USMS Top Ten

2007 USMS Top Ten SCM for Indiana LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 25-29 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Jamie Preston  26  ISF  Indiana  28.61 
 2  400 Free  Jamie Preston  26  ISF  Indiana  4:40.84 
 9  100 Back  Tammy L Huehls  28  ISF  Indiana  1:14.48 
 4  200 Back  Tammy L Huehls  28  ISF  Indiana  2:35.39 
 1  50 Breast  Jamie Preston  26  ISF  Indiana  35.34 
 2  100 Breast  Jamie Preston  26  ISF  Indiana  1:16.56 
 10  100 Breast  Clare Helphinstine  25  ISF  Indiana  1:22.13 
 2  50 Fly  Jamie Preston  26  ISF  Indiana  31.02 
 10  400 IM  Stephanie A Phillips  27  ISF  Indiana  6:15.51 

Women 30-34 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Fly  Linda L Marvin  34  CSI  Indiana  3:22.32 

Women 35-39 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Back  Michelle C Harter  37  GRIN  Indiana  2:52.04 
 6  200 Fly  Raena A Latina  36  NAST  Indiana  3:14.60 

Women 40-44 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Victoria Rian  41  ISF  Indiana  2:22.07 
 5  800 Free  Victoria Rian  41  ISF  Indiana  10:16.66 
 4  1500 Free  Victoria Rian  41  ISF  Indiana  19:27.28 
 4  50 Breast  Lou Ann Dixon  40  GRIN  Indiana  39.07 
 3  100 Breast  Lou Ann Dixon  40  GRIN  Indiana  1:24.29 
 1  200 Breast  Lou Ann Dixon  40  GRIN  Indiana  3:00.72 
 6  50 Fly  Ilyse Hildebrand  40  ISF  Indiana  33.27 
 4  100 Fly  Ilyse Hildebrand  40  ISF  Indiana  1:14.87 
 7  100 Fly  Victoria Rian  41  ISF  Indiana  1:15.77 
 2  200 Fly  Susie Shuck  42  ISF  Indiana  2:42.06 
 7  200 Fly  Ilyse Hildebrand  40  ISF  Indiana  2:54.67 
 5  200 IM  Susie Shuck  42  ISF  Indiana  2:44.41 
 7  200 IM  Lou Ann Dixon  40  GRIN  Indiana  2:47.01 
 5  400 IM  Victoria Rian  41  ISF  Indiana  5:57.81 

Women 45-49 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Back  Ann Schnieders  47  ISF  Indiana  34.77 

Women 50-54 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Karlene Denby  54  ISF  Indiana  31.75 
 8  100 Back  Karlene Denby  54  ISF  Indiana  1:23.57 
 6  200 Back  Karlene Denby  54  ISF  Indiana  3:05.36 
 6  50 Breast  Cheryl M Gettelfinger  50  ISF  Indiana  41.02 
 5  100 Breast  Cheryl Gettelfinger  50  ISF  Indiana  1:31.09 
 4  200 Breast  Cheryl M Gettelfinger  50  ISF  Indiana  3:15.22 
 10  200 IM  Karlene Denby  54  ISF  Indiana  3:05.71 

Women 55-59 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  400 Free  Anne E Campbell  55  ISF  Indiana  6:23.64 

Women 60-64 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Back  Barbara Larsen  60  ISF  Indiana  1:45.21 
 10  200 Back  Barbara Larsen  60  ISF  Indiana  3:47.89 
 7  100 Fly  Barbara Larsen  60  ISF  Indiana  1:53.86 
 4  200 Fly  Barbara Larsen  60  ISF  Indiana  3:55.57 

Women 65-69 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  38.39 
 5  100 Free  Susan Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  1:27.41 
 4  200 Free  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  3:13.63 
 4  400 Free  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  6:56.02 
 2  800 Free  Susan Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  13:29.86 
 2  1500 Free  Susan Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  26:59.83 
 4  50 Back  Susan Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  47.62 
 2  100 Back  Susan Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  1:40.08 
 3  200 Back  Susan Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  3:40.88 
 6  50 Breast  Susan Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  49.88 
 4  100 Breast  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  1:47.96 
 4  200 Breast  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  3:57.82 
 4  50 Fly  Susan Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  43.10 
 2  100 Fly  Susan Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  1:47.52 
 2  200 Fly  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  4:04.69 
 3  100 IM  Susan Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  1:36.32 
 2  200 IM  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  3:35.46 
 1  400 IM  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  7:36.12 

Men 25-29 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  800 Free  Jeremy M Glass  26  ISF  Indiana  10:20.68 
 5  1500 Free  Jeremy M Glass  26  ISF  Indiana  19:39.44 

Men 30-34 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  400 Free  Jeffrey B Halbert  33  ISF  Indiana  4:26.18 
 1  800 Free  Jeffrey B Halbert  33  ISF  Indiana  9:07.04 
 1  1500 Free  Jeffrey B Halbert  33  ISF  Indiana  17:26.03 
 7  1500 Free  Jeffrey M Maydak  34  NAST  Indiana  19:04.30 
 3  200 Back  Jeffrey M Maydak  34  NAST  Indiana  2:24.73 
 4  200 IM  Jeffrey B Halbert  33  ISF  Indiana  2:19.25 
 1  400 IM  Jeffrey B Halbert  33  ISF  Indiana  5:01.32 

Men 35-39 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  400 Free  Oleg Chebotarev  39  ISF  Indiana  4:35.81 
 5  800 Free  Oleg Chebotarev  39  ISF  Indiana  9:28.20 
 4  1500 Free  Oleg Chebotarev  39  ISF  Indiana  18:07.26 
 10  100 Breast  Jeremy Houchens  37  ISF  Indiana  1:17.72 

Men 45-49 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Brad L Roby  46  ISF  Indiana  2:07.20 
 4  200 Back  Brad L Roby  46  ISF  Indiana  2:25.46 

Men 55-59 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Back  Jim M Thompson  56  GRIN  Indiana  2:43.50 

Men 60-64 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Richard K Smith  62  GRIN  Indiana  2:25.67 
 3  400 Free  Douglas K Miller  61  ISF  Indiana  5:07.17 
 6  400 Free  Richard Smith  62  GRIN  Indiana  5:09.15 
 5  800 Free  Richard Smith  62  GRIN  Indiana  10:43.84 
 3  1500 Free  Richard Smith  62  GRIN  Indiana  20:59.47 
 8  100 Back  Richard Smith  62  GRIN  Indiana  1:19.94 
 2  100 Fly  Douglas K Miller  61  ISF  Indiana  1:11.06 
 10  100 Fly  Richard Smith  62  GRIN  Indiana  1:20.43 
 2  200 Fly  Douglas K Miller  61  ISF  Indiana  2:39.25 
 6  200 Fly  Richard Smith  62  GRIN  Indiana  3:14.39 
 3  200 IM  Douglas K Miller  61  ISF  Indiana  2:40.39 
 9  200 IM  Richard K Smith  62  GRIN  Indiana  2:50.28 
 2  400 IM  Douglas K Miller  61  ISF  Indiana  5:41.55 
 5  400 IM  Richard Smith  62  GRIN  Indiana  6:06.59 

Men 65-69 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Back  George Quigley  67  ISF  Indiana  39.34 
 6  100 Back  George Quigley  67  ISF  Indiana  1:24.42 

Men 70-74 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Marty Mennen  71  ISF  Indiana  32.93 
 5  100 Free  Marty A Mennen  71  ISF  Indiana  1:11.44 
 5  200 Free  Marty Mennen  71  ISF  Indiana  2:49.33 
 2  400 Free  Marty Mennen  71  ISF  Indiana  5:40.04 
 3  800 Free  Marty A Mennen  71  ISF  Indiana  12:02.50 
 3  50 Back  Marty Mennen  71  ISF  Indiana  39.04 
 2  100 Back  Marty A Mennen  71  ISF  Indiana  1:19.09 
 1  200 Back  Marty A Mennen  71  ISF  Indiana  2:54.36 
 2  200 Back  David L Costill  71  ISF  Indiana  3:01.57 
 7  50 Breast  Marty Mennen  71  ISF  Indiana  44.79 
 2  50 Fly  David L Costill  71  ISF  Indiana  33.79 
 1  100 Fly  David L Costill  71  ISF  Indiana  1:20.35 

Men 75-79 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Fly  Robert W Badger  76  ISF  Indiana  1:00.44 

Men 80-84 SCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Robert L Risley  80  ISF  Indiana  42.30 
 6  100 Free  Robert L Risley  80  ISF  Indiana  1:44.27 
 8  800 Free  Doug Strong  82  DOC  Indiana  26:55.02 
 6  1500 Free  Doug Strong  82  DOC  Indiana  48:25.68 
 8  100 Back  Robert L Risley  80  ISF  Indiana  1:55.50 
 8  50 Fly  Robert L Risley  80  ISF  Indiana  59.52 
 4  100 Fly  Robert L Risley  80  ISF  Indiana  2:26.28 
 8  100 Fly  Doug Strong  82  DOC  Indiana  6:37.97 
 6  100 IM  Robert L Risley  80  ISF  Indiana  2:01.90 
 4  200 IM  Robert L Risley  80  ISF  Indiana  4:42.36 
 10  200 IM  Doug Strong  82  DOC  Indiana  8:02.49 
Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #20
Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #21
Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #42