USMS Top Ten

2010 USMS Top Ten SCY for Florida LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  Stephanie Branham  21  TMST  Florida  1:57.77 
 8  200 Free  Courtney C Hudak  23  SYSM  Florida  1:58.44 
 3  500 Free  Courtney C Hudak  23  SYSM  Florida  5:12.79 
 7  1650 Free  Stefanie Capizzi  23  ORLM  Florida  19:57.21 
 6  200 Back  Courtney C Hudak  23  SYSM  Florida  2:13.87 

Women 25-29 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Free  Kristen E Nardozzi  27  SPM  Florida  1:57.73 
 6  100 Back  Kristen E Nardozzi  27  SPM  Florida  1:00.51 
 6  200 Back  Kristen E Nardozzi  27  SPM  Florida  2:10.99 
 10  100 Breast  Amber Vennum  29  ATAC  Florida  1:08.93 
 4  200 Breast  Amber Vennum  29  ATAC  Florida  2:28.74 

Women 30-34 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  1000 Free  Jessica I Knapp  33  SPM  Florida  10:53.88 
 1  1650 Free  Jessica I Knapp  33  SPM  Florida  18:03.70 
 6  200 Back  Jessica I Knapp  33  SPM  Florida  2:18.74 

Women 35-39 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Linda Visser  39  ORLM  Florida  2:06.07 
 5  500 Free  Linda Visser  39  ORLM  Florida  5:34.79 
 3  1000 Free  Linda Visser  39  ORLM  Florida  11:20.44 
 6  1650 Free  Linda Visser  39  ORLM  Florida  19:22.34 
 10  200 Back  Linda Visser  39  ORLM  Florida  2:20.16 
 10  50 Breast  Linda Visser  39  ORLM  Florida  33.20 
 6  200 Breast  Linda Visser  39  FACT  Florida  2:32.28 
 6  200 Fly  Linda Visser  39  ORLM  Florida  2:21.64 
 10  100 IM  Linda Visser  39  ORLM  Florida  1:04.01 
 3  200 IM  Linda Visser  39  ORLM  Florida  2:17.52 
 4  400 IM  Linda Visser  39  ORLM  Florida  4:52.02 

Women 40-44 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Jennifer T Willis  41  AQNT  Florida  24.84 
 1  100 Free  Jennifer T Willis  41  AQNT  Florida  52.40 
 7  1000 Free  Fernette P Ramnath  44  SYSM  Florida  11:30.60 
 7  1650 Free  Fernette P Ramnath  44  SYSM  Florida  19:18.95 
 7  50 Back  Jennifer T Willis  41  AQNT  Florida  29.31 
 3  100 Back  Jennifer T Willis  41  AQNT  Florida  59.97 
 10  100 Breast  Jennifer T Willis  41  AQNT  Florida  1:12.41 
 3  100 IM  Jennifer T Willis  41  AQNT  Florida  1:01.75 
 7  200 IM  Jennifer T Willis  41  AQNT  Florida  2:18.40 

Women 45-49 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Elene K Jones  49  SYSM  Florida  55.99 
 10  100 Free  Cathy E Shonkwiler  49  ORLM  Florida  56.48 
 3  200 Free  Elene K Jones  49  SYSM  Florida  1:58.60 
 3  500 Free  Elene K Jones  49  SYSM  Florida  5:22.65 
 7  500 Free  Kelly Palace  48  UNAT  Florida  5:28.61 
 1  1000 Free  Elene K Jones  49  SYSM  Florida  10:50.13 
 9  1000 Free  Kelly Palace  48  UNAT  Florida  11:35.66 
 2  1650 Free  Elene Kay "Eney" Jones  49  SYSM  Florida  18:18.15 
 8  1650 Free  Kelly Palace  48  UNAT  Florida  19:03.56 
 10  1650 Free  Ellen K Bennett  47  SYSM  Florida  19:19.90 
 7  50 Back  Cathy E Shonkwiler  49  ORLM  Florida  29.84 
 8  200 Breast  Ellen K Bennett  47  SYSM  Florida  2:44.37 
 10  200 Breast  Karyn A Austin  45  GSC  Florida  2:46.84 

Women 50-54 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Cathy E Shonkwiler  50  ORLM  Florida  26.15 
 2  100 Free  Cathy E Shonkwiler  50  ORLM  Florida  56.94 
 3  50 Back  Cathy E Shonkwiler  50  ORLM  Florida  30.51 
 10  50 Back  Deanna Doyle  52  SYSM  Florida  31.77 
 5  100 Back  Cathy E Shonkwiler  50  ORLM  Florida  1:07.18 
 3  50 Fly  Cathy E Shonkwiler  50  ORLM  Florida  28.33 
 2  100 Fly  Cathy E Shonkwiler  50  ORLM  Florida  1:04.58 

Women 55-59 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Breast  Deb W Walker  58  FACT  Florida  36.26 
 6  100 Breast  Deb W Walker  58  FACT  Florida  1:19.12 

Women 60-64 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  500 Free  Meredith A Moore  60  SWIM  Florida  6:51.26 
 6  1000 Free  Meredith A Moore  60  SWIM  Florida  13:56.14 
 8  50 Back  Meredith A Moore  60  SWIM  Florida  37.85 
 7  100 Back  Meredith A Moore  60  SWIM  Florida  1:24.52 
 9  100 Back  Lynn Cartee  62  FACT  Florida  1:25.03 
 10  200 Back  Meredith A Moore  60  SWIM  Florida  3:02.04 
 5  50 Breast  Meegan J Wilson  61  FACT  Florida  40.01 
 6  100 Breast  Meegan J Wilson  60  FACT  Florida  1:29.39 
 3  200 Breast  Meegan J Wilson  61  FACT  Florida  3:13.78 
 8  50 Fly  Patrice L Hirr  60  UNAT  Florida  34.00 
 9  100 Fly  Patrice L Hirr  61  UNAT  Florida  1:21.44 

Women 65-69 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Breast  Elaine Bromwich  67  SPM  Florida  42.83 
 7  50 Breast  Jeanne T Hackett  66  FACT  Florida  45.89 
 4  100 Breast  Elaine Bromwich  67  SPM  Florida  1:39.68 
 3  200 Breast  Elaine Bromwich  67  SPM  Florida  3:39.10 
 9  200 Breast  Jeanne T Hackett  66  FACT  Florida  3:54.00 

Women 70-74 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  36.23 
 7  200 Free  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  3:00.38 
 9  200 Free  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  3:01.74 
 2  500 Free  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  7:52.80 
 3  500 Free  Margit H Jebe  71  SWIM  Florida  7:55.21 
 2  1000 Free  Margit H Jebe  71  SWIM  Florida  16:12.94 
 5  1000 Free  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  16:36.67 
 8  1000 Free  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  17:39.74 
 3  1650 Free  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  27:39.63 
 5  1650 Free  Patricia A Tullman  72  FMM  Florida  29:33.43 
 10  1650 Free  Martha J Henderson  73  FACT  Florida  32:11.09 
 4  50 Back  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  44.69 
 6  50 Back  Margit H Jebe  71  SWIM  Florida  45.29 
 10  50 Back  Patricia A Tullman  72  FMM  Florida  46.22 
 2  100 Back  Margit H Jebe  71  SWIM  Florida  1:32.46 
 3  100 Back  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  1:35.31 
 8  100 Back  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  1:40.88 
 1  200 Back  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  3:20.22 
 7  200 Back  Patricia A Tullman  72  FMM  Florida  3:44.12 
 2  50 Breast  Margit H Jebe  71  SWIM  Florida  42.89 
 2  100 Breast  Margit H Jebe  71  SWIM  Florida  1:33.54 
 8  100 Breast  Carolyn A Schwab  71  DBMS  Florida  1:54.92 
 3  200 Breast  Margit H Jebe  71  SWIM  Florida  3:29.13 
 4  50 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  44.24 
 6  50 Fly  Margit Jebe  71  SWIM  Florida  44.77 
 3  100 Fly  Margit H Jebe  71  SWIM  Florida  1:38.96 
 7  100 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  1:46.46 
 10  100 Fly  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  1:51.18 
 6  200 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  73  FMM  Florida  4:13.06 
 1  100 IM  Margit H Jebe  71  SWIM  Florida  1:29.97 
 8  100 IM  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  1:40.91 
 1  200 IM  Margit H Jebe  71  SWIM  Florida  3:20.36 
 5  200 IM  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  3:34.22 
 2  400 IM  Patricia M Bond  72  FMM  Florida  7:29.09 

Women 75-79 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Mary C Tusa  79  FACT  Florida  1:34.40 
 4  200 Free  Mary C Tusa  79  FACT  Florida  3:17.82 
 4  500 Free  Mary C Tusa  79  FACT  Florida  8:53.78 
 10  500 Free  Nancy N Durstein  79  FACT  Florida  9:49.44 
 6  1000 Free  Joan K Campbell  79  FACT  Florida  20:01.68 
 5  1650 Free  Joan K Campbell  79  FACT  Florida  34:01.43 
 5  100 Back  Mary C Tusa  79  FACT  Florida  1:52.11 
 6  200 Back  Mary C Tusa  79  FACT  Florida  4:02.12 
 9  200 Back  Joan K Campbell  79  FACT  Florida  4:25.52 
 10  50 Breast  Alyce M Vogel  77  ORLM  Florida  59.50 
 5  100 Breast  Betty D Senter  76  FACT  Florida  2:12.43 
 6  100 Breast  Alyce M Vogel  77  ORLM  Florida  2:12.74 
 5  200 Breast  Betty D Senter  76  FACT  Florida  4:58.29 
 7  200 Breast  Joan K Campbell  79  FACT  Florida  5:06.05 
 10  50 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  79  FACT  Florida  1:02.66 
 6  100 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  79  FACT  Florida  2:32.58 
 8  100 Fly  Joan K Campbell  79  FACT  Florida  2:40.96 
 2  200 Fly  Joan K Campbell  79  FACT  Florida  5:19.62 
 7  100 IM  Mary C Tusa  79  FACT  Florida  1:57.01 
 9  100 IM  Nancy N Durstein  79  FACT  Florida  2:04.02 
 6  200 IM  Joan K Campbell  79  FACT  Florida  4:36.29 
 8  200 IM  Nancy N Durstein  79  FACT  Florida  4:41.91 
 3  400 IM  Joan K Campbell  79  FACT  Florida  9:51.09 

Women 80-84 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  39.61 
 4  50 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  82  FACT  Florida  42.06 
 5  50 Free  Mary C Tusa  80  FACT  Florida  44.09 
 8  50 Free  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  47.64 
 2  100 Free  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  1:29.53 
 3  100 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  82  FACT  Florida  1:30.47 
 4  100 Free  Mary C Tusa  80  FACT  Florida  1:36.62 
 9  100 Free  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  1:48.10 
 1  200 Free  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  3:15.22 
 3  200 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  83  FACT  Florida  3:22.84 
 4  200 Free  Mary C Tusa  80  FACT  Florida  3:24.77 
 8  200 Free  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  3:47.77 
 9  200 Free  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  3:49.09 
 1  500 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  82  FACT  Florida  8:33.82 
 2  500 Free  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  8:45.74 
 3  500 Free  Mary C Tusa  80  FACT  Florida  8:56.51 
 5  500 Free  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  9:59.57 
 7  500 Free  Joan Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  10:09.13 
 10  500 Free  Ruth A Hoskinson  80  FMM  Florida  11:05.70 
 1  1000 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  82  FACT  Florida  17:42.76 
 2  1000 Free  Joan Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  20:26.26 
 3  1000 Free  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  20:37.02 
 6  1000 Free  Ruth A Hoskinson  80  FMM  Florida  22:18.91 
 1  1650 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  82  FACT  Florida  29:28.01 
 2  1650 Free  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  33:39.41 
 3  1650 Free  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  35:00.28 
 1  50 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  82  FACT  Florida  44.17 
 3  50 Back  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  51.46 
 4  50 Back  Mary C Tusa  80  FACT  Florida  52.50 
 6  50 Back  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  56.41 
 1  100 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  82  FACT  Florida  1:34.51 
 3  100 Back  Mary C Tusa  80  FACT  Florida  1:53.68 
 5  100 Back  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  2:05.67 
 8  100 Back  Ruth A Hoskinson  80  FMM  Florida  2:14.31 
 1  200 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  82  FACT  Florida  3:27.81 
 3  200 Back  Mary C Tusa  80  FACT  Florida  4:04.64 
 6  200 Back  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  4:32.22 
 7  200 Back  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  4:37.77 
 9  200 Back  Ruth A Hoskinson  80  FMM  Florida  4:42.22 
 3  50 Breast  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  56.42 
 6  50 Breast  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  1:03.00 
 10  50 Breast  Joan Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  1:11.82 
 3  100 Breast  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  2:05.14 
 6  100 Breast  Joan Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  2:37.69 
 3  200 Breast  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  4:35.45 
 6  200 Breast  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  5:17.71 
 7  200 Breast  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  5:27.10 
 1  50 Fly  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  53.35 
 5  50 Fly  Ruth A Hoskinson  80  FMM  Florida  1:01.23 
 6  50 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  1:04.70 
 9  50 Fly  Joan Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  1:17.38 
 2  100 Fly  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  2:11.63 
 4  100 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  2:37.63 
 5  100 Fly  Ruth A Hoskinson  80  FMM  Florida  2:44.76 
 6  100 Fly  Joan Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  2:45.21 
 2  200 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  5:32.55 
 3  200 Fly  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  5:53.96 
 3  100 IM  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  1:51.09 
 5  100 IM  Mary C Tusa  80  FACT  Florida  1:58.25 
 6  100 IM  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  2:01.21 
 1  200 IM  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  4:00.80 
 3  200 IM  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  4:32.57 
 1  400 IM  Jean D Troy  82  FMM  Florida  8:52.67 
 2  400 IM  Nancy N Durstein  80  FACT  Florida  9:43.70 
 3  400 IM  Joan K Campbell  80  FACT  Florida  9:52.85 

Women 85-89 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Phyllis A Mathiot  87  SPM  Florida  1:22.30 
 10  50 Free  Ellen T Brown  85  FACT  Florida  1:51.79 
 4  100 Free  June B Reynolds  88  FMM  Florida  2:28.49 
 7  100 Free  Ellen T Brown  85  FACT  Florida  2:45.98 
 5  200 Free  June B Reynolds  88  FMM  Florida  6:37.08 
 3  500 Free  June B Reynolds  88  FMM  Florida  16:00.81 
 4  50 Back  June B Reynolds  88  FMM  Florida  1:19.96 
 7  50 Back  Ellen T Brown  85  FACT  Florida  1:26.45 
 9  50 Back  Phyllis A Mathiot  87  SPM  Florida  1:43.76 
 6  100 Back  June B Reynolds  88  FMM  Florida  3:05.73 
 4  200 Back  June B Reynolds  88  FMM  Florida  7:04.50 
 5  50 Breast  June B Reynolds  88  FMM  Florida  1:25.80 
 6  50 Breast  Ellen T Brown  85  FACT  Florida  1:31.91 
 4  100 Breast  Ellen T Brown  85  FACT  Florida  3:12.89 
 5  50 Fly  June B Reynolds  88  FMM  Florida  1:38.86 
 4  100 IM  June B Reynolds  88  FMM  Florida  3:06.57 
 5  100 IM  Ellen T Brown  85  FACT  Florida  3:12.53 

Men 18-24 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Free  Frank A Kuchta  22  TMST  Florida  1:42.17 
 10  500 Free  Robert T Felton  22  TMST  Florida  5:03.00 
 9  50 Back  Matt A Kramer  24  TMST  Florida  24.62 
 8  100 Breast  Andrew S Palumbo  22  UNAT  Florida  1:00.70 
 6  200 Breast  Andrew S Palumbo  22  UNAT  Florida  2:20.59 
 10  100 Fly  Paul LaPorta  21  TMST  Florida  51.36 
 3  200 Fly  Paul LaPorta  21  TMST  Florida  1:57.17 
 5  200 Fly  Robert T Felton  22  TMST  Florida  2:00.19 
 9  100 IM  Paul LaPorta  21  TMST  Florida  54.16 
 7  200 IM  Frank A Kuchta  22  TMST  Florida  1:58.47 
 9  400 IM  Robert T Felton  22  TMST  Florida  4:31.56 

Men 25-29 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  26  SPM  Florida  1:44.16 
 8  500 Free  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  26  SPM  Florida  4:47.59 
 4  1650 Free  Sean P McCormack  29  MOO  Florida  17:26.25 
 8  100 Back  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  26  SPM  Florida  53.05 
 4  200 Back  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  26  SPM  Florida  1:55.41 
 5  50 Breast  Kyle B Deery  25  SYSM  Florida  25.67 
 3  100 Breast  Kyle B Deery  25  SYSM  Florida  55.74 
 3  200 Breast  Kyle B Deery  25  SYSM  Florida  2:01.75 
 5  100 IM  Kyle B Deery  25  SYSM  Florida  51.47 
 4  200 IM  Kyle B Deery  25  SYSM  Florida  1:53.88 
 9  400 IM  Kyle B Deery  25  SYSM  Florida  4:20.09 

Men 30-34 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Free  Zsolt Gaspar  33  SPM  Florida  44.72 
 1  100 Fly  Zsolt Gaspar  33  SPM  Florida  47.77 

Men 35-39 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Eric B Christensen  35  BDO  Florida  47.35 
 10  100 Free  Luke Paddington  35  TMM  Florida  48.31 
 2  200 Free  Eric B Christensen  35  BDO  Florida  1:41.60 
 6  200 Free  Luke Paddington  35  TMM  Florida  1:46.71 
 1  500 Free  Eric B Christensen  35  BDO  Florida  4:34.74 
 1  1000 Free  Eric B Christensen  35  BDO  Florida  9:27.97 
 1  200 Back  Eric B Christensen  35  BDO  Florida  1:52.97 
 4  50 Breast  Rob Butcher  37  SYSM  Florida  26.46 
 4  100 Breast  Rob Butcher  37  SYSM  Florida  58.91 
 3  200 Breast  Rob Butcher  37  SYSM  Florida  2:13.14 
 9  200 Breast  William M Kelley  37  SYSM  Florida  2:16.87 
 8  100 Fly  Brian R Miles  36  DBMS  Florida  53.67 
 6  200 Fly  Brian R Miles  36  DBMS  Florida  1:58.84 
 1  400 IM  Eric B Christensen  35  BDO  Florida  4:00.11 

Men 40-44 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  James R Smith  40  TMM  Florida  21.82 
 9  50 Back  James R Smith  40  TMM  Florida  25.39 
 4  100 Back  James R Smith  40  TMM  Florida  54.77 
 10  200 Back  James R Smith  40  TMM  Florida  2:03.59 
 10  100 IM  James R Smith  40  TMM  Florida  55.38 

Men 45-49 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Keith M Switzer  47  BLU  Florida  48.97 
 3  200 Free  Keith M Switzer  47  BLU  Florida  1:43.65 
 8  200 Free  D Scott Wells  49  EAJM  Florida  1:46.68 
 3  500 Free  Keith M Switzer  47  BLU  Florida  4:42.45 
 5  500 Free  D Scott Wells  49  EAJM  Florida  4:46.49 
 1  1000 Free  Keith M Switzer  47  BLU  Florida  9:43.93 
 3  1000 Free  D Scott Wells  49  EAJM  Florida  9:52.51 
 5  1650 Free  D Scott Wells  48  EAJM  Florida  16:49.31 
 8  200 Back  Keith M Switzer  47  BLU  Florida  2:04.17 
 10  200 Fly  D Scott Wells  49  EAJM  Florida  2:04.95 
 10  400 IM  D Scott Wells  48  EAJM  Florida  4:34.84 

Men 50-54 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Ambrose Gaines  51  BLU  Florida  21.43 
 1  100 Free  Ambrose Gaines  51  BLU  Florida  46.90 
 10  100 Free  Mark A Calvert  50  TMM  Florida  49.93 
 1  200 Free  Ambrose Gaines  51  BLU  Florida  1:43.79 
 3  500 Free  Mark A Calvert  50  TMM  Florida  5:03.25 
 8  500 Free  Bill Brenner  51  SYSM  Florida  5:10.91 
 9  500 Free  William L Specht  51  SPM  Florida  5:11.06 
 1  1000 Free  Mark A Calvert  50  TMM  Florida  10:17.10 
 6  1000 Free  Mark A Drennen  53  SYSM  Florida  10:37.22 
 9  1000 Free  Bill Brenner  51  SYSM  Florida  10:44.86 
 2  1650 Free  Mark A Drennen  53  SYSM  Florida  17:41.61 
 2  50 Back  William L Specht  52  SPM  Florida  26.17 
 4  50 Fly  William L Specht  52  SPM  Florida  24.14 
 2  100 Fly  William L Specht  52  SPM  Florida  53.02 
 1  200 Fly  William L Specht  52  SPM  Florida  2:01.89 
 10  400 IM  Mark A Drennen  53  SYSM  Florida  4:41.13 

Men 55-59 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Marc D Middleton  58  BLU  Florida  22.88 
 7  1000 Free  Joel Kriger  56  SYSM  Florida  10:58.62 
 4  1650 Free  Joel Kriger  56  SYSM  Florida  18:12.53 
 5  1650 Free  Rick B Walker  59  SYSM  Florida  18:22.01 
 9  1650 Free  Kern M Davis  55  SPM  Florida  18:39.18 
 2  50 Back  Marc D Middleton  58  BLU  Florida  27.24 
 9  100 Back  Thomas G Bliss  55  FACT  Florida  1:03.04 
 6  200 Back  Thomas G Bliss  55  FACT  Florida  2:15.06 
 4  50 Fly  Marc D Middleton  58  BLU  Florida  24.97 
 6  50 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  56  SYSM  Florida  25.32 
 7  50 Fly  John T McCall  58  ORLM  Florida  25.66 
 2  100 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  56  SYSM  Florida  55.51 
 5  100 Fly  John T McCall  58  ORLM  Florida  57.60 
 5  200 Fly  Thomas G Bliss  55  ORLM  Florida  2:15.58 
 9  400 IM  Thomas G Bliss  55  ORLM  Florida  4:54.56 

Men 60-64 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  1000 Free  Carl H Selles  63  SPM  Florida  11:48.21 
 7  1650 Free  Carl H Selles  63  SPM  Florida  19:39.74 
 4  50 Breast  Bill R Kelley  62  SYSM  Florida  31.08 
 5  100 Breast  Bill R Kelley  62  SYSM  Florida  1:09.36 
 9  200 Breast  Bill R Kelley  62  SYSM  Florida  2:40.98 
 8  200 Fly  Carl H Selles  63  SPM  Florida  2:29.24 

Men 65-69 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Keefe Lodwig  66  SYSM  Florida  24.66 
 4  100 Free  Keefe Lodwig  66  SYSM  Florida  55.48 
 4  200 Free  Keefe L Lodwig  66  SYSM  Florida  2:08.11 
 4  50 Breast  Scott Guthrie  65  UNAT  Florida  31.68 
 4  50 Fly  Keefe Lodwig  66  SYSM  Florida  26.88 
 9  100 Fly  Keefe L Lodwig  66  SYSM  Florida  1:11.23 
 5  100 IM  Keefe Lodwig  66  SYSM  Florida  1:06.65 

Men 70-74 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  David W Oakes  70  SYSM  Florida  27.11 
 4  100 Free  David W Oakes  70  SYSM  Florida  1:02.31 
 5  500 Free  Donald J Puchalski  70  FACT  Florida  6:59.28 
 7  1000 Free  Donald J Puchalski  70  FACT  Florida  14:55.37 
 4  1650 Free  Donald J Puchalski  71  FACT  Florida  24:59.75 
 4  50 Back  David W Oakes  70  SYSM  Florida  33.87 
 2  100 Back  David W Oakes  70  SYSM  Florida  1:14.20 
 6  100 Back  Donald J Puchalski  71  FACT  Florida  1:21.25 
 6  200 Back  Donald J Puchalski  71  FACT  Florida  3:04.82 
 3  50 Breast  Donald J Puchalski  71  FACT  Florida  37.03 
 4  100 Breast  Donald J Puchalski  71  FACT  Florida  1:25.79 
 7  100 Breast  Charles E Kilbourne  70  GTMS  Florida  1:29.81 
 3  200 Breast  Donald J Puchalski  71  FACT  Florida  3:14.15 
 10  200 Breast  Charles E Kilbourne  70  GTMS  Florida  3:29.50 
 8  50 Fly  David W Oakes  70  SYSM  Florida  32.61 
 10  100 Fly  Donald J Puchalski  71  FACT  Florida  1:29.42 
 7  200 Fly  Donald J Puchalski  71  FACT  Florida  3:32.69 
 10  200 Fly  Charles E Kilbourne  70  GTMS  Florida  3:40.46 
 8  100 IM  David W Oakes  70  SYSM  Florida  1:18.73 
 9  100 IM  Donald J Puchalski  71  FACT  Florida  1:19.23 
 4  200 IM  Donald J Puchalski  70  FACT  Florida  2:56.69 
 2  400 IM  Donald J Puchalski  71  FACT  Florida  6:32.54 
 7  400 IM  Charles E Kilbourne  70  GTMS  Florida  7:14.27 

Men 75-79 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Burwell Jones  77  SYSM  Florida  28.26 
 5  50 Free  James B Zurcher  75  ORLM  Florida  29.13 
 2  100 Free  Burwell Jones  76  SYSM  Florida  1:02.59 
 3  100 Free  James B Zurcher  75  ORLM  Florida  1:04.72 
 2  200 Free  Burwell Jones  77  SYSM  Florida  2:15.36 
 3  200 Free  James B Zurcher  75  ORLM  Florida  2:24.78 
 2  500 Free  Burwell Jones  76  SYSM  Florida  6:13.09 
 3  500 Free  James B Zurcher  75  ORLM  Florida  6:49.32 
 2  1000 Free  Burwell Jones  77  SYSM  Florida  12:41.06 
 2  1650 Free  Burwell Jones  76  SYSM  Florida  22:01.77 
 3  1650 Free  James B Zurcher  75  ORLM  Florida  23:44.29 
 6  1650 Free  Robert E Beach  79  SPM  Florida  26:49.18 
 1  50 Back  Burwell Jones  76  SYSM  Florida  32.33 
 1  100 Back  Burwell Jones  76  SYSM  Florida  1:09.15 
 1  200 Back  Burwell Jones  77  SYSM  Florida  2:31.41 
 1  50 Breast  Burwell Jones  76  SYSM  Florida  36.89 
 1  100 Breast  Burwell Jones  76  SYSM  Florida  1:26.07 
 2  200 Breast  Burwell Jones  76  SYSM  Florida  3:10.19 
 1  50 Fly  Burwell Jones  76  SYSM  Florida  31.33 
 3  50 Fly  James B Zurcher  75  ORLM  Florida  33.37 
 1  100 Fly  Burwell Jones  76  SYSM  Florida  1:13.44 
 1  100 IM  Burwell Jones  76  SYSM  Florida  1:09.94 
 3  100 IM  James B Zurcher  75  ORLM  Florida  1:19.16 
 1  200 IM  Burwell Jones  77  SYSM  Florida  2:39.35 
 2  200 IM  James B Zurcher  75  ORLM  Florida  2:56.40 
 8  200 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  76  FMM  Florida  3:24.56 
 9  200 IM  Gordon P Ralph  78  FACT  Florida  3:26.18 
 1  400 IM  Burwell Jones  77  SYSM  Florida  5:55.95 
 7  400 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  77  FMM  Florida  7:29.60 

Men 80-84 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  John E Cornell  81  FACT  Florida  36.78 
 10  200 Free  John E Cornell  82  FACT  Florida  3:35.00 
 10  500 Free  Robert M Williams  82  FMM  Florida  10:15.60 
 7  1000 Free  Robert M Williams  82  FMM  Florida  22:33.68 
 4  50 Back  Charles H Schlegel  80  FMM  Florida  46.25 
 8  50 Back  Robert M Williams  82  FMM  Florida  50.03 
 10  100 Back  Robert M Williams  82  FMM  Florida  1:55.77 
 3  200 Back  Charles H Schlegel  80  FMM  Florida  3:47.12 
 7  200 Back  Robert M Williams  82  FMM  Florida  4:11.67 
 4  50 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  81  FMM  Florida  45.06 
 7  50 Breast  Charles H Schlegel  80  FMM  Florida  47.70 
 10  50 Breast  John E Cornell  82  FACT  Florida  50.82 
 4  100 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  81  FMM  Florida  1:42.94 
 6  100 Breast  Robert M Williams  82  FMM  Florida  1:47.87 
 2  200 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  81  FMM  Florida  3:38.95 
 3  50 Fly  Robert C MacDonald  81  FMM  Florida  43.79 
 4  100 Fly  Robert C MacDonald  81  FMM  Florida  2:06.93 
 3  100 IM  Robert C MacDonald  81  FMM  Florida  1:38.27 
 6  100 IM  John E Cornell  81  FACT  Florida  1:52.35 
 5  200 IM  Robert M Williams  82  FMM  Florida  5:07.83 

Men 85-89 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Paul Hutinger  85  FMM  Florida  45.11 
 7  50 Free  Edwin H Graves  86  FACT  Florida  49.05 
 8  50 Free  John M Woods  86  FACT  Florida  50.70 
 7  100 Free  Edwin H Graves  86  FACT  Florida  1:53.78 
 8  100 Free  John M Woods  86  FACT  Florida  1:58.44 
 10  500 Free  Cliff Eastwood  88  FMM  Florida  16:55.84 
 2  50 Back  Paul Hutinger  85  FMM  Florida  44.41 
 5  50 Back  Edwin H Graves  86  FACT  Florida  53.63 
 9  50 Back  John M Woods  86  FACT  Florida  58.82 
 2  100 Back  Paul Hutinger  85  FMM  Florida  1:43.40 
 10  100 Back  Edwin H Graves  86  FACT  Florida  2:13.87 
 3  200 Back  Paul Hutinger  85  FMM  Florida  3:57.01 
 9  50 Breast  Edwin H Graves  86  FACT  Florida  1:07.87 
 3  50 Fly  Paul Hutinger  85  FMM  Florida  49.89 
 2  100 Fly  Paul Hutinger  85  FMM  Florida  1:59.06 
 1  200 Fly  Paul Hutinger  85  FMM  Florida  4:49.81 

Men 90-94 SCY (2010)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Brud Cleaveland  92  FMM  Florida  44.44 
 2  100 Free  Brud Cleaveland  92  FMM  Florida  1:59.25 
 3  200 Free  Brud Cleaveland  92  FMM  Florida  5:04.78 
 4  50 Back  Brud Cleaveland  92  FMM  Florida  1:04.44 
 3  100 Back  Brud Cleaveland  92  FMM  Florida  2:50.11 
 1  50 Breast  Brud Cleaveland  92  FMM  Florida  1:00.44 
 1  100 Breast  Brud Cleaveland  92  FMM  Florida  2:36.06 
Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #14
Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #50
Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #20