USMS Top Ten

2002 USMS Top Ten LCM for Indiana LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 30-34 LCM (2002)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Breast  Bridget A Bailie  33  ISF  Indiana  3:23.67 

Women 35-39 LCM (2002)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Fly  Kris Houchens  35  ISF  Indiana  3:13.80 

Women 45-49 LCM (2002)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Karlen Trebesiner  49  ISF  Indiana  30.40 
 9  100 Free  K Trebesiner  49  ISF  Indiana  1:09.99 
 9  800 Free  Karlen Trebesiner  49  ISF  Indiana  11:14.34 
 7  50 Back  Karlen Trebesiner  49  ISF  Indiana  36.79 
 6  50 Breast  C Gettelfinger  45  ISF  Indiana  41.50 
 7  100 Breast  C Gettelfinger  45  ISF  Indiana  1:30.94 
 5  200 Breast  C Gettelfinger  45  ISF  Indiana  3:19.31 
 3  100 Fly  Maryann Stevens  49  ISF  Indiana  1:17.01 
 1  200 Fly  Maryann Stevens  49  ISF  Indiana  2:50.34 
 3  400 IM  Maryann Stevens  49  ISF  Indiana  6:10.57 

Women 55-59 LCM (2002)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Fly  Barbara Larsen  55  ISF  Indiana  3:55.40 

Women 60-64 LCM (2002)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Susan Meyers  60  ISF  Indiana  37.07 
 5  100 Free  Susan Meyers  60  ISF  Indiana  1:23.24 
 6  200 Free  Susan Meyers  60  ISF  Indiana  3:13.43 
 7  400 Free  Susan Meyers  60  ISF  Indiana  6:49.35 
 7  800 Free  Susan Meyers  60  ISF  Indiana  14:36.14 
 7  50 Back  Susan Meyers  60  ISF  Indiana  47.01 
 6  100 Back  Susan Meyers  60  ISF  Indiana  1:41.32 
 6  200 Back  Susan Meyers  60  ISF  Indiana  3:40.02 
 7  50 Breast  Susan Meyers  60  ISF  Indiana  50.97 
 5  100 Breast  Susan Meyers  60  ISF  Indiana  1:47.05 
 3  200 Breast  Susan Meyers  60  ISF  Indiana  3:56.38 
 4  50 Fly  Susan Meyers  60  ISF  Indiana  41.29 
 3  100 Fly  Susan Meyers  60  ISF  Indiana  1:44.13 
 3  200 Fly  Susan Meyers  60  ISF  Indiana  4:03.95 
 3  200 IM  Susan Meyers  60  ISF  Indiana  3:32.78 
 7  200 IM  Sandy Etnyre  61  ISF  Indiana  3:58.00 
 2  400 IM  Susan Meyers  60  ISF  Indiana  7:39.50 

Men 18-24 LCM (2002)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Breast  Adam Schaum  22  DOC  Indiana  3:26.76 

Men 35-39 LCM (2002)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Igor Ordinartsev  35  UNAT  Indiana  57.15 
 6  200 Free  Igor Ordinartsev  35  UNAT  Indiana  2:05.46 
 3  200 IM  Igor Ordinartsev  35  UNAT  Indiana  2:21.68 

Men 40-44 LCM (2002)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Free  Brad L Roby  41  ISF  Indiana  2:07.32 
 5  400 Free  Brad L Roby  41  ISF  Indiana  4:34.35 
 3  800 Free  Brad L Roby  41  ISF  Indiana  9:25.19 
 5  200 Back  Brad L Roby  41  ISF  Indiana  2:25.71 

Men 50-54 LCM (2002)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Joel M Stager  50  DOC  Indiana  26.70 
 1  100 Free  Joel M Stager  50  DOC  Indiana  59.36 

Men 60-64 LCM (2002)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  400 Free  Alan Somers  61  DOC  Indiana  5:40.93 
 7  800 Free  Mel Goldstein  64  ISF  Indiana  11:56.12 
 4  100 Back  George J Quigley  62  ISF  Indiana  1:20.34 
 2  200 Back  George J Quigley  62  ISF  Indiana  2:53.36 
 7  100 Fly  Mel Goldstein  64  ISF  Indiana  1:20.98 

Men 65-69 LCM (2002)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Back  Marty Mennen  66  ISF  Indiana  38.95 
 5  100 Back  Marty A Mennen  66  ISF  Indiana  1:23.61 
 3  200 Back  Marty A Mennen  66  ISF  Indiana  3:03.47 

Men 75-79 LCM (2002)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Fly  Doug Strong  77  DOC  Indiana  5:59.94 
 8  400 IM  Doug Strong  77  DOC  Indiana  10:43.18 
Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #49
Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #52
Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #41