USMS Top Ten

1991 USMS Top Ten SCY for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Laurel F Lynch  23  SCAM  Pacific  25.60 
 10  50 Free  Katherine J Long  23  USF  Pacific  25.64 
 4  100 Free  Laurel F Lynch  23  SCAM  Pacific  54.99 
 4  200 Free  Katherine J Long  23  USF  Pacific  2:01.84 
 7  200 Free  Laurel F Lynch  23  SCAM  Pacific  2:02.97 
 10  200 Free  Loretta M Soffe  24  USF  Pacific  2:04.13 
 4  500 Free  Loretta M Soffe  24  USF  Pacific  5:27.88 
 5  500 Free  Denice M Cazalet  23  LAM  Pacific  5:28.76 
 3  1000 Free  Denice M Cazalet  23  LAM  Pacific  11:18.60 
 2  1650 Free  Denice M Cazalet  23  LAM  Pacific  18:50.26 
 3  1650 Free  Mary Lammert  22  SFRP  Pacific  19:30.24 
 3  50 Back  Jill R Rothkopf  24  USF  Pacific  29.13 
 6  50 Back  Amy L Hamel-Goan  24  SMMM  Pacific  30.14 
 7  50 Back  Janice E Lesyna  24  ALMA  Pacific  30.16 
 3  100 Back  Jill R Rothkopf  24  USF  Pacific  1:02.94 
 7  100 Back  Melissa M Zaharias  23  LAM  Pacific  1:04.46 
 8  100 Back  Janice E Lesyna  24  ALMA  Pacific  1:04.62 
 3  200 Back  Jill R Rothkopf  24  USF  Pacific  2:19.00 
 4  200 Back  Janice E Lesyna  24  ALMA  Pacific  2:19.79 
 8  200 Back  Denice M Cazalet  23  LAM  Pacific  2:27.88 
 2  50 Breast  Janice C Gesek  22  UNAT  Pacific  32.52 
 10  50 Breast  Jill M Asch  24  USF  Pacific  34.44 
 6  50 Fly  Melissa M Zaharias  23  LAM  Pacific  28.12 
 9  100 Fly  Melissa M Zaharias  23  LAM  Pacific  1:02.53 
 7  100 IM  Loretta M Soffe  24  USF  Pacific  1:04.18 
 8  100 IM  Laurel F Lynch  23  SCAM  Pacific  1:04.31 
 2  200 IM  Loretta M Soffe  24  USF  Pacific  2:16.17 
 5  200 IM  Melissa M Zaharias  23  LAM  Pacific  2:20.10 
 6  200 IM  Kelley M Taber  24  SAC  Pacific  2:20.88 
 1  400 IM  Loretta M Soffe  24  USF  Pacific  4:48.35 
 8  400 IM  Yulynn E Jew  21  DAM  Pacific  5:09.00 

Women 25-29 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Anna T Scott  28  DAM  Pacific  24.39 
 5  50 Free  Wendy L Ingraham  27  WCM  Pacific  24.72 
 6  100 Free  Wendy L Ingraham  27  WCM  Pacific  53.01 
 2  200 Free  Wendy L Ingraham  27  WCM  Pacific  1:52.70 
 3  500 Free  Wendy L Ingraham  27  WCM  Pacific  5:03.99 
 10  500 Free  Amy L Alexander  26  USF  Pacific  5:21.83 
 2  1000 Free  Wendy L Ingraham  27  WCM  Pacific  10:35.32 
 3  1650 Free  Wendy L Ingraham  27  WCM  Pacific  17:55.76 
 8  1650 Free  Holly S Curl  29  SMMM  Pacific  19:11.30 
 9  200 Back  Pamela M Boscovich  28  WCM  Pacific  2:17.03 
 10  200 Back  C Michelle Young  26  USF  Pacific  2:17.50 
 7  200 IM  Wendy L Ingraham  27  WCM  Pacific  2:15.76 
 9  200 IM  Amy L Alexander  26  USF  Pacific  2:16.71 
 6  400 IM  Amy L Alexander  26  USF  Pacific  4:44.08 

Women 30-34 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Paula J Roemer  30  WCM  Pacific  54.25 
 9  200 Free  Suzanne M Heim  32  TAM  Pacific  2:01.33 
 3  500 Free  Suzanne M Heim  32  TAM  Pacific  5:16.88 
 5  500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  32  CRUZ  Pacific  5:23.13 
 8  500 Free  Kimberly A McCord-Cohen  30  DAM  Pacific  5:35.22 
 3  1000 Free  Marguerite Meyer  32  CRUZ  Pacific  11:18.51 
 4  1650 Free  Marguerite Meyer  32  CRUZ  Pacific  18:42.10 
 6  1650 Free  Karen Chequer-Pfeiffer  33  LAM  Pacific  19:03.87 
 9  1650 Free  Kimberly A McCord-Cohen  30  DAM  Pacific  19:15.62 
 10  1650 Free  Suzanne Margerum  31  SANR  Pacific  19:55.89 
 4  50 Back  Paula J Roemer  30  WCM  Pacific  29.47 
 6  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  32  SANR  Pacific  1:03.24 
 7  100 Back  Paula J Roemer  30  WCM  Pacific  1:03.45 
 5  200 Back  Paula J Roemer  30  WCM  Pacific  2:19.62 
 7  50 Fly  Caren A McNamara-Lewis  30  WCM  Pacific  27.19 
 6  400 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  32  SANR  Pacific  5:03.15 
 8  400 IM  Marguerite Meyer  32  CRUZ  Pacific  5:08.80 

Women 35-39 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Laura B Val  39  LAM  Pacific  24.76 
 2  100 Free  Laura B Val  39  LAM  Pacific  54.62 
 3  1000 Free  Laura B Val  39  LAM  Pacific  11:28.52 
 7  1000 Free  Missy LeStrange  38  DAM  Pacific  12:09.59 
 10  1000 Free  Mary J Saal  37  USF  Pacific  12:10.73 
 2  1650 Free  Dee A Haynie  36  STAN  Pacific  19:29.72 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  39  LAM  Pacific  27.82 
 10  50 Back  Jill A Vanderfleet  36  STAN  Pacific  31.71 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  39  LAM  Pacific  1:01.68 
 4  100 Breast  Gayle Benty  38  SAC  Pacific  1:12.38 
 9  100 Breast  Dee A Haynie  36  STAN  Pacific  1:15.89 
 3  200 Breast  Gayle Benty  38  SAC  Pacific  2:38.29 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  39  LAM  Pacific  26.80 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  39  LAM  Pacific  59.21 
 5  100 Fly  Debbie Flansburg  35  WCM  Pacific  1:02.47 
 1  200 Fly  Debbie Flansburg  35  WCM  Pacific  2:15.05 
 10  200 Fly  Dee A Haynie  36  STAN  Pacific  2:35.04 
 2  100 IM  Laura B Val  39  LAM  Pacific  1:03.61 

Women 40-44 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Celeste Miller  41  SNM  Pacific  27.71 
 4  100 Free  Celeste Miller  41  SNM  Pacific  59.88 
 5  200 Free  Celeste Miller  41  SNM  Pacific  2:10.76 
 9  500 Free  Marcia L Barry  42  AAM  Pacific  6:10.93 
 6  1000 Free  Marcia L Barry  42  AAM  Pacific  12:46.24 
 5  1650 Free  Marcia L Barry  42  AAM  Pacific  21:21.13 
 8  1650 Free  Kristina King  43  LAM  Pacific  21:36.46 
 2  50 Back  Brooke Dick  41  WCM  Pacific  31.86 
 7  50 Back  Celeste Miller  41  SNM  Pacific  34.28 
 8  100 Back  Celeste Miller  41  SNM  Pacific  1:12.91 
 4  50 Breast  Sara Richardson  43  SCAM  Pacific  36.45 
 5  100 Breast  Sara Richardson  43  SCAM  Pacific  1:20.34 
 8  200 Breast  Sara Richardson  43  SCAM  Pacific  2:57.69 
 5  100 IM  Celeste Miller  41  SNM  Pacific  1:10.14 

Women 45-49 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Nancy Ridout  49  TAM  Pacific  27.22 
 6  50 Free  Jackie M Marr  47  SANR  Pacific  29.15 
 10  50 Free  Nancy Breen  47  SRM  Pacific  29.38 
 2  100 Free  Nancy Ridout  49  TAM  Pacific  1:00.37 
 4  100 Free  Carolyn Boak  45  LAM  Pacific  1:00.76 
 10  100 Free  A Jane Nichols  49  UNAT  Pacific  1:05.21 
 4  200 Free  Carolyn Boak  45  LAM  Pacific  2:15.65 
 5  200 Free  Nancy Ridout  49  TAM  Pacific  2:17.30 
 4  500 Free  Nancy Ridout  49  TAM  Pacific  6:24.19 
 8  500 Free  Nancy Breen  47  SRM  Pacific  6:38.10 
 10  500 Free  Susan B Garfin  48  SCAM  Pacific  6:41.19 
 3  1000 Free  Nancy Ridout  49  TAM  Pacific  12:50.17 
 10  1650 Free  Susan B Garfin  48  SCAM  Pacific  23:18.49 
 8  50 Back  Nancy Breen  47  SRM  Pacific  35.50 
 10  50 Back  Carol M Laird  48  WCM  Pacific  35.81 
 7  100 Back  Carolyn Boak  45  LAM  Pacific  1:18.09 
 6  200 Back  Carolyn Boak  45  LAM  Pacific  2:47.56 
 6  50 Breast  Nancy Ridout  49  TAM  Pacific  38.11 
 7  50 Breast  Marilyn J Bliss  45  ALMA  Pacific  38.48 
 8  50 Breast  Nancy Breen  47  SRM  Pacific  38.51 
 10  50 Breast  Carol M Laird  48  WCM  Pacific  39.11 
 3  100 Breast  Carolyn Boak  45  LAM  Pacific  1:17.40 
 6  100 Breast  Carol M Laird  48  WCM  Pacific  1:22.55 
 9  100 Breast  Marilyn J Bliss  45  ALMA  Pacific  1:25.64 
 2  200 Breast  Carolyn Boak  45  LAM  Pacific  2:48.53 
 2  50 Fly  Nancy Ridout  49  TAM  Pacific  30.00 
 9  50 Fly  Nancy Breen  47  SRM  Pacific  31.77 
 3  100 Fly  A Jane Nichols  49  UNAT  Pacific  1:10.75 
 5  100 Fly  Nancy Ridout  49  TAM  Pacific  1:12.65 
 7  100 Fly  Nancy Breen  47  SRM  Pacific  1:13.60 
 4  100 IM  Carolyn Boak  45  LAM  Pacific  1:11.32 
 5  100 IM  Nancy Ridout  49  TAM  Pacific  1:12.43 
 7  100 IM  Nancy Breen  47  SRM  Pacific  1:13.32 
 3  200 IM  Carolyn Boak  45  LAM  Pacific  2:32.50 
 7  200 IM  Nancy Breen  47  SRM  Pacific  2:43.12 
 1  400 IM  Carolyn Boak  45  LAM  Pacific  5:28.48 

Women 50-54 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  52  TAM  Pacific  30.14 
 4  50 Free  Elizabeth Roepke  50  SMMM  Pacific  30.28 
 4  100 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  52  TAM  Pacific  1:08.62 
 6  100 Free  Susan L Munn  52  DAM  Pacific  1:09.31 
 4  200 Free  Susan L Munn  52  DAM  Pacific  2:31.58 
 5  200 Free  Carol Remen  52  RINC  Pacific  2:32.78 
 6  200 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  52  TAM  Pacific  2:32.92 
 10  200 Free  Elizabeth Roepke  50  SMMM  Pacific  2:40.53 
 5  500 Free  Susan L Munn  52  DAM  Pacific  6:45.76 
 7  500 Free  Carol Remen  52  RINC  Pacific  6:56.34 
 3  1000 Free  Carol Remen  52  RINC  Pacific  13:53.63 
 4  1000 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  52  TAM  Pacific  14:19.37 
 3  1650 Free  Susan L Munn  52  DAM  Pacific  22:58.20 
 10  1650 Free  Dot Werry  54  SAC  Pacific  25:36.37 
 9  100 Back  Carol Remen  52  RINC  Pacific  1:25.15 
 5  200 Back  Carol Remen  52  RINC  Pacific  2:57.72 
 5  50 Breast  Charlotte Jenkins  52  TAM  Pacific  41.88 
 8  100 Breast  Carol Remen  52  RINC  Pacific  1:31.91 
 9  100 Breast  Elizabeth Roepke  50  SMMM  Pacific  1:32.65 
 5  200 Breast  Carol Remen  52  RINC  Pacific  3:19.34 
 2  50 Fly  Charlotte Jenkins  52  TAM  Pacific  33.47 
 10  100 Fly  Dot Werry  54  SAC  Pacific  1:33.57 
 4  100 IM  Charlotte Jenkins  52  TAM  Pacific  1:20.00 
 10  100 IM  Susan L Munn  52  DAM  Pacific  1:23.81 
 5  200 IM  Charlotte Jenkins  52  TAM  Pacific  2:56.49 
 8  200 IM  Susan L Munn  52  DAM  Pacific  3:01.49 
 9  200 IM  Elizabeth Roepke  50  SMMM  Pacific  3:02.46 
 9  400 IM  Susan L Munn  52  DAM  Pacific  6:35.61 

Women 55-59 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Ann J Kay  56  SMMM  Pacific  31.97 
 8  100 Free  Ann J Kay  56  SMMM  Pacific  1:12.37 
 9  200 Free  Terry Morse  55  TAM  Pacific  2:55.68 
 9  500 Free  Tessie Branscomb  55  MEND  Pacific  7:25.77 
 6  1000 Free  Barbara Callison  58  RINC  Pacific  16:09.49 
 7  1000 Free  Donna Monroe  57  WCM  Pacific  16:10.82 
 5  1650 Free  Terry Morse  55  TAM  Pacific  25:47.90 
 10  1650 Free  Donna Monroe  57  WCM  Pacific  27:19.34 
 8  50 Back  Ann J Kay  56  SMMM  Pacific  39.72 
 8  100 Back  Ann J Kay  56  SMMM  Pacific  1:26.07 
 6  200 Back  Cindy Baxter  58  RINC  Pacific  3:18.57 
 7  200 Back  Barbara Callison  58  RINC  Pacific  3:18.63 
 9  50 Breast  Cindy Baxter  58  RINC  Pacific  43.23 
 8  100 Breast  Cindy Baxter  58  RINC  Pacific  1:34.62 
 7  200 Breast  Cindy Baxter  58  RINC  Pacific  3:29.80 
 7  50 Fly  Barbara Callison  58  RINC  Pacific  37.20 
 8  50 Fly  Ann J Kay  56  SMMM  Pacific  37.33 
 7  100 Fly  Barbara Callison  58  RINC  Pacific  1:30.08 
 7  200 Fly  Joan Alexander  59  WCM  Pacific  3:36.18 
 8  200 Fly  Barbara Callison  58  RINC  Pacific  3:37.85 
 9  100 IM  Barbara Callison  58  RINC  Pacific  1:25.69 
 9  200 IM  Barbara Callison  58  RINC  Pacific  3:09.62 
 6  400 IM  Barbara Callison  58  RINC  Pacific  6:45.78 
 9  400 IM  Joan Alexander  59  WCM  Pacific  7:12.91 

Women 60-64 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Gail Roper  61  USF  Pacific  32.41 
 10  50 Free  Betty Barabash  62  WCM  Pacific  35.50 
 3  100 Free  Gail Roper  61  USF  Pacific  1:14.79 
 8  100 Free  Ann Pisciotta  60  WCM  Pacific  1:19.44 
 6  200 Free  Ann Pisciotta  60  WCM  Pacific  2:47.24 
 10  200 Free  Ellen Vose  61  SAC  Pacific  2:55.97 
 5  500 Free  Ann Pisciotta  60  WCM  Pacific  7:33.82 
 7  500 Free  Ellen Vose  61  SAC  Pacific  7:48.45 
 4  1000 Free  Ann Pisciotta  60  WCM  Pacific  15:40.28 
 5  1000 Free  Ellen Vose  61  SAC  Pacific  16:12.47 
 10  1000 Free  Betty Barabash  62  WCM  Pacific  17:26.26 
 3  1650 Free  Ann Pisciotta  60  WCM  Pacific  25:27.48 
 4  1650 Free  Ellen Vose  61  SAC  Pacific  26:46.20 
 9  1650 Free  Anita Hazen  63  SAC  Pacific  28:10.30 
 5  50 Back  Della Sehorn  63  LAM  Pacific  42.69 
 9  50 Back  Ann Pisciotta  60  WCM  Pacific  44.08 
 3  100 Back  Della Sehorn  63  LAM  Pacific  1:33.05 
 5  100 Back  Ann Pisciotta  60  WCM  Pacific  1:34.49 
 4  200 Back  Della Sehorn  63  LAM  Pacific  3:21.70 
 8  200 Back  Ann Pisciotta  60  WCM  Pacific  3:22.68 
 2  50 Breast  Ann Pisciotta  60  WCM  Pacific  40.69 
 1  100 Breast  Ann Pisciotta  60  WCM  Pacific  1:27.13 
 1  200 Breast  Ann Pisciotta  60  WCM  Pacific  3:11.24 
 8  200 Breast  Elfriede Rogers  62  WCM  Pacific  3:46.62 
 2  50 Fly  Gail Roper  61  USF  Pacific  38.15 
 7  50 Fly  Ann Pisciotta  60  WCM  Pacific  40.28 
 5  100 Fly  Gail Roper  61  USF  Pacific  1:33.84 
 8  100 Fly  Ann Pisciotta  60  WCM  Pacific  1:35.24 
 2  200 Fly  Ann Pisciotta  60  WCM  Pacific  3:21.84 
 5  200 Fly  Gail Roper  61  USF  Pacific  3:37.88 
 8  200 Fly  Elfriede Rogers  62  WCM  Pacific  3:55.42 
 3  100 IM  Ann Pisciotta  60  WCM  Pacific  1:26.77 
 4  100 IM  Gail Roper  61  USF  Pacific  1:27.96 
 9  100 IM  Della Sehorn  63  LAM  Pacific  1:31.50 
 4  200 IM  Ann Pisciotta  60  WCM  Pacific  3:09.64 
 5  200 IM  Della Sehorn  63  LAM  Pacific  3:19.03 
 3  400 IM  Ann Pisciotta  60  WCM  Pacific  6:44.42 
 9  400 IM  Elfriede Rogers  62  WCM  Pacific  7:24.98 

Women 65-69 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Margery Meyer  68  CRUZ  Pacific  36.91 
 8  100 Free  Margery Meyer  68  CRUZ  Pacific  1:24.20 
 5  200 Free  Margery Meyer  68  CRUZ  Pacific  3:05.82 
 4  500 Free  Margery Meyer  68  CRUZ  Pacific  8:12.21 
 8  500 Free  Nan Blackledge  66  RINC  Pacific  8:28.69 
 5  1000 Free  Margery Meyer  68  CRUZ  Pacific  17:09.82 
 7  1000 Free  Nan Blackledge  66  RINC  Pacific  17:35.35 
 4  1650 Free  Margery Meyer  68  CRUZ  Pacific  28:12.76 
 6  1650 Free  Nan Blackledge  66  RINC  Pacific  29:00.33 
 8  50 Back  Margery Meyer  68  CRUZ  Pacific  44.09 
 6  100 Back  Patsy Weiss  67  RINC  Pacific  1:36.47 
 5  200 Back  Patsy Weiss  67  RINC  Pacific  3:27.68 
 8  200 Back  Nan Blackledge  66  RINC  Pacific  3:37.42 
 9  50 Breast  Jacquie A Placak  65  WCM  Pacific  47.77 
 10  50 Breast  Jae Howell  67  WCM  Pacific  48.13 
 8  100 Breast  Patsy Weiss  67  RINC  Pacific  1:42.69 
 6  200 Breast  Patsy Weiss  67  RINC  Pacific  3:43.41 
 9  200 Breast  Jae Howell  67  WCM  Pacific  3:58.39 
 9  100 Fly  Jae Howell  67  WCM  Pacific  1:51.60 
 3  200 Fly  Jae Howell  67  WCM  Pacific  3:58.22 
 5  200 IM  Patsy Weiss  67  RINC  Pacific  3:38.06 
 10  200 IM  Jae Howell  67  WCM  Pacific  3:48.95 
 3  400 IM  Patsy Weiss  67  RINC  Pacific  7:46.77 
 6  400 IM  Jae Howell  67  WCM  Pacific  8:00.61 

Women 70-74 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Audrey Etienne  73  SMMM  Pacific  41.39 
 8  50 Free  Zada Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  41.86 
 5  100 Free  Zada Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  1:34.30 
 6  100 Free  Audrey Etienne  73  SMMM  Pacific  1:34.63 
 9  200 Free  Zada Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  3:36.23 
 5  500 Free  Audrey Etienne  73  SMMM  Pacific  9:03.55 
 6  1000 Free  Zada Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  19:16.74 
 6  1650 Free  Zada Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  32:54.42 
 10  1650 Free  Mary Jane Reeves  73  WCM  Pacific  34:41.52 
 9  100 Back  Zada Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  1:48.08 
 7  200 Back  Zada Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  4:00.59 
 8  200 Back  Audrey Etienne  73  SMMM  Pacific  4:01.40 
 2  50 Breast  Sally Joy  74  WCM  Pacific  52.41 
 2  100 Breast  Sally Joy  74  WCM  Pacific  1:58.60 
 9  100 Breast  Mary Jane Reeves  73  WCM  Pacific  2:16.83 
 8  200 Breast  Sally Joy  74  WCM  Pacific  4:45.92 
 9  200 Breast  Mary Jane Reeves  73  WCM  Pacific  4:47.15 
 5  50 Fly  Zada Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  51.78 
 7  50 Fly  Sally Joy  74  WCM  Pacific  53.10 
 2  100 Fly  Zada Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  1:54.72 
 6  200 Fly  Zada Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  4:45.34 
 4  100 IM  Audrey Etienne  73  SMMM  Pacific  1:49.25 
 8  100 IM  Zada Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  1:52.68 
 10  100 IM  Sally Joy  74  WCM  Pacific  1:55.83 
 5  200 IM  Zada Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  4:06.11 
 10  200 IM  Audrey Etienne  73  SMMM  Pacific  4:13.80 
 5  400 IM  Zada Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  8:45.71 

Women 75-79 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Ivy Browne  76  SNM  Pacific  46.91 
 8  50 Free  Jean Durston  76  WCM  Pacific  49.65 
 2  100 Free  Jean Durston  76  WCM  Pacific  1:40.77 
 4  100 Free  Ivy Browne  76  SNM  Pacific  1:47.21 
 7  100 Free  Helen Roumasset  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:58.82 
 2  200 Free  Jean Durston  76  WCM  Pacific  3:40.99 
 5  200 Free  Ivy Browne  76  SNM  Pacific  3:47.39 
 1  500 Free  Jean Durston  76  WCM  Pacific  9:30.27 
 2  500 Free  Ivy Browne  76  SNM  Pacific  9:59.08 
 4  500 Free  Helen Roumasset  75  SMMM  Pacific  10:49.61 
 1  1000 Free  Jean Durston  76  WCM  Pacific  19:17.43 
 2  1000 Free  Ivy Browne  76  SNM  Pacific  20:42.91 
 1  1650 Free  Jean Durston  76  WCM  Pacific  32:12.42 
 2  1650 Free  Ivy Browne  76  SNM  Pacific  34:11.39 
 3  100 Back  Ivy Browne  76  SNM  Pacific  2:03.08 
 6  100 Back  Jean Durston  76  WCM  Pacific  2:09.51 
 3  200 Back  Ivy Browne  76  SNM  Pacific  4:22.34 
 8  200 Back  Helen Roumasset  75  SMMM  Pacific  4:49.60 
 3  50 Breast  Jean Durston  76  WCM  Pacific  1:02.61 
 4  50 Breast  Helen Roumasset  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:04.58 
 6  50 Breast  Hilda Buel  77  SMMM  Pacific  1:06.92 
 4  100 Breast  Jean Durston  76  WCM  Pacific  2:11.21 
 6  100 Breast  Helen Roumasset  75  SMMM  Pacific  2:16.29 
 8  100 Breast  Hilda Buel  77  SMMM  Pacific  2:25.70 
 4  200 Breast  Hilda Buel  77  SMMM  Pacific  5:01.21 
 1  50 Fly  Jean Durston  76  WCM  Pacific  56.17 
 4  50 Fly  Helen Roumasset  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:07.11 
 7  50 Fly  Hilda Buel  77  SMMM  Pacific  1:16.18 
 1  100 Fly  Jean Durston  76  WCM  Pacific  2:09.22 
 4  100 Fly  Helen Roumasset  75  SMMM  Pacific  2:27.16 
 5  100 Fly  Hilda Buel  77  SMMM  Pacific  2:51.60 
 3  200 Fly  Jean Durston  76  WCM  Pacific  4:52.13 
 5  200 Fly  Hilda Buel  77  SMMM  Pacific  6:06.64 
 1  100 IM  Jean Durston  76  WCM  Pacific  1:58.74 
 3  100 IM  Helen Roumasset  75  SMMM  Pacific  2:07.09 
 7  100 IM  Hilda Buel  77  SMMM  Pacific  2:25.66 
 1  200 IM  Jean Durston  76  WCM  Pacific  4:18.26 
 4  200 IM  Helen Roumasset  75  SMMM  Pacific  4:59.07 
 7  200 IM  Hilda Buel  77  SMMM  Pacific  5:32.72 
 2  400 IM  Jean Durston  76  WCM  Pacific  8:51.30 

Women 80-84 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Ellen Tait  80  RINC  Pacific  54.25 
 6  100 Free  Ellen Tait  80  RINC  Pacific  2:05.01 
 5  200 Free  Ellen Tait  80  RINC  Pacific  4:45.61 
 4  500 Free  Ellen Tait  80  RINC  Pacific  13:22.61 
 10  50 Back  Ellen Tait  80  RINC  Pacific  1:15.90 
 6  100 Breast  Grace Hiddleson  82  WOOD  Pacific  4:22.28 

Men 18-24 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Chris S Bond  24  WCM  Pacific  21.94 
 6  50 Free  Gregory A Lesser  22  USF  Pacific  22.00 
 9  50 Free  David M Schraven  24  USF  Pacific  22.15 
 6  100 Free  Chris S Bond  24  WCM  Pacific  48.08 
 10  100 Free  Gregory A Lesser  22  USF  Pacific  49.55 
 4  200 Free  Chris S Bond  24  WCM  Pacific  1:46.20 
 3  500 Free  Chris S Bond  24  WCM  Pacific  4:59.15 
 10  1000 Free  Barrett M Donovan  20  SNM  Pacific  13:00.62 
 3  1650 Free  Thorsten Anderson  24  SFRP  Pacific  19:28.99 
 8  100 Back  Pascal Cohen-Hadria  24  SCM  Pacific  59.33 
 6  200 Back  Pascal Cohen-Hadria  24  SCM  Pacific  2:08.63 
 9  50 Breast  David M Schraven  24  USF  Pacific  29.30 
 10  200 Breast  Scott L Adams  21  LYN  Pacific  2:26.00 
 3  50 Fly  Chris S Bond  24  WCM  Pacific  23.74 
 4  50 Fly  David M Schraven  24  USF  Pacific  23.77 
 2  100 Fly  David M Schraven  24  USF  Pacific  52.28 
 7  100 Fly  Chris S Bond  24  WCM  Pacific  53.70 
 6  200 Fly  Pascal Cohen-Hadria  24  SCM  Pacific  2:09.42 
 10  200 Fly  Scott L Adams  21  LYN  Pacific  2:15.96 
 6  100 IM  David M Schraven  24  USF  Pacific  55.02 
 1  200 IM  David M Schraven  24  USF  Pacific  1:59.19 
 5  400 IM  Scott L Adams  21  LYN  Pacific  4:50.41 
 9  400 IM  Thorsten Anderson  24  SFRP  Pacific  4:56.24 

Men 25-29 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Stephen A Stahl  26  WCM  Pacific  21.33 
 8  100 Free  Stephen A Stahl  26  WCM  Pacific  46.73 
 9  100 Free  Greg Remmert  28  WCM  Pacific  47.02 
 5  200 Free  Stephen A Stahl  26  WCM  Pacific  1:44.15 
 8  200 Free  Greg Remmert  28  WCM  Pacific  1:45.02 
 5  500 Free  Stephen A Stahl  26  WCM  Pacific  4:46.11 
 8  1000 Free  Michael D Collins  25  DAM  Pacific  10:07.90 
 7  1650 Free  Michael D Collins  25  DAM  Pacific  17:18.36 
 4  50 Back  Sean M Murphy  27  TOC  Pacific  24.09 
 2  100 Back  Sean M Murphy  27  TOC  Pacific  50.56 
 6  200 Back  Mark C Gordin  29  WCM  Pacific  2:00.20 
 4  50 Breast  Mark Miller  29  TERA  Pacific  26.77 
 6  50 Breast  John G Murphy  27  FAC  Pacific  27.13 
 7  100 Breast  Mark Miller  29  TERA  Pacific  59.56 
 10  100 Breast  John G Murphy  27  FAC  Pacific  1:00.41 
 5  200 Breast  Mark Miller  29  TERA  Pacific  2:13.60 
 8  200 Breast  John T Dearborn  25  USF  Pacific  2:16.39 
 9  200 Breast  John G Murphy  27  FAC  Pacific  2:16.61 
 10  50 Fly  Matt R Jones  25  USF  Pacific  23.61 
 5  100 Fly  Sean M Murphy  27  TOC  Pacific  51.41 
 7  100 IM  Mark Miller  29  TERA  Pacific  54.12 
 4  200 IM  Sean M Murphy  27  TOC  Pacific  1:56.21 
 10  200 IM  Mark Miller  29  TERA  Pacific  2:00.01 
 1  400 IM  Sean M Murphy  27  TOC  Pacific  4:07.55 
 10  400 IM  Michael D Collins  25  DAM  Pacific  4:22.20 

Men 30-34 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Robert C Placak  32  TOC  Pacific  21.91 
 7  50 Free  Kirk E Kozlowski  33  RINC  Pacific  21.91 
 7  100 Free  Kirk E Kozlowski  33  RINC  Pacific  48.55 
 8  100 Free  Robert C Placak  32  TOC  Pacific  48.57 
 9  100 Free  Mike H Richman  30  USF  Pacific  48.64 
 1  200 Free  Thomas C Fristoe  31  WCM  Pacific  1:41.13 
 9  200 Free  Mike H Richman  30  USF  Pacific  1:47.46 
 10  200 Free  Mike Keck  31  TOC  Pacific  1:47.63 
 1  500 Free  Cameron D Reid  30  SCM  Pacific  4:40.64 
 2  500 Free  Robert C Placak  32  TOC  Pacific  4:48.74 
 5  500 Free  Mike Keck  31  TOC  Pacific  4:51.97 
 1  1000 Free  Cameron D Reid  30  SCM  Pacific  9:38.13 
 5  1000 Free  Mike Keck  31  TOC  Pacific  10:15.92 
 6  1650 Free  James E Deming  32  CRUZ  Pacific  17:52.21 
 9  1650 Free  Tom J Monica  33  STAN  Pacific  18:02.02 
 6  50 Back  Robert C Placak  32  TOC  Pacific  25.67 
 10  50 Back  Kirk L Jensen  31  USF  Pacific  26.19 
 1  100 Back  David Lundberg  30  TOC  Pacific  50.88 
 3  200 Back  Cameron D Reid  30  SCM  Pacific  1:56.95 
 7  200 Back  Mike Keck  31  TOC  Pacific  2:01.80 
 1  50 Breast  David Lundberg  30  TOC  Pacific  25.88 
 3  50 Breast  Robert W Lager  30  TOC  Pacific  27.36 
 1  100 Breast  David Lundberg  30  TOC  Pacific  56.58 
 2  100 Breast  Thomas C Fristoe  31  WCM  Pacific  56.87 
 1  200 Breast  David Lundberg  30  TOC  Pacific  2:02.32 
 2  200 Breast  Thomas C Fristoe  31  WCM  Pacific  2:02.92 
 4  200 Breast  Tom J Monica  33  STAN  Pacific  2:12.36 
 5  50 Fly  Robert C Placak  32  TOC  Pacific  23.41 
 3  100 Fly  Robert C Placak  32  TOC  Pacific  51.91 
 1  200 Fly  Thomas C Fristoe  31  WCM  Pacific  1:52.79 
 8  200 Fly  Kerry O'Brien  34  WCM  Pacific  2:00.94 
 1  100 IM  David Lundberg  30  TOC  Pacific  50.98 
 4  100 IM  Robert C Placak  32  TOC  Pacific  54.50 
 6  100 IM  Thomas C Fristoe  31  WCM  Pacific  55.23 
 1  200 IM  David Lundberg  30  TOC  Pacific  1:50.45 
 2  200 IM  Thomas C Fristoe  31  WCM  Pacific  1:51.94 
 3  200 IM  Cameron D Reid  30  SCM  Pacific  1:55.56 
 4  200 IM  Mike Keck  31  TOC  Pacific  1:58.53 
 1  400 IM  Thomas C Fristoe  31  WCM  Pacific  4:00.04 
 2  400 IM  Cameron D Reid  30  SCM  Pacific  4:03.81 
 4  400 IM  Mike Keck  31  TOC  Pacific  4:20.64 
 10  400 IM  Spencer C Eldred  34  STAN  Pacific  4:30.68 

Men 35-39 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  500 Free  Tim Harvey  36  SERC  Pacific  4:55.21 
 1  1000 Free  Tim Harvey  36  SERC  Pacific  10:10.53 
 6  1000 Free  Randy B Williams  39  TOC  Pacific  10:30.68 
 10  1000 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  37  TOC  Pacific  10:41.36 
 2  1650 Free  Tim Harvey  36  SERC  Pacific  16:34.36 
 5  1650 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  37  TOC  Pacific  17:39.01 
 4  50 Back  Carl Colvard  35  LAM  Pacific  25.97 
 5  100 Back  Carl Colvard  35  LAM  Pacific  56.24 
 3  200 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  37  TOC  Pacific  2:03.71 
 3  50 Breast  John P Roemer  35  WCM  Pacific  27.92 
 8  50 Breast  Karl J Goehring  35  YCRC  Pacific  29.01 
 3  100 Breast  Stuart E Corliss  35  TOC  Pacific  1:00.09 
 6  100 Breast  John P Roemer  35  WCM  Pacific  1:00.70 
 3  200 Breast  John P Roemer  35  WCM  Pacific  2:12.07 
 7  50 Fly  James T Helm  35  UNAT  Pacific  24.20 
 4  100 Fly  Stuart E Corliss  35  TOC  Pacific  52.75 
 6  200 Fly  Randy B Williams  39  TOC  Pacific  2:03.71 
 3  100 IM  Stuart E Corliss  35  TOC  Pacific  54.65 
 10  100 IM  John P Roemer  35  WCM  Pacific  56.16 
 3  200 IM  Stuart E Corliss  35  TOC  Pacific  1:59.14 
 8  200 IM  John P Roemer  35  WCM  Pacific  2:04.55 
 2  400 IM  Stuart E Corliss  35  TOC  Pacific  4:16.50 

Men 40-44 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Andrew M McPherson  44  DAM  Pacific  22.15 
 10  50 Free  John Foote  40  TOC  Pacific  23.23 
 1  100 Free  Andrew M McPherson  44  DAM  Pacific  48.54 
 4  100 Free  James R DeLacy  44  WCM  Pacific  50.80 
 3  200 Free  Andrew M McPherson  44  DAM  Pacific  1:50.74 
 9  200 Free  James R DeLacy  44  WCM  Pacific  1:56.36 
 7  50 Back  Andrew M McPherson  44  DAM  Pacific  27.22 
 8  200 Back  Robert F Girvin  41  UNAT  Pacific  2:15.64 
 10  200 Back  David Levinson  41  RINC  Pacific  2:17.63 
 8  50 Breast  Mal Jester  42  WCM  Pacific  29.17 
 5  100 Breast  Mal Jester  42  WCM  Pacific  1:04.30 
 3  200 Breast  Mal Jester  42  WCM  Pacific  2:20.42 
 4  50 Fly  John Foote  40  TOC  Pacific  24.65 
 8  50 Fly  James R DeLacy  44  WCM  Pacific  25.21 
 10  50 Fly  Dennis R Nugent  42  TIGR  Pacific  25.23 
 4  100 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  44  DAM  Pacific  54.54 
 9  200 Fly  Mal Jester  42  WCM  Pacific  2:10.67 
 2  100 IM  Andrew M McPherson  44  DAM  Pacific  57.15 
 7  200 IM  Mal Jester  42  WCM  Pacific  2:10.69 
 7  400 IM  Mal Jester  42  WCM  Pacific  4:43.66 
 10  400 IM  David Levinson  41  RINC  Pacific  4:47.70 

Men 45-49 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Richard Woodrow  47  SOLO  Pacific  23.34 
 5  50 Free  Robert Strand  45  SRM  Pacific  23.50 
 7  50 Free  D Craig Dennis  45  WCM  Pacific  23.92 
 9  50 Free  Keefe Lodwig  47  LAM  Pacific  24.03 
 2  100 Free  Richard Woodrow  47  SOLO  Pacific  50.40 
 4  100 Free  Edward G Cazalet  48  LAM  Pacific  51.76 
 5  100 Free  Keefe Lodwig  47  LAM  Pacific  51.88 
 5  100 Free  D Craig Dennis  45  WCM  Pacific  51.88 
 7  100 Free  Tim Birnie  45  SRM  Pacific  51.98 
 1  200 Free  Richard Woodrow  47  SOLO  Pacific  1:53.84 
 3  200 Free  Tim Birnie  45  SRM  Pacific  1:54.76 
 5  200 Free  Edward G Cazalet  48  LAM  Pacific  1:55.79 
 9  200 Free  David J Gray  45  LAM  Pacific  1:57.22 
 1  500 Free  Tim Birnie  45  SRM  Pacific  5:12.50 
 5  500 Free  Edward G Cazalet  48  LAM  Pacific  5:17.17 
 9  500 Free  David J Gray  45  LAM  Pacific  5:22.83 
 10  500 Free  Michael Garibaldi  45  LAM  Pacific  5:27.32 
 5  1000 Free  Edward G Cazalet  48  LAM  Pacific  11:06.76 
 6  1000 Free  Michael Garibaldi  45  TOC  Pacific  11:15.28 
 7  1000 Free  Hugh Winn  49  TAM  Pacific  11:29.11 
 3  1650 Free  David J Gray  45  LAM  Pacific  18:29.13 
 6  1650 Free  Hugh Winn  49  TAM  Pacific  19:10.84 
 9  1650 Free  Michael Garibaldi  45  TOC  Pacific  19:41.67 
 2  50 Back  Tim Birnie  45  SRM  Pacific  26.55 
 3  50 Back  Richard M Burns  47  TAM  Pacific  27.22 
 4  50 Back  Robert Strand  45  SRM  Pacific  28.80 
 7  50 Back  Donald Galine  45  SMMM  Pacific  29.00 
 8  50 Back  Richard A Bassi  49  TOC  Pacific  29.11 
 1  100 Back  Tim Birnie  45  SRM  Pacific  58.06 
 3  100 Back  Richard M Burns  47  TAM  Pacific  58.83 
 6  100 Back  Edward G Cazalet  48  LAM  Pacific  1:02.39 
 8  100 Back  D Craig Dennis  45  WCM  Pacific  1:03.33 
 9  100 Back  Donald Galine  45  SMMM  Pacific  1:03.44 
 1  200 Back  Tim Birnie  45  SRM  Pacific  2:07.19 
 3  200 Back  Richard M Burns  47  TAM  Pacific  2:10.94 
 4  200 Back  Edward G Cazalet  48  LAM  Pacific  2:11.73 
 7  200 Back  Donald Galine  45  SMMM  Pacific  2:21.15 
 2  50 Breast  Marty Hull  48  SOLO  Pacific  29.09 
 3  50 Breast  Robert Strand  45  SRM  Pacific  29.84 
 1  100 Breast  Marty Hull  48  SOLO  Pacific  1:03.56 
 3  100 Breast  Robert Strand  45  SRM  Pacific  1:04.00 
 1  200 Breast  Robert Strand  45  SRM  Pacific  2:18.68 
 3  200 Breast  Marty Hull  48  SOLO  Pacific  2:23.74 
 2  50 Fly  Marty Hull  48  SOLO  Pacific  24.60 
 3  50 Fly  Richard Woodrow  47  SOLO  Pacific  24.69 
 6  50 Fly  Keefe Lodwig  47  LAM  Pacific  25.81 
 2  100 Fly  Marty Hull  48  SOLO  Pacific  55.73 
 3  100 Fly  Richard Woodrow  47  SOLO  Pacific  55.99 
 1  100 IM  Robert Strand  45  SRM  Pacific  58.55 
 3  100 IM  Marty Hull  48  SOLO  Pacific  59.22 
 5  100 IM  Richard Woodrow  47  SOLO  Pacific  1:00.02 
 10  100 IM  D Craig Dennis  45  WCM  Pacific  1:01.26 
 4  200 IM  Robert Strand  45  SRM  Pacific  2:11.70 
 8  200 IM  D Craig Dennis  45  WCM  Pacific  2:14.63 
 2  400 IM  Edward G Cazalet  48  LAM  Pacific  4:44.18 
 6  400 IM  Robert Strand  45  SRM  Pacific  4:52.10 

Men 50-54 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Robert Proebsting  53  LAM  Pacific  24.91 
 8  50 Free  Richard A Bassi  50  TOC  Pacific  25.04 
 4  100 Free  Richard A Bassi  50  TOC  Pacific  54.98 
 5  100 Free  Charles Raven  52  TOC  Pacific  55.21 
 6  100 Free  Robert Proebsting  53  LAM  Pacific  55.30 
 8  100 Free  Dennis L Bledsoe  52  WCM  Pacific  56.24 
 5  200 Free  Robert Proebsting  53  LAM  Pacific  2:07.46 
 7  200 Free  Charles Raven  52  TOC  Pacific  2:09.20 
 9  500 Free  Ben Wisckol  51  STAN  Pacific  5:56.97 
 8  1000 Free  Richard A Bassi  50  TOC  Pacific  12:39.75 
 9  1000 Free  Bill Steuart  54  SMMM  Pacific  12:40.38 
 4  1650 Free  Charles Raven  52  TOC  Pacific  20:32.40 
 10  1650 Free  Kent M Price  52  LAM  Pacific  21:20.05 
 3  50 Back  Richard A Bassi  50  TOC  Pacific  29.02 
 7  50 Back  James F Shaw  50  RINC  Pacific  30.73 
 9  50 Back  Dennis L Bledsoe  52  WCM  Pacific  31.10 
 4  100 Back  Richard A Bassi  50  TOC  Pacific  1:05.46 
 9  100 Back  Dennis L Bledsoe  52  WCM  Pacific  1:09.50 
 10  100 Back  James F Shaw  50  RINC  Pacific  1:09.51 
 3  200 Back  Richard A Bassi  50  TOC  Pacific  2:24.77 
 5  200 Back  Robert Norris  52  DAM  Pacific  2:31.48 
 6  200 Back  Ben Wisckol  51  STAN  Pacific  2:32.15 
 2  50 Fly  Robert Proebsting  53  LAM  Pacific  26.23 
 3  50 Fly  Richard A Bassi  50  TOC  Pacific  26.52 
 1  100 Fly  Robert Proebsting  53  LAM  Pacific  1:00.14 
 6  100 Fly  Richard A Bassi  50  TOC  Pacific  1:03.47 
 1  200 Fly  Robert Proebsting  53  LAM  Pacific  2:23.53 
 4  200 Fly  William Timken  52  TOC  Pacific  2:31.57 
 6  100 IM  Richard A Bassi  50  TOC  Pacific  1:04.30 
 7  100 IM  Dennis L Bledsoe  52  WCM  Pacific  1:05.64 
 5  400 IM  Ben Wisckol  51  STAN  Pacific  5:24.41 
 6  400 IM  William Page  50  STAN  Pacific  5:26.19 
 8  400 IM  William Timken  52  TOC  Pacific  5:28.83 

Men 55-59 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Back  Donald L Brown  57  WCM  Pacific  29.59 
 7  50 Back  James Bohan  55  TOC  Pacific  31.83 
 2  100 Back  Donald L Brown  57  WCM  Pacific  1:03.78 
 9  100 Back  James Bohan  55  TOC  Pacific  1:14.31 
 1  200 Back  Donald L Brown  57  WCM  Pacific  2:20.56 
 7  200 Back  Mike Milliman  56  WCM  Pacific  2:44.98 
 3  50 Breast  Stan Morner  55  WCM  Pacific  33.28 
 5  100 Breast  Stan Morner  55  WCM  Pacific  1:16.24 
 10  100 Breast  Tak Iseri  59  SAC  Pacific  1:18.17 
 7  200 Breast  Tak Iseri  59  SAC  Pacific  2:53.49 
 6  50 Fly  James Bohan  55  TOC  Pacific  28.67 
 4  100 IM  Donald L Brown  57  WCM  Pacific  1:05.59 
 2  200 IM  Donald L Brown  57  WCM  Pacific  2:26.16 
 3  400 IM  Donald L Brown  57  WCM  Pacific  5:24.47 

Men 60-64 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Richard L Bennett  60  RINC  Pacific  26.19 
 4  50 Free  Philip Chapman  60  TOC  Pacific  26.39 
 9  50 Free  Chester B Wershila  62  WCM  Pacific  27.13 
 1  100 Free  Richard L Bennett  60  RINC  Pacific  57.89 
 6  100 Free  Philip Chapman  60  TOC  Pacific  1:01.09 
 9  100 Free  Chester B Wershila  62  WCM  Pacific  1:01.68 
 2  200 Free  Richard L Bennett  60  RINC  Pacific  2:15.31 
 9  500 Free  Richard L Bennett  60  RINC  Pacific  6:37.82 
 8  1650 Free  Fred Trask  63  WCM  Pacific  23:08.54 
 1  50 Back  Richard L Bennett  60  RINC  Pacific  31.70 
 10  50 Back  Pierre Hathaway  60  SNM  Pacific  34.02 
 1  100 Back  Richard L Bennett  60  RINC  Pacific  1:07.58 
 1  200 Back  Richard L Bennett  60  RINC  Pacific  2:28.45 
 9  200 Back  Pierre Hathaway  60  SNM  Pacific  2:51.45 
 10  50 Breast  Philip Chapman  60  TOC  Pacific  34.85 
 10  100 Breast  Chester B Wershila  62  WCM  Pacific  1:20.15 

Men 65-69 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  John C Richards  68  LAM  Pacific  28.51 
 3  100 Free  Ed Kerswill  65  RINC  Pacific  1:03.81 
 4  100 Free  John C Richards  68  LAM  Pacific  1:04.03 
 8  100 Free  Jay Craddock  69  LAM  Pacific  1:06.78 
 2  200 Free  Ed Kerswill  65  RINC  Pacific  2:21.92 
 3  200 Free  John C Richards  68  LAM  Pacific  2:26.60 
 2  500 Free  Ed Kerswill  65  RINC  Pacific  6:34.44 
 5  500 Free  Fred Taioli  69  SMMM  Pacific  7:02.07 
 8  1000 Free  Glynn Jones  66  TOC  Pacific  15:37.04 
 5  1650 Free  Glynn Jones  66  TOC  Pacific  25:43.89 
 6  1650 Free  Stan Aldrich  65  SAC  Pacific  25:59.35 
 3  50 Back  Jack McCann  69  LAM  Pacific  33.52 
 7  50 Back  Don Bartlett  68  UNAT  Pacific  35.54 
 8  100 Back  Don Bartlett  68  UNAT  Pacific  1:18.14 
 2  50 Breast  John C Richards  68  LAM  Pacific  35.20 
 4  50 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  67  TOC  Pacific  36.25 
 4  100 Breast  John C Richards  68  LAM  Pacific  1:20.53 
 5  100 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  67  TOC  Pacific  1:21.61 
 5  200 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  67  TOC  Pacific  3:06.94 
 5  100 Fly  G Edward Rudloff  67  TOC  Pacific  1:22.67 
 6  200 Fly  G Edward Rudloff  67  TOC  Pacific  3:15.55 
 4  100 IM  John C Richards  68  LAM  Pacific  1:15.38 
 8  100 IM  G Edward Rudloff  67  TOC  Pacific  1:18.20 
 7  200 IM  G Edward Rudloff  67  TOC  Pacific  2:58.05 
 5  400 IM  G Edward Rudloff  67  TOC  Pacific  6:25.51 

Men 70-74 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Jay Craddock  70  LAM  Pacific  29.79 
 6  50 Free  WiLliam H Johnston  72  WCM  Pacific  30.32 
 10  50 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  73  RINC  Pacific  30.58 
 3  100 Free  Jay Craddock  70  LAM  Pacific  1:06.14 
 6  100 Free  Ray Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  1:07.90 
 10  100 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  73  RINC  Pacific  1:09.54 
 10  100 Free  Fred Taioli  70  SMMM  Pacific  1:09.54 
 1  200 Free  Fred Taioli  70  SMMM  Pacific  2:34.25 
 4  200 Free  Steve P Carlson  71  DAM  Pacific  2:37.05 
 5  200 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  73  RINC  Pacific  2:37.07 
 8  200 Free  Edward Moran  73  SMMM  Pacific  2:42.94 
 1  500 Free  Fred Taioli  70  SMMM  Pacific  6:52.21 
 2  500 Free  Steve P Carlson  71  DAM  Pacific  7:06.75 
 4  500 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  73  RINC  Pacific  7:11.26 
 8  500 Free  Edward Moran  73  SMMM  Pacific  7:23.22 
 1  1000 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  73  RINC  Pacific  14:32.70 
 2  1000 Free  Steve P Carlson  71  DAM  Pacific  14:43.97 
 6  1000 Free  Fred Taioli  70  SMMM  Pacific  15:14.81 
 7  1000 Free  Edward Moran  73  SMMM  Pacific  15:23.76 
 9  1000 Free  Ray Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  15:43.83 
 10  1000 Free  Richard T Smith  71  SAC  Pacific  15:45.59 
 1  1650 Free  Fred Taioli  70  SMMM  Pacific  23:48.49 
 2  1650 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  73  RINC  Pacific  24:26.56 
 4  1650 Free  Edward Moran  73  SMMM  Pacific  25:04.11 
 8  1650 Free  Ray Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  26:06.20 
 9  1650 Free  Richard T Smith  71  SAC  Pacific  26:21.12 
 6  50 Back  John Bricker  70  UNAT  Pacific  37.35 
 8  50 Back  Ray Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  37.93 
 4  100 Back  John Bricker  70  UNAT  Pacific  1:21.49 
 6  100 Back  Aldo Da Rosa  73  RINC  Pacific  1:22.67 
 7  100 Back  Ray Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  1:23.02 
 2  200 Back  John Bricker  70  UNAT  Pacific  2:58.71 
 4  200 Back  Ray Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  3:02.47 
 6  200 Back  Edward Moran  73  SMMM  Pacific  3:09.03 
 1  100 Breast  Aldo Da Rosa  73  RINC  Pacific  1:22.95 
 4  100 Breast  Ray Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  1:29.80 
 1  200 Breast  Aldo Da Rosa  73  RINC  Pacific  3:07.61 
 10  50 Fly  Ray Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  37.11 
 5  100 Fly  Aldo Da Rosa  73  RINC  Pacific  1:26.14 
 7  100 Fly  John Bricker  70  UNAT  Pacific  1:30.02 
 10  100 Fly  Ray Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  1:31.89 
 5  200 Fly  Aldo Da Rosa  73  RINC  Pacific  3:23.02 
 8  200 Fly  John Bricker  70  UNAT  Pacific  3:36.41 
 5  100 IM  Aldo Da Rosa  73  RINC  Pacific  1:19.29 
 6  100 IM  Ray Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  1:19.56 
 3  200 IM  Aldo Da Rosa  73  RINC  Pacific  3:04.12 
 5  200 IM  Ray Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  3:06.36 
 1  400 IM  Aldo Da Rosa  73  RINC  Pacific  6:29.17 
 7  400 IM  Ray Taft  71  SMMM  Pacific  6:54.59 

Men 75-79 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Breast  Edgar Blackledge  75  RINC  Pacific  1:48.54 
 10  50 Fly  Edgar Blackledge  75  RINC  Pacific  54.16 

Men 80-84 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Joseph Irvine  80  RINC  Pacific  38.68 
 7  100 Free  Joseph Irvine  80  RINC  Pacific  1:30.92 
 8  200 Free  Joseph Irvine  80  RINC  Pacific  3:30.15 
 4  500 Free  Joseph Irvine  80  RINC  Pacific  9:48.86 
 3  1000 Free  Joseph Irvine  80  RINC  Pacific  20:00.64 
 1  1650 Free  Joseph Irvine  80  RINC  Pacific  33:13.65 
 9  200 Back  Edward H MacKay  82  TOC  Pacific  5:24.81 
 7  200 Breast  Edward H MacKay  82  TOC  Pacific  6:55.78 
 9  100 IM  Edward H MacKay  82  TOC  Pacific  2:46.95 

Men 85-89 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Joseph Kaufman  85  SMMM  Pacific  47.83 
 5  100 Free  Joseph Kaufman  85  SMMM  Pacific  1:58.83 
 3  200 Free  Joseph Kaufman  85  SMMM  Pacific  4:16.48 
 2  500 Free  Joseph Kaufman  85  SMMM  Pacific  11:39.33 
 6  50 Back  Joseph Kaufman  85  SMMM  Pacific  1:03.65 
 3  100 Back  Joseph Kaufman  85  SMMM  Pacific  2:16.81 
 2  200 Back  Joseph Kaufman  85  SMMM  Pacific  4:54.58 
Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #42
Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #20
Sponsor #44
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #41