USMS Top Ten

2007 USMS Top Ten LCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  800 Free  Meredith A West  23  DAM  Pacific  12:42.37 
 6  1500 Free  Alexandra Kossoy  21  USF  Pacific  21:40.28 
 7  1500 Free  Meredith A West  23  DAM  Pacific  24:20.17 
 3  50 Back  Adrienne C Belliveau  23  USF  Pacific  35.05 
 4  100 Back  Adrienne C Belliveau  23  USF  Pacific  1:16.72 
 6  200 Back  Adrienne C Belliveau  23  USF  Pacific  2:48.17 
 7  50 Breast  Cristal Yee  23  USF  Pacific  38.66 
 7  100 Breast  Cristal Yee  23  USF  Pacific  1:25.72 
 10  50 Fly  Adrienne C Belliveau  23  USF  Pacific  33.60 
 5  100 Fly  Adrienne C Belliveau  23  USF  Pacific  1:14.66 
 5  400 IM  Adrienne C Belliveau  23  USF  Pacific  6:00.25 
 10  400 IM  Alexandra Kossoy  21  USF  Pacific  6:40.52 

Women 25-29 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Kris B Willey  25  TOC  Pacific  28.52 
 6  100 Free  Kris B Willey  25  TOC  Pacific  1:01.97 
 4  400 Free  Iris A Nishimoto  26  USF  Pacific  4:56.67 
 7  400 Free  Alicia M Koht  26  LAMV  Pacific  5:03.68 
 3  800 Free  Alicia M Koht  26  LAMV  Pacific  10:24.31 
 1  1500 Free  Iris A Nishimoto  26  USF  Pacific  19:27.63 
 10  1500 Free  Ouida Liu  27  USF  Pacific  21:32.39 
 6  50 Back  Ouida Liu  27  USF  Pacific  34.54 
 9  50 Back  Katie A Lyons  27  TOC  Pacific  36.00 
 2  100 Back  Kris B Willey  25  TOC  Pacific  1:11.73 
 10  100 Back  Ouida Liu  27  USF  Pacific  1:16.24 
 2  200 Back  Kris B Willey  25  TOC  Pacific  2:34.45 
 8  200 Back  Ouida Liu  27  USF  Pacific  2:45.40 
 8  50 Breast  Ani L Hanoian  28  WCM  Pacific  39.16 
 3  100 Breast  Kris B Willey  25  TOC  Pacific  1:22.77 
 6  200 Breast  Iris A Nishimoto  26  USF  Pacific  3:05.64 
 8  50 Fly  Kris B Willey  25  TOC  Pacific  32.06 
 10  100 Fly  Alicia M Koht  26  LAMV  Pacific  1:17.96 
 1  200 Fly  Iris A Nishimoto  26  USF  Pacific  2:37.46 
 6  200 Fly  Ouida Liu  27  USF  Pacific  3:00.14 
 3  200 IM  Kris B Willey  25  TOC  Pacific  2:36.43 
 6  200 IM  Iris A Nishimoto  26  USF  Pacific  2:39.24 
 1  400 IM  Iris A Nishimoto  26  USF  Pacific  5:36.70 
 7  400 IM  Ouida Liu  27  USF  Pacific  6:11.62 

Women 30-34 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Brenda M Newton  31  SCSC  Pacific  29.54 
 10  50 Free  Jennifer A Baran  32  STAN  Pacific  29.92 
 4  100 Free  Brenda M Newton  31  SCSC  Pacific  1:04.74 
 2  200 Free  Brenda M Newton  31  SCSC  Pacific  2:21.34 
 3  400 Free  Brenda M Newton  31  SCSC  Pacific  4:54.09 
 1  800 Free  Brenda M Newton  31  SCSC  Pacific  10:10.95 
 5  800 Free  Becky E Beissmann-Curtin  34  SRM  Pacific  10:42.96 
 10  1500 Free  Katrina Tilds  30  USF  Pacific  25:44.28 
 2  50 Back  Shanna L Guzman  31  CRUZ  Pacific  33.38 
 1  100 Back  Shanna L Guzman  31  CRUZ  Pacific  1:10.85 
 1  200 Back  Shanna L Guzman  31  CRUZ  Pacific  2:33.46 
 10  200 Back  Jennifer A Baran  32  STAN  Pacific  3:00.28 
 6  100 Breast  Becky E Beissmann-Curtin  34  SRM  Pacific  1:26.02 
 6  200 Breast  Becky E Beissmann-Curtin  34  SRM  Pacific  3:11.35 
 7  200 Breast  Jennifer A Baran  32  STAN  Pacific  3:17.92 
 8  200 Breast  Michele L Flemer  31  WCM  Pacific  3:18.04 
 6  50 Fly  Jennifer A Baran  32  STAN  Pacific  31.37 
 4  100 Fly  Jennifer A Baran  32  STAN  Pacific  1:09.86 
 8  100 Fly  Shanna L Guzman  31  CRUZ  Pacific  1:13.27 
 2  200 Fly  Jennifer A Baran  32  STAN  Pacific  2:41.84 
 4  200 Fly  Shanna L Guzman  31  CRUZ  Pacific  2:47.51 
 9  200 IM  Shanna L Guzman  31  CRUZ  Pacific  2:43.60 
 6  400 IM  Becky E Beissmann-Curtin  34  SRM  Pacific  5:49.90 

Women 35-39 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Jill M Mc Cormick  36  SRM  Pacific  29.87 
 8  200 Free  Sandie Easton  38  TOC  Pacific  2:26.76 
 5  800 Free  Juliet E Cox  39  MAM  Pacific  10:53.71 
 3  50 Back  Jill M Mc Cormick  36  SRM  Pacific  34.06 
 4  200 Back  Sandie Easton  38  TOC  Pacific  2:43.45 
 7  200 Back  Jill M Mc Cormick  36  SRM  Pacific  2:52.29 
 9  200 Back  Juliet E Cox  39  MAM  Pacific  2:58.90 
 9  50 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  37  MAM  Pacific  40.58 
 6  100 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  37  MAM  Pacific  1:28.34 
 8  200 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  37  MAM  Pacific  3:19.60 
 6  100 Fly  Sandie Easton  38  TOC  Pacific  1:14.55 
 5  200 Fly  Sandie Easton  38  TOC  Pacific  2:44.42 
 5  200 IM  Sandie Easton  38  TOC  Pacific  2:45.65 
 5  400 IM  Sandie Easton  38  TOC  Pacific  5:48.53 

Women 40-44 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Free  Laureen Welting  42  TOC  Pacific  1:01.25 
 2  200 Free  Laureen Welting  42  TOC  Pacific  2:14.49 
 1  400 Free  Laureen Welting  42  TOC  Pacific  4:43.69 
 1  800 Free  Laureen Welting  42  TOC  Pacific  9:55.83 
 9  100 Breast  Marta Bechhoefer  40  CRUZ  Pacific  1:34.00 
 4  50 Fly  Laureen Welting  42  TOC  Pacific  32.35 
 3  100 Fly  Laureen Welting  42  TOC  Pacific  1:11.64 
 9  200 Fly  Sharlene L Gee  41  MVM  Pacific  3:11.30 
 2  200 IM  Laureen Welting  42  TOC  Pacific  2:34.27 
 1  400 IM  Laureen Welting  42  TOC  Pacific  5:28.19 

Women 45-49 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  49  WCM  Pacific  29.75 
 3  100 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  49  WCM  Pacific  1:03.35 
 5  100 Free  Jana Matena  45  MELO  Pacific  1:03.87 
 2  200 Free  Jana Matena  45  MELO  Pacific  2:16.23 
 3  200 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  49  WCM  Pacific  2:19.11 
 7  200 Free  Marguerite Meyer  48  TOC  Pacific  2:23.40 
 2  400 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  49  WCM  Pacific  4:46.18 
 3  400 Free  Jana Matena  45  MELO  Pacific  4:49.82 
 8  400 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  48  TOC  Pacific  5:04.83 
 2  800 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  49  WCM  Pacific  9:55.34 
 4  800 Free  Marguerite Meyer  48  TOC  Pacific  10:15.92 
 5  800 Free  Jana Matena  45  MELO  Pacific  10:18.77 
 1  1500 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  49  WCM  Pacific  19:19.13 
 2  1500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  48  TOC  Pacific  19:28.05 
 7  50 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  49  TVM  Pacific  34.73 
 6  200 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  49  TVM  Pacific  2:46.50 
 8  200 Back  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  49  USF  Pacific  2:54.98 
 8  50 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  47  SRM  Pacific  39.61 
 2  100 Breast  Jana Matena  45  MELO  Pacific  1:25.83 
 6  100 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  47  SRM  Pacific  1:29.16 
 5  200 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  47  SRM  Pacific  3:20.20 
 10  200 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  48  RHMS  Pacific  3:22.76 
 4  100 Fly  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  49  WCM  Pacific  1:12.45 
 8  100 Fly  Caren A Mc Namara  47  WCM  Pacific  1:16.37 
 10  100 Fly  Susan J Nowack  47  SRM  Pacific  1:19.01 
 5  200 Fly  Marguerite Meyer  48  TOC  Pacific  2:57.62 
 6  200 Fly  Susan J Nowack  47  SRM  Pacific  3:00.93 
 5  400 IM  Marguerite Meyer  48  TOC  Pacific  5:57.39 
 6  400 IM  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  49  WCM  Pacific  6:03.91 
 10  400 IM  Susan J Nowack  47  SRM  Pacific  6:22.33 

Women 50-54 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Leianne S Crittenden  51  WCM  Pacific  30.21 
 6  100 Free  Leianne S Crittenden  51  WCM  Pacific  1:08.28 
 7  100 Free  Lynn S Sullivan  50  FGST  Pacific  1:09.36 
 8  100 Free  Marcia S Benjamin  51  WCM  Pacific  1:10.64 
 7  200 Free  Marcia S Benjamin  51  WCM  Pacific  2:35.17 
 10  400 Free  Marcia S Benjamin  51  WCM  Pacific  5:33.58 
 8  800 Free  Marcia S Benjamin  51  WCM  Pacific  11:28.30 
 10  800 Free  Carol M Ogilvie  52  USF  Pacific  11:52.69 
 7  1500 Free  Marcia S Benjamin  51  WCM  Pacific  23:03.08 
 10  1500 Free  Phyllis E Quinn  52  TOC  Pacific  23:20.47 
 4  50 Back  Leianne S Crittenden  51  WCM  Pacific  37.92 
 2  50 Breast  Leianne S Crittenden  51  WCM  Pacific  39.18 
 3  100 Breast  Leianne S Crittenden  51  WCM  Pacific  1:29.07 
 3  200 Breast  Leianne S Crittenden  51  WCM  Pacific  3:23.19 
 9  200 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  50  TAM  Pacific  3:31.11 
 10  200 Breast  Leslie A Hofherr  50  USF  Pacific  3:39.63 
 10  200 Fly  Lynn S Sullivan  50  FGST  Pacific  3:21.60 

Women 55-59 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  56  TAM  Pacific  28.84 
 8  50 Free  Gerre G Jones  59  FGST  Pacific  33.97 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  56  TAM  Pacific  1:02.02 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  56  TAM  Pacific  2:18.23 
 1  1500 Free  Laura B Val  56  TAM  Pacific  19:14.70 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  56  TAM  Pacific  33.96 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  56  TAM  Pacific  2:50.46 
 6  50 Breast  Laura B Val  56  TAM  Pacific  43.93 
 9  50 Breast  Martha A Alexander  58  WCM  Pacific  44.69 
 6  100 Breast  Martha A Alexander  58  WCM  Pacific  1:40.94 
 7  200 Breast  Martha A Alexander  58  WCM  Pacific  3:42.99 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  56  TAM  Pacific  31.83 
 4  50 Fly  Susan A Tyler  59  SNM  Pacific  37.21 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  56  TAM  Pacific  1:10.21 
 4  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  59  SNM  Pacific  1:31.35 
 1  200 Fly  Laura B Val  56  TAM  Pacific  2:41.51 
 8  200 Fly  Susie W Powell  55  RHMS  Pacific  3:51.15 
 1  200 IM  Laura B Val  56  TAM  Pacific  2:48.30 
 7  200 IM  Martha A Alexander  58  WCM  Pacific  3:19.30 
 9  200 IM  Susan Tyler  59  SNM  Pacific  3:28.87 
 5  400 IM  Martha A Alexander  58  WCM  Pacific  7:21.02 

Women 60-64 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  100 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  60  TAM  Pacific  1:18.63 
 6  200 Free  Kristina V King  60  WCM  Pacific  3:04.95 
 7  200 Free  Susan J Allen  63  USF  Pacific  3:05.03 
 5  400 Free  Kristina V King  60  WCM  Pacific  6:25.99 
 1  800 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  60  TAM  Pacific  12:12.38 
 10  800 Free  Susan J Allen  63  USF  Pacific  14:10.54 
 2  1500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  60  TAM  Pacific  23:09.42 
 7  1500 Free  Stephanie I Scott  60  WCM  Pacific  26:19.23 
 8  50 Back  Susan J Allen  63  USF  Pacific  47.29 
 7  100 Back  Kristina V King  60  WCM  Pacific  1:43.17 
 4  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  63  STAN  Pacific  46.62 
 10  50 Breast  Stephanie I Scott  60  WCM  Pacific  51.72 
 4  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  63  STAN  Pacific  1:45.85 
 8  100 Breast  Stephanie I Scott  60  WCM  Pacific  1:51.79 
 2  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  63  STAN  Pacific  3:42.00 
 8  200 Breast  Stephanie I Scott  60  WCM  Pacific  4:09.42 
 7  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  63  STAN  Pacific  45.76 
 5  100 Fly  Susan J Allen  63  USF  Pacific  1:46.28 
 6  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  63  STAN  Pacific  1:47.02 
 9  200 Fly  Diane Renshaw  62  MVM  Pacific  4:43.25 
 5  200 IM  Susan J Allen  63  USF  Pacific  3:40.97 
 6  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  63  STAN  Pacific  3:41.38 
 5  400 IM  Susan J Allen  63  USF  Pacific  7:56.24 

Women 65-69 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  68  OMM  Pacific  42.51 
 7  100 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  65  MAM  Pacific  1:35.40 
 10  100 Free  Sara J Snoek  69  NBA  Pacific  1:41.03 
 3  1500 Free  Kate A Coleman  65  SCAM  Pacific  27:57.37 
 4  50 Breast  Nancy Brooks  65  RINC  Pacific  48.66 
 4  200 Breast  Nancy Brooks  65  RINC  Pacific  4:07.88 
 6  100 Fly  Susan C Anson  67  SCAM  Pacific  2:00.85 
 5  200 Fly  Susan C Anson  67  SCAM  Pacific  4:48.32 
 6  200 Fly  Sara J Snoek  69  NBA  Pacific  4:58.89 

Women 70-74 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Mary E Gidley  70  OMM  Pacific  41.82 
 10  50 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  72  SMMM  Pacific  43.43 
 9  100 Free  Mary E Gidley  70  OMM  Pacific  1:46.81 
 9  200 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  72  SMMM  Pacific  3:41.79 
 10  400 Free  Donna Monroe  74  WCM  Pacific  7:47.97 
 6  800 Free  Donna Monroe  74  WCM  Pacific  15:59.28 
 6  1500 Free  Donna Monroe  74  WCM  Pacific  31:20.62 
 10  1500 Free  Peggy Kang  72  USF  Pacific  40:46.56 
 9  50 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  72  SMMM  Pacific  53.93 
 10  50 Back  Mary E Gidley  70  OMM  Pacific  56.07 
 6  200 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  72  SMMM  Pacific  4:22.89 
 6  50 Breast  Barbara F Callison  74  RINC  Pacific  1:02.10 
 3  200 Breast  Barbara F Callison  74  RINC  Pacific  4:49.38 
 3  50 Fly  Mary E Gidley  70  OMM  Pacific  52.11 
 4  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  74  RINC  Pacific  52.92 
 9  100 Fly  Mary E Gidley  70  OMM  Pacific  2:19.74 

Women 75-79 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  Barbara R Owens  78  WCM  Pacific  4:28.71 
 5  800 Free  Janet L Bensu  75  USF  Pacific  25:39.97 
 4  1500 Free  Ann M Lambertson  77  SMMM  Pacific  40:36.60 
 5  1500 Free  Janet L Bensu  75  USF  Pacific  46:46.04 
 6  1500 Free  Mary A Allen  75  USF  Pacific  47:06.38 
 3  200 Back  Barbara R Owens  78  WCM  Pacific  4:44.38 
 10  200 Back  Margaret S Voorhees  79  USF  Pacific  6:10.14 
 6  50 Breast  Barbara R Owens  78  WCM  Pacific  1:04.80 
 6  100 Breast  Barbara R Owens  78  WCM  Pacific  2:25.23 
 4  200 Breast  Barbara R Owens  78  WCM  Pacific  5:08.16 
 6  50 Fly  Barbara R Owens  78  WCM  Pacific  1:09.41 
 9  50 Fly  Margaret S Voorhees  79  USF  Pacific  1:22.03 
 1  400 IM  Barbara R Owens  78  WCM  Pacific  10:12.49 

Women 80-84 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Asako A Maningo  82  SMMM  Pacific  55.87 
 10  50 Free  Ruth G Griffin  81  UNAT  Pacific  2:13.92 
 6  100 Free  Asako A Maningo  82  SMMM  Pacific  2:06.30 
 10  100 Free  Bea T Heim  82  TAM  Pacific  2:32.37 
 9  400 Free  Asako A Maningo  82  SMMM  Pacific  10:49.77 
 10  400 Free  Bea T Heim  82  TAM  Pacific  10:56.84 
 8  800 Free  Gloria M Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  25:49.18 
 9  800 Free  Elizabeth B Hover  81  USF  Pacific  27:21.85 
 7  1500 Free  Gloria M Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  50:45.84 
 2  50 Back  Asako A Maningo  82  SMMM  Pacific  1:00.73 
 8  50 Back  Ruth G Griffin  81  UNAT  Pacific  2:34.26 
 5  100 Back  Asako A Maningo  82  SMMM  Pacific  2:19.44 
 4  200 Back  Asako A Maningo  82  SMMM  Pacific  4:59.43 
 9  200 Back  Elizabeth B Hover  81  USF  Pacific  5:59.09 
 10  200 Back  Gloria M Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  6:31.25 
 4  50 Breast  Phyllis J Crockett  81  WCM  Pacific  1:11.19 
 9  50 Breast  Ruth G Griffin  81  UNAT  Pacific  3:24.76 
 5  100 Breast  Phyllis J Crockett  81  WCM  Pacific  2:48.49 
 9  100 Breast  Elizabeth B Hover  81  USF  Pacific  3:45.89 
 4  200 Breast  Phyllis J Crockett  81  WCM  Pacific  6:03.44 
 9  200 Breast  Gloria M Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  10:10.15 
 5  50 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  1:42.80 
 6  100 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  3:46.52 
 4  200 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  8:05.92 
 4  200 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  7:32.04 
 5  400 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  81  SMMM  Pacific  15:51.49 

Women 85-89 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Margery Meyer  85  TOC  Pacific  48.76 
 1  100 Free  Margery Meyer  85  TOC  Pacific  1:48.02 
 1  200 Free  Margery Meyer  85  TOC  Pacific  3:56.11 
 1  400 Free  Margery Meyer  85  TOC  Pacific  8:14.05 
 1  800 Free  Margery Meyer  85  TOC  Pacific  17:09.73 
 1  1500 Free  Margery Meyer  85  TOC  Pacific  32:38.98 
 1  50 Back  Margery Meyer  85  TOC  Pacific  1:02.85 
 1  100 Back  Margery Meyer  85  TOC  Pacific  2:25.90 
 1  100 Breast  Jae Howell  85  WCM  Pacific  2:45.97 
 2  50 Fly  Jae Howell  85  WCM  Pacific  1:18.72 
 1  100 Fly  Jae Howell  85  WCM  Pacific  2:52.47 
 1  200 Fly  Jae Howell  85  WCM  Pacific  6:12.31 
 1  200 IM  Jae Howell  85  WCM  Pacific  5:40.85 
 1  400 IM  Jae Howell  85  WCM  Pacific  11:56.05 

Men 18-24 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Christopher Wong  21  WCM  Pacific  2:23.88 
 9  400 Free  Igor Litvak  22  USF  Pacific  5:57.76 
 4  800 Free  Igor Litvak  22  USF  Pacific  12:50.90 
 4  1500 Free  Igor Litvak  22  USF  Pacific  25:41.65 
 7  200 Back  Kevin I Dolar  20  USF  Pacific  2:44.75 
 2  50 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  20  USF  Pacific  31.69 
 9  50 Breast  Igor Litvak  22  USF  Pacific  35.06 
 4  100 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  20  USF  Pacific  1:14.41 
 7  100 Breast  Igor Litvak  22  USF  Pacific  1:17.48 
 6  200 Breast  Kevin I Dolar  20  USF  Pacific  2:54.20 
 7  200 Breast  Igor Litvak  22  USF  Pacific  2:55.31 
 9  100 Fly  Christopher Wong  21  WCM  Pacific  1:04.74 
 5  200 Fly  Christopher Wong  21  WCM  Pacific  2:32.22 
 7  200 IM  Kevin I Dolar  20  USF  Pacific  2:34.90 
 9  200 IM  Christopher Wong  21  WCM  Pacific  2:37.13 
 4  400 IM  Kevin I Dolar  20  USF  Pacific  5:52.13 
 5  400 IM  Igor Litvak  22  USF  Pacific  6:09.56 

Men 25-29 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Ryan Jones  28  WCM  Pacific  24.84 
 7  50 Free  Adam M Conway  29  TVM  Pacific  25.27 
 1  100 Free  Adam M Conway  29  TVM  Pacific  54.47 
 6  100 Free  Andy M Brown  29  WCM  Pacific  56.44 
 1  200 Free  Andy J Nonaka  28  WCM  Pacific  2:04.08 
 4  200 Free  Andy M Brown  29  WCM  Pacific  2:06.50 
 8  200 Free  Craig S Gawlick  26  CRUZ  Pacific  2:12.46 
 10  200 Free  Brian Mirkovich  26  WCM  Pacific  2:14.44 
 1  400 Free  Andy J Nonaka  28  WCM  Pacific  4:27.48 
 6  50 Back  Ryan Jones  28  WCM  Pacific  30.03 
 9  50 Back  Adam M Conway  29  TVM  Pacific  31.30 
 4  200 Back  Matthew O Wheeler  26  BAY  Pacific  2:29.28 
 5  200 Back  Brian Mirkovich  26  WCM  Pacific  2:29.66 
 9  200 Back  Andy J Nonaka  28  WCM  Pacific  2:48.97 
 3  50 Breast  Frank Guan  25  USF  Pacific  32.45 
 5  50 Breast  Andy J Nonaka  28  WCM  Pacific  33.07 
 10  50 Breast  Adam M Conway  29  TVM  Pacific  36.58 
 4  100 Breast  Frank Guan  25  USF  Pacific  1:13.66 
 5  100 Breast  Andy J Nonaka  28  WCM  Pacific  1:13.72 
 8  100 Breast  Craig S Gawlick  26  CRUZ  Pacific  1:17.57 
 1  200 Breast  Andy J Nonaka  28  WCM  Pacific  2:43.71 
 3  200 Breast  Frank Guan  25  USF  Pacific  2:46.35 
 2  50 Fly  Adam M Conway  29  TVM  Pacific  25.92 
 1  100 Fly  Adam M Conway  29  TVM  Pacific  57.27 
 1  200 IM  Andy J Nonaka  28  WCM  Pacific  2:21.10 
 8  200 IM  Frank Guan  25  USF  Pacific  2:35.00 

Men 30-34 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Scott C Greenwood  30  TOC  Pacific  24.32 
 4  50 Free  Jeffrey Stanford  31  SCSC  Pacific  24.68 
 6  50 Free  Michael C Mc Whorter  34  TOC  Pacific  25.15 
 8  50 Free  Adam Nisenbaum  30  MAM  Pacific  25.47 
 10  50 Free  Ethan P Stone  30  SRM  Pacific  25.83 
 4  100 Free  Michael C Mc Whorter  34  TOC  Pacific  55.46 
 7  100 Free  David A Sway  34  USF  Pacific  57.69 
 10  100 Free  Ethan P Stone  30  SRM  Pacific  58.29 
 2  200 Free  Lee G Wanie  33  TOC  Pacific  2:03.19 
 3  200 Free  David A Sway  34  USF  Pacific  2:05.19 
 4  200 Free  Michael C Mc Whorter  34  TOC  Pacific  2:05.45 
 5  200 Free  Ili R Selinger  34  MAM  Pacific  2:07.20 
 9  200 Free  Takeshi Kaneko  34  CRUZ  Pacific  2:13.10 
 1  800 Free  David A Sway  34  USF  Pacific  9:13.01 
 3  1500 Free  Darcy A Paul  31  UNAT  Pacific  18:52.11 
 5  1500 Free  Adam Nisenbaum  30  MAM  Pacific  19:30.87 
 7  1500 Free  Jeremiah Michaels  31  USF  Pacific  22:37.90 
 2  50 Back  Lee G Wanie  33  TOC  Pacific  29.55 
 9  50 Back  James A Chayka  33  USF  Pacific  31.85 
 1  100 Back  Jeff Commings  33  USF  Pacific  59.98 
 2  200 Back  Lee G Wanie  33  TOC  Pacific  2:23.84 
 10  200 Back  James A Chayka  33  USF  Pacific  2:44.19 
 1  100 Breast  Jeff Commings  33  USF  Pacific  1:05.10 
 9  200 Breast  Ili R Selinger  34  MAM  Pacific  3:03.81 
 5  50 Fly  Scott C Greenwood  30  TOC  Pacific  26.93 
 6  50 Fly  Adam Nisenbaum  30  MAM  Pacific  27.28 
 3  100 Fly  David A Sway  34  USF  Pacific  1:00.84 
 4  100 Fly  Michael C Mc Whorter  34  TOC  Pacific  1:00.85 
 7  100 Fly  Jeffrey Stanford  31  SCSC  Pacific  1:03.11 
 8  100 Fly  Lee G Wanie  33  TOC  Pacific  1:03.90 
 10  100 Fly  Ethan P Stone  30  SRM  Pacific  1:04.77 
 2  200 Fly  David A Sway  34  USF  Pacific  2:17.17 
 3  200 Fly  Michael C Mc Whorter  34  TOC  Pacific  2:21.53 
 8  200 Fly  Paul E Sheehan  32  STAN  Pacific  3:27.07 
 4  200 IM  Michael C Mc Whorter  34  TOC  Pacific  2:30.85 
 2  400 IM  David A Sway  34  USF  Pacific  5:01.43 
 3  400 IM  Michael C Mc Whorter  34  TOC  Pacific  5:16.62 
 5  400 IM  Scott C Greenwood  30  TOC  Pacific  5:21.82 

Men 35-39 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Dikan Rendic  36  WCM  Pacific  25.38 
 4  200 Free  Andrew D Scheiner  39  STAN  Pacific  2:09.33 
 8  200 Free  Brian K August  37  USF  Pacific  2:11.49 
 10  200 Free  Darrin T Connolly  36  USF  Pacific  2:12.67 
 4  400 Free  Andrew Scheiner  39  STAN  Pacific  4:29.85 
 2  800 Free  Andrew D Scheiner  39  STAN  Pacific  9:32.42 
 5  800 Free  Darrin T Connolly  36  USF  Pacific  10:07.69 
 2  1500 Free  Andrew Scheiner  39  STAN  Pacific  17:55.00 
 8  1500 Free  Darrin T Connolly  36  USF  Pacific  19:42.96 
 4  50 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  36  TOC  Pacific  30.50 
 7  100 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  36  TOC  Pacific  1:05.85 
 1  200 Back  Roque J Santos  39  WCM  Pacific  2:19.11 
 4  200 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  36  TOC  Pacific  2:23.01 
 1  50 Breast  Jonathan T Manson  38  STAN  Pacific  31.66 
 2  50 Breast  Dikan Rendic  36  WCM  Pacific  32.04 
 1  100 Breast  Roque J Santos  39  WCM  Pacific  1:11.58 
 1  200 Breast  Roque J Santos  39  WCM  Pacific  2:33.44 
 6  50 Fly  Dikan Rendic  36  WCM  Pacific  26.62 
 6  200 Fly  Eric N Kinney  38  MELO  Pacific  2:51.60 
 3  200 IM  Roque J Santos  39  WCM  Pacific  2:18.03 
 2  400 IM  Roque J Santos  39  WCM  Pacific  4:56.03 

Men 40-44 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  800 Free  John A Walker  40  USF  Pacific  10:42.27 
 10  1500 Free  John A Walker  40  USF  Pacific  20:10.41 
 6  50 Back  Rick M Hamilton  40  MAM  Pacific  31.06 
 6  100 Back  Rick M Hamilton  40  MAM  Pacific  1:04.93 
 4  200 Back  Rick M Hamilton  40  MAM  Pacific  2:22.02 
 7  200 Back  Hector Chao  43  WCM  Pacific  2:31.22 
 10  200 Back  Patrick M Duggan  44  WCM  Pacific  2:36.62 
 8  50 Breast  John F Schwenger  42  WCM  Pacific  34.27 
 10  50 Breast  Paul D Vanhoven  43  WCM  Pacific  34.65 
 7  200 Breast  Rick M Hamilton  40  MAM  Pacific  2:53.18 
 9  200 Breast  Patrick M Duggan  44  WCM  Pacific  2:54.79 
 10  50 Fly  Neil P Leary  41  WCM  Pacific  28.21 
 5  200 Fly  Rick M Hamilton  40  MAM  Pacific  2:32.12 
 8  200 Fly  Neil P Leary  41  WCM  Pacific  2:39.85 
 6  200 IM  Rick M Hamilton  40  MAM  Pacific  2:26.77 
 8  400 IM  Rick M Hamilton  40  MAM  Pacific  5:20.81 

Men 45-49 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  46  TVM  Pacific  2:10.03 
 7  400 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  46  TVM  Pacific  4:34.85 
 4  800 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  46  TVM  Pacific  9:38.41 
 7  1500 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  46  TVM  Pacific  19:13.73 
 10  100 Back  Joe S Dunn  49  SRM  Pacific  1:10.05 
 7  200 Back  Joe S Dunn  49  SRM  Pacific  2:32.27 
 8  200 Back  Chris J Tainty  47  CRUZ  Pacific  2:34.75 
 3  50 Breast  Ken Ericsson  47  RHMS  Pacific  33.83 
 4  50 Breast  Jack Ewing  47  USF  Pacific  34.17 
 8  200 Breast  John R Morales  49  SRM  Pacific  3:00.06 
 10  50 Fly  Emeric J McDonald  45  MVM  Pacific  28.38 
 10  100 Fly  Chris J Tainty  47  CRUZ  Pacific  1:08.41 
 4  200 Fly  John R Morales  49  SRM  Pacific  2:29.22 
 6  400 IM  Chris J Tainty  47  CRUZ  Pacific  5:34.28 

Men 50-54 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Robert H Heath  50  MAM  Pacific  26.49 
 8  100 Free  Robert H Heath  50  MAM  Pacific  59.33 
 7  400 Free  Matthew H Kanzler  50  STAN  Pacific  4:48.57 
 9  400 Free  Warren Schenstrom  50  SRM  Pacific  4:49.53 
 10  400 Free  Joel Kriger  54  DAM  Pacific  4:52.25 
 6  800 Free  Matthew H Kanzler  50  STAN  Pacific  9:58.11 
 7  800 Free  Warren Schenstrom  50  SRM  Pacific  10:01.34 
 8  800 Free  Joel Kriger  54  DAM  Pacific  10:05.63 
 10  800 Free  Peter M Guadagni  52  WCM  Pacific  10:18.14 
 2  1500 Free  Matthew H Kanzler  50  STAN  Pacific  18:55.78 
 5  50 Back  Robert H Heath  50  MAM  Pacific  32.17 
 6  100 Back  Robert H Heath  50  MAM  Pacific  1:09.96 
 10  200 Back  Robert H Heath  50  MAM  Pacific  2:39.59 
 2  200 Breast  Matthew Kanzler  50  STAN  Pacific  2:52.53 
 8  200 Breast  Peter M Guadagni  52  WCM  Pacific  2:58.24 
 10  50 Fly  Robert H Heath  50  MAM  Pacific  28.78 
 2  100 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  50  WCM  Pacific  1:04.52 
 1  200 Fly  Matthew Kanzler  50  STAN  Pacific  2:26.64 
 3  200 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  50  WCM  Pacific  2:30.27 
 4  200 IM  Matthew H Kanzler  50  STAN  Pacific  2:32.32 
 6  200 IM  Robert H Heath  50  MAM  Pacific  2:33.00 
 2  400 IM  Matthew Kanzler  50  STAN  Pacific  5:19.97 
 7  400 IM  Peter M Guadagni  52  WCM  Pacific  5:34.46 
 10  400 IM  Warren Schenstrom  50  SRM  Pacific  5:39.82 

Men 55-59 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  2:20.82 
 2  400 Free  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  4:56.73 
 1  800 Free  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  10:14.63 
 1  1500 Free  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  19:52.93 
 9  1500 Free  Richard E Atondo  57  USF  Pacific  21:29.19 
 10  200 Back  Don C Foreaker  55  SRM  Pacific  2:52.68 
 8  50 Breast  Robert A Barnick  56  MELO  Pacific  36.39 
 6  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  1:21.87 
 4  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  3:00.66 
 5  50 Fly  Brad V Pence  56  USF  Pacific  30.13 
 4  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  2:41.63 
 1  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  57  MAM  Pacific  5:43.79 

Men 60-64 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Richard Burns  64  TAM  Pacific  28.71 
 6  50 Free  D Craig Dennis  61  WCM  Pacific  28.94 
 9  50 Free  Robert H Olson  63  WCM  Pacific  29.22 
 3  100 Free  Richard Burns  64  TAM  Pacific  1:04.52 
 4  100 Free  Donald L Galine  62  WCM  Pacific  1:05.03 
 10  100 Free  Gary R Brenner  60  SMMM  Pacific  1:06.98 
 1  200 Free  Donald L Galine  62  WCM  Pacific  2:24.10 
 3  200 Free  Don M Davis  63  RHMS  Pacific  2:25.83 
 7  200 Free  Gary R Brenner  60  SMMM  Pacific  2:28.67 
 8  200 Free  Richard Burns  64  TAM  Pacific  2:30.29 
 9  200 Free  Kenneth A Frost  63  TAM  Pacific  2:31.66 
 2  400 Free  Don M Davis  63  RHMS  Pacific  5:12.83 
 6  400 Free  Gary R Brenner  60  SMMM  Pacific  5:25.47 
 2  800 Free  Don M Davis  63  RHMS  Pacific  10:51.01 
 2  1500 Free  Don M Davis  63  RHMS  Pacific  21:15.82 
 2  50 Back  Richard Burns  64  TAM  Pacific  33.08 
 5  50 Back  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific  35.00 
 6  50 Back  Donald L Galine  62  WCM  Pacific  35.48 
 2  100 Back  Richard Burns  64  TAM  Pacific  1:14.86 
 3  100 Back  Donald L Galine  62  WCM  Pacific  1:18.16 
 6  100 Back  D Craig Dennis  61  WCM  Pacific  1:19.13 
 2  200 Back  Richard Burns  64  TAM  Pacific  2:49.05 
 3  200 Back  Donald L Galine  62  WCM  Pacific  2:58.01 
 1  50 Breast  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific  34.73 
 2  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  63  TAM  Pacific  35.24 
 1  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  63  TAM  Pacific  1:17.50 
 2  100 Breast  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific  1:19.03 
 1  200 Breast  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific  2:57.07 
 2  200 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  63  TAM  Pacific  3:00.74 
 6  100 Fly  D Craig Dennis  61  WCM  Pacific  1:17.72 
 8  100 Fly  Kenneth A Frost  63  TAM  Pacific  1:18.12 
 4  200 Fly  D Craig Dennis  61  WCM  Pacific  3:18.07 
 2  200 IM  Robert Strand  61  TOC  Pacific  2:44.54 
 3  200 IM  D Craig Dennis  61  WCM  Pacific  2:47.04 
 5  200 IM  Kenneth A Frost  63  TAM  Pacific  2:48.09 
 3  400 IM  D Craig Dennis  61  WCM  Pacific  6:17.30 

Men 65-69 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  30.44 
 7  50 Free  Richard A Bassi  66  TOC  Pacific  30.84 
 6  100 Free  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  1:13.01 
 7  100 Free  Richard A Bassi  66  TOC  Pacific  1:13.31 
 6  200 Free  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  2:40.40 
 7  200 Free  Allan L Cartwright  65  LNM  Pacific  2:46.49 
 4  800 Free  Allan L Cartwright  65  LNM  Pacific  12:26.24 
 10  800 Free  Robert F Norris  69  DAM  Pacific  14:30.23 
 3  1500 Free  Allan L Cartwright  65  LNM  Pacific  23:48.26 
 6  1500 Free  Ed Lane  68  WCM  Pacific  25:34.39 
 3  50 Back  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  38.17 
 7  50 Back  Richard A Bassi  66  TOC  Pacific  39.38 
 10  100 Back  Robert F Norris  69  DAM  Pacific  1:31.48 
 1  200 Back  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  2:51.11 
 3  200 Back  Allan L Cartwright  65  LNM  Pacific  3:11.38 
 8  200 Back  Robert F Norris  69  DAM  Pacific  3:21.61 
 1  50 Breast  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  37.68 
 8  50 Breast  Jim E Perilman  68  WCM  Pacific  41.51 
 1  100 Breast  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  1:24.96 
 10  100 Breast  Jim E Perilman  68  WCM  Pacific  1:36.04 
 1  200 Breast  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  3:03.47 
 5  50 Fly  Richard A Bassi  66  TOC  Pacific  33.56 
 5  100 Fly  Jim E Perilman  68  WCM  Pacific  1:33.48 
 6  100 Fly  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  1:38.32 
 2  200 Fly  Jim E Perilman  68  WCM  Pacific  3:48.65 
 3  200 IM  Richard T Todd  65  TCAM  Pacific  2:57.98 
 10  400 IM  Jim E Perilman  68  WCM  Pacific  8:00.36 

Men 70-74 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  A Emory Haworth  71  WCM  Pacific  3:10.68 
 7  800 Free  Barry A Fasbender  70  STAN  Pacific  13:48.05 
 9  800 Free  John F Sulzbach  73  MELO  Pacific  15:13.20 
 4  1500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  70  STAN  Pacific  26:41.23 
 6  1500 Free  A Emory Haworth  71  WCM  Pacific  27:33.29 
 7  1500 Free  John F Sulzbach  73  MELO  Pacific  28:21.29 
 7  100 Back  Barry A Fasbender  70  STAN  Pacific  1:39.92 
 7  200 Back  Barry A Fasbender  70  STAN  Pacific  3:38.53 
 2  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  70  STAN  Pacific  3:45.77 
 3  200 Breast  A Emory Haworth  71  WCM  Pacific  3:46.20 
 10  200 Breast  Barry T Galvin  74  USF  Pacific  4:47.80 
 4  50 Fly  A Emory Haworth  71  WCM  Pacific  36.82 
 2  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  70  STAN  Pacific  1:38.67 
 6  100 Fly  John F Sulzbach  73  MELO  Pacific  2:04.50 
 1  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  70  STAN  Pacific  3:37.90 
 4  200 IM  A Emory Haworth  71  WCM  Pacific  3:37.75 
 1  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  70  STAN  Pacific  7:36.41 
 6  400 IM  William Grohe  74  USF  Pacific  9:51.16 

Men 75-79 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Ashley O Jones  76  AAM  Pacific  34.54 
 9  50 Free  Norman E Stupfel  75  WCM  Pacific  35.63 
 9  100 Free  Norman E Stupfel  75  WCM  Pacific  1:25.90 
 6  200 Free  Norman E Stupfel  75  WCM  Pacific  3:17.72 
 4  400 Free  Robert Cook  75  TAM  Pacific  7:10.75 
 9  800 Free  Frank B Nieman  75  WCM  Pacific  18:33.52 
 10  800 Free  Don L Stupfel  79  SMMM  Pacific  19:20.95 
 4  1500 Free  Robert Cook  75  TAM  Pacific  29:14.73 
 5  1500 Free  Roger C Campbell  77  SMMM  Pacific  29:42.48 
 7  50 Back  Pierre Hathaway  77  CVM  Pacific  49.80 
 7  200 Back  Pierre Hathaway  77  CVM  Pacific  4:29.97 
 5  50 Breast  Ashley O Jones  76  AAM  Pacific  44.41 
 7  50 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  75  WCM  Pacific  45.65 
 1  100 Breast  Ashley O Jones  76  AAM  Pacific  1:39.49 
 4  100 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  75  WCM  Pacific  1:43.64 
 1  200 Breast  Ashley O Jones  76  AAM  Pacific  3:49.36 
 3  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  75  WCM  Pacific  3:49.45 
 10  200 Breast  Robert Cook  75  TAM  Pacific  4:32.18 
 3  50 Fly  Ashley O Jones  76  AAM  Pacific  40.77 
 9  50 Fly  Frank B Nieman  75  WCM  Pacific  57.23 
 4  200 IM  Ashley O Jones  76  AAM  Pacific  3:34.16 

Men 80-84 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  August Motmans  80  RINC  Pacific  45.87 
 10  100 Free  Richard D Schomburg  81  USF  Pacific  1:59.84 
 6  800 Free  Glynn Jones  82  TOC  Pacific  22:53.14 
 6  1500 Free  Richard D Schomburg  81  USF  Pacific  38:54.13 
 4  50 Breast  August Motmans  80  RINC  Pacific  53.91 
 10  100 Breast  Richard D Schomburg  81  USF  Pacific  2:51.66 
 7  200 Breast  Richard D Schomburg  81  USF  Pacific  6:09.26 
 6  50 Fly  August Motmans  80  RINC  Pacific  1:02.15 
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #49
Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #20
Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #44