USMS Top Ten

2003 USMS Top Ten SCM for Gulf LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Rachel Armstrong  24  CYCL  Gulf  29.07 
 6  50 Back  Rachel Armstrong  24  CYCL  Gulf  36.23 
 3  50 Breast  Elisa M Annelin  24  WMST  Gulf  36.91 
 4  100 Breast  Elisa M Annelin  24  WMST  Gulf  1:23.04 
 4  200 Breast  Elisa M Annelin  24  WMST  Gulf  3:00.75 
 3  100 IM  Elisa M Annelin  24  WMST  Gulf  1:13.86 
 10  100 IM  Rachel Armstrong  24  CYCL  Gulf  1:16.80 

Women 25-29 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Breast  Chelsey Shor  27  STFF  Gulf  39.13 
 10  100 Breast  Chelsey Shor  27  STFF  Gulf  1:26.79 
 10  200 Breast  Olivia A Ivory  26  KAC  Gulf  3:12.72 

Women 40-44 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Vicky Dewey  41  WHSC  Gulf  29.18 

Women 50-54 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  200 Back  Danielle Ogier  51  UNAT  Gulf  2:47.44 
 1  50 Breast  Danielle Ogier  51  UNAT  Gulf  38.03 
 5  50 Breast  Jane A Harper  50  FCMS  Gulf  42.08 
 1  100 Breast  Danielle Ogier  51  UNAT  Gulf  1:24.17 
 4  100 Breast  Jane A Harper  50  FCMS  Gulf  1:30.49 
 10  100 Breast  Sue Bloomfield  51  MOB  Gulf  1:39.65 
 1  200 Breast  Danielle Ogier  51  UNAT  Gulf  3:03.29 
 6  200 Breast  Jane A Harper  50  FCMS  Gulf  3:23.77 
 10  50 Fly  Jane A Harper  50  FCMS  Gulf  37.00 
 4  200 Fly  Kris Wingenroth  50  FCMS  Gulf  3:11.92 
 2  100 IM  Danielle Ogier  51  UNAT  Gulf  1:13.52 
 7  100 IM  Jane A Harper  50  FCMS  Gulf  1:23.06 
 2  200 IM  Danielle Ogier  51  UNAT  Gulf  2:40.04 
 9  400 IM  Kris Wingenroth  50  FCMS  Gulf  6:53.48 

Women 70-74 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Laurine Schuler  73  CYCL  Gulf  46.04 
 6  100 Free  Laurine Schuler  73  CYCL  Gulf  1:46.83 
 8  200 Free  Laurine Schuler  73  CYCL  Gulf  3:57.28 
 6  50 Back  Laurine Schuler  73  CYCL  Gulf  58.12 
 10  100 Back  Laurine Schuler  73  CYCL  Gulf  2:07.72 

Men 25-29 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Back  Chris F Shuster  28  H2O  Gulf  29.78 

Men 30-34 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Back  Justin Switzer  32  H2O  Gulf  2:26.22 
 3  200 Fly  Justin Switzer  32  H2O  Gulf  2:28.18 
 6  400 IM  Justin Switzer  32  H2O  Gulf  5:09.71 

Men 45-49 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Gary L Schatz  48  CYCL  Gulf  25.46 
 9  50 Breast  Andrew Dewey  45  WHSC  Gulf  33.79 
 9  100 IM  Andrew Dewey  45  WHSC  Gulf  1:05.88 
 5  200 IM  Andrew Dewey  45  WHSC  Gulf  2:23.73 
 7  400 IM  Andrew Dewey  45  WHSC  Gulf  5:15.54 

Men 60-64 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Breast  Thomas D Boak  60  WMST  Gulf  38.93 
 6  100 Breast  Thomas D Boak  60  WMST  Gulf  1:26.61 

Men 80-84 SCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Herb Siegel  81  UNAT  Gulf  5:21.73 
 8  1500 Free  Herb Siegel  81  UNAT  Gulf  44:58.46 
Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #41
Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #14
Sponsor #47
Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #43