USMS Top Ten

1995 USMS Top Ten LCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Kathleen Hartnett  23  WCM  Pacific  28.68 
 2  50 Free  Kana Shibuya  23  STAN  Pacific  28.81 
 8  50 Free  Anne Watkins  19  SCSC  Pacific  30.08 
 1  100 Free  Kathleen Hartnett  23  WCM  Pacific  1:02.49 
 2  100 Free  Kana Shibuya  23  STAN  Pacific  1:03.33 
 4  100 Free  Elaine Weigand  24  TOC  Pacific  1:04.84 
 7  100 Free  Anne Watkins  19  SCSC  Pacific  1:05.01 
 1  200 Free  Elaine Weigand  24  TOC  Pacific  2:16.44 
 2  200 Free  Kana Shibuya  23  STAN  Pacific  2:17.08 
 3  200 Free  Anne Watkins  19  SCSC  Pacific  2:20.62 
 9  200 Free  Michelle Mc Bride  24  SCSC  Pacific  2:26.17 
 1  400 Free  Anne Watkins  19  SCSC  Pacific  4:53.74 
 3  400 Free  Kathleen Hartnett  23  WCM  Pacific  5:00.24 
 4  400 Free  Laura Viale  19  SCSC  Pacific  5:01.13 
 6  400 Free  E Thunen-French  20  SCSC  Pacific  5:05.42 
 8  400 Free  Michelle Mc Bride  24  SCSC  Pacific  5:09.69 
 9  400 Free  Christine Schultz  24  DAM  Pacific  5:10.17 
 3  800 Free  Laura Viale  20  SCSC  Pacific  10:23.64 
 4  800 Free  E Thunen-French  20  SCSC  Pacific  10:30.69 
 8  800 Free  Denise Thompson  23  WCM  Pacific  11:17.87 
 1  1500 Free  Laura Viale  19  SCSC  Pacific  19:54.00 
 2  1500 Free  Michelle Mc Bride  24  SCSC  Pacific  19:57.34 
 3  1500 Free  Christine Schultz  24  DAM  Pacific  20:34.94 
 1  50 Back  Kathleen Hartnett  23  WCM  Pacific  33.63 
 3  50 Back  Joanne Millard  19  SCSC  Pacific  33.83 
 2  100 Back  Kathleen Hartnett  23  WCM  Pacific  1:11.55 
 4  100 Back  Joanne Millard  19  SCSC  Pacific  1:14.91 
 10  100 Back  Lana Avila  24  MVM  Pacific  1:18.73 
 3  200 Back  Kathleen Hartnett  23  WCM  Pacific  2:33.27 
 5  200 Back  Joanne Millard  19  SCSC  Pacific  2:45.40 
 3  50 Breast  Elaine Weigand  24  TOC  Pacific  37.75 
 8  50 Breast  Tracey Mc Lachlan  23  MELO  Pacific  39.98 
 9  50 Breast  Christine Schultz  24  DAM  Pacific  40.16 
 2  100 Breast  Elaine Weigand  24  TOC  Pacific  1:21.27 
 8  100 Breast  Christine Schultz  24  DAM  Pacific  1:27.32 
 10  100 Breast  Tracey Mc Lachlan  23  MELO  Pacific  1:29.04 
 1  200 Breast  Elaine Weigand  24  TOC  Pacific  2:53.75 
 5  200 Breast  Christine Schultz  24  DAM  Pacific  3:05.45 
 1  50 Fly  Kana Shibuya  23  STAN  Pacific  30.00 
 8  50 Fly  Susan Van Sickle  23  WCM  Pacific  33.28 
 1  100 Fly  Kana Shibuya  23  STAN  Pacific  1:08.28 
 8  100 Fly  Tracey Mc Lachlan  23  MELO  Pacific  1:17.45 
 10  100 Fly  Susan Van Sickle  23  WCM  Pacific  1:19.59 
 2  200 Fly  Kana Shibuya  23  STAN  Pacific  2:40.12 
 1  200 IM  Kathleen Hartnett  23  WCM  Pacific  2:37.43 
 2  200 IM  Elaine Weigand  24  TOC  Pacific  2:37.80 
 7  200 IM  Christine Schultz  24  DAM  Pacific  2:45.51 
 4  400 IM  Christine Schultz  24  DAM  Pacific  5:50.22 
 6  400 IM  Tracey Mc Lachlan  23  MELO  Pacific  6:03.36 

Women 25-29 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Kristina Sandlin  27  SMMM  Pacific  28.36 
 4  50 Free  Alicia Walker  26  TOC  Pacific  28.46 
 6  50 Free  Michelle Ghiggeri  26  WCM  Pacific  28.94 
 7  50 Free  A Rowell  26  TOC  Pacific  28.97 
 2  100 Free  Alicia Walker  26  TOC  Pacific  1:02.00 
 4  100 Free  Kristina Sandlin  27  SMMM  Pacific  1:03.24 
 5  100 Free  A Rowell  26  TOC  Pacific  1:03.46 
 8  100 Free  Kathrin Lammers  25  SCSC  Pacific  1:04.53 
 2  200 Free  Kristina Sandlin  27  SMMM  Pacific  2:19.66 
 3  200 Free  Alicia Walker  26  TOC  Pacific  2:20.85 
 6  200 Free  Michelle Ghiggeri  26  WCM  Pacific  2:21.59 
 2  400 Free  Kathrin Lammers  25  SCSC  Pacific  4:45.07 
 1  800 Free  Michelle Ghiggeri  26  WCM  Pacific  10:21.08 
 3  800 Free  Susie Blake  29  SCSC  Pacific  10:41.65 
 5  800 Free  Kira Mc Donough  28  WCM  Pacific  10:56.91 
 5  1500 Free  Susie Blake  29  SCSC  Pacific  21:10.69 
 6  1500 Free  Karen Duggan  25  WCM  Pacific  21:23.83 
 8  1500 Free  Tracy Knorr  25  DAM  Pacific  22:15.08 
 1  50 Back  Alicia Walker  26  TOC  Pacific  32.86 
 2  50 Back  A Rowell  26  TOC  Pacific  33.28 
 3  50 Back  Kristina Sandlin  27  SMMM  Pacific  33.51 
 6  50 Back  Karen Duggan  25  WCM  Pacific  35.18 
 10  50 Back  C Kanazawa  28  RINC  Pacific  36.14 
 1  100 Back  Kristina Sandlin  27  SMMM  Pacific  1:13.11 
 3  100 Back  Susie Hobson  27  SNM  Pacific  1:16.21 
 7  100 Back  Karen Duggan  25  WCM  Pacific  1:18.50 
 5  200 Back  Susie Hobson  27  SNM  Pacific  2:48.47 
 6  200 Back  Karen Duggan  25  WCM  Pacific  2:48.73 
 3  50 Breast  Kathrin Lammers  25  SCSC  Pacific  37.40 
 10  50 Breast  K Collentine  29  WCM  Pacific  40.10 
 7  100 Breast  Karen Duggan  25  WCM  Pacific  1:23.90 
 10  100 Breast  K Collentine  29  WCM  Pacific  1:26.66 
 2  200 Breast  Karen Duggan  25  WCM  Pacific  2:59.88 
 5  200 Breast  K Collentine  29  WCM  Pacific  3:08.21 
 9  200 Breast  Susie Blake  29  SCSC  Pacific  3:11.97 
 2  50 Fly  Alicia Walker  26  TOC  Pacific  29.88 
 3  50 Fly  A Rowell  26  TOC  Pacific  30.10 
 5  50 Fly  Kristina Sandlin  27  SMMM  Pacific  30.54 
 4  100 Fly  Alicia Walker  26  TOC  Pacific  1:08.61 
 5  100 Fly  A Rowell  26  TOC  Pacific  1:09.40 
 6  100 Fly  Kristina Sandlin  27  SMMM  Pacific  1:10.12 
 1  200 Fly  Kathrin Lammers  25  SCSC  Pacific  2:31.73 
 7  200 Fly  Ondine Parker  28  RINC  Pacific  3:15.07 
 2  200 IM  Kathrin Lammers  25  SCSC  Pacific  2:35.34 
 5  200 IM  Kristina Sandlin  27  SMMM  Pacific  2:38.09 
 2  400 IM  Susie Blake  29  SCSC  Pacific  5:46.77 
 6  400 IM  Jennifer Lundmark  29  DAM  Pacific  6:03.71 

Women 30-34 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Paula Roemer  34  WCM  Pacific  28.57 
 10  50 Free  Penny Leach  32  WCM  Pacific  29.84 
 2  100 Free  Paula Roemer  34  WCM  Pacific  1:03.07 
 3  100 Free  Penny Leach  32  WCM  Pacific  1:04.38 
 1  200 Free  Lisa Hazen  30  SCSC  Pacific  2:11.19 
 2  200 Free  C Chichester  32  STAN  Pacific  2:19.93 
 8  200 Free  Diane Ursin  32  RHMS  Pacific  2:22.43 
 2  400 Free  Lisa Hazen  30  SCSC  Pacific  4:32.52 
 6  400 Free  C Chichester  32  STAN  Pacific  4:57.36 
 8  400 Free  Lisa Sheeper  31  MELO  Pacific  5:00.34 
 9  400 Free  Diane Ursin  32  RHMS  Pacific  5:00.48 
 6  800 Free  Cindy Clements  34  TAM  Pacific  10:32.48 
 9  800 Free  Pamela Boscovich  32  WCM  Pacific  10:48.74 
 1  1500 Free  Lisa Hazen  30  SCSC  Pacific  17:53.47 
 5  1500 Free  Lisa Sheeper  31  MELO  Pacific  19:40.15 
 7  1500 Free  Anita Benedict  32  WCM  Pacific  19:52.97 
 2  50 Back  Martie Mc Kinney  30  STAN  Pacific  32.55 
 6  50 Back  Penny Leach  32  WCM  Pacific  34.28 
 9  50 Back  Paula Roemer  34  WCM  Pacific  34.94 
 2  100 Back  Martie Mc Kinney  30  STAN  Pacific  1:07.97 
 5  100 Back  Penny Leach  32  WCM  Pacific  1:13.71 
 9  100 Back  Paula Roemer  34  WCM  Pacific  1:16.38 
 2  200 Back  Martie Mc Kinney  30  STAN  Pacific  2:30.90 
 7  200 Back  Paula Roemer  34  WCM  Pacific  2:46.55 
 9  50 Breast  Lisa Sheeper  31  MELO  Pacific  39.83 
 10  50 Breast  Kristine Colyer  30  WCM  Pacific  40.15 
 7  100 Breast  S Sotelo-Osborne  34  WCM  Pacific  1:26.21 
 7  200 Breast  S Sotelo-Osborne  34  WCM  Pacific  3:05.44 
 10  200 Breast  Lisa Kumer  30  LAM  Pacific  3:09.20 
 2  50 Fly  Martie Mc Kinney  30  STAN  Pacific  30.07 
 4  50 Fly  Eve Walton  33  SCSC  Pacific  30.87 
 8  50 Fly  Penny Leach  32  WCM  Pacific  31.72 
 7  100 Fly  C Chichester  32  STAN  Pacific  1:12.96 
 8  100 Fly  Paula Roemer  34  WCM  Pacific  1:13.53 
 10  100 Fly  Diane Ursin  32  RHMS  Pacific  1:14.57 
 2  200 Fly  Martie Mc Kinney  30  STAN  Pacific  2:23.26 
 5  200 Fly  C Chichester  32  STAN  Pacific  2:40.71 
 3  200 IM  C Chichester  32  STAN  Pacific  2:38.28 
 8  200 IM  Diane Ursin  32  RHMS  Pacific  2:42.95 
 2  400 IM  C Chichester  32  STAN  Pacific  5:35.57 
 7  400 IM  Diane Ursin  32  RHMS  Pacific  5:44.05 

Women 35-39 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Elaine Wimer  35  RAD  Pacific  28.91 
 10  50 Free  Marguerite Meyer  36  TOC  Pacific  30.74 
 4  100 Free  Marguerite Meyer  36  TOC  Pacific  1:05.88 
 5  100 Free  Suzanne Heim  36  WCM  Pacific  1:05.89 
 8  100 Free  Mindy Hamway  36  WCM  Pacific  1:06.94 
 4  200 Free  Suzanne Heim  37  WCM  Pacific  2:16.75 
 6  200 Free  Marguerite Meyer  36  TOC  Pacific  2:22.18 
 9  200 Free  Charlene O'Brien  38  WCM  Pacific  2:25.12 
 1  400 Free  Suzanne Heim  37  WCM  Pacific  4:45.75 
 4  400 Free  Marguerite Meyer  36  TOC  Pacific  4:54.19 
 8  400 Free  Charlene O'Brien  38  WCM  Pacific  5:09.40 
 1  800 Free  Suzanne Heim  37  WCM  Pacific  9:44.46 
 2  800 Free  Marguerite Meyer  36  TOC  Pacific  9:56.21 
 4  800 Free  Charlene O'Brien  38  WCM  Pacific  10:24.49 
 10  800 Free  Patty Landers  38  WCM  Pacific  10:50.24 
 1  1500 Free  Suzanne Heim  37  WCM  Pacific  18:32.61 
 2  1500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  36  TOC  Pacific  18:56.14 
 1  50 Back  Patty Landers  38  WCM  Pacific  34.12 
 3  50 Back  Leslie Ulen  37  CSCM  Pacific  35.63 
 6  50 Back  Sandy Conroy  36  TERA  Pacific  36.70 
 10  50 Back  Marta Kreps  35  SFRP  Pacific  39.35 
 2  100 Back  Patty Landers  38  WCM  Pacific  1:13.64 
 9  100 Back  Sandy Conroy  36  TERA  Pacific  1:19.10 
 10  100 Back  Leslie Ulen  38  CSCM  Pacific  1:19.16 
 2  200 Back  Patty Landers  38  WCM  Pacific  2:40.37 
 6  200 Back  Sandy Conroy  36  TERA  Pacific  2:50.88 
 9  200 Back  Leslie Ulen  38  CSCM  Pacific  2:52.51 
 2  50 Breast  Hilary Main  35  SRM  Pacific  38.48 
 4  50 Breast  Eileen Wall  37  STAN  Pacific  39.21 
 5  50 Breast  Elaine Wimer  35  RAD  Pacific  39.34 
 9  50 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  36  RHMS  Pacific  40.19 
 1  100 Breast  Hilary Main  35  SRM  Pacific  1:24.43 
 4  100 Breast  Eileen Wall  37  STAN  Pacific  1:25.16 
 7  100 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  36  RHMS  Pacific  1:26.66 
 9  100 Breast  Elaine Wimer  35  RAD  Pacific  1:27.84 
 2  200 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  36  RHMS  Pacific  3:04.41 
 3  200 Breast  Eileen Wall  37  STAN  Pacific  3:05.23 
 4  200 Breast  Hilary Main  35  SRM  Pacific  3:05.54 
 2  50 Fly  Charlene O'Brien  38  WCM  Pacific  32.19 
 6  50 Fly  Suzanne Heim  37  WCM  Pacific  33.38 
 8  50 Fly  Debbie Flansburg  39  WCM  Pacific  33.81 
 8  50 Fly  Mindy Hamway  36  WCM  Pacific  33.81 
 6  100 Fly  Charlene O'Brien  38  WCM  Pacific  1:13.10 
 7  100 Fly  Suzanne Heim  36  WCM  Pacific  1:13.13 
 8  100 Fly  Debbie Flansburg  39  WCM  Pacific  1:13.30 
 1  200 Fly  Debbie Flansburg  39  WCM  Pacific  2:38.97 
 6  200 Fly  Marguerite Meyer  36  TOC  Pacific  2:55.73 
 7  200 Fly  Eileen Wall  37  STAN  Pacific  2:57.12 
 4  200 IM  Suzanne Heim  37  WCM  Pacific  2:43.22 
 9  200 IM  Patty Landers  38  WCM  Pacific  2:49.01 
 2  400 IM  Suzanne Heim  37  WCM  Pacific  5:38.47 
 5  400 IM  Marguerite Meyer  36  TOC  Pacific  5:50.93 
 7  400 IM  Eileen Wall  37  STAN  Pacific  6:06.18 
 8  400 IM  Carol Badger  35  TOC  Pacific  6:07.61 

Women 40-44 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  28.16 
 5  50 Free  R Brittingham  43  USAB  Pacific  30.55 
 7  50 Free  Theresa Hessler  43  SCSC  Pacific  30.88 
 1  100 Free  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  1:01.78 
 5  100 Free  Theresa Hessler  43  SCSC  Pacific  1:08.01 
 1  200 Free  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  2:16.42 
 5  200 Free  Judy Heller  40  STAN  Pacific  2:33.55 
 6  200 Free  Theresa Hessler  43  SCSC  Pacific  2:33.84 
 3  400 Free  Judy Heller  40  STAN  Pacific  5:20.71 
 6  400 Free  Theresa Hessler  43  SCSC  Pacific  5:26.04 
 8  400 Free  Cathy Schulbach  41  LAM  Pacific  5:33.32 
 1  800 Free  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  10:05.65 
 3  800 Free  Judy Heller  40  STAN  Pacific  11:07.46 
 1  1500 Free  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  19:07.20 
 2  1500 Free  Judy Heller  40  STAN  Pacific  20:56.14 
 5  1500 Free  Cathy Schulbach  41  LAM  Pacific  21:45.99 
 6  1500 Free  Theresa Hessler  43  SCSC  Pacific  21:46.65 
 1  50 Back  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  32.75 
 1  100 Back  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  1:11.23 
 10  50 Breast  Sharlene Van Boer  41  RHMS  Pacific  42.39 
 10  100 Breast  Sharlene Van Boer  41  RHMS  Pacific  1:33.93 
 4  200 Breast  Cathy Schulbach  41  LAM  Pacific  3:16.26 
 1  50 Fly  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  30.41 
 6  50 Fly  R Brittingham  43  USAB  Pacific  33.01 
 1  100 Fly  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  1:07.99 
 7  100 Fly  R Brittingham  43  USAB  Pacific  1:19.99 
 1  200 Fly  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  2:32.59 
 7  200 Fly  R Brittingham  44  USAB  Pacific  3:17.35 
 1  200 IM  Laura Val  43  TAM  Pacific  2:38.65 
 6  400 IM  Cathy Schulbach  41  LAM  Pacific  6:32.82 
 9  400 IM  R Brittingham  43  USAB  Pacific  6:50.53 

Women 45-49 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Celeste Miller  45  SNM  Pacific  31.82 
 3  50 Free  Gerre Jones  46  UNAT  Pacific  32.12 
 1  100 Free  Celeste Miller  45  SNM  Pacific  1:07.73 
 8  100 Free  Gerre Jones  46  UNAT  Pacific  1:15.64 
 2  200 Free  Celeste Miller  45  SNM  Pacific  2:28.58 
 6  200 Free  Kristina King  47  WCM  Pacific  2:47.51 
 2  400 Free  Celeste Miller  45  SNM  Pacific  5:10.41 
 2  800 Free  Celeste Miller  45  SNM  Pacific  10:41.17 
 7  800 Free  Donna Dunn  47  SMMM  Pacific  12:15.97 
 4  50 Back  Marguerite Hansen  45  LAM  Pacific  40.66 
 6  50 Back  Gerre Jones  46  UNAT  Pacific  41.05 
 8  50 Back  Rocki Kramer  49  ALMA  Pacific  41.46 
 9  100 Back  Kristina King  47  WCM  Pacific  1:32.34 
 7  200 Back  Kristina King  47  WCM  Pacific  3:14.36 
 4  50 Breast  Gerre Jones  46  UNAT  Pacific  42.67 
 10  100 Breast  Bonnie Murphy  45  WCM  Pacific  1:41.06 
 5  200 Breast  Bonnie Murphy  45  WCM  Pacific  3:34.24 
 7  200 Breast  Gerre Jones  46  UNAT  Pacific  3:37.74 
 8  200 Breast  Marguerite Hansen  45  LAM  Pacific  3:39.30 
 3  200 IM  Celeste Miller  45  SNM  Pacific  2:52.67 

Women 50-54 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  31.06 
 4  50 Free  Nancy Brooks  52  RINC  Pacific  35.13 
 5  50 Free  Betty Dugan  54  DAM  Pacific  36.01 
 1  100 Free  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  1:10.49 
 4  100 Free  Betty Dugan  54  DAM  Pacific  1:21.20 
 4  200 Free  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  2:42.75 
 9  200 Free  Betty Dugan  54  DAM  Pacific  3:12.21 
 3  400 Free  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  5:49.43 
 3  1500 Free  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  22:48.53 
 3  50 Back  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  42.53 
 6  50 Back  Nancy Brooks  52  RINC  Pacific  44.14 
 8  100 Back  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  1:40.67 
 2  50 Breast  Nancy Brooks  52  RINC  Pacific  42.83 
 3  50 Breast  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  44.15 
 2  100 Breast  Nancy Brooks  52  RINC  Pacific  1:35.17 
 3  200 Breast  Nancy Brooks  52  RINC  Pacific  3:29.26 
 4  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  51  STAN  Pacific  3:29.68 
 2  50 Fly  Nancy Ridout  53  TAM  Pacific  35.93 
 9  50 Fly  Betty Dugan  54  DAM  Pacific  46.46 
 10  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  51  STAN  Pacific  46.60 
 8  100 Fly  Mary Horton  52  DAM  Pacific  2:15.40 
 6  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  51  STAN  Pacific  3:31.94 
 8  400 IM  Mary Horton  52  DAM  Pacific  8:54.41 
 9  400 IM  Marilyn Smith  50  ALMA  Pacific  10:48.88 

Women 55-59 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Sperry Rademaker  55  TAM  Pacific  35.42 
 5  50 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  36.27 
 4  100 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  1:21.21 
 5  100 Free  Susan Munn  56  DAM  Pacific  1:21.41 
 2  200 Free  Susan Munn  56  DAM  Pacific  2:58.51 
 5  200 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  3:03.41 
 1  400 Free  Sperry Rademaker  55  TAM  Pacific  6:05.46 
 6  400 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  6:23.75 
 7  400 Free  Susan Munn  56  DAM  Pacific  6:25.31 
 10  400 Free  Susan Springer  56  STAN  Pacific  6:48.09 
 1  800 Free  Sperry Rademaker  55  TAM  Pacific  12:39.72 
 3  800 Free  Susan Munn  56  DAM  Pacific  13:10.69 
 3  1500 Free  Susan Munn  56  DAM  Pacific  25:04.77 
 4  1500 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  25:22.39 
 2  50 Back  Barbara Jordan  58  WCM  Pacific  43.80 
 4  50 Back  Sperry Rademaker  55  TAM  Pacific  44.20 
 7  50 Back  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  46.44 
 3  100 Back  Barbara Jordan  58  WCM  Pacific  1:36.26 
 9  100 Back  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  1:41.68 
 4  200 Back  Susan Munn  56  DAM  Pacific  3:40.19 
 2  50 Fly  Sperry Rademaker  55  TAM  Pacific  39.19 
 3  50 Fly  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  39.25 
 7  50 Fly  Midge Kraetzer  56  WCM  Pacific  43.30 
 1  100 Fly  Sperry Rademaker  55  TAM  Pacific  1:28.22 
 3  100 Fly  Charlotte Jenkins  56  TAM  Pacific  1:37.91 
 4  100 Fly  Susan Munn  56  DAM  Pacific  1:39.85 
 8  100 Fly  Midge Kraetzer  56  WCM  Pacific  1:45.34 
 1  200 Fly  Sperry Rademaker  55  TAM  Pacific  3:30.69 
 7  200 Fly  Midge Kraetzer  56  WCM  Pacific  3:59.41 
 1  200 IM  Sperry Rademaker  55  TAM  Pacific  3:18.39 
 6  200 IM  Susan Munn  56  DAM  Pacific  3:32.53 
 1  400 IM  Sperry Rademaker  55  TAM  Pacific  6:57.07 
 6  400 IM  Susan Springer  56  STAN  Pacific  7:50.33 

Women 60-64 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  38.42 
 8  100 Free  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  1:32.07 
 9  100 Free  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  1:32.10 
 9  200 Free  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  3:17.77 
 5  400 Free  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  6:51.50 
 8  400 Free  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  7:07.01 
 9  400 Free  Donna Monroe  61  WCM  Pacific  7:15.12 
 5  800 Free  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  14:29.89 
 6  800 Free  Donna Monroe  61  WCM  Pacific  14:49.79 
 10  800 Free  Marty Barry  62  RHMS  Pacific  16:28.29 
 5  1500 Free  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  26:57.30 
 6  1500 Free  Donna Monroe  61  WCM  Pacific  28:08.08 
 8  1500 Free  Marty Barry  63  RHMS  Pacific  30:57.31 
 2  50 Back  Ann Kay  61  MELO  Pacific  45.47 
 6  100 Back  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  1:44.57 
 9  100 Back  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  1:47.13 
 5  200 Back  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  3:48.39 
 3  50 Breast  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  46.89 
 3  100 Breast  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  1:42.61 
 9  100 Breast  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  1:56.45 
 2  200 Breast  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  3:38.99 
 7  200 Breast  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  4:06.98 
 9  200 Breast  Joan Alexander  63  WCM  Pacific  4:12.73 
 4  50 Fly  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  43.75 
 8  50 Fly  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  48.25 
 9  50 Fly  Joan Alexander  63  WCM  Pacific  48.74 
 3  100 Fly  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  1:45.64 
 4  100 Fly  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  1:50.37 
 5  100 Fly  Joan Alexander  63  WCM  Pacific  1:54.03 
 2  200 Fly  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  3:52.62 
 3  200 Fly  Joan Alexander  63  WCM  Pacific  4:17.53 
 6  200 Fly  Donna Monroe  61  WCM  Pacific  4:42.77 
 3  200 IM  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  3:36.77 
 5  200 IM  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  3:42.35 
 6  200 IM  Joan Alexander  63  WCM  Pacific  4:02.69 
 2  400 IM  Ann Pisciotta  64  WCM  Pacific  7:33.36 
 3  400 IM  Barbara Callison  62  RINC  Pacific  8:07.24 
 6  400 IM  Joan Alexander  63  WCM  Pacific  8:40.33 
 7  400 IM  Donna Monroe  61  WCM  Pacific  8:45.59 

Women 65-69 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  34.35 
 8  50 Free  Della Sehorn  68  LAM  Pacific  40.71 
 1  100 Free  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  1:18.96 
 8  100 Free  Anita Hazen  67  WCM  Pacific  1:31.22 
 9  100 Free  Della Sehorn  68  LAM  Pacific  1:33.71 
 10  100 Free  Betty Barabash  67  WCM  Pacific  1:34.01 
 1  200 Free  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  2:59.32 
 6  200 Free  Anita Hazen  67  WCM  Pacific  3:18.58 
 7  200 Free  Betty Barabash  67  WCM  Pacific  3:25.32 
 8  200 Free  Della Sehorn  68  LAM  Pacific  3:28.42 
 1  400 Free  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  6:22.74 
 5  400 Free  Anita Hazen  67  WCM  Pacific  6:59.77 
 6  400 Free  Betty Barabash  67  WCM  Pacific  7:13.36 
 2  800 Free  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  13:21.97 
 4  800 Free  Anita Hazen  67  WCM  Pacific  14:35.68 
 5  800 Free  Betty Barabash  67  WCM  Pacific  14:58.02 
 2  1500 Free  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  25:35.34 
 4  1500 Free  Anita Hazen  67  WCM  Pacific  27:59.60 
 5  1500 Free  Betty Barabash  67  WCM  Pacific  28:54.99 
 2  50 Back  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  46.65 
 4  50 Back  Della Sehorn  68  LAM  Pacific  47.47 
 5  50 Back  Asako Maningo  69  SMMM  Pacific  49.43 
 9  50 Back  Barbara Owens  65  LM  Pacific  54.10 
 4  100 Back  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  1:43.01 
 5  100 Back  Della Sehorn  68  LAM  Pacific  1:44.97 
 6  100 Back  Asako Maningo  69  SMMM  Pacific  1:51.50 
 8  100 Back  Barbara Owens  65  LM  Pacific  1:57.79 
 4  200 Back  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  3:45.64 
 5  200 Back  Della Sehorn  68  LAM  Pacific  3:51.45 
 7  200 Back  Barbara Owens  65  LM  Pacific  4:10.04 
 1  50 Breast  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  48.83 
 8  50 Breast  Barbara Owens  65  LM  Pacific  56.80 
 1  100 Breast  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  1:45.84 
 7  100 Breast  Barbara Owens  65  LM  Pacific  2:05.47 
 1  200 Breast  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  3:51.59 
 7  200 Breast  Bunny Dawson  67  RINC  Pacific  4:29.06 
 1  50 Fly  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  39.52 
 8  50 Fly  Barbara Owens  65  LM  Pacific  56.15 
 1  100 Fly  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  1:37.07 
 3  100 Fly  Della Sehorn  68  LAM  Pacific  1:48.23 
 6  100 Fly  Barbara Owens  65  LM  Pacific  2:07.94 
 2  200 Fly  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  3:43.97 
 1  200 IM  Gail Roper  66  UNAT  Pacific  3:28.15 
 5  200 IM  Della Sehorn  68  LAM  Pacific  3:51.31 
 8  200 IM  Barbara Owens  65  LM  Pacific  4:14.70 
 1  400 IM  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  7:27.72 

Women 70-74 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  40.50 
 3  100 Free  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  1:32.54 
 3  200 Free  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  3:21.11 
 1  400 Free  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  7:05.57 
 7  400 Free  Nan Blackledge  70  RINC  Pacific  8:09.68 
 1  800 Free  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  14:32.62 
 4  800 Free  Nan Blackledge  70  RINC  Pacific  16:34.42 
 7  800 Free  Jae Howell  72  WCM  Pacific  18:36.91 
 3  1500 Free  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  28:04.81 
 7  1500 Free  Nan Blackledge  70  RINC  Pacific  32:03.11 
 2  50 Back  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  48.23 
 4  100 Back  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  1:52.10 
 7  200 Back  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  4:12.33 
 6  50 Breast  Jae Howell  72  WCM  Pacific  57.30 
 6  100 Breast  Jae Howell  72  WCM  Pacific  2:10.11 
 3  200 Breast  Jae Howell  72  WCM  Pacific  4:41.35 
 6  200 Breast  Nan Blackledge  70  RINC  Pacific  5:10.06 
 10  50 Fly  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  1:02.15 
 4  100 Fly  Jae Howell  72  WCM  Pacific  2:20.19 
 3  200 Fly  Jae Howell  72  WCM  Pacific  4:57.19 
 4  200 IM  Margery Meyer  72  TOC  Pacific  4:21.06 
 6  200 IM  Jae Howell  72  WCM  Pacific  4:33.90 
 3  400 IM  Jae Howell  72  WCM  Pacific  9:31.90 

Women 75-79 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  78  STAN  Pacific  47.10 
 2  100 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  78  STAN  Pacific  1:44.78 
 2  200 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  78  STAN  Pacific  3:51.03 
 4  200 Free  Audrey Etienne  78  SMMM  Pacific  4:07.24 
 9  200 Free  Mary Jane Reeves  78  WCM  Pacific  4:23.04 
 2  400 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  78  STAN  Pacific  8:04.45 
 4  400 Free  Audrey Etienne  78  SMMM  Pacific  8:33.39 
 6  400 Free  Ivy Browne  79  SNM  Pacific  9:39.87 
 3  800 Free  Mary Jane Reeves  78  WCM  Pacific  18:38.93 
 6  800 Free  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  19:57.20 
 2  1500 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  78  STAN  Pacific  31:24.03 
 4  50 Back  Audrey Etienne  78  SMMM  Pacific  1:00.49 
 10  50 Back  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:03.81 
 8  100 Back  Sally Joy  78  WCM  Pacific  2:21.74 
 10  100 Back  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  2:25.35 
 8  200 Back  Zada Taft  76  SMMM  Pacific  5:07.83 
 9  200 Back  Sally Joy  78  WCM  Pacific  5:15.18 
 4  50 Breast  Sally Joy  78  WCM  Pacific  1:04.62 
 5  100 Breast  Sally Joy  78  WCM  Pacific  2:36.26 
 8  100 Breast  Mary Jane Reeves  78  WCM  Pacific  2:51.64 
 9  100 Breast  Helen Roumasset  79  SMMM  Pacific  2:58.32 
 5  200 Breast  Sally Joy  78  WCM  Pacific  5:34.40 
 8  200 Breast  Mary Jane Reeves  78  WCM  Pacific  6:05.63 
 9  200 Breast  Helen Roumasset  79  SMMM  Pacific  6:18.52 
 2  50 Fly  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:04.43 
 4  50 Fly  Sally Joy  78  WCM  Pacific  1:10.17 
 3  100 Fly  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  2:58.07 
 5  100 Fly  Helen Roumasset  79  SMMM  Pacific  3:13.15 
 1  200 Fly  Helen Roumasset  79  SMMM  Pacific  6:53.41 
 5  200 IM  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  5:42.29 
 2  400 IM  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  12:24.82 

Women 80-84 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Ivy Browne  80  SNM  Pacific  1:01.70 
 3  50 Free  Ellen Tait  84  RINC  Pacific  1:08.18 
 3  100 Free  Ivy Browne  80  SNM  Pacific  2:13.19 
 6  100 Free  Ellen Tait  84  RINC  Pacific  2:42.82 
 2  200 Free  Jean Durston  81  WCM  Pacific  4:12.22 
 3  200 Free  Ivy Browne  80  SNM  Pacific  4:46.12 
 7  200 Free  Ellen Tait  84  RINC  Pacific  5:53.56 
 2  400 Free  Jean Durston  81  WCM  Pacific  8:54.44 
 3  400 Free  Ivy Browne  80  SNM  Pacific  9:44.92 
 6  400 Free  Ellen Tait  84  RINC  Pacific  12:41.56 
 1  800 Free  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  17:27.96 
 3  800 Free  Ivy Browne  80  SNM  Pacific  20:34.58 
 1  1500 Free  Jean Durston  81  WCM  Pacific  33:00.94 
 4  50 Back  Ivy Browne  80  SNM  Pacific  1:10.80 
 6  50 Back  Helen Roumasset  80  SMMM  Pacific  1:15.65 
 2  100 Back  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  2:26.27 
 4  100 Back  Ivy Browne  80  SNM  Pacific  2:34.46 
 6  100 Back  Helen Roumasset  80  SMMM  Pacific  2:44.94 
 10  100 Back  Hilda Buel  81  SMMM  Pacific  2:57.70 
 2  200 Back  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  5:06.21 
 4  200 Back  Ivy Browne  80  SNM  Pacific  5:34.73 
 5  200 Back  Helen Roumasset  80  SMMM  Pacific  5:45.02 
 10  200 Back  Hilda Buel  81  SMMM  Pacific  6:42.50 
 3  50 Breast  Hilda Buel  81  SMMM  Pacific  1:21.18 
 4  50 Breast  Helen Roumasset  80  SMMM  Pacific  1:23.94 
 8  50 Breast  Margot Lenigk  83  SMMM  Pacific  1:55.28 
 2  100 Breast  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  2:35.31 
 4  100 Breast  Hilda Buel  81  SMMM  Pacific  2:54.57 
 5  100 Breast  Helen Roumasset  80  SMMM  Pacific  2:57.67 
 2  200 Breast  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  5:27.44 
 3  200 Breast  Helen Roumasset  80  SMMM  Pacific  6:21.97 
 4  200 Breast  Hilda Buel  81  SMMM  Pacific  6:31.26 
 2  50 Fly  Jean Durston  81  WCM  Pacific  1:10.30 
 4  50 Fly  Helen Roumasset  80  SMMM  Pacific  1:25.93 
 1  100 Fly  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  2:28.39 
 3  100 Fly  Helen Roumasset  80  SMMM  Pacific  3:02.96 
 4  100 Fly  Hilda Buel  81  SMMM  Pacific  3:27.73 
 1  200 Fly  Jean Durston  81  WCM  Pacific  5:26.23 
 2  200 IM  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  4:46.90 
 3  200 IM  Helen Roumasset  80  SMMM  Pacific  6:05.04 
 6  200 IM  Hilda Buel  81  SMMM  Pacific  6:44.86 
 1  400 IM  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  10:08.13 

Women 85-89 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Back  Grace Hiddleson  86  WOOD  Pacific  2:31.75 
 1  50 Breast  Grace Hiddleson  86  WOOD  Pacific  2:33.11 

Men 18-24 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Aaron Bartleson  24  WACM  Pacific  24.99 
 3  50 Free  Shannon Tucker  23  STAN  Pacific  25.26 
 4  50 Free  Christophe Morgan  24  STAN  Pacific  25.34 
 6  50 Free  Brad Winsor  23  DAM  Pacific  25.56 
 7  50 Free  K Paomahanaka  19  USF  Pacific  25.60 
 8  50 Free  Kevin Koskella  24  EMBY  Pacific  25.91 
 9  50 Free  Jamie Patrick  24  TOC  Pacific  25.98 
 10  50 Free  Brad Budney  23  TOC  Pacific  26.05 
 2  100 Free  Brad Winsor  23  DAM  Pacific  54.44 
 3  100 Free  K Paomahanaka  19  USF  Pacific  55.71 
 4  100 Free  Jamie Patrick  24  TOC  Pacific  55.86 
 5  100 Free  Christophe Morgan  24  STAN  Pacific  57.00 
 6  100 Free  Brad Budney  23  TOC  Pacific  57.20 
 7  100 Free  Chris Barrett  24  STAN  Pacific  57.32 
 8  100 Free  Kevin Koskella  24  EMBY  Pacific  57.47 
 10  100 Free  Michael Hayes  21  WCM  Pacific  57.96 
 1  200 Free  Brad Winsor  23  DAM  Pacific  1:57.88 
 2  200 Free  Jamie Patrick  24  TOC  Pacific  2:03.97 
 3  200 Free  Jeff Pearson  24  SMST  Pacific  2:05.00 
 4  200 Free  Chris Barrett  24  STAN  Pacific  2:06.07 
 10  200 Free  Marco Campagna  23  SCSC  Pacific  2:13.32 
 1  400 Free  Brad Winsor  23  DAM  Pacific  4:08.73 
 2  400 Free  Jeff Pearson  24  SMST  Pacific  4:27.79 
 5  400 Free  Marco Campagna  23  SCSC  Pacific  4:40.11 
 1  800 Free  Brad Winsor  23  DAM  Pacific  8:47.65 
 5  800 Free  Michael Lemons  23  MVM  Pacific  10:45.95 
 10  800 Free  Tony Tieu  22  SNMA  Pacific  13:08.58 
 1  1500 Free  Brad Winsor  23  DAM  Pacific  17:12.53 
 2  1500 Free  Marco Campagna  23  SCSC  Pacific  18:26.45 
 4  1500 Free  Michael Lemons  23  MVM  Pacific  20:18.40 
 8  1500 Free  Tony Tieu  22  SNMA  Pacific  25:32.72 
 2  50 Back  Aaron Bartleson  24  WACM  Pacific  28.80 
 3  50 Back  Brad Budney  23  TOC  Pacific  29.39 
 4  50 Back  Kevin Koskella  24  EMBY  Pacific  29.58 
 5  50 Back  Gregory Schaffer  24  SCSC  Pacific  29.60 
 10  50 Back  Christophe Morgan  24  STAN  Pacific  31.89 
 3  100 Back  Brad Budney  23  TOC  Pacific  1:03.27 
 4  100 Back  Aaron Bartleson  24  WACM  Pacific  1:03.77 
 6  100 Back  Nenad Rodic  24  SNM  Pacific  1:07.34 
 8  100 Back  Brian Baskin  22  WCM  Pacific  1:07.86 
 10  100 Back  Michael Lemons  23  MVM  Pacific  1:10.09 
 5  200 Back  Michael Lemons  23  MVM  Pacific  2:36.73 
 7  200 Back  Marco Campagna  23  SCSC  Pacific  2:40.22 
 2  50 Breast  Aaron Bartleson  24  WACM  Pacific  31.06 
 4  50 Breast  Jamie Patrick  24  TOC  Pacific  31.51 
 5  50 Breast  Michael Hayes  21  WCM  Pacific  31.96 
 6  50 Breast  Christophe Morgan  24  STAN  Pacific  34.10 
 2  100 Breast  Aaron Bartleson  24  WACM  Pacific  1:09.53 
 4  100 Breast  Jamie Patrick  24  TOC  Pacific  1:11.57 
 6  100 Breast  Gregory Schaffer  24  SCSC  Pacific  1:13.01 
 8  100 Breast  Michael Hayes  21  WCM  Pacific  1:17.37 
 2  200 Breast  Aaron Bartleson  24  WACM  Pacific  2:37.47 
 9  200 Breast  Shannon Tucker  23  STAN  Pacific  3:26.23 
 2  50 Fly  Brad Budney  23  TOC  Pacific  25.72 
 6  50 Fly  Jamie Patrick  24  TOC  Pacific  27.65 
 8  50 Fly  Christophe Morgan  24  STAN  Pacific  27.96 
 1  100 Fly  Brad Budney  23  TOC  Pacific  57.10 
 4  100 Fly  Christophe Morgan  24  STAN  Pacific  1:01.20 
 7  100 Fly  Brad Winsor  23  DAM  Pacific  1:03.46 
 2  200 Fly  Brad Winsor  23  DAM  Pacific  2:13.48 
 1  200 IM  Brad Winsor  23  DAM  Pacific  2:23.02 
 9  200 IM  Marco Campagna  23  SCSC  Pacific  2:36.33 
 10  200 IM  Vincent Lane  24  WCM  Pacific  2:36.99 
 1  400 IM  Brad Winsor  23  DAM  Pacific  4:51.74 
 8  400 IM  Michael Lemons  23  MVM  Pacific  5:40.51 
 9  400 IM  C Morgan  24  STAN  Pacific  5:53.07 

Men 25-29 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Troy Dalbey  26  BMW  Pacific  23.96 
 4  50 Free  Greg Larson  26  TOC  Pacific  24.69 
 7  50 Free  Chip Hobson  28  SNM  Pacific  25.22 
 1  100 Free  John Keppeler  28  TOC  Pacific  52.77 
 2  100 Free  Greg Larson  26  TOC  Pacific  53.62 
 3  100 Free  Chip Hobson  28  SNM  Pacific  54.15 
 9  100 Free  Stephen Goth  26  TOC  Pacific  56.66 
 1  200 Free  John Keppeler  28  TOC  Pacific  1:54.97 
 2  200 Free  Chip Hobson  28  SNM  Pacific  1:56.68 
 5  200 Free  Christophe Danesi  26  TERA  Pacific  2:05.55 
 8  200 Free  Stephen Goth  26  TOC  Pacific  2:07.72 
 1  400 Free  Chip Hobson  28  SNM  Pacific  4:10.44 
 4  400 Free  Christophe Danesi  26  TERA  Pacific  4:31.85 
 6  400 Free  Stephen Goth  26  TOC  Pacific  4:32.96 
 7  800 Free  Christophe Danesi  26  TERA  Pacific  9:54.61 
 4  1500 Free  Stephen Goth  26  TOC  Pacific  18:43.21 
 1  50 Back  John Keppeler  28  TOC  Pacific  28.30 
 2  50 Back  Greg Larson  26  TOC  Pacific  28.35 
 5  50 Back  Scott Kachurka  26  SJAM  Pacific  30.19 
 7  50 Back  Jeffrey Rodgers  28  WCM  Pacific  30.46 
 1  100 Back  John Keppeler  28  TOC  Pacific  1:00.81 
 3  100 Back  B Lichtenwalter  28  CRUZ  Pacific  1:07.20 
 6  100 Back  Brian Kohlmeier  26  SCAM  Pacific  1:08.97 
 1  200 Back  John Keppeler  28  TOC  Pacific  2:13.31 
 4  200 Back  Stephen Grant  25  TOC  Pacific  2:23.50 
 5  200 Back  B Lichtenwalter  28  CRUZ  Pacific  2:24.02 
 6  200 Back  Jeff Allen  26  SCSC  Pacific  2:27.00 
 1  50 Breast  Greg Larson  26  TOC  Pacific  32.34 
 9  50 Breast  Troy Dalbey  26  BMW  Pacific  33.71 
 9  100 Breast  Brian Kohlmeier  26  SCAM  Pacific  1:16.34 
 10  100 Breast  B Lichtenwalter  28  CRUZ  Pacific  1:16.52 
 5  200 Breast  B Lichtenwalter  28  CRUZ  Pacific  2:46.53 
 9  200 Breast  Paul Stiling  29  AAM  Pacific  2:50.86 
 2  50 Fly  Troy Dalbey  26  BMW  Pacific  26.27 
 7  50 Fly  B Lichtenwalter  28  CRUZ  Pacific  27.62 
 2  100 Fly  John Keppeler  28  TOC  Pacific  58.79 
 6  100 Fly  Jeffrey Rodgers  28  WCM  Pacific  1:00.77 
 9  100 Fly  Stephen Grant  25  TOC  Pacific  1:04.23 
 6  200 Fly  Stephen Grant  25  TOC  Pacific  2:25.12 
 7  200 Fly  Todd Greene  25  DAM  Pacific  2:30.85 
 8  200 IM  Brian Kohlmeier  26  SCAM  Pacific  2:25.55 

Men 30-34 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Stephen Stahl  30  WCM  Pacific  24.85 
 3  50 Free  Terry Dixon  30  WCM  Pacific  25.53 
 6  50 Free  Greg Remmert  32  WCM  Pacific  25.89 
 8  50 Free  John Schwenger  30  SMMM  Pacific  26.11 
 10  50 Free  Emeric Mc Donald  32  MVM  Pacific  26.30 
 2  100 Free  Stephen Stahl  30  WCM  Pacific  54.90 
 3  100 Free  Greg Remmert  32  WCM  Pacific  55.89 
 1  200 Free  Stephen Stahl  30  WCM  Pacific  1:59.86 
 4  200 Free  Michael Moore  31  SCSC  Pacific  2:03.74 
 6  200 Free  Greg Remmert  32  WCM  Pacific  2:04.83 
 2  400 Free  Stephen Stahl  30  WCM  Pacific  4:22.88 
 4  400 Free  Michael Moore  31  SCSC  Pacific  4:25.26 
 8  400 Free  Greg Remmert  32  WCM  Pacific  4:32.97 
 2  800 Free  Stephen Stahl  30  WCM  Pacific  9:22.37 
 8  800 Free  Brad Gothberg  33  WCM  Pacific  10:18.69 
 2  1500 Free  Michael Moore  31  SCSC  Pacific  17:43.78 
 5  1500 Free  Peter MacDonald  32  STAN  Pacific  19:20.52 
 7  1500 Free  David Hoover  33  SNM  Pacific  19:41.72 
 3  50 Back  Brian Scottoline  30  STAN  Pacific  31.51 
 6  50 Back  Doug Smith  33  DAM  Pacific  32.33 
 6  100 Back  Niel Fischer  30  UMSC  Pacific  1:10.05 
 7  100 Back  Ron Taylor  34  UNAT  Pacific  1:11.06 
 10  100 Back  Jeff Danda  32  SCSC  Pacific  1:11.95 
 4  200 Back  Erich Rasimus  30  SMMM  Pacific  2:35.39 
 6  200 Back  Glen Stewart  30  SAC  Pacific  2:39.46 
 2  50 Breast  Terry Dixon  30  WCM  Pacific  31.04 
 3  50 Breast  Brian Scottoline  30  STAN  Pacific  31.67 
 8  50 Breast  Stephen Stahl  30  WCM  Pacific  33.36 
 9  50 Breast  John Schwenger  30  SMMM  Pacific  33.52 
 2  100 Breast  Terry Dixon  30  WCM  Pacific  1:09.30 
 6  100 Breast  Brian Scottoline  30  STAN  Pacific  1:12.49 
 8  200 Breast  Niel Fischer  30  UMSC  Pacific  2:50.44 
 2  50 Fly  Brian Scottoline  30  STAN  Pacific  27.01 
 4  50 Fly  Terry Dixon  30  WCM  Pacific  27.56 
 9  50 Fly  Stephen Stahl  30  WCM  Pacific  28.20 
 10  50 Fly  Greg Remmert  32  WCM  Pacific  28.25 
 3  100 Fly  Stephen Stahl  30  WCM  Pacific  1:00.42 
 3  200 Fly  Stephen Stahl  30  WCM  Pacific  2:18.81 
 7  200 Fly  Michael Moore  31  SCSC  Pacific  2:27.43 
 6  200 IM  Neil Fischer  30  UMSC  Pacific  2:27.20 
 10  200 IM  David Cool  34  WCM  Pacific  2:30.47 
 5  400 IM  Stephen Stahl  30  WCM  Pacific  5:17.52 
 8  400 IM  Erich Rasimus  30  SMMM  Pacific  5:24.41 

Men 35-39 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Kirk Kozlowski  37  MVM  Pacific  25.79 
 8  50 Free  Bob Crowder  39  SCSC  Pacific  26.08 
 6  100 Free  Mike Keck  35  TOC  Pacific  57.12 
 8  100 Free  Kirk Kozlowski  37  MVM  Pacific  57.26 
 2  200 Free  Jeff Stiling  35  TOC  Pacific  1:58.84 
 3  200 Free  Mike Keck  35  TOC  Pacific  2:03.28 
 2  400 Free  Jeff Stiling  35  TOC  Pacific  4:17.26 
 3  400 Free  Mike Keck  35  TOC  Pacific  4:23.37 
 9  400 Free  Kerry O'Brien  38  WCM  Pacific  4:41.13 
 2  800 Free  Jeff Stiling  35  TOC  Pacific  8:54.26 
 3  800 Free  Mike Keck  35  TOC  Pacific  9:01.62 
 7  800 Free  Kerry O'Brien  38  WCM  Pacific  9:43.80 
 4  1500 Free  Gregory Johnson  38  DAM  Pacific  18:31.78 
 5  1500 Free  Frederick Koehler  35  SCSC  Pacific  19:00.99 
 9  1500 Free  Daniel Wirls  35  CRUZ  Pacific  20:05.79 
 7  50 Back  Joshua Scott  39  UNAT  Pacific  32.03 
 9  50 Back  Kirk Kozlowski  37  MVM  Pacific  32.19 
 3  100 Back  Mike Keck  35  TOC  Pacific  1:06.52 
 10  100 Back  Gary Patterson  35  WCM  Pacific  1:08.92 
 4  200 Back  Mike Keck  35  TOC  Pacific  2:25.37 
 3  50 Breast  Gary Patterson  35  WCM  Pacific  32.61 
 9  50 Breast  Craig Sihner  35  MAM  Pacific  34.43 
 2  100 Breast  Gary Patterson  35  WCM  Pacific  1:11.40 
 2  200 Breast  Gary Patterson  35  WCM  Pacific  2:35.79 
 8  200 Breast  Tom Dugan  37  WCM  Pacific  2:49.03 
 7  50 Fly  Kerry O'Brien  38  WCM  Pacific  28.24 
 2  100 Fly  Jeff Stiling  35  TOC  Pacific  59.62 
 3  100 Fly  Kerry O'Brien  38  WCM  Pacific  1:00.88 
 2  200 Fly  Jeff Stiling  35  TOC  Pacific  2:13.10 
 3  200 Fly  Kerry O'Brien  38  WCM  Pacific  2:17.46 
 4  200 Fly  Mike Keck  35  TOC  Pacific  2:18.99 
 1  200 IM  Mike Keck  35  TOC  Pacific  2:17.32 
 4  200 IM  Gary Patterson  35  WCM  Pacific  2:24.13 
 9  200 IM  Tom Dugan  37  WCM  Pacific  2:27.66 
 1  400 IM  Jeff Stiling  35  TOC  Pacific  4:50.27 
 2  400 IM  Mike Keck  35  TOC  Pacific  4:58.73 
 7  400 IM  Tom Dugan  37  WCM  Pacific  5:19.20 

Men 40-44 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Eric Van Boer  40  RHMS  Pacific  25.98 
 7  50 Free  William Drulias  43  CRUZ  Pacific  26.99 
 10  50 Free  John Roemer  40  WCM  Pacific  27.25 
 6  100 Free  Steven Strong  41  MVM  Pacific  59.38 
 7  100 Free  Eric Van Boer  40  RHMS  Pacific  59.64 
 10  100 Free  William Drulias  43  CRUZ  Pacific  1:00.00 
 3  200 Free  Tim Broderick  44  STAN  Pacific  2:05.76 
 7  200 Free  Steven Strong  41  MVM  Pacific  2:10.74 
 9  200 Free  John Roemer  40  WCM  Pacific  2:12.12 
 10  200 Free  M Caffery  42  TOC  Pacific  2:12.97 
 2  400 Free  Tim Broderick  44  STAN  Pacific  4:27.87 
 3  400 Free  Steven Strong  41  MVM  Pacific  4:29.36 
 6  400 Free  Howard Coye  40  STAN  Pacific  4:36.31 
 9  400 Free  M Caffery  42  TOC  Pacific  4:38.47 
 3  800 Free  Tim Broderick  44  STAN  Pacific  9:35.20 
 7  800 Free  Scott Harris  41  DAM  Pacific  10:02.93 
 2  1500 Free  Tim Broderick  44  STAN  Pacific  17:53.71 
 3  1500 Free  M Caffery  42  TOC  Pacific  17:58.15 
 5  1500 Free  Howard Coye  40  STAN  Pacific  18:38.13 
 7  1500 Free  Charles Yourd  43  TOC  Pacific  19:03.35 
 8  1500 Free  Scott Harris  41  DAM  Pacific  19:06.51 
 5  50 Back  Howard Hart  42  WCM  Pacific  31.57 
 9  50 Back  John Roemer  40  WCM  Pacific  32.41 
 9  200 Back  Philip Benezra  41  TAM  Pacific  2:37.91 
 1  50 Breast  John Roemer  40  WCM  Pacific  32.60 
 5  50 Breast  Eric Van Boer  40  RHMS  Pacific  33.99 
 2  100 Breast  John Roemer  40  WCM  Pacific  1:12.88 
 10  100 Breast  Eric Van Boer  40  RHMS  Pacific  1:19.23 
 3  200 Breast  John Roemer  40  WCM  Pacific  2:40.45 
 4  200 Breast  Tim Broderick  44  STAN  Pacific  2:45.58 
 7  200 Breast  Howard Coye  40  STAN  Pacific  2:52.09 
 9  200 Breast  Fred Farley  41  RINC  Pacific  2:56.55 
 7  50 Fly  Bill Adkison  40  RHMS  Pacific  29.12 
 8  50 Fly  Brad Pence  43  USF  Pacific  29.32 
 8  100 Fly  Brad Pence  43  USF  Pacific  1:07.12 
 9  200 Fly  Tim Broderick  44  STAN  Pacific  2:32.93 
 7  200 IM  Steven Strong  41  MVM  Pacific  2:27.49 
 8  200 IM  John Roemer  40  WCM  Pacific  2:27.72 
 9  200 IM  Tim Broderick  44  STAN  Pacific  2:29.25 
 6  400 IM  Charles Yourd  43  TOC  Pacific  5:37.28 

Men 45-49 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Andrew Mc Pherson  48  DAM  Pacific  26.44 
 3  50 Free  Gerry Keeler  45  WCM  Pacific  27.01 
 4  50 Free  Mike Sherrill  45  TOC  Pacific  27.02 
 5  50 Free  Robert Strand  49  TOC  Pacific  27.21 
 9  50 Free  Michael Garibaldi  49  TOC  Pacific  27.57 
 1  100 Free  Mike Sherrill  45  TOC  Pacific  58.99 
 2  100 Free  Andrew Mc Pherson  48  DAM  Pacific  59.24 
 6  100 Free  Michael Garibaldi  49  TOC  Pacific  1:00.93 
 8  100 Free  Robert Strand  49  TOC  Pacific  1:01.47 
 9  100 Free  John Sultan  48  CRUZ  Pacific  1:01.68 
 10  100 Free  Tim Birnie  49  TOC  Pacific  1:01.69 
 1  200 Free  Mike Sherrill  45  TOC  Pacific  2:07.91 
 3  200 Free  Andrew Mc Pherson  48  DAM  Pacific  2:11.91 
 7  200 Free  Tim Birnie  49  TOC  Pacific  2:15.16 
 10  200 Free  Joel Wilson  46  CRUZ  Pacific  2:16.35 
 1  400 Free  Mike Sherrill  45  TOC  Pacific  4:33.56 
 3  400 Free  Joel Wilson  46  CRUZ  Pacific  4:46.82 
 8  400 Free  Tim Birnie  49  TOC  Pacific  4:52.37 
 1  800 Free  Mike Sherrill  45  TOC  Pacific  9:25.54 
 1  1500 Free  Mike Sherrill  45  TOC  Pacific  18:54.21 
 4  1500 Free  Andrew Mc Pherson  48  DAM  Pacific  19:05.56 
 8  1500 Free  Stephen Puryear  47  WCM  Pacific  20:21.04 
 3  50 Back  Andrew McPherson  48  DAM  Pacific  31.37 
 4  50 Back  Tim Birnie  49  TOC  Pacific  31.50 
 5  50 Back  Gerry Keeler  45  WCM  Pacific  31.52 
 9  50 Back  James Beglinger  49  TOC  Pacific  33.87 
 3  100 Back  Tim Birnie  49  TOC  Pacific  1:09.61 
 5  100 Back  John Sultan  48  CRUZ  Pacific  1:14.09 
 7  100 Back  Robert Strand  49  TOC  Pacific  1:14.43 
 9  100 Back  James King  48  WCM  Pacific  1:15.09 
 2  200 Back  Tim Birnie  49  TOC  Pacific  2:33.61 
 1  50 Breast  Robert Strand  49  TOC  Pacific  32.59 
 3  50 Breast  Mal Jester  46  WCM  Pacific  34.93 
 1  100 Breast  Robert Strand  49  TOC  Pacific  1:13.09 
 4  100 Breast  Mal Jester  46  WCM  Pacific  1:18.39 
 1  200 Breast  Robert Strand  49  TOC  Pacific  2:42.23 
 6  200 Breast  Mal Jester  46  WCM  Pacific  2:55.03 
 8  200 Breast  David Levinson  45  RINC  Pacific  2:59.17 
 9  200 Breast  John Sultan  48  CRUZ  Pacific  2:59.46 
 2  50 Fly  Andrew Mc Pherson  48  DAM  Pacific  28.95 
 10  50 Fly  Randy Brown  47  SMMM  Pacific  29.76 
 1  100 Fly  Andrew Mc Pherson  48  DAM  Pacific  1:03.32 
 4  100 Fly  Mike Sherrill  45  TOC  Pacific  1:05.90 
 7  100 Fly  David Levinson  45  RINC  Pacific  1:08.61 
 3  200 Fly  Joel Wilson  46  CRUZ  Pacific  2:36.42 
 5  200 Fly  David Levinson  45  RINC  Pacific  2:45.83 
 1  200 IM  Andrew Mc Pherson  48  DAM  Pacific  2:32.34 
 4  200 IM  John Sultan  48  CRUZ  Pacific  2:35.24 
 6  200 IM  Mal Jester  46  WCM  Pacific  2:35.90 
 8  200 IM  David Levinson  45  RINC  Pacific  2:40.86 
 1  400 IM  Joel Wilson  46  CRUZ  Pacific  5:26.68 
 2  400 IM  Andrew Mc Pherson  48  DAM  Pacific  5:26.83 
 6  400 IM  John Sultan  48  CRUZ  Pacific  5:35.61 
 9  400 IM  David Levinson  45  RINC  Pacific  5:47.96 

Men 50-54 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Keefe Lodwig  52  LAM  Pacific  26.61 
 2  50 Free  Steve Clark  52  TOC  Pacific  26.81 
 1  100 Free  Keefe Lodwig  52  LAM  Pacific  58.91 
 2  100 Free  Steve Clark  52  TOC  Pacific  1:00.30 
 3  100 Free  Edward Cazalet  52  TAM  Pacific  1:01.03 
 9  100 Free  Don Davis  50  RHMS  Pacific  1:04.25 
 1  200 Free  Edward Cazalet  52  TAM  Pacific  2:14.62 
 2  200 Free  Keefe Lodwig  52  LAM  Pacific  2:14.95 
 6  200 Free  Don Davis  50  RHMS  Pacific  2:24.05 
 8  200 Free  Steve Clark  52  TOC  Pacific  2:24.49 
 9  200 Free  Richard Bassi  54  TOC  Pacific  2:26.85 
 10  200 Free  Murray Mc Lachlan  54  MELO  Pacific  2:31.73 
 1  400 Free  Edward Cazalet  52  TAM  Pacific  4:51.74 
 8  400 Free  Keefe Lodwig  51  LAM  Pacific  5:12.58 
 9  400 Free  Don Davis  50  RHMS  Pacific  5:19.15 
 1  800 Free  Edward Cazalet  53  TAM  Pacific  10:08.77 
 6  800 Free  Don Davis  50  RHMS  Pacific  11:14.39 
 7  800 Free  Thomas Mc Carty  50  TOC  Pacific  11:28.43 
 8  800 Free  James Fussell  50  TOC  Pacific  11:29.48 
 10  800 Free  Murray Mc Lachlan  54  MELO  Pacific  11:50.54 
 1  1500 Free  Edward Cazalet  53  TAM  Pacific  19:33.17 
 5  1500 Free  Don Davis  50  RHMS  Pacific  21:41.62 
 4  50 Back  Steve Clark  52  TOC  Pacific  33.36 
 6  50 Back  Richard Bassi  54  TOC  Pacific  34.51 
 8  50 Back  Edward Cazalet  53  TAM  Pacific  34.85 
 2  100 Back  Richard Burns  52  TAM  Pacific  1:12.16 
 4  100 Back  Edward Cazalet  52  TAM  Pacific  1:13.25 
 6  100 Back  Richard Bassi  54  TOC  Pacific  1:16.72 
 2  200 Back  Edward Cazalet  52  TAM  Pacific  2:37.08 
 5  200 Back  Richard Bassi  54  TOC  Pacific  2:57.58 
 9  100 Breast  Don Davis  50  RHMS  Pacific  1:25.14 
 7  200 Breast  Don Davis  50  RHMS  Pacific  3:10.60 
 1  50 Fly  Keefe Lodwig  52  LAM  Pacific  28.05 
 2  50 Fly  Steve Clark  52  TOC  Pacific  29.37 
 3  50 Fly  Richard Bassi  54  TOC  Pacific  29.48 
 10  50 Fly  Richard Burns  52  TAM  Pacific  31.25 
 2  100 Fly  Keefe Lodwig  52  LAM  Pacific  1:11.08 
 4  100 Fly  Steve Clark  52  TOC  Pacific  1:13.13 
 2  200 IM  Edward Cazalet  53  TAM  Pacific  2:40.72 
 1  400 IM  Edward Cazalet  52  TAM  Pacific  5:36.86 

Men 55-59 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  James Krueger  56  TOC  Pacific  28.89 
 6  50 Free  William Van Horn  56  TOC  Pacific  29.23 
 5  100 Free  William Van Horn  56  TOC  Pacific  1:05.43 
 7  100 Free  James Krueger  56  TOC  Pacific  1:06.59 
 3  200 Free  William Van Horn  56  TOC  Pacific  2:24.43 
 8  200 Free  James Krueger  56  TOC  Pacific  2:40.56 
 3  400 Free  William Van Horn  56  TOC  Pacific  5:22.64 
 9  400 Free  Kent Price  57  STAN  Pacific  5:49.26 
 6  800 Free  A Emory Haworth  59  WCM  Pacific  12:32.99 
 1  1500 Free  William Van Horn  56  TOC  Pacific  20:42.13 
 3  1500 Free  Kent Price  57  STAN  Pacific  22:22.87 
 5  1500 Free  Tim Timken  56  TOC  Pacific  22:55.22 
 7  1500 Free  A Emory Haworth  59  WCM  Pacific  23:32.90 
 8  1500 Free  Barry Fasbender  58  STAN  Pacific  23:35.28 
 8  50 Back  Dick Peterson  58  SMMM  Pacific  38.66 
 10  50 Back  Barry Fasbender  58  STAN  Pacific  38.74 
 10  100 Back  Kent Price  57  STAN  Pacific  1:28.05 
 3  200 Back  Jack Halliday  58  STAN  Pacific  3:03.86 
 8  50 Breast  Dick Peterson  58  SMMM  Pacific  39.13 
 10  50 Breast  Jack Halliday  58  STAN  Pacific  39.54 
 4  100 Breast  Dick Peterson  58  SMMM  Pacific  1:28.10 
 7  100 Breast  Jack Halliday  58  STAN  Pacific  1:30.35 
 3  200 Breast  Dick Peterson  58  SMMM  Pacific  3:09.72 
 4  200 Breast  Jack Halliday  58  STAN  Pacific  3:12.03 
 8  200 Breast  A Emory Haworth  59  WCM  Pacific  3:25.29 
 6  50 Fly  James Krueger  56  TOC  Pacific  32.03 
 3  100 Fly  Tim Timken  56  TOC  Pacific  1:15.95 
 4  100 Fly  James Krueger  56  TOC  Pacific  1:17.43 
 10  100 Fly  Barry Fasbender  58  STAN  Pacific  1:24.64 
 1  200 Fly  Tim Timken  56  TOC  Pacific  3:05.51 
 4  200 Fly  Barry Fasbender  57  STAN  Pacific  3:20.36 
 4  200 IM  Dick Peterson  58  SMMM  Pacific  2:53.73 
 5  200 IM  Tim Timken  56  TOC  Pacific  2:55.43 
 9  200 IM  Jack Halliday  58  STAN  Pacific  2:58.19 
 3  400 IM  Tim Timken  56  TOC  Pacific  6:30.05 
 4  400 IM  Dick Peterson  58  SMMM  Pacific  6:34.69 
 7  400 IM  Barry Fasbender  58  STAN  Pacific  6:57.63 

Men 60-64 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  John Sulzbach  61  MELO  Pacific  31.87 
 8  50 Free  Joe Illick  60  DC  Pacific  31.89 
 8  100 Free  Daniel Osborne  61  USF  Pacific  1:13.92 
 10  100 Free  Joe Illick  60  DC  Pacific  1:14.42 
 6  800 Free  Stan Morner  60  WCM  Pacific  12:32.58 
 3  1500 Free  Mike Milliman  60  SMMM  Pacific  23:59.15 
 10  1500 Free  Roger Campbell  64  SMMM  Pacific  25:43.46 
 1  50 Back  Donald Brown  62  WCM  Pacific  35.53 
 5  50 Back  Richard Bennett  64  MELO  Pacific  39.19 
 8  50 Back  Terry Carlisle  60  RINC  Pacific  40.26 
 1  100 Back  Donald Brown  62  WCM  Pacific  1:17.65 
 6  100 Back  Mike Milliman  60  SMMM  Pacific  1:28.95 
 7  100 Back  John Sulzbach  61  MELO  Pacific  1:31.11 
 1  200 Back  Donald Brown  62  WCM  Pacific  2:50.80 
 4  200 Back  Mike Milliman  60  SMMM  Pacific  3:10.59 
 4  50 Breast  Stan Morner  60  WCM  Pacific  38.59 
 5  100 Breast  Stan Morner  60  WCM  Pacific  1:32.00 
 8  100 Breast  Tak Iseri  63  SAC  Pacific  1:35.39 
 9  100 Breast  Terry Carlisle  60  RINC  Pacific  1:35.55 
 5  200 Breast  Stan Morner  60  WCM  Pacific  3:30.67 
 6  50 Fly  Stan Morner  60  WCM  Pacific  35.78 
 3  100 Fly  Stan Morner  60  WCM  Pacific  1:26.58 
 3  200 Fly  Stan Morner  60  WCM  Pacific  3:31.58 
 1  200 IM  Donald Brown  62  WCM  Pacific  2:55.72 
 1  400 IM  Donald Brown  62  WCM  Pacific  6:37.58 
 3  400 IM  Mike Milliman  60  SMMM  Pacific  7:16.38 
 7  400 IM  John Sulzbach  61  MELO  Pacific  7:46.81 

Men 65-69 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Fred Trask  67  WCM  Pacific  1:15.89 
 4  200 Free  Fred Trask  67  WCM  Pacific  2:50.99 
 10  200 Free  Roger Campbell  65  SMMM  Pacific  3:01.50 
 4  400 Free  Fred Trask  67  WCM  Pacific  6:15.81 
 6  400 Free  Roger Campbell  65  SMMM  Pacific  6:29.19 
 4  800 Free  Roger Campbell  65  SMMM  Pacific  13:16.25 
 8  800 Free  Fred Trask  67  WCM  Pacific  13:46.72 
 2  1500 Free  Fred Trask  67  WCM  Pacific  25:17.00 
 3  1500 Free  Roger Campbell  65  SMMM  Pacific  25:24.65 
 7  1500 Free  Roy Hoch  67  CRUZ  Pacific  28:05.20 
 2  50 Back  William Peckham  66  WCM  Pacific  38.55 
 7  100 Back  Luman Sutton  68  SAC  Pacific  1:35.06 
 6  200 Back  Luman Sutton  68  SAC  Pacific  3:30.67 
 6  200 Breast  Bob Danielson  65  USF  Pacific  3:48.57 
 8  200 Breast  Steve Brooks  65  UNAT  Pacific  3:57.36 
 10  50 Fly  Luman Sutton  68  SAC  Pacific  39.58 
 10  100 Fly  Luman Sutton  68  SAC  Pacific  1:44.21 
 3  200 IM  Luman Sutton  68  SAC  Pacific  3:22.62 
 5  400 IM  Luman Sutton  68  SAC  Pacific  7:26.59 

Men 70-74 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Dore Schwab  73  TAM  Pacific  36.41 
 8  200 Free  Fred Taioli  74  SMMM  Pacific  3:10.73 
 5  400 Free  Fred Taioli  74  SMMM  Pacific  6:35.99 
 3  800 Free  Fred Taioli  74  SMMM  Pacific  13:28.54 
 9  800 Free  Glynn Jones  70  TOC  Pacific  14:51.38 
 10  800 Free  Tom Mc Call  72  SCAM  Pacific  15:44.62 
 5  1500 Free  Fred Taioli  74  SMMM  Pacific  26:44.64 
 8  1500 Free  Glynn Jones  70  TOC  Pacific  28:24.29 
 7  200 Breast  Tom Mc Call  72  SCAM  Pacific  4:11.94 
 10  200 Fly  Robert Hall  74  WCM  Pacific  10:47.45 

Men 75-79 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Raymond Taft  76  SMMM  Pacific  33.55 
 10  50 Free  William Johnston  77  WCM  Pacific  39.11 
 1  100 Free  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:13.84 
 1  200 Free  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  2:51.62 
 5  200 Free  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  3:20.08 
 1  400 Free  Raymond Taft  76  SMMM  Pacific  6:26.68 
 2  400 Free  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  7:05.59 
 1  800 Free  Raymond Taft  76  SMMM  Pacific  12:58.14 
 3  800 Free  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  14:36.47 
 5  800 Free  John Bricker  75  RINC  Pacific  15:50.07 
 9  800 Free  Lloyd Walker  79  SMMM  Pacific  19:19.27 
 1  1500 Free  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  24:53.76 
 2  1500 Free  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  27:34.49 
 7  1500 Free  Lloyd Walker  78  SMMM  Pacific  34:48.09 
 1  50 Back  Raymond Taft  76  SMMM  Pacific  40.29 
 2  50 Back  John Bricker  75  RINC  Pacific  45.58 
 1  100 Back  Raymond Taft  76  SMMM  Pacific  1:29.52 
 2  100 Back  John Bricker  75  RINC  Pacific  1:40.33 
 1  200 Back  Ray Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  3:15.00 
 3  200 Back  John Bricker  75  RINC  Pacific  3:42.31 
 2  50 Fly  Ray Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  40.60 
 6  50 Fly  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  49.40 
 7  50 Fly  William Johnston  77  WCM  Pacific  51.28 
 8  50 Fly  John Bricker  75  RINC  Pacific  51.66 
 2  100 Fly  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:41.81 
 4  100 Fly  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  1:56.35 
 5  100 Fly  William Johnston  77  WCM  Pacific  2:10.84 
 3  200 Fly  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  4:36.93 
 4  200 Fly  John Bricker  75  RINC  Pacific  4:37.74 
 6  200 Fly  William Johnston  77  WCM  Pacific  6:19.10 
 1  200 IM  Ray Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  3:24.38 
 5  200 IM  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  3:58.16 
 1  400 IM  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  7:21.75 
 3  400 IM  Richard Smith  75  WCM  Pacific  8:26.03 
 5  400 IM  William Johnston  77  WCM  Pacific  11:01.40 

Men 80-84 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Jim Triolo  81  LAM  Pacific  1:51.07 
 6  400 Free  Jim Triolo  81  LAM  Pacific  8:37.93 
 9  400 Free  Joe Irvine  84  RINC  Pacific  9:34.73 
 2  800 Free  Jim Triolo  81  LAM  Pacific  17:52.04 
 7  800 Free  Louis Rosenaur  82  TOC  Pacific  28:12.12 
 5  1500 Free  Jim Triolo  81  LAM  Pacific  34:34.41 
 8  1500 Free  Joe Irvine  84  RINC  Pacific  38:36.95 
 5  50 Back  Jim Triolo  81  LAM  Pacific  53.06 
 5  100 Back  Jim Triolo  81  LAM  Pacific  2:03.35 
 3  200 Back  Jim Triolo  81  LAM  Pacific  4:27.16 
 9  200 Back  Roy Erlandson  81  UNAT  Pacific  5:19.55 

Men 90-94 LCM (1995)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Joe Kaufman  90  SMMM  Pacific  59.66 
 3  50 Free  Al Kalllunki  90  WCM  Pacific  1:06.08 
 2  100 Free  Joe Kaufman  90  SMMM  Pacific  2:18.31 
 1  200 Free  Joe Kaufman  90  SMMM  Pacific  5:07.74 
 3  200 Free  Al Kalllunki  90  WCM  Pacific  6:13.40 
 2  400 Free  A Kallunki  91  WCM  Pacific  13:52.28 
 1  50 Back  Andrew Kallunki  91  WCM  Pacific  1:13.80 
 2  50 Back  Joe Kaufman  90  SMMM  Pacific  1:15.95 
 1  100 Back  Joe Kaufman  90  SMMM  Pacific  2:41.86 
 2  100 Back  Andrew Kallunki  91  WCM  Pacific  2:55.14 
 1  200 Back  Joe Kaufman  90  SMMM  Pacific  5:43.96 
 2  200 Back  A Kallunki  91  WCM  Pacific  7:41.22 
 1  50 Breast  Andrew Kallunki  91  WCM  Pacific  1:16.01 
 1  100 Breast  Al Kalllunki  90  WCM  Pacific  3:07.51 
 1  200 Breast  Andrew Kallunki  91  WCM  Pacific  6:53.87 
 1  200 IM  Andrew Kallunki  91  WCM  Pacific  7:23.22 
Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #21
Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #25
Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #13