USMS Top Ten

1994 USMS Top Ten LCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Kana Shibuya  22  STAN  Pacific  28.82 
 5  50 Free  Kathrin Lammers  24  SCSC  Pacific  29.39 
 3  100 Free  Kana Shibuya  22  STAN  Pacific  1:03.77 
 2  200 Free  Alison Zamanian  24  SCAM  Pacific  2:15.10 
 4  200 Free  Kana Shibuya  22  STAN  Pacific  2:19.52 
 6  200 Free  E Thunen-French  19  SCSC  Pacific  2:26.62 
 9  200 Free  Denise Thompson  22  WCM  Pacific  2:33.42 
 1  400 Free  Alison Zamanian  24  SCAM  Pacific  4:40.89 
 2  400 Free  Kathrin Lammers  24  SCSC  Pacific  4:45.65 
 6  400 Free  Christine Schultz  22  DAM  Pacific  5:12.04 
 8  400 Free  Nia Taradash  24  SMMM  Pacific  5:20.87 
 1  800 Free  Alison Zamanian  24  SCAM  Pacific  9:31.25 
 2  800 Free  Anne Oberg  22  WCM  Pacific  10:50.63 
 3  800 Free  Karen Heard  23  WCM  Pacific  10:59.52 
 6  800 Free  Denise Thompson  22  WCM  Pacific  11:25.10 
 7  800 Free  Alison Benke  23  SCSC  Pacific  12:29.04 
 1  1500 Free  Alison Zamanian  24  SCAM  Pacific  18:17.40 
 2  1500 Free  E Thunen-French  19  SCSC  Pacific  20:11.71 
 4  1500 Free  Christine Schultz  23  DAM  Pacific  20:36.21 
 6  1500 Free  Denise Thompson  22  WCM  Pacific  21:44.10 
 5  50 Back  E Thunen-French  19  SCSC  Pacific  37.13 
 7  50 Back  Christine Schultz  23  DAM  Pacific  37.27 
 5  100 Back  Christine Schultz  23  DAM  Pacific  1:20.61 
 1  200 Back  Alison Zamanian  24  SCAM  Pacific  2:33.48 
 4  200 Back  Karen Heard  23  WCM  Pacific  2:48.52 
 5  200 Back  Christine Schultz  23  DAM  Pacific  2:51.05 
 8  200 Back  E Thunen-French  19  SCSC  Pacific  2:56.21 
 2  50 Breast  Kathrin Lammers  24  SCSC  Pacific  37.48 
 4  50 Breast  Karen Heard  23  WCM  Pacific  38.76 
 7  50 Breast  Shelly Hopkins  23  ECYM  Pacific  40.75 
 2  100 Breast  Karen Heard  23  WCM  Pacific  1:23.69 
 4  100 Breast  Kathrin Lammers  24  SCSC  Pacific  1:24.49 
 7  100 Breast  Christine Schultz  22  DAM  Pacific  1:27.17 
 8  100 Breast  Kana Shibuya  22  STAN  Pacific  1:27.20 
 1  200 Breast  Karen Heard  23  WCM  Pacific  2:58.75 
 2  200 Breast  Christine Schultz  22  DAM  Pacific  3:03.33 
 1  50 Fly  Kana Shibuya  22  STAN  Pacific  30.16 
 8  50 Fly  Cari Lindahl  21  CMSC  Pacific  33.35 
 10  50 Fly  Erica Woods  24  DAM  Pacific  33.80 
 1  100 Fly  Kana Shibuya  22  STAN  Pacific  1:08.09 
 2  100 Fly  Alison Zamanian  24  SCAM  Pacific  1:09.73 
 7  100 Fly  Christine Schultz  22  DAM  Pacific  1:15.85 
 8  100 Fly  Cari Lindahl  21  CMSC  Pacific  1:20.20 
 1  200 Fly  Alison Zamanian  24  SCAM  Pacific  2:30.49 
 3  200 Fly  Kana Shibuya  22  STAN  Pacific  2:37.28 
 1  200 IM  Kathrin Lammers  24  SCSC  Pacific  2:32.47 
 2  200 IM  Alison Zamanian  24  SCAM  Pacific  2:35.86 
 6  200 IM  Karen Heard  23  WCM  Pacific  2:43.10 
 8  200 IM  Christine Schultz  23  DAM  Pacific  2:45.41 
 1  400 IM  Alison Zamanian  24  SCAM  Pacific  5:18.36 
 2  400 IM  Kathrin Lammers  24  SCSC  Pacific  5:29.94 
 4  400 IM  Karen Heard  23  WCM  Pacific  5:46.32 
 5  400 IM  Christine Schultz  22  DAM  Pacific  5:46.41 
 6  400 IM  Kana Shibuya  22  STAN  Pacific  5:47.68 
 9  400 IM  Denise Thompson  22  WCM  Pacific  6:23.01 

Women 25-29 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Kristina Sandlin  26  SMMM  Pacific  28.98 
 3  50 Free  Michelle Ghiggeri  25  WCM  Pacific  29.37 
 2  100 Free  Martie Mc Kinney  29  STAN  Pacific  1:02.29 
 8  100 Free  Michelle Ghiggeri  25  WCM  Pacific  1:05.66 
 6  200 Free  B Lambert-Flanner  27  WCM  Pacific  2:22.85 
 10  200 Free  Michelle Ghiggeri  25  WCM  Pacific  2:24.81 
 9  400 Free  Lynn Jolly  28  TOC  Pacific  5:07.02 
 5  800 Free  Lynn Jolly  28  TOC  Pacific  10:37.03 
 7  800 Free  Diana Berexa  26  CMSC  Pacific  11:06.09 
 7  1500 Free  Michele Leary  27  TEME  Pacific  21:53.62 
 1  50 Back  Martie Mc Kinney  29  STAN  Pacific  31.55 
 2  50 Back  Alicia Walker  25  TOC  Pacific  33.73 
 8  50 Back  M Arrascoda  28  SNM  Pacific  35.77 
 1  100 Back  Martie Mc Kinney  29  STAN  Pacific  1:07.67 
 3  100 Back  Kristina Sandlin  26  SMMM  Pacific  1:15.20 
 1  200 Back  Martie Mc Kinney  29  STAN  Pacific  2:26.62 
 1  100 Breast  B Lambert-Flanner  27  WCM  Pacific  1:19.46 
 1  200 Breast  B Lambert-Flanner  27  WCM  Pacific  2:49.16 
 3  200 Breast  Rebecca Steinkamp  25  CRUZ  Pacific  3:06.74 
 1  50 Fly  Alicia Walker  25  TOC  Pacific  30.09 
 2  50 Fly  Martie Mc Kinney  29  STAN  Pacific  30.21 
 4  50 Fly  Kristina Sandlin  26  SMMM  Pacific  30.84 
 1  100 Fly  Martie Mc Kinney  29  STAN  Pacific  1:05.35 
 2  100 Fly  Alicia Walker  25  TOC  Pacific  1:08.45 
 4  100 Fly  B Lambert-Flanner  27  WCM  Pacific  1:11.84 
 5  200 Fly  Lynn Jolly  28  TOC  Pacific  2:48.40 
 1  200 IM  Martie Mc Kinney  29  STAN  Pacific  2:30.61 
 2  200 IM  B Lambert-Flanner  27  WCM  Pacific  2:38.61 
 4  400 IM  Lynn Jolly  28  TOC  Pacific  5:50.48 
 9  400 IM  Jennifer Pais  27  DAM  Pacific  6:35.73 

Women 30-34 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Paula Roemer  33  WCM  Pacific  29.25 
 8  50 Free  Elaine Wimer  34  RAD  Pacific  29.48 
 9  100 Free  Paula Roemer  33  WCM  Pacific  1:06.21 
 3  200 Free  Susan Porter  32  MNLO  Pacific  2:10.99 
 7  200 Free  Wendy Ingraham  30  WCM  Pacific  2:17.33 
 1  400 Free  Susan Porter  32  MNLO  Pacific  4:31.93 
 9  400 Free  Lisa Sheeper  30  MELO  Pacific  4:59.70 
 10  400 Free  Cindy Clements  33  TAM  Pacific  5:00.88 
 1  800 Free  Susan Porter  32  MNLO  Pacific  9:19.96 
 6  800 Free  Lisa Sheeper  30  MELO  Pacific  10:28.56 
 4  50 Back  Chris Breedy  34  LAM  Pacific  33.48 
 7  50 Back  Jamie Havens  32  CRUZ  Pacific  34.48 
 8  50 Back  Pamela Boscovich  31  WCM  Pacific  35.18 
 6  100 Back  Pamela Boscovich  31  WCM  Pacific  1:15.11 
 9  100 Back  C Chichester  31  STAN  Pacific  1:16.40 
 5  200 Back  Pamela Boscovich  31  WCM  Pacific  2:45.19 
 7  50 Breast  Lisa Sheeper  30  MELO  Pacific  39.15 
 10  50 Breast  Elaine Wimer  34  RAD  Pacific  39.50 
 9  100 Breast  Lisa Sheeper  30  MELO  Pacific  1:28.44 
 8  200 Breast  Lisa Sheeper  30  MELO  Pacific  3:09.08 
 9  200 Breast  S Sotelo-Osborne  33  WCM  Pacific  3:09.70 
 3  50 Fly  Eve Walton  32  SCSC  Pacific  30.60 
 4  50 Fly  Jamie Havens  32  CRUZ  Pacific  31.29 
 6  50 Fly  Chris Breedy  34  LAM  Pacific  31.67 
 8  50 Fly  C Chichester  31  STAN  Pacific  31.88 
 4  100 Fly  Susan Porter  32  MNLO  Pacific  1:08.51 
 8  100 Fly  C Chichester  31  STAN  Pacific  1:11.50 
 10  100 Fly  Jamie Havens  32  CRUZ  Pacific  1:11.76 
 4  200 Fly  Susan Porter  32  MNLO  Pacific  2:36.16 
 8  200 Fly  C Chichester  30  STAN  Pacific  2:47.10 
 2  200 IM  Susan Porter  32  MNLO  Pacific  2:30.45 
 4  200 IM  C Chichester  30  STAN  Pacific  2:38.14 
 9  200 IM  Eve Walton  32  SCSC  Pacific  2:45.36 
 2  400 IM  Susan Porter  32  MNLO  Pacific  5:13.97 
 6  400 IM  C Chichester  31  STAN  Pacific  5:33.67 

Women 35-39 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Lynn Sullivan  36  UNAT  Pacific  28.99 
 6  50 Free  Barbara Crowder  37  SCSC  Pacific  29.41 
 8  50 Free  Marcia Benjamin  37  UNAT  Pacific  29.63 
 3  100 Free  Barbara Crowder  37  SCSC  Pacific  1:04.54 
 5  100 Free  Lynn Sullivan  36  UNAT  Pacific  1:04.99 
 8  100 Free  Marguerite Meyer  35  TOC  Pacific  1:06.22 
 9  100 Free  Marcia Benjamin  37  UNAT  Pacific  1:06.47 
 6  200 Free  Suzanne Heim  36  WCM  Pacific  2:19.14 
 7  200 Free  Barbara Crowder  37  SCSC  Pacific  2:22.15 
 8  200 Free  Dea Ann Joslin  35  UNAT  Pacific  2:22.22 
 9  200 Free  Marguerite Meyer  35  TOC  Pacific  2:23.45 
 2  400 Free  Suzanne Heim  36  WCM  Pacific  4:46.77 
 4  400 Free  Marguerite Meyer  35  TOC  Pacific  4:54.11 
 6  400 Free  Dea Ann Joslin  35  UNAT  Pacific  5:02.85 
 9  400 Free  Marcia Benjamin  37  UNAT  Pacific  5:13.09 
 2  800 Free  Suzanne Heim  36  WCM  Pacific  9:45.79 
 4  800 Free  Marguerite Meyer  35  TOC  Pacific  10:10.26 
 8  800 Free  Marcia Benjamin  37  UNAT  Pacific  10:45.81 
 10  800 Free  Debbie Flansburg  38  WCM  Pacific  10:58.43 
 2  1500 Free  Suzanne Heim  36  WCM  Pacific  18:35.46 
 3  1500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  35  TOC  Pacific  19:42.97 
 5  1500 Free  Marcia Benjamin  37  UNAT  Pacific  20:59.61 
 3  50 Back  Patty Landers  37  WCM  Pacific  34.66 
 6  50 Back  Leslie Ulen  37  CSCM  Pacific  35.96 
 9  50 Back  Lynn Sullivan  36  UNAT  Pacific  37.65 
 4  100 Back  Patty Landers  37  WCM  Pacific  1:14.66 
 7  100 Back  Leslie Ulen  37  CSCM  Pacific  1:17.72 
 4  200 Back  Patty Landers  37  WCM  Pacific  2:39.08 
 1  50 Breast  Dea Ann Joslin  35  UNAT  Pacific  36.72 
 3  50 Breast  Eileen Wall  36  STAN  Pacific  38.15 
 5  50 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  35  RHMS  Pacific  38.91 
 1  100 Breast  Dea Ann Joslin  35  UNAT  Pacific  1:20.60 
 3  100 Breast  Eileen Wall  36  STAN  Pacific  1:24.26 
 4  100 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  35  RHMS  Pacific  1:24.49 
 8  100 Breast  Diane Heinson  39  SANR  Pacific  1:28.71 
 1  200 Breast  Dea Ann Joslin  35  UNAT  Pacific  2:52.40 
 2  200 Breast  Eileen Wall  36  STAN  Pacific  3:01.10 
 3  200 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  35  RHMS  Pacific  3:02.79 
 4  50 Fly  Barbara Crowder  37  SCSC  Pacific  31.25 
 10  50 Fly  Suzanne Heim  35  WCM  Pacific  32.55 
 7  100 Fly  Suzanne Heim  35  WCM  Pacific  1:11.70 
 8  100 Fly  Barbara Crowder  37  SCSC  Pacific  1:12.68 
 9  100 Fly  Debbie Flansburg  38  WCM  Pacific  1:13.47 
 1  200 Fly  Debbie Flansburg  38  WCM  Pacific  2:38.86 
 2  200 Fly  Suzanne Heim  36  WCM  Pacific  2:39.25 
 8  200 Fly  Julie Paque  36  NASA  Pacific  3:05.80 
 5  200 IM  Barbara Crowder  37  SCSC  Pacific  2:44.65 
 7  200 IM  Patty Landers  37  WCM  Pacific  2:47.61 
 1  400 IM  Suzanne Heim  36  WCM  Pacific  5:46.92 
 3  400 IM  Marguerite Meyer  35  TOC  Pacific  5:55.16 
 7  400 IM  Eileen Wall  36  STAN  Pacific  6:03.01 

Women 40-44 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura Val  42  TAM  Pacific  28.29 
 4  50 Free  R Brittingham  42  USAB  Pacific  30.31 
 7  50 Free  Theresa Hessler  42  SCSC  Pacific  30.65 
 1  100 Free  Laura Val  42  TAM  Pacific  1:01.41 
 9  100 Free  Celeste Miller  44  SNM  Pacific  1:09.27 
 1  200 Free  Laura Val  42  TAM  Pacific  2:14.97 
 7  200 Free  Celeste Miller  44  SNM  Pacific  2:29.13 
 1  400 Free  Laura Val  42  TAM  Pacific  4:48.82 
 7  400 Free  Cathy Schulbach  40  LAM  Pacific  5:36.29 
 2  800 Free  Celeste Miller  44  SNM  Pacific  10:38.72 
 1  1500 Free  Laura Val  42  TAM  Pacific  19:39.30 
 6  1500 Free  Cathy Schulbach  40  LAM  Pacific  21:40.38 
 1  50 Back  Laura Val  42  TAM  Pacific  32.25 
 1  100 Back  Laura Val  42  TAM  Pacific  1:12.08 
 8  200 Back  Dianne Garcia  42  TAM  Pacific  3:03.93 
 6  200 Breast  Cathy Schulbach  40  LAM  Pacific  3:17.89 
 1  50 Fly  Laura Val  42  TAM  Pacific  29.89 
 6  50 Fly  R Brittingham  42  USAB  Pacific  33.75 
 10  50 Fly  Theresa Hessler  42  SCSC  Pacific  35.11 
 1  100 Fly  Laura Val  42  TAM  Pacific  1:07.06 
 7  100 Fly  R Brittingham  42  USAB  Pacific  1:20.29 
 9  100 Fly  Dianne Garcia  42  TAM  Pacific  1:22.01 
 1  200 Fly  Laura Val  42  TAM  Pacific  2:34.64 
 4  200 Fly  R Brittingham  42  USAB  Pacific  3:09.64 
 4  200 IM  Celeste Miller  44  SNM  Pacific  2:55.34 
 9  200 IM  Dianne Garcia  42  TAM  Pacific  3:01.19 
 1  400 IM  Laura Val  42  TAM  Pacific  5:40.84 
 5  400 IM  Cathy Schulbach  40  LAM  Pacific  6:32.53 

Women 45-49 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Brooke Dick  45  CRUZ  Pacific  32.89 
 10  50 Free  Anne Tescher  46  UNAT  Pacific  33.50 
 6  100 Free  Brooke Dick  45  CRUZ  Pacific  1:11.89 
 9  100 Free  Kristina King  46  WCM  Pacific  1:15.20 
 7  200 Free  Kristina King  46  WCM  Pacific  2:41.65 
 8  400 Free  Kristina King  46  WCM  Pacific  5:42.78 
 3  800 Free  Kristina King  46  WCM  Pacific  11:36.82 
 8  800 Free  Marilyn Richison  46  WCM  Pacific  12:17.69 
 7  1500 Free  Ruth Peterson  48  STAN  Pacific  25:18.44 
 1  50 Back  Brooke Dick  45  CRUZ  Pacific  35.26 
 2  50 Back  Susan Roy  46  LAM  Pacific  38.30 
 1  100 Back  Brooke Dick  45  CRUZ  Pacific  1:18.67 
 8  100 Back  Kristina King  46  WCM  Pacific  1:30.40 
 1  200 Back  Brooke Dick  45  CRUZ  Pacific  2:54.40 
 2  200 Back  Marianne Brems  45  MELO  Pacific  3:00.33 
 8  200 Back  Kristina King  46  WCM  Pacific  3:13.03 
 1  50 Breast  Susan Roy  46  LAM  Pacific  36.97 
 1  100 Breast  Susan Roy  46  LAM  Pacific  1:22.27 
 10  50 Fly  Kristina King  46  WCM  Pacific  39.29 
 9  100 Fly  Ellen Dunnion  45  UNAT  Pacific  1:39.65 
 3  200 IM  Susan Roy  46  LAM  Pacific  2:56.79 
 3  400 IM  Marianne Brems  45  MELO  Pacific  6:21.58 

Women 50-54 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Nancy Ridout  52  TAM  Pacific  31.56 
 3  50 Free  Arlene Proebsting  51  MHM  Pacific  33.44 
 5  50 Free  N Brooks  51  RINC  Pacific  35.67 
 7  50 Free  Susan Garfin  51  SCAM  Pacific  36.01 
 2  100 Free  Nancy Ridout  52  TAM  Pacific  1:13.83 
 7  100 Free  Arlene Proebsting  51  MHM  Pacific  1:19.63 
 2  200 Free  Nancy Ridout  52  TAM  Pacific  2:45.27 
 5  200 Free  Susan Garfin  51  SCAM  Pacific  2:56.75 
 8  200 Free  Arlene Proebsting  51  MHM  Pacific  3:01.82 
 2  400 Free  Nancy Ridout  52  TAM  Pacific  5:54.09 
 3  800 Free  Nancy Ridout  52  TAM  Pacific  12:16.26 
 3  1500 Free  Susan Garfin  51  SCAM  Pacific  24:30.52 
 6  50 Back  Nancy Ridout  52  TAM  Pacific  43.03 
 2  50 Breast  N Brooks  51  RINC  Pacific  43.32 
 5  50 Breast  Nancy Ridout  52  TAM  Pacific  45.89 
 9  50 Breast  Carol Laird  52  WCM  Pacific  46.29 
 10  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  50  STAN  Pacific  46.45 
 2  100 Breast  N Brooks  51  RINC  Pacific  1:35.51 
 5  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  50  STAN  Pacific  1:39.82 
 6  100 Breast  Carol Laird  52  WCM  Pacific  1:41.51 
 2  200 Breast  N Brooks  51  RINC  Pacific  3:34.74 
 4  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  50  STAN  Pacific  3:36.69 
 3  50 Fly  Nancy Ridout  52  TAM  Pacific  36.30 
 9  50 Fly  Susan Garfin  51  SCAM  Pacific  41.35 
 10  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  50  STAN  Pacific  43.37 
 4  100 Fly  Nancy Ridout  52  TAM  Pacific  1:36.54 
 8  100 Fly  Susan Anson  54  SCAM  Pacific  1:50.95 
 9  200 Fly  Jeannine Olson  54  RINC  Pacific  4:34.84 
 4  200 IM  Susan Garfin  51  SCAM  Pacific  3:25.68 
 8  200 IM  Carol Laird  52  WCM  Pacific  3:37.99 
 10  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  50  STAN  Pacific  3:41.77 

Women 55-59 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  55  TAM  Pacific  35.95 
 8  50 Free  Susan Munn  55  DAM  Pacific  36.53 
 4  100 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  55  TAM  Pacific  1:21.36 
 3  200 Free  Carol MacPherson  55  RINC  Pacific  2:54.21 
 4  200 Free  Susan Munn  55  DAM  Pacific  2:56.41 
 7  200 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  55  TAM  Pacific  2:59.24 
 2  400 Free  Susan Munn  55  DAM  Pacific  6:13.83 
 3  400 Free  Carol MacPherson  55  RINC  Pacific  6:13.98 
 8  400 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  55  TAM  Pacific  6:30.72 
 2  800 Free  Carol MacPherson  55  RINC  Pacific  12:45.59 
 3  800 Free  Susan Munn  55  DAM  Pacific  12:52.53 
 6  800 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  55  TAM  Pacific  13:13.69 
 8  800 Free  Susan Springer  55  STAN  Pacific  14:01.28 
 1  1500 Free  Susan Munn  55  DAM  Pacific  24:33.75 
 3  1500 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  55  TAM  Pacific  25:05.36 
 4  100 Back  Susan Springer  55  STAN  Pacific  1:41.55 
 2  200 Back  Carol MacPherson  55  RINC  Pacific  3:19.17 
 5  200 Back  Susan Munn  55  DAM  Pacific  3:38.54 
 6  200 Back  Susan Springer  55  STAN  Pacific  3:47.70 
 2  50 Fly  Charlotte Jenkins  55  TAM  Pacific  39.65 
 2  100 Fly  Susan Munn  55  DAM  Pacific  1:35.87 
 3  100 Fly  Charlotte Jenkins  55  TAM  Pacific  1:37.55 
 9  100 Fly  Dot Werry  57  SAC  Pacific  1:49.44 
 7  200 Fly  Dot Werry  57  SAC  Pacific  4:10.63 
 8  200 Fly  Susan Springer  55  STAN  Pacific  4:25.55 
 5  200 IM  Susan Munn  55  DAM  Pacific  3:30.92 
 5  400 IM  Susan Munn  55  DAM  Pacific  7:29.28 
 8  400 IM  Dot Werry  57  SAC  Pacific  8:08.01 
 9  400 IM  Susan Springer  55  STAN  Pacific  8:11.14 

Women 60-64 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Barbara Callison  61  RINC  Pacific  39.12 
 3  100 Free  Ann Kay  60  MELO  Pacific  1:21.58 
 7  100 Free  Ann Pisciotta  63  WCM  Pacific  1:29.63 
 10  100 Free  Barbara Callison  61  RINC  Pacific  1:32.47 
 5  200 Free  Ann Pisciotta  63  WCM  Pacific  3:14.72 
 9  200 Free  Donna Monroe  60  WCM  Pacific  3:26.85 
 10  200 Free  Barbara Callison  61  RINC  Pacific  3:28.76 
 3  400 Free  Ann Pisciotta  63  WCM  Pacific  6:51.39 
 7  400 Free  Donna Monroe  60  WCM  Pacific  7:16.83 
 8  400 Free  Joan Alexander  62  WCM  Pacific  7:19.82 
 3  800 Free  Ann Pisciotta  63  WCM  Pacific  14:10.22 
 4  800 Free  Donna Monroe  60  WCM  Pacific  14:26.95 
 8  800 Free  Kathy Iseri  61  SAC  Pacific  16:36.49 
 3  1500 Free  Ann Pisciotta  63  WCM  Pacific  26:47.72 
 4  1500 Free  Donna Monroe  60  WCM  Pacific  27:59.35 
 1  50 Back  Ann Kay  60  MELO  Pacific  43.97 
 3  50 Back  Ann Pisciotta  63  WCM  Pacific  47.73 
 6  50 Back  Cindy Baxter  61  RINC  Pacific  49.91 
 1  100 Back  Ann Kay  60  MELO  Pacific  1:34.29 
 2  100 Back  Ann Pisciotta  63  WCM  Pacific  1:43.37 
 5  100 Back  Barbara Callison  61  RINC  Pacific  1:51.17 
 2  200 Back  Ann Kay  60  MELO  Pacific  3:25.41 
 3  200 Back  Ann Pisciotta  63  WCM  Pacific  3:42.18 
 8  200 Back  Barbara Owens  64  LM  Pacific  4:13.06 
 2  50 Breast  Ann Pisciotta  63  WCM  Pacific  46.40 
 6  50 Breast  Joan Alexander  62  WCM  Pacific  54.20 
 2  100 Breast  Ann Pisciotta  63  WCM  Pacific  1:41.51 
 4  100 Breast  Cindy Baxter  61  RINC  Pacific  1:52.43 
 7  100 Breast  Barbara Callison  61  RINC  Pacific  1:55.79 
 1  200 Breast  Ann Pisciotta  63  WCM  Pacific  3:35.24 
 4  200 Breast  Joan Alexander  62  WCM  Pacific  4:06.42 
 6  200 Breast  Barbara Callison  61  RINC  Pacific  4:10.51 
 2  50 Fly  Barbara Callison  61  RINC  Pacific  43.10 
 3  50 Fly  Ann Kay  60  MELO  Pacific  43.51 
 4  50 Fly  Joan Alexander  62  WCM  Pacific  46.30 
 5  50 Fly  Ann Pisciotta  63  WCM  Pacific  46.73 
 2  100 Fly  Ann Pisciotta  63  WCM  Pacific  1:46.07 
 3  100 Fly  Barbara Callison  61  RINC  Pacific  1:48.45 
 4  100 Fly  Joan Alexander  62  WCM  Pacific  1:51.77 
 5  100 Fly  Ann Kay  60  MELO  Pacific  1:51.81 
 9  100 Fly  Donna Monroe  60  WCM  Pacific  2:07.67 
 1  200 Fly  Ann Pisciotta  63  WCM  Pacific  3:48.06 
 3  200 Fly  Joan Alexander  62  WCM  Pacific  4:12.13 
 6  200 Fly  Donna Monroe  60  WCM  Pacific  4:26.91 
 8  200 Fly  Barbara Callison  61  RINC  Pacific  4:32.23 
 1  200 IM  Ann Pisciotta  63  WCM  Pacific  3:30.67 
 2  200 IM  Ann Kay  60  MELO  Pacific  3:36.57 
 3  200 IM  Barbara Callison  61  RINC  Pacific  3:37.57 
 5  200 IM  Joan Alexander  62  WCM  Pacific  3:56.87 
 10  200 IM  Barbara Owens  64  LM  Pacific  4:09.02 
 1  400 IM  Ann Pisciotta  63  WCM  Pacific  7:31.63 
 3  400 IM  Barbara Callison  61  RINC  Pacific  8:16.12 
 5  400 IM  Joan Alexander  62  WCM  Pacific  8:28.52 
 6  400 IM  Donna Monroe  60  WCM  Pacific  8:32.95 

Women 65-69 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  37.50 
 10  50 Free  Berna Bennett  66  MVM  Pacific  41.70 
 2  100 Free  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  1:25.21 
 9  100 Free  Della Sehorn  67  LAM  Pacific  1:33.11 
 10  100 Free  Anita Hazen  66  WCM  Pacific  1:35.10 
 7  200 Free  Della Sehorn  67  LAM  Pacific  3:23.65 
 8  200 Free  Anita Hazen  66  WCM  Pacific  3:25.38 
 10  200 Free  Betty Barabash  65  WCM  Pacific  3:31.49 
 5  400 Free  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  6:52.48 
 7  400 Free  Anita Hazen  66  WCM  Pacific  7:10.81 
 8  400 Free  Betty Barabash  66  WCM  Pacific  7:29.21 
 4  800 Free  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  14:09.03 
 6  800 Free  Anita Hazen  66  WCM  Pacific  14:56.38 
 8  800 Free  Della Sehorn  67  LAM  Pacific  15:10.79 
 10  800 Free  Betty Barabash  65  WCM  Pacific  15:43.63 
 3  1500 Free  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  26:57.27 
 6  1500 Free  Anita Hazen  66  WCM  Pacific  28:17.64 
 3  50 Back  Della Sehorn  67  LAM  Pacific  47.62 
 3  100 Back  Della Sehorn  67  LAM  Pacific  1:43.76 
 9  100 Back  Berna Bennett  66  MVM  Pacific  1:53.10 
 4  200 Back  Della Sehorn  67  LAM  Pacific  3:46.16 
 10  50 Breast  Della Sehorn  67  LAM  Pacific  56.67 
 9  100 Breast  Bunny Dawson  66  RINC  Pacific  2:09.74 
 9  200 Breast  Nan Blackledge  69  RINC  Pacific  4:46.69 
 5  50 Fly  Della Sehorn  67  LAM  Pacific  47.34 
 3  100 Fly  Della Sehorn  67  LAM  Pacific  1:46.96 
 4  200 IM  Della Sehorn  67  LAM  Pacific  3:45.09 
 3  400 IM  Gail Roper  65  UNAT  Pacific  7:53.30 

Women 70-74 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Margery Meyer  71  TOC  Pacific  39.94 
 3  100 Free  Margery Meyer  71  TOC  Pacific  1:32.63 
 2  200 Free  Margery Meyer  71  TOC  Pacific  3:18.42 
 2  400 Free  Margery Meyer  71  TOC  Pacific  7:14.68 
 2  800 Free  Margery Meyer  71  TOC  Pacific  14:54.69 
 10  800 Free  Jae Howell  71  WCM  Pacific  18:16.30 
 3  1500 Free  Margery Meyer  71  TOC  Pacific  28:36.57 
 7  1500 Free  Zada Taft  74  SMMM  Pacific  38:26.84 
 2  50 Back  Margery Meyer  71  TOC  Pacific  47.24 
 3  100 Back  Margery Meyer  71  TOC  Pacific  1:47.54 
 6  100 Back  Patsy Weiss  71  RINC  Pacific  1:51.19 
 2  200 Back  Patsy Weiss  71  RINC  Pacific  3:51.61 
 4  200 Back  Margery Meyer  71  TOC  Pacific  4:04.56 
 3  50 Breast  Jae Howell  71  WCM  Pacific  55.01 
 4  50 Breast  Patsy Weiss  71  RINC  Pacific  56.91 
 3  100 Breast  Jae Howell  71  WCM  Pacific  2:08.85 
 3  200 Breast  Jae Howell  71  WCM  Pacific  4:32.72 
 10  50 Fly  Zada Taft  74  SMMM  Pacific  1:05.99 
 1  100 Fly  Jae Howell  71  WCM  Pacific  2:15.33 
 9  100 Fly  Zada Taft  74  SMMM  Pacific  2:39.66 
 1  200 Fly  Jae Howell  71  WCM  Pacific  4:46.41 
 2  200 IM  Sally Scholer  70  RINC  Pacific  4:18.05 
 5  200 IM  Margery Meyer  71  TOC  Pacific  4:30.46 
 6  200 IM  Jae Howell  71  WCM  Pacific  4:31.74 
 1  400 IM  Jae Howell  71  WCM  Pacific  9:08.73 

Women 75-79 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Audrey Etienne  77  SMMM  Pacific  46.14 
 7  50 Free  Sally Joy  77  WCM  Pacific  55.42 
 9  50 Free  Ivy Browne  79  SNM  Pacific  57.10 
 2  100 Free  Audrey Etienne  77  SMMM  Pacific  1:48.83 
 7  100 Free  Jean Durston  79  WCM  Pacific  2:01.80 
 8  100 Free  Mary Jane Reeves  77  WCM  Pacific  2:01.91 
 9  100 Free  Ivy Browne  79  SNM  Pacific  2:06.57 
 2  200 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  77  STAN  Pacific  3:58.35 
 3  200 Free  Audrey Etienne  77  SMMM  Pacific  4:04.41 
 7  200 Free  Jean Durston  79  WCM  Pacific  4:19.15 
 9  200 Free  Mary Jane Reeves  77  WCM  Pacific  4:22.74 
 10  200 Free  Ivy Browne  79  SNM  Pacific  4:22.79 
 2  400 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  77  STAN  Pacific  8:13.43 
 3  400 Free  Audrey Etienne  77  SMMM  Pacific  8:37.07 
 2  800 Free  Audrey Etienne  77  SMMM  Pacific  17:41.57 
 4  800 Free  Jean Durston  79  WCM  Pacific  17:58.16 
 5  800 Free  Mary Jane Reeves  77  WCM  Pacific  18:04.13 
 9  800 Free  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  19:54.13 
 2  1500 Free  Marjorie Sharpe  77  STAN  Pacific  31:29.10 
 4  1500 Free  Jean Durston  79  WCM  Pacific  34:18.98 
 5  50 Back  Audrey Etienne  77  SMMM  Pacific  1:01.31 
 7  50 Back  Ivy Browne  79  SNM  Pacific  1:03.40 
 4  100 Back  Audrey Etienne  77  SMMM  Pacific  2:16.39 
 6  100 Back  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  2:16.88 
 9  100 Back  Sally Joy  77  WCM  Pacific  2:23.56 
 10  100 Back  Jean Durston  79  WCM  Pacific  2:26.16 
 6  200 Back  Sally Joy  77  WCM  Pacific  5:02.01 
 7  200 Back  Jean Durston  79  WCM  Pacific  5:05.37 
 10  200 Back  Ivy Browne  79  SNM  Pacific  5:12.71 
 2  50 Breast  Sally Joy  77  WCM  Pacific  1:03.37 
 9  50 Breast  Helen Roumasset  79  SMMM  Pacific  1:16.59 
 6  100 Breast  Sally Joy  77  WCM  Pacific  2:30.62 
 7  100 Breast  Jean Durston  79  WCM  Pacific  2:35.49 
 8  100 Breast  Mary Jane Reeves  77  WCM  Pacific  2:48.89 
 10  100 Breast  Helen Roumasset  79  SMMM  Pacific  2:53.03 
 5  200 Breast  Sally Joy  77  WCM  Pacific  5:34.72 
 6  200 Breast  Mary Jane Reeves  77  WCM  Pacific  5:57.41 
 8  200 Breast  Helen Roumasset  79  SMMM  Pacific  6:21.81 
 4  50 Fly  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:03.62 
 5  50 Fly  Sally Joy  77  WCM  Pacific  1:06.99 
 6  50 Fly  Jean Durston  79  WCM  Pacific  1:07.75 
 8  50 Fly  Helen Roumasset  79  SMMM  Pacific  1:19.43 
 3  100 Fly  Jean Durston  79  WCM  Pacific  2:30.78 
 4  100 Fly  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  2:42.27 
 6  100 Fly  Helen Roumasset  78  SMMM  Pacific  3:00.25 
 2  200 Fly  Jean Durston  79  WCM  Pacific  5:24.06 
 3  200 Fly  Helen Roumasset  79  SMMM  Pacific  6:10.00 
 3  200 IM  Jean Durston  79  WCM  Pacific  4:59.65 
 5  200 IM  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  5:24.07 
 6  200 IM  Helen Roumasset  78  SMMM  Pacific  5:34.99 
 3  400 IM  Jean Durston  79  WCM  Pacific  10:26.43 
 4  400 IM  Zada Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  11:51.98 
 5  400 IM  Helen Roumasset  79  SMMM  Pacific  12:03.53 

Women 80-84 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Ellen Tait  83  RINC  Pacific  1:08.32 
 8  100 Free  Ellen Tait  83  RINC  Pacific  2:43.98 
 1  200 Free  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  4:14.72 
 8  200 Free  Ellen Tait  83  RINC  Pacific  5:43.18 
 1  400 Free  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  8:48.37 
 4  400 Free  Ellen Tait  83  RINC  Pacific  11:53.99 
 1  800 Free  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  18:53.04 
 1  1500 Free  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  33:43.00 
 7  50 Back  Hilda Buel  80  SMMM  Pacific  1:18.86 
 10  50 Back  Margot Lenigk  82  SMMM  Pacific  1:48.85 
 5  100 Back  Hilda May Buel  80  SMMM  Pacific  2:57.40 
 4  200 Back  Hilda Buel  80  SMMM  Pacific  6:22.22 
 3  50 Breast  Hilda Buel  80  SMMM  Pacific  1:20.21 
 9  50 Breast  Margot Lenigk  82  SMMM  Pacific  2:10.51 
 1  100 Breast  Hilda Buel  80  SMMM  Pacific  3:03.84 
 6  100 Breast  Margot Lenigk  82  SMMM  Pacific  4:25.19 
 1  200 Breast  Hilda May Buel  80  SMMM  Pacific  6:22.23 
 1  100 Fly  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  2:27.91 
 5  100 Fly  Hilda Buel  80  SMMM  Pacific  3:16.34 
 1  200 Fly  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  5:24.52 
 4  200 Fly  Hilda May Buel  80  SMMM  Pacific  7:41.83 
 1  200 IM  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  4:57.25 
 5  200 IM  Hilda Buel  80  SMMM  Pacific  6:27.22 
 1  400 IM  Jean Durston  80  WCM  Pacific  10:20.22 
 2  400 IM  Hilda Buel  80  SMMM  Pacific  13:21.90 

Men 18-24 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Eric Tarbell  22  TOC  Pacific  25.34 
 6  50 Free  Shannon Tucker  22  STAN  Pacific  25.46 
 7  50 Free  C Morgan  22  STAN  Pacific  25.50 
 10  50 Free  Jim Murray  24  TOC  Pacific  25.96 
 1  100 Free  Brian Nabeta  24  DAM  Pacific  54.98 
 4  100 Free  C Morgan  22  STAN  Pacific  56.67 
 9  100 Free  Darren Mounts  22  DAM  Pacific  58.58 
 1  200 Free  Brian Nabeta  24  DAM  Pacific  2:03.57 
 8  400 Free  Jeff Schubert  22  SCSC  Pacific  5:02.73 
 9  400 Free  Michael Lemons  22  MVM  Pacific  5:03.03 
 2  800 Free  Michael Lemons  22  MVM  Pacific  10:42.83 
 3  800 Free  Jeff Schubert  22  SCSC  Pacific  10:43.07 
 5  800 Free  Kevin Williams  24  TSUN  Pacific  11:03.97 
 1  1500 Free  Jeff Schubert  22  SCSC  Pacific  20:12.60 
 3  1500 Free  Michael Lemons  22  MVM  Pacific  20:32.51 
 10  1500 Free  Phat Tieu  21  SNMA  Pacific  26:19.69 
 1  50 Back  Brian Nabeta  24  DAM  Pacific  28.76 
 9  50 Back  Michael Lemons  22  MVM  Pacific  32.44 
 10  50 Back  C Morgan  23  STAN  Pacific  32.52 
 2  100 Back  Brian Nabeta  24  DAM  Pacific  1:05.80 
 3  100 Back  Michael Lemons  22  MVM  Pacific  1:09.69 
 8  100 Back  William Weber  22  DAM  Pacific  1:16.13 
 3  200 Back  Michael Lemons  22  MVM  Pacific  2:40.66 
 4  200 Back  William Weber  22  DAM  Pacific  2:45.75 
 1  50 Breast  Brian Nabeta  24  DAM  Pacific  31.36 
 2  50 Breast  C Morgan  23  STAN  Pacific  33.99 
 8  50 Breast  Shannon Tucker  22  STAN  Pacific  35.42 
 9  50 Breast  William Weber  22  DAM  Pacific  35.55 
 1  100 Breast  Brian Nabeta  24  DAM  Pacific  1:12.23 
 6  100 Breast  C Morgan  22  STAN  Pacific  1:16.94 
 10  100 Breast  Darren Mounts  22  DAM  Pacific  1:19.92 
 4  200 Breast  William Weber  22  DAM  Pacific  2:55.76 
 1  50 Fly  C Morgan  22  STAN  Pacific  27.01 
 5  50 Fly  Jeff Schubert  22  SCSC  Pacific  28.79 
 7  50 Fly  Ernie Hoftyzer  24  DAM  Pacific  29.11 
 2  100 Fly  C Morgan  22  STAN  Pacific  1:00.99 
 6  100 Fly  Ernie Hoftyzer  24  DAM  Pacific  1:07.50 
 7  100 Fly  Kenneth Hong  24  DAM  Pacific  1:07.69 
 9  100 Fly  Jeff Schubert  22  SCSC  Pacific  1:08.47 
 1  200 IM  Brian Nabeta  24  DAM  Pacific  2:16.97 
 8  200 IM  Kiet Tran  22  SCAM  Pacific  2:36.59 
 10  200 IM  Jeff Schubert  22  SCSC  Pacific  2:39.27 
 1  400 IM  Brian Nabeta  24  DAM  Pacific  5:02.50 
 4  400 IM  C Morgan  23  STAN  Pacific  5:32.87 
 6  400 IM  Michael Lemons  22  MVM  Pacific  5:51.36 
 8  400 IM  Jeff Schubert  22  SCSC  Pacific  5:54.18 

Men 25-29 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Chip Hobson  27  SNM  Pacific  25.00 
 8  50 Free  Doug Petrie  25  CRUZ  Pacific  25.95 
 3  100 Free  Chip Hobson  27  SNM  Pacific  54.16 
 1  200 Free  Chip Hobson  27  SNM  Pacific  1:56.71 
 9  200 Free  Jeffrey Rodgers  27  WCM  Pacific  2:05.68 
 10  200 Free  Chris Bond  27  WCM  Pacific  2:06.56 
 1  400 Free  Chip Hobson  27  SNM  Pacific  4:05.99 
 1  800 Free  Chip Hobson  27  SNM  Pacific  8:35.91 
 6  800 Free  Erich Rasimus  29  SMMM  Pacific  9:56.17 
 5  50 Back  Stephen Smith  27  SAC  Pacific  30.64 
 7  50 Back  Jeffrey Rodgers  27  WCM  Pacific  30.99 
 3  200 Back  Stephen Petrie  25  CRUZ  Pacific  2:20.71 
 6  200 Back  Stephen Smith  27  SAC  Pacific  2:29.10 
 4  50 Breast  Brian Scottoline  29  STAN  Pacific  31.50 
 10  50 Breast  Martin Livesey  28  USF  Pacific  34.08 
 3  100 Breast  Brian Scottoline  29  STAN  Pacific  1:12.19 
 9  100 Breast  Martin Livesey  28  USF  Pacific  1:16.69 
 7  200 Breast  Martin Livesey  28  USF  Pacific  2:50.70 
 2  50 Fly  Brian Scottoline  29  STAN  Pacific  27.11 
 7  50 Fly  Chris Bond  27  WCM  Pacific  27.59 
 9  50 Fly  Jeffrey Rodgers  27  WCM  Pacific  27.60 
 4  100 Fly  Jeffrey Rodgers  27  WCM  Pacific  1:02.03 
 10  100 Fly  Chris Bond  27  WCM  Pacific  1:03.27 
 6  200 IM  Stephen Petrie  25  CRUZ  Pacific  2:21.25 

Men 30-34 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Free  Franz Mortensen  30  SCSC  Pacific  53.39 
 2  200 Free  Franz Mortensen  30  SCSC  Pacific  1:58.36 
 3  200 Free  Jeff Stiling  34  TOC  Pacific  2:00.39 
 4  200 Free  Michael Moore  30  SCSC  Pacific  2:01.72 
 7  200 Free  Mike Keck  34  TOC  Pacific  2:04.43 
 2  400 Free  Jeff Stiling  34  TOC  Pacific  4:16.22 
 5  400 Free  Mike Keck  34  TOC  Pacific  4:22.05 
 6  400 Free  Michael Moore  30  SCSC  Pacific  4:22.55 
 4  800 Free  Michael Moore  30  SCSC  Pacific  9:08.53 
 5  800 Free  Mike Keck  34  TOC  Pacific  9:09.66 
 6  1500 Free  Bob Dugan  32  SCSC  Pacific  19:25.26 
 1  50 Back  Sean Murphy  30  TOC  Pacific  27.26 
 4  50 Back  Patrick Duggan  30  WCM  Pacific  30.22 
 6  50 Back  Gerald Ferris  33  WCM  Pacific  30.48 
 7  50 Back  Brendan Mc Nulty  34  CRUZ  Pacific  30.63 
 1  100 Back  Sean Murphy  30  TOC  Pacific  58.66 
 5  100 Back  Gary Antonick  31  STAN  Pacific  1:07.44 
 6  100 Back  Brendan Mc Nulty  34  CRUZ  Pacific  1:07.48 
 1  200 Back  Sean Murphy  30  TOC  Pacific  2:05.62 
 2  200 Back  Gerald Ferris  33  WCM  Pacific  2:22.82 
 3  200 Back  Mike Keck  34  TOC  Pacific  2:23.80 
 9  200 Back  Gary Antonick  31  STAN  Pacific  2:32.41 
 3  50 Breast  Daniel Tom  30  MVM  Pacific  32.02 
 8  100 Breast  Daniel Tom  30  MVM  Pacific  1:13.46 
 10  200 Breast  Daniel Tom  30  MVM  Pacific  2:48.70 
 5  50 Fly  Paul Frentsos  33  USF  Pacific  27.57 
 8  50 Fly  Brendan Mc Nulty  34  CRUZ  Pacific  28.02 
 1  100 Fly  Jeff Stiling  34  TOC  Pacific  58.89 
 2  100 Fly  Paul Frentsos  33  USF  Pacific  1:00.55 
 8  100 Fly  Brendan Mc Nulty  34  CRUZ  Pacific  1:03.54 
 9  100 Fly  Mike Keck  34  TOC  Pacific  1:03.71 
 1  200 Fly  Sean Murphy  30  TOC  Pacific  2:09.37 
 3  200 Fly  Paul Frentsos  33  USF  Pacific  2:20.65 
 4  200 Fly  Jeff Stiling  33  TOC  Pacific  2:20.92 
 9  200 Fly  Gary Antonick  31  STAN  Pacific  2:28.36 
 1  200 IM  Mike Keck  34  TOC  Pacific  2:17.46 
 2  200 IM  Jeff Stiling  34  TOC  Pacific  2:17.62 
 3  200 IM  Gary Antonick  31  STAN  Pacific  2:18.95 
 4  200 IM  Paul Frentsos  33  USF  Pacific  2:20.19 
 1  400 IM  Sean Murphy  30  TOC  Pacific  4:40.22 
 2  400 IM  Mike Keck  34  TOC  Pacific  4:57.57 
 3  400 IM  Patrick Duggan  30  WCM  Pacific  4:59.95 
 4  400 IM  Paul Frentsos  33  USF  Pacific  4:59.97 
 6  400 IM  Gary Antonick  31  STAN  Pacific  5:07.65 

Men 35-39 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Robert Placak  35  TOC  Pacific  25.34 
 5  50 Free  Robert Crowder  38  SCSC  Pacific  25.87 
 4  100 Free  Robert Placak  35  TOC  Pacific  55.79 
 5  100 Free  Robert Crowder  38  SCSC  Pacific  56.91 
 5  200 Free  Robert Placak  35  TOC  Pacific  2:03.57 
 6  200 Free  Robert Crowder  38  SCSC  Pacific  2:07.75 
 3  400 Free  Paul Asmuth  36  UNAT  Pacific  4:26.17 
 7  400 Free  Kerry O'Brien  37  WCM  Pacific  4:38.19 
 8  400 Free  Howard Coye  39  STAN  Pacific  4:39.19 
 1  800 Free  Paul Asmuth  36  UNAT  Pacific  8:59.45 
 6  800 Free  Howard Coye  39  STAN  Pacific  9:49.76 
 7  800 Free  Kerry O'Brien  37  WCM  Pacific  9:50.28 
 8  800 Free  Steve Breiter  38  WCM  Pacific  9:55.17 
 1  1500 Free  Paul Asmuth  36  UNAT  Pacific  17:11.82 
 2  1500 Free  Robert Placak  35  TOC  Pacific  17:25.17 
 5  1500 Free  George Perreault  35  SCSC  Pacific  18:30.20 
 4  50 Back  Robert Placak  35  TOC  Pacific  30.35 
 8  50 Back  Robert Crowder  38  SCSC  Pacific  30.84 
 2  100 Back  Robert Crowder  38  SCSC  Pacific  1:05.35 
 3  200 Back  Paul Asmuth  36  UNAT  Pacific  2:21.84 
 9  200 Back  Tom Dugan  36  WCM  Pacific  2:34.95 
 7  50 Breast  Matthew Kanzler  37  SCSC  Pacific  33.47 
 2  100 Breast  Stuart Corliss  38  TOC  Pacific  1:10.13 
 8  100 Breast  Matthew Kanzler  37  SCSC  Pacific  1:14.19 
 10  100 Breast  Thomas Dugan  36  WCM  Pacific  1:15.82 
 2  200 Breast  Stuart Corliss  38  TOC  Pacific  2:34.00 
 4  200 Breast  Matthew Kanzler  37  SCSC  Pacific  2:37.56 
 9  200 Breast  Thomas Dugan  36  WCM  Pacific  2:44.97 
 2  50 Fly  Robert Placak  35  TOC  Pacific  26.47 
 7  50 Fly  Bob Crowder  38  SCSC  Pacific  28.47 
 8  50 Fly  Doug Herich  37  VM  Pacific  28.60 
 10  50 Fly  Kerry O'Brien  37  WCM  Pacific  28.65 
 2  100 Fly  Robert Placak  35  TOC  Pacific  59.83 
 3  100 Fly  Kerry O'Brien  37  WCM  Pacific  1:01.68 
 6  100 Fly  Stuart Corliss  38  TOC  Pacific  1:03.57 
 2  200 Fly  Kerry O'Brien  37  WCM  Pacific  2:18.44 
 4  200 Fly  Stuart Corliss  38  TOC  Pacific  2:20.90 
 5  200 Fly  Matthew Kanzler  37  SCSC  Pacific  2:22.97 
 1  200 IM  Stuart Corliss  38  TOC  Pacific  2:21.67 
 3  200 IM  Matthew Kanzler  37  SCSC  Pacific  2:23.98 
 5  200 IM  Tom Dugan  35  WCM  Pacific  2:26.67 
 2  400 IM  Robert Placak  35  TOC  Pacific  5:02.50 
 3  400 IM  Paul Asmuth  36  UNAT  Pacific  5:04.23 
 4  400 IM  Stuart Corliss  38  TOC  Pacific  5:04.24 
 5  400 IM  Matthew Kanzler  37  SCSC  Pacific  5:08.06 
 7  400 IM  Kerry O'Brien  37  WCM  Pacific  5:22.20 
 9  400 IM  Thomas Dugan  36  WCM  Pacific  5:23.55 

Men 40-44 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  James Griffith  41  TOC  Pacific  25.55 
 8  50 Free  William Drulias  42  CRUZ  Pacific  26.28 
 2  100 Free  James Griffith  41  TOC  Pacific  55.86 
 5  100 Free  Tim Broderick  43  STAN  Pacific  56.84 
 10  100 Free  Steven Strong  40  MVM  Pacific  58.48 
 1  200 Free  Tim Broderick  43  STAN  Pacific  2:04.45 
 3  200 Free  James Griffith  41  TOC  Pacific  2:06.29 
 4  200 Free  Steven Strong  40  MVM  Pacific  2:06.31 
 5  200 Free  Mike Sherrill  44  TOC  Pacific  2:08.26 
 1  400 Free  Tim Broderick  43  STAN  Pacific  4:24.95 
 2  400 Free  Steven Strong  40  MVM  Pacific  4:26.48 
 5  400 Free  Mike Sherrill  44  TOC  Pacific  4:32.44 
 1  800 Free  Tim Broderick  43  STAN  Pacific  9:19.34 
 1  1500 Free  M Caffery  41  TOC  Pacific  18:05.23 
 8  1500 Free  Scott Harris  40  DAM  Pacific  19:43.27 
 10  1500 Free  William Drulias  42  CRUZ  Pacific  20:19.52 
 5  100 Back  Kent Ford  40  USF  Pacific  1:08.11 
 8  100 Breast  Tim Broderick  43  STAN  Pacific  1:16.71 
 8  200 Breast  Jeffrey Johanson  40  SMMM  Pacific  2:53.29 
 3  50 Fly  James Griffith  41  TOC  Pacific  27.47 
 8  50 Fly  Brad Pence  42  USF  Pacific  28.32 
 10  50 Fly  Donald Bacci  41  SJAM  Pacific  28.55 
 9  100 Fly  Brad Pence  42  USF  Pacific  1:05.54 
 1  200 Fly  James Griffith  41  TOC  Pacific  2:21.66 
 3  200 IM  Steven Strong  40  MVM  Pacific  2:23.77 
 9  200 IM  Mike Sherrill  44  TOC  Pacific  2:29.21 
 2  400 IM  Steven Strong  40  MVM  Pacific  5:07.13 
 8  400 IM  Mike Sherrill  44  TOC  Pacific  5:20.11 

Men 45-49 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Andrew Mc Pherson  47  DAM  Pacific  26.28 
 2  50 Free  Bill Barthold  45  TOC  Pacific  26.75 
 5  50 Free  Robert Strand  48  TOC  Pacific  27.08 
 7  50 Free  David Gray  48  UNAT  Pacific  27.23 
 10  50 Free  Michael Garibaldi  48  TOC  Pacific  27.36 
 3  100 Free  Andrew Mc Pherson  47  DAM  Pacific  59.19 
 4  100 Free  David Gray  48  UNAT  Pacific  59.46 
 5  100 Free  Bill Barthold  45  TOC  Pacific  59.99 
 7  100 Free  Michael Garibaldi  48  TOC  Pacific  1:00.43 
 8  100 Free  Robert Strand  48  TOC  Pacific  1:00.75 
 1  200 Free  David Gray  48  UNAT  Pacific  2:06.91 
 5  200 Free  Joel Wilson  45  CRUZ  Pacific  2:12.83 
 6  200 Free  R Tod Spieker  45  TOC  Pacific  2:15.18 
 8  200 Free  Michael Garibaldi  48  TOC  Pacific  2:15.53 
 1  400 Free  David Gray  48  UNAT  Pacific  4:33.22 
 3  400 Free  R Tod Spieker  46  TOC  Pacific  4:42.56 
 5  400 Free  Andrew Mc Pherson  47  DAM  Pacific  4:45.66 
 6  400 Free  Joel Wilson  45  CRUZ  Pacific  4:47.09 
 10  400 Free  Michael Garibaldi  48  TOC  Pacific  4:48.80 
 1  800 Free  David Gray  48  UNAT  Pacific  9:24.19 
 3  800 Free  R Tod Spieker  46  TOC  Pacific  9:48.39 
 4  800 Free  Joel Wilson  45  CRUZ  Pacific  9:52.78 
 1  1500 Free  David Gray  48  UNAT  Pacific  18:31.52 
 3  1500 Free  Joel Wilson  45  CRUZ  Pacific  18:59.17 
 6  1500 Free  Andrew Mc Pherson  47  DAM  Pacific  19:42.84 
 10  1500 Free  Stephen Puryear  45  WCM  Pacific  21:23.63 
 2  50 Back  Tim Birnie  48  TOC  Pacific  31.57 
 4  50 Back  Bill Barthold  45  TOC  Pacific  32.15 
 6  50 Back  Dick Thomas  46  LAM  Pacific  32.61 
 7  50 Back  R Tod Spieker  45  TOC  Pacific  33.19 
 9  50 Back  James King  47  WCM  Pacific  33.49 
 2  100 Back  R Tod Spieker  46  TOC  Pacific  1:08.44 
 3  100 Back  Bill Barthold  45  TOC  Pacific  1:08.49 
 4  100 Back  Tim Birnie  48  TOC  Pacific  1:09.58 
 7  100 Back  James King  47  WCM  Pacific  1:12.09 
 8  100 Back  James Beglinger  47  TOC  Pacific  1:15.14 
 9  100 Back  Dick Thomas  46  LAM  Pacific  1:15.82 
 1  200 Back  R Tod Spieker  46  TOC  Pacific  2:26.69 
 3  200 Back  Bill Barthold  45  TOC  Pacific  2:30.45 
 4  200 Back  Tim Birnie  48  TOC  Pacific  2:31.90 
 7  200 Back  James King  47  WCM  Pacific  2:37.01 
 10  200 Back  James Beglinger  47  TOC  Pacific  2:46.86 
 1  50 Breast  Robert Strand  48  TOC  Pacific  32.48 
 1  100 Breast  Robert Strand  48  TOC  Pacific  1:12.96 
 1  200 Breast  Robert Strand  48  TOC  Pacific  2:41.64 
 5  200 Breast  Mal Jester  45  WCM  Pacific  2:55.29 
 7  200 Breast  John Sultan  47  CRUZ  Pacific  2:58.26 
 2  50 Fly  Andrew Mc Pherson  47  DAM  Pacific  28.90 
 4  50 Fly  Dick Thomas  46  LAM  Pacific  29.29 
 6  50 Fly  Michael Garibaldi  48  TOC  Pacific  29.64 
 1  100 Fly  Andrew Mc Pherson  47  DAM  Pacific  1:04.28 
 1  200 Fly  Joel Wilson  45  CRUZ  Pacific  2:29.97 
 8  200 Fly  Doug Huestis  46  BMW  Pacific  2:55.96 
 2  200 IM  Andrew Mc Pherson  47  DAM  Pacific  2:32.75 
 3  200 IM  Joel Wilson  45  CRUZ  Pacific  2:33.48 
 4  200 IM  Tim Birnie  48  TOC  Pacific  2:37.63 
 6  200 IM  John Sultan  47  CRUZ  Pacific  2:37.93 
 3  400 IM  Joel Wilson  45  CRUZ  Pacific  5:28.10 
 4  400 IM  R Tod Spieker  46  TOC  Pacific  5:29.34 

Men 50-54 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  James Elder  51  TOC  Pacific  26.80 
 2  50 Free  Keefe Lodwig  51  LAM  Pacific  27.13 
 9  50 Free  Edward Cazalet  52  TAM  Pacific  28.40 
 2  100 Free  James Elder  51  TOC  Pacific  59.54 
 3  100 Free  Keefe Lodwig  51  LAM  Pacific  59.80 
 4  100 Free  Edward Cazalet  51  TAM  Pacific  1:01.34 
 6  100 Free  Tom Boak  50  LAM  Pacific  1:03.83 
 2  200 Free  Edward Cazalet  51  TAM  Pacific  2:15.47 
 3  200 Free  Richard Bassi  53  TOC  Pacific  2:22.59 
 2  400 Free  Edward Cazalet  51  TAM  Pacific  4:58.30 
 4  400 Free  Richard Bassi  53  TOC  Pacific  5:09.11 
 4  50 Back  Richard Bassi  53  TOC  Pacific  33.29 
 1  100 Back  Edward Cazalet  51  TAM  Pacific  1:12.51 
 4  100 Back  Richard Bassi  53  TOC  Pacific  1:14.19 
 1  200 Back  Edward Cazalet  51  TAM  Pacific  2:35.49 
 4  200 Back  Richard Bassi  53  TOC  Pacific  2:45.17 
 1  50 Breast  Thomas Boak  50  LAM  Pacific  35.03 
 2  100 Breast  Tom Boak  50  LAM  Pacific  1:19.40 
 4  200 Breast  Tom Boak  50  LAM  Pacific  2:59.18 
 1  50 Fly  Keefe Lodwig  51  LAM  Pacific  28.90 
 2  50 Fly  Richard Bassi  53  TOC  Pacific  29.32 
 3  50 Fly  James Elder  51  TOC  Pacific  29.62 
 2  100 Fly  James Elder  51  TOC  Pacific  1:10.78 
 7  100 Fly  Keefe Lodwig  51  LAM  Pacific  1:14.17 
 9  200 Fly  Tony Silvestri  53  UNAT  Pacific  3:14.09 
 4  400 IM  Edward Cazalet  51  TAM  Pacific  5:48.20 

Men 55-59 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Robert Proebsting  56  TCAM  Pacific  27.81 
 4  50 Free  Charles Raven  55  TOC  Pacific  28.09 
 5  50 Free  James Krueger  55  TOC  Pacific  28.39 
 6  50 Free  William Van Horn  55  TOC  Pacific  28.50 
 1  100 Free  Robert Proebsting  56  TCAM  Pacific  1:01.13 
 4  100 Free  James Krueger  55  TOC  Pacific  1:04.36 
 5  100 Free  William Van Horn  55  TOC  Pacific  1:04.87 
 7  100 Free  Charles Raven  55  TOC  Pacific  1:05.73 
 2  200 Free  William Van Horn  55  TOC  Pacific  2:23.74 
 3  200 Free  Robert Proebsting  56  TCAM  Pacific  2:23.78 
 5  200 Free  Charles Raven  55  TOC  Pacific  2:28.09 
 9  200 Free  Bill Steuart  57  DAM  Pacific  2:33.54 
 2  400 Free  Robert Proebsting  56  TCAM  Pacific  5:12.55 
 3  400 Free  William Van Horn  55  TOC  Pacific  5:16.59 
 5  400 Free  Bill Steuart  57  DAM  Pacific  5:24.00 
 7  400 Free  Charles Raven  55  TOC  Pacific  5:27.30 
 8  400 Free  James Krueger  55  TOC  Pacific  5:39.49 
 9  400 Free  E Lee Fitzhugh  56  DAM  Pacific  5:41.01 
 2  800 Free  Robert Proebsting  56  TCAM  Pacific  10:58.22 
 3  800 Free  William Van Horn  55  TOC  Pacific  11:00.17 
 5  800 Free  Bill Steuart  57  DAM  Pacific  11:11.20 
 7  800 Free  Charles Raven  55  TOC  Pacific  11:16.92 
 10  800 Free  Robert Norris  56  DAM  Pacific  12:03.99 
 1  1500 Free  William Van Horn  55  TOC  Pacific  20:50.58 
 4  1500 Free  Kent Price  56  STAN  Pacific  22:21.58 
 5  1500 Free  E Lee Fitzhugh  56  DAM  Pacific  22:39.69 
 8  1500 Free  Barry Fasbender  56  STAN  Pacific  24:20.72 
 5  50 Back  James Bohan  58  TOC  Pacific  36.68 
 8  50 Back  Barry Fasbender  57  STAN  Pacific  38.13 
 2  100 Back  Robert Norris  56  DAM  Pacific  1:19.66 
 5  100 Back  Kent Price  56  STAN  Pacific  1:24.44 
 7  100 Back  James Bohan  58  TOC  Pacific  1:27.06 
 8  100 Back  Dick Peterson  57  SMMM  Pacific  1:27.10 
 3  200 Back  Robert Norris  56  DAM  Pacific  2:56.75 
 5  200 Back  Kent Price  56  STAN  Pacific  3:04.50 
 8  200 Back  Barry Fasbender  57  STAN  Pacific  3:12.04 
 9  200 Back  Mike Milliman  59  SMMM  Pacific  3:12.68 
 10  200 Back  James Duley  55  LAM  Pacific  3:14.40 
 5  50 Breast  Stan Morner  59  WCM  Pacific  38.85 
 7  50 Breast  Dick Peterson  57  SMMM  Pacific  39.33 
 9  50 Breast  A Emory Haworth  58  WCM  Pacific  39.63 
 4  100 Breast  Dick Peterson  57  SMMM  Pacific  1:29.10 
 6  100 Breast  Stan Morner  59  WCM  Pacific  1:30.71 
 3  200 Breast  Dick Peterson  57  SMMM  Pacific  3:13.77 
 9  200 Breast  A Emory Haworth  58  WCM  Pacific  3:28.98 
 10  200 Breast  Stan Morner  59  WCM  Pacific  3:29.68 
 1  50 Fly  Robert Proebsting  56  TCAM  Pacific  29.74 
 5  50 Fly  James Krueger  55  TOC  Pacific  32.15 
 1  100 Fly  Robert Proebsting  56  TCAM  Pacific  1:09.27 
 6  100 Fly  James Krueger  55  TOC  Pacific  1:17.64 
 7  100 Fly  William Timken  55  TOC  Pacific  1:18.32 
 8  100 Fly  Barry Fasbender  57  STAN  Pacific  1:21.67 
 9  100 Fly  Dick Peterson  57  SMMM  Pacific  1:27.17 
 1  200 Fly  Robert Proebsting  56  TCAM  Pacific  2:48.05 
 4  200 Fly  William Timken  55  TOC  Pacific  3:04.11 
 6  200 Fly  Barry Fasbender  57  STAN  Pacific  3:14.22 
 5  200 IM  Dick Peterson  57  SMMM  Pacific  2:59.07 
 8  200 IM  A Emory Haworth  58  WCM  Pacific  3:06.96 
 9  200 IM  Barry Fasbender  57  STAN  Pacific  3:07.89 
 4  400 IM  William Timken  55  TOC  Pacific  6:28.89 
 5  400 IM  Dick Peterson  57  SMMM  Pacific  6:35.67 
 6  400 IM  James Duley  55  LAM  Pacific  6:42.66 
 8  400 IM  Robert Norris  56  DAM  Pacific  6:49.10 
 10  400 IM  Barry Fasbender  56  STAN  Pacific  6:51.54 

Men 60-64 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Richard Bennett  63  MELO  Pacific  1:12.53 
 9  800 Free  Roger Campbell  64  SMMM  Pacific  13:19.90 
 7  1500 Free  Roger Campbell  64  SMMM  Pacific  25:16.51 
 3  50 Back  Donald Brown  61  WCM  Pacific  36.43 
 8  50 Back  Richard Bennett  63  MELO  Pacific  38.76 
 2  100 Back  Donald Brown  61  WCM  Pacific  1:19.89 
 5  100 Back  Richard Bennett  63  MELO  Pacific  1:24.46 
 1  200 Back  Donald Brown  61  WCM  Pacific  2:52.21 
 5  200 Back  Richard Bennett  63  MELO  Pacific  3:10.04 
 8  50 Breast  Tak Iseri  62  SAC  Pacific  41.70 
 4  100 Breast  Tak Iseri  62  SAC  Pacific  1:33.38 
 6  100 Fly  Sando  60  WCM  Pacific  1:30.15 
 4  200 IM  Donald Brown  61  WCM  Pacific  3:04.18 

Men 65-69 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  Fred Trask  66  WCM  Pacific  2:49.95 
 5  400 Free  Fred Trask  66  WCM  Pacific  6:06.07 
 3  800 Free  Fred Trask  66  WCM  Pacific  12:57.68 
 7  800 Free  Glynn Jones  69  TOC  Pacific  14:07.15 
 9  800 Free  Robert Cunningham  66  SMMM  Pacific  14:23.20 
 3  1500 Free  Fred Trask  66  WCM  Pacific  25:01.08 
 5  1500 Free  Roy Hoch  66  CRUZ  Pacific  27:38.93 
 6  1500 Free  Glynn Jones  69  TOC  Pacific  27:57.61 
 3  50 Back  William Peckham  65  WCM  Pacific  39.00 
 5  50 Back  Ralph Perry  67  TOC  Pacific  41.06 
 9  100 Back  Luman Sutton  67  SAC  Pacific  1:35.53 
 10  100 Back  Ralph Perry  67  TOC  Pacific  1:36.25 
 4  200 Back  Ralph Perry  67  TOC  Pacific  3:25.69 
 5  200 Back  Luman Sutton  67  SAC  Pacific  3:25.93 
 7  50 Breast  Chester Wershila  66  WCM  Pacific  42.88 
 9  50 Breast  Robert Cunningham  66  SMMM  Pacific  43.55 
 8  100 Breast  Robert Cunningham  66  SMMM  Pacific  1:39.67 
 9  100 Breast  August Motmans  66  RINC  Pacific  1:42.28 
 4  200 Breast  Robert Cunningham  66  SMMM  Pacific  3:39.17 
 6  200 Breast  August Motmans  66  RINC  Pacific  3:43.26 
 7  100 Fly  Luman Sutton  67  SAC  Pacific  1:45.74 
 8  100 Fly  Robert Cunningham  66  SMMM  Pacific  1:47.43 
 6  200 Fly  Eduard Schaner  65  RINC  Pacific  4:02.06 
 8  200 Fly  Robert Cunningham  66  SMMM  Pacific  4:18.59 
 5  200 IM  Luman Sutton  67  SAC  Pacific  3:23.96 
 8  200 IM  Robert Cunningham  66  SMMM  Pacific  3:34.20 
 4  400 IM  Luman Sutton  67  SAC  Pacific  7:31.21 
 5  400 IM  Robert Cunningham  66  SMMM  Pacific  7:32.60 
 9  400 IM  Eduard Schaner  65  RINC  Pacific  8:22.96 
 10  400 IM  Glynn Jones  69  TOC  Pacific  9:02.81 

Men 70-74 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Frank Grannis  70  TOC  Pacific  1:20.93 
 5  200 Free  Fred Taioli  73  SMMM  Pacific  3:07.78 
 9  200 Free  Frank Grannis  70  TOC  Pacific  3:12.24 
 5  400 Free  Fred Taioli  73  SMMM  Pacific  6:46.13 
 9  400 Free  Richard Smith  74  WCM  Pacific  7:00.71 
 3  800 Free  Fred Taioli  73  SMMM  Pacific  13:52.32 
 6  800 Free  Richard Smith  74  WCM  Pacific  14:37.56 
 2  1500 Free  Raymond Taft  74  SMMM  Pacific  26:10.50 
 3  1500 Free  Fred Taioli  73  SMMM  Pacific  26:32.23 
 5  1500 Free  Richard Smith  74  WCM  Pacific  27:48.34 
 10  1500 Free  Fred Rogers  71  USF  Pacific  36:36.00 
 1  50 Back  Raymond Taft  74  SMMM  Pacific  39.99 
 3  100 Back  Raymond Taft  74  SMMM  Pacific  1:32.78 
 1  200 Back  Raymond Taft  74  SMMM  Pacific  3:23.75 
 4  200 Breast  Tom Mc Call  71  SCAM  Pacific  4:12.90 
 5  50 Fly  Frank Grannis  70  TOC  Pacific  43.37 
 2  100 Fly  Frank Grannis  70  TOC  Pacific  1:47.54 
 5  100 Fly  Richard Smith  74  WCM  Pacific  1:54.86 
 7  100 Fly  John Bricker  74  RINC  Pacific  2:05.82 
 6  200 Fly  Robert Hall  72  WCM  Pacific  8:06.96 
 1  200 IM  Raymond Taft  74  SMMM  Pacific  3:23.28 
 8  200 IM  Richard Smith  74  WCM  Pacific  3:54.45 
 1  400 IM  Raymond Taft  74  SMMM  Pacific  7:28.56 
 4  400 IM  Richard Smith  74  WCM  Pacific  8:27.59 

Men 75-79 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  33.42 
 5  50 Free  William Johnston  75  WCM  Pacific  36.55 
 6  50 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  76  RINC  Pacific  36.63 
 1  100 Free  Ray Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:16.07 
 3  100 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  76  RINC  Pacific  1:23.71 
 1  200 Free  Ray Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  2:55.80 
 2  200 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  76  RINC  Pacific  3:05.91 
 8  200 Free  Edward Moran  76  SMMM  Pacific  3:24.48 
 1  400 Free  Ray Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  6:20.87 
 2  400 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  76  RINC  Pacific  6:31.18 
 5  400 Free  Edward Moran  76  SMMM  Pacific  7:20.96 
 1  800 Free  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  13:07.66 
 2  800 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  76  RINC  Pacific  13:46.15 
 1  1500 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  76  RINC  Pacific  26:09.53 
 1  50 Back  Ray Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  39.49 
 2  50 Back  Aldo Da Rosa  76  RINC  Pacific  43.29 
 10  50 Back  Edward Moran  76  SMMM  Pacific  46.86 
 1  100 Back  Ray Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:30.11 
 4  100 Back  Aldo Da Rosa  76  RINC  Pacific  1:41.81 
 6  100 Back  Edward Moran  76  SMMM  Pacific  1:47.16 
 1  200 Back  Ray Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  3:15.43 
 2  200 Back  Aldo Da Rosa  76  RINC  Pacific  3:34.16 
 5  200 Back  Edward Moran  76  SMMM  Pacific  3:54.68 
 10  200 Back  John Haake  75  UNAT  Pacific  4:22.34 
 1  50 Breast  Aldo Da Rosa  76  RINC  Pacific  45.06 
 7  50 Breast  Walter Wells  76  SMMM  Pacific  53.25 
 1  100 Breast  Aldo Da Rosa  76  RINC  Pacific  1:41.04 
 1  200 Breast  Aldo Da Rosa  76  RINC  Pacific  3:42.85 
 1  50 Fly  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  37.57 
 6  50 Fly  Aldo Da Rosa  76  RINC  Pacific  47.65 
 7  50 Fly  William Johnston  75  WCM  Pacific  47.87 
 3  100 Fly  Ray Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:49.92 
 4  100 Fly  Aldo Da Rosa  76  RINC  Pacific  1:54.32 
 5  100 Fly  William Johnston  76  WCM  Pacific  2:06.31 
 2  200 Fly  Aldo Da Rosa  76  RINC  Pacific  4:18.20 
 5  200 Fly  William Johnston  75  WCM  Pacific  5:14.22 
 1  200 IM  Raymond Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  3:24.88 
 2  200 IM  Aldo Da Rosa  76  RINC  Pacific  3:39.02 
 1  400 IM  Ray Taft  75  SMMM  Pacific  7:22.43 
 2  400 IM  Aldo Da Rosa  76  RINC  Pacific  7:32.92 

Men 80-84 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  1500 Free  Joe Irvine  83  RINC  Pacific  37:46.33 
 2  50 Back  Jim Triolo  80  LAM  Pacific  52.80 
 8  50 Back  Joe Irvine  83  RINC  Pacific  1:02.07 
 6  100 Back  Roy Erlandson  81  UNAT  Pacific  2:25.33 
 2  200 Back  Jim Triolo  80  LAM  Pacific  4:21.00 
 5  200 Back  Roy Erlandson  80  UNAT  Pacific  5:14.72 
 10  100 Breast  George White  80  SAC  Pacific  2:56.86 
 9  50 Fly  George White  80  SAC  Pacific  1:33.59 

Men 85-89 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Joe Kaufman  89  SMMM  Pacific  58.87 
 9  50 Free  Al Kallunki  89  WCM  Pacific  1:10.09 
 10  50 Free  Ed Mackay  85  TOC  Pacific  1:12.41 
 6  100 Free  Joe Kaufman  89  SMMM  Pacific  2:20.28 
 9  100 Free  Al Kallunki  89  WCM  Pacific  3:01.82 
 3  200 Free  Joe Kaufman  89  SMMM  Pacific  5:07.81 
 4  50 Back  Joe Kaufman  89  SMMM  Pacific  1:13.03 
 6  50 Back  Al Kallunki  89  WCM  Pacific  1:16.07 
 8  50 Back  Ed Mackay  85  TOC  Pacific  1:34.38 
 2  100 Back  Joe Kaufman  89  SMMM  Pacific  2:42.09 
 4  100 Back  Al Kallunki  89  WCM  Pacific  3:21.21 
 2  200 Back  Joe Kaufman  89  SMMM  Pacific  5:39.87 
 2  50 Breast  Al Kallunki  89  WCM  Pacific  1:13.61 
 3  50 Breast  Ed Mackay  85  TOC  Pacific  1:37.47 
 2  100 Breast  Ed Mackay  85  TOC  Pacific  4:06.34 

Men 90-94 LCM (1994)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  A Kallunki  90  WCM  Pacific  1:05.55 
 3  100 Free  A Kallunki  90  WCM  Pacific  2:44.27 
 2  200 Free  A Kallunki  90  WCM  Pacific  6:08.34 
 1  50 Back  A Kallunki  90  WCM  Pacific  1:10.27 
 1  100 Back  A Kallunki  90  WCM  Pacific  2:56.58 
 1  50 Breast  A Kallunki  90  WCM  Pacific  1:21.44 
 1  100 Breast  A Kallunki  90  WCM  Pacific  3:12.33 
Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #52
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #49
Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #35