USMS Top Ten

2009 USMS Top Ten SCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Meg B Gill  24  TOC  Pacific  26.33 
 3  50 Free  Alexandra K Lee  22  WCM  Pacific  27.32 
 6  50 Free  Emily M Medved  22  AAM  Pacific  28.19 
 6  50 Free  Kelly Pearce  23  WCM  Pacific  28.19 
 2  100 Free  Meg B Gill  24  TOC  Pacific  58.11 
 3  100 Free  Alexandra K Lee  22  WCM  Pacific  58.39 
 1  200 Free  Alexandra K Lee  22  WCM  Pacific  2:03.39 
 2  200 Free  Meg B Gill  24  TOC  Pacific  2:06.53 
 5  200 Free  Megan E Baker  24  BAY  Pacific  2:15.36 
 9  200 Free  Jodi C Hanson  19  MAAC  Pacific  2:22.04 
 1  400 Free  Alexandra K Lee  22  WCM  Pacific  4:24.22 
 8  400 Free  Megan E Baker  24  BAY  Pacific  4:56.70 
 1  1500 Free  Megan E Baker  24  BAY  Pacific  18:33.61 
 4  50 Back  Emily M Medved  22  AAM  Pacific  32.93 
 5  50 Back  Christina A McGowan  22  WCM  Pacific  33.35 
 2  100 Back  Alexandra K Lee  22  WCM  Pacific  1:05.18 
 5  100 Back  Christina A McGowan  22  WCM  Pacific  1:11.11 
 1  200 Back  Alexandra K Lee  22  WCM  Pacific  2:19.21 
 7  200 Back  Ashley Acevedo  24  BAY  Pacific  2:40.91 
 10  200 Back  Meredith E Carpenter  23  BAY  Pacific  2:50.22 
 1  50 Breast  Mary Struempf  22  WCM  Pacific  34.93 
 6  50 Breast  Marie Ballenger  23  AAM  Pacific  37.27 
 8  50 Breast  Jaymie Lenz  20  MAAC  Pacific  37.44 
 1  100 Breast  Mary Struempf  22  WCM  Pacific  1:16.77 
 4  100 Breast  Jodi C Hanson  19  MAAC  Pacific  1:22.63 
 6  100 Breast  Jaymie Lenz  20  MAAC  Pacific  1:23.50 
 1  200 Breast  Megan E Baker  24  BAY  Pacific  2:49.45 
 5  200 Breast  Alexandra K Lee  22  WCM  Pacific  2:53.50 
 1  50 Fly  Meg B Gill  24  TOC  Pacific  28.37 
 4  50 Fly  Mary Struempf  22  WCM  Pacific  29.88 
 5  50 Fly  Emily M Medved  22  AAM  Pacific  30.71 
 1  100 Fly  Mary Struempf  22  WCM  Pacific  1:06.03 
 9  100 Fly  Megan E Baker  24  BAY  Pacific  1:11.92 
 5  200 Fly  Alexandra K Lee  22  WCM  Pacific  2:41.24 
 10  100 IM  Megan E Baker  24  BAY  Pacific  1:11.96 
 3  200 IM  Alexandra K Lee  22  WCM  Pacific  2:27.41 
 7  200 IM  Christina A McGowan  22  WCM  Pacific  2:36.82 
 10  200 IM  Ashley Acevedo  24  BAY  Pacific  2:44.02 
 3  400 IM  Alexandra K Lee  22  WCM  Pacific  5:24.01 
 4  400 IM  Megan E Baker  24  BAY  Pacific  5:24.10 

Women 25-29 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Katie A Lyons  29  TOC  Pacific  28.32 
 8  50 Free  Devon H Chen  28  BAY  Pacific  28.37 
 6  100 Free  Devon H Chen  28  BAY  Pacific  1:01.62 
 7  100 Free  Katie A Lyons  29  TOC  Pacific  1:01.93 
 8  100 Free  Dana Kirk  25  SPAS  Pacific  1:02.98 
 10  800 Free  Sarah M Chinn  25  MAM  Pacific  10:29.09 
 1  1500 Free  Sarah M Chinn  25  MAM  Pacific  19:45.67 
 8  1500 Free  Christine H Tarn  26  BAY  Pacific  22:45.79 
 5  50 Back  Dana Kirk  25  SPAS  Pacific  32.30 
 7  50 Back  Kelsey Louderback  26  MPM  Pacific  33.05 
 2  100 Back  Sarah Marshall  27  WCM  Pacific  1:08.63 
 8  100 Back  Kelsey Louderback  26  MPM  Pacific  1:13.71 
 6  50 Breast  Rebecca R Tukua  27  WCM  Pacific  37.02 
 3  100 Breast  Rebecca R Tukua  27  WCM  Pacific  1:19.45 
 9  100 Breast  Katie A Lyons  29  TOC  Pacific  1:22.60 
 2  200 Breast  Rebecca R Tukua  27  WCM  Pacific  2:50.38 
 8  200 Breast  Alyssa Archell  29  MVM  Pacific  3:01.51 
 9  50 Fly  Sarah Marshall  27  WCM  Pacific  30.59 
 9  100 Fly  Devon H Chen  28  BAY  Pacific  1:11.08 
 7  200 Fly  Choi-Ting Lau  25  MVM  Pacific  2:41.68 
 5  400 IM  Rebecca R Tukua  27  WCM  Pacific  5:33.40 

Women 30-34 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  800 Free  Nicole J Mendoza-Martens  33  WCM  Pacific  11:16.51 
 2  50 Back  Shanna L Guzman  33  TOC  Pacific  31.42 
 2  100 Back  Shanna L Guzman  33  TOC  Pacific  1:07.38 
 10  200 Breast  Michele L Flemer  33  WCM  Pacific  3:09.43 
 3  50 Fly  Shanna L Guzman  33  TOC  Pacific  30.34 
 6  200 Fly  Katherine E Hedges  32  UNAT  Pacific  2:58.54 
 2  100 IM  Shanna L Guzman  33  TOC  Pacific  1:09.31 

Women 35-39 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Alison H Zamanian  39  WCM  Pacific  28.42 
 1  200 Free  Alison H Zamanian  39  WCM  Pacific  2:11.10 
 1  400 Free  Alison H Zamanian  39  WCM  Pacific  4:31.56 
 4  800 Free  Karen L Duggan  39  WCM  Pacific  10:33.85 
 10  800 Free  Karin M Wegner  37  CAST  Pacific  11:41.41 
 1  1500 Free  Alison H Zamanian  39  WCM  Pacific  17:48.96 
 3  1500 Free  Karen L Duggan  39  WCM  Pacific  19:59.35 
 7  1500 Free  Susanne P Rublein  39  MAM  Pacific  20:54.72 
 9  1500 Free  Karin M Wegner  37  CAST  Pacific  22:19.43 
 9  50 Back  Susanne P Rublein  39  MAM  Pacific  35.59 
 3  100 Back  Alison H Zamanian  39  WCM  Pacific  1:09.73 
 6  100 Back  Karen L Duggan  39  WCM  Pacific  1:14.31 
 8  200 Back  Karen L Duggan  39  WCM  Pacific  2:45.66 
 9  50 Breast  Karen L Duggan  39  WCM  Pacific  38.96 
 7  100 Breast  Karen L Duggan  39  WCM  Pacific  1:23.15 
 5  200 Breast  Karen L Duggan  39  WCM  Pacific  3:00.06 
 9  200 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  39  MAM  Pacific  3:10.59 
 2  100 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  39  WCM  Pacific  1:07.62 
 10  100 Fly  Karen L Duggan  39  WCM  Pacific  1:18.60 
 1  200 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  39  WCM  Pacific  2:25.81 
 5  200 Fly  Karen L Duggan  39  WCM  Pacific  3:05.89 
 1  200 IM  Alison H Zamanian  39  WCM  Pacific  2:27.76 
 9  200 IM  Karen L Duggan  39  WCM  Pacific  2:43.23 
 4  400 IM  Karen L Duggan  39  WCM  Pacific  5:45.85 

Women 40-44 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Laureen K Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  27.55 
 7  50 Free  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  27.81 
 2  100 Free  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  1:00.20 
 6  100 Free  Laureen Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  1:00.58 
 10  100 Free  Debbie M Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  1:03.86 
 2  200 Free  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  2:10.16 
 7  200 Free  Laureen Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  2:17.36 
 6  800 Free  Juliet E Cox  41  MAM  Pacific  10:16.58 
 4  1500 Free  Juliet E Cox  41  MAM  Pacific  19:24.80 
 1  50 Back  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  30.72 
 4  50 Back  Laureen Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  32.20 
 7  50 Back  Juliet E Cox  41  MAM  Pacific  34.32 
 9  50 Back  Debbie M Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  34.59 
 2  100 Back  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  1:05.91 
 1  200 Back  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  2:19.06 
 6  200 Back  Juliet E Cox  41  MAM  Pacific  2:44.04 
 3  50 Breast  Laureen Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  36.65 
 4  50 Breast  Debbie M Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  36.71 
 2  100 Breast  Debbie M Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  1:19.61 
 2  200 Breast  Debbie M Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  2:52.36 
 3  200 Breast  Laureen Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  2:55.67 
 2  50 Fly  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  29.86 
 6  50 Fly  Laureen K Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  30.41 
 4  100 Fly  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  1:09.46 
 4  200 Fly  Sharlene L Gee  43  MVM  Pacific  3:01.54 
 7  200 Fly  Tasha Capen  43  MELO  Pacific  3:27.73 
 3  100 IM  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  1:09.59 
 4  100 IM  Laureen K Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  1:09.69 
 1  200 IM  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  2:27.37 
 2  200 IM  Laureen Welting  44  TOC  Pacific  2:29.56 
 8  200 IM  Debbie M Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  2:48.09 
 1  400 IM  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  5:22.05 
 3  400 IM  Sandie Easton  40  WCM  Pacific  5:42.90 
 5  400 IM  Debbie M Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  6:00.74 
 7  400 IM  Sharlene L Gee  43  MVM  Pacific  6:05.86 

Women 45-49 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  100 Free  Jana Matena  47  MELO  Pacific  1:03.91 
 2  200 Free  Margee M Curran  48  WCM  Pacific  2:15.14 
 5  200 Free  Jana Matena  47  MELO  Pacific  2:18.15 
 4  400 Free  Margee M Curran  48  WCM  Pacific  4:46.59 
 5  400 Free  Jana Matena  47  MELO  Pacific  4:53.10 
 6  400 Free  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  5:00.39 
 9  400 Free  B J Henry  45  WCM  Pacific  5:04.94 
 4  800 Free  Jana Matena  47  MELO  Pacific  10:02.25 
 7  800 Free  B J Henry  45  WCM  Pacific  10:35.23 
 5  1500 Free  Jana Matena  47  MELO  Pacific  19:25.35 
 6  1500 Free  B J Henry  45  WCM  Pacific  19:34.69 
 8  50 Back  Terri L Maginnis  49  RAMS  Pacific  35.00 
 9  50 Back  Julie Roberts  45  WNTR  Pacific  35.46 
 4  100 Back  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  1:10.17 
 3  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  2:28.11 
 3  50 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  49  SRM  Pacific  38.39 
 1  100 Breast  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  1:20.45 
 4  100 Breast  Jana Matena  47  MELO  Pacific  1:23.28 
 1  200 Breast  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  2:51.75 
 2  200 Breast  Lucille R Glassman  46  SPAS  Pacific  3:00.50 
 3  200 Breast  Jana Matena  47  MELO  Pacific  3:01.42 
 10  50 Fly  Trina Burton-Stoughtenborough  46  MAAC  Pacific  32.60 
 3  100 Fly  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  1:09.38 
 3  200 Fly  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  2:37.85 
 10  200 Fly  B J R Henry  45  WCM  Pacific  3:04.03 
 2  100 IM  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  1:10.77 
 9  100 IM  Terri L Maginnis  49  RAMS  Pacific  1:14.77 
 2  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  2:31.27 
 3  400 IM  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  5:27.12 
 4  400 IM  Lucille R Glassman  46  SPAS  Pacific  5:42.00 

Women 50-54 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  51  WCM  Pacific  28.11 
 4  50 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  51  TVM  Pacific  30.06 
 7  50 Free  Cokie Lepinski  50  MPM  Pacific  30.41 
 1  100 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  51  WCM  Pacific  1:02.29 
 5  100 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  51  TVM  Pacific  1:05.19 
 9  100 Free  Hermine M Terhorst  51  SRM  Pacific  1:08.11 
 1  200 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  51  WCM  Pacific  2:10.72 
 4  200 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  51  TVM  Pacific  2:22.01 
 1  400 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  51  WCM  Pacific  4:35.54 
 1  800 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  51  WCM  Pacific  9:29.62 
 1  1500 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  51  WCM  Pacific  17:51.33 
 10  1500 Free  Phyllis E Quinn  54  TOC  Pacific  22:33.09 
 3  50 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  51  TVM  Pacific  33.39 
 3  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  51  TVM  Pacific  1:12.19 
 2  200 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  51  TVM  Pacific  2:35.74 
 2  50 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  50  MPM  Pacific  37.62 
 7  50 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  52  TAM  Pacific  40.36 
 2  100 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  50  MPM  Pacific  1:22.47 
 1  200 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  50  MPM  Pacific  2:57.30 
 5  200 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  52  TAM  Pacific  3:13.56 
 4  50 Fly  Cokie Lepinski  50  MPM  Pacific  33.03 
 6  50 Fly  Bonnie M Bilich  51  TVM  Pacific  33.36 
 1  200 Fly  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  51  WCM  Pacific  2:38.43 
 3  100 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  51  TVM  Pacific  1:14.31 
 6  100 IM  Cokie Lepinski  50  MPM  Pacific  1:16.57 
 3  200 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  51  TVM  Pacific  2:41.42 
 5  200 IM  Cokie Lepinski  50  MPM  Pacific  2:43.84 

Women 55-59 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  28.49 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  1:01.33 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  2:14.45 
 1  400 Free  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  4:42.97 
 1  800 Free  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  9:51.35 
 10  800 Free  Judy A Eisenman  55  TAM  Pacific  11:41.33 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  32.62 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  1:12.33 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  2:41.62 
 7  50 Breast  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  42.01 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  31.13 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  1:09.23 
 1  100 IM  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  1:12.90 
 1  200 IM  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  2:36.98 
 1  400 IM  Laura B Val  58  TAM  Pacific  5:39.30 

Women 60-64 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Gerre G Jones  61  CVAS  Pacific  34.34 
 5  50 Free  Anezka G Felton  61  TOC  Pacific  35.06 
 7  50 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  62  TAM  Pacific  35.44 
 4  100 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  62  TAM  Pacific  1:17.36 
 2  200 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  62  TAM  Pacific  2:46.75 
 10  200 Free  Sarah L Tyler  64  SNM  Pacific  3:15.03 
 2  400 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  62  TAM  Pacific  5:50.57 
 2  800 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  62  TAM  Pacific  11:39.07 
 9  800 Free  Stephanie I Scott  62  WCM  Pacific  13:44.71 
 2  1500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  62  TAM  Pacific  22:12.78 
 6  1500 Free  Stephanie I Scott  62  WCM  Pacific  25:58.47 
 9  1500 Free  Sarah L Tyler  64  SNM  Pacific  26:40.78 
 2  50 Back  Ellen J Rockholm  61  SMST  Pacific  40.59 
 4  100 Back  Ellen J Rockholm  61  SMST  Pacific  1:31.16 
 8  100 Back  A Susan Tyler  61  SNM  Pacific  1:40.30 
 10  100 Back  Maggie H Tevis  61  RHMS  Pacific  1:50.29 
 10  200 Back  A Susan Tyler  61  SNM  Pacific  3:34.56 
 3  50 Breast  Gerre G Jones  61  CVAS  Pacific  45.06 
 7  200 Breast  Stephanie I Scott  62  WCM  Pacific  3:57.09 
 10  200 Breast  Susie A Caso  63  MAM  Pacific  4:26.36 
 2  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  61  SNM  Pacific  37.81 
 10  50 Fly  Anezka G Felton  61  TOC  Pacific  44.23 
 5  100 Fly  Susan Tyler  61  SNM  Pacific  1:31.42 
 10  200 Fly  Diane Renshaw  64  MVM  Pacific  4:20.69 
 3  100 IM  Ellen J Rockholm  61  SMST  Pacific  1:28.43 
 4  100 IM  Gerre G Jones  61  CVAS  Pacific  1:31.21 
 7  100 IM  Susan Tyler  61  SNM  Pacific  1:32.60 
 5  200 IM  A Susan Tyler  61  SNM  Pacific  3:22.54 

Women 65-69 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  67  TAM  Pacific  36.95 
 10  50 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  67  MAM  Pacific  39.16 
 3  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  67  TAM  Pacific  1:22.83 
 3  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  67  TAM  Pacific  3:04.51 
 3  400 Free  Nancy J Ridout  67  TAM  Pacific  6:35.02 
 7  400 Free  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  6:55.91 
 2  1500 Free  Kate A Coleman  67  SCAM  Pacific  25:31.16 
 10  1500 Free  Susan C Anson  69  SCAM  Pacific  31:14.41 
 3  200 Back  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  3:28.95 
 1  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  44.66 
 1  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  1:39.92 
 1  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  3:31.96 
 3  50 Fly  Betty L Dugan  68  DAM  Pacific  45.70 
 1  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  1:42.90 
 1  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  3:36.13 
 7  200 Fly  Susan E White  67  TCAM  Pacific  4:54.94 
 4  100 IM  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  1:37.46 
 10  100 IM  Peg K Mc Partland  67  MAM  Pacific  1:52.16 
 2  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  3:21.39 
 1  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  7:05.86 

Women 70-74 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  40.84 
 3  100 Free  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  1:27.90 
 1  200 Free  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  3:07.66 
 1  400 Free  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  6:48.33 
 2  800 Free  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  14:02.35 
 5  50 Back  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  52.53 
 10  50 Back  Dottie Banta  72  YCMS  Pacific  56.97 
 7  100 Back  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  1:53.82 
 5  50 Breast  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  53.20 
 9  50 Breast  Ingrid Gaston  70  YCMS  Pacific  1:01.78 
 6  200 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  72  WCM  Pacific  4:57.64 
 5  50 Fly  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  49.39 
 2  100 IM  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  1:45.65 
 2  200 IM  Susan L Munn  71  DAM  Pacific  3:56.65 

Women 75-79 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Joan E Alexander  77  WCM  Pacific  43.82 
 6  50 Free  Barbara F Callison  76  RINC  Pacific  45.92 
 10  50 Free  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  48.44 
 1  100 Free  Joan E Alexander  77  WCM  Pacific  1:38.66 
 4  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  1:42.05 
 7  100 Free  Barbara F Callison  76  RINC  Pacific  1:46.11 
 9  100 Free  Donna Monroe  76  WCM  Pacific  1:52.07 
 3  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  3:38.83 
 5  200 Free  Barbara F Callison  76  RINC  Pacific  3:47.62 
 6  200 Free  Donna Monroe  76  WCM  Pacific  4:04.03 
 2  400 Free  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  7:38.23 
 5  400 Free  Donna Monroe  76  WCM  Pacific  8:14.96 
 3  800 Free  Donna Monroe  76  WCM  Pacific  16:37.32 
 8  800 Free  Barbara Robben  75  UNAT  Pacific  22:57.78 
 1  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  54.54 
 1  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  1:57.91 
 2  100 Back  Barbara F Callison  76  RINC  Pacific  2:01.91 
 6  100 Back  Donna Monroe  76  WCM  Pacific  2:18.06 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  51.72 
 4  50 Breast  Barbara F Callison  76  RINC  Pacific  59.46 
 7  50 Breast  Irma I Reimer  77  SAC  Pacific  1:03.32 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  1:54.38 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  4:01.83 
 1  50 Fly  Joan E Alexander  77  WCM  Pacific  53.91 
 2  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  76  RINC  Pacific  54.50 
 3  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  56.78 
 8  50 Fly  Irma I Reimer  77  SAC  Pacific  1:08.96 
 1  100 Fly  Joan E Alexander  77  WCM  Pacific  1:56.17 
 2  100 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  2:05.78 
 1  100 IM  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  1:49.53 
 2  100 IM  Barbara F Callison  76  RINC  Pacific  1:56.33 
 10  100 IM  Irma I Reimer  77  SAC  Pacific  2:26.96 
 1  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  4:09.01 
 1  400 IM  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  8:48.93 

Women 80-84 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Marilyn A Mutzner  80  TCAM  Pacific  58.98 
 9  50 Free  Betty T Mc Millan  80  WCM  Pacific  1:03.47 
 7  100 Free  Marilyn A Mutzner  80  TCAM  Pacific  2:10.86 
 8  100 Free  Betty T Mc Millan  80  WCM  Pacific  2:18.82 
 7  200 Free  Marilyn A Mutzner  80  TCAM  Pacific  4:40.06 
 6  400 Free  Marilyn A Mutzner  80  TCAM  Pacific  10:03.46 
 8  400 Free  Betty T Mc Millan  80  WCM  Pacific  10:42.16 
 6  50 Back  Marilyn A Mutzner  80  TCAM  Pacific  1:11.48 
 10  50 Back  Coralie O Bidwell  83  WCM  Pacific  1:33.56 
 8  100 Back  Coralie O Bidwell  83  WCM  Pacific  3:36.03 
 6  200 Back  Betty T Mc Millan  80  WCM  Pacific  5:47.40 
 3  50 Breast  Barbara R Owens  80  WCM  Pacific  1:06.12 
 5  50 Breast  Marilyn A Mutzner  80  TCAM  Pacific  1:16.85 
 7  50 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  82  WCM  Pacific  1:18.23 
 5  100 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  82  WCM  Pacific  2:51.35 
 3  200 Breast  Barbara R Owens  80  WCM  Pacific  5:26.93 
 5  200 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  82  WCM  Pacific  5:51.02 
 8  200 Breast  Gloria M Stupfel  83  SMMM  Pacific  9:00.87 
 6  50 Fly  Barbara R Owens  80  WCM  Pacific  1:18.54 
 7  50 Fly  Margaret S Voorhees  81  USF  Pacific  1:34.21 
 8  50 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  83  SMMM  Pacific  2:07.49 
 5  100 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  83  SMMM  Pacific  5:06.53 
 3  200 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  83  SMMM  Pacific  9:23.80 
 6  100 IM  Barbara R Owens  80  WCM  Pacific  2:22.86 
 8  100 IM  Dixie C Germolus  82  WCM  Pacific  2:37.75 
 4  200 IM  Barbara R Owens  80  WCM  Pacific  5:14.01 
 6  200 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  83  SMMM  Pacific  8:08.33 
 4  400 IM  Barbara R Owens  80  WCM  Pacific  11:06.19 
 5  400 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  83  SMMM  Pacific  17:09.13 

Women 85-89 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Breast  Jae Howell  87  WCM  Pacific  1:24.00 
 3  50 Fly  Jae Howell  87  WCM  Pacific  1:26.00 
 2  100 Fly  Jae Howell  87  WCM  Pacific  3:13.44 
 2  200 Fly  Jae Howell  87  WCM  Pacific  6:53.21 
 3  100 IM  Jae Howell  87  WCM  Pacific  2:51.04 
 2  200 IM  Jae Howell  87  WCM  Pacific  6:06.45 
 2  400 IM  Jae Howell  87  WCM  Pacific  13:33.46 

Women 90-94 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Audrey H Etienne  93  SMMM  Pacific  1:39.07 

Men 18-24 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Brooks Felton  23  UNAT  Pacific  55.44 
 3  200 Free  Brooks Felton  23  UNAT  Pacific  2:03.45 
 10  200 Free  Craig A Harbick  23  STAN  Pacific  2:10.72 
 10  400 Free  Nick Hathaway  21  CMAM  Pacific  4:57.85 
 3  1500 Free  Chris T Cline  24  WCM  Pacific  19:35.79 
 7  50 Back  Sean A Johnson  21  MPM  Pacific  29.83 
 6  100 Back  Sean A Johnson  21  MPM  Pacific  1:05.82 
 8  200 Back  Audie L McRae  24  TSUN  Pacific  2:41.06 
 5  50 Breast  Jack B Naylor  24  OMM  Pacific  31.91 
 5  100 Breast  Jack B Naylor  24  OMM  Pacific  1:10.46 
 4  400 IM  Audie L McRae  24  TSUN  Pacific  5:49.68 

Men 25-29 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Trent T Holsman  29  TOC  Pacific  23.40 
 7  50 Free  Brett T Bannan  27  MELO  Pacific  24.43 
 4  100 Free  Brett T Bannan  27  MELO  Pacific  53.69 
 5  800 Free  Jesse G Zalatan  29  BAY  Pacific  9:44.68 
 8  1500 Free  Peter W Pun  27  BAY  Pacific  20:56.83 
 6  50 Breast  Frank Guan  27  MELO  Pacific  31.12 
 1  100 Breast  Gary N Marshall  27  TOC  Pacific  1:01.62 
 8  100 Breast  Frank Guan  27  MELO  Pacific  1:08.99 
 4  200 Breast  Frank Guan  27  MELO  Pacific  2:38.04 
 5  200 Breast  Tait C Ecklund  28  SNM  Pacific  2:41.03 
 1  50 Fly  Brett T Bannan  27  MELO  Pacific  25.66 
 5  50 Fly  Trent T Holsman  29  TOC  Pacific  26.50 
 9  50 Fly  Carl J Hessler  28  TOC  Pacific  26.93 
 2  100 Fly  Brett T Bannan  27  MELO  Pacific  57.45 
 3  200 Fly  Aaron J Mikuni  29  WCM  Pacific  2:18.12 
 4  200 Fly  Brett T Bannan  27  MELO  Pacific  2:19.66 
 9  100 IM  Brett T Bannan  27  MELO  Pacific  1:02.93 
 4  200 IM  Gary N Marshall  27  TOC  Pacific  2:15.31 
 9  400 IM  Tait C Ecklund  28  SNM  Pacific  5:22.69 

Men 30-34 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Scott C Greenwood  32  TOC  Pacific  23.52 
 6  50 Free  Clayton P Jones  30  BAY  Pacific  23.79 
 9  50 Free  Alex Tejada  34  USF  Pacific  24.24 
 2  100 Free  Clayton P Jones  30  BAY  Pacific  50.84 
 3  100 Free  Adam M Conway  31  TVM  Pacific  53.13 
 4  100 Free  Andy M Brown  31  WCM  Pacific  53.47 
 9  100 Free  Alex Tejada  34  USF  Pacific  54.85 
 2  200 Free  Clayton P Jones  30  BAY  Pacific  1:53.06 
 7  200 Free  Jack G Sorensen  32  WCM  Pacific  2:00.16 
 3  400 Free  Clayton P Jones  30  BAY  Pacific  4:11.37 
 6  400 Free  Andy J Nonaka  30  WCM  Pacific  4:16.00 
 3  800 Free  Andy J Nonaka  30  WCM  Pacific  8:53.42 
 5  800 Free  Scott A Austin  30  TVM  Pacific  9:09.66 
 2  1500 Free  Andy J Nonaka  30  WCM  Pacific  16:52.17 
 4  50 Back  Casey Ketterling  32  BAY  Pacific  28.23 
 5  50 Back  Andrew S Dennis  33  WCM  Pacific  28.25 
 9  50 Back  Scott C Greenwood  32  TOC  Pacific  29.53 
 2  100 Back  Casey Ketterling  32  BAY  Pacific  1:00.15 
 3  100 Back  Andrew S Dennis  33  WCM  Pacific  1:00.40 
 3  200 Back  Casey Ketterling  32  BAY  Pacific  2:09.59 
 5  50 Breast  Theral Mackey  32  BAC  Pacific  31.12 
 6  50 Breast  Todd Esguerra  30  UNAT  Pacific  31.18 
 8  50 Breast  Casey Ketterling  32  BAY  Pacific  31.83 
 5  100 Breast  Theral Mackey  32  BAC  Pacific  1:07.57 
 6  100 Breast  Casey Ketterling  32  BAY  Pacific  1:09.54 
 7  100 Breast  Todd Esguerra  30  UNAT  Pacific  1:11.04 
 8  100 Breast  Tim Dietrich  34  MVM  Pacific  1:11.27 
 5  200 Breast  Tim Dietrich  34  MVM  Pacific  2:34.73 
 2  50 Fly  Adam M Conway  31  TVM  Pacific  25.26 
 3  50 Fly  Clayton P Jones  30  BAY  Pacific  25.72 
 8  50 Fly  Scott C Greenwood  32  TOC  Pacific  26.83 
 10  50 Fly  Alex Tejada  34  USF  Pacific  27.07 
 4  100 Fly  Adam M Conway  31  TVM  Pacific  56.49 
 6  100 Fly  Clayton P Jones  30  BAY  Pacific  57.29 
 5  200 Fly  Adam M Conway  31  TVM  Pacific  2:19.15 
 6  100 IM  Adam M Conway  31  TVM  Pacific  1:00.86 
 9  100 IM  Casey Ketterling  32  BAY  Pacific  1:01.70 
 6  200 IM  Casey Ketterling  32  BAY  Pacific  2:17.27 
 8  200 IM  Tim Dietrich  34  MVM  Pacific  2:21.20 
 3  400 IM  Clayton P Jones  30  BAY  Pacific  5:01.54 
 6  400 IM  Scott C Greenwood  32  TOC  Pacific  5:11.90 

Men 35-39 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Lee G Wanie  35  TOC  Pacific  23.89 
 9  50 Free  Michael Chen  35  WCM  Pacific  24.71 
 6  100 Free  Lee G Wanie  35  TOC  Pacific  53.76 
 7  200 Free  Ili R Selinger  36  MAM  Pacific  2:04.77 
 1  400 Free  Alex G Kostich  39  UNAT  Pacific  4:05.29 
 6  400 Free  Ili R Selinger  36  MAM  Pacific  4:29.42 
 1  800 Free  Alex G Kostich  39  UNAT  Pacific  8:16.19 
 2  800 Free  Ili R Selinger  36  MAM  Pacific  9:12.59 
 1  1500 Free  Alex G Kostich  39  UNAT  Pacific  15:56.57 
 2  1500 Free  Ili R Selinger  36  MAM  Pacific  17:56.69 
 5  1500 Free  Darrin T Connolly  38  BAY  Pacific  18:48.97 
 7  100 Back  Lee G Wanie  35  TOC  Pacific  1:00.05 
 10  50 Breast  Lee G Wanie  35  TOC  Pacific  31.98 
 10  200 Breast  Keith Benson  36  TAM  Pacific  2:44.73 
 5  50 Fly  Lee G Wanie  35  TOC  Pacific  25.82 
 9  100 IM  Michael Chen  35  WCM  Pacific  1:03.77 

Men 40-44 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  400 Free  Jeffrey Enright  43  UNAT  Pacific  4:32.79 
 5  800 Free  Yan Cardineau  41  SRM  Pacific  9:17.63 
 3  1500 Free  Yan Cardineau  41  SRM  Pacific  17:12.79 
 1  200 Back  Roque J Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  2:10.20 
 6  200 Back  Jeffrey Enright  43  UNAT  Pacific  2:21.56 
 1  50 Breast  Roque J Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  29.22 
 1  100 Breast  Roque J Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  1:03.33 
 1  200 Breast  Roque J Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  2:16.03 
 9  200 Breast  Jeffrey Enright  43  UNAT  Pacific  2:47.28 
 6  200 Fly  Yan Cardineau  41  SRM  Pacific  2:17.82 
 8  200 Fly  Jeffrey Enright  43  UNAT  Pacific  2:23.91 
 1  100 IM  Roque J Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  59.51 
 1  200 IM  Roque J Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  2:05.46 
 1  400 IM  Roque J Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  4:51.57 
 6  400 IM  Jeffrey Enright  43  UNAT  Pacific  5:04.08 

Men 45-49 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  1500 Free  John A Engs  46  TOC  Pacific  18:07.62 
 6  50 Back  Roger S Brisbane  45  UNAT  Pacific  30.05 
 7  50 Back  Hector Chao  45  WCM  Pacific  30.63 
 6  100 Back  Hector Chao  45  WCM  Pacific  1:05.57 
 7  100 Back  Larry H Neuman  46  RAMS  Pacific  1:07.12 
 5  200 Back  Larry H Neuman  46  RAMS  Pacific  2:27.88 
 8  50 Breast  Paul D Vanhoven  45  WCM  Pacific  32.87 
 7  100 Breast  Ken C Ericsson  49  RHMS  Pacific  1:13.62 
 10  100 Breast  Howard Lee  45  STAN  Pacific  1:15.11 
 8  200 Breast  Ken C Ericsson  49  RHMS  Pacific  2:47.63 
 10  50 Fly  Roger S Brisbane  45  UNAT  Pacific  27.57 
 3  200 Fly  John A Engs  46  TOC  Pacific  2:19.44 
 9  200 IM  Hector Chao  45  WCM  Pacific  2:23.38 
 3  400 IM  Hector Chao  45  WCM  Pacific  5:15.38 
 6  400 IM  John S Schmitz  48  LAMV  Pacific  5:32.25 

Men 50-54 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Al Humphrey  50  MELO  Pacific  25.97 
 9  100 Free  Paul V Carter  52  TOC  Pacific  57.14 
 8  200 Free  John R Morales  51  SRM  Pacific  2:07.43 
 6  400 Free  John R Morales  51  SRM  Pacific  4:35.26 
 9  800 Free  Peter M Guadagni  54  WCM  Pacific  9:57.12 
 10  800 Free  Al S Humphrey  50  MELO  Pacific  10:06.20 
 7  1500 Free  Peter M Guadagni  54  WCM  Pacific  19:08.21 
 9  1500 Free  Loren Druz  53  WCM  Pacific  19:24.21 
 10  1500 Free  Brian M Skuse  53  UNAT  Pacific  20:18.48 
 2  200 Back  John R Morales  51  SRM  Pacific  2:23.33 
 10  200 Back  Bryan D Volpp  52  WCM  Pacific  2:33.99 
 1  50 Breast  Gary L Patterson  50  WCM  Pacific  31.10 
 1  100 Breast  Gary L Patterson  50  WCM  Pacific  1:08.95 
 7  200 Breast  John R Morales  51  SRM  Pacific  2:45.54 
 10  200 Breast  Peter M Guadagni  54  WCM  Pacific  2:48.09 
 3  50 Fly  Paul V Carter  52  TOC  Pacific  26.56 
 4  100 Fly  John R Morales  51  SRM  Pacific  1:03.65 
 7  200 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  54  WCM  Pacific  2:33.25 
 6  100 IM  Gary L Patterson  50  WCM  Pacific  1:05.96 
 3  200 IM  Paul V Carter  52  TOC  Pacific  2:20.82 
 8  200 IM  Bryan D Volpp  52  WCM  Pacific  2:29.61 
 3  400 IM  John R Morales  51  SRM  Pacific  5:05.37 
 6  400 IM  Bryan D Volpp  52  WCM  Pacific  5:19.54 
 8  400 IM  Peter M Guadagni  54  WCM  Pacific  5:21.92 

Men 55-59 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Eric D Van Boer  55  RHMS  Pacific  26.15 
 7  100 Free  Eric D van Boer  55  RHMS  Pacific  58.74 
 10  100 Free  Jim Clemmons  59  MAM  Pacific  59.77 
 5  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  59  MAM  Pacific  2:12.15 
 7  400 Free  Jim Clemmons  59  MAM  Pacific  4:43.37 
 4  800 Free  Jim Clemmons  59  MAM  Pacific  9:41.41 
 9  100 Back  Eric D van Boer  55  RHMS  Pacific  1:10.37 
 8  200 Back  Eric D Van Boer  55  RHMS  Pacific  2:37.39 
 6  50 Breast  Craig J Conrad  55  UNAT  Pacific  33.88 
 8  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  59  MAM  Pacific  2:53.47 
 10  50 Fly  Eric D van Boer  55  RHMS  Pacific  29.48 
 6  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  59  MAM  Pacific  2:31.10 
 5  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  59  MAM  Pacific  5:24.14 

Men 60-64 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Robert Strand  63  TOC  Pacific  27.32 
 8  50 Free  Edward Rudloff Jr  62  TOC  Pacific  28.14 
 4  100 Free  Edward Rudloff Jr  62  TOC  Pacific  1:01.22 
 3  200 Free  Edward Rudloff  62  TOC  Pacific  2:15.29 
 3  400 Free  Edward Rudloff  62  TOC  Pacific  4:49.86 
 3  800 Free  Edward Rudloff Jr  62  TOC  Pacific  10:09.37 
 9  1500 Free  Bob B Upshaw  60  MAM  Pacific  21:46.70 
 10  1500 Free  Michael S Piazza  63  WCM  Pacific  22:42.78 
 5  50 Back  Edward Rudloff Jr  62  TOC  Pacific  34.61 
 1  50 Breast  Robert Strand  63  TOC  Pacific  32.31 
 6  50 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  63  WCM  Pacific  37.27 
 8  50 Breast  Thomas H Knopf  62  TOC  Pacific  37.45 
 1  100 Breast  Robert Strand  63  TOC  Pacific  1:12.09 
 10  100 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  63  WCM  Pacific  1:25.55 
 1  200 Breast  Robert Strand  63  TOC  Pacific  2:40.76 
 2  50 Fly  Thomas H Knopf  62  TOC  Pacific  30.08 
 4  50 Fly  Edward Rudloff Jr  62  TOC  Pacific  30.91 
 1  100 Fly  Edward Rudloff  62  TOC  Pacific  1:08.85 
 7  100 Fly  Thomas H Knopf  62  TOC  Pacific  1:14.65 
 2  200 Fly  Edward Rudloff  62  TOC  Pacific  2:49.00 
 1  100 IM  Robert Strand  63  TOC  Pacific  1:07.98 
 6  100 IM  Edward Rudloff Jr  62  TOC  Pacific  1:12.77 
 10  100 IM  Thomas H Knopf  62  TOC  Pacific  1:14.28 
 2  200 IM  Robert Strand  63  TOC  Pacific  2:31.98 

Men 65-69 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  28.13 
 6  50 Free  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  29.28 
 7  50 Free  Richard T Todd  67  TCAM  Pacific  29.64 
 9  50 Free  David R Gildea  66  STAN  Pacific  29.99 
 2  100 Free  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  1:01.66 
 3  100 Free  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  1:05.42 
 4  100 Free  David R Gildea  66  STAN  Pacific  1:05.44 
 2  200 Free  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  2:18.31 
 3  200 Free  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  2:21.58 
 9  200 Free  Richard T Todd  67  TCAM  Pacific  2:34.50 
 2  400 Free  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  5:00.26 
 3  400 Free  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  5:01.65 
 1  800 Free  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  10:33.02 
 3  800 Free  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  10:46.38 
 9  800 Free  Bill Dawson  67  MELO  Pacific  11:44.46 
 2  1500 Free  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  20:10.13 
 5  1500 Free  Bill Dawson  67  MELO  Pacific  21:57.82 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  31.89 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  1:10.16 
 9  100 Back  Richard T Todd  67  TCAM  Pacific  1:22.67 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  2:34.97 
 2  200 Back  Richard T Todd  67  TCAM  Pacific  2:49.06 
 2  50 Breast  David R Gildea  66  STAN  Pacific  34.92 
 3  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost Jr  65  TAM  Pacific  35.13 
 6  50 Breast  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  38.37 
 1  100 Breast  David R Gildea  66  STAN  Pacific  1:17.43 
 2  100 Breast  Richard T Todd  67  TCAM  Pacific  1:18.79 
 3  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost Jr  65  TAM  Pacific  1:19.12 
 6  100 Breast  Don M Davis  65  RHMS  Pacific  1:24.35 
 1  200 Breast  Kenneth A Frost Jr  65  TAM  Pacific  2:56.37 
 2  200 Breast  David R Gildea  66  STAN  Pacific  2:59.24 
 3  200 Breast  Richard T Todd  67  TCAM  Pacific  2:59.65 
 10  200 Breast  Bill Dawson  67  MELO  Pacific  3:31.99 
 3  50 Fly  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  30.83 
 8  50 Fly  Kenneth A Frost Jr  65  TAM  Pacific  33.03 
 3  100 Fly  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  1:10.61 
 8  200 Fly  Bill Dawson  67  MELO  Pacific  3:41.35 
 1  100 IM  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  1:11.99 
 2  100 IM  David R Gildea  66  STAN  Pacific  1:13.65 
 5  100 IM  Richard T Todd  67  TCAM  Pacific  1:15.27 
 6  100 IM  Kenneth A Frost Jr  65  TAM  Pacific  1:16.21 
 1  200 IM  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  2:38.42 
 3  200 IM  Richard T Todd  67  TCAM  Pacific  2:50.05 
 10  200 IM  Bill Dawson  67  MELO  Pacific  3:14.90 
 1  400 IM  Richard Burns  66  TAM  Pacific  5:50.91 
 8  400 IM  Arthur Sobel  66  UNAT  Pacific  6:58.38 

Men 70-74 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  David M Fairfield  70  TCAM  Pacific  33.81 
 4  100 Free  David M Fairfield  70  TCAM  Pacific  1:14.27 
 3  200 Free  David M Fairfield  70  TCAM  Pacific  2:45.89 
 8  200 Free  Donald A Ingalls  71  MVM  Pacific  3:07.21 
 9  200 Free  Robert J Blackburn  71  PCAM  Pacific  3:07.43 
 3  400 Free  David M Fairfield  70  TCAM  Pacific  6:09.97 
 5  400 Free  Robert J Blackburn  71  PCAM  Pacific  6:21.21 
 6  400 Free  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  6:23.12 
 2  800 Free  David M Fairfield  70  TCAM  Pacific  12:24.23 
 5  800 Free  Donald A Ingalls  71  MVM  Pacific  14:00.41 
 1  1500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  25:10.60 
 2  1500 Free  Ed Lane  70  WCM  Pacific  25:15.44 
 4  1500 Free  Donald Ingalls  71  MVM  Pacific  27:15.98 
 8  100 Back  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  1:36.32 
 5  200 Back  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  3:30.89 
 4  50 Breast  Jim E Perilman  70  WCM  Pacific  42.21 
 3  100 Breast  Jim E Perilman  70  WCM  Pacific  1:39.92 
 8  100 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  1:46.06 
 2  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  3:42.86 
 3  200 Breast  Jim E Perilman  70  WCM  Pacific  3:42.94 
 7  50 Fly  Jim E Perilman  70  WCM  Pacific  39.11 
 8  50 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  39.58 
 2  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  1:39.04 
 3  100 Fly  Jim E Perilman  70  WCM  Pacific  1:39.27 
 1  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  3:46.73 
 2  200 Fly  Jim E Perilman  70  WCM  Pacific  3:57.66 
 6  100 IM  Jim E Perilman  70  WCM  Pacific  1:32.05 
 7  100 IM  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  1:33.97 
 5  200 IM  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  3:27.20 
 7  200 IM  Jim E Perilman  70  WCM  Pacific  3:38.19 
 2  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  72  STAN  Pacific  7:26.59 
 4  400 IM  Jim E Perilman  70  WCM  Pacific  8:11.71 

Men 75-79 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Robert W Mayo  76  WCM  Pacific  1:20.89 
 5  200 Free  Robert W Mayo  76  WCM  Pacific  3:05.88 
 6  200 Free  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  3:13.08 
 8  400 Free  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  6:50.06 
 10  400 Free  Robert W Mayo  76  WCM  Pacific  7:03.39 
 6  800 Free  Robert W Mayo  76  WCM  Pacific  14:02.89 
 5  1500 Free  Robert W Mayo  76  WCM  Pacific  26:36.48 
 10  1500 Free  Mike Milliman  75  OAK  Pacific  29:50.11 
 6  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  76  WCM  Pacific  1:35.35 
 10  100 Back  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  1:43.97 
 7  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  76  WCM  Pacific  3:36.49 
 9  200 Back  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  3:46.21 
 9  50 Breast  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  48.46 
 6  100 Breast  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  1:50.76 
 5  200 Breast  Ashley O Jones  78  AAM  Pacific  3:49.81 
 6  200 Breast  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  3:52.67 
 9  50 Fly  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  49.24 
 7  100 Fly  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  1:59.64 
 1  200 Fly  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  4:08.24 
 6  200 Fly  William E Grohe  76  USF  Pacific  5:50.28 
 10  100 IM  Ashley O Jones  78  AAM  Pacific  1:39.35 
 8  200 IM  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  3:48.90 
 3  400 IM  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  7:49.19 
 8  400 IM  William E Grohe  76  USF  Pacific  10:12.59 

Men 80-84 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  80  CVM  Pacific  46.11 
 8  100 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  80  CVM  Pacific  1:49.83 
 10  200 Free  Don L Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  4:15.25 
 9  400 Free  Don L Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  10:42.03 
 5  800 Free  Don L Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  20:07.04 
 3  50 Back  Bob Schaufel  82  UNAT  Pacific  52.41 
 10  200 Back  Don L Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  5:20.95 

Men 85-89 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  86  TOC  Pacific  54.21 
 1  100 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  86  TOC  Pacific  2:09.62 
 1  200 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  86  TOC  Pacific  5:17.24 
 2  50 Fly  G Edward Rudloff  86  TOC  Pacific  1:01.17 
 2  100 IM  G Edward Rudloff  86  TOC  Pacific  2:06.02 
 1  200 IM  G Edward Rudloff  86  TOC  Pacific  4:34.43 

Men 90-94 SCM (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Steve Carlson  90  DAM  Pacific  45.58 
 6  50 Free  Pat Keller  91  RINC  Pacific  1:11.50 
 1  100 Free  Steve Carlson  90  DAM  Pacific  1:47.70 
 2  100 Free  Pat Keller  91  RINC  Pacific  3:04.76 
 1  200 Free  Steve Carlson  90  DAM  Pacific  4:03.31 
 1  400 Free  Steve Carlson  90  DAM  Pacific  8:52.99 
 1  50 Back  Steve Carlson  90  DAM  Pacific  56.58 
 2  50 Breast  Pat Keller  91  RINC  Pacific  1:34.67 
 1  100 Breast  Pat Keller  91  RINC  Pacific  3:36.25 
 1  200 Breast  Pat Keller  91  RINC  Pacific  7:43.21 
Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #44
Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #33
Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #29