USMS Top Ten

2007 USMS Top Ten LCM for Southern Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Stephanie Morgan  21  NOVA  Southern Pacific  30.94 
 2  400 Free  Katie M Moore  19  MVN  Southern Pacific  4:54.81 
 6  400 Free  Dana J Benedict  20  LVM  Southern Pacific  5:06.77 
 1  800 Free  Katie M Moore  19  MVN  Southern Pacific  10:00.51 
 1  1500 Free  Katie M Moore  19  MVN  Southern Pacific  18:55.24 
 4  1500 Free  Olivia G Porterfield  20  SBM  Southern Pacific  20:05.36 
 2  50 Back  Xan A Rogers  24  UNAT  Southern Pacific  34.73 
 10  50 Back  Stephanie Henderson  19  SCMC  Southern Pacific  36.62 
 2  100 Back  Xan A Rogers  24  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:13.72 
 5  100 Back  Dana J Benedict  20  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:17.04 
 3  200 Back  Xan A Rogers  24  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:39.99 
 4  50 Breast  Lindsey A Leeming  23  LVM  Southern Pacific  37.96 
 5  50 Breast  Katie M Moore  19  MVN  Southern Pacific  38.04 
 8  50 Breast  Stephanie Henderson  19  SCMC  Southern Pacific  39.06 
 10  50 Breast  Vicky Mejias  23  SBM  Southern Pacific  39.59 
 3  100 Breast  Katie M Moore  19  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:20.72 
 6  100 Breast  Lindsey A Leeming  23  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:24.13 
 8  100 Breast  Dana J Benedict  20  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:25.88 
 4  200 Breast  Katie M Moore  19  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:56.39 
 6  200 Breast  Lindsey A Leeming  23  LVM  Southern Pacific  3:05.68 
 7  50 Fly  Dana J Benedict  20  LVM  Southern Pacific  32.81 
 8  50 Fly  Stephanie Morgan  21  NOVA  Southern Pacific  33.07 
 3  100 Fly  Katie M Moore  19  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:12.53 
 7  100 Fly  Dana J Benedict  20  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:16.52 
 10  100 Fly  Stephanie Morgan  21  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:18.37 
 1  200 Fly  Katie M Moore  19  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:36.36 
 3  200 IM  Katie M Moore  19  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:40.21 
 2  400 IM  Katie M Moore  19  MVN  Southern Pacific  5:30.92 

Women 25-29 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Carolyn W Kwok  25  NOVA  Southern Pacific  29.41 
 7  100 Free  Erin McIntyre  26  MESA  Southern Pacific  1:02.01 
 10  100 Free  Merritt Johnson  26  DSSM  Southern Pacific  1:02.98 
 10  200 Free  Merritt Johnson  26  DSSM  Southern Pacific  2:23.31 
 2  400 Free  Erin McIntyre  26  MESA  Southern Pacific  4:47.02 
 8  800 Free  Sara Whitehead  28  LVM  Southern Pacific  10:51.16 
 6  1500 Free  Sara Whitehead  28  LVM  Southern Pacific  20:29.36 
 6  100 Breast  Merritt Johnson  26  DSSM  Southern Pacific  1:24.89 
 7  100 Breast  Tara M Anderson  28  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:24.94 
 10  200 Breast  Tara M Anderson  28  NOVA  Southern Pacific  3:19.82 
 3  50 Fly  Erin McIntyre  26  MESA  Southern Pacific  31.59 
 6  50 Fly  Carolyn W Kwok  25  NOVA  Southern Pacific  31.93 
 4  100 Fly  Sara Whitehead  28  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:15.27 
 9  100 Fly  Carolyn W Kwok  25  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:17.25 
 4  200 Fly  Sara Whitehead  28  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:53.17 
 10  200 Fly  Jacqueline Cole  27  LBG  Southern Pacific  3:17.90 
 2  200 IM  Erin McIntyre  26  MESA  Southern Pacific  2:33.17 
 8  200 IM  Merritt Johnson  26  DSSM  Southern Pacific  2:43.84 
 10  400 IM  Jacqueline Cole  27  LBG  Southern Pacific  6:23.92 

Women 30-34 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Lindsay F Kircher  31  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:05.61 
 8  200 Free  Jill Johansen  30  BGWM  Southern Pacific  2:23.56 
 4  400 Free  Jill Johansen  30  BGWM  Southern Pacific  4:56.15 
 8  400 Free  Monica M Fox  33  UCI  Southern Pacific  5:10.24 
 3  800 Free  Monica M Fox  33  UCI  Southern Pacific  10:35.79 
 3  1500 Free  Monica M Fox  33  UCI  Southern Pacific  20:10.91 
 3  200 Back  Jill Johansen  30  BGWM  Southern Pacific  2:40.82 
 5  200 Back  Christen D Foster  32  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:47.06 
 5  50 Breast  Monica M Fox  33  UCI  Southern Pacific  39.27 
 7  50 Breast  Christen D Foster  32  NOVA  Southern Pacific  40.58 
 8  50 Breast  Lindsay F Kircher  31  NOVA  Southern Pacific  41.19 
 7  100 Breast  Monica M Fox  33  UCI  Southern Pacific  1:26.91 
 9  100 Breast  Christen D Foster  32  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:29.41 
 5  200 Breast  Christen D Foster  32  NOVA  Southern Pacific  3:10.76 
 3  50 Fly  Lindsay F Kircher  31  NOVA  Southern Pacific  30.79 
 9  50 Fly  Marni Sugden  31  NOVA  Southern Pacific  32.04 
 5  100 Fly  Marni Sugden  31  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:11.91 
 3  200 Fly  Marni Sugden  31  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:42.51 
 5  200 Fly  Jill Johansen  30  BGWM  Southern Pacific  2:49.03 
 7  200 IM  Jill Johansen  30  BGWM  Southern Pacific  2:41.63 
 4  400 IM  Jill Johansen  30  BGWM  Southern Pacific  5:37.08 
 8  400 IM  Monica M Fox  33  UCI  Southern Pacific  6:02.70 

Women 35-39 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Emily J Odgers  39  NOVA  Southern Pacific  29.93 
 6  100 Free  Laurie Dodd  35  UCLA  Southern Pacific  1:04.83 
 9  100 Free  Emily J Odgers  39  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:06.02 
 3  200 Free  Laurie Dodd  35  UCLA  Southern Pacific  2:16.91 
 10  200 Free  Emily J Odgers  39  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:28.94 
 1  400 Free  Laurie Dodd  35  UCLA  Southern Pacific  4:41.30 
 7  400 Free  Emily J Odgers  39  NOVA  Southern Pacific  5:14.99 
 9  400 Free  Becky L Lamph  39  LVM  Southern Pacific  5:25.31 
 1  800 Free  Laurie Dodd  35  UCLA  Southern Pacific  9:44.12 
 1  1500 Free  Laurie Dodd  35  UCLA  Southern Pacific  18:22.22 
 7  1500 Free  Becky L Lamph  39  LVM  Southern Pacific  21:03.64 
 4  100 Fly  Laurie Dodd  35  UCLA  Southern Pacific  1:13.68 
 2  200 Fly  Laurie Dodd  35  UCLA  Southern Pacific  2:34.20 
 3  200 IM  Laurie Dodd  35  UCLA  Southern Pacific  2:38.87 
 10  200 IM  Emily J Odgers  39  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:53.71 
 2  400 IM  Laurie Dodd  35  UCLA  Southern Pacific  5:35.29 

Women 40-44 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Bonnie S Rogers  44  FMT  Southern Pacific  1:06.61 
 6  200 Free  Amy Dantzler  43  WH2O  Southern Pacific  2:22.05 
 3  400 Free  Amy Dantzler  43  WH2O  Southern Pacific  4:51.02 
 2  800 Free  Amy Dantzler  43  WH2O  Southern Pacific  9:57.84 
 1  1500 Free  Amy Dantzler  43  WH2O  Southern Pacific  18:57.62 
 10  1500 Free  Kari Adams  41  LVM  Southern Pacific  21:59.85 
 5  50 Breast  Lisa Augerson  44  MVN  Southern Pacific  40.29 
 6  50 Breast  Mary Jurey  41  UNAT  Southern Pacific  40.61 
 3  100 Breast  Mary Jurey  41  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:28.12 
 7  100 Breast  Lisa Augerson  44  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:32.80 
 3  200 Breast  Mary Jurey  41  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:13.19 
 8  200 Breast  Lisa Augerson  44  MVN  Southern Pacific  3:18.10 
 8  50 Fly  Bonnie S Rogers  44  FMT  Southern Pacific  32.99 
 9  50 Fly  Lisa Augerson  44  MVN  Southern Pacific  33.52 
 9  100 Fly  Bonnie S Rogers  44  FMT  Southern Pacific  1:17.41 
 10  100 Fly  Lisa Augerson  44  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:17.87 

Women 45-49 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Breast  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  49  NOVA  Southern Pacific  3:20.47 
 7  200 IM  Ahelee Sue M Osborn  49  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:54.09 

Women 50-54 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Carolyn Battin  53  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:10.84 
 6  200 Free  Carolyn Battin  53  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:34.30 
 6  400 Free  Carolyn Battin  53  LVM  Southern Pacific  5:21.93 
 4  800 Free  Carolyn Battin  53  LVM  Southern Pacific  10:59.90 
 1  1500 Free  Carolyn Battin  53  LVM  Southern Pacific  20:51.07 
 5  1500 Free  Niki Stokols  50  DSSM  Southern Pacific  22:34.69 
 6  1500 Free  Cheri Ellington  50  SCMC  Southern Pacific  22:52.94 
 8  1500 Free  Kerri Lumbert Gentry  50  UNAT  Southern Pacific  23:18.43 
 6  50 Back  Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno  52  DSSM  Southern Pacific  38.16 
 10  200 Back  Marion B Schoneberger  53  SBM  Southern Pacific  3:06.76 
 3  50 Breast  Karen Melick  50  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  39.69 
 2  100 Breast  Karen Melick  50  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:27.26 
 9  100 Breast  Cheri Ellington  50  SCMC  Southern Pacific  1:34.76 
 1  200 Breast  Karen Melick  50  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  3:08.65 
 7  200 IM  Marion B Schoneberger  53  SBM  Southern Pacific  3:00.59 

Women 55-59 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  400 Free  Monica B Little  55  SBM  Southern Pacific  5:58.50 
 5  800 Free  Monica B Little  55  SBM  Southern Pacific  12:03.12 
 4  1500 Free  Monica B Little  55  SBM  Southern Pacific  22:59.21 
 5  1500 Free  Jeannette M Bauer  58  DSSM  Southern Pacific  23:08.21 
 5  200 IM  Monica B Little  55  SBM  Southern Pacific  3:08.92 

Women 60-64 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Beverly Montrella  61  MVN  Southern Pacific  35.71 
 8  50 Free  Bonnie Kotzbach  63  MVN  Southern Pacific  38.38 
 4  100 Free  Beverly Montrella  61  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:21.89 
 9  100 Free  Bonnie Kotzbach  63  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:25.52 
 5  200 Free  Beverly Montrella  61  MVN  Southern Pacific  3:03.52 
 4  400 Free  Beverly Montrella  61  MVN  Southern Pacific  6:18.37 
 9  400 Free  Brenda H Jarmakani  60  UCLA  Southern Pacific  6:50.38 
 3  800 Free  Beverly Montrella  61  MVN  Southern Pacific  13:03.50 
 5  800 Free  Brenda H Jarmakani  60  UCLA  Southern Pacific  13:45.22 
 8  800 Free  Bonnie Kotzbach  63  MVN  Southern Pacific  14:00.23 
 3  1500 Free  Beverly Montrella  61  MVN  Southern Pacific  24:42.30 
 5  1500 Free  Brenda H Jarmakani  60  UCLA  Southern Pacific  25:59.29 
 8  1500 Free  Bonnie Kotzbach  63  MVN  Southern Pacific  26:32.70 
 10  50 Back  Lucy Johnson  60  LBSC  Southern Pacific  48.14 
 9  200 Back  Beverly Montrella  61  MVN  Southern Pacific  3:46.21 
 9  100 Breast  Beverly Montrella  61  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:52.75 
 9  50 Fly  Lucy Johnson  60  LBSC  Southern Pacific  47.11 
 7  100 Fly  Beverly Montrella  61  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:48.45 
 7  200 Fly  Beverly Montrella  61  MVN  Southern Pacific  4:00.86 
 4  200 IM  Beverly Montrella  61  MVN  Southern Pacific  3:34.82 
 4  400 IM  Beverly Montrella  61  MVN  Southern Pacific  7:29.89 

Women 65-69 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  400 Free  Ellen Shockro  65  UCI  Southern Pacific  7:50.46 
 9  1500 Free  Ellen Shockro  65  UCI  Southern Pacific  30:14.41 
 8  200 Fly  Helen Geoffrion  68  UCLA  Southern Pacific  5:27.87 
 9  200 Fly  Renate Winkler  69  UCLA  Southern Pacific  6:45.40 
 6  400 IM  Helen Geoffrion  68  UCLA  Southern Pacific  9:23.52 

Women 70-74 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  800 Free  Sylvia Glenn  70  OJAI  Southern Pacific  18:22.94 
 8  1500 Free  Sylvia Glenn  70  OJAI  Southern Pacific  34:47.56 
 4  50 Back  Eugenia Gregoire  71  BPMS  Southern Pacific  51.68 
 10  100 Back  Eugenia Gregoire  71  BPMS  Southern Pacific  2:04.65 
 10  50 Breast  Mitnee Duque  72  OJAI  Southern Pacific  1:06.15 
 7  200 Breast  Sylvia Glenn  70  OJAI  Southern Pacific  5:29.52 

Women 75-79 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Margrit Graef  76  MVN  Southern Pacific  49.80 
 4  100 Free  Margrit Graef  76  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:54.14 
 5  400 Free  Margrit Graef  76  MVN  Southern Pacific  9:18.66 
 3  50 Breast  Margrit Graef  76  MVN  Southern Pacific  57.81 
 3  100 Breast  Margrit Graef  76  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:17.77 
 3  200 Breast  Margrit Graef  76  MVN  Southern Pacific  5:03.12 

Women 80-84 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  400 Free  Peggy Sanborn  80  SBM  Southern Pacific  10:14.85 
 6  800 Free  Peggy Sanborn  80  SBM  Southern Pacific  20:46.54 
 5  1500 Free  Peggy Sanborn  80  SBM  Southern Pacific  39:02.18 
 5  50 Back  Peggy Sanborn  80  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:09.42 
 6  100 Back  Peggy Sanborn  80  SBM  Southern Pacific  2:19.85 
 2  200 Back  Peggy Sanborn  80  SBM  Southern Pacific  4:50.95 

Women 85-89 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  86  MVN  Southern Pacific  54.66 
 2  100 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  86  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:04.31 
 2  200 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  86  MVN  Southern Pacific  4:27.66 
 3  400 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  86  MVN  Southern Pacific  9:08.05 
 3  800 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  86  MVN  Southern Pacific  18:40.15 
 2  100 Back  Maurine E Kornfeld  86  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:35.41 
 1  200 Back  Maurine E Kornfeld  86  MVN  Southern Pacific  5:17.85 
 5  50 Breast  Maurine E Kornfeld  86  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:07.14 
 3  50 Fly  Maurine E Kornfeld  86  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:35.69 

Men 18-24 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Lenny Grim  20  UNAT  Southern Pacific  25.89 
 4  200 Free  Devin Saez  24  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:11.33 
 10  200 Free  David D Battin  18  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:24.63 
 10  400 Free  Martin Fisher  19  CROC  Southern Pacific  6:39.85 
 1  1500 Free  Keith Ryan  23  UCI  Southern Pacific  17:12.07 
 3  1500 Free  Davy M Burnett  22  SCMC  Southern Pacific  22:25.88 
 6  50 Back  Lenny Grim  20  UNAT  Southern Pacific  30.99 
 3  100 Back  Matthew A Jones  24  BGWM  Southern Pacific  1:03.59 
 5  100 Back  Devin Saez  24  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:05.64 
 9  100 Back  Lenny Grim  20  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:09.12 
 2  200 Back  Matthew A Jones  24  BGWM  Southern Pacific  2:18.22 
 5  200 Back  Devin Saez  24  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:31.49 
 7  50 Breast  Slava Agafonoff  20  WH2O  Southern Pacific  34.62 
 6  100 Breast  Slava Agafonoff  20  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:16.64 
 9  100 Breast  Davy M Burnett  22  SCMC  Southern Pacific  1:20.53 
 9  200 Breast  Arash J Borujerdpur  19  MVN  Southern Pacific  3:16.95 
 5  50 Fly  Devin Saez  24  LVM  Southern Pacific  27.49 
 8  50 Fly  Matthew A Jones  24  BGWM  Southern Pacific  28.19 
 4  100 Fly  Devin Saez  24  LVM  Southern Pacific  59.04 
 4  200 Fly  Devin Saez  24  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:22.73 
 4  200 IM  Matthew A Jones  24  BGWM  Southern Pacific  2:24.70 
 5  200 IM  Devin Saez  24  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:26.10 
 10  200 IM  Slava Agafonoff  20  WH2O  Southern Pacific  2:37.83 

Men 25-29 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Teemu S Kettunen  25  NOVA  Southern Pacific  24.67 
 4  50 Free  Jermaine P Britton  26  OJAI  Southern Pacific  24.81 
 8  50 Free  Peter Ford  28  TYR  Southern Pacific  25.42 
 2  100 Free  Teemu S Kettunen  25  NOVA  Southern Pacific  55.25 
 4  100 Free  Jermaine P Britton  26  OJAI  Southern Pacific  55.86 
 9  100 Free  Peter Ford  28  TYR  Southern Pacific  58.21 
 5  1500 Free  Dmitry Uchitel  27  LVM  Southern Pacific  21:40.05 
 8  1500 Free  Jeremy M Henry  28  MVN  Southern Pacific  24:42.94 
 2  50 Back  Ben Erickson  26  LVM  Southern Pacific  28.22 
 4  50 Back  Teemu S Kettunen  25  NOVA  Southern Pacific  29.76 
 1  100 Back  Ben Erickson  26  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:01.30 
 4  100 Back  Teemu S Kettunen  25  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:06.90 
 1  200 Back  Ben Erickson  26  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:24.38 
 2  50 Breast  Teemu S Kettunen  25  NOVA  Southern Pacific  32.00 
 8  50 Breast  Dmitry Uchitel  27  LVM  Southern Pacific  35.50 
 10  100 Breast  Dmitry Uchitel  27  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:20.47 
 6  200 Breast  Ben Erickson  26  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:55.91 
 1  50 Fly  Teemu S Kettunen  25  NOVA  Southern Pacific  25.74 
 3  50 Fly  Jermaine P Britton  26  OJAI  Southern Pacific  26.11 
 7  50 Fly  Michael Grados  29  VLVM  Southern Pacific  26.57 
 2  100 Fly  Teemu S Kettunen  25  NOVA  Southern Pacific  57.66 
 4  100 Fly  Michael Grados  29  VLVM  Southern Pacific  59.57 
 2  200 Fly  Michael Grados  29  VLVM  Southern Pacific  2:21.29 
 3  200 IM  Michael Grados  29  VLVM  Southern Pacific  2:26.73 
 5  200 IM  Ben Erickson  26  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:29.08 

Men 30-34 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Oswaldo J Quevedo  31  NOVA  Southern Pacific  24.12 
 5  50 Free  Brandon Schindler  31  NOVA  Southern Pacific  24.69 
 7  50 Free  Samuel Gasowski  33  DSSM  Southern Pacific  25.35 
 2  100 Free  Oswaldo J Quevedo  31  NOVA  Southern Pacific  53.51 
 6  100 Free  Samuel Gasowski  33  DSSM  Southern Pacific  56.60 
 8  100 Free  Thomas Herlihy  31  MVN  Southern Pacific  58.02 
 9  400 Free  Christopher S McAllister  34  UNAT  Southern Pacific  5:12.55 
 10  800 Free  Christopher S McAllister  34  UNAT  Southern Pacific  10:30.42 
 4  1500 Free  Christopher S McAllister  34  UNAT  Southern Pacific  19:29.09 
 1  50 Back  Oswaldo J Quevedo  31  NOVA  Southern Pacific  29.08 
 3  50 Back  Brandon Schindler  31  NOVA  Southern Pacific  29.98 
 6  200 Back  Thomas Herlihy  31  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:37.35 
 2  50 Breast  Oswaldo J Quevedo  31  NOVA  Southern Pacific  31.36 
 4  50 Breast  Steve D Stehrenberger  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  31.85 
 7  50 Breast  Kenji Masumoto  31  LVM  Southern Pacific  33.32 
 3  100 Breast  Kenji Masumoto  31  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:13.35 
 4  100 Breast  Steve D Stehrenberger  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:13.62 
 10  200 Breast  Stephen Ripic  34  MVN  Southern Pacific  3:08.81 
 1  50 Fly  Oswaldo J Quevedo  31  NOVA  Southern Pacific  25.25 
 3  50 Fly  Roberto Delgado  32  NOVA  Southern Pacific  26.75 
 4  50 Fly  Brandon Schindler  31  NOVA  Southern Pacific  26.80 
 7  50 Fly  Steve D Stehrenberger  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  27.91 
 1  100 Fly  Oswaldo J Quevedo  31  NOVA  Southern Pacific  57.73 
 2  100 Fly  Roberto Delgado  32  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:00.18 
 6  100 Fly  Steve D Stehrenberger  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:02.68 
 6  200 Fly  Paul G Lovejoy  31  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:45.29 
 7  200 Fly  Brian Kremers  34  LBG  Southern Pacific  2:49.48 
 1  200 IM  Samuel Gasowski  33  DSSM  Southern Pacific  2:27.26 
 10  200 IM  Christopher S McAllister  34  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:36.34 

Men 35-39 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Dan Wegner  36  TYR  Southern Pacific  25.42 
 10  50 Free  Dickie Fernandez  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  25.95 
 2  100 Free  Frank E Wattles  37  UNAT  Southern Pacific  54.08 
 4  100 Free  Bernie Zeruhn  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  54.99 
 5  100 Free  Erik Hochstein  39  TYR  Southern Pacific  55.44 
 6  100 Free  Dan Wegner  36  TYR  Southern Pacific  55.55 
 7  100 Free  Dickie Fernandez  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  56.04 
 9  100 Free  Keith Dennison  37  LVM  Southern Pacific  57.19 
 3  200 Free  Dickie Fernandez  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:06.31 
 7  200 Free  Rick Brotherton  39  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:11.28 
 1  400 Free  Erik Hochstein  39  TYR  Southern Pacific  4:16.81 
 2  400 Free  Mark Magee  39  LVM  Southern Pacific  4:26.56 
 6  400 Free  Dickie Fernandez  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  4:36.07 
 1  800 Free  Erik Hochstein  39  TYR  Southern Pacific  8:57.04 
 3  800 Free  Dickie Fernandez  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  9:46.73 
 10  800 Free  Magid Ahmadi-Kashani  35  NOVA  Southern Pacific  10:47.04 
 1  1500 Free  Erik Hochstein  39  TYR  Southern Pacific  17:07.98 
 9  1500 Free  Michael C Kolarov  35  MVN  Southern Pacific  20:20.36 
 10  1500 Free  Kenneth Bixler  37  LBG  Southern Pacific  20:44.09 
 3  50 Back  Bernie Zeruhn  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  30.18 
 2  100 Back  Frank E Wattles  37  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:01.22 
 4  100 Back  Bernie Zeruhn  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:03.99 
 2  200 Back  Marcel Rinzler  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:21.67 
 9  200 Back  Michael C Kolarov  35  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:35.31 
 7  50 Breast  Keith Dennison  37  LVM  Southern Pacific  33.81 
 6  100 Breast  Ron Aitken  39  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:17.87 
 7  100 Breast  Kenneth Bixler  37  LBG  Southern Pacific  1:18.55 
 3  200 Breast  Mark Magee  39  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:41.14 
 8  200 Breast  Michael C Kolarov  35  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:52.65 
 2  50 Fly  Frank E Wattles  37  UNAT  Southern Pacific  26.13 
 8  50 Fly  Bernie Zeruhn  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  26.83 
 9  50 Fly  Keith Dennison  37  LVM  Southern Pacific  27.02 
 1  100 Fly  Frank E Wattles  37  UNAT  Southern Pacific  56.76 
 3  100 Fly  Bernie Zeruhn  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  57.50 
 7  100 Fly  Keith Dennison  37  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:01.21 
 9  100 Fly  Marcel Rinzler  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:01.99 
 10  100 Fly  Mark Magee  39  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:02.38 
 1  200 Fly  Bernie Zeruhn  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:08.38 
 2  200 Fly  Frank E Wattles  37  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:09.10 
 3  200 Fly  Mark Magee  39  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:13.59 
 4  200 IM  Bernie Zeruhn  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:18.41 
 5  200 IM  Mark Magee  39  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:18.91 
 1  400 IM  Mark Magee  39  LVM  Southern Pacific  4:54.49 
 3  400 IM  Marcel Rinzler  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  5:06.29 
 8  400 IM  Dan Borton  39  ROSE  Southern Pacific  5:58.51 

Men 40-44 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  1500 Free  Mike Shaffer  42  VCM  Southern Pacific  17:31.65 
 9  1500 Free  Michael Collins  41  NOVA  Southern Pacific  19:57.21 
 8  100 Breast  Cameron A Eckman  41  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:17.51 
 10  100 Breast  Tryggvi Helgason  44  SCMC  Southern Pacific  1:17.92 
 6  200 Breast  Cameron A Eckman  41  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:52.87 
 4  100 Fly  Mike Shaffer  42  VCM  Southern Pacific  59.74 
 8  100 Fly  Sabri Ozun  44  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:02.18 
 1  200 Fly  Mike Shaffer  42  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:14.65 
 7  200 Fly  Sabri Ozun  44  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:35.45 
 3  400 IM  Mike Shaffer  42  VCM  Southern Pacific  5:07.05 

Men 45-49 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Gerry A Rodrigues  45  UCLA  Southern Pacific  57.90 
 2  200 Free  Gerry A Rodrigues  45  UCLA  Southern Pacific  2:05.51 
 1  400 Free  Gerry A Rodrigues  45  UCLA  Southern Pacific  4:25.72 
 2  800 Free  Gerry A Rodrigues  45  UCLA  Southern Pacific  9:20.70 
 8  1500 Free  Avery Kintner  45  MVN  Southern Pacific  19:26.33 
 10  100 Breast  Todd Morse  45  SCMC  Southern Pacific  1:19.24 
 10  100 Breast  Thomas Wagner  45  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:19.24 

Men 50-54 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Sam Franklin  50  LVM  Southern Pacific  26.52 
 9  100 Free  Sam Franklin  50  LVM  Southern Pacific  59.39 
 7  1500 Free  Daniel Slosberg  50  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  20:27.25 
 9  50 Back  Sam Franklin  50  LVM  Southern Pacific  33.08 
 10  100 Back  Don Cholodenko  51  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:12.17 
 8  50 Breast  Michael Blatt  52  VCM  Southern Pacific  35.81 
 7  100 Breast  Don Cholodenko  51  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:19.38 
 5  200 Breast  Don Cholodenko  51  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:52.76 
 10  200 Breast  Michael Blatt  52  VCM  Southern Pacific  3:01.01 
 2  50 Fly  Sam Franklin  50  LVM  Southern Pacific  27.30 
 7  50 Fly  Jeff Taylor  51  MVN  Southern Pacific  28.38 
 1  100 Fly  Sam Franklin  50  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:03.21 
 5  200 IM  Don Cholodenko  51  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:32.33 
 4  400 IM  Don Cholodenko  51  NOVA  Southern Pacific  5:30.52 

Men 55-59 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Glenn Gruber  58  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:03.09 
 1  200 Free  Jim Mc Conica  57  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:09.93 
 7  200 Free  Glenn Gruber  58  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:22.14 
 8  200 Free  Frank Warner  58  TYR  Southern Pacific  2:22.73 
 1  400 Free  Jim Mc Conica  57  VCM  Southern Pacific  4:32.33 
 7  400 Free  Glenn Gruber  58  VCM  Southern Pacific  5:05.38 
 5  800 Free  Steven Van Nort  56  LAPS  Southern Pacific  10:32.29 
 9  800 Free  Glenn Gruber  58  VCM  Southern Pacific  10:59.38 
 7  50 Back  Frank Warner  58  TYR  Southern Pacific  34.48 
 1  200 Back  Jim Mc Conica  57  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:34.07 
 8  200 Back  Frank Warner  58  TYR  Southern Pacific  2:50.72 
 10  50 Fly  Mark J Longworth  56  MVN  Southern Pacific  30.93 
 6  100 Fly  Steven Van Nort  56  LAPS  Southern Pacific  1:09.82 
 7  100 Fly  Mike A Casey  58  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:10.41 
 4  200 Fly  Steven Van Nort  56  LAPS  Southern Pacific  2:54.38 
 2  200 IM  Jim Mc Conica  57  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:36.40 
 7  200 IM  Steven Van Nort  56  LAPS  Southern Pacific  2:45.30 
 3  400 IM  Steven Van Nort  56  LAPS  Southern Pacific  5:55.65 

Men 60-64 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  Bill Darby  60  UNAT  Southern Pacific  2:28.10 
 3  400 Free  Bill Darby  60  UNAT  Southern Pacific  5:15.27 
 1  1500 Free  Bill Darby  60  UNAT  Southern Pacific  20:28.49 
 10  1500 Free  Denny M McNulty  61  SWM  Southern Pacific  25:06.47 
 8  100 Breast  Galen Denio  60  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:30.94 
 6  200 Breast  Galen Denio  60  LVM  Southern Pacific  3:21.59 
 4  100 Fly  Jorge E Martinez  60  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:15.90 
 5  200 Fly  Jorge E Martinez  60  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:19.42 

Men 65-69 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Tom Angell  67  NOVA  Southern Pacific  30.06 
 8  100 Free  Tom Angell  67  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:13.72 
 2  400 Free  Sandy Galletly  65  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  5:29.89 
 2  800 Free  Sandy Galletly  65  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  11:34.52 
 2  1500 Free  Sandy Galletly  65  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  22:06.71 
 4  200 Back  Sandy Galletly  65  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  3:11.41 
 6  200 Breast  Sandy Galletly  65  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  3:28.30 
 9  50 Fly  Chuck Babcock  67  SAM  Southern Pacific  35.71 
 10  200 Fly  Art Hale  65  UNAT  Southern Pacific  5:34.35 
 9  200 IM  Chuck Babcock  67  SAM  Southern Pacific  3:20.35 

Men 70-74 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jeff Farrell  70  SBM  Southern Pacific  28.53 
 8  100 Free  Will Rauch  73  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:14.60 
 4  200 Free  Will Rauch  73  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:49.78 
 6  400 Free  Will Rauch  73  LVM  Southern Pacific  6:09.18 
 5  800 Free  Will Rauch  73  LVM  Southern Pacific  12:44.23 
 2  1500 Free  Will Rauch  73  LVM  Southern Pacific  24:08.76 
 4  50 Back  Jeff Farrell  70  SBM  Southern Pacific  40.53 
 7  100 Back  Eric Hubach  74  CROC  Southern Pacific  1:39.92 
 9  100 Back  Everett Smethurst  72  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:40.39 
 6  200 Back  Eric Hubach  74  CROC  Southern Pacific  3:37.93 
 1  50 Breast  Jeff Farrell  70  SBM  Southern Pacific  39.99 
 7  100 Breast  Eric Hubach  74  CROC  Southern Pacific  1:50.91 
 3  50 Fly  Jeff Farrell  70  SBM  Southern Pacific  34.98 
 10  50 Fly  Everett Smethurst  72  NOVA  Southern Pacific  45.37 
 9  200 IM  Everett Smethurst  72  NOVA  Southern Pacific  4:03.55 

Men 75-79 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Robert Rolph  76  MVN  Southern Pacific  3:36.82 
 8  400 Free  Robert Rolph  76  MVN  Southern Pacific  7:47.81 
 4  800 Free  Robert Rolph  76  MVN  Southern Pacific  16:19.31 
 5  800 Free  Rudolf Graef  76  MVN  Southern Pacific  16:30.80 
 7  1500 Free  Robert Rolph  76  MVN  Southern Pacific  30:15.54 
 9  1500 Free  Rudolf Graef  76  MVN  Southern Pacific  30:50.97 
 4  50 Back  Stan McConnell  76  HBSC  Southern Pacific  43.68 
 9  50 Back  Rudolf Graef  76  MVN  Southern Pacific  51.20 
 2  100 Back  Stan McConnell  76  HBSC  Southern Pacific  1:37.58 
 7  100 Back  Rudolf Graef  76  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:53.20 
 8  100 Back  Zoltan Szilard  77  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:54.95 
 2  200 Back  Stan McConnell  76  HBSC  Southern Pacific  3:33.97 
 8  100 Breast  Ed Farrell  75  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:53.72 

Men 80-84 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  400 Free  Bill Seligman  82  UNAT  Southern Pacific  9:07.97 
 3  50 Fly  Bill Seligman  82  UNAT  Southern Pacific  52.76 

Men 90-94 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  100 Free  Woody W Bowersock  94  CM  Southern Pacific  2:09.59 
 4  100 Free  Robert W Christians  92  CM  Southern Pacific  2:56.30 
 2  100 Back  Woody W Bowersock  94  CM  Southern Pacific  2:26.77 
Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #33
Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #51
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #49