USMS Top Ten

2003 USMS Top Ten LCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Anya Kolbisen  24  TOC  Pacific  28.95 
 3  200 Free  Anya Kolbisen  24  TOC  Pacific  2:12.40 
 9  200 Free  Iris Nishimoto  22  USF  Pacific  2:23.76 
 2  400 Free  Anya Kolbisen  24  TOC  Pacific  4:38.59 
 10  1500 Free  Ouida Liu  23  USF  Pacific  21:57.58 
 1  50 Back  Anya Kolbisen  24  TOC  Pacific  33.55 
 9  50 Back  Ouida Liu  23  USF  Pacific  36.84 
 6  100 Back  Iris Nishimoto  22  USF  Pacific  1:18.72 
 8  100 Back  Ouida Liu  23  USF  Pacific  1:20.46 
 7  200 Back  Ouida Liu  23  USF  Pacific  2:58.42 
 5  50 Breast  Rhonda Feldman  23  DAM  Pacific  38.54 
 3  100 Breast  Rhonda Feldman  23  DAM  Pacific  1:24.19 
 5  50 Fly  Anya Kolbisen  24  TOC  Pacific  31.54 
 1  100 Fly  Anya Kolbisen  24  TOC  Pacific  1:07.07 
 5  100 Fly  Iris Nishimoto  22  USF  Pacific  1:11.90 
 9  100 Fly  Nicole Pin  21  WCM  Pacific  1:20.45 
 5  200 Fly  Ouida Liu  23  USF  Pacific  3:09.77 
 3  200 IM  Iris Nishimoto  22  USF  Pacific  2:42.90 
 2  400 IM  Ouida Liu  23  USF  Pacific  6:10.03 
 7  400 IM  Caroline Chow  24  SMMM  Pacific  7:00.35 

Women 25-29 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Catherine Liang  28  FIRE  Pacific  29.40 
 3  100 Free  Gina Pietras  28  WCM  Pacific  1:03.74 
 5  100 Free  Catherine Liang  28  FIRE  Pacific  1:04.18 
 4  200 Free  Gina Pietras  28  WCM  Pacific  2:22.29 
 5  200 Free  Liesl Taner  27  BMW  Pacific  2:24.50 
 8  200 Free  Erin Sackash  26  WCM  Pacific  2:27.46 
 10  200 Free  M KondoMurray  27  SMMM  Pacific  2:27.80 
 5  400 Free  M KondoMurray  27  SMMM  Pacific  5:04.47 
 6  400 Free  Liesl Taner  27  BMW  Pacific  5:10.68 
 7  400 Free  Erin Sackash  26  WCM  Pacific  5:15.26 
 8  400 Free  Suzanne Eskilson  27  USF  Pacific  5:17.29 
 9  400 Free  Nicole Kraiss  26  CRUZ  Pacific  5:26.43 
 10  800 Free  Lena Mughannam  29  SMMM  Pacific  11:54.88 
 6  50 Back  Catherine Liang  28  FIRE  Pacific  35.30 
 2  200 Back  M KondoMurray  27  SMMM  Pacific  2:48.25 
 1  50 Breast  Helen I Salcedo  28  SCAM  Pacific  35.21 
 1  100 Breast  Helen I Salcedo  28  SCAM  Pacific  1:18.49 
 1  200 Breast  Helen I Salcedo  28  SCAM  Pacific  2:51.84 
 9  200 Breast  Nicole Kraiss  26  CRUZ  Pacific  3:18.41 
 9  50 Fly  Catherine Liang  28  FIRE  Pacific  31.91 
 10  50 Fly  Helen I Salcedo  28  SCAM  Pacific  32.39 
 6  100 Fly  Suzanne Eskilson  27  USF  Pacific  1:13.83 
 8  100 Fly  Helen I Salcedo  28  SCAM  Pacific  1:14.84 
 9  100 Fly  Catherine Liang  28  FIRE  Pacific  1:15.38 
 4  200 IM  Helen I Salcedo  28  SCAM  Pacific  2:37.17 

Women 30-34 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Michelle Ghiggeri  34  WCM  Pacific  29.90 
 2  200 Free  Katrina Radke  33  UNAT  Pacific  2:15.04 
 4  200 Free  Sandie Easton  34  UNAT  Pacific  2:18.85 
 2  400 Free  Sandie Easton  34  UNAT  Pacific  4:48.30 
 5  400 Free  Frankie Hanson  30  STAN  Pacific  5:01.37 
 3  800 Free  Alison Zamanian  33  SCAM  Pacific  10:10.39 
 8  1500 Free  Susan Strong  32  WCM  Pacific  21:42.21 
 4  100 Back  Sandie Easton  34  UNAT  Pacific  1:11.60 
 1  200 Back  Sandie Easton  34  UNAT  Pacific  2:30.66 
 4  50 Breast  Michelle Ghiggeri  34  WCM  Pacific  40.14 
 10  50 Breast  Ellen J Sommerlad  32  WCM  Pacific  41.29 
 9  100 Breast  Michelle Ghiggeri  34  WCM  Pacific  1:32.24 
 10  200 Breast  Karla Rees  31  MVM  Pacific  3:28.37 
 10  50 Fly  Kelly Christensen  31  WCM  Pacific  33.24 
 3  100 Fly  Sandie Easton  34  UNAT  Pacific  1:10.21 
 6  100 Fly  Kelly Christensen  31  WCM  Pacific  1:14.86 
 2  200 Fly  Sandie Easton  34  UNAT  Pacific  2:30.51 
 10  200 Fly  E Gilliland  30  BAM  Pacific  3:32.76 
 2  200 IM  Sandie Easton  34  UNAT  Pacific  2:37.21 
 2  400 IM  Sandie Easton  34  UNAT  Pacific  5:36.43 
 7  400 IM  Traci Kreppel  32  BMW  Pacific  6:29.63 
 9  400 IM  Karla Rees  31  MVM  Pacific  6:46.05 

Women 35-39 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Laureen Welting  38  TOC  Pacific  1:01.80 
 2  200 Free  Laureen Welting  38  TOC  Pacific  2:13.14 
 2  400 Free  Laureen Welting  38  TOC  Pacific  4:41.71 
 8  800 Free  Maria Monica  36  WCM  Pacific  11:03.23 
 4  1500 Free  Maria Monica  36  WCM  Pacific  20:50.66 
 3  50 Back  Laureen Welting  38  TOC  Pacific  34.35 
 8  50 Back  Donna Elliott  39  WCM  Pacific  37.53 
 6  100 Back  Jackie Heer  37  LGSR  Pacific  1:14.93 
 6  100 Breast  Kathleen Hoerber  35  MVM  Pacific  1:29.96 
 9  100 Breast  D SchultzSantos  35  WCM  Pacific  1:32.08 
 5  200 Breast  Kathleen Hoerber  35  MVM  Pacific  3:14.45 
 7  200 Breast  D SchultzSantos  35  WCM  Pacific  3:17.10 
 10  50 Fly  Barbara Moosmann  37  FIRE  Pacific  32.70 
 3  100 Fly  Laureen Welting  38  TOC  Pacific  1:09.48 
 10  100 Fly  Donna Elliott  39  WCM  Pacific  1:16.78 
 2  200 Fly  Laureen Welting  38  TOC  Pacific  2:39.03 
 4  200 Fly  Jackie Heer  37  LGSR  Pacific  2:43.12 
 6  200 Fly  Kathleen Hoerber  35  MVM  Pacific  2:51.13 
 9  200 Fly  Maria Monica  36  WCM  Pacific  3:05.71 
 1  200 IM  Laureen Welting  38  TOC  Pacific  2:34.36 
 10  200 IM  Jackie Heer  37  LGSR  Pacific  2:47.67 
 6  400 IM  Maria Monica  36  WCM  Pacific  6:23.09 

Women 40-44 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Marguerite Meyer  44  TOC  Pacific  2:24.26 
 9  200 Free  Margee Curran  42  WCM  Pacific  2:24.69 
 9  400 Free  Marguerite Meyer  44  TOC  Pacific  5:07.78 
 4  800 Free  Margee Curran  42  WCM  Pacific  10:10.04 
 8  800 Free  Marguerite Meyer  44  TOC  Pacific  10:26.37 
 5  1500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  44  TOC  Pacific  19:43.00 
 10  1500 Free  Susan Donahue  43  MVM  Pacific  21:07.93 
 8  100 Back  Susan Donahue  43  MVM  Pacific  1:20.72 
 7  200 Back  Daniela Camarra  41  DAC  Pacific  2:52.72 
 9  100 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  44  RHMS  Pacific  1:29.18 
 10  200 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  44  RHMS  Pacific  3:17.10 
 4  200 Fly  Marguerite Meyer  44  TOC  Pacific  3:02.30 
 6  200 Fly  Susan Donahue  43  MVM  Pacific  3:08.72 
 7  400 IM  Marguerite Meyer  44  TOC  Pacific  5:56.94 
 8  400 IM  Daniela Camarra  41  DAC  Pacific  6:09.87 

Women 45-49 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Linda Buchanan  45  FIRE  Pacific  30.42 
 1  100 Free  Suzann Heim-Bowen  45  WCM  Pacific  1:02.11 
 8  100 Free  Leiann Crittenden  47  UNAT  Pacific  1:07.86 
 1  200 Free  Suzann Heim-Bowen  45  WCM  Pacific  2:13.17 
 6  200 Free  Cindy Lee  46  SMMM  Pacific  2:27.85 
 1  400 Free  Suzann Heim-Bowen  45  WCM  Pacific  4:39.20 
 6  400 Free  Cindy Lee  46  SMMM  Pacific  5:14.90 
 1  800 Free  Suzann Heim-Bowen  45  WCM  Pacific  9:24.53 
 1  1500 Free  Suzann Heim-Bowen  45  WCM  Pacific  17:55.83 
 6  1500 Free  Cindy Lee  46  SMMM  Pacific  21:02.28 
 4  50 Back  Cindy Lee  46  SMMM  Pacific  36.05 
 7  50 Back  Patty Landers  47  WCM  Pacific  36.83 
 2  100 Back  Cindy Lee  46  SMMM  Pacific  1:17.85 
 4  200 Back  Patty Landers  47  WCM  Pacific  2:49.59 
 9  200 Back  Cindy Lee  46  SMMM  Pacific  2:58.63 
 3  50 Breast  Leiann Crittenden  47  UNAT  Pacific  39.24 
 8  50 Breast  Melon Dash  47  FIRE  Pacific  41.21 
 4  100 Breast  Melon Dash  48  SCAM  Pacific  1:29.20 
 6  100 Breast  Leiann Crittenden  47  UNAT  Pacific  1:29.97 
 6  50 Fly  Suzann HeimBowen  45  WCM  Pacific  33.53 
 10  50 Fly  Melon Dash  47  FIRE  Pacific  34.19 
 1  100 Fly  Suzann Heim-Bowen  45  WCM  Pacific  1:10.24 
 6  100 Fly  Charlene O'Brien  47  WCM  Pacific  1:15.44 
 7  100 Fly  Melon Dash  47  FIRE  Pacific  1:18.49 
 10  100 Fly  Diana Daymond  45  WCM  Pacific  1:22.44 
 10  200 Fly  Phyllis E Quinn  48  TOC  Pacific  3:27.01 
 3  200 IM  Linda Buchanan  45  FIRE  Pacific  2:46.68 
 9  200 IM  Suzann HeimBowen  45  WCM  Pacific  2:55.23 
 3  400 IM  Suzann HeimBowen  45  WCM  Pacific  6:01.48 
 6  400 IM  Cindy Lee  46  SMMM  Pacific  6:19.19 

Women 50-54 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  29.35 
 1  100 Free  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  1:03.51 
 1  200 Free  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  2:17.69 
 1  400 Free  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  4:50.77 
 1  800 Free  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  9:57.52 
 10  800 Free  Mary Saal  50  USF  Pacific  12:25.63 
 7  1500 Free  Mary Saal  50  USF  Pacific  23:39.34 
 2  50 Back  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  34.41 
 2  100 Back  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  1:17.17 
 1  200 Back  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  2:49.48 
 1  50 Fly  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  31.86 
 1  100 Fly  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  1:09.27 
 1  200 Fly  Laura Val  52  TAM  Pacific  2:37.52 

Women 55-59 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  800 Free  Susan Allen  59  USF  Pacific  13:45.53 
 7  1500 Free  Sarah Tyler  58  SNM  Pacific  26:00.38 
 9  1500 Free  Susan Allen  59  USF  Pacific  26:15.62 
 6  100 Back  Beth McLeod  55  WCM  Pacific  1:34.56 
 8  200 Back  Susan Allen  59  USF  Pacific  3:34.44 
 7  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  59  STAN  Pacific  45.38 
 5  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  59  STAN  Pacific  1:41.54 
 6  100 Breast  Stephanie Scott  56  WCM  Pacific  1:46.83 
 4  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  59  STAN  Pacific  3:31.79 
 1  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  55  SNM  Pacific  36.83 
 1  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  55  SNM  Pacific  1:27.98 
 5  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  59  STAN  Pacific  1:41.45 
 3  200 IM  A Susan Tyler  55  SNM  Pacific  3:20.68 
 9  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  59  STAN  Pacific  3:29.91 
 3  400 IM  A Susan Tyler  55  SNM  Pacific  7:11.78 
 8  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  59  STAN  Pacific  7:25.31 

Women 60-64 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Betty Dugan  62  DAM  Pacific  37.30 
 10  100 Free  Betty Dugan  62  DAM  Pacific  1:28.90 
 9  200 Breast  Roswita Norris  61  DAM  Pacific  4:27.22 
 7  200 Fly  Susan Anson  63  SCAM  Pacific  4:33.43 
 9  200 Fly  Jeannine Olson  64  RINC  Pacific  4:53.52 
 10  400 IM  Roswita Norris  61  DAM  Pacific  9:23.54 

Women 65-69 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  100 Free  Midge Kraetzer  65  WCM  Pacific  1:23.87 
 10  100 Free  Miek McCubbin  68  SMMM  Pacific  1:32.76 
 1  200 Free  Midge Kraetzer  65  WCM  Pacific  3:06.19 
 8  400 Free  Miek McCubbin  68  SMMM  Pacific  7:30.59 
 8  800 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  65  USF  Pacific  17:33.53 
 8  1500 Free  Patricia Durham  65  SMMM  Pacific  32:59.43 
 9  1500 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  65  USF  Pacific  33:09.65 
 4  50 Back  Midge Kraetzer  65  WCM  Pacific  47.53 
 7  50 Back  Miek McCubbin  68  SMMM  Pacific  50.27 
 5  100 Back  Midge Kraetzer  65  WCM  Pacific  1:43.84 
 7  100 Breast  Joyce Haworth  66  WCM  Pacific  2:20.48 
 9  100 Breast  Tanako Hagiwara  65  USF  Pacific  2:24.87 
 6  200 Breast  Joyce Haworth  66  WCM  Pacific  4:52.52 
 9  200 Breast  Louise French  67  MELO  Pacific  5:50.31 
 1  50 Fly  Midge Kraetzer  65  WCM  Pacific  42.27 
 1  100 Fly  Midge Kraetzer  65  WCM  Pacific  1:40.11 
 9  200 Fly  Sara Snoek  65  UNAT  Pacific  5:06.10 
 7  400 IM  Sara Snoek  65  UNAT  Pacific  9:15.65 

Women 70-74 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  44.99 
 6  50 Free  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  45.57 
 3  100 Free  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  1:36.85 
 4  100 Free  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  1:39.13 
 6  100 Free  Joan Alexander  71  WCM  Pacific  1:44.21 
 2  200 Free  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  3:27.32 
 3  200 Free  Donna Monroe  70  WCM  Pacific  3:38.19 
 4  200 Free  Joan Alexander  71  WCM  Pacific  3:40.69 
 5  200 Free  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  3:43.72 
 9  200 Free  Barbara Owens  74  LM  Pacific  4:03.51 
 2  400 Free  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  7:14.03 
 4  400 Free  Donna Monroe  70  WCM  Pacific  7:42.37 
 8  400 Free  Jean Duncan  71  WCM  Pacific  8:42.00 
 2  800 Free  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  15:03.59 
 3  800 Free  Donna Monroe  70  WCM  Pacific  15:07.32 
 6  800 Free  Barbara Owens  74  LM  Pacific  16:45.51 
 9  800 Free  Jean Duncan  71  WCM  Pacific  17:29.55 
 3  1500 Free  Donna Monroe  70  WCM  Pacific  29:47.15 
 6  1500 Free  Jean Duncan  71  WCM  Pacific  33:15.37 
 5  50 Back  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  51.76 
 5  100 Back  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  1:56.20 
 8  100 Back  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  2:05.14 
 4  200 Back  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  4:09.78 
 8  200 Back  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  4:27.24 
 2  50 Breast  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  49.90 
 1  100 Breast  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  1:51.21 
 4  100 Breast  Joan Alexander  71  WCM  Pacific  2:05.08 
 5  100 Breast  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  2:10.88 
 1  200 Breast  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  3:56.75 
 4  200 Breast  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  4:43.76 
 2  50 Fly  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  51.35 
 3  50 Fly  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  52.50 
 1  100 Fly  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  1:55.94 
 3  100 Fly  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  2:18.44 
 2  200 Fly  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  4:20.88 
 7  200 Fly  Jean Duncan  71  WCM  Pacific  6:39.77 
 2  200 IM  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  3:56.91 
 4  200 IM  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  4:10.73 
 8  200 IM  Barbara Owens  74  LM  Pacific  4:39.94 
 1  400 IM  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  8:16.80 
 3  400 IM  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  9:04.14 

Women 75-79 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Asako Maningo  77  AAM  Pacific  1:48.58 
 7  200 Free  Asako Maningo  77  AAM  Pacific  4:13.96 
 9  1500 Free  Gloria M Stupfel  77  SMMM  Pacific  43:15.90 
 10  1500 Free  Phyllis Crockett  77  WCM  Pacific  44:29.53 
 2  50 Back  Asako Maningo  77  AAM  Pacific  52.16 
 3  100 Back  Asako Maningo  77  AAM  Pacific  2:01.30 
 8  200 Back  Dixie Germolus  76  WCM  Pacific  5:09.59 
 10  200 Back  Margaret Voorhees  75  USF  Pacific  5:27.00 
 5  50 Breast  Phyllis Crockett  77  WCM  Pacific  1:07.90 
 9  50 Breast  Bunny Dawson  75  RINC  Pacific  1:11.72 
 4  100 Breast  Dixie Germolus  76  WCM  Pacific  2:30.27 
 5  100 Breast  Phyllis Crockett  77  WCM  Pacific  2:33.62 
 6  100 Breast  Bunny Dawson  75  RINC  Pacific  2:33.96 
 3  200 Breast  Dixie Germolus  76  WCM  Pacific  5:22.42 
 4  200 Breast  Bunny Dawson  75  RINC  Pacific  5:23.36 
 5  200 Breast  Phyllis Crockett  77  WCM  Pacific  5:30.47 
 6  50 Fly  Dixie Germolus  76  WCM  Pacific  1:05.69 
 10  50 Fly  Margaret Voorhees  75  USF  Pacific  1:22.60 
 6  100 Fly  Margaret Voorhees  75  USF  Pacific  2:51.13 
 8  100 Fly  Gloria Stupfel  77  SMMM  Pacific  4:09.25 
 7  200 Fly  Gloria Stupfel  77  SMMM  Pacific  8:52.33 
 4  200 IM  Dixie Germolus  76  WCM  Pacific  5:00.48 
 9  200 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  77  SMMM  Pacific  6:49.40 
 9  400 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  77  SMMM  Pacific  14:31.00 

Women 80-84 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Margery Meyer  81  TOC  Pacific  42.84 
 1  200 Free  Margery Meyer  81  TOC  Pacific  3:37.14 
 1  400 Free  Margery Meyer  80  TOC  Pacific  7:30.34 
 1  800 Free  Margery Meyer  81  TOC  Pacific  15:21.62 
 4  800 Free  Jae Howell  81  WCM  Pacific  21:41.34 
 1  1500 Free  Margery Meyer  81  TOC  Pacific  29:53.28 
 2  50 Back  Margery Meyer  81  TOC  Pacific  52.82 
 3  200 Back  Margery Meyer  81  TOC  Pacific  4:22.50 
 2  50 Breast  Jae Howell  81  WCM  Pacific  1:09.40 
 2  100 Breast  Jae Howell  81  WCM  Pacific  2:34.98 
 2  200 Breast  Jae Howell  81  WCM  Pacific  5:38.68 
 2  50 Fly  Jae Howell  81  WCM  Pacific  1:08.67 
 1  100 Fly  Jae Howell  81  WCM  Pacific  2:37.96 
 1  200 Fly  Jae Howell  81  WCM  Pacific  5:34.09 
 2  200 IM  Jae Howell  81  WCM  Pacific  5:15.16 
 1  400 IM  Jae Howell  81  WCM  Pacific  11:08.67 

Women 85-89 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  86  STAN  Pacific  56.54 
 3  50 Free  Audrey Etienne  87  SMMM  Pacific  56.91 
 8  50 Free  Sally Joy  86  WCM  Pacific  1:16.19 
 2  100 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  86  STAN  Pacific  1:59.78 
 3  100 Free  Audrey Etienne  87  SMMM  Pacific  2:07.47 
 10  100 Free  Sally Joy  86  WCM  Pacific  3:03.35 
 2  200 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  86  STAN  Pacific  4:20.42 
 3  200 Free  Audrey Etienne  87  SMMM  Pacific  4:44.01 
 8  200 Free  Mary Jane Reeves  86  WCM  Pacific  6:38.24 
 2  400 Free  Audrey Etienne  87  SMMM  Pacific  10:46.64 
 1  50 Back  Marjorie Sharpe  86  STAN  Pacific  1:04.34 
 3  50 Back  Audrey Etienne  87  SMMM  Pacific  1:12.14 
 3  100 Back  Audrey Etienne  87  SMMM  Pacific  2:46.62 
 7  100 Back  Sally Joy  86  WCM  Pacific  3:05.78 
 9  100 Back  Hilda Buel  89  SMMM  Pacific  5:33.01 
 1  200 Back  Marjorie Sharpe  86  STAN  Pacific  5:01.61 
 4  50 Breast  Sally Joy  86  WCM  Pacific  1:26.04 
 5  50 Breast  Audrey Etienne  87  SMMM  Pacific  1:29.84 
 5  100 Breast  Mary Jane Reeves  86  WCM  Pacific  4:13.93 
 6  100 Breast  Hilda Buel  89  SMMM  Pacific  5:57.11 
 5  200 Breast  Hilda Buel  89  SMMM  Pacific  11:56.84 
 4  200 IM  Hilda Buel  89  SMMM  Pacific  10:59.68 

Men 18-24 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Andy Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  26.01 
 3  100 Free  Andy J Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  55.50 
 9  100 Free  Steven Aronowitz  24  SMMM  Pacific  58.38 
 2  200 Free  Andy Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  2:01.76 
 4  200 Free  Steven Aronowitz  24  SMMM  Pacific  2:09.62 
 1  400 Free  Andy Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  4:24.74 
 1  800 Free  Andy J Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  9:05.01 
 3  800 Free  Jonathan Meer  23  UNAT  Pacific  10:34.09 
 1  1500 Free  Jonathan Meer  23  UNAT  Pacific  20:46.86 
 3  1500 Free  Andrew Harper  24  TSUN  Pacific  23:55.40 
 2  50 Back  Andy Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  31.36 
 3  50 Breast  Andy Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  32.81 
 5  50 Breast  Kevin Raab  24  WCM  Pacific  32.94 
 9  50 Breast  Mikuni Russell  21  WCM  Pacific  34.42 
 1  100 Breast  Andy J Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  1:10.05 
 7  100 Breast  Kevin Raab  24  WCM  Pacific  1:16.32 
 2  200 Breast  Andy J Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  2:36.54 
 6  200 Breast  Kevin Raab  24  WCM  Pacific  2:58.03 
 10  50 Fly  Andy Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  28.68 
 7  100 Fly  James Ramirez  21  UNAT  Pacific  1:06.26 
 2  200 Fly  Andy Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  2:21.24 
 2  200 IM  Andy Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  2:18.56 
 6  200 IM  Steven Aronowitz  24  SMMM  Pacific  2:30.53 
 1  400 IM  Andy Nonaka  24  WCM  Pacific  4:57.05 

Men 25-29 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Robert Mackenzie  29  TAM  Pacific  25.29 
 4  100 Free  Scott Greenwood  26  TOC  Pacific  54.31 
 6  400 Free  Bjørn Holtan  27  TSUN  Pacific  4:36.47 
 5  800 Free  Jack Sorensen  26  UNAT  Pacific  9:55.88 
 6  200 Breast  John Renko  29  USF  Pacific  2:48.41 
 8  200 Breast  John Murray  27  SMMM  Pacific  2:54.32 
 5  50 Fly  Andres Mediavilla  28  MELO  Pacific  27.69 
 7  50 Fly  Bjørn Holtan  27  TSUN  Pacific  27.92 
 4  100 Fly  Bjørn Holtan  27  TSUN  Pacific  1:00.61 
 3  200 Fly  Bjørn Holtan  27  TSUN  Pacific  2:17.14 

Men 30-34 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Todd Oakes  34  TSUN  Pacific  25.31 
 1  100 Free  Todd Oakes  34  TSUN  Pacific  55.11 
 3  100 Free  Corey Carlisle  31  TSUN  Pacific  56.88 
 5  100 Free  Stephen Martel  32  TSUN  Pacific  57.57 
 4  200 Free  Stephen Martel  32  TSUN  Pacific  2:06.64 
 4  400 Free  Stephen Martel  32  TSUN  Pacific  4:30.18 
 8  400 Free  Brian Kohlmeier  34  SCAM  Pacific  4:41.75 
 9  800 Free  Mark Harlow  31  TSUN  Pacific  10:12.55 
 5  50 Back  Matthew McKay  32  TOC  Pacific  29.72 
 7  50 Back  Corey Carlisle  31  TSUN  Pacific  30.00 
 8  50 Back  William Hale  33  MAM  Pacific  30.80 
 10  100 Back  Brian B Kohlmeier  34  SCAM  Pacific  1:08.32 
 2  200 Back  Matthew McKay  32  TOC  Pacific  2:19.68 
 6  200 Back  Brian B Kohlmeier  34  SCAM  Pacific  2:27.78 
 3  50 Breast  Mark Harlow  31  TSUN  Pacific  33.07 
 3  100 Breast  Mark Harlow  31  TSUN  Pacific  1:12.55 
 5  100 Breast  Walter Baechtiger  30  TAM  Pacific  1:13.20 
 9  100 Breast  Brian B Kohlmeier  34  SCAM  Pacific  1:16.26 
 2  200 Breast  Mark Harlow  31  TSUN  Pacific  2:39.93 
 3  200 Breast  Walter Baechtiger  30  TAM  Pacific  2:40.99 
 8  200 Breast  Brian Kohlmeier  34  SCAM  Pacific  2:53.23 
 8  50 Fly  Todd Oakes  34  TSUN  Pacific  27.82 
 7  100 Fly  Stephen Martel  32  TSUN  Pacific  1:02.19 
 3  200 Fly  Brendon Wen  34  WCM  Pacific  2:32.77 
 5  200 Fly  Matt Harrington  32  USF  Pacific  2:34.84 
 7  200 Fly  Alan Liu  31  MVM  Pacific  2:43.65 
 7  200 IM  Walter Baechtiger  30  TAM  Pacific  2:26.22 
 10  200 IM  Brian Kohlmeier  34  SCAM  Pacific  2:29.66 
 10  400 IM  Alan Liu  31  MVM  Pacific  5:40.13 

Men 35-39 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Geoffrey Glaser  38  TSUN  Pacific  25.20 
 4  100 Free  Geoffrey S Glaser  39  USF  Pacific  55.25 
 7  100 Free  Scott Robinson  37  TSUN  Pacific  56.08 
 5  200 Free  Daniel Veatch  37  TSUN  Pacific  2:01.08 
 10  200 Free  Scott Robinson  37  TSUN  Pacific  2:03.17 
 4  400 Free  Geoffrey S Glaser  39  USF  Pacific  4:18.57 
 3  800 Free  Daniel Veatch  37  TSUN  Pacific  8:56.10 
 5  800 Free  Geoffrey S Glaser  39  USF  Pacific  9:00.31 
 9  800 Free  Stephen Smith  36  SAC  Pacific  9:36.02 
 10  800 Free  Johan Steiner  37  FIRE  Pacific  9:38.68 
 3  1500 Free  Geoffrey S Glaser  39  USF  Pacific  17:11.89 
 5  1500 Free  Johan Steiner  37  FIRE  Pacific  18:22.61 
 2  100 Back  Daniel Veatch  37  TSUN  Pacific  1:02.08 
 6  100 Back  Stephen Smith  36  SAC  Pacific  1:05.44 
 7  100 Back  Roque Santos  35  WCM  Pacific  1:06.20 
 2  200 Back  Daniel Veatch  37  TSUN  Pacific  2:14.16 
 10  200 Back  Hector Chao  39  WCM  Pacific  2:25.79 
 7  50 Breast  John Schwenger  38  SMMM  Pacific  34.03 
 10  100 Breast  John Schwenger  37  FIRE  Pacific  1:17.03 
 3  200 Breast  Roque Santos  35  WCM  Pacific  2:35.52 
 2  200 IM  Daniel Veatch  37  TSUN  Pacific  2:16.49 
 4  200 IM  Stephen Smith  36  SAC  Pacific  2:19.10 
 7  200 IM  Roque Santos  35  WCM  Pacific  2:20.55 
 4  400 IM  Stephen Smith  36  SAC  Pacific  5:04.25 
 7  400 IM  Johan Steiner  37  FIRE  Pacific  5:10.46 

Men 40-44 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  David Boatwright  42  WCM  Pacific  24.14 
 4  50 Free  Bradley Howe  41  AHSM  Pacific  25.42 
 1  100 Free  David Boatwright  42  WCM  Pacific  54.26 
 4  100 Free  Bradley Howe  41  AHSM  Pacific  55.80 
 1  200 Free  David Boatwright  42  WCM  Pacific  2:01.15 
 2  200 Free  Bradley Howe  41  AHSM  Pacific  2:02.48 
 2  400 Free  George Tidmarsh  43  MELO  Pacific  4:31.34 
 1  800 Free  George Tidmarsh  43  MELO  Pacific  9:08.70 
 6  800 Free  Steven Czekala  43  FIRE  Pacific  9:55.52 
 1  1500 Free  George F Tidmarsh  43  MELO  Pacific  17:14.13 
 7  1500 Free  Steven Czekala  43  FIRE  Pacific  19:03.06 
 10  100 Back  Colin Reed  40  BMW  Pacific  1:12.50 
 8  200 Back  Colin Reed  40  BMW  Pacific  2:38.15 
 3  50 Breast  Michael McAweeney  40  BMW  Pacific  33.48 
 10  50 Breast  Craig Sihner  44  MAM  Pacific  34.90 
 7  100 Breast  Michael McAweeney  40  BMW  Pacific  1:17.04 
 6  200 Breast  Andrew Brenan  42  SAC  Pacific  2:49.02 
 6  400 IM  Steven Czekala  43  FIRE  Pacific  5:26.25 

Men 45-49 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  800 Free  Kerry O'Brien  46  WCM  Pacific  10:00.88 
 10  50 Back  Philip W Arcuni  45  MELO  Pacific  31.66 
 7  100 Back  Philip W Arcuni  45  MELO  Pacific  1:07.98 
 6  200 Back  Philip W Arcuni  45  MELO  Pacific  2:29.58 
 3  50 Breast  Craig Sheffer  46  SAC  Pacific  33.22 
 10  50 Breast  James Kemp  48  MELO  Pacific  34.68 
 5  100 Breast  Craig Sheffer  46  SAC  Pacific  1:15.52 
 4  200 Breast  Bryan Volpp  46  WCM  Pacific  2:48.34 
 9  50 Fly  Philip W Arcuni  45  MELO  Pacific  28.34 
 6  100 Fly  Kerry O'Brien  46  WCM  Pacific  1:03.30 
 7  100 Fly  Philip W Arcuni  45  MELO  Pacific  1:03.47 
 2  200 Fly  Kerry O'Brien  46  WCM  Pacific  2:29.37 
 3  200 Fly  Philip W Arcuni  45  MELO  Pacific  2:30.23 
 7  400 IM  Bryan Volpp  46  WCM  Pacific  5:26.02 

Men 50-54 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Richard S Garrett  50  BMW  Pacific  26.43 
 9  50 Free  Thomas Whatley  52  UNAT  Pacific  26.94 
 5  100 Free  Richard S Garrett  50  BMW  Pacific  58.35 
 6  200 Free  James Sweeney  50  SMMM  Pacific  2:11.61 
 9  200 Free  Richard S Garrett  50  BMW  Pacific  2:13.47 
 10  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  2:13.59 
 3  400 Free  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  4:41.37 
 5  400 Free  James Sweeney  50  SMMM  Pacific  4:47.03 
 2  800 Free  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  9:44.75 
 4  800 Free  James Sweeney  50  SMMM  Pacific  9:55.24 
 3  1500 Free  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  18:53.74 
 6  1500 Free  Jeff Strnad  51  MELO  Pacific  19:03.08 
 7  50 Back  G W Ballard  50  UNAT  Pacific  33.06 
 8  100 Back  Richard S Garrett  50  BMW  Pacific  1:12.03 
 9  100 Back  Fred Farley  50  RINC  Pacific  1:12.56 
 4  200 Back  Fred Farley  50  RINC  Pacific  2:34.87 
 6  50 Breast  Fred Farley  50  RINC  Pacific  35.52 
 9  50 Breast  Thomas Whatley  52  UNAT  Pacific  35.83 
 1  100 Breast  Fred Farley  50  RINC  Pacific  1:17.40 
 9  100 Breast  Steven Haufler  51  WCM  Pacific  1:21.56 
 1  200 Breast  Fred Farley  50  RINC  Pacific  2:51.00 
 5  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  2:55.19 
 8  50 Fly  Steve P Thompson  50  SMST  Pacific  29.60 
 9  50 Fly  Richard Garrett  50  BMW  Pacific  29.61 
 6  100 Fly  Richard S Garrett  50  BMW  Pacific  1:07.49 
 3  200 Fly  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  2:38.60 
 6  200 Fly  David A Levinson  53  RINC  Pacific  2:46.03 
 7  200 Fly  Bill Grant  54  BAM  Pacific  2:54.39 
 2  200 IM  Fred Farley  50  RINC  Pacific  2:31.38 
 4  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  2:34.34 
 7  200 IM  Steven Haufler  51  WCM  Pacific  2:37.26 
 3  400 IM  Fred Farley  50  RINC  Pacific  5:30.31 
 4  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  5:30.97 
 8  400 IM  David A Levinson  53  RINC  Pacific  5:56.41 
 10  400 IM  Frank Elliott  50  SMMM  Pacific  6:03.04 

Men 55-59 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Bill Dick  57  TOC  Pacific  28.29 
 7  50 Free  Donald L Galine  58  UNAT  Pacific  28.29 
 4  100 Free  Bill Dick  57  TOC  Pacific  1:02.72 
 8  100 Free  Donald L Galine  58  UNAT  Pacific  1:03.68 
 1  200 Free  R Tod Spieker  55  TOC  Pacific  2:11.66 
 3  200 Free  James DeLacy  57  WCM  Pacific  2:17.91 
 8  200 Free  Donald L Galine  58  UNAT  Pacific  2:25.51 
 10  200 Free  Don Davis  59  RHMS  Pacific  2:25.88 
 1  400 Free  R Tod Spieker  55  TOC  Pacific  4:38.81 
 10  400 Free  Gary R Brenner  56  SMMM  Pacific  5:11.46 
 1  800 Free  R Tod Spieker  55  TOC  Pacific  9:40.68 
 6  800 Free  Randy I Brown  55  SMMM  Pacific  10:33.29 
 9  800 Free  Gary R Brenner  56  SMMM  Pacific  10:59.55 
 2  1500 Free  R Tod Spieker  55  TOC  Pacific  19:33.85 
 6  1500 Free  James DeLacy  57  WCM  Pacific  20:54.33 
 9  1500 Free  Bill Dick  57  TOC  Pacific  21:21.40 
 6  50 Back  Bill Dick  57  TOC  Pacific  35.09 
 7  50 Back  Donald L Galine  58  UNAT  Pacific  35.43 
 2  100 Back  R Tod Spieker  55  TOC  Pacific  1:12.58 
 1  200 Back  R Tod Spieker  55  TOC  Pacific  2:30.82 
 3  50 Breast  Jesse Smyers  57  WCM  Pacific  36.11 
 4  50 Breast  Kenneth Frost  59  TAM  Pacific  36.21 
 3  100 Breast  Galen Denio  56  CVM  Pacific  1:23.26 
 6  100 Breast  Jesse Smyers  57  WCM  Pacific  1:25.31 
 8  100 Breast  David Ugarkovich  56  UNAT  Pacific  1:26.76 
 1  200 Breast  Robert Strand  57  TOC  Pacific  2:53.88 
 3  200 Breast  David Ugarkovich  56  UNAT  Pacific  3:04.17 
 4  200 Breast  Galen Denio  56  CVM  Pacific  3:05.76 
 4  50 Fly  James DeLacy  57  WCM  Pacific  29.91 
 7  50 Fly  Randy I Brown  55  SMMM  Pacific  30.47 
 3  100 Fly  Randy I Brown  55  SMMM  Pacific  1:09.78 
 4  100 Fly  James DeLacy  57  WCM  Pacific  1:09.94 
 7  100 Fly  Julius Young  56  SAC  Pacific  1:14.10 
 10  100 Fly  Donald L Galine  58  UNAT  Pacific  1:18.59 
 1  200 Fly  Randy I Brown  55  SMMM  Pacific  2:53.59 
 4  200 Fly  Julius Young  56  SAC  Pacific  3:08.88 
 2  200 IM  R Tod Spieker  55  TOC  Pacific  2:34.65 
 10  200 IM  Galen Denio  56  CVM  Pacific  2:49.88 
 1  400 IM  R Tod Spieker  55  TOC  Pacific  5:42.52 
 7  400 IM  Galen Denio  56  CVM  Pacific  6:23.71 
 10  400 IM  David Ugarkovich  56  UNAT  Pacific  6:35.48 

Men 60-64 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Richard Burns  60  TAM  Pacific  29.14 
 8  50 Free  Edward Cazalet  61  TAM  Pacific  29.46 
 4  100 Free  Edward Cazalet  61  TAM  Pacific  1:06.05 
 1  200 Free  Edward Cazalet  61  TAM  Pacific  2:23.71 
 9  200 Free  David Gildea  60  MELO  Pacific  2:39.73 
 1  400 Free  Edward Cazalet  61  TAM  Pacific  5:10.73 
 7  400 Free  Bill Dawson  61  MELO  Pacific  5:43.13 
 1  800 Free  Edward Cazalet  61  TAM  Pacific  10:51.16 
 7  800 Free  Bill Dawson  61  MELO  Pacific  11:57.86 
 6  1500 Free  Bill Dawson  61  MELO  Pacific  22:29.21 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  60  TAM  Pacific  32.11 
 5  50 Back  Edward Cazalet  61  TAM  Pacific  35.99 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  60  TAM  Pacific  1:11.96 
 2  100 Back  Edward Cazalet  61  TAM  Pacific  1:16.24 
 1  200 Back  Edward Cazalet  61  TAM  Pacific  2:41.51 
 2  200 Back  Richard Burns  60  TAM  Pacific  2:42.91 
 2  50 Breast  David Gildea  60  MELO  Pacific  36.85 
 2  100 Breast  David Gildea  60  MELO  Pacific  1:20.53 
 2  200 Breast  David Gildea  60  MELO  Pacific  3:02.84 
 4  50 Fly  Richard Burns  60  TAM  Pacific  31.30 
 9  100 Fly  Bill Dawson  61  MELO  Pacific  1:27.53 
 1  200 IM  Edward Cazalet  61  TAM  Pacific  2:40.95 
 3  200 IM  Richard Burns  60  TAM  Pacific  2:45.08 
 1  400 IM  Edward Cazalet  61  TAM  Pacific  5:50.12 

Men 65-69 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  800 Free  Dick Peterson  66  SMMM  Pacific  13:07.18 
 7  1500 Free  A Emory Haworth  67  WCM  Pacific  25:16.28 
 8  1500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  66  STAN  Pacific  25:17.37 
 10  1500 Free  Robert Norris  65  DAM  Pacific  26:51.34 
 7  50 Back  Robert Norris  65  DAM  Pacific  42.20 
 10  50 Back  John Sulzbach  69  MELO  Pacific  43.27 
 8  100 Back  Robert Norris  65  DAM  Pacific  1:33.10 
 9  100 Back  Dick Peterson  66  SMMM  Pacific  1:33.14 
 5  200 Back  Dick Peterson  66  SMMM  Pacific  3:19.71 
 6  200 Back  Robert Norris  65  DAM  Pacific  3:24.15 
 9  200 Back  Barry Fasbender  66  STAN  Pacific  3:36.06 
 5  50 Breast  Dick Peterson  66  SMMM  Pacific  43.31 
 9  50 Breast  Stanley Panko  65  SMMM  Pacific  45.03 
 2  100 Breast  Dick Peterson  66  SMMM  Pacific  1:33.59 
 4  100 Breast  A Emory Haworth  67  WCM  Pacific  1:37.21 
 1  200 Breast  Dick Peterson  66  SMMM  Pacific  3:18.82 
 3  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  66  STAN  Pacific  3:38.42 
 8  200 Breast  A Emory Haworth  67  WCM  Pacific  3:43.86 
 6  50 Fly  A Emory Haworth  67  WCM  Pacific  35.80 
 10  50 Fly  Barry Fasbender  66  STAN  Pacific  39.16 
 6  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  66  STAN  Pacific  1:29.64 
 8  100 Fly  A Emory Haworth  67  WCM  Pacific  1:34.06 
 10  100 Fly  Robert Fox  66  TOC  Pacific  1:35.10 
 3  200 Fly  Barry Fasbender  66  STAN  Pacific  3:38.14 
 4  200 Fly  Robert Fox  66  TOC  Pacific  3:40.02 
 2  200 IM  Dick Peterson  66  SMMM  Pacific  3:09.03 
 5  200 IM  A Emory Haworth  67  WCM  Pacific  3:16.52 
 9  200 IM  Barry Fasbender  66  STAN  Pacific  3:27.79 
 2  400 IM  Dick Peterson  66  SMMM  Pacific  6:58.46 
 5  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  66  STAN  Pacific  7:24.19 
 6  400 IM  A Emory Haworth  67  WCM  Pacific  7:24.21 
 9  400 IM  Robert Fox  66  TOC  Pacific  7:40.34 

Men 70-74 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Donald Hill  70  TOC  Pacific  30.45 
 1  100 Free  Donald Hill  70  TOC  Pacific  1:08.39 
 7  100 Free  Robert Mayo  70  WCM  Pacific  1:14.10 
 4  200 Free  Robert Mayo  70  WCM  Pacific  2:49.70 
 10  200 Free  Norman E Stupfel  71  SMMM  Pacific  3:07.07 
 2  400 Free  Donald Hill  70  TOC  Pacific  5:48.29 
 3  800 Free  Robert Mayo  70  WCM  Pacific  12:44.03 
 10  1500 Free  William E Grohe  70  USF  Pacific  30:05.14 
 5  100 Back  Robert Mayo  70  WCM  Pacific  1:30.37 
 5  200 Back  Robert Mayo  70  WCM  Pacific  3:18.50 
 8  50 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  71  SMMM  Pacific  42.40 
 4  100 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  71  SMMM  Pacific  1:38.14 
 3  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  71  SMMM  Pacific  3:44.34 
 6  200 Fly  William Grohe  70  USF  Pacific  4:57.96 
 8  200 IM  Norman Stupfel  71  SMMM  Pacific  3:49.73 
 9  400 IM  William Grohe  70  USF  Pacific  9:21.86 

Men 75-79 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Frank R Grannis  79  TOC  Pacific  36.31 
 6  50 Free  Ed Kerswill  77  MVM  Pacific  36.80 
 7  50 Free  August Motmans  76  RINC  Pacific  37.54 
 4  100 Free  Ed Kerswill  77  MVM  Pacific  1:23.54 
 8  100 Free  Frank R Grannis  79  TOC  Pacific  1:30.79 
 3  200 Free  Ed Kerswill  77  MVM  Pacific  3:13.60 
 10  200 Free  Fred Trask  76  WCM  Pacific  3:36.99 
 3  400 Free  Ed Kerswill  77  MVM  Pacific  7:02.12 
 3  800 Free  Ed Kerswill  77  MVM  Pacific  14:53.07 
 10  800 Free  Fred Trask  76  WCM  Pacific  16:36.30 
 3  1500 Free  Ed Kerswill  77  MVM  Pacific  28:55.27 
 8  1500 Free  Fred Trask  76  WCM  Pacific  31:42.26 
 4  50 Back  August Motmans  76  RINC  Pacific  47.99 
 5  50 Back  Don L Stupfel  75  SMMM  Pacific  48.84 
 7  50 Back  Robert Cunningham  76  SMMM  Pacific  49.28 
 8  100 Back  Don L Stupfel  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:57.00 
 10  100 Back  Bob Schaufel  76  UNAT  Pacific  1:59.18 
 3  50 Breast  Robert Cunningham  76  SMMM  Pacific  46.74 
 6  50 Breast  August Motmans  76  RINC  Pacific  47.80 
 4  100 Breast  Robert Cunningham  76  SMMM  Pacific  1:47.23 
 6  100 Breast  August Motmans  76  RINC  Pacific  1:48.63 
 4  200 Breast  Robert Cunningham  76  SMMM  Pacific  4:03.06 
 3  50 Fly  August Motmans  76  RINC  Pacific  46.93 
 4  50 Fly  Robert Cunningham  76  SMMM  Pacific  48.95 
 5  50 Fly  Frank R Grannis  79  TOC  Pacific  50.36 
 8  50 Fly  Ed Kerswill  77  MVM  Pacific  54.13 
 9  50 Fly  Bob Schaufel  76  UNAT  Pacific  57.18 
 4  100 Fly  Robert Cunningham  76  SMMM  Pacific  2:09.84 
 5  200 Fly  Glynn Jones  78  TOC  Pacific  6:39.50 
 6  200 IM  Robert Cunningham  76  SMMM  Pacific  3:52.85 
 7  200 IM  Frank R Grannis  79  TOC  Pacific  4:03.85 
 2  400 IM  Robert Cunningham  76  SMMM  Pacific  8:36.01 
 7  400 IM  Glynn Jones  78  TOC  Pacific  12:18.15 

Men 80-84 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  Tom McCall  81  SCAM  Pacific  4:10.41 
 5  800 Free  Tom McCall  81  SCAM  Pacific  18:37.74 
 3  1500 Free  Richard Smith  83  WCM  Pacific  33:33.34 
 4  1500 Free  Tom McCall  81  SCAM  Pacific  34:36.44 
 8  1500 Free  Fred Rogers  80  USF  Pacific  43:20.28 
 10  200 Back  Tom McCall  81  SCAM  Pacific  4:44.86 
 10  50 Breast  Tom McCall  81  SCAM  Pacific  1:02.78 
 5  100 Breast  Tom McCall  81  SCAM  Pacific  2:16.43 
 5  200 Breast  Tom McCall  81  SCAM  Pacific  4:54.69 
 4  50 Fly  Richard Smith  83  WCM  Pacific  1:00.55 
 2  100 Fly  Richard Smith  83  WCM  Pacific  2:24.15 
 2  200 Fly  Richard Smith  83  WCM  Pacific  5:51.57 
 2  200 IM  Tom McCall  81  SCAM  Pacific  4:29.48 
 4  200 IM  Richard Smith  83  WCM  Pacific  4:46.01 
 1  400 IM  Richard Smith  83  WCM  Pacific  10:55.03 

Men 85-89 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  40.28 
 7  50 Free  Walter Keller  85  RINC  Pacific  1:04.55 
 1  100 Free  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  1:39.13 
 6  100 Free  Walter Keller  85  RINC  Pacific  2:34.11 
 1  200 Free  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  4:23.95 
 1  400 Free  Aldo DaRosa  86  RINC  Pacific  7:59.07 
 3  400 Free  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  11:35.70 
 2  800 Free  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  21:45.92 
 1  1500 Free  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  50:15.89 
 6  50 Back  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  1:04.70 
 5  100 Back  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  2:43.14 
 7  200 Back  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  7:23.23 
 1  50 Breast  Aldo DaRosa  86  RINC  Pacific  52.39 
 5  50 Breast  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  1:02.89 
 6  50 Breast  Walter Keller  85  RINC  Pacific  1:15.11 
 1  100 Breast  Aldo DaRosa  86  RINC  Pacific  2:00.89 
 5  100 Breast  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  2:30.36 
 7  100 Breast  Walter Keller  85  RINC  Pacific  3:02.62 
 1  200 Breast  Aldo DaRosa  86  RINC  Pacific  4:25.31 
 3  200 Breast  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  5:57.94 
 1  50 Fly  Aldo DaRosa  86  RINC  Pacific  58.75 
 3  50 Fly  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  1:01.52 
 1  100 Fly  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  2:28.58 
 1  200 Fly  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  6:19.15 
 1  200 IM  Aldo DaRosa  86  RINC  Pacific  4:16.31 
 2  200 IM  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  5:04.36 
 1  400 IM  William Johnston  85  WCM  Pacific  11:23.79 
Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #36
Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #20
Sponsor #25
Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #50