USMS Top Ten

2009 USMS Top Ten SCY for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Lindsay D Kiyama  22  WCM  Pacific  23.78 
 5  50 Free  Margaret R Greer  20  UNAT  Pacific  25.02 
 1  100 Free  Lindsay D Kiyama  22  WCM  Pacific  53.00 
 6  100 Free  Lisa A White  24  TVM  Pacific  54.68 
 9  200 Free  Megan E Baker  23  BAY  Pacific  2:02.53 
 9  500 Free  Lisa A White  24  TVM  Pacific  5:25.59 
 3  1000 Free  Megan E Baker  23  BAY  Pacific  10:59.13 
 9  1000 Free  Lisa A White  24  TVM  Pacific  11:36.52 
 7  1650 Free  Lisa A White  24  TVM  Pacific  19:48.06 
 7  50 Back  Lindsay D Kiyama  22  WCM  Pacific  29.09 
 4  100 Back  Mary Higgins  20  SCUS  Pacific  1:01.09 
 5  100 Back  Jessica N Huang  24  USF  Pacific  1:01.76 
 5  200 Back  Jessica N Huang  24  USF  Pacific  2:15.24 
 1  50 Breast  Mary Struempf  22  WCM  Pacific  30.57 
 3  50 Breast  Lindsay D Kiyama  22  WCM  Pacific  31.02 
 5  50 Breast  Heather L Szmidt  24  AAM  Pacific  31.97 
 1  100 Breast  Mary Struempf  22  WCM  Pacific  1:05.92 
 6  100 Breast  Lesley M Ouellette  24  TVM  Pacific  1:09.34 
 7  100 Breast  Jessica N Huang  24  USF  Pacific  1:10.34 
 4  200 Breast  Jessica N Huang  24  USF  Pacific  2:30.93 
 7  200 Breast  Megan E Baker  23  BAY  Pacific  2:34.21 
 10  50 Fly  Meg Gill  24  TOC  Pacific  27.04 
 1  100 Fly  Mary Struempf  22  WCM  Pacific  57.34 
 3  200 Fly  Lisa A White  24  TVM  Pacific  2:12.51 
 8  200 Fly  Margaret W Ramsey  24  USF  Pacific  2:22.74 
 10  200 Fly  Mary Struempf  22  WCM  Pacific  2:23.83 
 3  100 IM  Mary Struempf  22  WCM  Pacific  1:00.13 
 7  100 IM  Lindsay D Kiyama  22  WCM  Pacific  1:00.79 
 9  100 IM  Lesley M Ouellette  24  TVM  Pacific  1:02.13 
 3  200 IM  Mary Struempf  22  WCM  Pacific  2:09.94 
 4  200 IM  Lindsay D Kiyama  22  WCM  Pacific  2:10.29 
 8  400 IM  Megan E Baker  23  BAY  Pacific  4:50.30 

Women 25-29 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Sarah E Marshall  27  WCM  Pacific  24.81 
 4  100 Free  Kasey L Beckman  29  WCM  Pacific  53.24 
 8  100 Free  Sarah E Marshall  27  WCM  Pacific  53.69 
 10  100 Free  Katie A Lyons  28  TOC  Pacific  54.03 
 5  200 Free  Christina L Droubay  27  TVM  Pacific  1:57.54 
 7  200 Free  Katie A Lyons  28  TOC  Pacific  1:58.38 
 2  500 Free  Christy Droubay  27  TVM  Pacific  5:15.43 
 10  500 Free  Stephanie S Moore  26  SAC  Pacific  5:28.09 
 8  1000 Free  Christine M Schaefer  27  DAM  Pacific  11:44.40 
 10  1000 Free  Samantha G Riegels  29  RINC  Pacific  11:58.80 
 8  1650 Free  Adrienne C Belliveau  25  USF  Pacific  19:32.66 
 2  50 Back  Sarah E Marshall  27  WCM  Pacific  27.09 
 1  100 Back  Jaclyn Rosen  25  FOG  Pacific  1:00.10 
 3  200 Back  Jaclyn Rosen  25  FOG  Pacific  2:11.76 
 2  50 Breast  Kasey L Beckman  29  WCM  Pacific  29.61 
 7  50 Breast  Kris B Arneson  27  WCM  Pacific  31.92 
 1  100 Breast  Kasey L Beckman  29  WCM  Pacific  1:03.80 
 8  100 Breast  Kris B Arneson  27  WCM  Pacific  1:09.19 
 1  200 Breast  Kasey L Beckman  29  WCM  Pacific  2:20.81 
 4  200 Breast  Rebecca R Tukua  26  WCM  Pacific  2:29.58 
 5  200 Breast  Christine M Schaefer  27  DAM  Pacific  2:30.21 
 8  200 Breast  Christy Droubay  27  TVM  Pacific  2:33.70 
 4  50 Fly  Sarah Marshall  27  WCM  Pacific  26.16 
 1  100 Fly  Sarah E Marshall  27  WCM  Pacific  57.40 
 9  100 Fly  Kasey Beckman  29  WCM  Pacific  1:00.00 
 1  200 Fly  Kasey L Beckman  29  WCM  Pacific  2:10.07 
 5  200 Fly  Stephanie S Moore  26  SAC  Pacific  2:19.25 
 10  200 Fly  Amy C Beisheim  28  WCM  Pacific  2:21.84 
 1  100 IM  Kasey L Beckman  29  WCM  Pacific  58.48 
 6  100 IM  Kris B Arneson  27  WCM  Pacific  1:00.93 
 7  100 IM  Sarah E Marshall  27  WCM  Pacific  1:01.10 
 1  200 IM  Kasey L Beckman  29  WCM  Pacific  2:05.54 
 5  200 IM  Kris B Arneson  27  WCM  Pacific  2:11.92 
 7  200 IM  Christina L Droubay  27  TVM  Pacific  2:14.45 
 1  400 IM  Kasey L Beckman  29  WCM  Pacific  4:27.06 
 3  400 IM  Christy Droubay  27  TVM  Pacific  4:45.45 

Women 30-34 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Keiko M Price  30  WCM  Pacific  23.24 
 3  50 Free  Sarabeth E Metzger  30  SNM  Pacific  23.57 
 1  100 Free  Sarabeth E Metzger  30  SNM  Pacific  51.77 
 8  100 Free  Gina E Pietras  33  WCM  Pacific  55.46 
 7  1000 Free  Amy Fischer  33  CVAS  Pacific  11:44.14 
 6  1650 Free  Amy E Fischer  33  CVAS  Pacific  19:25.88 
 2  50 Back  Shanna L Guzman  32  TOC  Pacific  28.02 
 2  100 Back  Sarabeth E Metzger  30  SNM  Pacific  57.58 
 3  100 Back  Shanna L Guzman  32  TOC  Pacific  1:00.08 
 1  200 Back  Sarabeth E Metzger  30  SNM  Pacific  2:01.54 
 3  200 Back  Shanna L Guzman  32  TOC  Pacific  2:09.71 
 3  50 Breast  Keiko M Price  30  WCM  Pacific  30.65 
 5  50 Breast  Sarah Bimson  30  DAM  Pacific  30.93 
 1  100 Breast  Sarah C Bimson  30  DAM  Pacific  1:06.32 
 7  100 Breast  Andrea Bell  33  WOOD  Pacific  1:10.91 
 3  200 Breast  Andrea R Bell  33  WOOD  Pacific  2:31.81 
 2  50 Fly  Keiko M Price  30  WCM  Pacific  25.90 
 5  50 Fly  Sarabeth Metzger  30  SNM  Pacific  26.85 
 2  100 Fly  Sarabeth E Metzger  30  SNM  Pacific  1:00.29 
 4  100 Fly  Shanna L Guzman  32  TOC  Pacific  1:00.51 
 1  100 IM  Sarabeth E Metzger  30  SNM  Pacific  58.07 
 2  100 IM  Keiko M Price  30  WCM  Pacific  1:00.21 
 5  100 IM  Shanna L Guzman  32  TOC  Pacific  1:01.76 
 2  200 IM  Sarabeth E Metzger  30  SNM  Pacific  2:04.85 
 3  200 IM  Keiko M Price  30  WCM  Pacific  2:06.74 
 4  200 IM  Sarah C Bimson  30  DAM  Pacific  2:12.32 
 10  200 IM  Andrea R Bell  33  WOOD  Pacific  2:17.68 
 6  400 IM  Andrea R Bell  33  WOOD  Pacific  4:54.70 

Women 35-39 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Alison H Zamanian  38  WCM  Pacific  54.34 
 1  200 Free  Alison H Zamanian  39  WCM  Pacific  1:55.56 
 10  200 Free  Margaret E Reece  37  CHIC  Pacific  2:04.66 
 1  500 Free  Alison H Zamanian  39  WCM  Pacific  5:07.31 
 1  1000 Free  Alison H Zamanian  38  WCM  Pacific  10:28.09 
 8  1000 Free  Karen L Duggan  38  WCM  Pacific  11:42.02 
 4  1650 Free  Karen L Duggan  38  WCM  Pacific  19:31.42 
 8  50 Back  Kristie Jett  37  CVAS  Pacific  28.87 
 7  200 Back  Karen L Duggan  38  WCM  Pacific  2:19.75 
 3  50 Fly  Kristie Jett  37  CVAS  Pacific  27.08 
 8  50 Fly  Alison Zamanian  39  WCM  Pacific  27.77 
 2  100 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  39  WCM  Pacific  58.85 
 5  100 Fly  Kristie Jett  37  CVAS  Pacific  1:00.42 
 7  100 Fly  Margaret E Reece  37  CHIC  Pacific  1:01.01 
 1  200 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  38  WCM  Pacific  2:08.54 
 4  200 Fly  Margaret E Reece  37  CHIC  Pacific  2:22.97 
 8  200 Fly  Jennifer Brakeman  39  MAM  Pacific  2:24.48 
 1  200 IM  Alison H Zamanian  38  WCM  Pacific  2:09.56 
 9  200 IM  Karen L Duggan  38  WCM  Pacific  2:20.80 
 10  200 IM  Margaret E Reece  37  CHIC  Pacific  2:21.93 
 1  400 IM  Alison H Zamanian  39  WCM  Pacific  4:37.81 
 6  400 IM  Karen L Duggan  38  WCM  Pacific  5:00.16 

Women 40-44 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Laureen Welting  43  TOC  Pacific  25.14 
 9  50 Free  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  25.18 
 5  100 Free  Laureen Welting  43  TOC  Pacific  54.10 
 7  100 Free  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  54.50 
 2  200 Free  Laureen Welting  43  TOC  Pacific  1:56.99 
 10  200 Free  Debbie M Santos  40  WCM  Pacific  2:03.02 
 6  500 Free  Laureen Welting  43  TOC  Pacific  5:23.30 
 10  500 Free  Debbie M Santos  40  WCM  Pacific  5:33.62 
 9  1000 Free  Debbie M Santos  40  WCM  Pacific  11:32.88 
 10  1650 Free  Juliet E Cox  41  MAM  Pacific  19:24.05 
 2  50 Back  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  27.83 
 4  50 Back  Jill R Fusari  42  WCM  Pacific  28.31 
 10  50 Back  Laureen Welting  43  TOC  Pacific  29.90 
 3  100 Back  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  59.89 
 5  100 Back  Jill R Fusari  42  WCM  Pacific  1:00.70 
 10  100 Back  Debbie M Santos  40  WCM  Pacific  1:04.70 
 2  200 Back  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  2:06.91 
 5  200 Back  Jill R Fusari  42  WCM  Pacific  2:14.03 
 9  200 Back  Debbie M Santos  40  WCM  Pacific  2:20.91 
 4  50 Breast  Debbie M Santos  40  WCM  Pacific  32.56 
 2  100 Breast  Debbie M Santos  40  WCM  Pacific  1:10.59 
 2  200 Breast  Debbie M Santos  40  WCM  Pacific  2:33.49 
 4  200 Breast  Cornelia Bleul-Gohlke  43  BAM  Pacific  2:36.55 
 3  50 Fly  Laureen Welting  43  TOC  Pacific  27.07 
 4  50 Fly  Jill R Fusari  42  WCM  Pacific  27.24 
 5  50 Fly  Jody L Smith  40  STAN  Pacific  27.53 
 2  100 Fly  Laureen Welting  43  TOC  Pacific  59.06 
 7  100 Fly  Jill R Fusari  42  WCM  Pacific  1:01.34 
 9  200 Fly  Debbie M Santos  40  WCM  Pacific  2:31.82 
 2  100 IM  Laureen Welting  43  TOC  Pacific  1:01.04 
 8  100 IM  Debbie M Santos  40  WCM  Pacific  1:03.32 
 1  200 IM  Laureen Welting  43  TOC  Pacific  2:13.43 
 6  200 IM  Debbie M Santos  40  WCM  Pacific  2:17.13 
 7  200 IM  Cornelia Bleul-Gohlke  43  BAM  Pacific  2:17.81 
 1  400 IM  Laureen Welting  43  TOC  Pacific  4:49.49 
 4  400 IM  Cornelia Bleul-Gohlke  43  BAM  Pacific  4:54.29 
 5  400 IM  Debbie M Santos  40  WCM  Pacific  4:54.58 

Women 45-49 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Jana Matena  46  MELO  Pacific  55.40 
 3  200 Free  Margee M Curran  48  WCM  Pacific  1:59.91 
 4  200 Free  Jana Matena  46  MELO  Pacific  1:59.94 
 10  200 Free  Terri L Maginnis  48  RAMS  Pacific  2:04.28 
 3  500 Free  Margee M Curran  48  WCM  Pacific  5:18.10 
 5  500 Free  Jana Matena  46  MELO  Pacific  5:26.05 
 3  1000 Free  Margee M Curran  48  WCM  Pacific  10:45.99 
 5  1000 Free  Jana Matena  46  MELO  Pacific  11:09.94 
 9  1000 Free  Diane C Smith  45  USF  Pacific  11:37.87 
 3  1650 Free  Jana Matena  46  MELO  Pacific  18:47.58 
 4  1650 Free  Margee M Curran  47  WCM  Pacific  18:51.72 
 8  1650 Free  B J Henry  45  WCM  Pacific  19:36.61 
 10  1650 Free  Catheryne Biggs DiPrete  45  TAM  Pacific  19:54.48 
 3  100 Back  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  1:01.99 
 10  100 Back  Paula J Roemer  48  WCM  Pacific  1:05.22 
 3  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  2:13.27 
 6  200 Back  Anna Rainer  47  SCAM  Pacific  2:18.95 
 7  200 Back  Terri L Maginnis  48  RAMS  Pacific  2:22.17 
 6  50 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  49  MPM  Pacific  33.28 
 10  50 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  49  SRM  Pacific  33.59 
 2  100 Breast  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  1:10.77 
 6  100 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  49  MPM  Pacific  1:12.56 
 9  100 Breast  Jana Matena  46  MELO  Pacific  1:13.94 
 10  100 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  49  SRM  Pacific  1:14.22 
 3  200 Breast  Jana Matena  46  MELO  Pacific  2:35.87 
 5  200 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  49  MPM  Pacific  2:38.27 
 8  200 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  48  SRM  Pacific  2:41.56 
 9  200 Breast  Sophia S Sotelo-Osborne  47  WCM  Pacific  2:41.98 
 6  100 Fly  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  1:02.53 
 2  100 IM  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  1:02.13 
 2  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  2:16.26 
 3  200 IM  Jana Matena  46  MELO  Pacific  2:20.07 
 10  200 IM  Terri L Maginnis  48  RAMS  Pacific  2:23.55 
 2  400 IM  Lisa A Ward  45  WCM  Pacific  4:47.26 

Women 50-54 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  50  WCM  Pacific  25.66 
 8  50 Free  Hermine M Terhorst  50  SRM  Pacific  26.62 
 7  100 Free  Marguerite Meyer  50  TOC  Pacific  58.50 
 8  100 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  50  TVM  Pacific  58.51 
 2  200 Free  Suzanne Heim-Bowen  50  WCM  Pacific  2:04.04 
 3  200 Free  Marguerite Meyer  50  TOC  Pacific  2:06.48 
 6  200 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  50  TVM  Pacific  2:07.78 
 9  200 Free  Laurie A Ridge  53  CVAS  Pacific  2:09.65 
 1  500 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  50  WCM  Pacific  5:16.88 
 2  500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  50  TOC  Pacific  5:32.00 
 1  1000 Free  Marguerite Meyer  50  TOC  Pacific  11:30.07 
 10  1000 Free  Leslie M Jaubert  51  SRM  Pacific  12:12.12 
 1  1650 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  50  TOC  Pacific  19:15.11 
 10  1650 Free  Leslie M Jaubert  51  SRM  Pacific  21:04.95 
 2  50 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  50  TVM  Pacific  29.87 
 2  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  51  TVM  Pacific  1:03.77 
 1  200 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  51  TVM  Pacific  2:17.40 
 1  50 Breast  Dea Ann Joslin  50  TAM  Pacific  33.47 
 8  50 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  52  TAM  Pacific  35.35 
 9  50 Breast  Hermine M Terhorst  50  SRM  Pacific  35.37 
 2  100 Breast  Dea Ann Joslin  50  TAM  Pacific  1:13.29 
 6  100 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  52  TAM  Pacific  1:15.90 
 10  100 Breast  Laurie A Ridge  53  CVAS  Pacific  1:18.99 
 3  200 Breast  Dea Ann Joslin  50  TAM  Pacific  2:42.40 
 8  200 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  52  TAM  Pacific  2:49.61 
 9  200 Breast  Laurie A Ridge  53  CVAS  Pacific  2:50.70 
 9  100 Fly  Lynn S Sullivan  51  WCM  Pacific  1:07.89 
 10  100 Fly  Marguerite V Meyer  50  TOC  Pacific  1:08.09 
 7  200 Fly  Christine N Lockhart  50  CHIC  Pacific  2:45.15 
 8  200 Fly  Maria V Klein  50  MVM  Pacific  2:46.84 
 5  100 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  50  TVM  Pacific  1:06.91 
 9  200 IM  Leslie M Jaubert  51  SRM  Pacific  2:36.66 
 6  400 IM  Marguerite V Meyer  50  TOC  Pacific  5:18.26 

Women 55-59 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  57  TAM  Pacific  25.29 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  57  TAM  Pacific  54.73 
 9  100 Free  Miki Armstrong  55  MELO  Pacific  1:03.50 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  57  TAM  Pacific  1:59.02 
 4  200 Free  Celeste Miller  59  SNM  Pacific  2:14.96 
 10  200 Free  Judy A Eisenman  55  TAM  Pacific  2:22.39 
 1  500 Free  Laura B Val  57  TAM  Pacific  5:27.33 
 4  500 Free  Celeste Miller  59  SNM  Pacific  5:57.04 
 1  1000 Free  Laura B Val  57  TAM  Pacific  11:23.79 
 4  1000 Free  Celeste Miller  59  SNM  Pacific  12:11.27 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  57  TAM  Pacific  29.01 
 7  50 Back  Regina Brittingham  57  WCM  Pacific  33.73 
 9  50 Back  Miki Armstrong  55  MELO  Pacific  34.73 
 10  50 Back  Camille Panighetti  58  CHIC  Pacific  34.86 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  57  TAM  Pacific  1:05.22 
 7  100 Back  Camille A Panighetti  58  CHIC  Pacific  1:13.99 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  57  TAM  Pacific  2:22.38 
 10  200 Back  Camille A Panighetti  58  CHIC  Pacific  2:42.39 
 7  50 Breast  Laura B Val  57  TAM  Pacific  37.49 
 7  100 Breast  Martha A Alexander  59  WCM  Pacific  1:25.35 
 9  100 Breast  Caroline Lindholm-Reynaud  56  CVAS  Pacific  1:25.91 
 8  200 Breast  Martha A Alexander  59  WCM  Pacific  3:06.07 
 10  200 Breast  Missy Le Strange  56  DAM  Pacific  3:08.68 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  56  TAM  Pacific  28.57 
 9  50 Fly  Deborah L Swain  59  SRM  Pacific  31.07 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  57  TAM  Pacific  1:01.31 
 1  200 Fly  Laura B Val  57  TAM  Pacific  2:16.28 
 1  100 IM  Laura B Val  57  TAM  Pacific  1:05.94 
 1  200 IM  Laura B Val  57  TAM  Pacific  2:23.50 
 8  200 IM  Celeste Miller  59  SNM  Pacific  2:40.99 
 1  400 IM  Laura B Val  57  TAM  Pacific  5:04.00 

Women 60-64 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  61  MAM  Pacific  28.30 
 3  50 Free  Ann P Sheerer  61  H2OL  Pacific  30.10 
 5  50 Free  Gerre G Jones  60  CVAS  Pacific  30.64 
 6  50 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  61  TAM  Pacific  30.65 
 5  100 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  61  TAM  Pacific  1:07.88 
 8  100 Free  Gerre G Jones  60  CVAS  Pacific  1:08.26 
 3  200 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  61  TAM  Pacific  2:26.58 
 3  500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  61  TAM  Pacific  6:26.18 
 6  500 Free  Ellen Rockholm  60  SMST  Pacific  6:43.05 
 2  1000 Free  Linda Shoenberger  61  TAM  Pacific  13:17.81 
 4  1000 Free  Ellen Rockholm  60  SMST  Pacific  13:37.12 
 2  1650 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  61  TAM  Pacific  22:01.14 
 4  1650 Free  Ellen J Rockholm  60  SMST  Pacific  22:42.39 
 2  50 Back  Ellen J Rockholm  60  SMST  Pacific  35.43 
 4  50 Back  Linda Shoenberger  61  TAM  Pacific  38.10 
 7  50 Back  Maggie H Tevis  61  RHMS  Pacific  38.43 
 2  100 Back  Ellen J Rockholm  60  SMST  Pacific  1:19.60 
 9  100 Back  Chris S Weber  61  CSSR  Pacific  1:25.29 
 10  100 Back  Maggie H Tevis  61  RHMS  Pacific  1:27.25 
 5  200 Back  Chris S Weber  61  CSSR  Pacific  2:58.72 
 9  200 Back  A Susan Tyler  60  SNM  Pacific  3:07.59 
 4  50 Breast  Gerre G Jones  60  CVAS  Pacific  39.72 
 10  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  64  STAN  Pacific  40.75 
 7  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  64  STAN  Pacific  1:30.08 
 10  100 Breast  Gerre G Jones  60  CVAS  Pacific  1:31.18 
 6  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  64  STAN  Pacific  3:15.47 
 1  50 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  61  MAM  Pacific  31.72 
 2  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  60  SNM  Pacific  32.41 
 5  50 Fly  Ellen J Rockholm  60  SMST  Pacific  33.66 
 2  100 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  61  MAM  Pacific  1:15.46 
 3  100 Fly  Ellen J Rockholm  60  SMST  Pacific  1:16.31 
 5  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  60  SNM  Pacific  1:18.81 
 9  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  64  STAN  Pacific  1:29.74 
 6  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  64  STAN  Pacific  3:16.09 
 3  100 IM  Ellen J Rockholm  60  SMST  Pacific  1:17.18 
 8  100 IM  Gerre G Jones  60  CVAS  Pacific  1:21.29 
 7  200 IM  A Susan Tyler  60  SNM  Pacific  3:00.44 
 5  400 IM  Chris S Weber  61  CSSR  Pacific  6:26.93 
 7  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  64  STAN  Pacific  6:44.87 

Women 65-69 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  67  TAM  Pacific  31.44 
 7  50 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  67  MAM  Pacific  33.72 
 10  50 Free  Betty L Dugan  67  DAM  Pacific  34.91 
 3  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  67  TAM  Pacific  1:13.89 
 5  100 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  67  MAM  Pacific  1:16.14 
 6  100 Free  Kate A Coleman  66  SCAM  Pacific  1:16.31 
 9  100 Free  Glenda G Carroll  65  TAM  Pacific  1:21.77 
 2  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  67  TAM  Pacific  2:42.85 
 4  200 Free  Kate Coleman  66  SCAM  Pacific  2:45.47 
 6  200 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  66  MAM  Pacific  2:52.38 
 2  500 Free  Kate A Coleman  66  SCAM  Pacific  7:07.72 
 3  500 Free  Nancy J Ridout  67  TAM  Pacific  7:19.58 
 10  1000 Free  Gail G Rodd  66  TCAM  Pacific  18:24.16 
 4  1650 Free  Kate A Coleman  66  SCAM  Pacific  26:24.64 
 9  200 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  66  DAM  Pacific  3:26.20 
 1  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  38.83 
 7  50 Breast  Glenda G Carroll  65  TAM  Pacific  46.02 
 1  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  1:25.66 
 6  100 Breast  Glenda G Carroll  65  TAM  Pacific  1:39.77 
 1  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  3:06.16 
 7  200 Breast  Glenda G Carroll  65  TAM  Pacific  3:36.33 
 3  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  37.90 
 6  50 Fly  Kate Coleman  66  SCAM  Pacific  41.11 
 8  50 Fly  Betty L Dugan  67  DAM  Pacific  41.82 
 1  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  1:23.90 
 3  100 Fly  Kate A Coleman  66  SCAM  Pacific  1:31.20 
 9  100 Fly  Susan C Anson  68  SCAM  Pacific  1:44.31 
 1  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  3:09.16 
 8  200 Fly  Nancy A Stretch  69  TOC  Pacific  4:05.28 
 3  100 IM  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  1:22.56 
 6  100 IM  Kate A Coleman  66  SCAM  Pacific  1:28.47 
 5  200 IM  Kate A Coleman  66  SCAM  Pacific  3:26.08 
 1  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  65  STAN  Pacific  6:22.17 
 8  400 IM  Anne B Long  67  USF  Pacific  7:34.49 
 9  400 IM  Nancy A Stretch  69  TOC  Pacific  7:39.43 

Women 70-74 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Midge S Kraetzer  70  WCM  Pacific  35.95 
 1  100 Free  Susan L Munn  70  DAM  Pacific  1:15.08 
 8  100 Free  Midge S Kraetzer  70  WCM  Pacific  1:22.13 
 1  200 Free  Susan L Munn  70  DAM  Pacific  2:45.36 
 9  200 Free  Midge S Kraetzer  70  WCM  Pacific  3:04.27 
 2  500 Free  Susan L Munn  70  DAM  Pacific  7:35.19 
 1  1000 Free  Susan L Munn  70  DAM  Pacific  15:53.80 
 9  1000 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  70  USF  Pacific  19:24.03 
 2  1650 Free  Susan L Munn  70  DAM  Pacific  27:10.27 
 6  50 Back  Ann Kay  74  MELO  Pacific  43.98 
 10  200 Back  Susan L Munn  70  DAM  Pacific  3:40.59 
 5  50 Fly  Midge S Kraetzer  70  WCM  Pacific  43.60 
 8  100 Fly  Midge S Kraetzer  70  WCM  Pacific  1:50.48 
 2  100 IM  Susan L Munn  70  DAM  Pacific  1:31.37 
 5  200 IM  Susan L Munn  70  DAM  Pacific  3:29.51 

Women 75-79 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Ann Kay  75  MELO  Pacific  35.57 
 3  50 Free  Joan E Alexander  77  WCM  Pacific  38.59 
 6  50 Free  Barbara F Callison  76  RINC  Pacific  40.18 
 8  50 Free  Donna Monroe  75  WCM  Pacific  42.10 
 2  100 Free  Ann Kay  75  MELO  Pacific  1:23.28 
 4  100 Free  Joan E Alexander  77  WCM  Pacific  1:27.52 
 5  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  1:31.02 
 8  100 Free  Barbara F Callison  76  RINC  Pacific  1:32.54 
 9  100 Free  Donna Monroe  75  WCM  Pacific  1:33.40 
 2  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  3:12.32 
 3  200 Free  Barbara F Callison  76  RINC  Pacific  3:16.78 
 4  200 Free  Donna Monroe  75  WCM  Pacific  3:17.27 
 8  200 Free  Joan E Alexander  77  WCM  Pacific  3:30.69 
 2  500 Free  Donna Monroe  75  WCM  Pacific  8:39.68 
 4  500 Free  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  8:49.79 
 8  500 Free  Jean M Duncan  76  WCM  Pacific  9:37.51 
 2  1000 Free  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  17:45.64 
 3  1000 Free  Donna Monroe  75  WCM  Pacific  17:47.10 
 6  1000 Free  Jean M Duncan  76  WCM  Pacific  19:21.28 
 10  1000 Free  Barbara Robben  75  UNAT  Pacific  22:45.69 
 2  1650 Free  Donna Monroe  75  WCM  Pacific  30:25.36 
 4  1650 Free  Jean M Duncan  76  WCM  Pacific  32:10.02 
 1  50 Back  Ann Kay  75  MELO  Pacific  41.40 
 3  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  48.06 
 1  100 Back  Ann Kay  75  MELO  Pacific  1:30.69 
 5  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  1:52.11 
 1  200 Back  Ann Kay  75  MELO  Pacific  3:20.52 
 3  200 Back  Barbara F Callison  76  RINC  Pacific  3:50.57 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  46.30 
 6  50 Breast  Barbara F Callison  76  RINC  Pacific  51.53 
 7  50 Breast  Joan E Alexander  77  WCM  Pacific  51.69 
 10  50 Breast  Donna Monroe  75  WCM  Pacific  56.10 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  1:39.73 
 4  100 Breast  Joan Alexander  77  WCM  Pacific  1:51.89 
 5  100 Breast  Barbara F Callison  76  RINC  Pacific  1:52.50 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  3:40.94 
 3  200 Breast  Joan E Alexander  77  WCM  Pacific  3:50.35 
 1  50 Fly  Ann Kay  75  MELO  Pacific  44.32 
 2  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  76  RINC  Pacific  44.94 
 3  50 Fly  Joan E Alexander  77  WCM  Pacific  46.47 
 6  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  52.94 
 1  100 Fly  Joan E Alexander  77  WCM  Pacific  1:51.28 
 2  100 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  1:51.30 
 3  100 Fly  Barbara F Callison  76  RINC  Pacific  2:01.20 
 1  200 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  4:14.80 
 3  200 Fly  Barbara F Callison  76  RINC  Pacific  4:49.65 
 7  200 Fly  Jean M Duncan  76  WCM  Pacific  5:54.53 
 1  100 IM  Ann Kay  75  MELO  Pacific  1:35.11 
 2  100 IM  Barbara F Callison  76  RINC  Pacific  1:40.62 
 3  100 IM  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  1:40.69 
 10  100 IM  Donna Monroe  75  WCM  Pacific  1:54.17 
 1  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  3:40.14 
 3  200 IM  Barbara F Callison  76  RINC  Pacific  3:46.43 
 1  400 IM  Ann M Hirsch  78  WCM  Pacific  7:55.80 
 2  400 IM  Barbara F Callison  76  RINC  Pacific  8:13.59 
 8  400 IM  Jean M Duncan  76  WCM  Pacific  10:40.45 

Women 80-84 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Margaret S Voorhees  80  USF  Pacific  4:36.27 
 10  500 Free  Marilyn A Mutzner  80  TCAM  Pacific  12:10.31 
 5  1000 Free  Gloria M Stupfel  82  SMMM  Pacific  30:50.40 
 9  50 Back  Marilyn A Mutzner  80  TCAM  Pacific  1:04.69 
 10  100 Back  Margaret S Voorhees  80  USF  Pacific  2:27.36 
 7  50 Breast  Marilyn A Mutzner  80  TCAM  Pacific  1:09.33 
 9  50 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  81  WCM  Pacific  1:10.33 
 4  100 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  81  WCM  Pacific  2:40.16 
 7  100 Breast  Gloria M Stupfel  82  SMMM  Pacific  4:37.23 
 5  200 Breast  Dixie C Germolus  81  WCM  Pacific  5:29.66 
 7  200 Breast  Ilse M Byrnes  82  USF  Pacific  6:02.94 
 8  200 Breast  Gloria M Stupfel  82  SMMM  Pacific  10:14.31 
 6  50 Fly  Margaret S Voorhees  80  USF  Pacific  1:17.05 
 4  100 Fly  Gloria Stupfel  82  SMMM  Pacific  4:05.41 
 3  200 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  82  SMMM  Pacific  8:40.68 
 10  100 IM  Margaret S Voorhees  80  USF  Pacific  2:40.96 
 6  200 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  82  SMMM  Pacific  7:30.38 

Women 85-89 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Margery Meyer  86  TOC  Pacific  42.36 
 7  50 Free  Jae Howell  86  WCM  Pacific  1:03.20 
 1  100 Free  Margery Meyer  86  TOC  Pacific  1:35.48 
 1  200 Free  Margery Meyer  86  TOC  Pacific  3:29.82 
 1  500 Free  Margery Meyer  86  TOC  Pacific  9:16.21 
 1  1000 Free  Margery Meyer  86  TOC  Pacific  19:02.30 
 1  1650 Free  Margery Meyer  86  TOC  Pacific  31:15.55 
 1  100 Back  Margery Meyer  86  TOC  Pacific  2:05.74 
 3  50 Breast  Margery Meyer  86  TOC  Pacific  1:04.97 
 4  50 Breast  Jae Howell  86  WCM  Pacific  1:10.26 
 2  100 Breast  Margery Meyer  86  TOC  Pacific  2:26.38 
 3  100 Breast  Jae Howell  86  WCM  Pacific  2:36.26 
 3  200 Breast  Margery Meyer  86  TOC  Pacific  5:57.99 
 1  50 Fly  Jae Howell  86  WCM  Pacific  1:13.82 
 1  100 Fly  Jae Howell  86  WCM  Pacific  2:47.09 
 1  200 Fly  Jae Howell  86  WCM  Pacific  5:52.97 
 1  100 IM  Margery Meyer  86  TOC  Pacific  2:03.29 
 4  100 IM  Jae Howell  86  WCM  Pacific  2:29.31 
 2  200 IM  Jae Howell  86  WCM  Pacific  5:15.10 
 1  400 IM  Jae Howell  86  WCM  Pacific  10:58.36 

Men 18-24 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Ricky Eddy  24  STAN  Pacific  21.21 
 10  50 Free  Patrick Ota  24  CVAS  Pacific  21.83 
 8  200 Free  Travis J Carranza  24  UNAT  Pacific  1:47.67 
 3  500 Free  Andrew K Roos  24  STAN  Pacific  4:50.13 
 10  500 Free  Travis J Carranza  24  UNAT  Pacific  4:57.39 
 3  1650 Free  Travis J Carranza  24  UNAT  Pacific  17:21.00 
 1  50 Back  Patrick Ota  24  CVAS  Pacific  24.06 
 2  100 Back  Patrick Ota  24  CVAS  Pacific  52.37 
 6  100 Back  Jason T Korotkin  22  UNAT  Pacific  54.59 
 9  100 Back  Thomas Roos  24  STAN  Pacific  55.98 
 5  200 Back  Thomas Roos  24  STAN  Pacific  1:59.51 
 8  200 Back  Travis J Carranza  24  UNAT  Pacific  2:00.79 
 9  200 Back  Andrew K Roos  24  STAN  Pacific  2:02.31 
 1  50 Breast  Ricky Eddy  24  STAN  Pacific  24.98 
 6  50 Breast  Jordan P Stotts  22  CVAS  Pacific  27.12 
 2  100 Breast  Ricky Eddy  24  STAN  Pacific  56.00 
 5  100 Breast  Jordan P Stotts  22  CVAS  Pacific  59.28 
 7  100 Breast  Kyle S Payne  24  WCM  Pacific  1:01.67 
 2  200 Fly  Travis J Carranza  24  UNAT  Pacific  1:56.61 
 10  200 Fly  Jason T Korotkin  22  UNAT  Pacific  2:05.97 
 2  100 IM  Ricky Eddy  24  STAN  Pacific  52.84 
 5  200 IM  Thomas Roos  24  STAN  Pacific  2:00.99 
 6  200 IM  Andrew K Roos  24  STAN  Pacific  2:02.14 
 10  200 IM  Jason T Korotkin  22  UNAT  Pacific  2:03.77 
 5  400 IM  Daniel T Shiosaki  24  SCAM  Pacific  4:28.50 

Men 25-29 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Trent T Holsman  28  TOC  Pacific  21.07 
 10  50 Free  Josh Scott  26  WCM  Pacific  21.31 
 8  100 Free  Trent T Holsman  28  TOC  Pacific  46.55 
 1  200 Free  Josh W Scott  26  WCM  Pacific  1:40.72 
 9  200 Free  Matthew G Davie  28  TOC  Pacific  1:46.68 
 4  500 Free  Josh W Scott  25  WCM  Pacific  4:46.08 
 7  500 Free  Andy J Nonaka  29  WCM  Pacific  4:49.76 
 10  500 Free  Kenneth A Petersen  27  TVM  Pacific  4:55.72 
 2  1000 Free  Andy J Nonaka  29  WCM  Pacific  10:14.37 
 3  1000 Free  David R Herman  25  USF  Pacific  10:25.80 
 9  1000 Free  Matt Lucchio  25  USF  Pacific  11:13.47 
 10  1000 Free  Travis C Lantz  27  TVM  Pacific  11:14.00 
 4  50 Back  Josh Scott  26  WCM  Pacific  23.83 
 5  50 Back  Mark Stephens  25  TVM  Pacific  24.09 
 6  50 Back  Kacy Ota  26  CVAS  Pacific  24.18 
 2  100 Back  Mark C Stephens  25  TVM  Pacific  51.46 
 3  100 Back  Josh W Scott  26  WCM  Pacific  51.84 
 2  200 Back  Josh W Scott  26  WCM  Pacific  1:51.35 
 6  200 Back  Mark C Stephens  25  TVM  Pacific  1:55.68 
 2  50 Breast  Gary N Marshall  27  TOC  Pacific  25.49 
 8  50 Breast  Mark C Stephens  25  TVM  Pacific  26.60 
 1  100 Breast  Gary N Marshall  27  TOC  Pacific  54.30 
 8  100 Breast  Ben C Palmer  28  VACA  Pacific  59.02 
 1  200 Breast  Gary N Marshall  27  TOC  Pacific  1:57.47 
 4  200 Breast  Frank Zio  27  SCAM  Pacific  2:08.01 
 6  200 Breast  Ben C Palmer  28  VACA  Pacific  2:09.15 
 6  50 Fly  Mark Stephens  25  TVM  Pacific  23.01 
 8  50 Fly  Brett T Bannan  26  MELO  Pacific  23.18 
 3  100 Fly  Mark C Stephens  25  TVM  Pacific  50.28 
 1  200 Fly  James J Ramirez  26  SMST  Pacific  1:49.73 
 5  200 Fly  Aaron J Mikuni  28  WCM  Pacific  1:58.85 
 3  100 IM  Mark C Stephens  25  TVM  Pacific  51.22 
 7  100 IM  Gary N Marshall  27  TOC  Pacific  52.00 
 8  100 IM  Frank Zio  27  SCAM  Pacific  52.08 
 2  200 IM  Mark C Stephens  25  TVM  Pacific  1:53.83 
 3  200 IM  Josh W Scott  26  WCM  Pacific  1:54.88 
 6  200 IM  Ben C Palmer  28  VACA  Pacific  1:58.49 
 7  200 IM  Kenneth A Petersen  27  TVM  Pacific  1:58.55 
 8  200 IM  Mark B Callaghan  29  DAM  Pacific  1:58.67 
 9  200 IM  Peter A Hagens  26  RAMS  Pacific  1:58.78 
 3  400 IM  Mark C Stephens  25  TVM  Pacific  4:16.21 
 5  400 IM  Mark B Callaghan  29  DAM  Pacific  4:22.66 

Men 30-34 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Clayton P Jones  30  BAY  Pacific  20.77 
 3  50 Free  Jack G Sorensen  31  WCM  Pacific  20.78 
 4  50 Free  Scott C Greenwood  31  TOC  Pacific  20.80 
 8  50 Free  Alex Tejada  33  USF  Pacific  21.50 
 9  50 Free  Ethan P Stone  31  SRM  Pacific  21.56 
 1  100 Free  Clayton P Jones  30  BAY  Pacific  45.16 
 6  100 Free  Adam M Conway  30  TVM  Pacific  47.22 
 8  100 Free  Ethan P Stone  31  SRM  Pacific  47.43 
 1  200 Free  Clayton P Jones  30  BAY  Pacific  1:39.74 
 4  200 Free  Jack G Sorensen  31  WCM  Pacific  1:44.14 
 7  200 Free  JD D Nordberg  30  RAMS  Pacific  1:45.58 
 8  200 Free  Lee G Wanie  34  TOC  Pacific  1:45.96 
 2  500 Free  Matthew B Gilman  32  STAN  Pacific  4:48.99 
 6  500 Free  Andy M Brown  30  WCM  Pacific  4:54.73 
 7  500 Free  Jack G Sorensen  31  WCM  Pacific  5:01.89 
 3  50 Back  Erik Scalise  31  SNM  Pacific  24.10 
 7  50 Back  Clayton P Jones  30  BAY  Pacific  24.55 
 8  50 Back  Andrew S Dennis  32  WCM  Pacific  24.95 
 9  100 Back  Clayton P Jones  30  BAY  Pacific  56.07 
 1  200 Back  Erik L Scalise  31  SNM  Pacific  1:48.04 
 8  200 Back  Jeff R Mellinger  30  WCM  Pacific  2:02.59 
 2  50 Breast  Ethan P Stone  31  SRM  Pacific  26.74 
 10  50 Breast  Erik Scalise  31  SNM  Pacific  27.91 
 2  100 Breast  Erik Scalise  31  SNM  Pacific  58.50 
 5  100 Breast  Ethan P Stone  31  SRM  Pacific  59.21 
 6  100 Breast  Matthew B Gilman  32  STAN  Pacific  59.52 
 1  200 Breast  Erik L Scalise  31  SNM  Pacific  2:00.64 
 4  200 Breast  Ethan P Stone  31  SRM  Pacific  2:11.41 
 5  200 Breast  Matthew B Gilman  32  STAN  Pacific  2:12.09 
 2  50 Fly  Adam M Conway  30  TVM  Pacific  22.69 
 3  50 Fly  Clayton P Jones  30  BAY  Pacific  22.91 
 8  50 Fly  Scott C Greenwood  31  TOC  Pacific  23.76 
 1  100 Fly  Clayton P Jones  30  BAY  Pacific  49.81 
 2  100 Fly  Adam M Conway  30  TVM  Pacific  50.17 
 5  100 Fly  Jack G Sorensen  31  WCM  Pacific  51.92 
 8  100 Fly  Erik L Scalise  31  SNM  Pacific  52.25 
 10  100 Fly  JD D Nordberg  30  RAMS  Pacific  52.91 
 1  200 Fly  Erik L Scalise  31  SNM  Pacific  1:49.92 
 3  200 Fly  Adam M Conway  30  TVM  Pacific  1:56.33 
 1  100 IM  Erik L Scalise  31  SNM  Pacific  50.89 
 4  100 IM  Adam M Conway  30  TVM  Pacific  53.43 
 9  100 IM  Matthew B Gilman  32  STAN  Pacific  54.90 
 1  200 IM  Erik L Scalise  31  SNM  Pacific  1:48.48 
 8  200 IM  Joshua R Cazadd  31  RAMS  Pacific  2:02.18 
 1  400 IM  Erik L Scalise  31  SNM  Pacific  3:54.11 
 4  400 IM  Matthew B Gilman  32  STAN  Pacific  4:14.54 

Men 35-39 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Lee G Wanie  35  TOC  Pacific  20.81 
 2  100 Free  Lee G Wanie  35  TOC  Pacific  46.06 
 10  100 Free  Scott Jett  36  CVAS  Pacific  47.38 
 7  500 Free  Lee G Wanie  35  TOC  Pacific  4:55.14 
 3  1000 Free  Lee G Wanie  35  TOC  Pacific  10:24.85 
 4  1000 Free  Matthew G Mc Kay  37  TOC  Pacific  10:27.41 
 8  1000 Free  Walter M Bachtiger  35  SRM  Pacific  10:36.40 
 10  1000 Free  Eric A Petrilla  39  SNM  Pacific  10:38.04 
 7  1650 Free  Walter M Bachtiger  35  SRM  Pacific  17:59.32 
 7  50 Back  Jesse R Stovall  36  SCAM  Pacific  25.27 
 8  50 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  37  TOC  Pacific  25.38 
 9  50 Back  Lance Bohlman  38  SNM  Pacific  25.47 
 10  50 Back  Keith A Jeffrey  37  TVM  Pacific  25.59 
 1  100 Back  Lee G Wanie  35  TOC  Pacific  52.02 
 4  100 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  37  TOC  Pacific  53.11 
 8  100 Back  Jesse R Stovall  36  SCAM  Pacific  53.77 
 2  200 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  37  TOC  Pacific  1:56.84 
 7  200 Back  William C Hale  38  MAM  Pacific  2:02.39 
 8  200 Back  Nenad Rodic  38  SNM  Pacific  2:02.49 
 8  50 Breast  Jonathan T Manson  39  SPAS  Pacific  27.56 
 3  200 Breast  Walter M Bachtiger  35  SRM  Pacific  2:17.02 
 5  200 Breast  Keith Benson  36  TAM  Pacific  2:18.02 
 6  200 Breast  Eric A Petrilla  39  SNM  Pacific  2:18.54 
 8  50 Fly  Lee G Wanie  35  TOC  Pacific  23.59 
 8  200 Fly  Matthew G Mc Kay  37  TOC  Pacific  2:05.36 
 9  200 Fly  Jesse R Stovall  36  SCAM  Pacific  2:05.82 
 2  100 IM  Lee G Wanie  35  TOC  Pacific  51.78 
 3  200 IM  Lee G Wanie  35  TOC  Pacific  1:57.10 

Men 40-44 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Stephen M Smith  42  SAC  Pacific  1:47.25 
 9  200 Free  Stephen A Stahl  44  WCM  Pacific  1:47.51 
 4  1000 Free  Roque J Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  9:53.77 
 5  1650 Free  Yan Cardineau  41  SRM  Pacific  17:03.85 
 7  1650 Free  Jeffrey Enright  42  UNAT  Pacific  17:44.96 
 2  50 Back  Rick Gould  40  STAN  Pacific  23.93 
 6  50 Back  Roque Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  25.44 
 3  100 Back  Rick S Gould  40  STAN  Pacific  51.87 
 2  200 Back  Rick S Gould  40  STAN  Pacific  1:52.32 
 9  200 Back  Niel E Fischer  44  CHIC  Pacific  2:01.77 
 2  50 Breast  Roque J Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  26.74 
 3  50 Breast  Jonathan T Manson  40  SPAS  Pacific  27.11 
 1  100 Breast  Roque J Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  57.60 
 8  100 Breast  Peter C Finney  41  MAM  Pacific  1:01.06 
 1  200 Breast  Roque J Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  2:03.37 
 6  200 Breast  Niel E Fischer  44  CHIC  Pacific  2:18.65 
 10  200 Breast  Peter C Finney  41  MAM  Pacific  2:19.82 
 4  200 Fly  Roque J Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  1:56.79 
 10  200 Fly  Yan Cardineau  41  SRM  Pacific  2:01.57 
 3  100 IM  Roque J Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  53.48 
 2  200 IM  Roque J Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  1:53.59 
 7  200 IM  Stephen M Smith  42  SAC  Pacific  2:00.46 
 1  400 IM  Roque J Santos  41  WCM  Pacific  4:01.87 
 9  400 IM  Stephen M Smith  42  SAC  Pacific  4:23.84 

Men 45-49 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  David E Boatwright  47  WCM  Pacific  21.87 
 1  100 Free  Rich E Saeger  45  UNAT  Pacific  46.72 
 5  100 Free  David E Boatwright  47  WCM  Pacific  48.00 
 4  200 Free  David E Boatwright  47  WCM  Pacific  1:45.35 
 8  500 Free  Greg A Remmert  46  WCM  Pacific  5:01.11 
 7  1000 Free  Darren D Phelan  45  STAN  Pacific  10:26.41 
 8  1000 Free  Keith Jackson  46  CVAS  Pacific  10:30.20 
 6  1650 Free  Keith Jackson  46  CVAS  Pacific  17:44.34 
 7  1650 Free  Steven R Czekala  49  FIRE  Pacific  17:56.06 
 8  1650 Free  Brad A Gothberg  47  WCM  Pacific  17:59.21 
 7  100 Back  Hector Chao  45  WCM  Pacific  57.47 
 4  200 Back  Hector Chao  45  WCM  Pacific  2:03.04 
 9  200 Back  Robert L Strickland  49  MRCD  Pacific  2:07.94 
 9  50 Breast  Ken C Ericsson  48  RHMS  Pacific  28.65 
 5  50 Fly  Thomas L Harvill  47  OAK  Pacific  24.16 
 7  50 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  46  WCM  Pacific  24.40 
 4  100 Fly  Rich E Saeger  45  UNAT  Pacific  52.99 
 8  100 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  46  WCM  Pacific  53.63 
 10  100 Fly  John Engs  46  TOC  Pacific  53.71 
 5  200 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  46  WCM  Pacific  2:04.36 
 8  100 IM  Thomas L Harvill  47  OAK  Pacific  56.44 
 8  200 IM  John Engs  46  TOC  Pacific  2:03.10 
 10  200 IM  David T Jacobs  45  UNAT  Pacific  2:04.84 
 6  400 IM  David T Jacobs  45  UNAT  Pacific  4:28.18 
 7  400 IM  John Engs  46  TOC  Pacific  4:28.37 
 8  400 IM  Hector Chao  45  WCM  Pacific  4:30.50 

Men 50-54 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  John L Oberto  50  CVAS  Pacific  22.45 
 8  200 Free  John R Morales  51  SRM  Pacific  1:52.39 
 6  500 Free  John R Morales  51  SRM  Pacific  5:06.25 
 7  500 Free  Sandy M Mac Donald  53  SMST  Pacific  5:06.84 
 4  1000 Free  Sandy M Mac Donald  53  SMST  Pacific  10:28.27 
 6  1000 Free  John R Morales  51  SRM  Pacific  10:44.80 
 8  1000 Free  Karl Tallman  50  CRUZ  Pacific  10:52.01 
 10  1000 Free  Joe Dunn  51  SRM  Pacific  10:53.35 
 2  1650 Free  Sandy M Mac Donald  53  SMST  Pacific  17:39.01 
 3  1650 Free  Joe S Dunn  51  SRM  Pacific  17:54.26 
 5  1650 Free  Karl G Tallman  50  CRUZ  Pacific  18:09.71 
 8  1650 Free  Mike J Ryder  54  SNM  Pacific  18:31.55 
 5  100 Back  Joe S Dunn  51  SRM  Pacific  57.86 
 3  200 Back  Joe S Dunn  51  SRM  Pacific  2:05.58 
 7  200 Back  John R Morales  51  SRM  Pacific  2:08.19 
 8  200 Back  Karl G Tallman  50  CRUZ  Pacific  2:09.83 
 9  200 Back  Francisco L Canales  51  SRM  Pacific  2:10.06 
 5  50 Breast  Craig C Sheffer  51  SAC  Pacific  28.84 
 10  50 Breast  Kenneth R Farrar  50  CHIC  Pacific  29.47 
 8  100 Breast  Craig C Sheffer  51  SAC  Pacific  1:04.61 
 7  200 Breast  David M Smith  51  CRUZ  Pacific  2:22.44 
 8  200 Breast  John R Morales  51  SRM  Pacific  2:24.47 
 1  50 Fly  John L Oberto  50  CVAS  Pacific  23.52 
 3  50 Fly  Paul Carter  51  TOC  Pacific  24.09 
 9  50 Fly  John R Morales  51  SRM  Pacific  24.72 
 1  100 Fly  John L Oberto  50  CVAS  Pacific  52.99 
 6  100 Fly  John R Morales  51  SRM  Pacific  54.67 
 9  100 Fly  Kerry O'Brien  52  WCM  Pacific  55.86 
 3  200 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  51  WCM  Pacific  2:06.28 
 4  200 Fly  Sandy M Mac Donald  53  SMST  Pacific  2:06.91 
 6  200 Fly  John R Morales  51  SRM  Pacific  2:08.33 
 2  100 IM  John L Oberto  50  CVAS  Pacific  55.82 
 3  100 IM  Ken R Shilling  51  STAN  Pacific  56.00 
 8  100 IM  Paul Carter  51  TOC  Pacific  57.75 
 1  200 IM  Ken R Shilling  51  STAN  Pacific  2:00.82 
 4  200 IM  Paul Carter  51  TOC  Pacific  2:04.54 
 6  200 IM  John R Morales  51  SRM  Pacific  2:06.00 
 2  400 IM  John R Morales  51  SRM  Pacific  4:29.51 
 8  400 IM  Francisco L Canales  51  SRM  Pacific  4:44.96 
 9  400 IM  Warren Schenstrom  51  SRM  Pacific  4:45.21 

Men 55-59 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  58  MAM  Pacific  1:53.96 
 5  500 Free  Jim Clemmons  58  MAM  Pacific  5:10.78 
 2  1000 Free  Jim Clemmons  59  MAM  Pacific  10:40.33 
 1  1650 Free  Jim Clemmons  58  MAM  Pacific  17:50.29 
 7  1650 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  55  TOC  Pacific  18:37.23 
 10  50 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  55  TOC  Pacific  28.55 
 9  100 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  55  TOC  Pacific  1:00.44 
 2  200 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  55  TOC  Pacific  2:09.56 
 2  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  58  MAM  Pacific  1:06.64 
 1  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  58  MAM  Pacific  2:24.54 
 10  100 Fly  Jim Clemmons  58  MAM  Pacific  1:00.89 
 3  200 Fly  Jim Clemmons  58  MAM  Pacific  2:18.13 
 10  200 Fly  Martin D Rubinger  59  SRM  Pacific  2:42.32 
 9  100 IM  Jim Clemmons  58  MAM  Pacific  1:00.98 
 2  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  58  MAM  Pacific  2:10.99 
 2  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  59  MAM  Pacific  4:43.38 
 8  400 IM  Fred A Ferroggiaro  55  TOC  Pacific  5:01.67 
 9  400 IM  Clifford H Johnson  57  SNM  Pacific  5:02.46 

Men 60-64 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  James De Lacy  62  WCM  Pacific  24.43 
 6  50 Free  Andrew M McPherson  62  DAM  Pacific  24.82 
 8  50 Free  Robert Strand  63  TOC  Pacific  24.93 
 9  50 Free  Tim Birnie  63  SRM  Pacific  25.07 
 4  100 Free  James R De Lacy  62  WCM  Pacific  53.96 
 6  100 Free  Tim A Birnie  63  SRM  Pacific  54.72 
 7  100 Free  Edward Rudloff  61  TOC  Pacific  54.97 
 8  100 Free  Andrew M McPherson  62  DAM  Pacific  55.47 
 9  100 Free  Robert Strand  63  TOC  Pacific  55.81 
 3  200 Free  Edward Rudloff  61  TOC  Pacific  1:58.61 
 4  200 Free  Tim A Birnie  63  SRM  Pacific  1:59.00 
 7  200 Free  James R De Lacy  62  WCM  Pacific  2:01.86 
 8  200 Free  Joel R Wilson  60  CRUZ  Pacific  2:02.23 
 2  500 Free  Joel R Wilson  60  CRUZ  Pacific  5:25.67 
 3  500 Free  Edward Rudloff  61  TOC  Pacific  5:25.93 
 5  500 Free  Tim A Birnie  63  SRM  Pacific  5:27.93 
 7  500 Free  Alek I Shestakov  60  OAK  Pacific  5:34.33 
 2  1000 Free  Joel R Wilson  60  CRUZ  Pacific  11:15.28 
 6  1000 Free  Edward Rudloff  61  TOC  Pacific  11:36.06 
 9  1000 Free  Louis C Slater  60  CVAS  Pacific  11:54.84 
 10  1000 Free  Don M Davis  64  RHMS  Pacific  12:05.95 
 2  1650 Free  Joel R Wilson  60  CRUZ  Pacific  18:56.31 
 4  1650 Free  Edward Rudloff  61  TOC  Pacific  19:14.02 
 6  1650 Free  Louis C Slater  60  CVAS  Pacific  20:08.10 
 10  1650 Free  Jim Lawrie  62  SNM  Pacific  20:41.79 
 2  50 Back  Tim A Birnie  63  SRM  Pacific  28.52 
 6  50 Back  Donald L Galine  63  WCM  Pacific  29.78 
 8  50 Back  Robert Strand  63  TOC  Pacific  30.47 
 2  100 Back  Tim A Birnie  63  SRM  Pacific  1:01.61 
 4  100 Back  Andrew M McPherson  62  DAM  Pacific  1:05.46 
 8  100 Back  Robert Strand  63  TOC  Pacific  1:07.99 
 10  100 Back  Donald L Galine  63  WCM  Pacific  1:08.50 
 1  200 Back  Tim A Birnie  63  SRM  Pacific  2:13.13 
 2  200 Back  Alek I Shestakov  60  OAK  Pacific  2:13.24 
 1  50 Breast  Robert Strand  63  TOC  Pacific  29.70 
 3  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  64  TAM  Pacific  30.78 
 6  50 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  62  WCM  Pacific  31.36 
 10  50 Breast  James R De Lacy  62  WCM  Pacific  32.61 
 1  100 Breast  Robert Strand  63  TOC  Pacific  1:05.87 
 3  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  64  TAM  Pacific  1:07.83 
 7  100 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  62  WCM  Pacific  1:11.33 
 1  200 Breast  Robert Strand  63  TOC  Pacific  2:27.83 
 3  200 Breast  Alek I Shestakov  60  OAK  Pacific  2:33.06 
 4  200 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  64  TAM  Pacific  2:33.27 
 10  200 Breast  David M Ugarkovich  61  WCM  Pacific  2:40.56 
 8  50 Fly  Thomas H Knopf  61  TOC  Pacific  26.73 
 9  50 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  62  DAM  Pacific  26.80 
 5  100 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  62  DAM  Pacific  1:00.54 
 9  100 Fly  Edward Rudloff  61  TOC  Pacific  1:01.52 
 6  200 Fly  Edward Rudloff  61  TOC  Pacific  2:28.48 
 4  100 IM  Robert Strand  63  TOC  Pacific  1:01.90 
 5  100 IM  Andrew M McPherson  62  DAM  Pacific  1:02.31 
 2  200 IM  Alek I Shestakov  60  OAK  Pacific  2:15.64 
 4  200 IM  Robert Strand  63  TOC  Pacific  2:19.73 
 9  200 IM  David M Ugarkovich  61  WCM  Pacific  2:26.67 
 2  400 IM  Alek I Shestakov  60  OAK  Pacific  4:50.60 
 6  400 IM  D Craig Dennis  63  WCM  Pacific  5:23.53 
 10  400 IM  Louis C Slater  60  CVAS  Pacific  5:26.73 

Men 65-69 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  James E Elder  66  TOC  Pacific  24.01 
 4  50 Free  Richard Burns  65  TAM  Pacific  24.63 
 8  50 Free  David R Gildea  65  STAN  Pacific  25.90 
 2  100 Free  James E Elder  66  TOC  Pacific  53.66 
 3  100 Free  Richard Burns  65  TAM  Pacific  55.00 
 5  100 Free  David R Gildea  65  STAN  Pacific  57.21 
 3  200 Free  Richard Burns  65  TAM  Pacific  2:06.25 
 4  200 Free  James E Elder  66  TOC  Pacific  2:07.94 
 5  200 Free  Dan T Willert  66  WCM  Pacific  2:12.11 
 8  200 Free  David R Gildea  65  STAN  Pacific  2:15.32 
 2  500 Free  Richard Burns  65  TAM  Pacific  5:49.66 
 5  500 Free  Dan T Willert  66  WCM  Pacific  6:07.34 
 8  500 Free  Joseph R Walker  67  SNM  Pacific  6:19.93 
 10  500 Free  Bill Dawson  66  MELO  Pacific  6:21.87 
 2  1000 Free  Richard Burns  65  TAM  Pacific  12:06.16 
 5  1000 Free  Dan T Willert  66  WCM  Pacific  12:35.09 
 7  1000 Free  Bill Dawson  66  MELO  Pacific  12:57.26 
 10  1000 Free  Joseph R Walker  67  SNM  Pacific  13:14.16 
 3  1650 Free  Bill Dawson  66  MELO  Pacific  21:45.49 
 4  1650 Free  Joseph R Walker  67  SNM  Pacific  21:51.09 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  65  TAM  Pacific  27.84 
 4  50 Back  Paul Boggs  65  TVM  Pacific  30.57 
 9  50 Back  David R Gildea  65  STAN  Pacific  33.12 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  65  TAM  Pacific  1:01.04 
 3  100 Back  Paul T Boggs  65  TVM  Pacific  1:06.56 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  65  TAM  Pacific  2:18.14 
 3  200 Back  Paul T Boggs  65  TVM  Pacific  2:30.65 
 9  200 Back  David R Gildea  65  STAN  Pacific  2:42.87 
 2  50 Breast  David R Gildea  65  STAN  Pacific  31.32 
 1  100 Breast  David R Gildea  65  STAN  Pacific  1:08.19 
 1  200 Breast  David R Gildea  65  STAN  Pacific  2:35.53 
 2  50 Fly  James E Elder  66  TOC  Pacific  26.65 
 3  50 Fly  Richard Burns  65  TAM  Pacific  28.06 
 4  50 Fly  Paul T Boggs  65  TVM  Pacific  28.60 
 3  100 Fly  Richard Burns  65  TAM  Pacific  1:02.64 
 4  100 Fly  James E Elder  66  TOC  Pacific  1:03.62 
 5  100 Fly  Paul T Boggs  65  TVM  Pacific  1:04.97 
 2  200 Fly  Paul T Boggs  65  TVM  Pacific  2:32.75 
 10  200 Fly  Bill Dawson  66  MELO  Pacific  3:08.15 
 1  100 IM  Richard Burns  65  TAM  Pacific  1:02.26 
 2  100 IM  James E Elder  66  TOC  Pacific  1:03.29 
 5  100 IM  David R Gildea  65  STAN  Pacific  1:05.20 
 1  200 IM  Richard Burns  65  TAM  Pacific  2:23.17 
 2  200 IM  David R Gildea  65  STAN  Pacific  2:28.60 
 1  400 IM  Richard Burns  65  TAM  Pacific  5:13.89 
 10  400 IM  Bill Dawson  66  MELO  Pacific  6:08.31 

Men 70-74 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Dennis R Bledsoe  70  WCM  Pacific  27.89 
 4  500 Free  Ed Lane  70  WCM  Pacific  7:04.00 
 8  500 Free  Robert F Norris  70  DAM  Pacific  7:19.56 
 9  500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  71  STAN  Pacific  7:20.03 
 4  1000 Free  Barry A Fasbender  71  STAN  Pacific  15:03.86 
 5  1000 Free  Robert Norris  70  DAM  Pacific  15:20.12 
 7  1000 Free  Donald A Ingalls  71  MVM  Pacific  15:39.79 
 2  1650 Free  Ed Lane  70  WCM  Pacific  24:22.41 
 4  1650 Free  Barry A Fasbender  71  STAN  Pacific  25:01.07 
 5  1650 Free  Robert F Norris  70  DAM  Pacific  25:16.32 
 4  50 Back  Dennis R Bledsoe  70  WCM  Pacific  34.44 
 2  100 Back  Dennis R Bledsoe  70  WCM  Pacific  1:16.51 
 6  100 Back  Robert F Norris  70  DAM  Pacific  1:19.36 
 3  200 Back  Robert F Norris  70  DAM  Pacific  2:56.56 
 7  200 Back  Barry A Fasbender  71  STAN  Pacific  3:08.32 
 8  50 Breast  Jim E Perilman  70  WCM  Pacific  38.32 
 6  100 Breast  Jim E Perilman  70  WCM  Pacific  1:26.53 
 8  100 Breast  Jack C Fleming  73  USF  Pacific  1:27.48 
 4  200 Breast  Dick A Peterson  71  SMMM  Pacific  3:07.15 
 5  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  71  STAN  Pacific  3:14.38 
 7  200 Breast  Jim E Perilman  70  WCM  Pacific  3:16.44 
 10  200 Breast  Ed Lane  70  WCM  Pacific  3:24.96 
 3  50 Fly  Dennis R Bledsoe  70  WCM  Pacific  30.09 
 3  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  71  STAN  Pacific  1:21.66 
 5  100 Fly  Jim E Perilman  70  WCM  Pacific  1:25.81 
 7  100 Fly  Jack C Fleming  73  USF  Pacific  1:30.35 
 9  100 Fly  Stan F Morner  74  WCM  Pacific  1:31.68 
 2  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  71  STAN  Pacific  3:11.13 
 6  200 Fly  Jack C Fleming  73  USF  Pacific  3:37.58 
 7  200 Fly  Jim E Perilman  70  WCM  Pacific  3:38.36 
 4  100 IM  Dennis R Bledsoe  70  WCM  Pacific  1:12.46 
 3  200 IM  Dennis R Bledsoe  70  WCM  Pacific  2:54.76 
 8  200 IM  Barry A Fasbender  71  STAN  Pacific  3:07.60 
 4  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  71  STAN  Pacific  6:35.73 
 7  400 IM  Jim E Perilman  70  WCM  Pacific  7:14.18 
 9  400 IM  John F Sulzbach  74  MELO  Pacific  7:19.36 

Men 75-79 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  John Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  29.54 
 7  200 Free  Robert W Mayo  75  WCM  Pacific  2:40.85 
 6  500 Free  Robert W Mayo  75  WCM  Pacific  7:27.11 
 4  1000 Free  Robert W Mayo  75  WCM  Pacific  15:47.10 
 8  1000 Free  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  15:59.22 
 3  1650 Free  Robert W Mayo  75  WCM  Pacific  26:12.77 
 4  50 Back  Donald Brown  75  WCM  Pacific  36.64 
 4  100 Back  Donald L Brown  75  WCM  Pacific  1:19.70 
 10  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  75  WCM  Pacific  1:27.09 
 3  200 Back  Donald L Brown  75  WCM  Pacific  2:52.81 
 9  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  75  WCM  Pacific  3:05.86 
 10  200 Back  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  3:09.18 
 6  50 Breast  Ashley O Jones  77  AAM  Pacific  39.13 
 7  50 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  76  WCM  Pacific  39.59 
 3  100 Breast  Ashley O Jones  77  AAM  Pacific  1:28.46 
 5  100 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  76  WCM  Pacific  1:29.86 
 10  100 Breast  John Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  1:35.73 
 1  200 Breast  Ashley O Jones  77  AAM  Pacific  3:14.60 
 5  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  76  WCM  Pacific  3:22.65 
 6  200 Breast  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  3:23.05 
 3  50 Fly  Ashley O Jones  77  AAM  Pacific  34.15 
 8  100 Fly  John Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  1:43.01 
 3  200 Fly  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  3:34.24 
 9  200 Fly  William E Grohe  75  USF  Pacific  4:52.32 
 5  100 IM  Ashley O Jones  77  AAM  Pacific  1:20.81 
 5  200 IM  Ashley O Jones  77  AAM  Pacific  3:05.41 
 7  200 IM  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  3:13.06 
 4  400 IM  John F Sulzbach  75  MELO  Pacific  7:01.95 
 8  400 IM  Daniel R Osborne  75  USF  Pacific  8:04.14 
 9  400 IM  Frank B Nieman  76  WCM  Pacific  8:38.93 
 10  400 IM  William E Grohe  75  USF  Pacific  8:45.17 

Men 80-84 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  1000 Free  Don L Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  21:41.72 
 7  1000 Free  Richard D Schomburg  82  USF  Pacific  26:39.24 
 6  100 Back  August Motmans  81  RINC  Pacific  1:44.10 
 4  200 Back  Robert F Cunningham  81  SMMM  Pacific  3:48.54 
 7  50 Breast  August Motmans  81  RINC  Pacific  47.05 
 8  50 Breast  Robert F Cunningham  81  SMMM  Pacific  47.97 
 6  100 Breast  Robert F Cunningham  81  SMMM  Pacific  1:44.44 
 9  100 Breast  August Motmans  81  RINC  Pacific  1:49.70 
 8  200 Breast  Robert F Cunningham  81  SMMM  Pacific  3:54.15 
 8  50 Fly  August Motmans  81  RINC  Pacific  48.50 
 7  100 IM  August Motmans  81  RINC  Pacific  1:44.60 
 9  100 IM  Robert F Cunningham  81  SMMM  Pacific  1:50.40 
 4  200 IM  Robert F Cunningham  81  SMMM  Pacific  4:01.11 

Men 85-89 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Steve P Carlson  89  DAM  Pacific  39.75 
 5  50 Free  Richard T Smith  88  WCM  Pacific  50.79 
 2  100 Free  Steve P Carlson  89  DAM  Pacific  1:30.68 
 3  100 Free  Richard T Smith  88  WCM  Pacific  1:53.60 
 3  200 Free  Steve P Carlson  89  DAM  Pacific  3:36.56 
 5  200 Free  Richard T Smith  89  WCM  Pacific  4:12.14 
 4  500 Free  Richard T Smith  88  WCM  Pacific  11:12.40 
 4  1000 Free  Richard Smith  89  WCM  Pacific  22:56.46 
 3  1650 Free  Richard T Smith  89  WCM  Pacific  37:54.90 
 3  50 Back  Steve P Carlson  89  DAM  Pacific  51.71 
 1  50 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  85  TOC  Pacific  47.74 
 4  50 Breast  Randy Morgan  85  CVM  Pacific  56.79 
 1  100 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  85  TOC  Pacific  1:51.54 
 4  100 Breast  Randy Morgan  85  CVM  Pacific  2:09.53 
 1  200 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  85  TOC  Pacific  4:11.40 
 2  50 Fly  G Edward Rudloff  85  TOC  Pacific  51.68 
 2  100 IM  G Edward Rudloff  85  TOC  Pacific  1:42.15 
 2  200 IM  G Edward Rudloff  85  TOC  Pacific  4:06.35 

Men 90-94 SCY (2009)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Pat Keller  90  RINC  Pacific  1:04.06 
 4  100 Free  Pat Keller  90  RINC  Pacific  2:29.52 
 2  50 Breast  Pat Keller  90  RINC  Pacific  1:22.29 
 2  100 Breast  Pat Keller  90  RINC  Pacific  3:03.90 
 1  200 Breast  Pat Keller  90  RINC  Pacific  6:28.24 
Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #13
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #44
Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #21