USMS Top Ten

2003 USMS Top Ten LCM for Indiana LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  200 Free  Julia Stowers  21  ISF  Indiana  2:03.98 
 1  400 Free  Julia Stowers  21  ISF  Indiana  4:16.72 
 6  200 Breast  Glenna Asmus  24  ISF  Indiana  3:15.48 
 2  100 Fly  Erin McPeak  23  ISF  Indiana  1:09.98 
 8  100 Fly  Glenna Asmus  24  ISF  Indiana  1:18.73 
 1  200 Fly  Erin McPeak  23  ISF  Indiana  2:32.34 
 3  200 Fly  Glenna Asmus  24  ISF  Indiana  2:58.20 

Women 25-29 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Back  Dahnya Geary  29  ISF  Indiana  35.33 
 9  50 Back  Shawnna Lancaster  26  GRIN  Indiana  37.22 

Women 30-34 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Back  Michelle Harter  33  GRIN  Indiana  37.23 

Women 35-39 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  400 Free  Victoria Rian  37  ISF  Indiana  5:12.19 
 9  200 Back  Victoria Rian  37  ISF  Indiana  2:56.81 
 9  50 Breast  Annie Haxby  39  IAM  Indiana  40.71 
 6  50 Fly  Gerri Fernandez  38  ISF  Indiana  32.25 
 10  200 Fly  Susie Shuck  38  ISF  Indiana  3:11.63 

Women 45-49 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Breast  C Gettelfinger  46  ISF  Indiana  41.31 
 9  100 Breast  C Gettelfinger  46  ISF  Indiana  1:31.72 
 6  200 Breast  C Gettelfinger  46  ISF  Indiana  3:18.80 

Women 50-54 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Susan Francis  50  ISF  Indiana  32.28 
 9  50 Back  Karlen Trebesiner  50  ISF  Indiana  39.76 
 8  100 Back  Karlen Trebesiner  50  ISF  Indiana  1:26.49 
 6  200 Back  Karlen Trebesiner  50  ISF  Indiana  3:09.71 

Women 55-59 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Back  Barbara Larsen  56  ISF  Indiana  3:37.11 
 9  100 Fly  Barbara Larsen  56  ISF  Indiana  1:49.43 
 3  200 Fly  Barbara Larsen  56  ISF  Indiana  3:48.72 
 9  200 Fly  Carol A Hall  56  ISF  Indiana  5:18.94 

Women 60-64 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Susan Meyers  61  ISF  Indiana  36.85 
 6  100 Free  Susan Meyers  61  ISF  Indiana  1:24.64 
 7  200 Free  Susan L Meyers  61  ISF  Indiana  3:11.80 
 9  400 Free  Susan Meyers  61  ISF  Indiana  6:53.66 
 10  800 Free  Susan Meyers  61  ISF  Indiana  14:33.94 
 7  1500 Free  Susan Meyers  61  ISF  Indiana  27:32.91 
 9  50 Back  Susan Meyers  61  ISF  Indiana  47.43 
 7  100 Back  Susan Meyers  61  ISF  Indiana  1:45.28 
 7  200 Back  Susan L Meyers  61  ISF  Indiana  3:48.32 
 4  50 Breast  Susan Meyers  61  ISF  Indiana  48.70 
 5  100 Breast  Susan Meyers  61  ISF  Indiana  1:46.71 
 2  200 Breast  Susan L Meyers  61  ISF  Indiana  3:52.73 
 5  50 Fly  Susan L Meyers  61  ISF  Indiana  41.84 
 10  50 Fly  Sandy Etnyre  62  ISF  Indiana  46.39 
 5  100 Fly  Susan Meyers  61  ISF  Indiana  1:46.39 
 4  200 Fly  Susan Meyers  61  ISF  Indiana  4:03.59 
 4  200 IM  Susan L Meyers  61  ISF  Indiana  3:33.01 
 7  200 IM  Sandy Etnyre  62  ISF  Indiana  3:57.64 
 4  400 IM  Susan Meyers  61  ISF  Indiana  7:35.72 
 6  400 IM  Sandy Etnyre  62  ISF  Indiana  8:15.45 

Women 75-79 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 IM  Corey Servaas  79  ISF  Indiana  9:37.52 

Men 25-29 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  200 Free  Adam Dawkins  28  ISF  Indiana  2:02.88 
 10  50 Breast  Kyle Gilliam  28  DOC  Indiana  33.87 

Men 35-39 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Back  Andrew Pardieck  35  DOC  Indiana  1:06.46 

Men 45-49 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Fly  Robert Wright  49  DOC  Indiana  2:41.07 

Men 55-59 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1500 Free  Richard Smith  58  GRIN  Indiana  21:28.98 
 5  400 IM  Richard Smith  58  GRIN  Indiana  6:14.92 

Men 60-64 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  George J Quigley  63  ISF  Indiana  2:38.68 
 10  50 Back  George J Quigley  63  ISF  Indiana  38.59 
 8  100 Back  George J Quigley  63  ISF  Indiana  1:22.65 
 7  200 Back  George J Quigley  63  ISF  Indiana  3:00.59 

Men 65-69 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  Marty A Mennen  67  ISF  Indiana  2:36.80 
 6  400 Free  Marty Mennen  67  ISF  Indiana  5:50.53 
 1  800 Free  Marty A Mennen  67  ISF  Indiana  11:23.95 
 4  800 Free  Mel E Goldstein  65  ISF  Indiana  12:01.30 
 3  50 Back  Marty A Mennen  67  ISF  Indiana  38.69 
 2  100 Back  Marty A Mennen  67  ISF  Indiana  1:22.60 
 2  200 Back  Marty A Mennen  67  ISF  Indiana  3:03.34 
 8  50 Breast  Mel Goldstein  65  ISF  Indiana  44.73 
 7  50 Fly  Mel E Goldstein  65  ISF  Indiana  35.94 
 4  100 Fly  Mel E Goldstein  65  ISF  Indiana  1:25.56 
 2  200 Fly  Mel E Goldstein  65  ISF  Indiana  3:27.96 
 4  200 IM  Mel Goldstein  65  ISF  Indiana  3:12.90 
 4  400 IM  Mel E Goldstein  65  ISF  Indiana  7:13.45 

Men 70-74 LCM (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Back  Russell Salmon  70  DOC  Indiana  3:57.33 
Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #50
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #44
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #33