USMS Top Ten

2004 USMS Top Ten LCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Tara Ho  23  UNAT  Pacific  29.85 
 8  50 Free  Lauren Au  20  SCAM  Pacific  30.42 
 5  100 Free  Tara Ho  23  UNAT  Pacific  1:03.86 
 10  100 Free  Lauren Au  20  SCAM  Pacific  1:08.61 
 2  200 Free  Tara Ho  23  UNAT  Pacific  2:16.87 
 7  200 Free  Iris Nishimoto  23  USF  Pacific  2:24.28 
 1  400 Free  Tara Ho  23  UNAT  Pacific  4:49.32 
 10  400 Free  Ouida Liu  24  USF  Pacific  5:28.91 
 6  800 Free  Ouida Liu  24  USF  Pacific  11:27.61 
 7  800 Free  Sarah Groskopf  24  USF  Pacific  11:28.25 
 9  800 Free  Allison Higgins  21  DAM  Pacific  11:49.06 
 4  1500 Free  Ouida Liu  24  USF  Pacific  21:33.93 
 7  1500 Free  Allison Higgins  21  DAM  Pacific  22:36.99 
 3  50 Back  Tara Ho  23  UNAT  Pacific  34.27 
 9  50 Back  Lauren Au  20  SCAM  Pacific  36.48 
 10  50 Back  Ouida Liu  24  USF  Pacific  36.71 
 3  100 Back  Tara Ho  23  UNAT  Pacific  1:14.23 
 5  200 Back  Iris Nishimoto  23  USF  Pacific  2:51.14 
 8  200 Back  Ouida Liu  24  USF  Pacific  2:53.49 
 3  100 Breast  Lauren Au  20  SCAM  Pacific  1:27.40 
 4  200 Breast  Lauren Au  20  SCAM  Pacific  3:09.79 
 2  50 Fly  Tara Ho  23  UNAT  Pacific  32.00 
 8  50 Fly  Iris Nishimoto  23  USF  Pacific  33.75 
 1  100 Fly  Iris Nishimoto  23  USF  Pacific  1:12.81 
 1  200 Fly  Iris Nishimoto  23  USF  Pacific  2:41.07 
 3  200 IM  Iris Nishimoto  23  USF  Pacific  2:41.95 
 3  400 IM  Ouida Liu  24  USF  Pacific  6:10.13 

Women 25-29 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Anya Kolbisen  25  BMW  Pacific  28.23 
 1  100 Free  Liesl Taner  28  SMMM  Pacific  1:00.74 
 3  400 Free  Liesl Taner  28  SMMM  Pacific  5:00.54 
 10  800 Free  Helen Salcedo  29  WCM  Pacific  11:03.65 
 1  1500 Free  Linda Gallo  28  STAN  Pacific  17:41.64 
 2  1500 Free  Anya Kolbisen  25  BMW  Pacific  18:34.72 
 5  50 Back  Anya Kolbisen  25  BMW  Pacific  34.39 
 8  50 Back  Liesl Taner  28  SMMM  Pacific  35.45 
 1  100 Breast  Allison M Wagner  27  USF  Pacific  1:16.62 
 4  100 Breast  Helen Salcedo  29  WCM  Pacific  1:22.30 
 1  200 Breast  Allison M Wagner  27  USF  Pacific  2:48.10 
 7  200 Breast  Helen Salcedo  29  WCM  Pacific  3:04.96 
 3  50 Fly  Allison M Wagner  27  USF  Pacific  30.35 
 6  50 Fly  Anya Kolbisen  25  BMW  Pacific  31.41 
 6  200 Fly  Heather Bakker  28  CHIC  Pacific  3:26.13 

Women 30-34 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Katrina D Radke  34  UNAT  Pacific  26.18 
 5  100 Free  C Leigh-Wood  31  NVM  Pacific  1:05.17 
 5  200 Free  Laura Dravenstott  33  SMMM  Pacific  2:27.74 
 8  400 Free  Laura Dravenstott  33  SMMM  Pacific  5:20.82 
 1  1500 Free  Alison Zamanian  34  WCM  Pacific  18:14.37 
 3  200 Back  Alison Zamanian  34  WCM  Pacific  2:35.60 
 4  50 Breast  C Leigh-Wood  31  NVM  Pacific  37.98 
 3  100 Breast  C Leigh-Wood  31  NVM  Pacific  1:23.55 
 10  100 Breast  Alissa Perrucci  34  TSUN  Pacific  1:31.03 
 6  200 Breast  Traci Kreppel  33  BMW  Pacific  3:18.03 
 9  200 Breast  Karla Rees  32  MVM  Pacific  3:20.76 
 9  100 Fly  Laura Dravenstott  33  SMMM  Pacific  1:16.25 
 3  200 Fly  Alison Zamanian  34  WCM  Pacific  2:34.30 
 9  200 Fly  Diana Harrington  32  USF  Pacific  3:29.14 
 10  200 Fly  Liz Gilliland  31  BAM  Pacific  3:39.01 
 2  200 IM  Alison Zamanian  34  WCM  Pacific  2:35.24 
 2  400 IM  Alison Zamanian  34  WCM  Pacific  5:28.63 
 9  400 IM  Traci Kreppel  33  BMW  Pacific  6:17.77 

Women 35-39 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Heather Driscoll  38  LGSR  Pacific  29.80 
 3  100 Free  Laureen Welting  39  TOC  Pacific  1:01.36 
 2  200 Free  Laureen Welting  39  TOC  Pacific  2:16.69 
 1  400 Free  Laureen Welting  39  TOC  Pacific  4:46.84 
 4  400 Free  Sandie Easton  35  TOC  Pacific  4:59.75 
 5  50 Back  Sandie Easton  35  TOC  Pacific  35.56 
 6  50 Back  D Schultz-Santos  36  WCM  Pacific  35.81 
 7  100 Back  Jackie Heer  38  LGSR  Pacific  1:16.39 
 8  100 Back  Holly Jenkins  37  YCRC  Pacific  1:16.49 
 2  200 Back  Sandie Easton  35  TOC  Pacific  2:33.26 
 8  200 Back  Holly Jenkins  37  YCRC  Pacific  2:52.32 
 9  100 Breast  D Schultz-Santos  36  WCM  Pacific  1:28.64 
 4  200 Breast  D Schultz-Santos  36  WCM  Pacific  3:05.61 
 6  50 Fly  Becky Fenson  37  BMW  Pacific  32.47 
 9  50 Fly  Jasmin Baechtiger  35  TAM  Pacific  33.31 
 6  100 Fly  Sandie Easton  35  TOC  Pacific  1:11.20 
 2  200 Fly  Sandie Easton  35  TOC  Pacific  2:37.18 
 3  200 Fly  Jackie Heer  38  LGSR  Pacific  2:38.42 
 5  200 IM  Jackie Heer  38  LGSR  Pacific  2:45.37 
 1  400 IM  Laureen Welting  39  TOC  Pacific  5:38.77 

Women 40-44 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Terri Maginnis  44  RAMS  Pacific  1:05.17 
 6  400 Free  Rebecca Kalibat  41  BMW  Pacific  4:55.58 
 10  400 Free  Jana Matena  42  MELO  Pacific  5:00.95 
 7  800 Free  Rebecca Kalibat  41  BMW  Pacific  10:10.24 
 8  800 Free  Jana Matena  42  MELO  Pacific  10:32.46 
 2  1500 Free  Rebecca B Kalibat  41  BMW  Pacific  19:15.25 
 3  50 Back  Joan Schriger  40  TOC  Pacific  33.64 
 2  100 Back  Joan Schriger  40  TOC  Pacific  1:11.77 
 8  100 Back  Terri Maginnis  44  RAMS  Pacific  1:16.31 
 4  200 Back  Joan Schriger  40  TOC  Pacific  2:40.34 
 6  200 Back  Terri Maginnis  44  RAMS  Pacific  2:44.08 
 10  50 Breast  Rebecca Kalibat  41  BMW  Pacific  39.70 
 4  200 Breast  Rebecca Kalibat  41  BMW  Pacific  3:06.85 
 9  50 Fly  Joan Schriger  40  TOC  Pacific  31.66 
 5  100 Fly  Joan Schriger  40  TOC  Pacific  1:11.47 
 6  200 Fly  Rebecca Kalibat  41  BMW  Pacific  2:47.51 
 3  200 IM  Rebecca Kalibat  41  BMW  Pacific  2:42.70 
 8  200 IM  Terri Maginnis  44  RAMS  Pacific  2:44.66 
 3  400 IM  Rebecca Kalibat  41  BMW  Pacific  5:42.92 
 10  400 IM  Susan Donahue  44  MVM  Pacific  6:11.45 

Women 45-49 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Leiann Crittenden  48  WCM  Pacific  29.04 
 1  100 Free  S Heim-Bowen  46  WCM  Pacific  1:02.84 
 2  100 Free  Leiann Crittenden  48  WCM  Pacific  1:04.35 
 1  200 Free  S Heim-Bowen  46  WCM  Pacific  2:15.59 
 2  200 Free  Marguerite Meyer  45  TOC  Pacific  2:23.66 
 8  200 Free  Cindy Lee  47  SMMM  Pacific  2:27.03 
 1  400 Free  S Heim-Bowen  46  WCM  Pacific  4:39.70 
 3  400 Free  Marguerite Meyer  45  TOC  Pacific  5:03.38 
 8  400 Free  Cindy Lee  47  SMMM  Pacific  5:15.74 
 1  800 Free  S Heim-Bowen  46  WCM  Pacific  9:34.57 
 3  800 Free  Marguerite Meyer  45  TOC  Pacific  10:18.79 
 1  1500 Free  Suzann Heim-Bowen  46  WCM  Pacific  19:04.93 
 2  1500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  45  TOC  Pacific  19:44.37 
 7  1500 Free  Cindy Lee  47  SMMM  Pacific  20:53.25 
 4  50 Back  Cindy Lee  47  SMMM  Pacific  36.13 
 5  50 Back  Patty Landers  48  WCM  Pacific  36.16 
 8  50 Back  Leiann Crittenden  48  WCM  Pacific  36.81 
 9  50 Back  Suzann Heim-Bowen  46  WCM  Pacific  36.95 
 6  100 Back  Cindy Lee  47  SMMM  Pacific  1:18.79 
 9  200 Back  Jane Stites  47  MELO  Pacific  3:01.42 
 10  200 Back  Patty Landers  48  WCM  Pacific  3:02.68 
 1  50 Breast  L Crittenden  48  WCM  Pacific  38.04 
 2  50 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  45  RHMS  Pacific  39.69 
 1  100 Breast  Leiann Crittenden  48  WCM  Pacific  1:24.15 
 4  100 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  45  RHMS  Pacific  1:27.77 
 4  200 Breast  Leiann Crittenden  48  WCM  Pacific  3:09.78 
 5  200 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  45  RHMS  Pacific  3:10.35 
 3  50 Fly  Suzann Heim-Bowen  46  WCM  Pacific  32.88 
 5  50 Fly  Leiann Crittenden  48  WCM  Pacific  33.36 
 3  100 Fly  Suzann Heim-Bowen  46  WCM  Pacific  1:13.58 
 1  200 Fly  S Heim-Bowen  46  WCM  Pacific  2:40.34 
 4  200 Fly  Marguerite Meyer  45  TOC  Pacific  2:56.98 
 9  200 Fly  Rebecca Pinto  49  MELO  Pacific  3:21.50 
 5  200 IM  Cindy Lee  47  SMMM  Pacific  2:51.57 
 3  400 IM  Suzann Heim-Bowen  46  WCM  Pacific  5:54.23 
 6  400 IM  Marguerite Meyer  45  TOC  Pacific  6:04.52 
 8  400 IM  Cindy Lee  47  SMMM  Pacific  6:14.64 

Women 50-54 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  800 Free  Merry B Finch  50  YCRC  Pacific  12:00.91 
 7  1500 Free  Mary Saal  51  USF  Pacific  23:44.46 
 3  50 Breast  Merry B Finch  50  YCRC  Pacific  40.98 
 2  100 Breast  Merry B Finch  50  YCRC  Pacific  1:30.03 
 3  200 Breast  Merry B Finch  50  YCRC  Pacific  3:18.20 

Women 55-59 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Brooke Lynch  55  UNAT  Pacific  33.55 
 7  50 Free  Gerre Jones  56  UNAT  Pacific  34.01 
 5  100 Free  Brooke Lynch  55  UNAT  Pacific  1:15.62 
 10  100 Free  Gerre Jones  56  UNAT  Pacific  1:19.36 
 6  200 Free  Martha Alexander  55  WCM  Pacific  2:45.64 
 10  200 Free  L Schoenberger  57  SNM  Pacific  2:55.13 
 5  400 Free  Martha Alexander  55  WCM  Pacific  5:56.84 
 6  400 Free  L Schoenberger  57  SNM  Pacific  5:57.43 
 4  800 Free  Linda Shoenberger  57  SNM  Pacific  12:06.98 
 1  50 Back  Brooke Lynch  55  UNAT  Pacific  36.98 
 1  100 Back  Brooke Lynch  55  UNAT  Pacific  1:25.81 
 10  100 Back  Sarah L C Tyler  59  SNM  Pacific  1:48.12 
 2  200 Back  Brooke Lynch  55  UNAT  Pacific  3:11.65 
 4  50 Breast  Martha Alexander  55  WCM  Pacific  42.93 
 8  50 Breast  Gerre Jones  56  UNAT  Pacific  44.48 
 3  100 Breast  Martha Alexander  55  WCM  Pacific  1:36.15 
 8  100 Breast  Gerre Jones  56  UNAT  Pacific  1:43.82 
 10  100 Breast  Stephanie I Scott  57  WCM  Pacific  1:48.53 
 5  200 Breast  Martha Alexander  55  WCM  Pacific  3:37.04 
 6  200 Breast  Gerre Jones  56  UNAT  Pacific  3:50.82 
 9  200 Breast  Stephanie I Scott  57  WCM  Pacific  3:54.64 
 4  50 Fly  Susan A C Tyler  56  SNM  Pacific  37.02 
 2  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  56  SNM  Pacific  1:27.58 
 3  200 IM  Martha Alexander  55  WCM  Pacific  3:10.47 
 6  200 IM  Susan A C Tyler  56  SNM  Pacific  3:21.95 
 3  400 IM  Martha Alexander  55  WCM  Pacific  7:02.42 

Women 60-64 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  62  TAM  Pacific  34.02 
 2  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  62  TAM  Pacific  1:19.82 
 7  100 Free  Susan Allen  60  USF  Pacific  1:27.28 
 8  100 Free  Betty Dugan  63  DAM  Pacific  1:29.16 
 2  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  62  TAM  Pacific  3:00.59 
 8  200 Free  Susan Allen  60  USF  Pacific  3:11.94 
 2  400 Free  Nancy Ridout  62  TAM  Pacific  6:28.92 
 10  400 Free  Susan Allen  60  USF  Pacific  6:53.68 
 9  800 Free  Susan Allen  60  USF  Pacific  13:57.99 
 4  1500 Free  Susan Allen  60  USF  Pacific  26:17.59 
 1  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  60  STAN  Pacific  43.49 
 5  50 Breast  Susan Allen  60  USF  Pacific  50.01 
 1  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  60  STAN  Pacific  1:36.71 
 1  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  60  STAN  Pacific  3:31.45 
 3  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  60  STAN  Pacific  39.36 
 5  50 Fly  Elizabeth Roepke  64  SMMM  Pacific  40.81 
 10  50 Fly  Betty Dugan  63  DAM  Pacific  46.76 
 1  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  60  STAN  Pacific  1:29.24 
 1  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  60  STAN  Pacific  3:29.37 
 2  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  60  STAN  Pacific  7:23.58 

Women 65-69 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  69  SMMM  Pacific  1:39.67 
 9  1500 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  69  SMMM  Pacific  31:13.79 
 8  50 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  69  SMMM  Pacific  52.75 
 9  100 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  69  SMMM  Pacific  1:55.74 
 10  200 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  69  SMMM  Pacific  4:13.47 

Women 70-74 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Ann Kay  70  MELO  Pacific  39.96 
 7  50 Free  Barbara Callison  71  RINC  Pacific  43.75 
 8  50 Free  Ann Hirsch  73  WCM  Pacific  44.99 
 3  100 Free  Ann Kay  70  MELO  Pacific  1:32.79 
 5  100 Free  Ann Hirsch  73  WCM  Pacific  1:38.46 
 6  100 Free  Barbara Callison  71  RINC  Pacific  1:38.63 
 9  100 Free  Joan Alexander  72  WCM  Pacific  1:44.05 
 5  200 Free  Ann Kay  70  MELO  Pacific  3:25.08 
 6  200 Free  Ann Hirsch  73  WCM  Pacific  3:26.29 
 8  200 Free  Joan Alexander  72  WCM  Pacific  3:39.54 
 10  200 Free  Donna Monroe  71  WCM  Pacific  3:50.21 
 3  400 Free  Ann Hirsch  73  WCM  Pacific  7:14.42 
 9  400 Free  Jean Duncan  72  WCM  Pacific  8:09.29 
 2  800 Free  Ann Hirsch  73  WCM  Pacific  14:47.95 
 4  800 Free  Donna Monroe  71  WCM  Pacific  15:47.70 
 5  800 Free  Jean Duncan  72  WCM  Pacific  16:37.44 
 5  1500 Free  Donna Monroe  71  WCM  Pacific  30:04.65 
 6  1500 Free  Jean Duncan  72  WCM  Pacific  31:43.17 
 1  50 Back  Ann Kay  70  MELO  Pacific  49.05 
 7  50 Back  Ann Hirsch  73  WCM  Pacific  53.43 
 3  100 Back  Ann Kay  70  MELO  Pacific  1:47.49 
 3  200 Back  Ann Kay  70  MELO  Pacific  3:55.22 
 6  200 Back  Ann Hirsch  73  WCM  Pacific  4:11.94 
 1  50 Breast  Ann Hirsch  73  WCM  Pacific  49.39 
 2  100 Breast  Ann Hirsch  73  WCM  Pacific  1:49.52 
 5  100 Breast  Joan Alexander  72  WCM  Pacific  2:05.08 
 2  200 Breast  Ann Hirsch  73  WCM  Pacific  3:54.53 
 4  200 Breast  Joan E Alexander  72  WCM  Pacific  4:21.12 
 1  50 Fly  Ann Kay  70  MELO  Pacific  48.22 
 4  50 Fly  Ann Hirsch  73  WCM  Pacific  52.34 
 5  50 Fly  Barbara Callison  71  RINC  Pacific  53.90 
 1  100 Fly  Ann Hirsch  73  WCM  Pacific  1:55.41 
 2  100 Fly  Joan E Alexander  72  WCM  Pacific  2:05.10 
 1  200 Fly  Ann Hirsch  73  WCM  Pacific  4:26.37 
 2  200 Fly  Joan E Alexander  72  WCM  Pacific  4:38.88 
 4  200 Fly  Jean Duncan  72  WCM  Pacific  6:05.68 
 1  200 IM  Ann Hirsch  73  WCM  Pacific  3:52.31 
 3  200 IM  Joan E Alexander  72  WCM  Pacific  4:14.45 
 5  200 IM  Barbara Callison  71  RINC  Pacific  4:19.72 
 10  200 IM  Jean Duncan  72  WCM  Pacific  5:13.06 
 1  400 IM  Ann Hirsch  73  WCM  Pacific  8:13.20 

Women 75-79 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Asako Maningo  79  SMMM  Pacific  48.67 
 7  100 Free  Asako Maningo  79  SMMM  Pacific  1:52.81 
 6  800 Free  Barbara Owens  75  LM  Pacific  17:20.56 
 9  800 Free  Phyllis Crockett  78  WCM  Pacific  19:41.64 
 4  1500 Free  Betty Mc Millan  75  WCM  Pacific  33:43.22 
 7  1500 Free  Phyllis Crockett  78  WCM  Pacific  36:21.83 
 10  1500 Free  Gloria Stupfel  78  SMMM  Pacific  43:01.56 
 3  50 Back  Asako Maningo  79  SMMM  Pacific  53.25 
 9  50 Back  Margaret Voorhees  76  USF  Pacific  1:06.32 
 10  200 Back  Margaret Voorhees  76  USF  Pacific  5:05.71 
 8  50 Breast  Phyllis Crockett  78  WCM  Pacific  1:07.79 
 3  100 Breast  Barbara Owens  75  LM  Pacific  2:19.73 
 4  100 Breast  Phyllis Crockett  78  WCM  Pacific  2:19.94 
 10  100 Breast  Dixie Germolus  77  WCM  Pacific  2:36.14 
 4  200 Breast  Barbara Owens  75  LM  Pacific  4:58.49 
 5  200 Breast  Phyllis Crockett  78  WCM  Pacific  5:01.36 
 9  200 Breast  Dixie Germolus  77  WCM  Pacific  5:38.80 
 8  200 Fly  Gloria Stupfel  78  SMMM  Pacific  9:57.45 
 7  200 IM  Barbara Owens  75  LM  Pacific  4:38.36 
 10  200 IM  Dixie Germolus  77  WCM  Pacific  5:14.18 
 8  400 IM  Gloria Stupfel  78  SMMM  Pacific  15:20.43 

Women 80-84 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Margery Meyer  82  TOC  Pacific  46.65 
 1  100 Free  Margery Meyer  82  TOC  Pacific  1:43.12 
 1  200 Free  Margery Meyer  82  TOC  Pacific  3:47.03 
 1  400 Free  Margery Meyer  82  TOC  Pacific  8:08.06 
 2  50 Back  Margery Meyer  82  TOC  Pacific  55.47 
 2  100 Back  Margery Meyer  82  TOC  Pacific  2:12.43 
 3  50 Breast  Jae Howell  82  WCM  Pacific  1:08.18 
 3  100 Breast  Jae Howell  82  WCM  Pacific  2:32.31 
 3  200 Breast  Jae Howell  82  WCM  Pacific  5:40.05 
 4  50 Fly  Jae Howell  82  WCM  Pacific  1:17.52 
 2  100 Fly  Jae Howell  82  WCM  Pacific  2:44.14 
 2  200 Fly  Jae Howell  82  WCM  Pacific  5:36.35 
 2  200 IM  Jae Howell  82  WCM  Pacific  5:12.45 
 2  400 IM  Jae Howell  82  WCM  Pacific  11:04.28 

Women 85-89 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Free  Mary Jane Reeves  87  WCM  Pacific  7:21.57 

Women 90-94 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  200 Free  Susan Hanson  91  WCM  Pacific  8:00.84 

Men 18-24 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Brett Bannan  22  UNAT  Pacific  25.74 
 6  100 Free  Zebron Lemke  24  DAM  Pacific  58.02 
 9  100 Free  Chris Raimondi  21  CSPF  Pacific  58.72 
 1  200 Free  Matthew Roper  23  DAM  Pacific  2:04.37 
 1  400 Free  Matthew Roper  23  DAM  Pacific  4:28.40 
 3  400 Free  Jared Rondoni  20  RAMS  Pacific  4:34.30 
 4  400 Free  Zebron Lemke  24  DAM  Pacific  4:37.06 
 1  800 Free  Matthew Roper  23  DAM  Pacific  9:20.47 
 1  1500 Free  Matthew Roper  23  DAM  Pacific  17:44.50 
 2  1500 Free  Jared Rondoni  20  RAMS  Pacific  18:22.00 
 3  1500 Free  Zebron Lemke  24  DAM  Pacific  19:09.89 
 2  50 Back  Aram Yoo  19  CSPF  Pacific  29.72 
 3  50 Back  Chris Raimondi  21  CSPF  Pacific  29.75 
 9  50 Back  Kevin Doe  21  CSPF  Pacific  33.73 
 3  100 Back  Matthew Roper  23  DAM  Pacific  1:05.99 
 4  100 Back  Aram Yoo  19  CSPF  Pacific  1:06.73 
 10  100 Back  Chris Raimondi  21  CSPF  Pacific  1:09.67 
 1  200 Back  Matthew Roper  23  DAM  Pacific  2:18.61 
 2  200 Back  Aram Yoo  19  CSPF  Pacific  2:22.35 
 7  50 Breast  Kevin Doe  21  CSPF  Pacific  34.90 
 2  100 Breast  Kevin Doe  21  CSPF  Pacific  1:14.99 
 3  50 Fly  Brett Bannan  22  UNAT  Pacific  27.15 
 7  50 Fly  Jared Rondoni  20  RAMS  Pacific  28.77 
 9  50 Fly  Chris Raimondi  21  CSPF  Pacific  28.81 
 3  100 Fly  Chris Raimondi  21  CSPF  Pacific  1:02.46 
 5  100 Fly  Jared Rondoni  20  RAMS  Pacific  1:03.90 
 7  100 Fly  Zebron Lemke  24  DAM  Pacific  1:04.94 
 3  200 Fly  Zebron Lemke  24  DAM  Pacific  2:24.03 
 4  200 Fly  Jared Rondoni  20  RAMS  Pacific  2:27.51 
 1  200 IM  Zebron Lemke  24  DAM  Pacific  2:24.93 
 3  200 IM  Aram Yoo  19  CSPF  Pacific  2:28.80 
 4  200 IM  Jared Rondoni  20  RAMS  Pacific  2:29.22 
 1  400 IM  Matthew Roper  23  DAM  Pacific  5:07.71 
 2  400 IM  Zebron Lemke  24  DAM  Pacific  5:20.11 

Men 25-29 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Jonathan Fiene  26  STAN  Pacific  25.83 
 5  100 Free  Andy Brown  26  WCM  Pacific  56.08 
 8  100 Free  Jonathan Fiene  29  STAN  Pacific  57.71 
 5  200 Free  Andy Nonaka  25  DAM  Pacific  2:04.65 
 8  200 Free  Andy Brown  26  WCM  Pacific  2:08.99 
 3  400 Free  Andy Nonaka  25  DAM  Pacific  4:25.50 
 7  400 Free  Curtis Brennan  26  DAM  Pacific  4:38.33 
 3  800 Free  Sean Bertain  29  SMMM  Pacific  10:30.90 
 2  1500 Free  Curtis Brennan  26  DAM  Pacific  18:33.38 
 10  50 Back  Arjun Mc Avoy  26  USF  Pacific  34.16 
 7  100 Back  Andy Brown  26  WCM  Pacific  1:08.69 
 10  200 Back  Andy Brown  26  WCM  Pacific  2:42.45 
 6  50 Breast  Andy Nonaka  25  DAM  Pacific  32.77 
 2  100 Breast  Andy Nonaka  25  DAM  Pacific  1:13.11 
 10  100 Breast  Rob Harrison  28  SCAM  Pacific  1:22.18 
 1  200 Breast  Andy Nonaka  25  DAM  Pacific  2:40.62 
 6  100 Fly  Shawn Jeffery  25  FIRE  Pacific  1:03.92 
 10  100 Fly  Arjun Mc Avoy  26  USF  Pacific  1:07.40 
 6  200 Fly  Sean Bertain  29  SMMM  Pacific  2:49.84 
 3  200 IM  Andy Nonaka  25  DAM  Pacific  2:20.54 
 10  200 IM  Rob Harrison  28  SCAM  Pacific  2:39.86 
 4  400 IM  Andy Nonaka  25  DAM  Pacific  5:02.77 

Men 30-34 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Robert Mackenzie  30  BMW  Pacific  24.02 
 5  50 Free  Charles Perkins  33  MELO  Pacific  24.80 
 6  50 Free  Gary Larson  33  TOC  Pacific  25.30 
 7  50 Free  Peter Moore  32  SMMM  Pacific  25.44 
 8  50 Free  Mike Mc Whorter  31  UNAT  Pacific  25.53 
 2  100 Free  Robert Mackenzie  30  BMW  Pacific  53.69 
 3  100 Free  Gary Larson  33  TOC  Pacific  55.23 
 9  100 Free  Mike Mc Whorter  31  UNAT  Pacific  57.43 
 10  100 Free  Peter Moore  32  SMMM  Pacific  58.08 
 4  200 Free  Robert Mackenzie  30  BMW  Pacific  2:06.32 
 7  200 Free  Mike Mc Whorter  31  UNAT  Pacific  2:07.68 
 1  400 Free  Ugur Taner  30  SMMM  Pacific  4:23.65 
 8  400 Free  Robert Mackenzie  30  BMW  Pacific  4:36.39 
 10  400 Free  Charles Perkins  33  MELO  Pacific  4:41.00 
 7  800 Free  Paul Cousineau  33  MVM  Pacific  9:59.83 
 2  1500 Free  Ugur Taner  30  SMMM  Pacific  18:00.60 
 2  50 Back  Matthew McKay  33  TOC  Pacific  29.35 
 3  50 Back  Charles Perkins  33  MELO  Pacific  29.51 
 4  50 Back  Aaron Dennis  31  WCM  Pacific  29.62 
 8  50 Back  Peter Moore  32  SMMM  Pacific  30.87 
 2  100 Back  Matthew McKay  33  TOC  Pacific  1:02.57 
 3  100 Back  Charles Perkins  33  MELO  Pacific  1:03.63 
 4  100 Back  Peter Moore  32  SMMM  Pacific  1:05.43 
 5  100 Back  Walter Baechtiger  31  TAM  Pacific  1:07.49 
 7  100 Back  William Hale  34  MAM  Pacific  1:07.70 
 8  100 Back  Aaron Dennis  31  WCM  Pacific  1:07.82 
 1  200 Back  Matthew McKay  33  TOC  Pacific  2:17.65 
 6  200 Back  William Hale  34  MAM  Pacific  2:32.72 
 6  50 Breast  Walter Baechtiger  31  TAM  Pacific  33.00 
 3  100 Breast  Walter Baechtiger  31  TAM  Pacific  1:12.04 
 4  200 Breast  Walter Baechtiger  31  TAM  Pacific  2:39.82 
 5  200 Breast  John Renko  30  USF  Pacific  2:43.42 
 4  50 Fly  Dikan Rendic  33  WCM  Pacific  26.11 
 5  50 Fly  Charles Perkins  33  MELO  Pacific  26.86 
 10  50 Fly  Mike Mc Whorter  31  UNAT  Pacific  27.68 
 2  100 Fly  Ugur Taner  30  SMMM  Pacific  58.31 
 4  100 Fly  Mike Mc Whorter  31  UNAT  Pacific  1:01.50 
 7  100 Fly  Charles Perkins  33  MELO  Pacific  1:02.76 
 8  100 Fly  Matthew McKay  33  TOC  Pacific  1:03.23 
 2  200 Fly  Mike Mc Whorter  31  UNAT  Pacific  2:22.13 
 3  200 Fly  Aaron Dennis  31  WCM  Pacific  2:32.81 
 4  200 Fly  Paul Cousineau  33  MVM  Pacific  2:33.42 
 6  200 Fly  Matt Harrington  33  USF  Pacific  2:34.93 
 4  200 IM  Charles Perkins  33  MELO  Pacific  2:25.11 
 7  200 IM  Mike Mc Whorter  31  UNAT  Pacific  2:26.69 
 8  200 IM  Walter Baechtiger  31  TAM  Pacific  2:27.18 
 5  400 IM  William Hale  34  MAM  Pacific  5:28.80 

Men 35-39 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  800 Free  Brian Kohlmeier  35  SCAM  Pacific  9:47.74 
 7  800 Free  Eric Bohm  38  WCM  Pacific  10:07.31 
 3  1500 Free  Brian Kohlmeier  35  SCAM  Pacific  18:39.86 
 7  1500 Free  Bruckner Chase  38  CRUZ  Pacific  20:03.39 
 10  100 Back  Brian B Kohlmeier  35  SCAM  Pacific  1:10.06 
 4  200 Back  Brian B Kohlmeier  35  SCAM  Pacific  2:30.64 
 7  50 Breast  Douglas Woodring  39  TOC  Pacific  33.49 
 6  200 Fly  Brendon Wen  35  WCM  Pacific  2:30.34 

Men 40-44 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Emeric McDonald  41  MVM  Pacific  25.27 
 6  50 Free  Geoffrey Glaser  40  USF  Pacific  25.48 
 3  100 Free  Geoffrey Glaser  40  USF  Pacific  55.38 
 7  100 Free  David Boatwright  43  WCM  Pacific  56.47 
 3  400 Free  Geoffrey Glaser  40  USF  Pacific  4:18.66 
 6  800 Free  Geoffrey Glaser  40  USF  Pacific  9:48.60 
 10  800 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  43  TVM  Pacific  10:16.41 
 1  1500 Free  Geoffrey Glaser  40  USF  Pacific  18:30.51 
 10  1500 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  43  TVM  Pacific  19:57.93 
 8  50 Back  Eric Johnson  44  SCAM  Pacific  31.37 
 10  50 Back  Hector Chao  40  WCM  Pacific  31.62 
 4  100 Back  Hector Chao  40  WCM  Pacific  1:07.24 
 3  200 Back  Hector Chao  40  WCM  Pacific  2:25.51 
 4  200 Back  Eric Johnson  44  SCAM  Pacific  2:25.82 
 10  200 Back  Chris Tainty  44  CRUZ  Pacific  2:37.52 
 6  50 Breast  James Fregosi  44  BMW  Pacific  33.30 
 8  50 Breast  Paul Vanhoven  40  UNAT  Pacific  33.66 
 3  100 Breast  James Fregosi  44  BMW  Pacific  1:14.72 
 10  100 Breast  Jon Jacques  43  WCM  Pacific  1:17.89 
 2  200 Breast  James Fregosi  44  BMW  Pacific  2:46.06 
 9  50 Fly  Emeric J McDonald  42  MVM  Pacific  28.08 
 9  100 Fly  Kenneth Tittle  41  WCM  Pacific  1:04.64 
 9  200 Fly  Kenneth Tittle  41  WCM  Pacific  2:39.81 
 8  200 IM  Hector Chao  40  WCM  Pacific  2:26.53 
 3  400 IM  Hector Chao  40  WCM  Pacific  5:17.16 

Men 45-49 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Robert Heath  47  MAM  Pacific  26.88 
 5  800 Free  Matthew Kanzler  47  STAN  Pacific  9:40.75 
 6  800 Free  Steven Czekala  45  TSUN  Pacific  9:48.41 
 10  800 Free  Philip Arcuni  46  MELO  Pacific  10:03.62 
 5  1500 Free  Matthew Kanzler  47  STAN  Pacific  18:35.70 
 6  50 Back  Philip Arcuni  46  MELO  Pacific  31.44 
 6  100 Back  Philip Arcuni  46  MELO  Pacific  1:08.57 
 8  200 Back  Philip Arcuni  46  MELO  Pacific  2:32.80 
 6  50 Breast  Stuart Corliss  48  TOC  Pacific  33.24 
 5  100 Breast  Stuart Corliss  48  TOC  Pacific  1:13.85 
 3  200 Breast  Stuart Corliss  48  TOC  Pacific  2:46.67 
 8  200 Breast  Matthew Kanzler  47  STAN  Pacific  2:50.40 
 8  50 Fly  Philip Arcuni  46  MELO  Pacific  28.21 
 8  100 Fly  Stuart Corliss  48  TOC  Pacific  1:04.71 
 9  100 Fly  Philip Arcuni  46  MELO  Pacific  1:04.91 
 2  200 Fly  Matthew Kanzler  47  STAN  Pacific  2:25.38 
 3  200 Fly  Kerry O'Brien  47  WCM  Pacific  2:30.00 
 9  200 Fly  Philip Arcuni  46  MELO  Pacific  2:33.97 
 8  200 IM  Stuart Corliss  48  TOC  Pacific  2:30.39 
 5  400 IM  Matthew Kanzler  47  STAN  Pacific  5:23.90 

Men 50-54 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Eric Van Boer  50  RHMS  Pacific  26.48 
 9  50 Free  William Drulias  53  CRUZ  Pacific  26.99 
 9  100 Free  Eric Van Boer  50  RHMS  Pacific  59.92 
 8  400 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  51  TOC  Pacific  4:46.51 
 9  400 Free  Jim Clemmons  54  MAM  Pacific  4:47.78 
 5  800 Free  James Sweeney  51  SMMM  Pacific  10:03.01 
 7  800 Free  Jim Clemmons  54  MAM  Pacific  10:07.11 
 8  800 Free  F Ferroggiaro  51  TOC  Pacific  10:08.47 
 4  1500 Free  Jim Clemmons  54  MAM  Pacific  19:07.19 
 9  1500 Free  James Sweeney  51  SMMM  Pacific  19:49.87 
 9  50 Back  Eric Van Boer  50  RHMS  Pacific  32.52 
 3  100 Back  F Ferroggiaro  51  TOC  Pacific  1:09.39 
 5  100 Back  Paul White  50  AAM  Pacific  1:09.94 
 10  100 Back  Eric Van Boer  50  RHMS  Pacific  1:11.37 
 2  200 Back  F Ferroggiaro  51  TOC  Pacific  2:27.31 
 5  200 Back  Paul White  50  AAM  Pacific  2:34.44 
 2  50 Breast  Douglas L Ryerson  51  SRLM  Pacific  33.41 
 9  50 Breast  Eric Van Boer  50  RHMS  Pacific  35.53 
 2  100 Breast  Douglas L Ryerson  51  SRLM  Pacific  1:16.92 
 1  200 Breast  Douglas L Ryerson  51  SRLM  Pacific  2:51.22 
 6  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  54  MAM  Pacific  2:55.99 
 6  200 Fly  Jim Clemmons  54  MAM  Pacific  2:46.88 
 10  200 Fly  David Levinson  54  RINC  Pacific  2:58.33 
 8  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  54  MAM  Pacific  2:35.67 
 10  200 IM  Paul White  50  AAM  Pacific  2:36.43 
 6  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  54  MAM  Pacific  5:37.89 
 10  400 IM  David A Levinson  54  RINC  Pacific  5:55.53 

Men 55-59 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  James R De Lacy  58  WCM  Pacific  27.40 
 3  100 Free  James R De Lacy  58  WCM  Pacific  1:00.18 
 1  200 Free  Tod Spieker  56  TOC  Pacific  2:13.22 
 3  200 Free  James R De Lacy  58  WCM  Pacific  2:15.52 
 1  400 Free  Tod Spieker  56  TOC  Pacific  4:42.22 
 1  800 Free  Tod Spieker  56  TOC  Pacific  9:47.12 
 2  800 Free  Gary Brenner  57  SMMM  Pacific  10:16.10 
 1  1500 Free  R Tod Spieker  56  TOC  Pacific  18:57.38 
 3  1500 Free  Gary R Brenner  57  SMMM  Pacific  21:20.38 
 6  1500 Free  Vladimir Ivan  57  MVM  Pacific  22:27.32 
 10  1500 Free  Michael Piazza  58  WCM  Pacific  23:20.13 
 10  100 Back  David Ugarkovich  57  SAC  Pacific  1:20.98 
 1  200 Back  Tod Spieker  56  TOC  Pacific  2:34.55 
 2  50 Fly  James R De Lacy  58  WCM  Pacific  29.33 
 10  50 Fly  Thomas Knopf  57  TOC  Pacific  31.45 
 3  100 Fly  James R De Lacy  58  WCM  Pacific  1:10.29 
 8  200 IM  David Ugarkovich  57  SAC  Pacific  2:52.01 
 1  400 IM  Tod Spieker  56  TOC  Pacific  5:38.78 
 7  400 IM  James De Lacy  58  WCM  Pacific  6:11.12 

Men 60-64 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Robert Olson  60  WCM  Pacific  27.84 
 8  50 Free  George Viguie  60  RHMS  Pacific  29.86 
 2  100 Free  Robert Olson  60  WCM  Pacific  1:04.97 
 3  100 Free  George Viguie  60  RHMS  Pacific  1:05.76 
 5  100 Free  Don Davis  60  RHMS  Pacific  1:06.55 
 10  100 Free  Richard Bassi  63  TOC  Pacific  1:09.55 
 3  200 Free  Don Davis  60  RHMS  Pacific  2:28.51 
 5  200 Free  George Viguie  60  RHMS  Pacific  2:32.97 
 7  200 Free  Bill Dawson  62  MELO  Pacific  2:36.63 
 9  200 Free  Ken M Burr  60  WCM  Pacific  2:41.13 
 3  400 Free  Don M Davis  60  RHMS  Pacific  5:21.94 
 4  400 Free  Bill Dawson  62  MELO  Pacific  5:30.43 
 1  800 Free  Bill Dawson  62  MELO  Pacific  11:19.86 
 5  800 Free  Don M Davis  60  RHMS  Pacific  11:53.04 
 7  800 Free  Ken M Burr  60  WCM  Pacific  12:15.39 
 2  1500 Free  Don Davis  60  RHMS  Pacific  22:07.24 
 3  1500 Free  Bill Dawson  62  MELO  Pacific  22:14.92 
 9  1500 Free  Ken Burr  60  WCM  Pacific  24:02.46 
 2  50 Breast  Kenneth Frost  60  TAM  Pacific  35.69 
 6  50 Breast  David Gildea  61  STAN  Pacific  36.80 
 1  100 Breast  Kenneth Frost  60  TAM  Pacific  1:19.12 
 2  100 Breast  David Gildea  61  STAN  Pacific  1:21.06 
 1  200 Breast  Kenneth Frost  60  TAM  Pacific  2:55.55 
 2  200 Breast  David Gildea  61  STAN  Pacific  3:00.54 
 5  50 Fly  Robert Olson  60  WCM  Pacific  30.42 
 9  50 Fly  Richard Bassi  63  TOC  Pacific  32.06 
 6  100 Fly  Robert Olson  60  WCM  Pacific  1:20.11 
 7  100 Fly  Kenneth Frost  60  TAM  Pacific  1:20.52 
 9  100 Fly  Daniel Drown  62  LNM  Pacific  1:24.47 
 7  200 Fly  Daniel Drown  62  LNM  Pacific  3:18.57 
 8  200 Fly  Bill Dawson  62  MELO  Pacific  3:19.88 
 2  200 IM  Kenneth Frost  60  TAM  Pacific  2:49.35 
 8  200 IM  Bill Dawson  62  MELO  Pacific  3:06.07 
 8  400 IM  Bill Dawson  62  MELO  Pacific  7:03.48 
 9  400 IM  Daniel Drown  62  LNM  Pacific  7:04.41 

Men 65-69 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  James Krueger  66  TOC  Pacific  30.20 
 4  100 Free  James Krueger  66  TOC  Pacific  1:10.34 
 9  100 Free  C Saunders  66  USF  Pacific  1:19.48 
 4  200 Free  James Krueger  66  TOC  Pacific  2:46.04 
 7  200 Free  Ralph Brott  65  BMW  Pacific  2:56.12 
 5  400 Free  Ralph Brott  65  BMW  Pacific  6:07.45 
 8  400 Free  A Emory Haworth  68  WCM  Pacific  6:24.44 
 9  800 Free  C Saunders  66  USF  Pacific  13:22.30 
 4  1500 Free  Ralph Brott  65  BMW  Pacific  24:38.06 
 5  1500 Free  Dick Peterson  67  SMMM  Pacific  24:52.76 
 6  1500 Free  Barry Fasbender  67  STAN  Pacific  25:14.25 
 8  1500 Free  A Emory Haworth  68  WCM  Pacific  25:22.64 
 8  50 Back  Robert Norris  66  DAM  Pacific  41.79 
 4  100 Back  Robert Norris  66  DAM  Pacific  1:30.15 
 6  100 Back  Dick Peterson  67  SMMM  Pacific  1:34.26 
 3  200 Back  Robert Norris  66  DAM  Pacific  3:23.30 
 7  200 Back  Barry A Fasbender  67  STAN  Pacific  3:31.77 
 3  50 Breast  Jim Perilman  65  WCM  Pacific  40.04 
 2  100 Breast  Jim E Perilman  65  WCM  Pacific  1:31.22 
 5  100 Breast  Dick Peterson  67  SMMM  Pacific  1:36.14 
 4  200 Breast  Jim E Perilman  65  WCM  Pacific  3:32.18 
 5  200 Breast  Dick Peterson  67  SMMM  Pacific  3:34.15 
 8  200 Breast  A Emory Haworth  68  WCM  Pacific  3:39.12 
 8  50 Fly  A Emory Haworth  68  WCM  Pacific  36.07 
 9  50 Fly  Jim Perilman  65  WCM  Pacific  36.43 
 3  100 Fly  A Emory Haworth  68  WCM  Pacific  1:28.81 
 5  100 Fly  Jim E Perilman  65  WCM  Pacific  1:29.53 
 7  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  67  STAN  Pacific  1:34.53 
 10  100 Fly  Robert Fox  67  TOC  Pacific  1:39.49 
 2  200 Fly  A Emory Haworth  68  WCM  Pacific  3:27.74 
 3  200 Fly  Barry Fasbender  67  STAN  Pacific  3:38.40 
 4  200 Fly  Jim E Perilman  65  WCM  Pacific  3:38.88 
 5  200 Fly  Robert Fox  67  TOC  Pacific  3:51.54 
 9  200 Fly  Stan Pedder  69  WCM  Pacific  4:58.82 
 6  200 IM  A Emory Haworth  68  WCM  Pacific  3:17.05 
 7  200 IM  Dick Peterson  67  SMMM  Pacific  3:17.77 
 10  200 IM  Jim Perilman  65  WCM  Pacific  3:30.52 
 2  400 IM  A Emory Haworth  68  WCM  Pacific  7:04.35 
 4  400 IM  Dick Peterson  67  SMMM  Pacific  7:06.69 
 8  400 IM  Barry Fasbender  67  STAN  Pacific  7:31.61 
 10  400 IM  Jim Perilman  65  WCM  Pacific  7:41.07 

Men 70-74 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Norman Stupfel  72  SMMM  Pacific  33.21 
 10  50 Free  Daniel Osborne  70  USF  Pacific  33.43 
 5  100 Free  Robert W Mayo  71  WCM  Pacific  1:13.53 
 8  200 Free  Robert W Mayo  71  WCM  Pacific  2:53.15 
 8  400 Free  Robert Mayo  71  WCM  Pacific  6:25.06 
 8  800 Free  Robert Mayo  71  WCM  Pacific  13:25.62 
 5  1500 Free  Robert W Mayo  71  WCM  Pacific  24:43.94 
 10  1500 Free  Mike Milliman  70  SMMM  Pacific  28:27.48 
 7  100 Back  Robert Mayo  71  WCM  Pacific  1:32.48 
 10  100 Back  Mike Milliman  70  SMMM  Pacific  1:40.00 
 3  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  71  WCM  Pacific  3:14.00 
 10  200 Back  Mike Milliman  70  SMMM  Pacific  3:31.90 
 2  50 Breast  Stan F Morner  70  WCM  Pacific  40.60 
 4  50 Breast  Norman Stupfel  72  SMMM  Pacific  42.50 
 3  100 Breast  Stan F Morner  70  WCM  Pacific  1:37.59 
 7  100 Breast  Norman Stupfel  72  SMMM  Pacific  1:40.25 
 2  200 Breast  Stan Morner  70  WCM  Pacific  3:43.11 
 3  200 Breast  Norman Stupfel  72  SMMM  Pacific  3:44.46 
 2  50 Fly  Stan F Morner  70  WCM  Pacific  36.78 
 3  100 Fly  Stan Morner  70  WCM  Pacific  1:34.72 
 7  100 Fly  Norman E Stupfel  72  SMMM  Pacific  1:48.49 
 4  200 Fly  Stan Morner  70  WCM  Pacific  3:47.16 
 10  200 Fly  William Grohe  71  USF  Pacific  4:57.11 
 9  400 IM  Norman E Stupfel  72  SMMM  Pacific  8:17.25 

Men 75-79 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Fred Trask  77  WCM  Pacific  3:29.14 
 10  200 Free  Ralph Perry  77  TOC  Pacific  3:35.45 
 8  400 Free  Fred Trask  77  WCM  Pacific  7:43.66 
 8  800 Free  Fred Trask  77  WCM  Pacific  16:19.44 
 9  800 Free  Don Stupfel  76  SMMM  Pacific  16:31.66 
 5  1500 Free  Fred Trask  77  WCM  Pacific  30:46.35 
 6  1500 Free  Don Stupfel  76  SMMM  Pacific  32:05.89 
 10  1500 Free  Richard Schomburg  78  USF  Pacific  38:30.53 
 5  50 Back  Ralph Perry  77  TOC  Pacific  47.33 
 6  50 Back  Don L Stupfel  76  SMMM  Pacific  48.17 
 8  50 Back  August Motmans  77  RINC  Pacific  49.46 
 4  100 Back  Ralph Perry  77  TOC  Pacific  1:43.83 
 4  200 Back  Ralph Perry  77  TOC  Pacific  3:51.78 
 10  200 Back  Robert Cunningham  77  SMMM  Pacific  4:07.60 
 9  100 Breast  Robert Cunningham  77  SMMM  Pacific  1:57.54 
 9  200 Breast  Robert Cunningham  77  SMMM  Pacific  4:17.64 
 6  50 Fly  August Motmans  77  RINC  Pacific  49.60 
 6  100 Fly  Robert Cunningham  77  SMMM  Pacific  2:17.26 
 9  200 IM  Robert Cunningham  77  SMMM  Pacific  4:18.99 

Men 80-84 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Frank Grannis  80  TOC  Pacific  37.17 
 3  100 Free  Frank Grannis  80  TOC  Pacific  1:34.30 
 3  200 Free  Frank Grannis  80  TOC  Pacific  3:30.07 
 8  200 Free  Tom Mc Call  82  SCAM  Pacific  4:29.40 
 6  800 Free  Tom Mc Call  82  SCAM  Pacific  19:04.68 
 6  1500 Free  Richard Smith  84  WCM  Pacific  35:58.27 
 7  1500 Free  Fred Rogers  81  USF  Pacific  54:49.06 
 9  100 Back  Tom Mc Call  82  SCAM  Pacific  2:21.18 
 2  50 Breast  Edward Rudloff  81  TOC  Pacific  48.27 
 2  100 Breast  Edward Rudloff  81  TOC  Pacific  1:53.47 
 1  200 Breast  Edward Rudloff  81  TOC  Pacific  4:20.58 
 5  200 Breast  Tom Mc Call  82  SCAM  Pacific  5:06.40 
 2  50 Fly  Frank Grannis  80  TOC  Pacific  50.41 
 1  100 Fly  Frank Grannis  80  TOC  Pacific  2:00.12 
 3  100 Fly  Tom Mc Call  82  SCAM  Pacific  2:29.31 
 1  200 Fly  Frank Grannis  80  TOC  Pacific  4:53.14 
 1  200 IM  Edward Rudloff  81  TOC  Pacific  4:05.62 
 2  200 IM  Frank Grannis  80  TOC  Pacific  4:07.74 
 5  200 IM  Tom Mc Call  82  SCAM  Pacific  4:50.41 
 6  200 IM  Richard Smith  84  WCM  Pacific  4:58.42 
 2  400 IM  Tom Mc Call  82  SCAM  Pacific  10:28.92 

Men 85-89 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  William Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  41.29 
 6  50 Free  Walter Keller  86  RINC  Pacific  1:04.49 
 1  100 Free  William Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  1:40.85 
 3  100 Free  Walter Keller  86  RINC  Pacific  2:32.46 
 2  200 Free  William Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  4:18.69 
 4  400 Free  William Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  10:00.91 
 4  800 Free  William Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  29:08.50 
 6  50 Back  William Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  1:09.64 
 4  100 Back  William Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  3:09.17 
 4  200 Back  William Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  7:25.11 
 2  50 Breast  William Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  1:05.71 
 5  50 Breast  Walter Keller  86  RINC  Pacific  1:17.34 
 4  100 Breast  William Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  2:48.39 
 6  100 Breast  Walter Keller  86  RINC  Pacific  3:00.89 
 3  200 Breast  William Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  6:40.21 
 3  50 Fly  William Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  1:00.03 
 2  100 Fly  William Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  2:34.17 
 2  200 Fly  William Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  6:56.71 
 2  200 IM  William Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  5:21.22 
 1  400 IM  William Johnston  86  WCM  Pacific  12:55.19 

Men 90-94 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jim Triolo  90  LAM  Pacific  55.68 
 2  100 Free  Jim Triolo  90  LAM  Pacific  2:07.43 
 2  200 Free  Jim Triolo  90  LAM  Pacific  4:38.25 
 1  50 Back  Jim Triolo  90  LAM  Pacific  1:08.36 
 2  100 Back  Jim Triolo  90  LAM  Pacific  2:33.21 
 1  200 Back  Jim Triolo  90  LAM  Pacific  5:20.35 
Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #29
Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #35
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #13