USMS Top Ten

2007 USMS Top Ten SCY for Florida LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Kristen E Nardozzi  24  SPM  Florida  25.05 
 2  100 Free  Kristen E Nardozzi  24  SPM  Florida  53.89 
 10  100 Free  Beth R Margalis  23  SPM  Florida  56.08 
 4  50 Back  Kristen E Nardozzi  24  SPM  Florida  29.18 
 1  100 Back  Kristen E Nardozzi  24  SPM  Florida  1:00.17 
 3  200 Back  Kristen E Nardozzi  24  SPM  Florida  2:11.39 
 9  50 Breast  Beth N Byron  24  FACT  Florida  33.37 
 8  100 Breast  Beth N Byron  24  FACT  Florida  1:11.53 
 6  50 Fly  Beth R Margalis  23  SPM  Florida  27.54 
 9  100 IM  Kristen E Nardozzi  24  SPM  Florida  1:03.80 

Women 25-29 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Agnese Ozolina  27  SYSM  Florida  53.62 
 9  200 Free  Agnese Ozolina  27  SYSM  Florida  2:00.09 
 7  50 Back  Agnese Ozolina  27  SYSM  Florida  28.71 
 4  100 Back  Agnese Ozolina  27  SYSM  Florida  1:01.64 
 2  100 Breast  Agnese Ozolina  27  SYSM  Florida  1:07.72 
 5  200 Breast  Agnese Ozolina  27  SYSM  Florida  2:31.13 
 6  100 IM  Agnese Ozolina  27  SYSM  Florida  1:01.46 

Women 30-34 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Back  Melissa D Varlas  33  SYSM  Florida  2:20.40 

Women 35-39 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Jennifer Willis  38  AQNT  Florida  25.01 
 8  200 Free  Jennifer Willis  38  AQNT  Florida  2:00.73 
 8  200 Back  Jennifer Willis  38  AQNT  Florida  2:18.29 
 8  50 Breast  Linda Visser  36  FACT  Florida  33.54 
 6  100 Breast  Linda Visser  36  FACT  Florida  1:13.24 
 8  200 Breast  Linda Visser  36  FACT  Florida  2:37.73 
 8  50 Fly  Jennifer Willis  38  AQNT  Florida  28.04 
 7  200 Fly  Linda Visser  36  FACT  Florida  2:27.43 
 6  200 IM  Jennifer Willis  38  AQNT  Florida  2:18.72 
 4  400 IM  Linda Visser  36  FACT  Florida  4:59.66 

Women 40-44 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Sylvia C Buxton  41  SYSM  Florida  25.41 
 10  100 Free  Sylvia C Buxton  41  SYSM  Florida  55.97 
 5  200 Free  Charlotte Petersen  42  SPM  Florida  2:00.03 
 2  500 Free  Charlotte Petersen  42  SPM  Florida  5:13.05 
 4  1000 Free  Charlotte Petersen  42  SPM  Florida  11:18.13 
 4  1650 Free  Charlotte Petersen  42  SPM  Florida  18:55.73 
 3  50 Back  Sylvia C Buxton  41  SYSM  Florida  29.35 
 3  100 Back  Sylvia C Buxton  41  SYSM  Florida  1:03.92 
 6  100 Back  Charlotte Petersen  42  SPM  Florida  1:05.66 
 3  200 Back  Charlotte Petersen  42  SPM  Florida  2:17.22 
 5  50 Fly  Sylvia C Buxton  41  SYSM  Florida  27.09 
 5  100 Fly  Sylvia C Buxton  41  SYSM  Florida  1:00.37 
 9  200 Fly  Sylvia C Buxton  41  SYSM  Florida  2:28.46 
 7  100 IM  Sylvia C Buxton  41  SYSM  Florida  1:04.46 
 6  200 IM  Charlotte Petersen  42  SPM  Florida  2:19.70 
 8  400 IM  Charlotte Petersen  42  SPM  Florida  5:07.84 

Women 50-54 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Pat A Sargeant  53  FACT  Florida  2:14.81 

Women 55-59 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Deb W Walker  55  FACT  Florida  29.72 
 9  1000 Free  Meredith A Moore  57  SWFA  Florida  13:33.67 
 5  1650 Free  Meredith A Moore  57  SWFA  Florida  22:25.61 
 10  50 Back  Deb W Walker  55  FACT  Florida  36.11 
 1  50 Breast  Deb W Walker  55  FACT  Florida  36.12 
 7  50 Breast  Meegan J Wilson  58  FACT  Florida  39.57 
 2  100 Breast  Deb W Walker  55  FACT  Florida  1:19.83 
 7  100 Breast  Meegan J Wilson  58  FACT  Florida  1:27.68 
 3  200 Breast  Meegan J Wilson  58  FACT  Florida  3:08.24 
 9  100 Fly  Anne P Grams  59  DBMS  Florida  1:20.28 
 6  100 IM  Deb W Walker  55  FACT  Florida  1:14.66 

Women 60-64 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Back  Chris S Gilligan  63  SYSM  Florida  38.12 
 8  100 Back  Chris S Gilligan  63  SYSM  Florida  1:26.50 
 5  50 Breast  Elaine Bromwich  64  SPM  Florida  40.67 
 4  100 Breast  Elaine Bromwich  64  SPM  Florida  1:28.96 
 3  200 Breast  Elaine Bromwich  64  SPM  Florida  3:15.41 

Women 65-69 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Diane S Williams  65  SPM  Florida  33.47 
 10  200 Free  Patricia M Bond  69  FMM  Florida  2:56.53 
 6  500 Free  Patricia M Bond  69  FMM  Florida  7:48.21 
 2  1000 Free  Patricia M Bond  69  FMM  Florida  15:58.79 
 3  1000 Free  Margit H Jebe  68  SWFA  Florida  16:00.81 
 9  1000 Free  Patricia A Tullman  69  FMM  Florida  17:18.77 
 6  50 Back  Diane S Williams  65  SPM  Florida  41.76 
 5  100 Back  Patricia M Bond  68  FMM  Florida  1:30.90 
 9  100 Back  Margit H Jebe  68  SWFA  Florida  1:32.86 
 3  200 Back  Patricia M Bond  68  FMM  Florida  3:10.26 
 7  200 Back  Margit H Jebe  68  SWFA  Florida  3:16.41 
 3  50 Breast  Margit H Jebe  68  SWFA  Florida  43.02 
 9  50 Breast  Diane S Williams  65  SPM  Florida  45.72 
 4  100 Breast  Margit H Jebe  68  SWFA  Florida  1:33.53 
 2  200 Breast  Margit H Jebe  68  SWFA  Florida  3:24.23 
 3  100 Fly  Margit H Jebe  68  SWFA  Florida  1:35.25 
 8  100 Fly  Patricia M Bond  69  FMM  Florida  1:42.64 
 8  200 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  69  FMM  Florida  4:04.85 
 3  100 IM  Margit H Jebe  68  SWFA  Florida  1:27.79 
 3  200 IM  Margit H Jebe  68  SWFA  Florida  3:12.55 
 4  200 IM  Patricia M Bond  68  FMM  Florida  3:22.10 

Women 70-74 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Patricia A Tullman  70  FMM  Florida  36.87 
 3  100 Free  Patricia A Tullman  70  FMM  Florida  1:18.99 
 6  200 Free  Patricia A Tullman  70  FMM  Florida  3:02.13 
 6  500 Free  Patricia Tullman  70  FMM  Florida  8:15.41 
 8  500 Free  Margaret T Homans  74  FMM  Florida  8:48.59 
 5  1000 Free  Patricia Tullman  70  FMM  Florida  16:41.27 
 8  1000 Free  Margaret T Homans  74  FMM  Florida  18:32.32 
 3  1650 Free  Patricia A Tullman  70  FMM  Florida  27:39.77 
 5  1650 Free  Margaret T Homans  74  FMM  Florida  30:29.07 
 4  100 Back  Patricia A Tullman  70  FMM  Florida  1:38.47 
 10  100 Back  Margaret T Homans  74  FMM  Florida  1:52.25 
 8  200 Back  Doris C Prokopi  71  FMM  Florida  4:01.06 
 2  50 Breast  Jacquelyn G Piper  70  SPM  Florida  46.50 
 6  50 Breast  Doris Prokopi  71  FMM  Florida  48.58 
 8  50 Breast  Beverley J Tucker  71  FACT  Florida  49.89 
 2  100 Breast  Jacquelyn G Piper  70  SPM  Florida  1:42.86 
 7  100 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  71  FMM  Florida  1:50.94 
 7  200 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  71  FMM  Florida  4:09.16 
 9  200 Breast  Margaret T Homans  74  FMM  Florida  4:26.44 
 4  50 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  70  FMM  Florida  44.02 
 7  50 Fly  Martha J Henderson  70  FACT  Florida  45.67 
 9  50 Fly  Doris C Prokopi  71  FMM  Florida  52.09 
 3  100 Fly  Martha J Henderson  70  FACT  Florida  1:46.19 
 4  100 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  70  FMM  Florida  1:47.33 
 8  100 Fly  Doris C Prokopi  71  FMM  Florida  2:08.39 
 4  200 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  70  FMM  Florida  4:00.42 
 5  200 Fly  Martha J Henderson  70  FACT  Florida  4:13.53 
 5  100 IM  Jacquelyn G Piper  70  SPM  Florida  1:44.14 
 9  100 IM  Martha Henderson  70  FACT  Florida  1:49.24 
 5  200 IM  Martha J Henderson  70  FACT  Florida  3:54.37 
 9  200 IM  Doris C Prokopi  71  FMM  Florida  4:10.00 
 5  400 IM  Martha Henderson  70  FACT  Florida  8:24.04 

Women 75-79 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jean D Troy  79  FMM  Florida  38.15 
 4  50 Free  Mary C Tusa  76  FACT  Florida  40.63 
 10  50 Free  Nancy N Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  44.94 
 2  100 Free  Jean D Troy  79  FMM  Florida  1:27.48 
 3  100 Free  Mary C Tusa  76  FACT  Florida  1:29.84 
 8  100 Free  Joan K Campbell  76  FACT  Florida  1:38.03 
 1  200 Free  Jean D Troy  79  FMM  Florida  3:04.34 
 3  200 Free  Mary C Tusa  77  FACT  Florida  3:14.74 
 8  200 Free  Joan K Campbell  76  FACT  Florida  3:29.75 
 9  200 Free  Nancy N Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  3:33.92 
 1  500 Free  Mary C Tusa  77  FACT  Florida  8:35.34 
 7  500 Free  Nancy N Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  9:21.15 
 8  500 Free  Joan K Campbell  76  FACT  Florida  9:25.73 
 10  500 Free  Edna B Gordon  79  FACT  Florida  10:24.15 
 2  1000 Free  Joan K Campbell  76  FACT  Florida  18:46.79 
 3  1000 Free  Nancy N Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  18:59.43 
 2  1650 Free  Joan K Campbell  76  FACT  Florida  31:18.07 
 3  1650 Free  Nancy N Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  31:59.47 
 3  50 Back  Mary C Tusa  76  FACT  Florida  50.02 
 8  50 Back  Jean D Troy  79  FMM  Florida  54.10 
 9  50 Back  Nancy N Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  54.55 
 2  100 Back  Sylvia Eisele  77  FACT  Florida  1:45.92 
 4  100 Back  Mary C Tusa  76  FACT  Florida  1:48.72 
 7  100 Back  Nancy N Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  1:58.38 
 2  200 Back  Mary C Tusa  77  FACT  Florida  3:54.66 
 6  200 Back  Nancy N Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  4:11.02 
 7  200 Back  Joan K Campbell  76  FACT  Florida  4:11.48 
 5  50 Breast  Jean D Troy  79  FMM  Florida  56.19 
 10  50 Breast  Nancy N Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  1:01.55 
 5  100 Breast  Jean D Troy  79  FMM  Florida  2:00.77 
 7  100 Breast  Nancy N Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  2:09.10 
 9  100 Breast  Joan K Campbell  76  FACT  Florida  2:13.86 
 1  200 Breast  Sylvia Eisele  77  FACT  Florida  3:50.44 
 6  200 Breast  Joan K Campbell  76  FACT  Florida  4:38.19 
 7  200 Breast  Nancy N Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  4:38.71 
 2  50 Fly  Jean D Troy  79  FMM  Florida  51.22 
 4  50 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  56.20 
 8  50 Fly  Ruth Hoskinson  77  FMM  Florida  1:01.43 
 2  100 Fly  Sylvia Eisele  77  FACT  Florida  1:51.06 
 3  100 Fly  Jean D Troy  79  FMM  Florida  1:58.84 
 7  100 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  2:20.07 
 3  200 Fly  Nancy N Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  5:09.03 
 4  200 Fly  Joan K Campbell  76  FACT  Florida  5:09.74 
 1  100 IM  Jean D Troy  79  FMM  Florida  1:43.58 
 2  100 IM  Sylvia Eisele  77  FACT  Florida  1:44.76 
 4  100 IM  Nancy N Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  1:52.30 
 1  200 IM  Jean D Troy  79  FMM  Florida  3:48.24 
 2  200 IM  Nancy N Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  4:11.54 
 6  200 IM  Joan K Campbell  76  FACT  Florida  4:34.01 
 1  400 IM  Jean D Troy  79  FMM  Florida  8:19.30 
 4  400 IM  Nancy N Durstein  77  FACT  Florida  8:59.76 
 5  400 IM  Joan K Campbell  76  FACT  Florida  9:03.80 

Women 80-84 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Florence E Carr  81  SYSM  Florida  39.36 
 8  50 Free  Edna B Gordon  80  FACT  Florida  51.56 
 3  100 Free  Florence E Carr  81  SYSM  Florida  1:45.18 
 4  200 Free  Florence E Carr  81  SYSM  Florida  4:03.92 
 5  200 Free  Edna B Gordon  80  FACT  Florida  4:16.29 
 7  500 Free  Gladys Olsen  80  FMM  Florida  12:16.79 
 1  50 Back  Florence E Carr  81  SYSM  Florida  50.94 
 8  50 Back  Edna B Gordon  80  FACT  Florida  1:01.50 
 2  100 Back  Florence E Carr  81  SYSM  Florida  1:54.52 
 9  100 Back  Gladys Olsen  80  FMM  Florida  2:12.85 
 6  200 Back  Edna B Gordon  80  FACT  Florida  4:40.08 
 7  200 Back  Gladys Olsen  80  FMM  Florida  5:01.95 
 3  50 Breast  Florence E Carr  81  SYSM  Florida  1:01.68 
 6  50 Breast  Edna B Gordon  80  FACT  Florida  1:12.07 
 7  50 Breast  Gladys Olsen  80  FMM  Florida  1:12.60 
 6  100 Breast  Gladys Olsen  80  FMM  Florida  2:35.73 
 10  100 Breast  Ellen T Brown  82  FACT  Florida  3:02.54 
 6  200 Breast  Gladys Olsen  80  FMM  Florida  5:20.34 
 2  50 Fly  Florence E Carr  81  SYSM  Florida  55.09 
 4  50 Fly  Gladys Olsen  80  FMM  Florida  1:12.48 
 5  50 Fly  Ellen T Brown  82  FACT  Florida  1:26.19 
 8  50 Fly  Mary Jane Schafer  84  FMM  Florida  2:44.35 
 2  100 Fly  Gladys Olsen  80  FMM  Florida  2:35.45 
 2  200 Fly  Gladys Olsen  80  FMM  Florida  5:32.11 
 3  100 IM  Florence E Carr  81  SYSM  Florida  2:00.05 
 8  100 IM  Gladys Olsen  80  FMM  Florida  2:26.42 
 3  200 IM  Florence E Carr  81  SYSM  Florida  5:03.91 
 5  200 IM  Gladys Olsen  80  FMM  Florida  5:13.16 

Women 85-89 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  June B Reynolds  85  FMM  Florida  53.20 
 10  50 Free  Jan Smally  85  SYSM  Florida  1:16.72 
 1  100 Free  Bunny Cederlund  85  FACT  Florida  1:49.54 
 6  100 Free  June B Reynolds  85  FMM  Florida  2:02.33 
 10  100 Free  Jan Smally  85  SYSM  Florida  2:41.41 
 3  200 Free  Bunny Cederlund  85  FACT  Florida  4:00.57 
 9  200 Free  Jan Smally  85  SYSM  Florida  6:03.95 
 3  500 Free  Bunny Cederlund  85  FACT  Florida  10:59.80 
 5  500 Free  June B Reynolds  85  FMM  Florida  12:23.89 
 3  1000 Free  June B Reynolds  85  FMM  Florida  25:14.01 
 2  50 Back  Bunny Cederlund  85  FACT  Florida  52.49 
 5  50 Back  June B Reynolds  85  FMM  Florida  1:06.94 
 9  50 Back  Jan Smally  85  SYSM  Florida  1:20.08 
 1  100 Back  Bunny Cederlund  85  FACT  Florida  1:56.27 
 4  100 Back  June B Reynolds  85  FMM  Florida  2:36.60 
 8  100 Back  Jan Smally  85  SYSM  Florida  2:57.10 
 1  200 Back  Bunny Cederlund  85  FACT  Florida  4:13.19 
 3  200 Back  June B Reynolds  85  FMM  Florida  5:31.40 
 4  200 Back  Jan Smally  85  SYSM  Florida  6:22.97 
 2  50 Breast  June B Reynolds  85  FMM  Florida  1:12.64 
 2  100 Breast  June B Reynolds  85  FMM  Florida  2:35.36 
 6  100 Breast  Jan Smally  85  SYSM  Florida  4:48.22 
 1  50 Fly  June B Reynolds  85  FMM  Florida  1:08.90 
 1  100 Fly  June B Reynolds  85  FMM  Florida  2:39.25 
 1  200 Fly  June B Reynolds  85  FMM  Florida  5:58.54 
 1  100 IM  June B Reynolds  85  FMM  Florida  2:14.51 
 1  200 IM  June B Reynolds  85  FMM  Florida  5:03.75 
 1  400 IM  June B Reynolds  85  FMM  Florida  11:07.44 

Men 18-24 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  1000 Free  Bobby J Weber  20  SWIM  Florida  11:30.86 
 5  1650 Free  Bobby J Weber  20  SWIM  Florida  19:06.82 
 2  200 IM  Edward (Ted) J Bradley  23  SPM  Florida  1:56.66 

Men 25-29 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  200 Free  Robert J Margalis  25  SPM  Florida  1:39.09 
 1  1000 Free  Robert J Margalis  25  SPM  Florida  8:42.64 
 1  1650 Free  Robert J Margalis  25  SPM  Florida  14:43.23 
 1  200 Fly  Robert J Margalis  25  SPM  Florida  1:47.03 
 1  200 IM  Robert J Margalis  25  SPM  Florida  1:48.47 
 1  400 IM  Robert J Margalis  25  SPM  Florida  3:45.89 

Men 30-34 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Fly  Dustin M Bengston  30  FACT  Florida  2:04.71 

Men 35-39 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Back  Jay Lockaby  36  SYSM  Florida  25.77 
 7  100 Back  Jay R Lockaby  36  SYSM  Florida  55.29 
 5  200 Back  Jay R Lockaby  36  SYSM  Florida  2:01.19 
 7  100 Fly  Jay R Lockaby  36  SYSM  Florida  53.36 
 7  200 Fly  Jay R Lockaby  36  SYSM  Florida  2:03.23 
 8  200 IM  Jay R Lockaby  36  SYSM  Florida  2:03.89 
 9  400 IM  Jay R Lockaby  36  SYSM  Florida  4:29.28 

Men 40-44 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  1000 Free  Arnaldo A Perez  44  SYSM  Florida  10:48.05 
 6  1650 Free  Arnaldo A Perez  44  SYSM  Florida  18:09.27 

Men 45-49 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  100 Free  Jerry Dawson  46  NTC  Florida  49.28 
 5  100 Free  D Scott Wells  46  FACT  Florida  50.27 
 5  100 Free  Mark A Calvert  47  FACT  Florida  50.27 
 3  200 Free  Jerry Dawson  46  NTC  Florida  1:49.80 
 5  200 Free  D Scott Wells  46  FACT  Florida  1:50.37 
 3  500 Free  D Scott Wells  46  FACT  Florida  4:59.88 
 6  500 Free  Mark A Drennen  49  SYSM  Florida  5:02.68 
 7  500 Free  Jerry Dawson  46  NTC  Florida  5:02.77 
 4  1000 Free  Mark A Calvert  47  FACT  Florida  10:39.29 
 4  100 Back  William L Specht  49  SPM  Florida  57.19 
 3  200 Back  William L Specht  49  SPM  Florida  2:04.87 
 2  50 Fly  William L Specht  49  SPM  Florida  24.12 
 3  100 Fly  William L Specht  49  SPM  Florida  53.70 
 8  100 Fly  Jerry Dawson  46  NTC  Florida  54.79 
 2  200 Fly  William L Specht  49  SPM  Florida  2:00.84 
 5  100 IM  Jerry Dawson  46  NTC  Florida  57.23 
 2  200 IM  Jerry Dawson  46  NTC  Florida  2:04.56 
 10  400 IM  Jerry Dawson  46  NTC  Florida  4:36.22 

Men 50-54 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  500 Free  Mark A Drennen  50  SYSM  Florida  4:55.52 
 1  1000 Free  Mark A Drennen  50  SYSM  Florida  10:08.59 
 1  1650 Free  Mark A Drennen  50  SYSM  Florida  17:02.62 
 1  50 Back  Casey Claflin  53  FACT  Florida  27.09 
 8  50 Back  David S Hefner  52  SYSM  Florida  27.78 
 4  100 Back  Casey Claflin  53  FACT  Florida  59.10 
 5  200 Back  Mark A Drennen  50  SYSM  Florida  2:08.99 
 9  200 Back  Casey Claflin  53  FACT  Florida  2:12.22 
 3  200 Breast  Mark A Drennen  50  SYSM  Florida  2:22.24 
 6  200 Fly  Mark A Drennen  50  SYSM  Florida  2:08.09 
 6  200 IM  Mark A Drennen  50  SYSM  Florida  2:08.14 
 1  400 IM  Mark A Drennen  50  SYSM  Florida  4:30.37 
 9  400 IM  Thomas G Bliss  52  FACT  Florida  4:53.31 

Men 55-59 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  J N Leech  58  FACT  Florida  24.89 
 8  200 Free  Rick B Walker  56  SYSM  Florida  2:00.52 
 4  500 Free  Rick B Walker  56  SYSM  Florida  5:24.07 
 9  500 Free  J Nathan Leech  57  FACT  Florida  5:38.68 
 3  1000 Free  Rick B Walker  56  SYSM  Florida  11:10.68 
 3  1650 Free  Rick B Walker  56  SYSM  Florida  18:38.81 
 7  50 Back  J N Leech  58  FACT  Florida  29.27 
 7  100 Back  J N Leech  58  FACT  Florida  1:04.53 
 8  200 Back  Brian S Voisard  55  WIN  Florida  2:21.38 
 7  100 Breast  J N Leech  58  FACT  Florida  1:10.04 
 9  100 Breast  Rudy J Vazmina  56  SYSM  Florida  1:10.41 
 6  50 Fly  Rudy J Vazmina  56  SYSM  Florida  26.70 
 8  400 IM  Grant M Inman  55  ACTT  Florida  5:12.42 

Men 60-64 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Glenn C Woodsum  60  FACT  Florida  25.11 
 10  50 Free  Bruce E Mohl  60  SWFA  Florida  25.19 
 4  100 Free  Glenn C Woodsum  60  FACT  Florida  54.42 
 9  100 Free  Bruce E Mohl  60  SWFA  Florida  55.37 
 5  200 Free  Bruce E Mohl  60  SWFA  Florida  2:03.96 
 6  200 Free  Glenn C Woodsum  60  FACT  Florida  2:05.06 
 4  100 Back  Bruce E Mohl  60  SWFA  Florida  1:07.17 
 9  50 Breast  Bruce E Mohl  60  SWFA  Florida  32.78 
 9  100 Breast  Edward Nessel  61  FACT  Florida  1:13.32 
 7  200 Breast  Edward N Nessel  61  FACT  Florida  2:45.11 
 4  50 Fly  Bruce E Mohl  60  SWFA  Florida  27.09 
 4  100 IM  Bruce E Mohl  60  SWFA  Florida  1:03.23 
 3  200 IM  Bruce E Mohl  60  SWFA  Florida  2:21.68 

Men 65-69 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Andy M Morrow  67  SWSM  Florida  27.62 
 6  50 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  65  FMM  Florida  27.70 
 8  50 Free  David A Kennedy  65  TTM  Florida  28.02 
 9  50 Free  Dean Dye  65  SYSM  Florida  28.12 
 6  100 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  65  FMM  Florida  1:01.51 
 7  100 Free  Andy B Morrow  68  SWSM  Florida  1:02.52 
 3  200 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  65  FMM  Florida  2:13.03 
 3  500 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  65  FMM  Florida  5:59.10 
 7  1650 Free  Dean Dye  65  SYSM  Florida  24:55.80 
 4  50 Back  Gaylord Hopkins  65  FMM  Florida  33.57 
 6  50 Back  Dean Dye  65  SYSM  Florida  33.79 
 7  50 Back  Donald J Puchalski  68  FACT  Florida  34.18 
 2  100 Back  Gaylord Hopkins  65  FMM  Florida  1:11.60 
 6  100 Back  Dean Dye  65  SYSM  Florida  1:15.54 
 3  200 Back  Gaylord Hopkins  65  FMM  Florida  2:39.14 
 5  200 Back  Dean Dye  65  SYSM  Florida  2:46.32 
 3  50 Breast  Donald J Puchalski  68  FACT  Florida  34.17 
 5  50 Breast  Karl E Wiedamann  68  SWFA  Florida  34.52 
 9  50 Breast  David A Kennedy  65  TTM  Florida  35.55 
 5  100 Breast  Karl E Wiedamann  68  SWFA  Florida  1:16.52 
 8  100 Breast  Donald J Puchalski  68  FACT  Florida  1:17.55 
 10  100 Breast  David A Kennedy  65  TTM  Florida  1:20.46 
 8  200 Breast  Karl E Wiedamann  68  SWFA  Florida  2:54.56 
 4  50 Fly  David A Kennedy  65  TTM  Florida  29.37 
 8  100 Fly  David A Kennedy  65  TTM  Florida  1:11.48 
 7  100 IM  David A Kennedy  65  TTM  Florida  1:11.24 
 8  100 IM  Donald J Puchalski  68  FACT  Florida  1:11.72 
 7  200 IM  David A Kennedy  65  TTM  Florida  2:40.73 
 10  200 IM  Donald J Puchalski  68  FACT  Florida  2:48.08 
 6  400 IM  Donald J Puchalski  68  FACT  Florida  6:03.06 

Men 70-74 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  Dren Greer  73  SYSM  Florida  2:30.25 
 8  500 Free  Konrad P Euler  71  SPM  Florida  7:17.77 
 9  1000 Free  Konrad P Euler  71  SPM  Florida  15:16.71 
 7  1650 Free  Konrad P Euler  71  SPM  Florida  25:40.76 
 7  200 IM  Charles Weatherbee  74  FMM  Florida  3:05.81 
 6  400 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  74  FMM  Florida  6:59.47 

Men 75-79 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  James T Pitts  76  FMM  Florida  1:14.36 
 6  500 Free  Robert E Beach  76  SPM  Florida  7:32.47 
 4  1000 Free  Robert E Beach  76  SPM  Florida  15:55.71 
 5  1650 Free  Robert E Beach  76  SPM  Florida  26:27.66 
 5  50 Back  Gordon P Ralph  75  FACT  Florida  39.37 
 9  50 Back  Charles H Schlegel  77  FMM  Florida  41.95 
 7  100 Back  Gordon P Ralph  75  FACT  Florida  1:31.57 
 9  100 Back  Charles H Schlegel  77  FMM  Florida  1:32.21 
 6  200 Back  Gordon P Ralph  75  FACT  Florida  3:26.00 
 7  200 Back  Charles H Schlegel  77  FMM  Florida  3:27.11 
 7  50 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  78  SWFA  Florida  41.27 
 5  100 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  78  SWFA  Florida  1:33.35 
 5  200 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  78  SWFA  Florida  3:26.04 
 6  200 IM  Robert C MacDonald  78  SWFA  Florida  3:27.63 

Men 80-84 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Robert S Blake  82  FMM  Florida  37.38 
 6  100 Free  Robert Blake  82  FMM  Florida  1:27.17 
 7  100 Free  Robert E Sigersmith  82  FACT  Florida  1:28.04 
 8  200 Free  Robert E Sigersmith  82  FACT  Florida  3:21.54 
 9  500 Free  Robert Blake  82  FMM  Florida  8:59.80 
 10  500 Free  Robert E Sigersmith  82  FACT  Florida  9:08.10 
 8  1000 Free  Alex M Ramirez-Miller  82  SPM  Florida  21:13.43 
 5  1650 Free  Robert S Blake  82  FMM  Florida  32:45.01 
 10  1650 Free  Alex M Ramirez-Miller  82  SPM  Florida  38:41.64 
 4  50 Back  Paul Hutinger  82  FMM  Florida  41.65 
 5  100 Back  Paul Hutinger  82  FMM  Florida  1:38.59 
 6  200 Back  Paul Hutinger  82  FMM  Florida  3:39.15 
 10  50 Breast  Robert Blake  82  FMM  Florida  54.84 
 9  100 Breast  Robert Blake  82  FMM  Florida  2:11.07 
 9  200 Breast  Robert Blake  82  FMM  Florida  5:02.95 
 8  50 Fly  Paul Hutinger  82  FMM  Florida  48.31 
 10  50 Fly  Robert S Blake  82  FMM  Florida  1:00.39 
 2  100 Fly  Paul Hutinger  82  FMM  Florida  2:09.19 
 3  100 Fly  Robert Blake  82  FMM  Florida  2:33.63 
 10  100 IM  Robert Blake  82  FMM  Florida  2:11.46 

Men 85-89 SCY (2007)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Brud Cleaveland  89  FMM  Florida  40.96 
 4  100 Free  Brud Cleaveland  89  FMM  Florida  1:46.47 
 8  100 Free  Robert D Atwood  86  SPM  Florida  2:16.05 
 10  100 Free  Charles P Edwards  87  FMM  Florida  2:17.89 
 6  200 Free  Brud Cleaveland  89  FMM  Florida  4:21.47 
 10  500 Free  Charles P Edwards  87  FMM  Florida  15:18.96 
 9  50 Back  Robert D Atwood  86  SPM  Florida  1:17.77 
 10  50 Back  Charles P Edwards  87  FMM  Florida  1:36.98 
 9  100 Back  Brud Cleaveland  89  FMM  Florida  2:33.51 
 10  200 Back  Robert D Atwood  86  SPM  Florida  6:43.34 
 3  50 Breast  Brud Cleaveland  89  FMM  Florida  53.71 
 9  50 Breast  Lester O Bell  85  FACT  Florida  1:26.60 
 10  50 Breast  Robert D Atwood  86  SPM  Florida  1:36.84 
 5  100 Breast  Brud Cleaveland  89  FMM  Florida  2:12.48 
 5  200 Breast  Brud Cleaveland  89  FMM  Florida  5:35.02 
 4  50 Fly  Charles P Edwards  87  FMM  Florida  1:41.94 
 2  100 IM  Brud Cleaveland  89  FMM  Florida  2:30.10 
 5  100 IM  Charles P Edwards  87  FMM  Florida  3:18.37 
Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #43
Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #44
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #33