USMS Top Ten

1991 USMS Top Ten SCY for Indiana LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 35-39 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Back  Maryann Stevens  37  GISA  Indiana  1:06.89 
 5  200 Back  Maryann Stevens  37  GISA  Indiana  2:25.06 
 10  50 Fly  Maryann Stevens  37  GISA  Indiana  28.52 
 7  100 Fly  Maryann Stevens  37  GISA  Indiana  1:03.06 
 3  200 Fly  Maryann Stevens  37  GISA  Indiana  2:20.72 
 10  200 IM  Maryann Stevens  37  GISA  Indiana  2:26.63 
 8  400 IM  Maryann Stevens  37  GISA  Indiana  5:09.86 

Women 40-44 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Sharon M Wise  44  GISA  Indiana  27.97 
 10  50 Free  Sally Hasbrook  42  GISA  Indiana  28.11 
 7  500 Free  Joan Diercks  43  GISA  Indiana  6:04.94 
 3  1000 Free  Joan Diercks  43  GISA  Indiana  12:29.52 
 7  50 Fly  Sharon M Wise  44  GISA  Indiana  30.34 

Women 50-54 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Margie Heineman  53  GISA  Indiana  31.85 
 10  100 Free  Margie Heineman  53  GISA  Indiana  1:13.38 
 9  50 Breast  Margaret A Crisp  50  GISA  Indiana  42.36 
 9  100 Fly  Margie Heineman  53  GISA  Indiana  1:30.89 
 8  200 Fly  Margie Heineman  53  GISA  Indiana  3:23.92 

Women 55-59 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Back  Ann Champ  55  GISA  Indiana  38.38 
 5  100 Back  Ann Champ  55  GISA  Indiana  1:25.06 
 3  200 Back  Ann Champ  55  GISA  Indiana  3:00.45 
 5  50 Breast  Ann Champ  55  GISA  Indiana  41.45 

Women 60-64 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Fly  Shirley Scott  62  GISA  Indiana  1:39.73 

Men 30-34 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  1000 Free  James D Barber  30  GISA  Indiana  10:28.81 

Men 40-44 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  David Tanner  41  GISA  Indiana  51.48 
 6  200 Free  David Tanner  41  GISA  Indiana  1:54.47 
 3  1650 Free  David Tanner  41  GISA  Indiana  18:36.30 
 5  200 Fly  David Tanner  41  GISA  Indiana  2:07.06 

Men 45-49 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  500 Free  Robert Larson  45  GISA  Indiana  5:22.36 
 4  1000 Free  Robert Larson  45  GISA  Indiana  11:00.74 
 4  1650 Free  Robert Larson  45  GISA  Indiana  18:31.76 

Men 50-54 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Fly  Cedomir Zlatic  50  GISA  Indiana  27.27 
 4  100 Fly  Cedomir Zlatic  50  GISA  Indiana  1:02.65 
 6  200 Fly  Mel Goldstein  52  GISA  Indiana  2:33.89 
 7  200 IM  Mel Goldstein  52  GISA  Indiana  2:28.42 
 4  400 IM  Mel Goldstein  52  GISA  Indiana  5:21.73 

Men 60-64 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Dick N Webber  61  GISA  Indiana  26.63 

Men 70-74 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  John Dilley  70  GISA  Indiana  30.37 
 1  50 Back  John Dilley  70  GISA  Indiana  34.84 
 1  100 Back  John Dilley  70  GISA  Indiana  1:15.70 
 1  200 Back  John Dilley  70  GISA  Indiana  2:55.39 

Men 80-84 SCY (1991)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Free  John Maxwell  82  GISA  Indiana  3:21.38 
 9  500 Free  John Maxwell  82  GISA  Indiana  11:30.32 
 4  1000 Free  John Maxwell  82  GISA  Indiana  26:15.22 
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #41
Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #20
Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #42