USMS Top Ten

2005 USMS Top Ten SCY for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Josefa L Carlin  21  USF  Pacific  24.94 
 3  100 Free  Josefa L Carlin  21  USF  Pacific  54.42 
 10  100 Free  Casie D Barton  24  USF  Pacific  55.62 
 2  200 Free  Mc Call J Dorr  24  TOC  Pacific  1:56.46 
 7  200 Free  Josefa L Carlin  21  USF  Pacific  2:01.23 
 1  500 Free  Mc Call J Dorr  24  TOC  Pacific  5:06.72 
 7  500 Free  Stephanie J Miller  22  CRUZ  Pacific  5:25.71 
 5  1000 Free  Nicole L Fiud  19  TVM  Pacific  11:51.79 
 9  1000 Free  Sarah M Chinn  21  MAM  Pacific  11:59.03 
 1  1650 Free  Stephanie J Miller  22  CRUZ  Pacific  18:32.98 
 5  1650 Free  Sarah M Chinn  21  MAM  Pacific  19:50.35 
 10  50 Back  Josefa L Carlin  21  USF  Pacific  29.96 
 1  50 Breast  Christine S Holland  24  WACM  Pacific  30.77 
 1  100 Breast  Christine S Holland  24  WACM  Pacific  1:07.10 
 9  100 Breast  Casie D Barton  24  USF  Pacific  1:12.66 
 3  200 Breast  Christine S Holland  24  WACM  Pacific  2:31.73 
 5  200 Breast  Rebecca R Tukua  22  WCM  Pacific  2:34.30 
 7  200 Breast  Casie D Barton  24  USF  Pacific  2:40.37 
 1  50 Fly  Mc Call J Dorr  24  TOC  Pacific  26.11 
 7  50 Fly  Josefa L Carlin  21  USF  Pacific  27.71 
 1  100 Fly  Mc Call J Dorr  24  TOC  Pacific  56.35 
 5  200 Fly  Iris A Nishimoto  23  USF  Pacific  2:19.42 
 6  200 Fly  Stephanie J Miller  22  CRUZ  Pacific  2:19.71 
 2  100 IM  Mc Call J Dorr  24  TOC  Pacific  1:01.55 
 1  200 IM  Mc Call J Dorr  24  TOC  Pacific  2:10.61 
 2  200 IM  Christine S Holland  24  WACM  Pacific  2:10.97 
 1  400 IM  Stephanie J Miller  22  CRUZ  Pacific  4:46.24 
 4  400 IM  Iris A Nishimoto  23  USF  Pacific  4:53.32 
 6  400 IM  Rebecca R Tukua  22  WCM  Pacific  4:54.24 

Women 25-29 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Kasey Harris  25  WCM  Pacific  24.53 
 6  50 Free  Nicole D Omphroy  26  TOC  Pacific  25.19 
 4  100 Free  Nicole D Omphroy  26  TOC  Pacific  53.66 
 7  100 Free  Shawna N Schwendinger  29  TVM  Pacific  54.43 
 1  200 Free  Kasey L Harris  25  WCM  Pacific  1:52.07 
 5  200 Free  Liesl I Taner  28  SMMM  Pacific  1:57.96 
 2  500 Free  Shawna N Schwendinger  29  TVM  Pacific  5:15.45 
 6  1000 Free  Courtney M Minetree  27  MBAY  Pacific  11:21.76 
 2  50 Back  Shanna L Guzman  28  CRUZ  Pacific  27.49 
 5  50 Back  Allison M Wagner  27  USF  Pacific  27.90 
 7  50 Back  Nicole D Omphroy  26  TOC  Pacific  28.06 
 9  50 Back  Lauren E Morelli  26  WCM  Pacific  28.76 
 4  100 Back  Nicole D Omphroy  26  TOC  Pacific  1:00.62 
 6  100 Back  Shanna L Guzman  28  CRUZ  Pacific  1:00.77 
 4  200 Back  Nicole D Omphroy  26  TOC  Pacific  2:12.81 
 2  50 Breast  Kasey L Harris  25  WCM  Pacific  29.84 
 3  50 Breast  Allison M Wagner  27  USF  Pacific  30.02 
 9  50 Breast  Beth L Jensen  27  WCM  Pacific  32.73 
 2  100 Breast  Allison M Wagner  27  USF  Pacific  1:04.47 
 1  200 Breast  Allison M Wagner  27  USF  Pacific  2:22.25 
 5  50 Fly  Allison M Wagner  27  USF  Pacific  26.85 
 4  100 Fly  Allison M Wagner  27  USF  Pacific  58.38 
 1  200 Fly  Kasey L Harris  25  WCM  Pacific  2:04.81 
 4  200 Fly  Allison M Wagner  27  USF  Pacific  2:12.08 
 1  100 IM  Allison M Wagner  27  USF  Pacific  58.19 
 2  100 IM  Kasey L Harris  25  WCM  Pacific  58.93 
 6  100 IM  Nicole D Omphroy  26  TOC  Pacific  1:02.28 
 1  200 IM  Kasey L Harris  25  WCM  Pacific  2:04.40 
 2  200 IM  Allison M Wagner  27  USF  Pacific  2:04.99 
 8  200 IM  Shawna N Schwendinger  29  TVM  Pacific  2:14.45 
 1  400 IM  Kasey L Harris  25  WCM  Pacific  4:21.52 

Women 30-34 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Molly S Mc Glennen  33  MAM  Pacific  24.85 
 6  100 Free  Molly S Mc Glennen  33  MAM  Pacific  55.76 
 8  200 Free  Michelle C Deasy  33  TOC  Pacific  2:04.55 
 8  1000 Free  Susan D Strong  33  WCM  Pacific  11:48.48 
 8  1650 Free  Michelle C Deasy  33  TOC  Pacific  19:24.47 
 8  50 Back  Jan M Howell  33  SNM  Pacific  29.73 
 3  100 Back  Allison Zamanian  34  WCM  Pacific  1:01.44 
 6  50 Fly  Kelly A Christensen  33  WCM  Pacific  28.24 
 7  50 Fly  Bonnie M Moss  32  SNM  Pacific  28.52 
 10  50 Fly  Molly S Mc Glennen  33  MAM  Pacific  28.58 
 8  100 Fly  Margaret E Reece Gazda  33  CHIC  Pacific  1:03.27 
 6  200 Fly  Margaret E Reece Gazda  33  CHIC  Pacific  2:20.01 
 7  100 IM  Molly S Mc Glennen  33  MAM  Pacific  1:04.09 
 8  100 IM  Michelle E Jesperson  30  USF  Pacific  1:04.29 
 2  200 IM  Allison Zamanian  34  WCM  Pacific  2:14.20 

Women 35-39 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Laureen Welting  39  TOC  Pacific  25.14 
 2  100 Free  Laureen Welting  39  TOC  Pacific  53.74 
 3  200 Free  Laureen Welting  39  TOC  Pacific  1:57.25 
 6  200 Free  Sandie Easton  35  TOC  Pacific  2:01.47 
 2  500 Free  Alison H Zamanian  35  WCM  Pacific  5:08.83 
 3  500 Free  Laureen Welting  39  TOC  Pacific  5:13.48 
 1  1000 Free  Alison H Zamanian  35  WCM  Pacific  10:33.14 
 9  1000 Free  Sandie L Easton  35  TOC  Pacific  11:29.32 
 1  1650 Free  Alison H Zamanian  35  WCM  Pacific  17:43.26 
 2  100 Back  Alison H Zamanian  35  WCM  Pacific  1:00.90 
 8  100 Back  Laureen Welting  39  TOC  Pacific  1:03.98 
 9  100 Back  Sandie Easton  35  TOC  Pacific  1:04.02 
 2  200 Back  Alison H Zamanian  35  WCM  Pacific  2:12.04 
 4  200 Back  Sandie Easton  35  TOC  Pacific  2:16.49 
 2  50 Breast  Annaick Triponez  36  USF  Pacific  32.24 
 3  100 Breast  Annaick Triponez  36  USF  Pacific  1:10.64 
 2  200 Breast  Annaick Triponez  36  USF  Pacific  2:32.02 
 3  200 Breast  Cornelia Bleul-Gohlke  39  BAM  Pacific  2:32.97 
 7  200 Breast  Laureen Welting  39  TOC  Pacific  2:35.74 
 10  200 Breast  Lisa M Mc Michael  38  NVM  Pacific  2:36.80 
 3  50 Fly  Lisa M Mc Michael  38  NVM  Pacific  27.61 
 10  50 Fly  Laureen Welting  39  TOC  Pacific  28.32 
 8  100 Fly  Laureen Welting  39  TOC  Pacific  1:02.52 
 9  100 Fly  Sandie Easton  35  TOC  Pacific  1:02.60 
 3  200 Fly  Sandie Easton  35  TOC  Pacific  2:14.18 
 6  200 Fly  Laureen Welting  39  TOC  Pacific  2:18.30 
 9  200 Fly  Jackie A Heer  39  LGSR  Pacific  2:22.81 
 4  100 IM  Laureen Welting  39  TOC  Pacific  1:02.98 
 4  200 IM  Laureen Welting  39  TOC  Pacific  2:14.46 
 5  200 IM  Alison H Zamanian  35  WCM  Pacific  2:16.80 
 2  400 IM  Alison H Zamanian  35  WCM  Pacific  4:42.26 
 3  400 IM  Laureen Welting  39  TOC  Pacific  4:45.99 
 10  400 IM  Cornelia Bleul-Gohlke  39  BAM  Pacific  5:00.66 

Women 40-44 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  200 Free  Jana Matena  42  MELO  Pacific  1:59.31 
 2  500 Free  Margee M Curran  43  WCM  Pacific  5:15.18 
 5  500 Free  Jana Matena  42  MELO  Pacific  5:23.14 
 3  1000 Free  Margee M Curran  43  WCM  Pacific  10:50.43 
 5  1000 Free  Jana Matena  42  MELO  Pacific  11:08.51 
 4  1650 Free  Kerry N Halsted  41  DAM  Pacific  19:02.59 
 9  50 Back  Terri L Maginnis  44  RAMS  Pacific  30.63 
 9  100 Back  Terri L Maginnis  44  RAMS  Pacific  1:05.37 
 5  200 Back  Terri L Maginnis  44  RAMS  Pacific  2:20.59 
 8  200 IM  Terri Maginnis  44  RAMS  Pacific  2:20.93 
 10  400 IM  Jana Matena  42  MELO  Pacific  5:11.14 

Women 45-49 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Suzanne Heim-Bowen  46  WCM  Pacific  26.12 
 5  500 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  46  TOC  Pacific  5:41.44 
 7  500 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  48  WCM  Pacific  5:45.58 
 1  1000 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  46  WCM  Pacific  10:38.13 
 4  1000 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  46  TOC  Pacific  11:44.37 
 2  1650 Free  Suzanne Heim-Bowen  46  WCM  Pacific  18:14.99 
 4  1650 Free  Marguerite V Meyer  45  TOC  Pacific  19:29.58 
 3  50 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  47  TVM  Pacific  30.93 
 4  50 Back  Patty Landers  48  WCM  Pacific  31.18 
 7  50 Back  Suzanne Heim-Bowen  46  WCM  Pacific  31.68 
 2  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  47  TVM  Pacific  1:05.50 
 3  100 Back  Cindy S Lee  47  SMMM  Pacific  1:08.03 
 3  200 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  47  TVM  Pacific  2:25.25 
 4  200 Back  Patty Landers  48  WCM  Pacific  2:26.18 
 9  200 Back  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  46  WCM  Pacific  2:29.27 
 3  50 Breast  Dea Ann Joslin  45  PTWN  Pacific  33.66 
 9  50 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  45  SRM  Pacific  34.92 
 6  100 Breast  Leianne S Crittenden  48  WCM  Pacific  1:15.22 
 9  100 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  45  SRM  Pacific  1:16.05 
 5  200 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  45  SRM  Pacific  2:43.96 
 4  50 Fly  Suzanne Heim-Bowen  46  WCM  Pacific  28.36 
 4  100 Fly  Suzanne Heim-Bowen  46  WCM  Pacific  1:02.59 
 9  100 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  48  WCM  Pacific  1:04.63 
 2  200 Fly  Suzanne Heim-Bowen  46  WCM  Pacific  2:19.42 
 8  100 IM  Hilary R Hafner  45  SRM  Pacific  1:07.38 
 7  200 IM  Dea Ann Joslin  45  PTWN  Pacific  2:27.38 
 9  200 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  47  TVM  Pacific  2:28.22 
 10  200 IM  Cindy S Lee  47  SMMM  Pacific  2:28.34 
 6  400 IM  Suzanne Heim-Bowen  46  WCM  Pacific  5:15.60 
 7  400 IM  Marguerite V Meyer  46  TOC  Pacific  5:16.70 
 10  400 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  47  TVM  Pacific  5:23.79 

Women 50-54 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  53  TAM  Pacific  25.79 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  53  TAM  Pacific  54.63 
 6  100 Free  Karen M Humphreys  52  LM  Pacific  1:00.23 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  53  TAM  Pacific  2:00.73 
 4  200 Free  Karen M Humphreys  52  LM  Pacific  2:13.85 
 10  200 Free  Camille A Panighetti  54  CHIC  Pacific  2:17.97 
 2  500 Free  Karen M Humphreys  52  LM  Pacific  5:49.27 
 1  1000 Free  Laura B Val  53  TAM  Pacific  11:24.61 
 10  1000 Free  Judy A Eisenman  51  TAM  Pacific  13:04.54 
 7  1650 Free  Cathy E Huang  50  USF  Pacific  21:33.84 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  53  TAM  Pacific  29.35 
 2  50 Back  Karen M Humphreys  52  LM  Pacific  29.38 
 8  50 Back  Camille A Panighetti  54  CHIC  Pacific  32.85 
 1  100 Back  Karen M Humphreys  52  LM  Pacific  1:03.24 
 2  100 Back  Laura Val  53  TAM  Pacific  1:04.03 
 1  200 Back  Karen M Humphreys  52  LM  Pacific  2:19.72 
 6  200 Back  Camille A Panighetti  54  CHIC  Pacific  2:32.95 
 7  50 Breast  Merry B Finch  50  YCRC  Pacific  36.76 
 8  100 Breast  Merry B Finch  50  YCRC  Pacific  1:20.43 
 8  200 Breast  Merry B Finch  50  YCRC  Pacific  2:54.79 
 2  50 Fly  Laura B Val  53  TAM  Pacific  28.77 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  53  TAM  Pacific  1:02.64 
 10  100 Fly  Sally G Kahn  54  WCM  Pacific  1:12.71 
 6  200 Fly  Cathy E Huang  50  USF  Pacific  2:56.31 
 8  200 Fly  Rebecca A Pinto  50  MELO  Pacific  2:59.83 
 10  200 Fly  Barbara G Taylor  50  YCRC  Pacific  3:04.49 
 1  100 IM  Laura B Val  53  TAM  Pacific  1:05.48 
 10  400 IM  Cathy E Huang  50  USF  Pacific  5:51.14 

Women 55-59 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Celeste Miller  55  SNM  Pacific  28.54 
 9  50 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  57  MAM  Pacific  29.97 
 3  100 Free  Celeste Miller  55  SNM  Pacific  1:01.74 
 9  100 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  57  MAM  Pacific  1:06.58 
 1  200 Free  Celeste Miller  55  SNM  Pacific  2:13.09 
 2  500 Free  Celeste Miller  55  SNM  Pacific  5:58.13 
 6  500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  57  SNM  Pacific  6:22.68 
 2  1000 Free  Celeste Miller  55  SNM  Pacific  11:59.69 
 3  1000 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  57  SNM  Pacific  12:57.21 
 8  1000 Free  Kristina V King  57  WCM  Pacific  13:22.23 
 3  1650 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  57  SNM  Pacific  21:28.36 
 3  50 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  57  MAM  Pacific  36.10 
 6  50 Back  Ellen J Rockholm  56  SMST  Pacific  37.00 
 5  100 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  57  MAM  Pacific  1:18.23 
 4  200 Back  Ellen J Rockholm  56  SMST  Pacific  2:50.20 
 9  200 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  57  MAM  Pacific  2:54.75 
 6  50 Breast  Gerre G Jones  56  UNAT  Pacific  39.08 
 2  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  56  SNM  Pacific  32.90 
 5  50 Fly  Ellen J Rockholm  56  SMST  Pacific  33.39 
 8  50 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  57  MAM  Pacific  34.20 
 2  100 Fly  Ellen J Rockholm  56  SMST  Pacific  1:14.55 
 4  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  56  SNM  Pacific  1:16.44 
 8  200 Fly  Kristina V King  57  WCM  Pacific  3:08.94 
 4  100 IM  Celeste Miller  55  SNM  Pacific  1:15.53 
 9  100 IM  Ruth Y Shaps  57  MAM  Pacific  1:18.34 
 3  200 IM  Celeste Miller  55  SNM  Pacific  2:39.09 

Women 60-64 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  63  TAM  Pacific  29.25 
 3  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  63  TAM  Pacific  1:08.26 
 9  100 Free  Sarah L Tyler  60  SNM  Pacific  1:15.12 
 10  100 Free  Susan J Allen  60  USF  Pacific  1:16.81 
 4  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  63  TAM  Pacific  2:34.65 
 9  200 Free  Susan J Allen  60  USF  Pacific  2:49.06 
 10  200 Free  Sarah Tyler  60  SNM  Pacific  2:49.81 
 4  500 Free  Nancy J Ridout  63  TAM  Pacific  6:57.99 
 7  500 Free  Susan J Allen  60  USF  Pacific  7:18.91 
 9  500 Free  Sarah Tyler  60  SNM  Pacific  7:24.46 
 5  1000 Free  Susan J Allen  60  USF  Pacific  15:10.61 
 6  1000 Free  Sarah L Tyler  60  SNM  Pacific  15:12.19 
 5  1650 Free  Sarah Tyler  60  SNM  Pacific  25:13.77 
 6  1650 Free  Susan J Allen  60  USF  Pacific  25:31.85 
 10  100 Back  Susan J Allen  60  USF  Pacific  1:29.12 
 6  200 Back  Susan J Allen  60  USF  Pacific  3:07.25 
 3  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  61  STAN  Pacific  39.45 
 2  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  61  STAN  Pacific  1:26.82 
 1  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  61  STAN  Pacific  3:08.54 
 5  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  60  STAN  Pacific  36.64 
 9  50 Fly  Betty L Dugan  63  DAM  Pacific  40.77 
 3  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  61  STAN  Pacific  1:22.22 
 9  100 Fly  Betty L Dugan  63  DAM  Pacific  1:42.87 
 2  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  61  STAN  Pacific  3:09.99 
 8  100 IM  Daniela Barnea  61  STAN  Pacific  1:25.89 
 7  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  60  STAN  Pacific  3:08.19 
 5  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  60  STAN  Pacific  6:35.71 

Women 65-69 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Midge S Kraetzer  66  WCM  Pacific  35.49 
 2  100 Free  Susan L Munn  66  DAM  Pacific  1:14.25 
 4  100 Free  Midge S Kraetzer  66  WCM  Pacific  1:17.46 
 1  200 Free  Susan L Munn  66  DAM  Pacific  2:42.19 
 1  500 Free  Susan L Munn  66  DAM  Pacific  7:17.05 
 10  1000 Free  Terry M Morse  69  TAM  Pacific  17:16.19 
 3  1650 Free  Susan L Munn  66  DAM  Pacific  25:34.42 
 5  50 Back  Midge S Kraetzer  66  WCM  Pacific  41.88 
 8  100 Back  Midge S Kraetzer  66  WCM  Pacific  1:36.51 
 5  100 Breast  Susan L Munn  66  DAM  Pacific  1:39.85 
 4  200 Breast  Nancy A Stretch  65  TOC  Pacific  3:46.40 
 3  50 Fly  Midge S Kraetzer  66  WCM  Pacific  39.52 
 3  100 Fly  Midge S Kraetzer  66  WCM  Pacific  1:35.10 
 4  100 IM  Susan L Munn  66  DAM  Pacific  1:28.34 
 6  200 IM  Susan L Munn  66  DAM  Pacific  3:20.29 
 5  400 IM  Nancy A Stretch  65  TOC  Pacific  7:21.33 

Women 70-74 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Ann Kay  70  MELO  Pacific  36.62 
 7  50 Free  Barbara F Callison  72  RINC  Pacific  39.59 
 10  50 Free  Joan E Alexander  73  WCM  Pacific  40.42 
 6  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  1:28.47 
 7  100 Free  Barbara F Callison  72  RINC  Pacific  1:28.72 
 3  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  3:03.05 
 4  200 Free  Joan Alexander  72  WCM  Pacific  3:10.91 
 6  200 Free  Barbara F Callison  72  RINC  Pacific  3:15.00 
 8  200 Free  Donna Monroe  71  WCM  Pacific  3:16.98 
 3  500 Free  Ann Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  8:09.59 
 4  500 Free  Joan E Alexander  73  WCM  Pacific  8:17.86 
 7  500 Free  Donna Monroe  71  WCM  Pacific  8:40.94 
 9  500 Free  Jean M Duncan  72  WCM  Pacific  9:06.09 
 2  1000 Free  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  16:45.82 
 3  1000 Free  Ann Kay  70  MELO  Pacific  16:50.26 
 4  1000 Free  Donna Monroe  71  WCM  Pacific  17:25.61 
 6  1000 Free  Jean M Duncan  72  WCM  Pacific  18:29.12 
 4  1650 Free  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  28:37.16 
 7  1650 Free  Donna Monroe  71  WCM  Pacific  29:26.18 
 8  1650 Free  Jean M Duncan  72  WCM  Pacific  30:22.79 
 6  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  1:45.41 
 5  200 Back  Barbara F Callison  72  RINC  Pacific  3:49.82 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  44.59 
 7  50 Breast  Barbara F Callison  72  RINC  Pacific  52.54 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  1:36.78 
 5  100 Breast  Joan E Alexander  73  WCM  Pacific  1:50.11 
 6  100 Breast  Barbara F Callison  71  RINC  Pacific  1:52.80 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  3:28.78 
 3  200 Breast  Joan E Alexander  73  WCM  Pacific  3:51.90 
 6  200 Breast  Barbara F Callison  72  RINC  Pacific  4:08.02 
 3  50 Fly  Ann Kay  70  MELO  Pacific  43.17 
 4  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  72  RINC  Pacific  44.24 
 5  50 Fly  Joan E Alexander  73  WCM  Pacific  46.45 
 6  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  47.25 
 1  100 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  1:41.90 
 3  100 Fly  Joan E Alexander  73  WCM  Pacific  1:46.80 
 4  100 Fly  Barbara F Callison  72  RINC  Pacific  1:57.01 
 1  200 Fly  Joan E Alexander  73  WCM  Pacific  3:48.52 
 2  200 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  3:49.33 
 6  200 Fly  Jean M Duncan  72  WCM  Pacific  5:25.51 
 2  100 IM  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  1:36.58 
 4  100 IM  Barbara F Callison  71  RINC  Pacific  1:40.59 
 2  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  3:28.80 
 3  200 IM  Barbara F Callison  72  RINC  Pacific  3:44.40 
 4  200 IM  Joan E Alexander  73  WCM  Pacific  3:44.65 
 2  400 IM  Ann M Hirsch  74  WCM  Pacific  7:30.99 
 3  400 IM  Barbara F Callison  72  RINC  Pacific  7:56.60 
 6  400 IM  Jean M Duncan  72  WCM  Pacific  9:26.46 

Women 75-79 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  500 Free  Betty T Mc Millan  76  WCM  Pacific  9:58.27 
 5  1000 Free  Barbara R Owens  75  USF  Pacific  19:37.90 
 9  1000 Free  Margaret S Voorhees  76  USF  Pacific  21:46.34 
 6  50 Back  Asako A Maningo  79  SMMM  Pacific  49.38 
 7  100 Back  Asako A Maningo  79  SMMM  Pacific  1:50.62 
 7  50 Breast  Barbara R Owens  75  USF  Pacific  55.31 
 10  100 Breast  Phyllis J Crockett  78  WCM  Pacific  2:10.60 
 5  200 Breast  Barbara R Owens  75  USF  Pacific  4:17.48 
 9  200 Breast  Phyllis J Crockett  78  WCM  Pacific  4:45.47 
 9  200 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  78  SMMM  Pacific  9:03.85 
 8  100 IM  Barbara R Owens  75  USF  Pacific  1:56.17 
 6  200 IM  Barbara R Owens  75  USF  Pacific  4:14.97 
 6  400 IM  Barbara R Owens  75  USF  Pacific  8:43.12 

Women 80-84 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Margery Meyer  82  TOC  Pacific  40.25 
 1  100 Free  Margery Meyer  82  TOC  Pacific  1:29.42 
 1  200 Free  Margery Meyer  82  TOC  Pacific  3:17.37 
 1  500 Free  Margery Meyer  82  TOC  Pacific  8:46.60 
 3  500 Free  Nan L Blackledge  80  RINC  Pacific  9:58.15 
 1  1000 Free  Margery Meyer  82  TOC  Pacific  18:16.97 
 4  1000 Free  Nan L Blackledge  80  RINC  Pacific  21:30.49 
 1  1650 Free  Margery Meyer  82  TOC  Pacific  29:46.53 
 3  50 Back  Margery Meyer  82  TOC  Pacific  50.37 
 6  50 Back  Nan L Blackledge  80  RINC  Pacific  53.07 
 6  100 Back  Margery Meyer  82  TOC  Pacific  1:59.41 
 4  200 Back  Margery Meyer  82  TOC  Pacific  4:06.12 
 7  200 Back  Nan L Blackledge  80  RINC  Pacific  4:21.54 
 2  100 IM  Margery Meyer  82  TOC  Pacific  1:51.99 
 4  100 IM  Nan L Blackledge  80  RINC  Pacific  2:10.34 

Women 85-89 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Beate Mohr  87  USF  Pacific  5:56.31 

Men 18-24 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Carl J Hessler  24  TOC  Pacific  21.53 
 4  50 Free  Todd R Schwendinger  24  TVM  Pacific  21.64 
 5  50 Free  James P Leahy  24  TOC  Pacific  21.91 
 9  50 Free  Brian Mirkovich  23  WCM  Pacific  22.13 
 10  50 Free  Benjamin V Fell  23  DAM  Pacific  22.15 
 1  100 Free  Todd R Schwendinger  24  TVM  Pacific  46.46 
 5  100 Free  Brian Mirkovich  23  WCM  Pacific  47.62 
 7  100 Free  Benjamin V Fell  23  DAM  Pacific  48.04 
 4  200 Free  Carl J Hessler  24  TOC  Pacific  1:43.81 
 6  200 Free  Todd R Schwendinger  24  TVM  Pacific  1:44.63 
 8  200 Free  Benjamin V Fell  23  DAM  Pacific  1:45.38 
 5  500 Free  Matthew D Roper  24  DAM  Pacific  4:57.52 
 7  500 Free  John F Dahlz  20  FOG  Pacific  4:58.08 
 3  1000 Free  Matthew D Roper  24  DAM  Pacific  10:16.61 
 4  1650 Free  Matthew D Roper  24  DAM  Pacific  17:07.07 
 3  50 Back  Benjamin V Fell  23  DAM  Pacific  25.26 
 6  50 Back  James P Leahy  24  TOC  Pacific  25.88 
 9  50 Back  Mikhail I Blinkov  19  USF  Pacific  26.14 
 3  100 Back  Benjamin V Fell  23  DAM  Pacific  54.42 
 4  200 Back  Matthew D Roper  24  DAM  Pacific  2:03.51 
 9  200 Back  Mikhail I Blinkov  19  USF  Pacific  2:05.93 
 1  50 Breast  Ryan D Spoon  24  SCSC  Pacific  27.02 
 1  100 Breast  Ryan D Spoon  24  SCSC  Pacific  58.52 
 1  200 Breast  Ryan D Spoon  24  SCSC  Pacific  2:09.71 
 7  50 Fly  James P Leahy  24  TOC  Pacific  23.61 
 9  50 Fly  Carl J Hessler  23  TOC  Pacific  23.79 
 2  100 Fly  Carl J Hessler  24  TOC  Pacific  51.01 
 4  100 Fly  Todd R Schwendinger  24  TVM  Pacific  52.19 
 4  200 Fly  Carl J Hessler  24  TOC  Pacific  2:01.32 
 3  100 IM  Carl J Hessler  24  TOC  Pacific  53.82 
 5  100 IM  James P Leahy  24  TOC  Pacific  55.24 
 7  100 IM  Benjamin V Fell  23  DAM  Pacific  55.31 
 10  100 IM  Ryan D Spoon  24  SCSC  Pacific  56.61 
 6  200 IM  Matthew D Roper  24  DAM  Pacific  2:04.96 
 4  400 IM  Matthew D Roper  24  DAM  Pacific  4:29.26 
 10  400 IM  Matthew J Henry  24  DAM  Pacific  4:45.90 

Men 25-29 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Scott C Greenwood  27  TOC  Pacific  20.73 
 7  50 Free  Nebojsa Bikic  29  SNM  Pacific  21.34 
 9  50 Free  Christian E Horner  26  WCM  Pacific  21.45 
 4  100 Free  Scott C Greenwood  27  TOC  Pacific  46.71 
 7  100 Free  Nebojsa Bikic  29  SNM  Pacific  47.07 
 7  200 Free  Andy J Nonaka  25  DAM  Pacific  1:45.67 
 10  200 Free  Andy M Brown  26  WCM  Pacific  1:47.72 
 4  500 Free  Andy J Nonaka  25  DAM  Pacific  4:51.29 
 9  200 Back  Trevor D Gillis  29  SCSC  Pacific  2:02.79 
 9  50 Breast  Michael P Bonner  27  TVM  Pacific  27.83 
 8  200 Breast  Andy J Nonaka  25  DAM  Pacific  2:16.58 
 10  50 Fly  Christian E Horner  26  WCM  Pacific  23.82 
 7  200 Fly  Andy J Nonaka  25  DAM  Pacific  2:03.69 
 8  200 Fly  Scott D Marsic  29  UNAT  Pacific  2:07.15 
 7  200 IM  Andy J Nonaka  25  DAM  Pacific  2:01.74 
 9  200 IM  Trevor D Gillis  29  SCSC  Pacific  2:03.18 
 2  400 IM  Andy J Nonaka  25  DAM  Pacific  4:23.03 
 7  400 IM  Pieter De Hart  26  NVM  Pacific  4:35.84 

Men 30-34 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Michael C Mc Whorter  31  TOC  Pacific  48.24 
 7  200 Free  Ili R Selinger  31  MAM  Pacific  1:46.38 
 8  200 Free  Brad L Winsor  33  DAM  Pacific  1:46.85 
 3  500 Free  Brad L Winsor  33  DAM  Pacific  4:51.28 
 7  1000 Free  Matthew G Mc Kay  33  TOC  Pacific  10:50.16 
 10  1000 Free  Brad Hise  33  TSUN  Pacific  10:58.45 
 3  1650 Free  Brad L Winsor  33  DAM  Pacific  17:18.94 
 3  50 Back  Lee G Wanie  31  TOC  Pacific  25.47 
 6  50 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  33  TOC  Pacific  25.57 
 6  100 Back  Lee G Wanie  31  TOC  Pacific  55.57 
 8  100 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  33  TOC  Pacific  55.62 
 1  200 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  33  TOC  Pacific  1:58.36 
 2  200 Back  Michael R Thomas  30  TOC  Pacific  1:58.67 
 3  50 Breast  Nikola Savcic  31  SNM  Pacific  27.17 
 3  100 Breast  Nikola Savcic  31  SNM  Pacific  59.88 
 9  200 Breast  Walter M Baechtiger  31  TAM  Pacific  2:17.80 
 10  200 Breast  John R Renko  31  USF  Pacific  2:18.47 
 6  50 Fly  Dikan Rendic  34  WCM  Pacific  23.50 
 8  50 Fly  Bryan A Hoffman  30  WCM  Pacific  23.70 
 7  100 Fly  Bryan A Hoffman  30  WCM  Pacific  52.85 
 8  100 Fly  Michael C Mc Whorter  31  TOC  Pacific  52.92 
 9  100 Fly  Ry K Beville  30  FIRE  Pacific  52.95 
 2  200 Fly  Ry K Beville  30  FIRE  Pacific  1:58.00 
 5  200 Fly  Michael C Mc Whorter  31  TOC  Pacific  2:00.93 
 7  200 Fly  Brad L Winsor  33  DAM  Pacific  2:02.96 
 8  200 Fly  Bryan A Hoffman  30  WCM  Pacific  2:02.98 
 9  100 IM  Lee G Wanie  31  TOC  Pacific  54.79 
 5  200 IM  Michael R Thomas  30  TOC  Pacific  2:02.73 
 8  200 IM  Michael C Mc Whorter  31  TOC  Pacific  2:03.51 
 7  400 IM  John R Renko  31  USF  Pacific  4:28.76 

Men 35-39 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Greg D Larson  35  TOC  Pacific  1:47.87 
 8  500 Free  Eric A Petrilla  35  SNM  Pacific  4:58.38 
 9  500 Free  Ernie Hoftyzer  35  DAM  Pacific  4:59.31 
 4  1650 Free  Greg D Larson  35  TOC  Pacific  17:31.76 
 10  1650 Free  Paul G Fordyce  35  MAM  Pacific  18:25.43 
 2  50 Back  Greg D Larson  35  TOC  Pacific  25.47 
 7  50 Back  Roque J Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  26.11 
 4  200 Back  Roque J Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  2:01.04 
 9  200 Back  Rick M Hamilton  37  VACA  Pacific  2:03.21 
 3  50 Breast  Vojislav Stamenkovic  38  FIRE  Pacific  27.50 
 10  50 Breast  Peter C Finney  37  MAM  Pacific  28.53 
 1  200 Breast  Roque J Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  2:07.10 
 8  200 Fly  Brendon Y Wen  35  WCM  Pacific  2:03.50 
 3  100 IM  Greg D Larson  35  TOC  Pacific  53.81 
 4  100 IM  Roque J Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  55.17 
 1  400 IM  Roque J Santos  37  WCM  Pacific  4:05.65 

Men 40-44 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  David E Boatwright  43  WCM  Pacific  22.18 
 7  50 Free  Bradley S Howe  43  MELO  Pacific  22.43 
 2  100 Free  David E Boatwright  43  WCM  Pacific  48.10 
 3  100 Free  Bradley S Howe  43  MELO  Pacific  48.46 
 3  200 Free  Bradley S Howe  43  MELO  Pacific  1:47.09 
 3  500 Free  Bradley S Howe  43  MELO  Pacific  4:53.15 
 8  1000 Free  George F Tidmarsh  44  MELO  Pacific  10:18.11 
 7  1650 Free  George F Tidmarsh  44  MELO  Pacific  17:21.86 
 5  50 Back  Roger S Brisbane  40  UNAT  Pacific  26.28 
 2  200 Back  Patrick M Duggan  41  WCM  Pacific  2:00.96 
 3  200 Back  Hector Chao  41  WCM  Pacific  2:02.57 
 3  200 Breast  Patrick M Duggan  41  WCM  Pacific  2:15.22 
 10  50 Fly  Roger S Brisbane  40  UNAT  Pacific  24.69 
 4  100 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  42  WCM  Pacific  54.39 
 9  100 Fly  Roger S Brisbane  40  UNAT  Pacific  54.64 
 6  200 Fly  Patrick M Duggan  41  WCM  Pacific  2:02.95 
 8  200 Fly  Johan H Steiner  40  FIRE  Pacific  2:04.23 
 3  200 IM  Patrick M Duggan  41  WCM  Pacific  2:01.02 
 1  400 IM  Patrick M Duggan  41  WCM  Pacific  4:18.87 
 4  400 IM  Johan H Steiner  40  FIRE  Pacific  4:27.76 
 9  400 IM  Hector Chao  41  WCM  Pacific  4:31.86 

Men 45-49 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Rob Heath  48  MAM  Pacific  23.02 
 10  50 Free  Kirk E Kozlowski  47  MVM  Pacific  23.04 
 4  100 Free  Kirk E Kozlowski  47  MVM  Pacific  49.69 
 8  1000 Free  Matthew H Kanzler  48  STAN  Pacific  10:48.21 
 3  1650 Free  Robert C Placak  45  TOC  Pacific  17:37.44 
 9  1650 Free  Matthew H Kanzler  48  STAN  Pacific  18:00.39 
 10  1650 Free  Steven R Czekala  45  TSUN  Pacific  18:05.84 
 8  50 Back  Eric A Johnson  45  SCAM  Pacific  26.77 
 10  50 Back  John M Schnugg  45  WCM  Pacific  27.19 
 10  100 Back  John M Schnugg  45  WCM  Pacific  59.01 
 6  200 Back  Eric A Johnson  45  SCAM  Pacific  2:03.53 
 3  50 Breast  Lee A Rider  49  RHMS  Pacific  28.61 
 3  100 Breast  Lee A Rider  49  RHMS  Pacific  1:01.62 
 10  50 Fly  Peter R Spurzem  48  UNAT  Pacific  25.06 
 5  100 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  48  WCM  Pacific  55.77 
 9  100 Fly  John M Schnugg  45  WCM  Pacific  56.43 
 10  100 Fly  John R Morales  47  SRM  Pacific  56.47 
 3  200 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  48  WCM  Pacific  2:05.08 
 5  200 Fly  Matthew H Kanzler  48  STAN  Pacific  2:06.44 
 8  200 Fly  John R Morales  47  SRM  Pacific  2:08.56 
 8  100 IM  Eric A Johnson  45  SCAM  Pacific  57.35 
 4  200 IM  Eric A Johnson  45  SCAM  Pacific  2:05.97 
 4  400 IM  John R Morales  47  SRM  Pacific  4:33.42 
 5  400 IM  Steven R Czekala  45  TSUN  Pacific  4:36.09 
 7  400 IM  Matthew H Kanzler  48  STAN  Pacific  4:36.45 

Men 50-54 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Jim Helm  50  UNAT  Pacific  23.08 
 10  50 Free  Eric D Van Boer  50  RHMS  Pacific  23.22 
 8  500 Free  Jim Clemmons  54  MAM  Pacific  5:10.22 
 3  1000 Free  Jim Clemmons  54  MAM  Pacific  10:42.18 
 6  1650 Free  Jim Clemmons  54  MAM  Pacific  18:12.54 
 10  1650 Free  Mike J Ryder  50  SNM  Pacific  18:35.97 
 2  50 Back  Philipp A Djang  50  RHMS  Pacific  26.76 
 2  100 Back  Philipp A Djang  50  RHMS  Pacific  57.41 
 1  200 Back  Philipp A Djang  50  RHMS  Pacific  2:05.99 
 10  50 Breast  Eric D Van Boer  50  RHMS  Pacific  30.70 
 7  100 Breast  Steven E Haufler  52  WCM  Pacific  1:07.30 
 5  200 Breast  David L White  50  TVM  Pacific  2:25.33 
 6  200 Breast  Steven E Haufler  52  WCM  Pacific  2:27.17 
 9  200 Fly  Steve H Mundschau  51  USF  Pacific  2:18.17 
 10  200 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  50  WCM  Pacific  2:19.39 
 10  100 IM  Philipp A Djang  50  RHMS  Pacific  1:00.20 
 5  200 IM  Philipp A Djang  50  RHMS  Pacific  2:10.99 
 8  200 IM  Tim Broderick  54  STAN  Pacific  2:11.54 
 10  200 IM  Steven E Haufler  52  WCM  Pacific  2:13.28 
 3  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  54  MAM  Pacific  4:44.50 
 6  400 IM  Steve H Mundschau  51  USF  Pacific  4:50.66 
 8  400 IM  Clifford H Johnson  53  SNM  Pacific  4:54.18 

Men 55-59 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Andrew M Mc Pherson  58  DAM  Pacific  23.40 
 1  100 Free  Andrew M Mc Pherson  58  DAM  Pacific  51.87 
 4  100 Free  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  52.94 
 3  200 Free  Joel R Wilson  56  CRUZ  Pacific  1:59.35 
 10  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  2:01.84 
 1  500 Free  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  5:09.48 
 2  500 Free  Joel R Wilson  56  CRUZ  Pacific  5:24.81 
 1  1000 Free  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  10:33.13 
 3  1000 Free  Joel R Wilson  56  CRUZ  Pacific  11:15.77 
 1  1650 Free  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  17:40.12 
 2  50 Back  Dick W Thomas  57  LAM  Pacific  28.28 
 2  100 Back  Dick W Thomas  57  LAM  Pacific  1:01.23 
 3  200 Back  Alek I Shestakov  56  OAK  Pacific  2:16.70 
 9  200 Back  Dick W Thomas  57  LAM  Pacific  2:22.45 
 8  50 Breast  Gary J Parlapiano  58  TAM  Pacific  31.62 
 10  50 Breast  Mal Jester  56  WCM  Pacific  31.89 
 4  100 Breast  Gary J Parlapiano  58  TAM  Pacific  1:07.80 
 6  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  1:08.72 
 7  100 Breast  Mal Jester  56  WCM  Pacific  1:09.07 
 1  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  2:23.16 
 4  200 Breast  Mal Jester  56  WCM  Pacific  2:31.55 
 9  200 Breast  Gary J Parlapiano  58  TAM  Pacific  2:33.62 
 2  50 Fly  Andrew M Mc Pherson  58  DAM  Pacific  25.64 
 1  100 Fly  Andrew M Mc Pherson  58  DAM  Pacific  57.69 
 8  100 Fly  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  1:00.94 
 1  200 Fly  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  2:13.07 
 2  200 Fly  Joel R Wilson  56  CRUZ  Pacific  2:17.10 
 5  200 Fly  Bill A Grant  55  BAM  Pacific  2:24.46 
 9  200 Fly  Duke A Dahlin  56  USF  Pacific  2:34.42 
 9  100 IM  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  1:03.10 
 1  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  2:12.46 
 3  200 IM  Joel R Wilson  56  CRUZ  Pacific  2:16.16 
 7  200 IM  Alek Shestakov  56  OAK  Pacific  2:18.66 
 9  200 IM  Bill A Grant  56  BAM  Pacific  2:20.22 
 10  200 IM  Mal Jester  56  WCM  Pacific  2:20.43 
 1  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  55  MAM  Pacific  4:40.84 
 2  400 IM  Joel R Wilson  56  CRUZ  Pacific  4:44.19 
 3  400 IM  Alek I Shestakov  56  OAK  Pacific  4:58.01 
 9  400 IM  Bill A Grant  55  BAM  Pacific  5:07.40 

Men 60-64 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  James E Elder  62  TOC  Pacific  24.81 
 6  50 Free  Richard Burns  61  TAM  Pacific  25.14 
 7  50 Free  Robert H Olson  60  WCM  Pacific  25.21 
 10  50 Free  Richard C Ennis  60  SMMM  Pacific  25.49 
 2  100 Free  Richard Burns  61  TAM  Pacific  54.25 
 4  100 Free  James E Elder  62  TOC  Pacific  55.77 
 8  100 Free  Don M Davis  60  RHMS  Pacific  58.40 
 9  100 Free  George Viguie  60  RHMS  Pacific  58.64 
 10  100 Free  Richard T Todd  62  TCAM  Pacific  58.75 
 4  200 Free  Richard Burns  61  TAM  Pacific  2:04.95 
 5  200 Free  Don M Davis  60  RHMS  Pacific  2:05.45 
 1  500 Free  Don M Davis  60  RHMS  Pacific  5:44.30 
 2  1000 Free  Don M Davis  60  RHMS  Pacific  12:09.05 
 8  1000 Free  Steve P Sturges  60  BAM  Pacific  13:24.91 
 5  1650 Free  Don M Davis  60  RHMS  Pacific  20:45.66 
 8  1650 Free  Bill Dawson  62  MELO  Pacific  21:27.71 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  61  TAM  Pacific  28.42 
 3  50 Back  Richard C Ennis  60  SMMM  Pacific  29.77 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  61  TAM  Pacific  1:02.04 
 7  100 Back  Richard T Todd  62  TCAM  Pacific  1:09.90 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  61  TAM  Pacific  2:19.53 
 2  200 Back  Richard T Todd  62  TCAM  Pacific  2:27.91 
 4  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost Jr  60  TAM  Pacific  31.57 
 2  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  60  TAM  Pacific  1:08.80 
 1  200 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  60  TAM  Pacific  2:33.67 
 3  200 Breast  Richard T Todd  62  TCAM  Pacific  2:42.70 
 7  50 Fly  Paul T Boggs  61  TVM  Pacific  27.62 
 8  50 Fly  Richard C Ennis  60  SMMM  Pacific  27.79 
 9  50 Fly  James E Elder  62  TOC  Pacific  27.83 
 10  50 Fly  Richard Burns  61  TAM  Pacific  27.92 
 3  100 Fly  Paul T Boggs  61  TVM  Pacific  1:03.09 
 4  100 Fly  Richard Burns  61  TAM  Pacific  1:03.36 
 5  100 Fly  Richard C Ennis  60  SMMM  Pacific  1:05.30 
 8  100 Fly  Bill D Brown  61  WCM  Pacific  1:09.17 
 9  100 Fly  Robert H Olson  60  WCM  Pacific  1:09.23 
 8  200 Fly  James F Shaw  64  RINC  Pacific  3:05.26 
 2  100 IM  Richard Burns  61  TAM  Pacific  1:03.11 
 6  100 IM  James E Elder  62  TOC  Pacific  1:06.00 
 5  200 IM  Kenneth A Frost Jr  60  TAM  Pacific  2:29.89 
 7  200 IM  Richard T Todd  63  TCAM  Pacific  2:33.38 

Men 65-69 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Dennis R Bledsoe  66  WCM  Pacific  1:04.35 
 7  200 Free  David Fairfield  65  TCAM  Pacific  2:27.55 
 9  500 Free  David M Fairfield  65  TCAM  Pacific  6:50.29 
 3  1650 Free  Ralph E Brott  65  UNAT  Pacific  23:20.10 
 10  1650 Free  Donald A Ingalls  67  WACM  Pacific  24:28.68 
 10  50 Back  Dennis R Bledsoe  66  WCM  Pacific  34.59 
 5  100 Back  Dennis R Bledsoe  66  WCM  Pacific  1:16.46 
 7  50 Breast  Jim E Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  35.86 
 6  100 Breast  Jim E Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  1:20.94 
 9  100 Breast  Dick A Peterson  68  SMMM  Pacific  1:23.72 
 4  200 Breast  Dick A Peterson  68  SMMM  Pacific  3:01.39 
 5  200 Breast  Jim E Perilman  65  WCM  Pacific  3:02.36 
 7  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  67  STAN  Pacific  1:18.40 
 9  100 Fly  Jim E Perilman  66  WCM  Pacific  1:18.76 
 10  100 Fly  Emory Haworth  68  WCM  Pacific  1:21.22 
 3  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  67  STAN  Pacific  3:06.37 
 4  200 Fly  Jim E Perilman  65  WCM  Pacific  3:06.95 
 7  200 Fly  Robert A Fox  68  TOC  Pacific  3:18.94 
 6  100 IM  Dennis R Bledsoe  66  WCM  Pacific  1:12.64 
 9  200 IM  A. Emory Haworth  69  WCM  Pacific  2:57.71 
 8  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  67  STAN  Pacific  6:27.92 

Men 70-74 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Robert W Mayo  71  WCM  Pacific  1:05.02 
 8  200 Free  Robert W Mayo  71  WCM  Pacific  2:31.85 
 10  500 Free  Robert W Mayo  71  WCM  Pacific  6:58.40 
 7  1000 Free  Robert W Mayo  71  WCM  Pacific  14:30.71 
 7  1650 Free  Robert W Mayo  71  WCM  Pacific  24:00.11 
 4  50 Back  Donald L Brown  71  WCM  Pacific  34.78 
 8  50 Back  Robert W Mayo  71  WCM  Pacific  37.10 
 10  50 Back  John F Sulzbach  70  MELO  Pacific  37.56 
 4  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  71  WCM  Pacific  1:16.38 
 3  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  71  WCM  Pacific  2:49.20 
 9  50 Breast  Stan F Morner  70  WCM  Pacific  37.91 
 10  100 Breast  Stan F Morner  70  WCM  Pacific  1:27.95 
 7  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  72  WCM  Pacific  3:17.14 
 9  200 Breast  Stan F Morner  70  WCM  Pacific  3:18.29 
 9  50 Fly  Stan F Morner  70  WCM  Pacific  34.68 
 6  100 Fly  Stan F Morner  70  WCM  Pacific  1:26.82 
 2  200 Fly  Stan F Morner  70  WCM  Pacific  3:21.40 
 9  100 IM  Donald L Brown  71  WCM  Pacific  1:19.54 
 7  400 IM  John F Sulzbach  70  MELO  Pacific  6:46.88 

Men 75-79 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  1650 Free  Don L Stupfel  76  SMMM  Pacific  32:32.94 
 7  200 Fly  Glynn Jones  79  TOC  Pacific  5:35.39 
 5  400 IM  Bob D Danielson  75  USF  Pacific  9:07.73 

Men 80-84 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Frank R Grannis  80  TOC  Pacific  34.54 
 6  200 Free  Frank R Grannis  80  TOC  Pacific  3:09.61 
 7  1000 Free  Richard T Smith  84  WCM  Pacific  19:56.16 
 5  1650 Free  Richard T Smith  84  WCM  Pacific  32:56.22 
 7  1650 Free  Glynn Jones  80  TOC  Pacific  37:30.37 
 3  50 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  81  TOC  Pacific  43.85 
 3  100 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  81  TOC  Pacific  1:45.82 
 4  200 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  81  TOC  Pacific  3:55.77 
 10  200 Breast  Tom A Mc Call  82  SCAM  Pacific  4:30.19 
 2  50 Fly  Frank R Grannis  80  TOC  Pacific  44.40 
 3  50 Fly  G Edward Rudloff  81  TOC  Pacific  45.32 
 7  50 Fly  Tom A Mc Call  82  SCAM  Pacific  1:00.99 
 10  50 Fly  James B Frankel  81  USF  Pacific  1:12.21 
 2  100 Fly  Frank R Grannis  80  TOC  Pacific  1:46.86 
 3  100 Fly  Richard T Smith  84  WCM  Pacific  2:12.37 
 4  100 Fly  Tom Mc Call  82  SCAM  Pacific  2:15.17 
 1  200 Fly  Frank R Grannis  80  TOC  Pacific  4:04.90 
 4  200 Fly  Glynn Jones  80  TOC  Pacific  6:11.80 
 4  100 IM  G Edward Rudloff  81  TOC  Pacific  1:36.15 
 5  100 IM  Frank R Grannis  80  TOC  Pacific  1:36.20 
 8  100 IM  Tom Mc Call  82  SCAM  Pacific  2:02.59 
 2  200 IM  Frank R Grannis  80  TOC  Pacific  3:36.79 
 3  200 IM  G Edward Rudloff  81  TOC  Pacific  3:38.40 
 5  200 IM  Richard T Smith  84  WCM  Pacific  4:21.84 
 6  200 IM  Tom A Mc Call  82  SCAM  Pacific  4:23.16 
 2  400 IM  Tom A Mc Call  82  SCAM  Pacific  9:20.74 
 5  400 IM  Glynn Jones  80  TOC  Pacific  10:53.02 

Men 85-89 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  William H Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  36.50 
 4  50 Free  Steve P Carlson  85  DAM  Pacific  39.81 
 10  50 Free  Walter L Keller  86  RINC  Pacific  56.83 
 1  100 Free  Steve P Carlson  85  DAM  Pacific  1:30.58 
 2  100 Free  William H Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  1:34.61 
 4  100 Free  Richard T Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  1:36.85 
 10  100 Free  Walter L Keller  86  RINC  Pacific  2:12.73 
 1  200 Free  Steve P Carlson  85  DAM  Pacific  3:23.73 
 3  200 Free  William H Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  3:48.11 
 2  500 Free  Richard T Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  9:37.15 
 4  500 Free  William H Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  10:24.96 
 1  1000 Free  Richard Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  19:49.95 
 5  1000 Free  William H Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  23:37.96 
 1  1650 Free  Richard T Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  32:42.12 
 5  1650 Free  William H Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  40:56.96 
 6  50 Back  Steve P Carlson  85  DAM  Pacific  53.93 
 7  50 Back  William H Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  56.46 
 9  100 Back  William Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  2:28.48 
 6  200 Back  William H Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  5:37.20 
 4  50 Breast  William H Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  55.16 
 5  100 Breast  William H Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  2:17.14 
 7  100 Breast  Walter L Keller  86  RINC  Pacific  2:48.27 
 2  200 Breast  William H Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  5:15.36 
 3  50 Fly  William H Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  53.40 
 2  100 Fly  Richard T Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  2:16.05 
 3  100 Fly  William H Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  2:17.29 
 1  200 Fly  William H Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  6:07.76 
 2  100 IM  Richard T Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  1:56.80 
 3  100 IM  William H Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  2:04.32 
 1  200 IM  Richard T Smith  85  WCM  Pacific  4:26.90 
 2  200 IM  William Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  4:47.43 
 1  400 IM  William H Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  10:46.83 

Men 90-94 SCY (2005)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jim S Triolo  90  LAM  Pacific  52.14 
 1  200 Free  Jim S Triolo  90  LAM  Pacific  4:28.54 
 1  100 Back  Jim S Triolo  90  LAM  Pacific  2:18.97 
Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #41
Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #44
Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #43