USMS Top Ten

1987 USMS Top Ten SCM for Oregon LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Janine M Amodeo  24  OREG  Oregon  1:06.40 
 6  200 Free  Janine M Amodeo  24  OREG  Oregon  2:26.52 
 7  400 Free  Janine M Amodeo  24  OREG  Oregon  5:13.98 
 1  800 Free  Janine M Amodeo  24  OREG  Oregon  10:44.30 
 5  100 Breast  Janine M Amodeo  24  OREG  Oregon  1:26.41 
 6  200 IM  Janine M Amodeo  24  OREG  Oregon  2:51.10 
 2  400 IM  Janine M Amodeo  24  OREG  Oregon  6:02.42 

Women 25-29 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Andree Devine  26  OREG  Oregon  2:33.17 
 5  800 Free  Andree Devine  26  OREG  Oregon  11:09.02 
 4  1500 Free  Andree Devine  26  OREG  Oregon  21:13.93 
 5  1500 Free  Nancy J Dunton  29  OREG  Oregon  21:33.81 
 8  1500 Free  Mary A Yuse  27  OREG  Oregon  23:23.27 
 3  100 Back  Shelly L Rawding  25  OREG  Oregon  1:16.32 
 2  200 Back  Shelly L Rawding  25  OREG  Oregon  2:43.86 
 10  200 Breast  Mary A Yuse  27  OREG  Oregon  3:28.68 
 10  100 Fly  Andree Devine  26  OREG  Oregon  1:16.71 
 2  200 Fly  Andree Devine  26  OREG  Oregon  2:46.18 
 8  200 IM  Andree Devine  26  OREG  Oregon  2:51.63 
 3  400 IM  Andree Devine  26  OREG  Oregon  5:58.44 

Women 30-34 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Laurie Gould  31  OREG  Oregon  30.67 
 4  100 Free  Laurie Gould  31  OREG  Oregon  1:08.77 
 9  100 Free  Penelope Spiro  32  OREG  Oregon  1:12.03 
 8  400 Free  Susan J Younce  31  OREG  Oregon  5:27.20 
 7  800 Free  Debbie J Gregoire  33  OREG  Oregon  12:07.52 
 6  1500 Free  Laurie Gould  31  OREG  Oregon  22:16.61 
 3  50 Back  Laurie Gould  31  OREG  Oregon  35.55 
 7  50 Back  Susan J Younce  31  OREG  Oregon  36.83 
 5  100 Back  Susan J Younce  31  OREG  Oregon  1:19.25 
 2  200 Back  Susan J Younce  31  OREG  Oregon  2:49.20 
 8  200 Breast  Dorcas L Phelan  31  OREG  Oregon  3:19.00 
 4  200 Fly  Dorcas L Phelan  31  OREG  Oregon  3:15.91 
 5  400 IM  Dorcas L Phelan  31  OREG  Oregon  6:34.51 

Women 35-39 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Kathleen P Buck  37  OREG  Oregon  1:11.33 
 7  200 Free  Kathleen P Buck  37  OREG  Oregon  2:37.50 
 7  400 Free  Kathleen P Buck  37  OREG  Oregon  5:35.88 
 10  400 Free  Marjorie Meek  35  MULT  Oregon  5:41.36 
 6  800 Free  Nancy J Milner  36  OREG  Oregon  11:35.61 
 3  1500 Free  Darlene J Staley  37  OREG  Oregon  22:30.70 
 4  1500 Free  Nancy J Milner  36  OREG  Oregon  23:19.78 
 4  50 Back  Marjorie Meek  35  MULT  Oregon  37.45 
 9  50 Back  Susan J Case  37  OREG  Oregon  40.24 
 7  100 Back  Susan J Case  37  OREG  Oregon  1:29.69 
 10  100 Back  Monika Hunscher  39  OREG  Oregon  1:32.20 
 7  200 Back  Susan J Case  37  OREG  Oregon  3:11.29 
 8  200 Back  Monika Hunscher  39  OREG  Oregon  3:16.66 
 6  50 Breast  Kathleen P Buck  37  OREG  Oregon  41.70 
 5  200 Breast  Kathleen P Buck  37  OREG  Oregon  3:20.29 
 7  200 Breast  Darlene J Staley  37  OREG  Oregon  3:29.27 
 9  200 Breast  Susan J Case  37  OREG  Oregon  3:30.28 
 8  50 Fly  Marjorie Meek  35  MULT  Oregon  36.36 
 3  200 Fly  Darlene J Staley  37  OREG  Oregon  3:10.70 
 7  100 IM  Marjorie Meek  35  MULT  Oregon  1:22.44 
 6  200 IM  Marjorie Meek  35  MULT  Oregon  3:00.47 
 9  200 IM  Darlene J Staley  37  OREG  Oregon  3:07.95 
 4  400 IM  Marjorie Meek  35  MULT  Oregon  6:22.34 
 9  400 IM  Susan J Case  37  OREG  Oregon  7:01.45 
 10  400 IM  Monika Hunscher  39  OREG  Oregon  7:04.95 

Women 40-44 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Jan M Plesner  41  OREG  Oregon  34.16 
 6  100 Free  Jan M Plesner  41  OREG  Oregon  1:17.24 
 4  800 Free  Jan M Plesner  41  OREG  Oregon  13:03.88 
 5  1500 Free  Jan M Plesner  41  OREG  Oregon  24:52.35 
 5  50 Back  Ginger Pierson  41  OREG  Oregon  40.31 
 4  100 Back  Ginger Pierson  41  OREG  Oregon  1:27.75 
 3  200 Back  Ginger Pierson  41  OREG  Oregon  3:06.81 
 7  200 Back  Jan M Plesner  41  OREG  Oregon  3:22.27 
 1  50 Breast  Ginger Pierson  41  OREG  Oregon  38.36 
 1  100 Breast  Ginger Pierson  41  OREG  Oregon  1:24.33 
 1  200 Breast  Ginger Pierson  41  OREG  Oregon  3:01.86 
 10  200 Breast  Pamela Himstreet  44  OREG  Oregon  3:43.61 
 2  50 Fly  Ginger Pierson  41  OREG  Oregon  35.99 
 2  100 Fly  Ginger Pierson  41  OREG  Oregon  1:23.39 
 10  100 Fly  Pamela Himstreet  44  OREG  Oregon  1:43.45 
 1  200 Fly  Ginger Pierson  41  OREG  Oregon  3:11.29 
 1  100 IM  Ginger Pierson  41  OREG  Oregon  1:22.89 
 2  200 IM  Ginger Pierson  41  OREG  Oregon  3:01.12 
 2  400 IM  Ginger Pierson  41  OREG  Oregon  6:36.76 

Women 45-49 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Barbara Frid  45  OREG  Oregon  35.58 
 3  100 Free  Barbara Frid  45  OREG  Oregon  1:15.79 
 3  200 Free  Barbara Frid  45  OREG  Oregon  2:41.56 
 3  400 Free  Barbara Frid  45  OREG  Oregon  5:38.43 
 8  800 Free  Charlotte E Cowan  47  OREG  Oregon  14:12.54 
 6  1500 Free  Carolyn Forbes  46  OREG  Oregon  26:55.30 
 8  1500 Free  Charlotte E Cowan  47  OREG  Oregon  27:17.58 
 1  50 Back  Barbara Frid  45  OREG  Oregon  39.13 
 10  50 Back  Sandy P Hug  47  OREG  Oregon  49.99 
 1  100 Back  Barbara Frid  45  OREG  Oregon  1:27.97 
 2  200 Back  Barbara Frid  45  OREG  Oregon  3:12.48 
 1  50 Fly  Barbara Frid  45  OREG  Oregon  35.73 

Women 50-54 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  100 Free  Lavelle Stoinoff  54  MULT  Oregon  1:16.75 
 1  200 Free  Lavelle Stoinoff  54  MULT  Oregon  2:38.25 
 1  400 Free  Lavelle Stoinoff  54  MULT  Oregon  5:32.67 
 1  800 Free  Lavelle Stoinoff  54  MULT  Oregon  11:35.76 
 1  1500 Free  Lavelle Stoinoff  54  MULT  Oregon  21:44.35 
 3  50 Back  Lavelle Stoinoff  54  MULT  Oregon  43.50 
 2  200 Back  Lavelle Stoinoff  54  MULT  Oregon  3:16.59 
 1  200 Breast  Lavelle Stoinoff  54  MULT  Oregon  3:33.35 
 1  100 IM  Lavelle Stoinoff  54  MULT  Oregon  1:32.88 
 8  400 IM  Beverly J Underwood  52  OREG  Oregon  10:26.93 

Women 55-59 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  800 Free  Beverly A Dirksen  56  OREG  Oregon  15:53.61 
 8  800 Free  Beverly L'Esperance  55  OREG  Oregon  16:04.02 
 9  200 Back  Beverly L'Esperance  55  OREG  Oregon  4:09.76 

Women 60-64 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Petey M H Smith  62  OREG  Oregon  38.45 
 2  100 Free  Petey M H Smith  62  OREG  Oregon  1:26.33 
 4  200 Free  Petey M H Smith  62  OREG  Oregon  3:19.67 
 6  400 Free  Petey M H Smith  62  OREG  Oregon  7:03.42 
 4  800 Free  Petey M H Smith  62  OREG  Oregon  14:19.18 
 5  1500 Free  Margaret Wells  60  OREG  Oregon  30:19.60 
 6  200 Back  Petey M H Smith  62  OREG  Oregon  4:08.91 
 7  50 Fly  Margaret Wells  60  OREG  Oregon  52.01 
 10  50 Fly  Petey M H Smith  62  OREG  Oregon  55.63 
 7  100 Fly  Margaret Wells  60  OREG  Oregon  1:59.89 
 4  200 Fly  Margaret Wells  60  OREG  Oregon  4:36.11 
 10  100 IM  Petey M H Smith  62  OREG  Oregon  1:55.45 
 4  400 IM  Margaret Wells  60  OREG  Oregon  8:48.60 

Women 65-69 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Fly  Elfie Stevenin  65  OREG  Oregon  3:24.00 
 4  200 Fly  Elfie Stevenin  65  OREG  Oregon  7:09.39 
 6  400 IM  Elfie Stevenin  65  OREG  Oregon  15:09.37 

Women 70-74 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Evelyn McKeon  73  OREG  Oregon  52.74 
 6  100 Free  Evelyn McKeon  73  OREG  Oregon  1:57.39 
 8  50 Back  Evelyn McKeon  73  OREG  Oregon  1:02.44 
 9  200 Back  Barbara Havercamp  71  OREG  Oregon  7:12.29 
 6  50 Breast  Evelyn McKeon  73  OREG  Oregon  1:11.61 
 6  200 Breast  Barbara Havercamp  71  OREG  Oregon  8:54.52 
 8  100 IM  Evelyn McKeon  73  OREG  Oregon  2:24.63 
 7  200 IM  Barbara Havercamp  71  OREG  Oregon  7:51.09 
 7  400 IM  Barbara Havercamp  71  OREG  Oregon  16:40.99 

Men 18-24 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  1500 Free  Alfred Frakes  22  OREG  Oregon  21:41.80 

Men 25-29 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  800 Free  Michael E Johnson  27  OREG  Oregon  10:17.58 
 4  1500 Free  Michael E Johnson  27  OREG  Oregon  19:47.25 
 9  50 Back  Rodney G Cook  29  OREG  Oregon  31.20 
 6  50 Breast  Rodney G Cook  29  OREG  Oregon  33.47 
 9  50 Fly  Jeffrey M Down  27  OREG  Oregon  28.72 
 4  200 Fly  Gary Rumble  28  OREG  Oregon  2:35.70 
 5  100 IM  Rodney G Cook  29  OREG  Oregon  1:05.91 
 6  400 IM  Michael E Johnson  27  OREG  Oregon  5:39.79 

Men 30-34 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  1500 Free  Michael J Baird  31  OREG  Oregon  20:02.67 
 10  200 Back  John F Zell  30  OREG  Oregon  2:40.21 
 6  50 Breast  Howard E Ronkin  31  OREG  Oregon  34.00 
 6  100 Breast  Howard E Ronkin  31  OREG  Oregon  1:16.25 
 9  100 Breast  Daniel P Johnson  34  OREG  Oregon  1:17.84 
 3  200 Breast  Daniel P Johnson  34  OREG  Oregon  2:47.06 
 4  100 Fly  Roy Abramowitz  33  OREG  Oregon  1:03.10 
 3  200 Fly  Roy Abramowitz  33  OREG  Oregon  2:21.93 
 8  200 Fly  Mark L Becker  33  OREG  Oregon  2:45.43 
 2  200 IM  Roy Abramowitz  33  OREG  Oregon  2:27.92 
 6  400 IM  Daniel P Johnson  34  OREG  Oregon  5:36.53 

Men 35-39 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Douglas C Prentice  39  OREG  Oregon  26.66 
 6  400 Free  Stephen H Warner  39  OREG  Oregon  4:56.05 
 4  800 Free  Bruce W Cheney  35  OREG  Oregon  10:44.52 
 6  1500 Free  Stephen H Warner  39  OREG  Oregon  19:57.77 
 9  1500 Free  James M Elliott  35  OREG  Oregon  21:13.26 
 2  50 Back  Gary Hafer  36  OREG  Oregon  30.49 
 4  50 Fly  Gary Hafer  36  OREG  Oregon  28.88 
 10  50 Fly  Stephen H Warner  39  OREG  Oregon  29.75 
 4  100 Fly  Tom K Coffey  36  OREG  Oregon  1:06.45 
 7  200 Fly  John D Dejarnatt  37  OREG  Oregon  2:52.39 
 6  100 IM  Gary Hafer  36  OREG  Oregon  1:10.34 
 7  200 IM  Tom K Coffey  36  OREG  Oregon  2:32.01 
 10  400 IM  John D Dejarnatt  37  OREG  Oregon  5:57.41 

Men 40-44 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Robert S Smith  43  OREG  Oregon  26.24 
 4  200 Free  Richard D Boyd  43  OREG  Oregon  2:18.49 
 6  400 Free  Richard D Boyd  43  OREG  Oregon  4:55.59 
 9  400 Free  Bruce B Prator  42  OREG  Oregon  5:07.48 
 10  800 Free  Daniel R Gray  42  OREG  Oregon  11:40.67 
 3  1500 Free  Richard D Boyd  43  OREG  Oregon  19:31.73 
 5  1500 Free  Bruce B Prator  42  OREG  Oregon  20:58.26 
 1  50 Back  Robert S Smith  43  OREG  Oregon  29.72 
 1  100 Back  Robert S Smith  43  OREG  Oregon  1:06.09 
 9  200 Back  Brian M Langlais  41  OREG  Oregon  3:02.20 
 1  50 Breast  Robert S Smith  43  OREG  Oregon  33.99 
 2  100 Breast  Robert S Smith  43  OREG  Oregon  1:16.07 
 9  100 Breast  Richard D Boyd  43  OREG  Oregon  1:21.12 
 5  200 Breast  Richard D Boyd  43  OREG  Oregon  2:56.14 
 8  200 Breast  Bruce B Prator  42  OREG  Oregon  2:57.09 
 4  100 IM  Robert S Smith  43  OREG  Oregon  1:08.48 
 5  200 IM  Richard D Boyd  43  OREG  Oregon  2:38.78 
 2  400 IM  Richard D Boyd  43  OREG  Oregon  5:31.95 

Men 45-49 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  800 Free  Bert Petersen  48  OREG  Oregon  11:58.28 
 7  800 Free  David Filer  45  OREG  Oregon  11:59.36 
 5  1500 Free  Bert Petersen  48  OREG  Oregon  22:37.68 
 7  1500 Free  David Filer  45  OREG  Oregon  23:06.21 
 3  50 Fly  Bert Petersen  48  OREG  Oregon  30.85 
 3  100 Fly  Bert Petersen  48  OREG  Oregon  1:09.99 
 3  400 IM  Bert Petersen  48  OREG  Oregon  6:29.85 

Men 50-54 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Jim Bigler  52  MULT  Oregon  1:11.30 
 8  200 Free  Jim Bigler  52  MULT  Oregon  2:40.87 
 7  1500 Free  Jim Bigler  52  MULT  Oregon  23:43.72 
 8  100 Back  Jim Bigler  52  MULT  Oregon  1:36.66 
 10  100 Breast  Jim Bigler  52  MULT  Oregon  1:29.72 
 5  400 IM  Jim Bigler  52  MULT  Oregon  7:09.57 

Men 55-59 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Eric Guest  58  OREG  Oregon  30.75 
 6  400 Free  Fred Sprenger  55  OREG  Oregon  5:39.23 
 3  1500 Free  Fred Sprenger  55  OREG  Oregon  23:12.61 
 6  1500 Free  Samuel M Ierulli  57  OREG  Oregon  25:13.53 
 3  100 Back  Fred Sprenger  55  OREG  Oregon  1:31.44 
 1  200 Back  Fred Sprenger  55  OREG  Oregon  3:10.75 
 6  50 Breast  Milton Marks  57  OREG  Oregon  41.12 
 10  50 Breast  Eric Guest  58  OREG  Oregon  41.81 
 7  200 Breast  Eric Guest  58  OREG  Oregon  3:30.77 
 8  200 Breast  Milton Marks  57  OREG  Oregon  3:31.48 
 10  50 Fly  Eric Guest  58  OREG  Oregon  36.57 
 7  100 Fly  Eric Guest  58  OREG  Oregon  1:30.00 
 8  200 IM  Eric Guest  58  OREG  Oregon  3:14.57 
 7  400 IM  Eric Guest  58  OREG  Oregon  7:10.94 

Men 60-64 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Clarence Courter  64  OREG  Oregon  1:20.28 
 7  200 Free  Floyd Agliette Eliott  61  OREG  Oregon  2:59.27 
 4  400 Free  Floyd Agliette Eliott  61  OREG  Oregon  6:18.43 
 5  1500 Free  David Bernstein  64  OREG  Oregon  36:04.86 
 1  50 Back  Floyd Agliette Eliott  61  OREG  Oregon  36.89 
 1  100 Back  Floyd Agliette Eliott  61  OREG  Oregon  1:21.45 
 1  200 Back  Floyd Agliette Eliott  61  OREG  Oregon  3:00.74 
 6  50 Breast  Clarence Courter  64  OREG  Oregon  43.80 
 6  50 Fly  Clarence Courter  64  OREG  Oregon  38.16 
 4  100 IM  Clarence Courter  64  OREG  Oregon  1:26.27 

Men 65-69 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Hugh S Richards  66  OREG  Oregon  31.71 
 5  100 Free  Hugh S Richards  66  OREG  Oregon  1:16.67 
 9  200 Free  Gilbert Young  65  OREG  Oregon  3:13.87 
 8  400 Free  Gilbert Young  65  OREG  Oregon  6:46.87 
 6  800 Free  Gilbert Young  65  OREG  Oregon  13:57.24 
 8  800 Free  Khosrow Shadbeh  66  OREG  Oregon  16:49.00 
 3  1500 Free  Gilbert Young  65  OREG  Oregon  26:22.61 
 5  1500 Free  Henry Tom Cole  66  OREG  Oregon  32:31.25 
 7  1500 Free  Joseph A Mallon  65  OREG  Oregon  33:30.49 
 8  1500 Free  Khosrow Shadbeh  66  OREG  Oregon  33:34.49 
 5  50 Back  Earl Walter  66  OREG  Oregon  40.04 
 3  100 Back  Earl Walter  66  OREG  Oregon  1:31.54 
 3  200 Back  Earl Walter  66  OREG  Oregon  3:24.16 
 8  200 Back  Gilbert Young  65  OREG  Oregon  3:44.86 
 3  50 Breast  Robert A Morrison  65  OREG  Oregon  41.93 
 5  100 Breast  Robert A Morrison  65  OREG  Oregon  1:39.14 
 3  200 Breast  Robert A Morrison  65  OREG  Oregon  3:46.95 
 5  200 Breast  Forbes Mack  68  OREG  Oregon  4:04.36 
 8  200 Breast  Khosrow Shadbeh  66  OREG  Oregon  4:18.73 
 1  50 Fly  Hugh S Richards  66  OREG  Oregon  37.76 
 6  50 Fly  Earl Walter  66  OREG  Oregon  40.57 
 3  100 Fly  Earl Walter  66  OREG  Oregon  1:36.83 
 5  100 Fly  Hugh S Richards  66  OREG  Oregon  1:39.02 
 3  200 Fly  Earl Walter  66  OREG  Oregon  3:46.06 
 6  100 IM  Hugh S Richards  66  OREG  Oregon  1:29.37 
 3  400 IM  Earl Walter  66  OREG  Oregon  7:22.91 
 6  400 IM  Hugh S Richards  66  OREG  Oregon  8:03.46 

Men 70-74 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  800 Free  Joseph D Ruddley  72  OREG  Oregon  18:48.24 
 8  200 Back  Syd Hendy  74  OREG  Oregon  4:19.66 
 10  200 Back  Joseph D Ruddley  72  OREG  Oregon  5:39.07 

Men 75-79 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Back  Jack X Hoey  78  OREG  Oregon  1:56.42 
 10  100 Back  Alfred G Gawley  75  OREG  Oregon  2:39.59 
 1  200 Back  Donald Stevenson  75  OREG  Oregon  3:59.38 
 5  200 Back  Jack X Hoey  78  OREG  Oregon  4:11.88 
 2  200 Breast  Donald Stevenson  75  OREG  Oregon  4:23.70 
 6  50 Fly  Lee Kip King  75  OREG  Oregon  1:20.28 
 3  400 IM  Donald Stevenson  75  OREG  Oregon  9:10.44 

Men 80-84 SCM (1987)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Herb Eisenschmidt  80  OREG  Oregon  42.21 
 2  100 Free  Herb Eisenschmidt  80  OREG  Oregon  1:44.47 
 2  200 Free  Herb Eisenschmidt  80  OREG  Oregon  3:55.31 
 2  400 Free  Herb Eisenschmidt  80  OREG  Oregon  8:13.12 
 1  800 Free  Herb Eisenschmidt  80  OREG  Oregon  16:47.16 
 1  50 Back  Herb Eisenschmidt  80  OREG  Oregon  50.13 
 1  100 Back  Herb Eisenschmidt  80  OREG  Oregon  1:50.89 
 1  200 Back  Herb Eisenschmidt  80  OREG  Oregon  4:01.12 
 2  50 Breast  Herb Eisenschmidt  80  OREG  Oregon  1:00.61 
 1  100 IM  Herb Eisenschmidt  80  OREG  Oregon  1:53.59 
 1  200 IM  Herb Eisenschmidt  80  OREG  Oregon  4:36.38 
 1  400 IM  Herb Eisenschmidt  80  OREG  Oregon  9:52.82 
Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #14
Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #43
Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #47