USMS Top Ten

2004 USMS Top Ten LCM for Southeastern LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 25-29 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  800 Free  S Williams  26  EXCL  Southeastern  10:51.28 
 4  50 Back  Deanne Moosman  26  AMS  Southeastern  34.01 
 7  100 Back  Deanne Moosman  26  AMS  Southeastern  1:14.78 
 7  50 Breast  Deanne Moosman  26  AMS  Southeastern  40.31 
 8  100 Fly  S Williams  26  EXCL  Southeastern  1:19.86 

Women 30-34 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Beth Eldridge  34  AMS  Southeastern  27.49 
 2  100 Free  Beth Eldridge  34  AMS  Southeastern  1:01.54 
 3  200 Free  Beth Eldridge  34  AMS  Southeastern  2:23.29 
 2  50 Breast  Beth Eldridge  34  AMS  Southeastern  37.87 
 2  50 Fly  Beth Eldridge  34  AMS  Southeastern  30.88 

Women 35-39 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Heather Rietz  36  EXCL  Southeastern  1:04.18 
 10  400 Free  Heather Rietz  36  EXCL  Southeastern  5:13.74 
 7  800 Free  Heather Rietz  36  EXCL  Southeastern  10:54.59 
 10  100 Fly  Heather Rietz  36  EXCL  Southeastern  1:16.85 
 10  400 IM  Heather Rietz  36  EXCL  Southeastern  6:23.48 

Women 45-49 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Back  Sarah Banko  46  MCMS  Southeastern  33.95 
 1  100 Back  Sarah Banko  46  MCMS  Southeastern  1:15.48 
 4  200 Back  Sarah Banko  46  MCMS  Southeastern  2:52.72 
 4  50 Fly  Sarah Banko  46  MCMS  Southeastern  33.33 

Women 65-69 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Barbara Dillard  66  CCM  Southeastern  41.78 
 9  100 Free  Barbara Dillard  66  CCM  Southeastern  1:40.77 
 10  50 Back  Barbara Dillard  66  CCM  Southeastern  54.26 
 8  200 Back  Barbara Dillard  66  CCM  Southeastern  4:07.46 
 9  50 Fly  Barbara Dillard  66  CCM  Southeastern  55.28 

Men 18-24 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Jonathan Grupp  23  AMS  Southeastern  26.68 
 9  50 Breast  Terence Calhoun  19  AMS  Southeastern  35.59 

Men 30-34 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Breast  Chris Roy  34  AMS  Southeastern  33.03 
 5  100 Breast  Chris Roy  34  AMS  Southeastern  1:12.65 
 2  200 Breast  Chris Roy  34  AMS  Southeastern  2:37.47 

Men 35-39 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Breast  Sean P Coughlin  38  AMS  Southeastern  32.82 
 4  100 Breast  Sean P Coughlin  38  AMS  Southeastern  1:12.87 
 8  200 Breast  Sean P Coughlin  38  AMS  Southeastern  2:49.69 

Men 40-44 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Reed Dunne  41  UNAT  Southeastern  25.59 
 4  100 Free  Reed Dunne  41  UNAT  Southeastern  55.79 
 4  200 Free  Reed Dunne  41  UNAT  Southeastern  2:05.96 
 4  50 Breast  Reed Dunne  41  UNAT  Southeastern  33.10 
 4  200 IM  Reed Dunne  41  UNAT  Southeastern  2:20.89 

Men 60-64 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Breast  Terry Palmer  60  HUNT  Southeastern  1:27.89 
 10  200 Breast  Terry Palmer  60  HUNT  Southeastern  3:17.83 
 5  100 Fly  Terry Palmer  60  HUNT  Southeastern  1:16.99 
 5  200 Fly  Terry Palmer  60  HUNT  Southeastern  3:09.84 

Men 70-74 LCM (2004)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  400 Free  William Lauer  70  GKMS  Southeastern  5:52.21 
 5  800 Free  William Lauer  70  GKMS  Southeastern  12:20.49 
 1  100 Fly  William Lauer  70  GKMS  Southeastern  1:26.93 
 1  200 Fly  William Lauer  70  GKMS  Southeastern  3:30.03 
 2  400 IM  William Lauer  70  GKMS  Southeastern  7:02.30 
Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #50
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #47
Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #49