USMS Top Ten

2003 USMS Top Ten SCY for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Anya M Kolbisen  24  TOC  Pacific  24.12 
 3  50 Free  Nicole D Omphroy  24  TOC  Pacific  24.37 
 2  100 Free  Nicole D Omphroy  24  TOC  Pacific  53.33 
 9  100 Free  Rhonda S Feldman  23  DAM  Pacific  56.35 
 1  200 Free  Anya M Kolbisen  24  TOC  Pacific  1:52.61 
 2  200 Free  Nicole D Omphroy  24  TOC  Pacific  1:56.64 
 6  200 Free  Christina Cairns  24  STAN  Pacific  1:59.56 
 2  500 Free  Christina Cairns  24  STAN  Pacific  5:17.44 
 8  500 Free  Neala Kendall  23  SCAM  Pacific  5:29.32 
 2  50 Back  Nicole D Omphroy  24  TOC  Pacific  27.95 
 3  50 Back  Margo S Diamond  24  TOC  Pacific  28.52 
 6  50 Back  Heidi E Schwarck  24  WCM  Pacific  29.19 
 7  50 Back  Anya Kolbisen  24  TOC  Pacific  29.24 
 3  100 Back  Nicole D Omphroy  24  TOC  Pacific  59.87 
 7  100 Back  Christina Cairns  24  STAN  Pacific  1:02.17 
 3  200 Back  Nicole D Omphroy  24  TOC  Pacific  2:10.35 
 4  50 Breast  Kasey L Harris  23  WCM  Pacific  31.83 
 4  100 Breast  Kasey L Harris  23  WCM  Pacific  1:08.06 
 5  200 Breast  Rhonda S Feldman  23  DAM  Pacific  2:33.00 
 6  200 Breast  Megan Olson  23  USF  Pacific  2:33.14 
 2  50 Fly  Anya M Kolbisen  24  TOC  Pacific  26.06 
 10  50 Fly  Heidi Schwarck  23  WCM  Pacific  27.63 
 1  100 Fly  Anya M Kolbisen  24  TOC  Pacific  57.22 
 3  100 Fly  Kasey L Harris  23  WCM  Pacific  1:00.06 
 4  100 Fly  Heidi E Schwarck  24  WCM  Pacific  1:01.13 
 6  100 Fly  Margo S Diamond  24  TOC  Pacific  1:01.57 
 6  100 Fly  Kelly Shea  24  WCM  Pacific  1:01.57 
 1  200 Fly  Kasey L Harris  23  WCM  Pacific  2:08.35 
 2  200 Fly  Margo S Diamond  24  TOC  Pacific  2:14.82 
 4  200 Fly  Tami E Kasamatsu  24  BAM  Pacific  2:17.78 
 8  200 Fly  Heidi Schwarck  23  WCM  Pacific  2:22.00 
 1  100 IM  Anya M Kolbisen  24  TOC  Pacific  59.88 
 5  100 IM  Kasey L Harris  23  WCM  Pacific  1:01.87 
 7  100 IM  Nicole Omphroy  24  TOC  Pacific  1:02.91 
 9  100 IM  Kelly Shea  24  WCM  Pacific  1:03.31 
 2  200 IM  Kasey L Harris  23  WCM  Pacific  2:08.89 
 5  200 IM  Christina Cairns  24  STAN  Pacific  2:17.26 
 6  200 IM  Iris Nishimoto  21  USF  Pacific  2:18.17 
 9  200 IM  Megan Olson  23  USF  Pacific  2:19.25 

Women 25-29 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Jessica T Baron  28  TOC  Pacific  23.97 
 7  50 Free  L Mackie-Rogowski  27  SNM  Pacific  24.48 
 9  50 Free  Kelly M Shea  25  WCM  Pacific  24.63 
 3  100 Free  Jessica T Baron  28  TOC  Pacific  51.52 
 5  100 Free  L Mackie-Rogowski  27  SNM  Pacific  53.61 
 8  100 Free  Kelly M Shea  25  WCM  Pacific  54.34 
 6  200 Free  Jessica Baron  28  TOC  Pacific  1:58.94 
 8  500 Free  Frankie L Hanson  29  STAN  Pacific  5:26.36 
 5  1000 Free  Frankie L Hanson  29  STAN  Pacific  11:11.05 
 7  1650 Free  Carol Leigh-Wood  29  DAM  Pacific  19:27.35 
 1  50 Back  Jessica T Baron  28  TOC  Pacific  26.91 
 4  50 Back  Maureen E McLaren  29  TOC  Pacific  28.31 
 8  50 Back  Kelly M Shea  25  WCM  Pacific  28.99 
 3  100 Back  Jessica Baron  28  TOC  Pacific  58.14 
 8  100 Back  Shanna Guzman  26  UNAT  Pacific  1:01.65 
 5  200 Back  Maureen E McLaren  29  TOC  Pacific  2:10.60 
 6  200 Back  Shanna Guzman  26  UNAT  Pacific  2:13.94 
 7  200 Back  Katie L Reding  27  TOC  Pacific  2:14.18 
 3  50 Breast  Helen I Salcedo  27  SCAM  Pacific  31.31 
 6  50 Breast  L Mackie-Rogowski  27  SNM  Pacific  32.43 
 3  100 Breast  Helen I Salcedo  27  SCAM  Pacific  1:07.24 
 9  100 Breast  Tina Smith  25  UNAT  Pacific  1:12.16 
 1  200 Breast  Helen I Salcedo  27  SCAM  Pacific  2:25.00 
 10  200 Breast  Jessica Baron  28  TOC  Pacific  2:36.32 
 2  50 Fly  Kelly M Shea  25  WCM  Pacific  26.61 
 5  50 Fly  Jessica Baron  28  TOC  Pacific  27.04 
 3  100 Fly  Kelly M Shea  25  WCM  Pacific  59.33 
 4  100 Fly  Suzanne Baker  28  FIRE  Pacific  59.36 
 7  100 Fly  Jessica Baron  28  TOC  Pacific  1:00.60 
 4  200 Fly  Frankie L Hanson  29  STAN  Pacific  2:16.54 
 1  100 IM  Jessica T Baron  28  TOC  Pacific  58.71 
 6  100 IM  L Mackie-Rogowski  27  SNM  Pacific  1:01.42 
 7  100 IM  Kelly M Shea  25  WCM  Pacific  1:01.76 
 1  200 IM  Jessica Baron  28  TOC  Pacific  2:09.98 
 4  200 IM  Suzanne Baker  28  FIRE  Pacific  2:13.61 
 9  400 IM  Helen I Salcedo  27  SCAM  Pacific  4:53.06 

Women 30-34 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Katrina Radke  32  UNAT  Pacific  24.45 
 1  100 Free  Katrina D Radke  32  UNAT  Pacific  50.98 
 9  100 Free  Sandie Easton  33  UNAT  Pacific  55.20 
 1  200 Free  Katrina D Radke  32  UNAT  Pacific  1:51.40 
 8  200 Free  Jody Smith  34  STAN  Pacific  2:01.31 
 6  1000 Free  Chantal Miklosi  32  MAM  Pacific  11:30.62 
 3  1650 Free  Sandie Easton  33  UNAT  Pacific  18:11.79 
 8  50 Back  Sandie Easton  33  UNAT  Pacific  29.22 
 10  50 Back  Jan M Howell  31  SNM  Pacific  29.57 
 1  100 Back  Katrina D Radke  32  UNAT  Pacific  58.49 
 4  100 Back  Jody Smith  34  STAN  Pacific  1:00.69 
 1  200 Back  Katrina Radke  32  UNAT  Pacific  2:07.82 
 9  200 Breast  Karen L Duggan  32  WCM  Pacific  2:40.94 
 1  100 Fly  Katrina D Radke  32  UNAT  Pacific  55.12 
 3  200 Fly  Katrina Radke  32  UNAT  Pacific  2:10.33 
 9  200 Fly  Margaret E Reece  31  CHIC  Pacific  2:23.60 
 4  100 IM  Sandie Easton  33  UNAT  Pacific  1:02.50 
 3  200 IM  Sandie Easton  33  UNAT  Pacific  2:13.16 

Women 35-39 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Laureen Welting  37  TOC  Pacific  25.19 
 3  100 Free  Laureen Welting  37  TOC  Pacific  53.05 
 3  200 Free  Laureen Welting  37  TOC  Pacific  1:55.44 
 1  500 Free  Laureen Welting  37  TOC  Pacific  5:08.37 
 2  1000 Free  Laureen Welting  37  TOC  Pacific  10:46.62 
 5  50 Back  Joan A Schriger  38  TOC  Pacific  29.09 
 9  50 Back  Jackie A Heer  37  LGSR  Pacific  29.51 
 9  100 Back  Jackie A Heer  37  LGSR  Pacific  1:03.56 
 9  100 Back  Joan A Schriger  38  TOC  Pacific  1:03.56 
 8  200 Back  Joan A Schriger  38  TOC  Pacific  2:16.00 
 3  50 Breast  Deborah Donaldson  38  CHIC  Pacific  32.46 
 9  100 Breast  Deborah Donaldson  38  CHIC  Pacific  1:12.89 
 1  200 Breast  C Bleul-Gohlke  37  BAM  Pacific  2:28.15 
 7  200 Breast  Jennifer Lundmark  36  SAC  Pacific  2:40.00 
 5  50 Fly  Jackie A Heer  37  LGSR  Pacific  27.06 
 8  100 Fly  Jackie A Heer  37  LGSR  Pacific  1:01.17 
 9  100 Fly  Laureen Welting  37  TOC  Pacific  1:01.49 
 4  200 Fly  Laureen Welting  37  TOC  Pacific  2:13.65 
 10  200 Fly  Jackie A Heer  37  LGSR  Pacific  2:19.12 
 5  100 IM  Laureen Welting  37  TOC  Pacific  1:02.62 
 1  200 IM  C Bleul-Gohlke  37  BAM  Pacific  2:10.27 
 3  200 IM  Laureen Welting  37  TOC  Pacific  2:11.57 
 1  400 IM  C Bleul-Gohlke  37  BAM  Pacific  4:37.75 
 4  400 IM  Laureen Welting  37  TOC  Pacific  4:47.08 

Women 40-44 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  100 Free  Laurie P Vidal  40  WCM  Pacific  54.12 
 2  200 Free  Laurie P Vidal  40  WCM  Pacific  1:56.35 
 3  200 Free  Jill S Hernandez  42  CHIC  Pacific  1:56.66 
 2  500 Free  Laurie P Vidal  40  WCM  Pacific  5:13.41 
 3  500 Free  Jill S Hernandez  42  CHIC  Pacific  5:13.97 
 4  500 Free  Anna Rainer  41  SCAM  Pacific  5:21.21 
 5  500 Free  Suzann Heim-Bowen  44  WCM  Pacific  5:21.70 
 10  500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  44  TOC  Pacific  5:32.23 
 7  1000 Free  Marguerite Meyer  43  TOC  Pacific  11:43.38 
 9  1000 Free  Jana Matena  40  MELO  Pacific  11:46.77 
 3  1650 Free  Marguerite Meyer  44  TOC  Pacific  19:03.86 
 5  50 Back  Pamela Boscovich  40  WCM  Pacific  29.58 
 7  100 Back  Pamela Boscovich  40  WCM  Pacific  1:04.12 
 8  100 Back  Anna Rainer  41  SCAM  Pacific  1:04.42 
 6  200 Back  Pamela Boscovich  40  WCM  Pacific  2:19.39 
 10  100 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  43  RHMS  Pacific  1:13.27 
 5  200 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  43  RHMS  Pacific  2:38.40 
 2  100 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  42  CHIC  Pacific  59.69 
 2  200 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  42  CHIC  Pacific  2:15.47 
 6  200 Fly  Marguerite Meyer  44  TOC  Pacific  2:33.27 
 4  100 IM  Laurie P Vidal  40  WCM  Pacific  1:01.77 
 2  200 IM  Jill S Hernandez  42  CHIC  Pacific  2:10.62 
 5  200 IM  Laurie P Vidal  40  WCM  Pacific  2:15.00 
 6  200 IM  Anna Rainer  41  SCAM  Pacific  2:16.66 
 2  400 IM  Jill S Hernandez  42  CHIC  Pacific  4:41.91 
 5  400 IM  Laurie P Vidal  40  WCM  Pacific  4:47.98 

Women 45-49 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Barbara Crowder  45  SCSC  Pacific  58.61 
 5  200 Free  Cindy Lee  45  SMMM  Pacific  2:08.30 
 6  200 Free  Barbara Crowder  45  SCSC  Pacific  2:08.70 
 8  500 Free  Charlene O'Brien  46  WCM  Pacific  5:49.80 
 4  1000 Free  Cindy Lee  45  SMMM  Pacific  11:48.17 
 9  1000 Free  Charlene O'Brien  46  WCM  Pacific  12:00.17 
 3  1650 Free  Cindy S Lee  45  SMMM  Pacific  19:56.21 
 6  1650 Free  Jane Stites-Burks  45  MELO  Pacific  20:19.53 
 4  50 Back  Leslie A Dolan  45  CHIC  Pacific  30.74 
 5  50 Back  Patty Landers  46  WCM  Pacific  30.89 
 7  50 Back  Marcia V Nelson  45  WCM  Pacific  31.14 
 3  100 Back  Patty Landers  46  WCM  Pacific  1:05.15 
 4  100 Back  Marcia V Nelson  45  WCM  Pacific  1:05.57 
 1  200 Back  Patty Landers  46  WCM  Pacific  2:20.96 
 7  200 Back  Marcia V Nelson  45  WCM  Pacific  2:25.61 
 7  50 Fly  Leslie A Dolan  45  CHIC  Pacific  28.96 
 8  50 Fly  Barbara Crowder  45  SCSC  Pacific  29.15 
 3  100 Fly  Debbie M Swigert  47  WCM  Pacific  1:03.96 
 5  100 Fly  Charlene O'Brien  46  WCM  Pacific  1:05.08 
 1  200 Fly  Debbie M Swigert  47  WCM  Pacific  2:21.91 
 10  100 IM  Barbara Crowder  45  SCSC  Pacific  1:08.34 
 4  200 IM  Cindy Lee  45  SMMM  Pacific  2:25.62 
 6  200 IM  Linda Buchanan  45  SCAM  Pacific  2:26.54 
 9  200 IM  Barbara Crowder  45  SCSC  Pacific  2:27.04 
 7  400 IM  Cindy Lee  45  SMMM  Pacific  5:21.05 
 8  400 IM  Debbie M Swigert  47  WCM  Pacific  5:21.31 
 10  400 IM  Charlene O'Brien  46  WCM  Pacific  5:22.90 

Women 50-54 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Sally G Kahn  52  WCM  Pacific  1:03.04 
 2  200 Free  Laura Val  51  TAM  Pacific  2:05.13 
 7  200 Free  Celeste Miller  53  SNM  Pacific  2:14.20 
 3  500 Free  Celeste Miller  53  SNM  Pacific  5:53.73 
 7  1000 Free  Celeste Miller  53  SNM  Pacific  12:21.59 
 4  50 Back  Camill Panighetti  52  CHIC  Pacific  32.21 
 4  100 Back  Camill Panighetti  52  CHIC  Pacific  1:09.16 
 2  200 Back  Camill Panighetti  52  CHIC  Pacific  2:32.35 
 5  50 Fly  Sally G Kahn  52  WCM  Pacific  30.86 
 8  50 Fly  Camill Panighetti  52  CHIC  Pacific  31.47 
 4  100 Fly  Camill Panighetti  52  CHIC  Pacific  1:09.87 
 6  100 Fly  Sally G Kahn  52  WCM  Pacific  1:11.14 
 9  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  54  SNM  Pacific  1:16.91 
 4  200 Fly  R Brittingham  51  USAB  Pacific  2:54.53 
 8  100 IM  Camill Panighetti  52  CHIC  Pacific  1:10.41 
 6  200 IM  Camill Panighetti  52  CHIC  Pacific  2:39.00 

Women 55-59 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  55  MAM  Pacific  28.70 
 3  200 Free  Kristina V King  55  WCM  Pacific  2:26.94 
 2  500 Free  Kristina V King  55  WCM  Pacific  6:27.39 
 1  1000 Free  Linda Shoenberger  55  SNM  Pacific  13:18.30 
 3  1000 Free  Kristina V King  55  WCM  Pacific  14:00.02 
 2  1650 Free  Marcy Woodrow  59  LOM  Pacific  23:20.56 
 5  1650 Free  Sarah L Tyler  58  SNM  Pacific  24:35.40 
 6  1650 Free  Susan Allen  58  USF  Pacific  24:44.34 
 2  50 Back  Ruth Shaps  55  MAM  Pacific  35.92 
 2  100 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  55  MAM  Pacific  1:13.73 
 2  200 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  55  MAM  Pacific  2:44.00 
 10  200 Back  Kristina V King  55  WCM  Pacific  3:01.40 
 5  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  59  STAN  Pacific  40.00 
 5  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  59  STAN  Pacific  1:25.57 
 3  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  59  STAN  Pacific  3:06.66 
 1  50 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  55  MAM  Pacific  31.06 
 7  50 Fly  Sue Kelly  55  RINC  Pacific  35.53 
 1  100 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  55  MAM  Pacific  1:14.83 
 5  100 Fly  Kristina V King  55  WCM  Pacific  1:22.91 
 8  100 Fly  Sue Kelly  55  RINC  Pacific  1:25.01 
 9  100 Fly  Gayle Bon Durant  56  DAM  Pacific  1:26.75 
 2  200 Fly  Kristina V King  55  WCM  Pacific  3:04.51 
 9  200 Fly  Sue Kelly  55  RINC  Pacific  3:24.10 
 2  100 IM  Ruth Y Shaps  55  MAM  Pacific  1:13.83 
 4  200 IM  Ruth Shaps  55  MAM  Pacific  2:52.33 
 10  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  58  STAN  Pacific  6:39.35 

Women 60-64 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Betty Dugan  61  DAM  Pacific  33.31 
 5  100 Free  Midge S Kraetzer  64  WCM  Pacific  1:12.45 
 7  100 Free  Carol MacPherson  64  RINC  Pacific  1:13.65 
 8  100 Free  Susan Munn  64  DAM  Pacific  1:14.13 
 5  200 Free  Carol MacPherson  64  RINC  Pacific  2:43.70 
 9  200 Free  Susan Munn  64  DAM  Pacific  2:49.98 
 2  500 Free  Susan Munn  64  DAM  Pacific  7:16.50 
 8  500 Free  Carol MacPherson  64  RINC  Pacific  7:25.55 
 8  1000 Free  Les Westergaard  60  DAM  Pacific  16:19.14 
 1  1650 Free  Marcy F Woodrow  60  LOM  Pacific  23:49.83 
 5  1650 Free  Susan Munn  64  DAM  Pacific  24:50.09 
 8  100 Back  Midge S Kraetzer  64  WCM  Pacific  1:27.86 
 7  200 Back  Midge S Kraetzer  64  WCM  Pacific  3:11.99 
 6  50 Fly  Midge S Kraetzer  64  WCM  Pacific  36.15 
 9  50 Fly  Betty Dugan  61  DAM  Pacific  38.73 
 10  50 Fly  Susan Munn  64  DAM  Pacific  39.14 
 4  100 Fly  Midge S Kraetzer  64  WCM  Pacific  1:24.79 
 4  200 Fly  Midge S Kraetzer  64  WCM  Pacific  3:23.88 
 9  100 IM  Susan Munn  64  DAM  Pacific  1:28.42 
 6  200 IM  Susan Munn  64  DAM  Pacific  3:12.94 

Women 65-69 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  500 Free  Donna Monroe  69  WCM  Pacific  8:05.59 
 10  1000 Free  Donna Monroe  69  WCM  Pacific  16:46.51 
 7  1650 Free  Donna Monroe  69  WCM  Pacific  28:29.02 
 9  1650 Free  Terry M Morse  68  TAM  Pacific  28:46.57 
 3  50 Back  Ann Kay  68  MELO  Pacific  41.71 
 4  100 Back  Ann Kay  68  MELO  Pacific  1:29.21 
 4  200 Back  Ann Kay  68  MELO  Pacific  3:12.90 
 7  50 Fly  Ann Kay  68  MELO  Pacific  41.81 
 8  50 Fly  Barbara Callison  69  RINC  Pacific  42.31 
 9  400 IM  Deborah Keeve  66  USF  Pacific  10:34.05 

Women 70-74 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  37.77 
 9  50 Free  Joan Alexander  70  WCM  Pacific  38.79 
 4  100 Free  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  1:24.35 
 8  100 Free  Joan Alexander  71  WCM  Pacific  1:26.73 
 4  200 Free  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  3:06.47 
 5  200 Free  Joan Alexander  71  WCM  Pacific  3:07.77 
 7  200 Free  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  3:10.81 
 9  500 Free  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  8:59.12 
 5  1000 Free  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  17:14.19 
 6  1000 Free  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  18:03.00 
 8  1000 Free  Jean Duncan  70  WCM  Pacific  18:30.91 
 10  1000 Free  Marty Barry  70  RHMS  Pacific  19:58.95 
 5  1650 Free  Jean Duncan  70  WCM  Pacific  30:24.87 
 7  1650 Free  Barbara Owens  73  LM  Pacific  31:11.47 
 9  100 Back  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  1:46.92 
 9  200 Back  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  3:49.22 
 3  50 Breast  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  44.74 
 6  50 Breast  Barb Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  47.75 
 7  50 Breast  Joan Alexander  70  WCM  Pacific  48.33 
 8  50 Breast  Irma Reimer  70  SAC  Pacific  48.94 
 2  100 Breast  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  1:38.19 
 5  100 Breast  Joan E Alexander  71  WCM  Pacific  1:44.90 
 6  100 Breast  Barb Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  1:45.77 
 1  200 Breast  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  3:27.52 
 5  200 Breast  Joan E Alexander  71  WCM  Pacific  3:45.07 
 6  200 Breast  Barb Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  3:46.62 
 2  50 Fly  Barb Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  42.56 
 6  50 Fly  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  46.95 
 8  50 Fly  Joan Alexander  70  WCM  Pacific  47.32 
 2  100 Fly  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  1:42.35 
 4  100 Fly  Joan Alexander  71  WCM  Pacific  1:45.85 
 7  100 Fly  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  1:51.75 
 1  200 Fly  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  3:49.33 
 2  200 Fly  Joan E Alexander  71  WCM  Pacific  3:49.57 
 8  200 Fly  Jean Duncan  70  WCM  Pacific  5:37.58 
 2  100 IM  Barb Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  1:35.17 
 5  100 IM  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  1:37.52 
 3  200 IM  Ann Hirsch  72  WCM  Pacific  3:32.18 
 4  200 IM  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  3:36.71 
 3  400 IM  Joan Alexander  71  WCM  Pacific  7:41.84 
 6  400 IM  Barbara Callison  70  RINC  Pacific  7:51.93 

Women 75-79 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Asako Maningo  77  SMMM  Pacific  43.67 
 7  100 Free  Asako Maningo  77  SMMM  Pacific  1:38.64 
 9  200 Free  Nan Blackledge  78  RINC  Pacific  3:41.07 
 10  200 Free  Asako Maningo  77  SMMM  Pacific  3:47.56 
 8  500 Free  Nan Blackledge  78  RINC  Pacific  9:50.39 
 7  100 Back  Asako Maningo  77  SMMM  Pacific  1:54.56 
 8  100 Back  Nan Blackledge  78  RINC  Pacific  1:54.67 
 7  200 Back  Margaret Voorhees  75  USF  Pacific  4:19.88 
 10  50 Breast  Phyllis Crockett  76  WCM  Pacific  59.74 
 8  100 Breast  Phyllis Crockett  76  WCM  Pacific  2:15.22 
 9  100 Breast  Bunny S Dawson  75  RINC  Pacific  2:16.22 
 5  200 Breast  Phyllis Crockett  76  WCM  Pacific  4:38.76 
 6  200 Breast  Bunny S Dawson  75  RINC  Pacific  4:43.50 
 7  50 Fly  Margaret Voorhees  75  USF  Pacific  1:04.51 
 8  100 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  76  SMMM  Pacific  3:14.77 
 5  200 Fly  Gloria M Stupfel  76  SMMM  Pacific  7:18.63 
 5  100 IM  Nan Blackledge  78  RINC  Pacific  1:59.76 
 9  200 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  76  SMMM  Pacific  5:59.81 
 8  400 IM  Gloria M Stupfel  76  SMMM  Pacific  12:48.94 

Women 80-84 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Margery Meyer  80  TOC  Pacific  37.11 
 1  100 Free  Margery Meyer  80  TOC  Pacific  1:24.09 
 1  200 Free  Margery Meyer  80  TOC  Pacific  3:10.14 
 1  500 Free  Margery Meyer  80  TOC  Pacific  8:33.61 
 1  1000 Free  Margery Meyer  80  TOC  Pacific  17:33.20 
 1  1650 Free  Margery Meyer  80  TOC  Pacific  28:59.28 
 1  50 Back  Margery Meyer  80  TOC  Pacific  45.16 
 2  100 Back  Margery Meyer  80  TOC  Pacific  1:42.16 
 5  50 Breast  Jae Howell  80  WCM  Pacific  1:02.77 
 5  100 Breast  Jae Howell  80  WCM  Pacific  2:22.60 
 3  200 Breast  Jae Howell  80  WCM  Pacific  5:03.18 
 4  50 Fly  Jae Howell  80  WCM  Pacific  1:03.63 
 1  100 Fly  Jae Howell  80  WCM  Pacific  2:18.77 
 1  200 Fly  Jae Howell  80  WCM  Pacific  5:03.96 
 5  100 IM  Jae Howell  80  WCM  Pacific  2:06.92 
 2  200 IM  Jae Howell  80  WCM  Pacific  4:40.28 
 1  400 IM  Jae Howell  80  WCM  Pacific  9:51.09 

Women 85-89 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  86  STAN  Pacific  46.54 
 5  50 Free  Sally Joy  86  WCM  Pacific  1:05.27 
 1  100 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  85  STAN  Pacific  1:46.69 
 7  100 Free  Mary Jane Reeves  85  WCM  Pacific  2:46.87 
 1  200 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  86  STAN  Pacific  3:43.14 
 7  200 Free  Beate Mohr  85  USF  Pacific  5:41.18 
 1  500 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  85  STAN  Pacific  9:49.71 
 1  1000 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  86  STAN  Pacific  22:06.79 
 1  50 Back  Marjorie Sharpe  85  STAN  Pacific  55.58 
 10  50 Back  Hilda Buel  89  SMMM  Pacific  2:04.04 
 1  100 Back  Marjorie Sharpe  86  STAN  Pacific  1:59.59 
 5  100 Back  Sally Joy  86  WCM  Pacific  2:39.48 
 10  100 Back  Hilda Buel  89  SMMM  Pacific  4:27.78 
 1  200 Back  Marjorie Sharpe  85  STAN  Pacific  4:12.46 
 6  200 Back  Sally Joy  86  WCM  Pacific  5:45.26 
 2  50 Breast  Sally Joy  86  WCM  Pacific  1:10.43 
 3  100 Breast  Sally Joy  86  WCM  Pacific  3:03.21 
 4  100 Breast  Mary Jane Reeves  85  WCM  Pacific  3:27.44 
 5  100 Breast  Hilda Buel  89  SMMM  Pacific  4:45.42 
 3  200 IM  Hilda Buel  89  SMMM  Pacific  9:44.05 

Men 18-24 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Andy Nonaka  23  WCM  Pacific  22.28 
 8  50 Free  Andy Brown  24  WCM  Pacific  22.31 
 10  100 Free  Brett J Anderson  24  WCM  Pacific  49.43 
 3  200 Free  Andy Nonaka  23  WCM  Pacific  1:46.40 
 7  200 Free  Brian Rodde  23  UNAT  Pacific  1:49.90 
 3  500 Free  Dan Brelsford  22  FIRE  Pacific  4:53.28 
 3  1000 Free  Soren Korup  21  SMMM  Pacific  10:53.99 
 8  1000 Free  Matthew Hunter  20  USF  Pacific  11:49.55 
 9  1000 Free  Chris Hunter  20  USF  Pacific  11:51.95 
 8  1650 Free  Daniel Reilly  23  USF  Pacific  18:30.89 
 2  50 Back  Loren Cherstrom  23  RAMS  Pacific  25.07 
 8  50 Back  Andy Nonaka  23  WCM  Pacific  26.60 
 1  100 Back  Michael Fahy  22  UNAT  Pacific  52.17 
 10  100 Back  Dan Brelsford  22  FIRE  Pacific  56.73 
 2  200 Back  Brett J Anderson  24  WCM  Pacific  1:58.90 
 2  50 Breast  Kevin M Raab  24  WCM  Pacific  27.79 
 3  50 Breast  Andy Nonaka  23  WCM  Pacific  27.92 
 1  100 Breast  Andy Nonaka  23  WCM  Pacific  1:00.76 
 3  100 Breast  Kevin M Raab  24  WCM  Pacific  1:01.24 
 2  200 Breast  Andy Nonaka  23  WCM  Pacific  2:16.89 
 2  50 Fly  Adam Kennedy  23  USF  Pacific  23.74 
 4  50 Fly  Loren Cherstrom  23  RAMS  Pacific  24.16 
 8  100 Fly  Dan Brelsford  22  FIRE  Pacific  53.78 
 1  100 IM  Michael Fahy  22  UNAT  Pacific  53.29 
 3  100 IM  Andy Nonaka  23  WCM  Pacific  54.94 
 1  200 IM  Andy Nonaka  23  WCM  Pacific  2:00.54 
 7  400 IM  Daniel Reilly  23  USF  Pacific  4:41.92 

Men 25-29 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Scott C Greenwood  25  TOC  Pacific  20.47 
 2  50 Free  Brad Schumacher  29  TOC  Pacific  20.54 
 5  50 Free  Lee G Wanie  29  TOC  Pacific  20.92 
 6  50 Free  Jack G Sorensen  25  UNAT  Pacific  20.96 
 9  50 Free  Jeff O Stanford  26  SCAM  Pacific  21.34 
 10  50 Free  Christopher Roat  28  STAN  Pacific  21.37 
 1  100 Free  Brad Schumacher  29  TOC  Pacific  45.01 
 3  100 Free  Lee G Wanie  29  TOC  Pacific  45.82 
 7  100 Free  Christopher Roat  28  STAN  Pacific  47.09 
 8  100 Free  Jeff O Stanford  26  SCAM  Pacific  47.10 
 1  200 Free  Brad Schumacher  29  TOC  Pacific  1:38.94 
 5  200 Free  Christopher Roat  28  STAN  Pacific  1:45.10 
 7  200 Free  Lee Wanie  28  TOC  Pacific  1:46.28 
 6  500 Free  Christopher Roat  28  STAN  Pacific  4:50.75 
 8  500 Free  Lee Wanie  29  TOC  Pacific  4:57.94 
 6  1000 Free  John Murray  26  SMMM  Pacific  10:57.66 
 8  1000 Free  Aaron Yu  27  USF  Pacific  11:21.75 
 9  1000 Free  Andrew Mc Gibbon  29  USF  Pacific  11:27.21 
 4  50 Back  Lee G Wanie  29  TOC  Pacific  24.39 
 2  50 Breast  Christian Claytor  27  USF  Pacific  26.34 
 3  50 Breast  Nikola Savcic  29  SNM  Pacific  27.20 
 2  100 Breast  Christian Claytor  27  USF  Pacific  57.25 
 5  100 Breast  Nikola Savcic  29  SNM  Pacific  1:00.65 
 1  200 Breast  Christian Claytor  27  USF  Pacific  2:07.35 
 7  50 Fly  Scott C Greenwood  25  TOC  Pacific  22.99 
 9  100 Fly  Lee G Wanie  29  TOC  Pacific  51.82 
 9  200 Fly  Michael McWhorter  29  WACM  Pacific  2:04.89 
 5  100 IM  Lee G Wanie  29  TOC  Pacific  52.92 
 10  100 IM  Jeff O Stanford  26  SCAM  Pacific  54.52 
 5  200 IM  Lee G Wanie  29  TOC  Pacific  1:55.72 

Men 30-34 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Jeremy W Brannon  31  WCM  Pacific  21.65 
 6  100 Free  Jeremy W Brannon  31  WCM  Pacific  46.86 
 7  100 Free  Gary L Larson  31  TOC  Pacific  47.54 
 9  200 Free  Jeremy W Brannon  31  WCM  Pacific  1:45.18 
 7  500 Free  Nenad Rodic  32  SNM  Pacific  4:52.76 
 3  1000 Free  Nenad Rodic  32  SNM  Pacific  10:05.35 
 7  1000 Free  Greg Larson  33  TOC  Pacific  10:18.98 
 10  1000 Free  Ernie Hoftyzer  33  DAM  Pacific  10:38.19 
 3  1650 Free  Nenad Rodic  32  SNM  Pacific  16:57.89 
 7  1650 Free  Paul Fordyce  33  MAM  Pacific  18:10.90 
 8  1650 Free  Paul Cousineau  31  MVM  Pacific  18:17.27 
 10  1650 Free  Loren Siebert  31  UNAT  Pacific  18:29.19 
 2  50 Back  Lance Bohlman  32  SNM  Pacific  24.73 
 4  50 Back  Greg D Larson  33  TOC  Pacific  25.01 
 8  50 Back  Gary L Larson  31  TOC  Pacific  25.65 
 8  100 Back  Matthew G McKay  31  TOC  Pacific  53.78 
 3  200 Back  Matthew G McKay  31  TOC  Pacific  1:56.41 
 8  200 Back  Greg D Larson  33  TOC  Pacific  2:00.32 
 9  200 Back  Nenad Rodic  32  SNM  Pacific  2:00.60 
 6  50 Breast  Douglas Erickson  31  TAM  Pacific  28.18 
 7  200 Breast  Mark Harlow  31  STAN  Pacific  2:19.51 
 9  200 Breast  Shannon Crothers  33  MELO  Pacific  2:20.18 
 4  50 Fly  Dikan Rendic  32  UNAT  Pacific  23.35 
 5  50 Fly  Lance Bohlman  32  SNM  Pacific  23.38 
 6  50 Fly  Patrick C Sagisi  31  TOC  Pacific  23.62 
 3  100 Fly  Patrick C Sagisi  31  TOC  Pacific  51.67 
 6  100 Fly  Dikan Rendic  32  UNAT  Pacific  52.29 
 7  100 Fly  Jeremy W Brannon  31  WCM  Pacific  52.38 
 2  100 IM  Greg D Larson  33  TOC  Pacific  53.72 

Men 35-39 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Kirk F Everist  36  TOC  Pacific  21.77 
 8  50 Free  Geoffrey Glaser  38  USF  Pacific  22.01 
 2  100 Free  Kirk F Everist  36  TOC  Pacific  46.46 
 2  200 Free  Kirk F Everist  36  TOC  Pacific  1:42.17 
 7  500 Free  Terry De Biase  38  FIRE  Pacific  4:54.96 
 9  1650 Free  Stephen A Stahl  38  WCM  Pacific  17:21.53 
 8  200 Back  Hector E Chao  39  WCM  Pacific  2:01.82 
 3  50 Breast  Roque J Santos  35  WCM  Pacific  27.45 
 2  100 Breast  Roque J Santos  35  WCM  Pacific  59.83 
 6  100 Breast  V Stamenkovic  36  FIRE  Pacific  1:00.75 
 2  200 Breast  Roque J Santos  35  WCM  Pacific  2:09.15 
 9  100 Fly  Terry De Biase  38  FIRE  Pacific  53.12 
 4  100 IM  Roque J Santos  35  WCM  Pacific  54.30 
 4  200 IM  Roque J Santos  35  WCM  Pacific  1:59.63 
 2  400 IM  Roque J Santos  35  WCM  Pacific  4:07.52 
 9  400 IM  Michael J McGrath  37  SUNY  Pacific  4:25.93 

Men 40-44 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  David Boatwright  41  WCM  Pacific  21.78 
 3  100 Free  David Boatwright  41  WCM  Pacific  48.01 
 8  100 Free  Brant Allen  40  SNM  Pacific  48.71 
 3  200 Free  David Boatwright  41  WCM  Pacific  1:44.90 
 6  200 Free  Bradley S Howe  41  AHSM  Pacific  1:47.15 
 8  200 Free  George F Tidmarsh  42  MELO  Pacific  1:48.58 
 3  500 Free  George Tidmarsh  42  MELO  Pacific  4:52.93 
 8  500 Free  Mike Keck  43  TOC  Pacific  4:59.09 
 1  1000 Free  George F Tidmarsh  42  MELO  Pacific  9:56.72 
 3  1000 Free  Mike Keck  43  TOC  Pacific  10:20.69 
 2  1650 Free  George Tidmarsh  42  MELO  Pacific  16:56.94 
 8  50 Back  Eric A Johnson  43  SCAM  Pacific  25.90 
 9  100 Back  Eric Johnson  42  SCAM  Pacific  56.58 
 10  100 Back  Brant Allen  40  SNM  Pacific  57.00 
 5  200 Back  Eric A Johnson  43  SCAM  Pacific  2:00.84 
 4  50 Breast  Brant Allen  40  SNM  Pacific  27.30 
 6  50 Breast  Randy R Cox  40  STAN  Pacific  27.78 
 9  100 Breast  Brant Allen  40  SNM  Pacific  1:01.04 
 10  100 Breast  Randy R Cox  40  STAN  Pacific  1:01.99 
 8  200 Breast  Randy R Cox  40  STAN  Pacific  2:17.58 
 10  200 Breast  Mike Keck  43  TOC  Pacific  2:18.76 
 6  100 IM  Gary M Antonick  40  STAN  Pacific  55.62 
 9  100 IM  Eric A Johnson  43  SCAM  Pacific  55.99 
 6  200 IM  George F Tidmarsh  42  MELO  Pacific  2:03.16 
 7  200 IM  Mike Keck  43  TOC  Pacific  2:03.62 
 8  200 IM  Eric A Johnson  43  SCAM  Pacific  2:04.28 
 10  200 IM  Randy R Cox  40  STAN  Pacific  2:04.71 
 6  400 IM  Randy R Cox  40  STAN  Pacific  4:27.89 
 8  400 IM  Mike Keck  43  TOC  Pacific  4:29.10 
 10  400 IM  Gary M Antonick  40  STAN  Pacific  4:32.94 

Men 45-49 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Kirk E Kozlowski  45  SCSC  Pacific  22.35 
 7  100 Free  Kirk E Kozlowski  45  SCSC  Pacific  49.44 
 6  200 Free  Kirk E Kozlowski  45  SCSC  Pacific  1:50.30 
 5  200 Back  Francisco Canales  45  SRM  Pacific  2:05.09 
 1  50 Breast  Lee A Rider  47  RHMS  Pacific  28.28 
 1  100 Breast  Lee A Rider  47  RHMS  Pacific  1:00.65 
 7  100 Breast  Bryan Volpp  45  WCM  Pacific  1:05.25 
 1  200 Breast  Lee Rider  46  RHMS  Pacific  2:18.53 
 4  200 Breast  Bryan Volpp  45  WCM  Pacific  2:21.54 
 7  100 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  46  WCM  Pacific  54.82 
 9  100 Fly  Mark E Evans  45  DAC  Pacific  54.85 
 2  200 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  46  WCM  Pacific  2:03.18 
 7  200 Fly  Mark E Evans  45  DAC  Pacific  2:06.49 
 8  200 Fly  John R Morales  45  SRM  Pacific  2:08.60 
 8  200 IM  Bryan Volpp  45  WCM  Pacific  2:09.28 
 5  400 IM  Bryan Volpp  45  WCM  Pacific  4:37.27 
 6  400 IM  Francisco Canales  45  SRM  Pacific  4:37.41 
 8  400 IM  Mark E Evans  45  DAC  Pacific  4:40.15 

Men 50-54 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  500 Free  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  5:05.43 
 5  500 Free  R Tod Spieker  54  TOC  Pacific  5:14.06 
 2  1000 Free  R Tod Spieker  54  TOC  Pacific  10:32.75 
 3  1000 Free  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  10:35.09 
 6  1000 Free  Jeff Strnad  50  MELO  Pacific  11:07.23 
 2  1650 Free  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  17:44.27 
 5  1650 Free  Jeff Strnad  50  MELO  Pacific  18:23.28 
 4  50 Back  Gene E Hart  50  WCM  Pacific  27.74 
 6  100 Back  R Tod Spieker  54  TOC  Pacific  1:00.71 
 10  100 Back  Gene E Hart  50  WCM  Pacific  1:01.52 
 2  200 Back  R Tod Spieker  54  TOC  Pacific  2:08.49 
 10  50 Breast  Steven E Haufler  50  WCM  Pacific  30.80 
 7  100 Breast  Steven E Haufler  50  WCM  Pacific  1:07.29 
 2  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  2:23.09 
 5  200 Breast  Steven E Haufler  50  WCM  Pacific  2:26.89 
 10  200 Breast  Mal Jester  54  WCM  Pacific  2:30.47 
 10  50 Fly  Brad Pence  51  USF  Pacific  25.99 
 9  100 Fly  Brad Pence  51  USF  Pacific  57.92 
 5  200 Fly  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  2:13.06 
 10  200 Fly  Jeff Strnad  50  MELO  Pacific  2:25.76 
 7  100 IM  Steven E Haufler  50  WCM  Pacific  59.70 
 4  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  2:11.10 
 3  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  53  MAM  Pacific  4:40.61 
 4  400 IM  R Tod Spieker  54  TOC  Pacific  4:46.20 
 7  400 IM  Clifford Johnson  51  SNM  Pacific  4:51.87 

Men 55-59 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  James R DeLacy  56  WCM  Pacific  23.41 
 4  50 Free  Andrew Mc Pherson  55  DAM  Pacific  23.88 
 3  100 Free  James R DeLacy  56  WCM  Pacific  51.52 
 2  200 Free  James R DeLacy  56  WCM  Pacific  1:56.03 
 5  500 Free  David Gray  57  UNAT  Pacific  5:30.96 
 8  500 Free  Don M Davis  58  RHMS  Pacific  5:37.68 
 10  1000 Free  Don M Davis  58  RHMS  Pacific  12:06.86 
 4  1650 Free  David Gray  57  UNAT  Pacific  19:16.60 
 9  1650 Free  Jim Lawrie  56  SNM  Pacific  19:58.81 
 2  50 Back  Richard Burns  59  TAM  Pacific  27.80 
 6  50 Back  Andrew Mc Pherson  55  DAM  Pacific  29.00 
 2  100 Back  Richard Burns  59  TAM  Pacific  1:00.51 
 3  200 Back  Richard Burns  59  TAM  Pacific  2:14.87 
 10  200 Back  David Ugarkovich  55  UNAT  Pacific  2:28.52 
 1  50 Breast  Don W McKenzie  56  SNM  Pacific  28.71 
 2  50 Breast  Robert Strand  57  TOC  Pacific  29.70 
 6  50 Breast  Kenneth Frost  58  TAM  Pacific  30.81 
 8  50 Breast  Gary J Parlapiano  56  TAM  Pacific  31.21 
 10  50 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  56  WCM  Pacific  31.32 
 1  100 Breast  Don W McKenzie  56  SNM  Pacific  1:04.43 
 3  100 Breast  Robert Strand  57  TOC  Pacific  1:05.53 
 5  100 Breast  Gary J Parlapiano  56  TAM  Pacific  1:07.88 
 6  100 Breast  Kenneth Frost  58  TAM  Pacific  1:08.17 
 1  200 Breast  Robert Strand  57  TOC  Pacific  2:24.72 
 5  200 Breast  Kenneth Frost  58  TAM  Pacific  2:31.68 
 10  200 Breast  Gary J Parlapiano  56  TAM  Pacific  2:36.07 
 2  50 Fly  James R DeLacy  56  WCM  Pacific  25.57 
 5  50 Fly  Andrew Mc Pherson  55  DAM  Pacific  26.23 
 2  100 Fly  James R DeLacy  56  WCM  Pacific  58.20 
 7  100 Fly  Randy I Brown  55  SMMM  Pacific  1:00.53 
 5  200 Fly  Randy Brown  55  SMMM  Pacific  2:24.69 
 7  200 Fly  Leland H Faust  56  TOC  Pacific  2:31.02 
 3  100 IM  James R DeLacy  56  WCM  Pacific  1:01.00 
 5  100 IM  Robert Strand  57  TOC  Pacific  1:01.47 
 9  100 IM  Richard Burns  59  TAM  Pacific  1:02.94 
 7  200 IM  Andrew Mc Pherson  55  DAM  Pacific  2:22.11 
 10  200 IM  David Ugarkovich  55  UNAT  Pacific  2:25.65 
 8  400 IM  James De Lacy  56  WCM  Pacific  5:15.86 

Men 60-64 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  James E Elder  60  TOC  Pacific  24.03 
 1  100 Free  James E Elder  60  TOC  Pacific  54.18 
 4  200 Free  James E Elder  60  TOC  Pacific  2:07.35 
 8  200 Free  Allan Cartwright  61  LNM  Pacific  2:10.08 
 3  500 Free  Edward Cazalet  60  TAM  Pacific  5:41.67 
 1  1000 Free  Edward G Cazalet  60  TAM  Pacific  11:31.46 
 10  1000 Free  Bill Dawson  60  MELO  Pacific  12:51.51 
 2  1650 Free  Edward Cazalet  60  TAM  Pacific  19:36.48 
 5  1650 Free  Allan Cartwright  61  LNM  Pacific  20:26.02 
 10  1650 Free  Bill Dawson  60  MELO  Pacific  21:52.07 
 8  50 Back  Richard Bassi  61  TOC  Pacific  32.16 
 10  50 Back  Allan Cartwright  60  LNM  Pacific  32.75 
 1  100 Back  Edward G Cazalet  60  TAM  Pacific  1:04.61 
 1  200 Back  Edward G Cazalet  60  TAM  Pacific  2:18.20 
 4  200 Back  Richard T Todd  61  TCAM  Pacific  2:31.02 
 3  200 Breast  Richard T Todd  61  TCAM  Pacific  2:39.79 
 1  50 Fly  James E Elder  60  TOC  Pacific  27.16 
 6  50 Fly  Richard Bassi  61  TOC  Pacific  28.43 
 9  50 Fly  James F Shaw  62  RINC  Pacific  29.12 
 3  100 Fly  James E Elder  60  TOC  Pacific  1:03.91 
 9  100 Fly  James F Shaw  62  RINC  Pacific  1:08.75 
 6  200 Fly  James F Shaw  62  RINC  Pacific  2:51.74 
 2  100 IM  James E Elder  60  TOC  Pacific  1:05.58 
 3  100 IM  Edward Cazalet  60  TAM  Pacific  1:05.96 
 5  100 IM  Richard T Todd  61  TCAM  Pacific  1:07.08 
 8  100 IM  Allan Cartwright  60  LNM  Pacific  1:08.37 
 1  200 IM  Edward G Cazalet  60  TAM  Pacific  2:20.47 
 6  200 IM  Richard T Todd  61  TCAM  Pacific  2:31.69 
 1  400 IM  Edward G Cazalet  60  TAM  Pacific  5:02.36 
 5  400 IM  Richard T Todd  61  TCAM  Pacific  5:32.09 

Men 65-69 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Tim Thornton  66  MHSC  Pacific  2:17.75 
 5  1000 Free  Tim Thornton  66  MHSC  Pacific  13:06.53 
 7  1000 Free  Robert W Mayo  69  WCM  Pacific  13:47.99 
 10  1000 Free  Barry Fasbender  65  STAN  Pacific  14:09.04 
 6  1650 Free  A Emory Haworth  67  WCM  Pacific  23:39.69 
 7  1650 Free  Barry Fasbender  65  STAN  Pacific  23:45.46 
 7  50 Back  Tim Thornton  66  MHSC  Pacific  33.25 
 3  100 Back  Tim Thornton  66  MHSC  Pacific  1:11.90 
 5  200 Back  Dick A Peterson  66  SMMM  Pacific  2:45.57 
 3  100 Breast  Dick A Peterson  66  SMMM  Pacific  1:19.86 
 1  200 Breast  Dick A Peterson  66  SMMM  Pacific  2:49.84 
 4  200 Breast  A Emory Haworth  67  WCM  Pacific  3:01.19 
 9  200 Breast  Barry Fasbender  65  STAN  Pacific  3:10.22 
 5  50 Fly  Emory Haworth  66  WCM  Pacific  31.58 
 5  100 Fly  A Emory Haworth  67  WCM  Pacific  1:14.73 
 6  100 Fly  Barry Fasbender  65  STAN  Pacific  1:16.71 
 9  100 Fly  Robert A Fox  66  TOC  Pacific  1:24.91 
 2  200 Fly  Barry Fasbender  65  STAN  Pacific  3:01.52 
 4  200 Fly  A Emory Haworth  67  WCM  Pacific  3:03.39 
 5  200 Fly  Robert A Fox  66  TOC  Pacific  3:12.41 
 4  100 IM  Tim Thornton  66  MHSC  Pacific  1:10.38 
 5  100 IM  Dick A Peterson  66  SMMM  Pacific  1:11.30 
 4  200 IM  Dick A Peterson  66  SMMM  Pacific  2:41.45 
 7  200 IM  A Emory Haworth  67  WCM  Pacific  2:48.43 
 10  200 IM  Barry Fasbender  65  STAN  Pacific  2:54.91 
 3  400 IM  Dick A Peterson  66  SMMM  Pacific  5:47.16 
 7  400 IM  A Emory Haworth  67  WCM  Pacific  6:09.76 
 9  400 IM  Barry Fasbender  65  STAN  Pacific  6:18.05 

Men 70-74 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Don Hill  71  TOC  Pacific  28.26 
 8  50 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  70  SMMM  Pacific  38.29 
 4  100 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  70  SMMM  Pacific  1:25.69 
 4  200 Breast  Norman Stupfel  70  SMMM  Pacific  3:17.73 

Men 75-79 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Frank R Grannis  78  TOC  Pacific  31.90 
 7  50 Free  Ed Kerswill  76  MVM  Pacific  32.77 
 8  50 Free  August Motmans  75  RINC  Pacific  33.74 
 4  100 Free  Ed Kerswill  76  MVM  Pacific  1:13.75 
 6  100 Free  Ralph F Perry  76  TOC  Pacific  1:17.58 
 10  100 Free  Robert Cunningham  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:20.86 
 5  200 Free  Ed Kerswill  76  MVM  Pacific  2:51.15 
 6  200 Free  Ralph F Perry  76  TOC  Pacific  2:57.91 
 1  500 Free  Richard Schomburg  76  USF  Pacific  7:09.10 
 3  500 Free  Ed Kerswill  76  MVM  Pacific  7:32.84 
 2  1000 Free  Ed Kerswill  76  MVM  Pacific  15:54.35 
 10  1000 Free  Don L Stupfel  75  SMMM  Pacific  18:33.11 
 2  1650 Free  Ed Kerswill  76  MVM  Pacific  27:12.14 
 6  1650 Free  Fred Trask  75  WCM  Pacific  28:51.76 
 8  1650 Free  Roy Hoch  75  CRUZ  Pacific  30:16.54 
 10  1650 Free  Don Stupfel  75  SMMM  Pacific  33:01.25 
 5  50 Back  Ralph F Perry  76  TOC  Pacific  39.81 
 8  50 Back  Bob Schaufel  76  UNAT  Pacific  42.92 
 9  50 Back  Don L Stupfel  75  SMMM  Pacific  43.07 
 6  100 Back  Ralph F Perry  76  TOC  Pacific  1:25.73 
 4  200 Back  Ralph F Perry  76  TOC  Pacific  3:16.69 
 3  50 Breast  G Edwasrd Rudloff  79  TOC  Pacific  40.64 
 4  50 Breast  August Motmans  75  RINC  Pacific  41.42 
 6  50 Breast  Robert Cunningham  75  SMMM  Pacific  41.81 
 4  100 Breast  Robert Cunningham  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:34.65 
 5  100 Breast  August Motmans  75  RINC  Pacific  1:34.85 
 6  100 Breast  G Edwasrd Rudloff  79  TOC  Pacific  1:36.45 
 3  200 Breast  Robert Cunningham  75  SMMM  Pacific  3:34.59 
 5  50 Fly  Robert Cunningham  75  SMMM  Pacific  41.91 
 6  100 Fly  Robert Cunningham  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:42.19 
 7  200 Fly  Glynn Jones  77  TOC  Pacific  5:20.57 
 6  100 IM  August Motmans  75  RINC  Pacific  1:30.81 
 10  100 IM  Frank R Grannis  78  TOC  Pacific  1:35.06 
 6  200 IM  Robert Cunningham  75  SMMM  Pacific  3:28.85 
 3  400 IM  Robert Cunningham  75  SMMM  Pacific  7:36.16 

Men 80-84 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  William Johnston  84  WCM  Pacific  36.27 
 9  100 Free  Ernest W Glenesk  81  UNAT  Pacific  1:27.94 
 5  200 Free  William Johnston  84  WCM  Pacific  3:21.74 
 6  200 Free  Dick Margerum  82  CVM  Pacific  3:27.52 
 8  200 Free  Tom Mc Call  80  SCAM  Pacific  3:36.92 
 9  200 Free  Fred Taioli  82  SMMM  Pacific  3:43.49 
 4  500 Free  Richard Smith  82  WCM  Pacific  9:15.62 
 5  500 Free  Fred Taioli  82  SMMM  Pacific  9:38.84 
 10  500 Free  Fred Rogers  80  USF  Pacific  11:10.66 
 3  1000 Free  Richard T Smith  83  WCM  Pacific  19:07.58 
 4  1000 Free  Tom Mc Call  80  SCAM  Pacific  19:45.87 
 8  1000 Free  Fred Rogers  80  USF  Pacific  22:46.97 
 4  1650 Free  Richard Smith  82  WCM  Pacific  31:50.66 
 5  1650 Free  Tom A McCall  80  SCAM  Pacific  32:51.29 
 9  1650 Free  Fred Rogers  80  USF  Pacific  41:31.49 
 10  100 Back  Tom Mc Call  80  SCAM  Pacific  1:53.60 
 9  200 Back  Tom Mc Call  80  SCAM  Pacific  4:05.43 
 7  100 Breast  Tom Mc Call  80  SCAM  Pacific  1:57.11 
 2  200 Breast  Tom Mc Call  80  SCAM  Pacific  4:08.86 
 7  50 Fly  William Johnston  84  WCM  Pacific  50.94 
 2  100 Fly  Richard Smith  82  WCM  Pacific  2:00.97 
 3  100 Fly  Tom Mc Call  80  SCAM  Pacific  2:04.57 
 1  200 Fly  Richard Smith  82  WCM  Pacific  4:46.94 
 8  100 IM  Tom A McCall  80  SCAM  Pacific  1:47.17 
 10  100 IM  Richard Smith  82  WCM  Pacific  1:50.48 
 2  200 IM  Richard T Smith  83  WCM  Pacific  3:56.88 
 3  200 IM  Tom Mc Call  80  SCAM  Pacific  3:57.81 
 5  200 IM  Dick Margerum  82  CVM  Pacific  4:17.92 
 6  200 IM  William Johnston  84  WCM  Pacific  4:27.20 
 2  400 IM  Tom A McCall  80  SCAM  Pacific  8:37.60 
 3  400 IM  Richard T Smith  83  WCM  Pacific  9:04.26 
 7  400 IM  William Johnston  84  WCM  Pacific  10:41.86 

Men 85-89 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  85  RINC  Pacific  36.61 
 2  1000 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  85  RINC  Pacific  18:54.00 
 1  50 Back  Aldo Da Rosa  85  RINC  Pacific  43.82 
 1  100 Back  Aldo Da Rosa  85  RINC  Pacific  1:36.99 
 2  200 Back  Aldo Da Rosa  85  RINC  Pacific  3:43.10 
 1  50 Breast  Aldo Da Rosa  85  RINC  Pacific  43.56 
 1  100 Breast  Aldo Da Rosa  85  RINC  Pacific  1:42.86 
 6  100 Breast  John B O'Donnell  85  TOC  Pacific  3:00.84 
 1  200 Breast  Aldo Da Rosa  85  RINC  Pacific  3:55.05 
 6  50 Fly  George White  88  SAC  Pacific  2:10.31 
 7  100 IM  George White  88  SAC  Pacific  3:23.60 
 1  200 IM  Aldo Da Rosa  85  RINC  Pacific  3:41.92 

Men 90-94 SCY (2003)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Back  Bill M Reeder  92  SNM  Pacific  1:31.09 
 2  200 Back  Bill M Reeder  92  SNM  Pacific  6:46.09 
Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #29
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #45
Sponsor #35
Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #13