USMS Top Ten

1990 USMS Top Ten SCM for Florida Gold Coast LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jamie S Herrington  24  FLST  Florida Gold Coast  28.60 
 2  400 Free  Mary A Ruckstuhl  21  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  5:00.70 
 2  800 Free  Mary A Ruckstuhl  21  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  10:20.56 
 3  800 Free  Jamie S Herrington  24  FLST  Florida Gold Coast  10:46.70 
 2  50 Back  Jamie S Herrington  24  FLST  Florida Gold Coast  34.59 
 2  200 Back  Mary A Ruckstuhl  21  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  2:45.00 
 3  100 Fly  Mary A Ruckstuhl  21  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:15.99 
 3  200 IM  Mary A Ruckstuhl  21  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  2:44.29 

Women 25-29 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Shelley M Carlisle-Sellani  27  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  29.22 
 10  50 Free  Jennifer Davidson  26  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  29.94 
 3  400 Free  Shelley M Carlisle-Sellani  27  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  4:53.97 
 8  400 Free  Gloria Nemet  26  LYTA  Florida Gold Coast  5:05.63 
 2  800 Free  Shelley M Carlisle-Sellani  27  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  10:06.69 
 10  800 Free  Paula Gintowt  29  ACSC  Florida Gold Coast  13:15.70 
 3  1500 Free  Gloria Nemet  26  LYTA  Florida Gold Coast  20:03.20 
 1  50 Back  Jennifer Davidson  26  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  32.98 
 7  50 Back  Liz S Wilson  25  ACSC  Florida Gold Coast  36.30 
 5  100 Back  Jennifer Davidson  26  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:13.73 
 9  100 Back  Shelley M Carlisle-Sellani  27  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:14.97 
 8  200 Back  Vicki J Missar  26  LYTA  Florida Gold Coast  3:03.84 
 4  50 Breast  Jennifer Davidson  26  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  39.57 
 9  50 Breast  Gloria Nemet  26  LYTA  Florida Gold Coast  40.12 
 8  100 Breast  Liz S Wilson  25  ACSC  Florida Gold Coast  1:25.13 
 7  50 Fly  Jennifer Davidson  26  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  32.10 
 7  100 Fly  Jennifer Davidson  26  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:12.38 
 1  100 IM  Jennifer Davidson  26  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:13.39 
 3  200 IM  Shelley M Carlisle-Sellani  27  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  2:37.82 
 3  400 IM  Gloria Nemet  26  LYTA  Florida Gold Coast  6:00.19 

Women 30-34 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Katherine M Sharp  31  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  29.57 
 2  100 Free  Katherine M Sharp  31  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  1:04.77 
 8  200 Free  Katherine M Sharp  31  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  2:26.52 
 5  800 Free  Gayle Nye  30  ACSC  Florida Gold Coast  11:37.65 
 7  50 Back  Katherine M Sharp  31  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  37.27 
 5  100 Breast  Mary Kate Ferguson  31  LYTA  Florida Gold Coast  1:24.88 
 1  200 Breast  Mary Kate Ferguson  31  LYTA  Florida Gold Coast  2:57.86 
 5  100 IM  Katherine M Sharp  31  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  1:15.65 
 4  200 IM  Katherine M Sharp  31  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  2:45.55 
 8  400 IM  Teddi Narcowich  33  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  6:28.81 

Women 35-39 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Anne Sullivan  35  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  2:34.80 
 4  800 Free  Anne Sullivan  35  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  10:58.55 
 7  800 Free  Anita Allen  36  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  11:46.51 
 8  1500 Free  Anita Allen  36  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  22:55.70 
 7  50 Back  Anne Sullivan  35  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  37.14 
 1  200 Back  Anne Sullivan  35  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  2:48.31 
 10  200 Back  Anita Allen  36  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  3:30.10 

Women 40-44 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  400 Free  Cathy Mancino  41  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:49.61 
 8  50 Back  Brigette M Edelmaier  44  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  40.55 
 7  50 Fly  Brigette M Edelmaier  44  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  37.98 
 6  100 Fly  Cathy Mancino  41  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:26.75 
 3  200 Fly  Cathy Mancino  41  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:02.52 
 10  100 IM  Brigette M Edelmaier  44  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:28.41 
 7  200 IM  Cathy Mancino  41  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:11.23 
 3  400 IM  Cathy Mancino  41  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:27.88 

Women 50-54 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Back  Joann McCranels  52  LYTA  Florida Gold Coast  46.49 
 8  100 Breast  Joann McCranels  52  LYTA  Florida Gold Coast  1:52.69 
 5  200 Breast  Joann McCranels  52  LYTA  Florida Gold Coast  4:05.55 

Women 55-59 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Anne McGuire  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  38.87 
 4  400 Free  Anne McGuire  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:31.28 
 4  800 Free  Anne McGuire  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  13:09.52 
 3  1500 Free  Anne McGuire  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  25:36.45 
 2  50 Breast  Anne McGuire  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  44.86 
 3  100 Breast  Anne McGuire  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:39.57 
 1  200 Breast  Anne McGuire  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:32.96 
 7  50 Fly  Anne McGuire  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  43.22 
 3  100 Fly  Anne McGuire  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:37.97 
 2  200 Fly  Anne McGuire  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:34.07 
 6  100 IM  Anne McGuire  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:35.69 
 3  200 IM  Anne McGuire  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:27.47 
 1  400 IM  Anne McGuire  56  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  7:10.93 

Women 60-64 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  June Krauser  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  40.13 
 3  100 Free  June Krauser  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:26.39 
 3  200 Free  June Krauser  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:05.52 
 2  400 Free  June Krauser  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:19.94 
 2  800 Free  June Krauser  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  13:08.30 
 2  1500 Free  June Krauser  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  24:36.48 
 5  100 Back  June Krauser  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:46.09 
 2  200 Back  June Krauser  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:43.89 
 3  50 Breast  June Krauser  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  51.83 
 2  100 Breast  June Krauser  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:50.63 
 2  200 Breast  June Krauser  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:52.25 
 1  50 Fly  June Krauser  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  43.94 
 1  100 Fly  June Krauser  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:37.63 
 1  200 Fly  June Krauser  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:32.29 
 2  100 IM  June Krauser  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:37.81 
 2  200 IM  June Krauser  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:26.17 
 1  400 IM  June Krauser  64  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  7:15.13 

Women 70-74 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Virginia C Zylstra  71  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  58.38 
 9  200 Free  Virginia C Zylstra  71  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:01.65 
 10  200 Free  Bernice Sobel  70  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  5:10.16 
 9  50 Back  Virginia C Zylstra  71  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:07.92 
 7  100 Back  Virginia C Zylstra  71  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:35.38 
 10  200 Back  Virginia C Zylstra  71  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:17.16 
 8  200 IM  Virginia C Zylstra  71  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:35.74 

Women 80-84 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Back  Sally Scott  83  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:30.94 
 4  100 Back  Sally Scott  83  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:59.62 
 2  200 Back  Sally Scott  83  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:10.39 
 4  50 Breast  Sally Scott  83  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:51.11 
 3  100 Breast  Sally Scott  83  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:51.92 
 3  200 Breast  Sally Scott  83  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  8:31.02 
 2  50 Fly  Sally Scott  83  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:18.92 
 2  100 Fly  Sally Scott  83  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  4:59.89 
 2  200 Fly  Sally Scott  83  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  10:46.48 
 2  100 IM  Sally Scott  83  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  4:06.36 

Men 18-24 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  200 Free  Chris Sikes  24  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  2:01.51 
 3  400 Free  Chris Sikes  24  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  4:27.52 
 1  800 Free  Richard R Shinnick  24  FLST  Florida Gold Coast  9:01.41 
 2  800 Free  Chris Sikes  24  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  9:07.81 
 3  800 Free  Steve Maricle  20  FLST  Florida Gold Coast  10:37.58 
 1  100 Back  Chris Sikes  24  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:05.75 
 2  200 Back  Chris Sikes  24  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  2:23.72 
 2  50 Breast  Chris Sikes  24  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  33.11 
 4  50 Breast  Steve Maricle  20  FLST  Florida Gold Coast  33.57 
 2  100 Breast  Steve Maricle  20  FLST  Florida Gold Coast  1:15.32 
 3  100 Breast  Rick Brough  24  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:15.86 
 1  50 Fly  Richard R Shinnick  24  FLST  Florida Gold Coast  27.49 
 5  100 Fly  Rick Brough  24  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:05.58 
 1  200 Fly  Richard R Shinnick  24  FLST  Florida Gold Coast  2:13.68 
 1  100 IM  Chris Sikes  24  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:03.12 
 10  100 IM  Steve Maricle  20  FLST  Florida Gold Coast  1:10.80 
 2  200 IM  Chris Sikes  24  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  2:17.16 
 5  200 IM  Rick Brough  24  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  2:28.28 
 1  400 IM  Chris Sikes  24  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  4:55.29 

Men 25-29 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Mike J Davidson  27  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  25.30 
 4  100 Free  Mike J Davidson  27  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  55.05 
 3  200 Free  Mike J Davidson  27  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  2:02.97 
 9  50 Back  Jim P O'Connor  25  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  32.86 
 10  50 Fly  Mike J Davidson  27  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  28.20 
 2  100 Fly  Mike J Davidson  27  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:01.56 
 1  200 Fly  Mike J Davidson  27  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  2:19.00 
 4  100 IM  Mike J Davidson  27  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:04.78 
 4  200 IM  Mike J Davidson  27  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  2:22.87 

Men 30-34 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  400 Free  Jack Phillips  34  FLST  Florida Gold Coast  4:41.80 
 7  800 Free  Fred Mayer  34  FORT  Florida Gold Coast  9:56.88 
 6  100 Back  Jack Phillips  34  FLST  Florida Gold Coast  1:07.22 
 6  200 Back  Jack Phillips  34  FLST  Florida Gold Coast  2:33.48 
 9  200 Breast  Mark G Braun  33  LYTA  Florida Gold Coast  2:52.01 

Men 35-39 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Jerry A Rhodes  36  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  59.88 
 8  200 Free  Chip Bradley  37  ACSC  Florida Gold Coast  2:11.77 
 7  400 Free  Gregory Langsett  38  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  4:46.64 
 4  800 Free  Gregory Langsett  38  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  9:57.88 
 5  800 Free  Brian M O'Connell  35  LYTA  Florida Gold Coast  10:10.07 
 8  800 Free  Frederick Temple  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  10:16.67 
 10  800 Free  Scott Coleman  36  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  10:40.50 
 4  1500 Free  Gregory Langsett  38  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  18:50.48 
 7  1500 Free  Chip Bradley  37  ACSC  Florida Gold Coast  19:22.74 
 2  50 Back  Chip Bradley  37  ACSC  Florida Gold Coast  30.24 
 4  100 Back  Chip Bradley  37  ACSC  Florida Gold Coast  1:08.33 
 4  200 Back  Chip Bradley  37  ACSC  Florida Gold Coast  2:29.14 
 4  50 Breast  Stuart B Pechter  39  ACSC  Florida Gold Coast  34.55 
 9  100 Breast  Stuart B Pechter  39  ACSC  Florida Gold Coast  1:17.81 
 7  200 Breast  Stuart B Pechter  39  ACSC  Florida Gold Coast  2:52.02 
 5  50 Fly  Frederick Temple  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  28.53 
 1  100 Fly  Frederick Temple  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:02.74 
 2  200 Fly  Frederick Temple  36  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:20.70 
 8  200 Fly  Scott Coleman  36  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  2:39.07 

Men 40-44 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Mike Barden  40  ACSC  Florida Gold Coast  26.55 
 2  100 Free  Mike Barden  40  ACSC  Florida Gold Coast  59.20 
 9  200 Free  Mike Barden  40  ACSC  Florida Gold Coast  2:15.07 
 10  200 Free  Patrick S Howe  44  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  2:16.07 
 7  400 Free  Patrick S Howe  44  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  4:53.32 
 8  400 Free  Jorge A Gonzalez  41  FORT  Florida Gold Coast  4:54.36 
 9  800 Free  Hermann J Wahner  43  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  11:08.07 
 3  1500 Free  Patrick S Howe  44  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  18:57.39 
 4  1500 Free  Jorge A Gonzalez  41  FORT  Florida Gold Coast  19:06.12 
 8  1500 Free  Mike Barden  40  ACSC  Florida Gold Coast  20:56.49 
 10  1500 Free  Hermann J Wahner  43  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  21:17.00 
 10  200 Back  Jorge A Gonzalez  41  FORT  Florida Gold Coast  2:52.44 
 7  200 Breast  Patrick S Howe  44  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  2:56.77 
 3  50 Fly  Bob Slama  40  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  29.29 
 10  50 Fly  Richard Chelekis  43  ACSC  Florida Gold Coast  30.17 
 8  200 Fly  Thomas Schuster  42  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  3:44.70 
 7  100 IM  Mike Barden  40  ACSC  Florida Gold Coast  1:10.43 
 9  200 IM  Patrick S Howe  44  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  2:40.81 
 2  400 IM  Mike Barden  40  ACSC  Florida Gold Coast  5:42.71 

Men 45-49 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Douglas Buchan  45  FORT  Florida Gold Coast  27.15 
 2  100 Free  Douglas Buchan  45  FORT  Florida Gold Coast  59.90 
 2  1500 Free  Gaylord Hopkins  49  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  20:26.34 

Men 50-54 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Ernie Leskovitz  53  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  1:05.16 
 2  200 Free  Ernie Leskovitz  53  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  2:26.49 
 2  400 Free  Ernie Leskovitz  53  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  5:11.43 
 2  800 Free  Ernie Leskovitz  53  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  10:44.68 
 5  50 Fly  Ernie Leskovitz  53  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  32.94 
 2  100 Fly  Ernie Leskovitz  53  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  1:12.70 
 3  200 Fly  Ernie Leskovitz  53  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  2:55.28 
 9  100 IM  Dick C MacDonald  54  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:20.56 
 9  200 IM  Dick C MacDonald  54  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  3:00.41 
 10  200 IM  Ernie Leskovitz  53  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  3:01.37 
 5  400 IM  Ernie Leskovitz  53  PLAN  Florida Gold Coast  6:18.30 
 7  400 IM  Dick C MacDonald  54  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  6:45.54 

Men 55-59 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Joey Kaufmann  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  30.08 
 7  100 Free  Herb Kern  58  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:11.50 
 5  200 Free  Herb Kern  58  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:41.83 
 6  50 Back  Joey Kaufmann  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  38.13 
 10  100 Back  Joey Kaufmann  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:33.71 
 7  50 Breast  Joey Kaufmann  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  39.97 
 7  100 Breast  Dick C MacDonald  55  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:32.89 
 8  100 Breast  Joey Kaufmann  55  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:33.89 
 5  50 Fly  Herb Kern  58  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  33.52 
 5  100 Fly  Herb Kern  58  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:24.41 
 3  200 Fly  Herb Kern  58  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  3:16.64 
 7  100 IM  Herb Kern  58  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:20.78 
 5  200 IM  Herb Kern  58  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:58.18 
 8  200 IM  Dick C MacDonald  55  NPBM  Florida Gold Coast  3:05.15 
 3  400 IM  Herb Kern  58  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  6:39.26 

Men 60-64 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  200 Free  Dan Malone  60  FORT  Florida Gold Coast  2:35.08 
 8  400 Free  Dan Malone  60  FORT  Florida Gold Coast  6:00.60 
 7  800 Free  Wayne Gardner  62  CSM  Florida Gold Coast  16:01.89 
 10  1500 Free  James Lea  64  LYTA  Florida Gold Coast  33:07.96 
 8  50 Back  Wayne Gardner  62  CSM  Florida Gold Coast  43.45 
 10  100 Back  Joaquin Silverio  64  HIA  Florida Gold Coast  1:37.27 
 9  200 Back  Joaquin Silverio  64  HIA  Florida Gold Coast  3:39.57 
 10  200 Back  Wayne Gardner  62  CSM  Florida Gold Coast  3:48.14 
 9  50 Breast  Fernando Lasa  61  HIA  Florida Gold Coast  45.38 
 5  100 Breast  William F Austin  63  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  1:34.19 
 3  200 Breast  William F Austin  63  BOCA  Florida Gold Coast  3:28.91 
 9  50 Fly  Dan Malone  60  FORT  Florida Gold Coast  37.74 
 6  100 Fly  Dan Malone  60  FORT  Florida Gold Coast  1:29.81 
 5  200 Fly  Loring E (Snag) Holmes  61  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  4:01.97 
 10  100 IM  Loring E (Snag) Holmes  61  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:38.42 
 2  200 IM  Dan Malone  60  FORT  Florida Gold Coast  3:08.22 
 8  400 IM  Loring E (Snag) Holmes  61  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  8:43.41 

Men 65-69 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  400 Free  Ralph Rogers  67  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  6:43.17 
 6  800 Free  Ralph Rogers  67  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  14:17.01 
 8  50 Breast  Agustin De La Vega  65  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  45.49 
 8  100 Breast  Agustin De La Vega  65  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:51.56 
 9  100 Breast  Ralph Rogers  67  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:52.11 
 8  200 Breast  Ralph Rogers  67  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  4:01.67 

Men 70-74 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Bernard D Bergman  73  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  37.62 
 8  100 Free  Alfredo J Utrilla  70  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  1:29.73 
 6  200 Free  George L Hubbell  71  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  3:05.22 
 10  400 Free  Bernard D Bergman  73  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  7:57.49 
 10  50 Back  Alfredo J Utrilla  70  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  52.73 
 7  100 Back  George L Hubbell  71  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:42.23 
 5  200 Back  George L Hubbell  71  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  3:47.27 
 8  50 Breast  George L Hubbell  71  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  48.58 
 5  100 Breast  George L Hubbell  71  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:48.06 
 3  200 Breast  George L Hubbell  71  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  4:01.58 
 5  100 IM  George L Hubbell  71  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:38.29 
 3  200 IM  George L Hubbell  71  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  3:32.95 

Men 75-79 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Richard M Kane  79  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  4:37.20 
 9  400 Free  Richard M Kane  79  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  10:04.68 
 4  800 Free  Doc Schofield  76  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  17:19.94 
 7  800 Free  Richard M Kane  79  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  20:33.09 
 3  1500 Free  Doc Schofield  76  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  34:32.42 
 10  50 Back  Otto Wulff  78  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  54.06 
 7  200 Back  Otto Wulff  78  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  4:43.23 
 9  50 Fly  Richard M Kane  79  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  1:20.55 
 5  100 Fly  Richard M Kane  79  MBM  Florida Gold Coast  3:42.82 

Men 80-84 SCM (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Back  William L Share  81  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:04.68 
 3  100 Back  William L Share  81  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:28.78 
 3  200 Back  William L Share  81  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:24.63 
 2  50 Breast  William L Share  81  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  1:00.52 
 2  100 Breast  William L Share  81  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  2:14.52 
 1  200 Breast  William L Share  81  GOLD  Florida Gold Coast  5:05.51 
Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #29
Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #35
Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #20