USMS Top Ten

2007 USMS Top Ten LCM for Indiana LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  100 Free  Mallory Mead  21  ISF  Indiana  1:05.52 
 1  200 Free  Mallory Mead  21  ISF  Indiana  2:21.70 
 3  400 Free  Mallory Mead  21  ISF  Indiana  4:58.78 
 3  400 IM  Mallory Mead  21  ISF  Indiana  5:49.00 

Women 25-29 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Back  Tammy Huehls  28  ISF  Indiana  2:47.56 
 6  50 Breast  Nichole M Ellis  28  ISF  Indiana  38.94 
 9  100 Breast  Nichole M Ellis  28  ISF  Indiana  1:27.14 
 9  200 Breast  Stephanie Phillips  27  ISF  Indiana  3:17.66 
 10  50 Fly  Nichole M Ellis  28  ISF  Indiana  32.30 
 7  200 Fly  Glenna Asmus  28  ISF  Indiana  3:05.86 

Women 30-34 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Christina L Wheat  31  ISF  Indiana  29.56 
 5  100 Free  Christina L Wheat  31  ISF  Indiana  1:05.02 
 10  200 Free  Christina L Wheat  31  ISF  Indiana  2:25.58 
 9  400 Free  Christina L Wheat  31  ISF  Indiana  5:11.75 
 10  100 Breast  Christina L Wheat  31  ISF  Indiana  1:31.83 

Women 40-44 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Gerri Fernandez  42  ISF  Indiana  30.08 
 8  100 Free  Gerri Fernandez  42  ISF  Indiana  1:06.86 
 8  200 Free  Susie Shuck  42  ISF  Indiana  2:23.74 
 10  200 Free  Victoria Rian  41  ISF  Indiana  2:25.38 
 5  400 Free  Susie Shuck  42  ISF  Indiana  5:04.73 
 7  400 Free  Victoria Rian  41  ISF  Indiana  5:08.05 
 6  800 Free  Jutta Schickore  43  DOC  Indiana  10:29.20 
 6  1500 Free  Jutta Schickore  43  DOC  Indiana  20:40.39 
 4  50 Breast  Amy C Hays  42  ISF  Indiana  39.67 
 2  200 Breast  Amy C Hays  42  ISF  Indiana  3:07.42 
 4  200 Breast  Susie Shuck  42  ISF  Indiana  3:13.25 
 2  50 Fly  Gerri Fernandez  42  ISF  Indiana  31.60 
 2  200 Fly  Susie Shuck  42  ISF  Indiana  2:43.66 
 4  200 Fly  Jutta Schickore  43  DOC  Indiana  2:54.47 
 8  200 Fly  Ilyse Hildebrand  40  ISF  Indiana  3:08.56 
 6  200 IM  Susie Shuck  42  ISF  Indiana  2:44.99 
 3  400 IM  Susie Shuck  42  ISF  Indiana  5:46.40 

Women 50-54 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Karlene Denby  54  ISF  Indiana  31.64 
 8  100 Back  Karlene Denby  54  ISF  Indiana  1:25.46 
 7  50 Breast  Cheryl M Gettelfinger  50  ISF  Indiana  42.07 
 5  100 Breast  Cheryl M Gettelfinger  50  ISF  Indiana  1:33.08 
 4  200 Breast  Cheryl M Gettelfinger  50  ISF  Indiana  3:23.29 
 6  100 Fly  Mary Ann Stevens  54  ISF  Indiana  1:22.62 
 4  200 Fly  Mary Ann Stevens  54  ISF  Indiana  3:02.46 
 8  200 IM  Mary Ann Stevens  54  ISF  Indiana  3:02.60 

Women 60-64 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Back  Barbara H Larsen  60  ISF  Indiana  1:45.10 
 7  200 Back  Barbara H Larsen  60  ISF  Indiana  3:43.88 
 10  50 Fly  Kirsten Beeler  61  ISF  Indiana  50.18 
 9  100 Fly  Barbara H Larsen  60  ISF  Indiana  1:53.26 
 5  200 Fly  Barbara H Larsen  60  ISF  Indiana  3:49.86 
 7  400 IM  Barbara H Larsen  60  ISF  Indiana  8:10.21 

Women 65-69 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  100 Free  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  1:26.59 
 2  200 Free  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  3:13.13 
 1  400 Free  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  6:51.40 
 6  800 Free  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  14:47.46 
 5  1500 Free  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  28:13.01 
 6  50 Back  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  48.96 
 8  200 Back  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  3:51.29 
 7  50 Breast  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  50.80 
 3  100 Breast  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  1:45.70 
 3  200 Breast  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  3:54.79 
 4  50 Fly  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  43.42 
 2  100 Fly  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  1:50.64 
 1  200 Fly  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  4:12.90 
 2  200 IM  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  3:36.42 
 1  400 IM  Susan L Meyers  65  ISF  Indiana  7:57.22 

Men 18-24 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  Tommie Cuticchia  24  CSI  Indiana  2:17.29 
 6  200 Fly  Tommie Cuticchia  24  CSI  Indiana  2:40.08 
 8  200 IM  Tommie Cuticchia  24  CSI  Indiana  2:36.58 

Men 25-29 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  400 Free  John Hubbard  27  ISF  Indiana  4:59.17 
 7  200 Back  R J Talyor  29  ISF  Indiana  2:40.04 
 5  200 Fly  R J Talyor  29  ISF  Indiana  2:47.67 
 10  200 IM  John Hubbard  27  ISF  Indiana  2:36.57 
 4  400 IM  R J Talyor  29  ISF  Indiana  5:40.88 

Men 30-34 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Back  Jeff Maydak  34  NAST  Indiana  1:11.80 
 4  200 Back  Jeff Maydak  34  NAST  Indiana  2:34.55 

Men 35-39 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Back  Andrew Pardieck  39  DOC  Indiana  30.66 
 9  100 Back  Andrew Pardieck  39  DOC  Indiana  1:06.14 

Men 40-44 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Gary V Ordway  40  ISF  Indiana  2:07.06 
 7  800 Free  Carlton R Stokes  40  DOC  Indiana  10:26.42 
 5  200 IM  Gary V Ordway  40  ISF  Indiana  2:26.33 

Men 50-54 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  1500 Free  Robert E Wright  53  DOC  Indiana  20:28.35 

Men 55-59 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Joel M Stager  55  DOC  Indiana  27.69 
 2  100 Free  Joel M Stager  55  DOC  Indiana  1:01.46 
 9  200 Free  Joel M Stager  55  DOC  Indiana  2:24.14 

Men 60-64 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  200 Fly  Douglas Miller  61  ISF  Indiana  2:47.94 
 6  200 IM  Douglas Miller  61  ISF  Indiana  2:48.46 
 1  400 IM  Douglas Miller  61  ISF  Indiana  5:57.67 

Men 65-69 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  George J Quigley  67  ISF  Indiana  32.66 
 10  50 Back  George J Quigley  67  ISF  Indiana  40.11 
 5  100 Back  George J Quigley  67  ISF  Indiana  1:26.51 
 10  50 Fly  Mel Goldstein  69  ISF  Indiana  36.46 
 4  100 Fly  Mel E Goldstein  69  ISF  Indiana  1:29.94 
 8  200 IM  Mel E Goldstein  69  ISF  Indiana  3:17.78 

Men 70-74 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  David Costill  71  ISF  Indiana  30.93 
 5  100 Free  David Costill  71  ISF  Indiana  1:12.07 
 4  400 Free  Marty A Mennen  71  ISF  Indiana  5:56.79 
 4  800 Free  Marty A Mennen  71  ISF  Indiana  12:14.93 
 1  1500 Free  Marty A Mennen  71  ISF  Indiana  23:21.10 
 3  50 Back  Marty A Mennen  71  ISF  Indiana  38.83 
 2  100 Back  Marty A Mennen  71  ISF  Indiana  1:24.05 
 1  200 Back  Marty A Mennen  71  ISF  Indiana  3:09.01 
 2  50 Breast  David Costill  71  ISF  Indiana  41.85 
 1  50 Fly  David Costill  71  ISF  Indiana  34.19 

Men 80-84 LCM (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Back  Bob Risley  80  ISF  Indiana  52.31 
 10  100 Back  Bob Risley  80  ISF  Indiana  2:08.89 
 9  200 Back  Bob Risley  80  ISF  Indiana  4:36.59 
 7  50 Fly  Bob Risley  80  ISF  Indiana  1:07.17 
 7  100 Fly  Doug Strong  82  DOC  Indiana  6:36.68 
 4  200 Fly  Doug Strong  82  DOC  Indiana  15:05.45 
Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #51
Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #14
Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #42