  Joy Ward  67  OREG  Oregon  1:26.51 
 4  200 IM  Joy Ward  67  OREG  Oregon  3:08.06 

Women 70-74 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Breast  Peggie H Hodge  70  OREG  Oregon  1:54.95 

Women 85-89 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Breast  Elfie J Stevenin  88  OREG  Oregon  2:42.47 
 6  100 Breast  Elfie J Stevenin  88  OREG  Oregon  5:55.87 
 6  50 Fly  Elfie J Stevenin  88  OREG  Oregon  2:39.68 
 6  100 IM  Elfie J Stevenin  88  OREG  Oregon  4:32.64 

Men 18-24 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  1650 Free  Rumen M Doggett  20  OREG  Oregon  19:07.26 

Men 30-34 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  1000 Free  Chip Polito  33  OREG  Oregon  10:04.91 
 6  200 Back  Chip Polito  33  OREG  Oregon  1:59.92 
 7  200 IM  Chip Polito  33  OREG  Oregon  1:59.80 
 6  400 IM  Chip Polito  33  OREG  Oregon  4:22.39 

Men 35-39 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Mike Self  39  OREG  Oregon  1:47.63 

Men 40-44 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Breast  Gregory S Latta  40  OREG  Oregon  1:01.11 
 9  100 IM  Gregory S Latta  40  OREG  Oregon  55.19 

Men 45-49 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  Dennis G Baker  48  OREG  Oregon  1:45.50 
 1  500 Free  Dennis G Baker  48  OREG  Oregon  4:40.98 
 7  1650 Free  Dennis G Baker  48  OREG  Oregon  17:05.12 
 3  50 Breast  James L Corbeau  46  OREG  Oregon  27.22 
 4  100 Breast  James L Corbeau  46  OREG  Oregon  59.96 
 1  200 Fly  Dennis G Baker  48  OREG  Oregon  1:53.19 
 1  400 IM  Dennis G Baker  48  OREG  Oregon  4:14.17 

Men 50-54 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Back  Steve A George  50  OREG  Oregon  27.13 
 6  100 Back  Steve A George  50  OREG  Oregon  57.28 
 10  200 Back  Steve A George  50  OREG  Oregon  2:08.32 
 7  200 Breast  Patrick Allender  51  OREG  Oregon  2:20.63 

Men 55-59 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Mike J Tennant  56  OREG  Oregon  23.09 
 8  100 Free  Mike J Tennant  56  OREG  Oregon  51.45 
 9  500 Free  Stephen D Kevan  55  OREG  Oregon  5:18.32 
 4  50 Back  Wes Edwards  56  SWMS  Oregon  27.95 
 5  50 Back  Doug Brockbank  56  OREG  Oregon  27.98 
 4  100 Back  Wes Edwards  56  SWMS  Oregon  1:01.17 
 2  200 Back  Wes Edwards  56  SWMS  Oregon  2:12.12 
 5  200 IM  Stephen D Kevan  55  OREG  Oregon  2:13.86 
 8  400 IM  Stephen D Kevan  55  OREG  Oregon  4:52.39 

Men 60-64 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Breast  Allen L Stark  61  OREG  Oregon  30.94 
 2  100 Breast  Allen L Stark  61  OREG  Oregon  1:07.21 
 3  200 Breast  Allen L Stark  61  OREG  Oregon  2:28.58 
 10  200 Fly  Allen L Stark  61  OREG  Oregon  2:39.41 

Men 65-69 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Robert S Smith  66  OREG  Oregon  25.08 
 5  100 Free  Tom Landis  67  OREG  Oregon  58.24 
 9  200 Free  Tom Landis  67  OREG  Oregon  2:13.29 
 6  500 Free  Tom Landis  67  OREG  Oregon  6:04.48 
 3  1000 Free  Tom Landis  68  OREG  Oregon  12:42.70 
 2  1650 Free  Tom Landis  67  OREG  Oregon  20:55.49 
 3  50 Back  Robert S Smith  66  OREG  Oregon  29.62 
 2  100 Back  Robert S Smith  66  OREG  Oregon  1:08.13 
 4  400 IM  Tom Landis  67  OREG  Oregon  5:45.57 

Men 70-74 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Back  Chris L Hiatt  70  OREG  Oregon  33.35 
 4  100 Back  Chris L Hiatt  70  OREG  Oregon  1:17.12 
 9  100 Back  George D Thayer  73  OREG  Oregon  1:22.95 
 1  200 Back  Chris L Hiatt  70  OREG  Oregon  2:44.14 
 8  200 Back  George D Thayer  74  OREG  Oregon  3:05.44 
 4  100 IM  Chris L Hiatt  70  OREG  Oregon  1:14.25 

Men 75-79 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  David A Radcliff  75  OREG  Oregon  27.61 
 1  100 Free  David A Radcliff  76  OREG  Oregon  59.48 
 1  200 Free  David A Radcliff  75  OREG  Oregon  2:11.90 
 1  500 Free  David A Radcliff  76  OREG  Oregon  6:03.87 
 1  1000 Free  David A Radcliff  76  OREG  Oregon  12:23.61 
 1  1650 Free  David A Radcliff  76  OREG  Oregon  21:21.55 
 9  100 Breast  Milton R Marks  79  OREG  Oregon  1:34.68 
 9  200 Breast  Milton R Marks  79  OREG  Oregon  3:36.78 

Men 85-89 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Willard J Lamb  87  OREG  Oregon  33.76 
 2  100 Free  Willard J Lamb  87  OREG  Oregon  1:18.23 
 2  200 Free  Willard J Lamb  87  OREG  Oregon  2:56.80 
 2  500 Free  Willard J Lamb  87  OREG  Oregon  8:01.16 
 2  1000 Free  Willard J Lamb  87  OREG  Oregon  16:30.97 
 2  1650 Free  Willard J Lamb  87  OREG  Oregon  28:02.21 
 3  100 Back  Willard J Lamb  87  OREG  Oregon  1:43.71 
 1  200 Back  Willard J Lamb  87  OREG  Oregon  3:37.95 
 10  50 Breast  Rupert E Fixott  88  OREG  Oregon  1:14.88 
 9  100 Breast  Rupert E Fixott  88  OREG  Oregon  2:52.15 
Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #43
Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #35
Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #44