USMS Top Ten

1990 USMS Top Ten SCY for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Amy H Goan  24  SANR  Pacific  25.74 
 6  200 Free  Denice M Cazalet  22  LAM  Pacific  2:03.10 
 6  500 Free  Denice M Cazalet  22  LAM  Pacific  5:27.51 
 2  1650 Free  Denice M Cazalet  22  LAM  Pacific  18:44.93 
 3  50 Back  Kimberly B Collentine  23  WCM  Pacific  29.19 
 9  50 Back  Amy H Goan  24  SANR  Pacific  30.67 
 7  100 Back  Anne E Forster  24  WCM  Pacific  1:04.00 
 9  100 Back  Kristina J Neill  23  DAM  Pacific  1:05.57 
 10  100 Back  Amy H Goan  24  SANR  Pacific  1:05.63 
 10  200 Back  Denice M Cazalet  22  LAM  Pacific  2:24.96 
 7  50 Breast  Sue E Lowrie  21  CCAA  Pacific  34.28 
 6  100 Breast  Sue E Lowrie  21  CCAA  Pacific  1:14.72 
 9  200 Breast  Cindy R Wong  24  LAM  Pacific  2:49.89 
 10  200 Breast  Christine E Winn  24  TAM  Pacific  2:51.19 
 10  50 Fly  Anne E Forster  24  WCM  Pacific  28.37 
 5  100 Fly  Melissa M Zaharias  22  DAM  Pacific  1:02.39 
 5  200 IM  Anne E Forster  24  WCM  Pacific  2:19.80 

Women 25-29 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Kimberly J Carlisle  29  UNAT  Pacific  25.01 
 10  50 Free  Paula J Roemer  29  WCM  Pacific  25.28 
 8  100 Free  Paula J Roemer  29  WCM  Pacific  54.43 
 3  1000 Free  Holly H Vaughn-Edmonds  27  SCAM  Pacific  11:01.16 
 6  1000 Free  Kim Peterson  27  RINC  Pacific  11:20.99 
 8  1000 Free  Laura Chase  29  TAM  Pacific  11:23.74 
 5  1650 Free  Holly H Vaughn-Edmonds  27  SCAM  Pacific  18:26.46 
 6  1650 Free  Anita L Benedict  26  SAC  Pacific  18:55.66 
 2  50 Back  Kimberly J Carlisle  29  UNAT  Pacific  27.44 
 4  200 Back  Pamela M Boscovich  27  WCM  Pacific  2:19.32 
 2  100 IM  Kimberly J Carlisle  29  UNAT  Pacific  1:00.41 

Women 30-34 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Betsy Henry  30  WCM  Pacific  25.62 
 9  100 Free  Betsy Henry  30  WCM  Pacific  55.52 
 10  100 Free  Janice D Gillies  32  TEME  Pacific  55.74 
 10  200 Free  Carol A Lee-Heltzel  34  WCM  Pacific  2:02.68 
 3  500 Free  Suzanne Margerum  30  SANR  Pacific  5:21.84 
 7  500 Free  Carol A Lee-Heltzel  34  WCM  Pacific  5:23.62 
 9  500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  31  CRUZ  Pacific  5:28.29 
 2  1000 Free  Carol A Lee-Heltzel  34  WCM  Pacific  11:08.37 
 6  1000 Free  Suzanne Margerum  30  SANR  Pacific  11:21.47 
 9  1000 Free  Marguerite Meyer  31  CRUZ  Pacific  11:34.07 
 2  1650 Free  Carol A Lee-Heltzel  34  WCM  Pacific  18:26.33 
 6  1650 Free  Marguerite Meyer  31  CRUZ  Pacific  19:17.36 
 3  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  31  SANR  Pacific  1:05.70 
 4  200 Back  Suzanne Margerum  30  SANR  Pacific  2:22.91 
 7  50 Breast  Janice D Gillies  32  TEME  Pacific  33.49 
 8  50 Breast  Dea Ann Joslin  30  PET  Pacific  33.64 
 10  50 Breast  Betsy Henry  30  WCM  Pacific  34.16 
 4  100 Breast  Dea Ann Joslin  30  PET  Pacific  1:11.18 
 2  200 Breast  Dea Ann Joslin  30  PET  Pacific  2:33.37 
 2  50 Fly  Janice D Gillies  32  TEME  Pacific  27.18 
 10  50 Fly  Betsy Henry  30  WCM  Pacific  28.27 
 6  100 Fly  Janice D Gillies  32  TEME  Pacific  1:01.95 
 7  100 Fly  Debbie Flansburg  34  WCM  Pacific  1:02.06 
 2  200 Fly  Debbie Flansburg  34  WCM  Pacific  2:14.37 
 4  200 Fly  Suzanne Margerum  30  SANR  Pacific  2:20.08 
 7  200 Fly  Lorraine Sommers  33  SCAM  Pacific  2:25.60 
 5  100 IM  Dea Ann Joslin  30  PET  Pacific  1:04.22 
 7  200 IM  Suzanne Margerum  30  SANR  Pacific  2:19.88 
 2  400 IM  Suzanne Margerum  30  SANR  Pacific  4:49.84 
 9  400 IM  Carol A Lee-Heltzel  34  WCM  Pacific  5:04.22 
 10  400 IM  Marguerite Meyer  31  CRUZ  Pacific  5:06.08 

Women 35-39 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  38  LAM  Pacific  24.91 
 2  100 Free  Laura B Val  38  LAM  Pacific  54.87 
 8  100 Free  Kathleen N Guinn  35  WCM  Pacific  57.61 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  38  LAM  Pacific  1:59.33 
 6  200 Free  Kathleen N Guinn  35  WCM  Pacific  2:08.64 
 3  500 Free  Dee A Haynie  35  LAM  Pacific  5:35.26 
 4  1000 Free  Dee A Haynie  35  LAM  Pacific  11:43.45 
 7  1000 Free  Gayle Benty  37  SAC  Pacific  12:01.95 
 1  1650 Free  Dee A Haynie  35  LAM  Pacific  19:15.80 
 7  1650 Free  Missy LeStrange  37  DAM  Pacific  20:27.26 
 8  1650 Free  Gayle Benty  37  SAC  Pacific  20:45.95 
 10  1650 Free  Cathy Schulbach  36  LAM  Pacific  20:53.87 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  38  LAM  Pacific  28.43 
 2  50 Back  Kathleen N Guinn  35  WCM  Pacific  29.26 
 10  50 Back  Pat A Reeve  36  LVM  Pacific  31.79 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  38  LAM  Pacific  1:02.07 
 2  100 Back  Kathleen N Guinn  35  WCM  Pacific  1:04.43 
 9  100 Back  Pat A Reeve  36  LVM  Pacific  1:10.08 
 1  200 Back  Kathleen N Guinn  35  WCM  Pacific  2:20.00 
 2  200 Back  Laura B Val  38  LAM  Pacific  2:21.42 
 5  200 Back  Pat A Reeve  36  LVM  Pacific  2:32.07 
 3  50 Breast  Gayle Benty  37  SAC  Pacific  34.04 
 4  100 Breast  Gayle Benty  37  SAC  Pacific  1:13.35 
 7  100 Breast  Dee A Haynie  35  LAM  Pacific  1:15.06 
 2  200 Breast  Gayle Benty  37  SAC  Pacific  2:36.09 
 9  200 Breast  Merry Finch  35  YCRC  Pacific  2:49.60 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  38  LAM  Pacific  26.70 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  38  LAM  Pacific  59.45 
 7  200 Fly  Sheryl A Mercier  37  CLOV  Pacific  2:36.38 
 1  100 IM  Laura B Val  38  LAM  Pacific  1:04.34 
 9  200 IM  Dee A Haynie  35  LAM  Pacific  2:29.87 
 7  400 IM  Sheryl A Mercier  37  CLOV  Pacific  5:21.05 

Women 40-44 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Carolyn Boak  44  LAM  Pacific  59.88 
 6  100 Free  Sally Ann Dillon  43  SNM  Pacific  1:00.52 
 7  100 Free  Celeste Miller  40  SNM  Pacific  1:01.16 
 3  200 Free  Carolyn Boak  44  LAM  Pacific  2:11.26 
 5  200 Free  Sally Ann Dillon  43  SNM  Pacific  2:13.16 
 8  200 Free  Celeste Miller  40  SNM  Pacific  2:15.97 
 3  500 Free  Sally Ann Dillon  43  SNM  Pacific  6:00.26 
 6  500 Free  Kristina King  42  LAM  Pacific  6:03.81 
 8  500 Free  Marcia L Barry  41  AAM  Pacific  6:05.79 
 4  1000 Free  Marcia L Barry  41  AAM  Pacific  12:34.86 
 7  1000 Free  Kristina King  42  LAM  Pacific  12:56.90 
 9  1000 Free  Sally Ann Dillon  43  SNM  Pacific  13:09.18 
 2  1650 Free  Marcia L Barry  41  AAM  Pacific  20:56.57 
 3  1650 Free  Sally Ann Dillon  43  SNM  Pacific  21:04.28 
 1  50 Back  Brooke Dick  40  CRUZ  Pacific  31.06 
 7  50 Back  Ellen J Rockholm  41  UNAT  Pacific  33.88 
 3  100 Back  Brooke Dick  40  CRUZ  Pacific  1:11.02 
 7  100 Back  Ellen J Rockholm  41  UNAT  Pacific  1:15.08 
 8  100 Back  Celeste Miller  40  SNM  Pacific  1:15.57 
 5  200 Back  Brooke Dick  40  CRUZ  Pacific  2:35.38 
 7  200 Back  Ellen J Rockholm  41  UNAT  Pacific  2:40.11 
 3  50 Breast  Sara Richardson  42  SCAM  Pacific  35.22 
 5  50 Breast  Carolyn Boak  44  LAM  Pacific  35.76 
 7  50 Breast  Sally Ann Dillon  43  SNM  Pacific  36.03 
 2  100 Breast  Carolyn Boak  44  LAM  Pacific  1:16.48 
 3  100 Breast  Sally Ann Dillon  43  SNM  Pacific  1:18.54 
 5  100 Breast  Sara Richardson  42  SCAM  Pacific  1:19.02 
 3  200 Breast  Carolyn Boak  44  LAM  Pacific  2:49.60 
 10  200 Breast  Sally Ann Dillon  43  SNM  Pacific  3:00.90 
 6  50 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  41  MAM  Pacific  30.39 
 9  50 Fly  Ellen J Rockholm  41  UNAT  Pacific  30.61 
 6  200 Fly  Kristina King  42  LAM  Pacific  2:42.55 
 3  100 IM  Carolyn Boak  44  LAM  Pacific  1:09.62 
 10  100 IM  Sara Richardson  42  SCAM  Pacific  1:12.45 
 3  200 IM  Carolyn Boak  44  LAM  Pacific  2:31.78 

Women 45-49 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Nancy Ridout  48  TAM  Pacific  26.92 
 10  50 Free  Arlene Proebsting  47  LAM  Pacific  30.01 
 10  50 Free  Nancy Breen  46  SRM  Pacific  30.01 
 2  100 Free  Carolyn Boak  45  LAM  Pacific  59.08 
 3  100 Free  Nancy Ridout  48  TAM  Pacific  59.27 
 10  100 Free  Arlene Proebsting  47  LAM  Pacific  1:07.84 
 2  200 Free  Nancy Ridout  48  TAM  Pacific  2:15.60 
 9  200 Free  Susan B Garfin  47  SCAM  Pacific  2:26.48 
 7  500 Free  Nancy Ridout  48  TAM  Pacific  6:32.72 
 1  1000 Free  Nancy Ridout  48  TAM  Pacific  12:46.36 
 4  1650 Free  Susan B Garfin  47  SCAM  Pacific  22:41.39 
 6  100 Back  Carol M Laird  47  WCM  Pacific  1:19.39 
 7  100 Back  Jackie M Marr  47  SANR  Pacific  1:19.64 
 8  200 Back  Jackie M Marr  47  SANR  Pacific  2:52.64 
 10  200 Back  Carol M Laird  47  WCM  Pacific  2:57.92 
 2  50 Breast  Carolyn Boak  45  LAM  Pacific  34.98 
 7  50 Breast  Nancy Ridout  48  TAM  Pacific  38.70 
 9  50 Breast  Carol M Laird  47  WCM  Pacific  38.81 
 1  100 Breast  Carolyn Boak  45  LAM  Pacific  1:16.12 
 8  100 Breast  Carol M Laird  47  WCM  Pacific  1:24.48 
 1  200 Breast  Carolyn Boak  45  LAM  Pacific  2:47.05 
 6  200 Breast  Carol M Laird  47  WCM  Pacific  3:02.45 
 3  50 Fly  Nancy Ridout  48  TAM  Pacific  30.30 
 6  50 Fly  Nancy Breen  46  SRM  Pacific  31.28 
 10  50 Fly  Susan B Garfin  47  SCAM  Pacific  33.91 
 5  100 Fly  Nancy Ridout  48  TAM  Pacific  1:14.42 
 2  200 Fly  Jackie M Marr  47  SANR  Pacific  2:50.52 
 2  100 IM  Carolyn Boak  45  LAM  Pacific  1:07.81 
 4  100 IM  Nancy Breen  46  SRM  Pacific  1:12.49 
 6  100 IM  Nancy Ridout  48  TAM  Pacific  1:14.99 
 3  200 IM  Nancy Breen  46  SRM  Pacific  2:42.54 
 7  200 IM  Jackie M Marr  47  SANR  Pacific  2:48.25 
 9  200 IM  Susan B Garfin  47  SCAM  Pacific  2:53.89 
 5  400 IM  Nancy Ridout  48  TAM  Pacific  5:52.28 
 6  400 IM  Jackie M Marr  47  SANR  Pacific  5:56.93 

Women 50-54 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Angela Konig  52  TAM  Pacific  29.89 
 4  50 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  51  TAM  Pacific  30.11 
 3  100 Free  Sperry Rademaker  50  TAM  Pacific  1:05.43 
 4  100 Free  Angela Konig  52  TAM  Pacific  1:06.82 
 5  100 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  51  TAM  Pacific  1:07.32 
 5  200 Free  Susan L Munn  51  DAM  Pacific  2:29.45 
 6  200 Free  Angela Konig  52  TAM  Pacific  2:29.94 
 7  200 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  51  TAM  Pacific  2:30.21 
 9  200 Free  Carol Remen  51  RINC  Pacific  2:34.39 
 4  500 Free  Susan L Munn  51  DAM  Pacific  6:39.30 
 5  500 Free  Carol Remen  51  RINC  Pacific  6:41.27 
 10  500 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  51  TAM  Pacific  6:59.33 
 1  1000 Free  Sperry Rademaker  50  TAM  Pacific  13:22.93 
 6  1000 Free  Susan L Munn  51  DAM  Pacific  14:00.06 
 10  1000 Free  Angela Konig  52  TAM  Pacific  14:28.14 
 2  1650 Free  Susan L Munn  51  DAM  Pacific  22:40.67 
 8  1650 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  51  TAM  Pacific  24:15.53 
 9  1650 Free  Barbara Jordan  52  WCM  Pacific  24:32.94 
 2  50 Back  Barbara Jordan  52  WCM  Pacific  36.49 
 4  50 Back  Angela Konig  52  TAM  Pacific  37.16 
 2  100 Back  Barbara Jordan  52  WCM  Pacific  1:18.27 
 4  100 Back  Angela Konig  52  TAM  Pacific  1:19.68 
 3  200 Back  Angela Konig  52  TAM  Pacific  2:54.04 
 8  200 Back  Barbara Jordan  52  WCM  Pacific  3:00.85 
 6  50 Breast  Charlotte Jenkins  51  TAM  Pacific  40.64 
 6  200 Breast  Charlotte Jenkins  51  TAM  Pacific  3:16.56 
 7  200 Breast  Carol Remen  51  RINC  Pacific  3:17.67 
 2  50 Fly  Charlotte Jenkins  51  TAM  Pacific  33.01 
 1  100 Fly  Sperry Rademaker  50  TAM  Pacific  1:14.81 
 5  100 Fly  Charlotte Jenkins  51  TAM  Pacific  1:20.71 
 1  200 Fly  Sperry Rademaker  50  TAM  Pacific  2:53.77 
 3  100 IM  Charlotte Jenkins  51  TAM  Pacific  1:17.67 
 10  100 IM  Angela Konig  52  TAM  Pacific  1:22.63 
 7  200 IM  Charlotte Jenkins  51  TAM  Pacific  2:59.79 
 9  200 IM  Angela Konig  52  TAM  Pacific  3:02.08 
 1  400 IM  Sperry Rademaker  50  TAM  Pacific  5:56.55 
 7  400 IM  Susan L Munn  51  DAM  Pacific  6:21.97 
 9  400 IM  Charlotte Jenkins  51  TAM  Pacific  6:29.99 

Women 55-59 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Ann J Kay  55  SMMM  Pacific  32.45 
 6  100 Free  Ann J Kay  55  SMMM  Pacific  1:11.67 
 9  100 Free  Barbara Callison  57  RINC  Pacific  1:18.64 
 5  200 Free  Ann J Kay  55  SMMM  Pacific  2:40.92 
 8  200 Free  Ann Pisciotta  59  WCM  Pacific  2:55.47 
 3  500 Free  Ann J Kay  55  SMMM  Pacific  7:15.31 
 6  1000 Free  Ann Pisciotta  59  WCM  Pacific  15:41.87 
 7  1000 Free  Terry Morse  55  TAM  Pacific  16:08.83 
 8  1000 Free  Donna Monroe  56  WCM  Pacific  16:09.88 
 9  1000 Free  Barbara Callison  57  RINC  Pacific  16:19.38 
 2  1650 Free  Ann J Kay  55  SMMM  Pacific  24:40.43 
 6  1650 Free  Barbara Callison  57  RINC  Pacific  27:14.05 
 7  1650 Free  Donna Monroe  56  WCM  Pacific  27:25.78 
 7  50 Back  Cindy Baxter  57  RINC  Pacific  42.67 
 8  50 Back  Ann Pisciotta  59  WCM  Pacific  42.78 
 6  100 Back  Cindy Baxter  57  RINC  Pacific  1:29.65 
 8  100 Back  Barbara Callison  57  RINC  Pacific  1:33.84 
 5  200 Back  Barbara Callison  57  RINC  Pacific  3:15.03 
 6  200 Back  Cindy Baxter  57  RINC  Pacific  3:17.55 
 9  200 Back  Ann Pisciotta  59  WCM  Pacific  3:24.52 
 3  50 Breast  Ann Pisciotta  59  WCM  Pacific  40.40 
 6  50 Breast  Cindy Baxter  57  RINC  Pacific  42.66 
 9  50 Breast  Irma Reimer  57  SAC  Pacific  44.39 
 3  100 Breast  Ann Pisciotta  59  WCM  Pacific  1:27.15 
 6  100 Breast  Cindy Baxter  57  RINC  Pacific  1:34.59 
 9  100 Breast  Irma Reimer  57  SAC  Pacific  1:37.89 
 3  200 Breast  Ann Pisciotta  59  WCM  Pacific  3:10.24 
 7  200 Breast  Cindy Baxter  57  RINC  Pacific  3:27.71 
 8  200 Breast  Joan Alexander  58  WCM  Pacific  3:30.38 
 5  50 Fly  Barbara Callison  57  RINC  Pacific  37.10 
 5  100 Fly  Barbara Callison  57  RINC  Pacific  1:31.06 
 6  100 Fly  Joan Alexander  58  WCM  Pacific  1:32.31 
 9  100 Fly  Ann Pisciotta  59  WCM  Pacific  1:33.88 
 4  200 Fly  Ann Pisciotta  59  WCM  Pacific  3:23.97 
 5  200 Fly  Joan Alexander  58  WCM  Pacific  3:26.10 
 7  200 Fly  Barbara Callison  57  RINC  Pacific  3:35.04 
 10  200 Fly  Donna Monroe  56  WCM  Pacific  3:39.06 
 5  100 IM  Ann Pisciotta  59  WCM  Pacific  1:25.43 
 8  100 IM  Barbara Callison  57  RINC  Pacific  1:27.59 
 6  200 IM  Barbara Callison  57  RINC  Pacific  3:09.33 
 7  200 IM  Ann Pisciotta  59  WCM  Pacific  3:10.88 
 4  400 IM  Barbara Callison  57  RINC  Pacific  6:38.27 
 5  400 IM  Ann Pisciotta  59  WCM  Pacific  6:40.63 
 6  400 IM  Cindy Baxter  57  RINC  Pacific  6:59.25 
 8  400 IM  Joan Alexander  58  WCM  Pacific  7:01.78 

Women 60-64 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Della Sehorn  62  LAM  Pacific  34.90 
 5  100 Free  Betty Barabash  61  WCM  Pacific  1:17.95 
 10  100 Free  Berna Bennett  62  LAM  Pacific  1:20.57 
 7  200 Free  Betty Barabash  61  WCM  Pacific  2:52.56 
 5  500 Free  Ellen Vose  60  SAC  Pacific  7:47.71 
 10  500 Free  Anita Hazen  61  SAC  Pacific  8:00.73 
 7  1000 Free  Betty Barabash  61  WCM  Pacific  16:14.86 
 10  1000 Free  Ellen Vose  60  SAC  Pacific  16:41.54 
 6  1650 Free  Ellen Vose  60  SAC  Pacific  27:15.41 
 10  1650 Free  Anita Hazen  61  SAC  Pacific  27:50.75 
 4  50 Back  Della Sehorn  62  LAM  Pacific  40.86 
 6  100 Back  Della Sehorn  62  LAM  Pacific  1:31.32 
 3  200 Back  Della Sehorn  62  LAM  Pacific  3:16.65 
 10  200 Back  Elfriede Rogers  61  WCM  Pacific  3:32.67 
 9  200 Breast  Elfriede Rogers  61  WCM  Pacific  3:38.60 
 6  200 Fly  Elfriede Rogers  61  WCM  Pacific  3:48.66 
 5  100 IM  Della Sehorn  62  LAM  Pacific  1:28.86 
 5  200 IM  Della Sehorn  62  LAM  Pacific  3:13.81 
 6  400 IM  Elfriede Rogers  61  WCM  Pacific  7:19.45 

Women 65-69 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Margery Meyer  67  CRUZ  Pacific  35.86 
 6  200 Free  Margery Meyer  67  CRUZ  Pacific  3:02.60 
 3  500 Free  Margery Meyer  67  CRUZ  Pacific  7:54.68 
 3  1000 Free  Margery Meyer  67  CRUZ  Pacific  16:22.55 
 10  1000 Free  Nan Blackledge  65  RINC  Pacific  17:55.67 
 4  1650 Free  Margery Meyer  67  CRUZ  Pacific  27:25.37 
 10  50 Back  Margery Meyer  67  CRUZ  Pacific  44.20 
 9  100 Back  Patsy Weiss  67  RINC  Pacific  1:37.63 
 10  100 Back  Margery Meyer  67  CRUZ  Pacific  1:37.80 
 4  200 Back  Patsy Weiss  67  RINC  Pacific  3:22.30 
 6  50 Breast  Jacquie A Placak  65  WCM  Pacific  46.80 
 7  50 Breast  Patsy Weiss  67  RINC  Pacific  47.09 
 8  50 Breast  Jae Howell  66  WCM  Pacific  48.27 
 4  100 Breast  Patsy Weiss  67  RINC  Pacific  1:41.24 
 8  100 Breast  Jae Howell  66  WCM  Pacific  1:47.59 
 5  200 Breast  Patsy Weiss  67  RINC  Pacific  3:42.62 
 6  100 Fly  Jae Howell  66  WCM  Pacific  1:54.78 
 3  200 Fly  Jae Howell  66  WCM  Pacific  4:09.41 
 8  100 IM  Patsy Weiss  67  RINC  Pacific  1:40.09 
 5  200 IM  Patsy Weiss  67  RINC  Pacific  3:34.66 
 1  400 IM  Sally Scholer  66  RINC  Pacific  7:32.00 
 2  400 IM  Patsy Weiss  67  RINC  Pacific  7:42.66 
 6  400 IM  Jae Howell  66  WCM  Pacific  8:04.33 

Women 70-74 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Audrey Etienne  73  SMMM  Pacific  38.05 
 4  100 Free  Audrey Etienne  73  SMMM  Pacific  1:28.60 
 9  100 Free  Zada Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  1:37.75 
 6  200 Free  Zada Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  3:22.70 
 7  200 Free  Audrey Etienne  73  SMMM  Pacific  3:24.69 
 4  500 Free  Audrey Etienne  73  SMMM  Pacific  8:42.38 
 7  500 Free  Zada Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  9:20.13 
 5  1000 Free  Audrey Etienne  73  SMMM  Pacific  18:21.93 
 7  1000 Free  Zada Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  18:49.88 
 8  1000 Free  Mary Jane Reeves  72  WCM  Pacific  19:26.73 
 4  1650 Free  Zada Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  31:31.00 
 5  1650 Free  Audrey Etienne  73  SMMM  Pacific  31:57.30 
 8  1650 Free  Mary Jane Reeves  72  WCM  Pacific  32:27.68 
 6  50 Back  Audrey Etienne  73  SMMM  Pacific  49.07 
 8  50 Back  Zada Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  49.82 
 9  100 Back  Audrey Etienne  73  SMMM  Pacific  1:47.41 
 10  100 Back  Zada Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  1:49.72 
 7  200 Back  Zada Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  3:58.56 
 8  200 Back  Audrey Etienne  73  SMMM  Pacific  4:00.38 
 2  50 Breast  Sally Joy  72  WCM  Pacific  51.31 
 9  50 Breast  Audrey Etienne  73  SMMM  Pacific  56.31 
 9  200 Breast  Sally Joy  72  WCM  Pacific  4:38.59 
 10  200 Breast  Mary Jane Reeves  72  WCM  Pacific  4:41.03 
 6  50 Fly  Zada Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  50.82 
 7  50 Fly  Audrey Etienne  73  SMMM  Pacific  52.10 
 8  50 Fly  Sally Joy  72  WCM  Pacific  52.21 
 3  100 Fly  Zada Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  1:57.15 
 2  200 Fly  Zada Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  4:09.15 
 6  100 IM  Audrey Etienne  73  SMMM  Pacific  1:47.70 
 9  100 IM  Zada Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  1:50.59 
 6  200 IM  Zada Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  4:03.43 
 10  200 IM  Mary Jane Reeves  72  WCM  Pacific  4:21.76 
 5  400 IM  Zada Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  8:25.22 
 10  400 IM  Mary Jane Reeves  72  WCM  Pacific  9:28.93 

Women 75-79 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Jean Durston  75  WCM  Pacific  44.39 
 5  100 Free  Jean Durston  75  WCM  Pacific  1:44.51 
 2  200 Free  Jean Durston  75  WCM  Pacific  3:35.64 
 9  200 Free  Ellen Tait  79  RINC  Pacific  4:20.04 
 2  500 Free  Jean Durston  75  WCM  Pacific  9:29.14 
 7  500 Free  Ellen Tait  79  RINC  Pacific  11:31.22 
 1  1000 Free  Jean Durston  75  WCM  Pacific  18:51.01 
 5  1000 Free  Hilda Buel  75  SMMM  Pacific  25:17.09 
 1  1650 Free  Jean Durston  75  WCM  Pacific  31:01.55 
 9  50 Back  Jean Durston  75  WCM  Pacific  59.46 
 4  50 Breast  Hilda Buel  75  SMMM  Pacific  58.20 
 5  50 Breast  Jean Durston  75  WCM  Pacific  58.97 
 7  100 Breast  Hilda Buel  75  SMMM  Pacific  2:27.36 
 2  200 Breast  Jean Durston  75  WCM  Pacific  4:41.61 
 7  200 Breast  Hilda Buel  75  SMMM  Pacific  5:26.53 
 2  50 Fly  Jean Durston  75  WCM  Pacific  51.27 
 7  50 Fly  Hilda Buel  75  SMMM  Pacific  1:11.37 
 10  50 Fly  Edie Goldman  79  SMMM  Pacific  1:17.80 
 1  100 Fly  Jean Durston  75  WCM  Pacific  2:00.66 
 3  100 Fly  Hilda Buel  75  SMMM  Pacific  2:40.65 
 1  200 Fly  Jean Durston  75  WCM  Pacific  4:23.17 
 3  200 Fly  Hilda Buel  75  SMMM  Pacific  5:43.07 
 3  100 IM  Jean Durston  75  WCM  Pacific  1:53.96 
 10  100 IM  Edie Goldman  79  SMMM  Pacific  2:26.61 
 1  200 IM  Jean Durston  75  WCM  Pacific  4:09.55 
 7  200 IM  Hilda Buel  75  SMMM  Pacific  25:17.09 
 1  400 IM  Jean Durston  75  WCM  Pacific  8:48.65 
 4  400 IM  Hilda Buel  75  SMMM  Pacific  10:43.94 

Men 18-24 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Tony Batis  23  UNAT  Pacific  21.62 
 1  100 Free  Tony Batis  23  UNAT  Pacific  47.48 
 9  200 Free  Michael D Collins  24  DAM  Pacific  1:50.67 
 1  1000 Free  Michael D Collins  24  DAM  Pacific  10:12.05 
 10  1000 Free  David J Bassler  19  DAM  Pacific  11:20.28 
 1  1650 Free  Michael D Collins  24  DAM  Pacific  17:05.44 
 9  1650 Free  Thorsten Anderson  23  SFRP  Pacific  19:35.68 
 1  50 Back  Tim Velasco  23  UNAT  Pacific  25.27 
 3  50 Back  Michael C Rossi  22  AAM  Pacific  26.01 
 4  50 Back  Tony Batis  23  UNAT  Pacific  26.28 
 1  100 Back  Tim Velasco  23  UNAT  Pacific  54.27 
 3  100 Back  Tony Batis  23  UNAT  Pacific  56.40 
 3  200 Back  Tim Velasco  23  UNAT  Pacific  2:06.26 
 10  200 Back  Michael D Collins  24  DAM  Pacific  2:13.40 
 5  50 Breast  John T Dearborn  24  USF  Pacific  28.84 
 10  50 Breast  Tim Velasco  23  UNAT  Pacific  29.64 
 5  100 Breast  John T Dearborn  24  USF  Pacific  1:02.61 
 7  100 Breast  Robert B Dettmer  24  USF  Pacific  1:04.04 
 8  100 Breast  Darren M McCarthy  24  LAM  Pacific  1:04.14 
 4  200 Breast  Robert B Dettmer  24  USF  Pacific  2:22.50 
 1  50 Fly  Tony Batis  23  UNAT  Pacific  23.30 
 1  100 Fly  Tony Batis  23  UNAT  Pacific  51.32 
 7  200 Fly  Michael D Collins  24  DAM  Pacific  2:09.01 
 1  100 IM  Tony Batis  23  UNAT  Pacific  53.39 
 8  100 IM  Tim Velasco  23  UNAT  Pacific  56.65 
 8  200 IM  Michael D Collins  24  DAM  Pacific  2:05.72 
 10  200 IM  Darren M McCarthy  24  LAM  Pacific  2:06.11 
 3  400 IM  Michael D Collins  24  DAM  Pacific  4:28.75 

Men 25-29 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Vernon S Rogers  29  WCM  Pacific  21.16 
 2  100 Free  David Lundberg  29  TOC  Pacific  46.00 
 3  100 Free  Vernon S Rogers  29  WCM  Pacific  46.67 
 5  100 Free  Stephen A Stahl  25  WCM  Pacific  47.15 
 8  100 Free  Greg Remmert  27  WCM  Pacific  47.22 
 3  200 Free  Stephen A Stahl  25  WCM  Pacific  1:42.90 
 4  200 Free  Vernon S Rogers  29  WCM  Pacific  1:44.42 
 7  200 Free  Greg Remmert  27  WCM  Pacific  1:45.00 
 8  200 Free  Sean M Murphy  26  TOC  Pacific  1:45.59 
 1  500 Free  Cameron D Reid  29  SCM  Pacific  4:34.04 
 2  500 Free  Jeff C Stiling  29  TOC  Pacific  4:41.08 
 8  1650 Free  Brad A Gothberg  27  WCM  Pacific  17:34.46 
 2  50 Back  Sean M Murphy  26  TOC  Pacific  23.95 
 3  100 Back  Sean M Murphy  26  TOC  Pacific  51.66 
 1  200 Back  Sean M Murphy  26  TOC  Pacific  1:52.11 
 2  200 Back  Cameron D Reid  29  SCM  Pacific  1:54.94 
 1  100 Breast  David Lundberg  29  TOC  Pacific  56.21 
 8  100 Fly  Jeff C Stiling  29  TOC  Pacific  51.99 
 3  200 Fly  Jeff C Stiling  29  TOC  Pacific  1:54.93 
 1  100 IM  David Lundberg  29  TOC  Pacific  51.14 
 9  100 IM  Cameron D Reid  29  SCM  Pacific  53.85 
 10  100 IM  Vernon S Rogers  29  WCM  Pacific  54.79 
 1  200 IM  David Lundberg  29  TOC  Pacific  1:52.78 
 2  200 IM  Cameron D Reid  29  SCM  Pacific  1:54.43 
 4  200 IM  Sean M Murphy  26  TOC  Pacific  1:57.29 
 8  200 IM  Jeff C Stiling  29  TOC  Pacific  1:58.82 
 1  400 IM  Cameron D Reid  29  SCM  Pacific  4:05.03 

Men 30-34 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Robert C Placak  31  TOC  Pacific  21.06 
 3  100 Free  Robert C Placak  31  TOC  Pacific  47.18 
 4  200 Free  Thomas C Fristoe  30  WCM  Pacific  1:42.67 
 8  200 Free  Mike Keck  30  TOC  Pacific  1:47.52 
 5  1000 Free  Steven C Breiter  33  WCM  Pacific  10:10.67 
 9  1000 Free  Sandy M MacDonald  34  SAC  Pacific  10:17.55 
 10  1000 Free  Stuart E Corliss  34  TOC  Pacific  10:23.44 
 6  1650 Free  Steven C Breiter  33  WCM  Pacific  17:26.25 
 3  50 Back  Dix W Ozier  34  MAM  Pacific  25.22 
 7  50 Breast  John P Roemer  34  WCM  Pacific  27.76 
 1  100 Breast  Thomas C Fristoe  30  WCM  Pacific  58.04 
 5  100 Breast  John P Roemer  34  WCM  Pacific  59.82 
 7  100 Breast  Ken R Shilling  32  LYN  Pacific  1:00.37 
 1  200 Breast  Thomas C Fristoe  30  WCM  Pacific  2:05.07 
 4  200 Breast  John P Roemer  34  WCM  Pacific  2:12.35 
 6  200 Breast  Ken R Shilling  32  LYN  Pacific  2:12.99 
 1  50 Fly  Michael Bottom  34  SANR  Pacific  22.83 
 2  50 Fly  Robert C Placak  31  TOC  Pacific  22.91 
 1  100 Fly  Robert C Placak  31  TOC  Pacific  50.02 
 2  100 Fly  Michael Bottom  34  SANR  Pacific  50.22 
 10  100 Fly  Kerry O'Brien  33  WCM  Pacific  53.15 
 6  200 Fly  Kerry O'Brien  33  WCM  Pacific  1:59.81 
 7  200 Fly  Michael Bottom  34  SANR  Pacific  1:59.97 
 8  200 Fly  Stuart E Corliss  34  TOC  Pacific  2:00.38 
 9  200 Fly  Sandy M MacDonald  34  SAC  Pacific  2:01.99 
 1  100 IM  Robert C Placak  31  TOC  Pacific  52.12 
 1  200 IM  Thomas C Fristoe  30  WCM  Pacific  1:54.79 
 4  200 IM  Stuart E Corliss  34  TOC  Pacific  2:00.30 
 9  200 IM  Mike Keck  30  TOC  Pacific  2:01.44 
 1  400 IM  Thomas C Fristoe  30  WCM  Pacific  4:03.23 
 2  400 IM  Ken R Shilling  32  LYN  Pacific  4:10.97 
 5  400 IM  Stuart E Corliss  34  TOC  Pacific  4:17.71 

Men 35-39 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  James Griffith  37  TOC  Pacific  22.22 
 8  100 Free  James Griffith  37  TOC  Pacific  48.56 
 6  500 Free  Rick Windes  35  SFRP  Pacific  5:03.28 
 7  1000 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  36  TOC  Pacific  10:43.02 
 10  1000 Free  Rick Windes  35  SFRP  Pacific  10:51.73 
 4  1650 Free  Rick Windes  35  SFRP  Pacific  17:34.43 
 6  1650 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  36  TOC  Pacific  17:39.38 
 3  50 Back  Dix W Ozier  35  MAM  Pacific  24.85 
 2  100 Back  Dix W Ozier  35  MAM  Pacific  53.60 
 8  100 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  36  TOC  Pacific  57.84 
 6  200 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  36  TOC  Pacific  2:04.81 
 8  50 Breast  Steven E Haufler  37  MSC  Pacific  29.30 
 5  200 Breast  Steven E Haufler  37  MSC  Pacific  2:21.64 
 4  50 Fly  Dix W Ozier  35  MAM  Pacific  23.82 
 8  50 Fly  James T Helm  35  UNAT  Pacific  23.94 
 1  200 Fly  James Griffith  37  TOC  Pacific  2:00.08 
 7  100 IM  Dix W Ozier  35  MAM  Pacific  55.80 
 7  200 IM  Steven E Haufler  37  MSC  Pacific  2:06.16 
 8  200 IM  Dix W Ozier  35  MAM  Pacific  2:06.53 
 8  400 IM  Steven E Haufler  37  MSC  Pacific  4:34.51 

Men 40-44 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Andrew M McPherson  43  DAM  Pacific  22.25 
 2  50 Free  Bill Barthold  41  TOC  Pacific  22.37 
 10  50 Free  James R DeLacy  43  WCM  Pacific  23.08 
 3  100 Free  Andrew M McPherson  43  DAM  Pacific  49.82 
 4  100 Free  Bill Barthold  41  TOC  Pacific  50.06 
 2  200 Free  Bob Momsen  43  TOC  Pacific  1:52.07 
 3  200 Free  Andrew M McPherson  43  DAM  Pacific  1:52.17 
 1  500 Free  Bob Momsen  43  TOC  Pacific  4:57.44 
 2  500 Free  Tim Birnie  44  UNAT  Pacific  5:15.40 
 1  1000 Free  R Tod Spieker  41  TOC  Pacific  10:44.87 
 1  1650 Free  Bob Momsen  43  TOC  Pacific  17:25.36 
 2  1650 Free  R Tod Spieker  41  TOC  Pacific  18:30.98 
 4  1650 Free  Andrew M McPherson  43  DAM  Pacific  18:37.58 
 3  50 Back  Tim Birnie  44  UNAT  Pacific  27.26 
 5  50 Back  Bill Barthold  41  TOC  Pacific  27.33 
 6  50 Back  Dick W Thomas  42  LAM  Pacific  27.42 
 7  50 Back  Robert Strand  44  UNAT  Pacific  27.78 
 8  50 Back  R Tod Spieker  41  TOC  Pacific  27.89 
 1  100 Back  Bill Barthold  41  TOC  Pacific  58.22 
 3  100 Back  R Tod Spieker  41  TOC  Pacific  58.95 
 4  100 Back  Tim Birnie  44  UNAT  Pacific  59.62 
 6  100 Back  Dick W Thomas  42  LAM  Pacific  1:00.35 
 7  100 Back  Robert Strand  44  UNAT  Pacific  1:00.67 
 1  200 Back  R Tod Spieker  41  TOC  Pacific  2:06.50 
 2  200 Back  Bill Barthold  41  TOC  Pacific  2:09.07 
 3  200 Back  Tim Birnie  44  UNAT  Pacific  2:11.29 
 6  50 Breast  Mal Jester  41  WCM  Pacific  29.16 
 9  50 Breast  Robert Strand  44  UNAT  Pacific  29.64 
 2  200 Breast  Mal Jester  41  WCM  Pacific  2:20.54 
 8  200 Breast  David Levinson  40  RINC  Pacific  2:27.43 
 8  50 Fly  James R DeLacy  43  WCM  Pacific  25.40 
 10  50 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  43  DAM  Pacific  25.50 
 1  100 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  43  DAM  Pacific  55.52 
 7  100 Fly  Dick W Thomas  42  LAM  Pacific  56.66 
 8  100 Fly  James R DeLacy  43  WCM  Pacific  57.02 
 4  200 Fly  Mal Jester  41  WCM  Pacific  2:07.08 
 2  100 IM  Andrew M McPherson  43  DAM  Pacific  56.45 
 7  100 IM  Dick W Thomas  42  LAM  Pacific  59.34 
 9  100 IM  Robert Strand  44  UNAT  Pacific  59.65 
 10  100 IM  James R DeLacy  43  WCM  Pacific  59.67 
 2  200 IM  Bob Momsen  43  TOC  Pacific  2:07.59 
 8  200 IM  John R Sultan  42  CRUZ  Pacific  2:12.45 
 1  400 IM  Bob Momsen  43  TOC  Pacific  4:29.36 
 3  400 IM  R Tod Spieker  41  TOC  Pacific  4:41.90 
 6  400 IM  David Levinson  40  RINC  Pacific  4:45.44 

Men 45-49 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Harry Greenfield  45  TAM  Pacific  23.45 
 3  50 Free  Richard Woodrow  46  LO  Pacific  23.45 
 7  50 Free  Marty Hull  46  LO  Pacific  23.69 
 2  100 Free  Harry Greenfield  45  TAM  Pacific  51.40 
 7  100 Free  Richard M Burns  46  TAM  Pacific  52.06 
 10  100 Free  Richard Woodrow  46  LO  Pacific  52.47 
 2  200 Free  Edward G Cazalet  47  LAM  Pacific  1:54.36 
 3  200 Free  Harry Greenfield  45  TAM  Pacific  1:55.56 
 2  500 Free  Edward G Cazalet  47  LAM  Pacific  5:08.88 
 4  500 Free  Hugh Winn  48  TAM  Pacific  5:22.16 
 1  1000 Free  Edward G Cazalet  47  LAM  Pacific  10:54.95 
 2  1000 Free  Hugh Winn  48  TAM  Pacific  11:06.18 
 9  1000 Free  Allan Cartwright  48  SANR  Pacific  11:59.83 
 2  50 Back  Richard M Burns  46  TAM  Pacific  27.16 
 3  50 Back  Mark D Mathis  45  AVAC  Pacific  27.44 
 7  50 Back  Marty Hull  46  LO  Pacific  29.06 
 2  100 Back  Richard M Burns  46  TAM  Pacific  58.98 
 3  100 Back  Mark D Mathis  45  AVAC  Pacific  59.44 
 4  100 Back  Edward G Cazalet  47  LAM  Pacific  1:02.46 
 1  200 Back  Richard M Burns  46  TAM  Pacific  2:11.73 
 2  200 Back  Edward G Cazalet  47  LAM  Pacific  2:12.14 
 1  50 Breast  Marty Hull  46  LO  Pacific  29.01 
 5  50 Breast  Thomas Boak  46  LAM  Pacific  30.07 
 1  100 Breast  Marty Hull  46  LO  Pacific  1:02.48 
 4  100 Breast  Thomas Boak  46  LAM  Pacific  1:06.22 
 1  200 Breast  Marty Hull  46  LO  Pacific  2:21.37 
 4  200 Breast  Thomas Boak  46  LAM  Pacific  2:30.17 
 6  200 Breast  Douglas C Stevens  46  TAM  Pacific  2:33.42 
 1  50 Fly  Marty Hull  46  LO  Pacific  24.34 
 5  50 Fly  Richard Woodrow  46  LO  Pacific  25.59 
 6  50 Fly  Harry Greenfield  45  TAM  Pacific  25.73 
 2  100 Fly  Marty Hull  46  LO  Pacific  55.06 
 4  100 Fly  Harry Greenfield  45  TAM  Pacific  57.79 
 5  200 Fly  Allan Cartwright  48  SANR  Pacific  2:19.58 
 3  100 IM  Mark D Mathis  45  AVAC  Pacific  58.18 
 4  100 IM  Marty Hull  46  LO  Pacific  59.55 
 7  100 IM  Richard M Burns  46  TAM  Pacific  1:01.33 
 2  200 IM  Mark D Mathis  45  AVAC  Pacific  2:11.91 
 2  400 IM  Edward G Cazalet  47  LAM  Pacific  4:44.53 
 7  400 IM  Allan Cartwright  48  SANR  Pacific  4:58.58 

Men 50-54 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Charles Raven  51  TOC  Pacific  24.70 
 10  50 Free  Robert Proebsting  52  LAM  Pacific  25.11 
 2  100 Free  Edward Hinshaw  52  TOC  Pacific  53.22 
 3  100 Free  Robert Proebsting  52  LAM  Pacific  53.81 
 7  100 Free  Charles Raven  51  TOC  Pacific  55.30 
 1  200 Free  Edward Hinshaw  52  TOC  Pacific  1:56.24 
 4  200 Free  Robert Proebsting  52  LAM  Pacific  2:01.77 
 7  200 Free  Charles Raven  51  TOC  Pacific  2:06.65 
 1  500 Free  Edward Hinshaw  52  TOC  Pacific  5:13.80 
 5  500 Free  Bill Steuart  53  SMMM  Pacific  5:49.37 
 7  1000 Free  Kent M Price  51  LAM  Pacific  12:28.52 
 1  1650 Free  Edward Hinshaw  52  TOC  Pacific  18:56.37 
 3  1650 Free  Charles Raven  51  TOC  Pacific  20:23.95 
 6  1650 Free  Kent M Price  51  LAM  Pacific  20:55.67 
 8  1650 Free  Barry Fasbender  52  STAN  Pacific  22:00.39 
 8  50 Back  James Bohan  54  TOC  Pacific  31.53 
 9  100 Back  Dennis L Bledsoe  51  WCM  Pacific  1:10.18 
 9  200 Breast  Jack G Halliday  53  RINC  Pacific  2:48.34 
 1  50 Fly  Robert Proebsting  52  LAM  Pacific  26.15 
 7  50 Fly  Dennis L Bledsoe  51  WCM  Pacific  27.80 
 1  100 Fly  Robert Proebsting  52  LAM  Pacific  1:00.75 
 1  200 Fly  Robert Proebsting  52  LAM  Pacific  2:21.50 
 5  100 IM  Dennis L Bledsoe  51  WCM  Pacific  1:05.57 
 8  200 IM  Dennis L Bledsoe  51  WCM  Pacific  2:31.81 
 10  200 IM  Jack G Halliday  53  RINC  Pacific  2:32.01 
 1  400 IM  Edward Hinshaw  52  TOC  Pacific  4:55.77 

Men 55-59 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Philip Gay  55  TOC  Pacific  25.07 
 3  50 Free  Philip Chapman  59  TOC  Pacific  25.80 
 3  100 Free  Philip Gay  55  TOC  Pacific  58.13 
 7  1000 Free  William D Bedard  55  SCAM  Pacific  13:02.49 
 8  1650 Free  William D Bedard  55  SCAM  Pacific  21:46.50 
 10  1650 Free  Denis Rice  57  TOC  Pacific  22:04.25 
 4  50 Back  Donald L Brown  56  WCM  Pacific  30.42 
 7  50 Back  Richard L Bennett  59  RINC  Pacific  32.77 
 2  100 Back  Donald L Brown  56  WCM  Pacific  1:04.70 
 5  100 Back  Richard L Bennett  59  RINC  Pacific  1:09.35 
 2  200 Back  Donald L Brown  56  WCM  Pacific  2:24.64 
 4  200 Back  Richard L Bennett  59  RINC  Pacific  2:35.07 
 10  200 Back  Mike Milliman  55  WCM  Pacific  2:47.85 
 7  50 Breast  Stan Morner  55  WCM  Pacific  33.63 
 8  50 Breast  Philip Chapman  59  TOC  Pacific  33.88 
 10  100 Breast  Stan Morner  55  WCM  Pacific  1:17.08 
 10  200 Breast  Tak Iseri  58  SAC  Pacific  2:52.74 
 4  100 IM  Donald L Brown  56  WCM  Pacific  1:06.39 
 2  200 IM  Donald L Brown  56  WCM  Pacific  2:28.66 

Men 60-64 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Chester B Wershila  61  WCM  Pacific  27.27 
 9  100 Free  Chester B Wershila  61  WCM  Pacific  1:02.89 
 3  200 Free  Fred Trask  62  WCM  Pacific  2:17.83 
 6  200 Free  David Stevenson  61  RINC  Pacific  2:21.47 
 4  500 Free  Fred Trask  62  WCM  Pacific  6:22.54 
 7  500 Free  David Stevenson  61  RINC  Pacific  6:27.55 
 3  1000 Free  Fred Trask  62  WCM  Pacific  13:18.47 
 5  1000 Free  David Stevenson  61  RINC  Pacific  13:41.97 
 1  1650 Free  David Stevenson  61  RINC  Pacific  22:04.65 
 4  1650 Free  Fred Trask  62  WCM  Pacific  23:06.65 
 5  1650 Free  Ed Kerswill  63  RINC  Pacific  23:18.15 
 7  50 Back  Eli M Goldfarb  64  RINC  Pacific  33.32 
 9  50 Back  Duane Draves  63  TAM  Pacific  34.32 
 4  100 Back  Eli M Goldfarb  64  RINC  Pacific  1:13.07 
 7  100 Back  Duane Draves  63  TAM  Pacific  1:14.66 
 4  200 Back  Eli M Goldfarb  64  RINC  Pacific  2:45.77 
 9  100 Breast  Chester B Wershila  61  WCM  Pacific  1:20.38 
 7  50 Fly  Luman Sutton  62  SAC  Pacific  31.02 
 6  100 Fly  Luman Sutton  62  SAC  Pacific  1:16.16 
 8  200 IM  Luman Sutton  62  SAC  Pacific  2:49.15 
 8  400 IM  David Stevenson  61  RINC  Pacific  6:13.78 
 9  400 IM  Luman Sutton  62  SAC  Pacific  6:17.80 

Men 65-69 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  John C Richards  67  LAM  Pacific  28.77 
 3  100 Free  John C Richards  67  LAM  Pacific  1:04.55 
 3  200 Free  John C Richards  67  LAM  Pacific  2:28.78 
 2  500 Free  Fred Taioli  69  SMMM  Pacific  6:49.54 
 4  500 Free  John C Richards  67  LAM  Pacific  6:52.09 
 2  1000 Free  Fred Taioli  69  SMMM  Pacific  14:13.78 
 3  1650 Free  Fred Taioli  69  SMMM  Pacific  23:34.92 
 9  1650 Free  Tom A McCall  67  SCAM  Pacific  25:31.31 
 10  1650 Free  Richard T Smith  69  SAC  Pacific  25:35.80 
 10  50 Back  Don Bartlett  67  UNAT  Pacific  36.58 
 8  200 Back  John Bricker  69  UNAT  Pacific  3:05.51 
 2  50 Breast  John C Richards  67  LAM  Pacific  35.72 
 4  50 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  66  TOC  Pacific  36.56 
 4  100 Breast  John C Richards  67  LAM  Pacific  1:23.11 
 5  100 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  66  TOC  Pacific  1:23.23 
 4  200 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  66  TOC  Pacific  3:07.96 
 10  100 Fly  John Bricker  69  UNAT  Pacific  1:36.80 
 3  200 Fly  G Edward Rudloff  66  TOC  Pacific  3:12.64 
 7  200 Fly  John Bricker  69  UNAT  Pacific  3:31.75 
 5  100 IM  Don Bartlett  67  UNAT  Pacific  1:19.34 
 9  100 IM  Dore Schwab  68  TAM  Pacific  1:20.58 
 3  400 IM  G Edward Rudloff  66  TOC  Pacific  6:10.22 

Men 70-74 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  71  RINC  Pacific  30.74 
 1  100 Free  Ray Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  1:03.11 
 8  100 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  71  RINC  Pacific  1:09.73 
 9  100 Free  Steve P Carlson  70  DAM  Pacific  1:10.27 
 1  200 Free  Ray Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  2:28.46 
 2  200 Free  Steve P Carlson  70  DAM  Pacific  2:35.19 
 4  200 Free  Richard T Smith  70  SAC  Pacific  2:40.19 
 5  200 Free  Edward Moran  72  SMMM  Pacific  2:41.53 
 1  500 Free  Steve P Carlson  70  DAM  Pacific  7:04.61 
 2  500 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  71  RINC  Pacific  7:10.42 
 4  500 Free  Ray Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  7:17.91 
 6  500 Free  Edward Moran  72  SMMM  Pacific  7:21.19 
 8  500 Free  Richard T Smith  70  SAC  Pacific  7:24.95 
 1  1000 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  71  RINC  Pacific  14:19.46 
 2  1000 Free  Steve P Carlson  70  DAM  Pacific  14:30.58 
 3  1000 Free  Edward Moran  72  SMMM  Pacific  15:10.83 
 9  1000 Free  Noah Krall  70  TAM  Pacific  16:20.11 
 1  1650 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  71  RINC  Pacific  24:22.66 
 2  1650 Free  Steve P Carlson  70  DAM  Pacific  24:39.05 
 3  1650 Free  Edward Moran  72  SMMM  Pacific  25:19.64 
 5  1650 Free  Richard T Smith  70  SAC  Pacific  25:36.19 
 9  1650 Free  Noah Krall  70  TAM  Pacific  26:40.84 
 1  50 Back  Ray Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  34.81 
 5  50 Back  Aldo Da Rosa  71  RINC  Pacific  37.17 
 2  100 Back  Ray Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  1:17.00 
 8  100 Back  Aldo Da Rosa  71  RINC  Pacific  1:25.05 
 1  200 Back  Ray Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  2:56.16 
 3  200 Back  Aldo Da Rosa  71  RINC  Pacific  3:00.51 
 7  200 Back  Edward Moran  72  SMMM  Pacific  3:09.85 
 2  50 Breast  Aldo Da Rosa  71  RINC  Pacific  37.49 
 3  50 Breast  John Laird  70  TOC  Pacific  38.45 
 5  50 Breast  Ray Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  40.01 
 1  100 Breast  Aldo Da Rosa  71  RINC  Pacific  1:22.27 
 4  100 Breast  John Laird  70  TOC  Pacific  1:27.63 
 1  200 Breast  Aldo Da Rosa  71  RINC  Pacific  3:07.11 
 4  200 Breast  John Laird  70  TOC  Pacific  3:22.57 
 2  50 Fly  Ray Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  32.63 
 9  50 Fly  John Laird  70  TOC  Pacific  37.37 
 3  100 Fly  Aldo Da Rosa  71  RINC  Pacific  1:25.72 
 3  200 Fly  Aldo Da Rosa  71  RINC  Pacific  3:24.27 
 1  100 IM  Ray Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  1:13.66 
 3  100 IM  Aldo Da Rosa  71  RINC  Pacific  1:17.24 
 1  200 IM  Ray Taft  70  SMMM  Pacific  2:49.69 
 2  200 IM  Aldo Da Rosa  71  RINC  Pacific  2:58.54 
 5  200 IM  Richard T Smith  70  SAC  Pacific  3:13.00 
 1  400 IM  Aldo Da Rosa  71  RINC  Pacific  6:27.49 
 3  400 IM  Richard T Smith  70  SAC  Pacific  6:59.75 

Men 75-79 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1000 Free  John L Morrison  78  TAM  Pacific  19:14.27 
 3  50 Breast  Harold Perry  78  WCM  Pacific  41.17 
 9  50 Fly  Harold Perry  78  WCM  Pacific  49.98 
 6  100 Fly  Harold Perry  78  WCM  Pacific  2:07.27 

Men 80-84 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Back  Joseph Kaufman  84  SMMM  Pacific  4:47.35 
 9  100 Breast  Edward H MacKay  81  TOC  Pacific  2:26.34 

Men 85-89 SCY (1990)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Joseph Kaufman  85  SMMM  Pacific  48.18 
 9  50 Free  Victor Sagues  86  TAM  Pacific  53.86 
 3  100 Free  Joseph Kaufman  85  SMMM  Pacific  1:56.92 
 6  100 Free  Victor Sagues  86  TAM  Pacific  2:22.96 
 2  200 Free  Joseph Kaufman  85  SMMM  Pacific  4:16.36 
 3  200 Free  Victor Sagues  86  TAM  Pacific  5:21.16 
 4  200 Free  Louis Belmour  86  WCM  Pacific  7:31.64 
 2  500 Free  Joseph Kaufman  85  SMMM  Pacific  11:32.58 
 5  50 Back  Joseph Kaufman  85  SMMM  Pacific  1:04.32 
 7  50 Back  Victor Sagues  86  TAM  Pacific  1:23.75 
 9  50 Back  Louis Belmour  86  WCM  Pacific  1:33.90 
 2  100 Back  Joseph Kaufman  85  SMMM  Pacific  2:13.91 
 5  100 Back  Louis Belmour  86  WCM  Pacific  2:42.36 
 9  100 Back  Victor Sagues  86  TAM  Pacific  3:34.10 
 1  200 Back  Joseph Kaufman  85  SMMM  Pacific  4:49.97 
 5  200 Back  Victor Sagues  86  TAM  Pacific  6:28.62 
 7  200 Back  Louis Belmour  86  WCM  Pacific  7:35.31 
 5  50 Breast  Louis Belmour  86  WCM  Pacific  1:41.16 
 4  100 Breast  Louis Belmour  86  WCM  Pacific  4:22.06 
 4  200 Breast  Louis Belmour  86  WCM  Pacific  9:14.79 
Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #21
Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #36
Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #20