USMS Top Ten

1985 USMS Top Ten SCY for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 25-29 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Maywon Alexander  28  MAM  Pacific  25.62 
 9  50 Free  Ann Haley  27  NPB  Pacific  25.78 
 10  50 Free  Lynn S Sullivan  27  WCM  Pacific  25.80 
 5  100 Free  Lynn S Sullivan  27  WCM  Pacific  55.37 
 6  100 Free  Janice D Gillies  27  TEME  Pacific  55.71 
 7  100 Free  Sharon Berg  29  WCM  Pacific  56.55 
 4  200 Free  Sharon Berg  29  WCM  Pacific  2:01.59 
 6  200 Free  Lynn S Sullivan  27  WCM  Pacific  2:02.67 
 9  200 Free  Suzanne M Heim  26  TAM  Pacific  2:05.00 
 4  500 Free  Sharon Berg  29  WCM  Pacific  5:23.51 
 10  500 Free  Suzanne M Heim  26  TAM  Pacific  5:33.83 
 3  1000 Free  Karen Chequer  27  LAM  Pacific  11:15.45 
 4  1000 Free  Suzanne m Heim  26  TAM  Pacific  11:17.28 
 6  1000 Free  Marcia Morey  28  UNAT  Pacific  11:30.72 
 6  1650 Free  Marcia Morey  28  UNAT  Pacific  18:52.74 
 7  1650 Free  Karen Chequer  27  LAM  Pacific  19:03.85 
 7  50 Back  Cindy L Anderson  26  RENO  Pacific  30.24 
 9  50 Back  Maywon Alexander  28  MAM  Pacific  30.39 
 10  50 Back  Kathryn A Willson  25  UNAT  Pacific  30.43 
 5  100 Back  Kathleen H Neill  29  WCM  Pacific  1:05.42 
 7  50 Breast  Janice D Gillies  27  TEME  Pacific  33.30 
 9  50 Breast  Ann Haley  27  NPB  Pacific  33.56 
 9  100 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  25  TAM  Pacific  1:13.80 
 9  100 Breast  Ann Haley  27  NPB  Pacific  1:13.80 
 4  50 Fly  Maywon Alexander  28  MAM  Pacific  27.66 
 5  50 Fly  Janice D Gillies  27  TEME  Pacific  27.73 
 6  100 Fly  Sharon Berg  29  WCM  Pacific  1:02.08 
 7  100 Fly  Lynn S Sullivan  27  WCM  Pacific  1:02.57 
 1  200 Fly  Sharon Berg  29  WCM  Pacific  2:12.85 
 10  100 IM  Ann Haley  27  NPB  Pacific  1:05.17 
 6  200 IM  Sharon Berg  29  WCM  Pacific  2:20.58 

Women 30-34 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Laura B Val  33  LAM  Pacific  25.99 
 10  50 Free  Kathleen H Neill  30  WCM  Pacific  26.36 
 8  100 Free  Kathleen H Neill  30  WCM  Pacific  57.47 
 4  200 Free  Laura B Val  33  LAM  Pacific  2:05.12 
 10  200 Free  Kathleen H Neill  30  WCM  Pacific  2:08.74 
 10  500 Free  Kathleen H Neill  30  WCM  Pacific  5:45.91 
 3  1000 Free  Gayle Benty  32  SAC  Pacific  12:15.41 
 4  1000 Free  Missy LeStrange  32  DAM  Pacific  12:25.08 
 5  1650 Free  Cathy Schulbach  31  LAM  Pacific  20:04.71 
 6  1650 Free  Gayle Benty  32  SAC  Pacific  20:22.35 
 2  50 Back  Kathleen H Neill  30  WCM  Pacific  29.91 
 3  50 Back  Laura B Val  33  LAM  Pacific  30.26 
 2  100 Back  Kathleen H Neill  30  WCM  Pacific  1:04.19 
 2  200 Back  Kathleen H Neill  30  WCM  Pacific  2:20.84 
 3  50 Breast  Gayle Benty  32  SAC  Pacific  33.41 
 1  100 Breast  Gayle Benty  32  SAC  Pacific  1:12.04 
 1  200 Breast  Gayle Benty  32  SAC  Pacific  2:33.91 
 10  200 Breast  Cathy Schulbach  31  LAM  Pacific  2:47.61 
 4  50 Fly  Laura B Val  33  LAM  Pacific  27.84 
 4  100 IM  Laura B Val  33  LAM  Pacific  1:06.18 
 5  100 IM  Kathleen H Neill  30  WCM  Pacific  1:06.20 
 10  200 IM  Gayle Benty  32  SAC  Pacific  2:29.26 
 6  400 IM  Gayle Benty  32  SAC  Pacific  5:16.02 

Women 35-39 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Carolyn Ferris-Johnson  39  LAM  Pacific  26.97 
 6  50 Free  Brooke Dick  35  SCCM  Pacific  27.20 
 7  50 Free  Sally Ann Peterson  38  SNM  Pacific  27.25 
 2  100 Free  Carolyn Ferris-Johnson  39  LAM  Pacific  58.32 
 8  100 Free  Brooke Dick  35  SCCM  Pacific  1:00.12 
 3  200 Free  Carolyn Ferris-Johnson  39  LAM  Pacific  2:10.00 
 6  200 Free  Sally Ann Peterson  38  SNM  Pacific  2:12.71 
 4  500 Free  Carolyn Ferris-Johnson  39  LAM  Pacific  5:54.30 
 10  500 Free  Sally Ann Peterson  38  SNM  Pacific  6:07.62 
 3  1000 Free  Kristina King  37  LAM  Pacific  12:32.81 
 8  1650 Free  Sally Ann Peterson  38  SNM  Pacific  21:37.92 
 1  50 Back  Brooke Dick  35  SCCM  Pacific  31.23 
 2  200 Back  Brooke Dick  35  SCCM  Pacific  2:32.88 
 3  100 Breast  Carolyn Ferris-Johnson  39  LAM  Pacific  1:15.72 
 10  100 Breast  Sally Ann Peterson  38  SNM  Pacific  1:19.72 
 10  200 Breast  Sally Ann Peterson  38  SNM  Pacific  2:55.64 
 4  100 IM  Carolyn Ferris-Johnson  39  LAM  Pacific  1:09.03 
 2  200 IM  Carolyn Ferris-Johnson  39  LAM  Pacific  2:27.76 
 10  200 IM  Brooke Dick  35  SCCM  Pacific  2:35.80 
 4  400 IM  Carolyn Ferris-Johnson  39  LAM  Pacific  5:19.20 

Women 40-44 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Nancy Ridout  43  TAM  Pacific  26.80 
 6  50 Free  Elizabeth Roepke  44  SMMM  Pacific  28.90 
 2  100 Free  Carolyn Ferris-Johnson  40  LAM  Pacific  56.77 
 3  100 Free  Nancy Ridout  43  TAM  Pacific  58.22 
 6  100 Free  Elizabeth Roepke  44  SMMM  Pacific  1:03.12 
 1  200 Free  Carolyn Ferris-Johnson  40  LAM  Pacific  2:07.92 
 4  200 Free  Nancy Ridout  43  TAM  Pacific  2:13.02 
 3  500 Free  Nancy Ridout  43  TAM  Pacific  6:09.79 
 4  1000 Free  Nancy Ridout  43  TAM  Pacific  12:59.94 
 9  1000 Free  Ruth Winn  42  TAM  Pacific  15:14.62 
 6  1650 Free  Nancy Ridout  43  TAM  Pacific  21:25.08 
 9  100 Back  Joan W Spangler  41  STRA  Pacific  1:19.37 
 10  100 Back  Nancy Ridout  43  TAM  Pacific  1:19.61 
 9  200 Back  Joan W Spangler  41  STRA  Pacific  2:52.38 
 9  50 Breast  Nancy Ridout  43  TAM  Pacific  38.53 
 1  100 Breast  Carolyn Ferris-Johnson  40  LAM  Pacific  1:13.87 
 4  50 Fly  Nancy Ridout  43  TAM  Pacific  29.74 
 8  50 Fly  Elizabeth Roepke  44  SMMM  Pacific  31.11 
 3  100 Fly  Nancy Ridout  43  TAM  Pacific  1:11.03 
 4  100 Fly  Elizabeth Roepke  44  SMMM  Pacific  1:12.11 
 1  100 IM  Carolyn Ferris-Johnson  40  LAM  Pacific  1:05.94 
 1  200 IM  Carolyn Ferris-Johnson  40  LAM  Pacific  2:24.13 
 2  400 IM  Carolyn Ferris-Johnson  40  LAM  Pacific  5:12.32 
 8  400 IM  Nancy Ridout  43  TAM  Pacific  5:58.71 

Women 45-49 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  46  TAM  Pacific  29.79 
 6  50 Free  Sperry Rademaker  45  TAM  Pacific  30.28 
 7  50 Free  Angela Konig  47  TIGR  Pacific  30.40 
 4  100 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  46  TAM  Pacific  1:06.81 
 9  100 Free  Angela Konig  47  TIGR  Pacific  1:08.53 
 6  200 Free  Angela Konig  47  TIGR  Pacific  2:32.13 
 7  200 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  46  TAM  Pacific  2:32.52 
 5  500 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  46  TAM  Pacific  6:53.59 
 9  500 Free  Angela Konig  47  TIGR  Pacific  7:00.18 
 4  1000 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  46  TAM  Pacific  14:34.57 
 6  1650 Free  Charlotte Jenkins  46  TAM  Pacific  24:14.55 
 9  1650 Free  Dot Werry  48  SAC  Pacific  24:59.73 
 4  50 Back  Sperry Rademaker  45  TAM  Pacific  35.74 
 6  50 Back  Angela Konig  47  TIGR  Pacific  36.19 
 3  100 Back  Sperry Rademaker  45  TAM  Pacific  1:17.06 
 4  100 Back  Angela Konig  47  TIGR  Pacific  1:18.06 
 9  100 Back  Charlotte Jenkins  46  TAM  Pacific  1:22.84 
 10  100 Back  Pamela Dillon  49  ARDN  Pacific  1:24.08 
 3  200 Back  Sperry Rademaker  45  TAM  Pacific  2:47.63 
 4  200 Back  Angela Konig  47  TIGR  Pacific  2:47.69 
 5  50 Breast  Charlotte Jenkins  46  TAM  Pacific  40.23 
 5  100 Breast  Charlotte Jenkins  46  TAM  Pacific  1:28.60 
 3  50 Fly  Sperry Rademaker  45  TAM  Pacific  33.21 
 5  50 Fly  Charlotte Jenkins  46  TAM  Pacific  33.87 
 7  100 Fly  Dot Werry  48  SAC  Pacific  1:27.82 
 4  200 Fly  Sperry Rademaker  45  TAM  Pacific  3:10.18 
 8  200 Fly  Dot Werry  48  SAC  Pacific  3:28.81 
 3  100 IM  Sperry Rademaker  45  TAM  Pacific  1:15.91 
 4  100 IM  Charlotte Jenkins  46  TAM  Pacific  1:17.64 
 9  100 IM  Angela Konig  47  TIGR  Pacific  1:20.58 
 7  400 IM  Sperry Rademaker  45  TAM  Pacific  6:13.87 

Women 50-54 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Ann J Kay  51  SMMM  Pacific  31.05 
 5  100 Free  Ann J Kay  51  SMMM  Pacific  1:08.22 
 6  200 Free  Ann J Kay  51  SMMM  Pacific  2:35.98 
 3  1000 Free  Ann J Kay  51  SMMM  Pacific  13:55.10 
 6  1000 Free  Donna Monroe  51  WCM  Pacific  16:59.38 
 3  1650 Free  Ann J Kay  51  SMMM  Pacific  23:28.85 
 10  1650 Free  Donna Monroe  51  WCM  Pacific  27:31.65 
 7  50 Back  Ann J Kay  51  SMMM  Pacific  38.64 
 2  100 Back  Pamela Dillon  50  ARDN  Pacific  1:21.00 
 7  100 Back  Ann J Kay  51  SMMM  Pacific  1:24.50 
 2  200 Back  Pamela Dillon  50  ARDN  Pacific  2:56.86 
 3  50 Breast  Ann Pisciotta  54  SMMM  Pacific  41.17 
 7  50 Breast  Irma Reimer  52  SAC  Pacific  42.78 
 2  100 Breast  Ann Pisciotta  54  SMMM  Pacific  1:27.77 
 6  100 Breast  Irma Reimer  52  SAC  Pacific  1:33.97 
 8  100 Breast  Barbara Callison  52  RINC  Pacific  1:34.58 
 2  200 Breast  Ann Pisciotta  54  SMMM  Pacific  3:11.30 
 6  200 Breast  Barbara Callison  52  RINC  Pacific  3:24.27 
 7  200 Breast  Pamela Dillon  50  ARDN  Pacific  3:24.58 
 10  200 Breast  Irma Reimer  52  SAC  Pacific  3:28.08 
 4  50 Fly  Ann J Kay  51  SMMM  Pacific  35.29 
 6  50 Fly  Barbara Callison  52  RINC  Pacific  36.12 
 6  100 Fly  Barbara Callison  52  RINC  Pacific  1:30.23 
 7  100 Fly  Ann Pisciotta  54  SMMM  Pacific  1:30.35 
 8  100 Fly  Donna Monroe  51  WCM  Pacific  1:38.75 
 2  200 Fly  Ann Pisciotta  54  SMMM  Pacific  3:19.67 
 3  200 Fly  Barbara Callison  52  RINC  Pacific  3:20.83 
 6  200 Fly  Donna Monroe  51  WCM  Pacific  3:45.40 
 6  100 IM  Ann J Kay  51  SMMM  Pacific  1:21.70 
 6  200 IM  Barbara Callison  52  RINC  Pacific  3:04.36 
 7  200 IM  Ann Pisciotta  54  SMMM  Pacific  3:05.26 
 9  200 IM  Pamela Dillon  50  ARDN  Pacific  3:07.61 
 5  400 IM  Ann Pisciotta  54  SMMM  Pacific  6:34.81 
 6  400 IM  Barbara Callison  52  RINC  Pacific  6:38.21 
 8  400 IM  Pamela Dillon  50  ARDN  Pacific  7:04.71 

Women 55-59 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Florence Carr  59  SCSC  Pacific  33.26 
 5  100 Free  Florence Carr  59  SCSC  Pacific  1:14.73 
 5  200 Free  Florence Carr  59  SCSC  Pacific  2:47.59 
 6  500 Free  Florence Carr  59  SCSC  Pacific  7:30.30 
 4  1000 Free  Florence Carr  59  SCSC  Pacific  15:05.25 
 8  1000 Free  Anita Hazen  57  SAC  Pacific  16:14.37 
 7  1650 Free  Anita Hazen  57  SAC  Pacific  26:40.99 
 10  1650 Free  Elfriede Rogers  56  WCM  Pacific  27:45.38 
 10  50 Back  Florence Carr  59  SCSC  Pacific  40.50 
 9  100 Back  Florence Carr  59  SCSC  Pacific  1:30.40 
 8  200 Back  Florence Carr  59  SCSC  Pacific  3:17.85 
 8  50 Breast  Elfriede Rogers  56  WCM  Pacific  43.72 
 10  50 Breast  Florence Carr  59  SCSC  Pacific  43.88 
 8  100 Breast  Elfriede Rogers  56  WCM  Pacific  1:37.36 
 7  200 Breast  Elfriede Rogers  56  WCM  Pacific  3:29.27 
 8  200 Breast  Florence Carr  59  SCSC  Pacific  3:29.97 
 5  50 Fly  Florence Carr  59  SCSC  Pacific  38.26 
 5  100 Fly  Florence Carr  59  SCSC  Pacific  1:32.15 
 9  100 Fly  Peggy Lucchesi  56  TAM  Pacific  1:38.44 
 7  200 Fly  Elfriede Rogers  56  WCM  Pacific  3:37.24 
 2  200 IM  Florence Carr  59  SCSC  Pacific  3:07.67 
 8  200 IM  Elfriede Rogers  56  WCM  Pacific  3:17.20 
 6  400 IM  Florence Carr  59  SCSC  Pacific  7:06.69 
 8  400 IM  Elfriede Rogers  56  WCM  Pacific  7:13.48 

Women 60-64 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Sally Scholer  61  RINC  Pacific  3:03.37 
 6  500 Free  Sally Scholer  61  RINC  Pacific  8:13.59 
 9  500 Free  Nan Blackledge  60  RINC  Pacific  8:15.89 
 5  1650 Free  Nan Blackledge  60  RINC  Pacific  28:45.85 
 9  1650 Free  Patsy Weiss  62  RINC  Pacific  29:19.08 
 8  50 Back  Nan Blackledge  60  RINC  Pacific  44.30 
 9  200 Back  Patsy Weiss  62  RINC  Pacific  3:33.04 
 4  50 Breast  Patsy Weiss  62  RINC  Pacific  44.96 
 4  100 Breast  Patsy Weiss  62  RINC  Pacific  1:37.85 
 9  100 Breast  Jae Howell  62  WCM  Pacific  1:47.14 
 1  200 Breast  Patsy Weiss  62  RINC  Pacific  3:26.93 
 7  200 Breast  Jae Howell  62  WCM  Pacific  3:53.36 
 9  200 Breast  Nan Blackledge  60  RINC  Pacific  3:58.19 
 7  50 Fly  Sally Scholer  61  RINC  Pacific  43.29 
 4  200 Fly  Sally Scholer  61  RINC  Pacific  3:59.90 
 7  100 IM  Patsy Weiss  62  RINC  Pacific  1:34.19 
 4  200 IM  Patsy Weiss  62  RINC  Pacific  3:24.94 
 5  200 IM  Nan Blackledge  60  RINC  Pacific  3:29.30 
 2  400 IM  Patsy Weiss  62  RINC  Pacific  7:24.37 
 7  400 IM  Nan Blackledge  60  RINC  Pacific  7:45.48 

Women 65-69 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Audrey Etienne  68  SMMM  Pacific  37.73 
 5  50 Free  Jane McCollister  66  TAM  Pacific  38.12 
 10  50 Free  Zada Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  39.83 
 2  100 Free  Jane McCollister  66  TAM  Pacific  1:21.10 
 6  100 Free  Zada Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  1:28.74 
 9  100 Free  Audrey Etienne  68  SMMM  Pacific  1:31.25 
 1  200 Free  Jane McCollister  66  TAM  Pacific  3:01.98 
 7  200 Free  Zada Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  3:20.88 
 9  200 Free  Audrey Etienne  68  SMMM  Pacific  3:32.75 
 1  500 Free  Jane McCollister  66  TAM  Pacific  8:02.90 
 5  500 Free  Zada Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  8:49.27 
 10  500 Free  Mary Jane Reeves  67  WCM  Pacific  9:36.57 
 1  1000 Free  Jane McCollister  66  TAM  Pacific  16:29.96 
 2  1000 Free  Zada Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  18:06.03 
 3  1000 Free  Mary Jane Reeves  67  WCM  Pacific  19:27.48 
 1  1650 Free  Jane McCollister  66  TAM  Pacific  27:26.54 
 6  1650 Free  Zada Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  30:41.52 
 7  1650 Free  Mary Jane Reeves  67  WCM  Pacific  32:06.20 
 6  50 Back  Zada Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  46.20 
 9  50 Back  Audrey Etienne  68  SMMM  Pacific  48.62 
 5  100 Back  Zada Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  1:41.91 
 6  200 Back  Zada Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  3:38.35 
 3  50 Breast  Sally Joy  68  SSUM  Pacific  49.01 
 9  50 Breast  Zada Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  52.34 
 5  100 Breast  Jane McCollister  66  TAM  Pacific  1:51.52 
 6  100 Breast  Sally Joy  68  SSUM  Pacific  1:53.18 
 2  200 Breast  Jane McCollister  66  TAM  Pacific  3:58.72 
 5  200 Breast  Sally Joy  68  SSUM  Pacific  4:05.01 
 2  50 Fly  Zada Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  47.69 
 9  50 Fly  Audrey Etienne  68  SMMM  Pacific  53.20 
 10  50 Fly  Sally Joy  68  SSUM  Pacific  54.04 
 2  100 Fly  Zada Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  1:47.97 
 4  100 Fly  Pat Matthiesen  68  SMMM  Pacific  2:04.78 
 5  100 Fly  Audrey Etienne  68  SMMM  Pacific  2:08.43 
 6  100 Fly  Helen Roumasset  69  SMMM  Pacific  2:11.65 
 10  100 Fly  Mary Jane Reeves  67  WCM  Pacific  2:17.01 
 2  200 Fly  Zada Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  4:06.04 
 3  100 IM  Zada Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  1:41.40 
 7  100 IM  Audrey Etienne  68  SMMM  Pacific  1:50.67 
 8  100 IM  Sally Joy  68  SSUM  Pacific  1:50.97 
 6  200 IM  Zada Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  3:44.04 
 9  200 IM  Pat Matthiesen  68  SMMM  Pacific  4:15.34 
 4  400 IM  Zada Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  7:55.78 
 10  400 IM  Pat Matthiesen  68  SMMM  Pacific  9:02.21 

Women 70-74 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Jean Durston  70  WCM  Pacific  1:45.95 
 8  200 Free  Jean Durston  70  WCM  Pacific  3:42.55 
 4  500 Free  Jean Durston  70  WCM  Pacific  9:37.48 
 3  1650 Free  Jean Durston  70  WCM  Pacific  32:01.43 
 9  1650 Free  Ruth Cooper  73  WCM  Pacific  39:44.84 
 10  50 Back  Bernice Silber  72  RINC  Pacific  57.10 
 10  100 Back  Hilda Buel  70  SMMM  Pacific  2:05.62 
 5  50 Breast  Jean Durston  70  WCM  Pacific  57.81 
 8  50 Breast  Hilda Buel  70  SMMM  Pacific  59.77 
 10  50 Breast  Inge Weil  73  WCM  Pacific  59.98 
 3  100 Breast  Jean Durston  70  WCM  Pacific  2:05.09 
 5  100 Breast  Hilda Buel  70  SMMM  Pacific  2:07.56 
 7  200 Breast  Inge Weil  73  WCM  Pacific  5:05.43 
 9  200 Breast  Hilda Buel  70  SMMM  Pacific  5:07.74 
 2  50 Fly  Jean Durston  70  WCM  Pacific  53.23 
 7  50 Fly  Hilda Buel  70  SMMM  Pacific  1:05.53 
 10  50 Fly  Ruth Cooper  73  WCM  Pacific  1:11.14 
 2  100 Fly  Jean Durston  70  WCM  Pacific  2:02.70 
 4  100 Fly  Hilda Buel  70  SMMM  Pacific  2:20.55 
 10  100 Fly  Ruth Cooper  73  WCM  Pacific  2:52.81 
 2  200 Fly  Jean Durston  70  WCM  Pacific  4:24.14 
 4  200 Fly  Hilda Buel  70  SMMM  Pacific  5:14.30 
 5  100 IM  Jean Durston  70  WCM  Pacific  1:59.81 
 8  100 IM  Hilda Buel  70  SMMM  Pacific  2:03.88 
 2  200 IM  Jean Durston  70  WCM  Pacific  4:16.86 
 4  200 IM  Hilda Buel  70  SMMM  Pacific  4:35.55 
 9  200 IM  Ruth Cooper  73  WCM  Pacific  5:58.33 
 2  400 IM  Jean Durston  70  WCM  Pacific  8:55.60 
 5  400 IM  Hilda Buel  70  SMMM  Pacific  9:59.72 

Women 75-79 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Beatrice Johnston  75  RINC  Pacific  45.55 
 3  100 Free  Beatrice Johnston  75  RINC  Pacific  1:47.10 
 2  200 Free  Beatrice Johnston  75  RINC  Pacific  3:52.01 
 9  200 Free  Grace Hiddleson  76  WOOD  Pacific  9:00.06 
 3  500 Free  Beatrice Johnston  75  RINC  Pacific  10:56.81 
 1  50 Back  Beatrice Johnston  75  RINC  Pacific  54.05 
 1  100 Back  Beatrice Johnston  75  RINC  Pacific  2:00.48 
 1  200 Back  Beatrice Johnston  75  RINC  Pacific  3:59.09 
 6  50 Breast  Grace Hiddleson  76  WOOD  Pacific  1:34.25 
 7  100 Breast  Grace Hiddleson  76  WOOD  Pacific  3:40.65 
 1  100 IM  Beatrice Johnston  75  RINC  Pacific  2:27.30 
 9  100 IM  Grace Hiddleson  76  WOOD  Pacific  4:12.64 

Women 85-89 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Ella Peckham  86  WCM  Pacific  1:00.60 
 1  100 Free  Ella Peckham  86  WCM  Pacific  2:22.40 
 1  500 Free  Ella Peckham  86  WCM  Pacific  15:11.61 
 1  1650 Free  Ella Peckham  85  WCM  Pacific  50:54.73 
 1  50 Back  Ella Peckham  86  WCM  Pacific  1:09.19 
 1  100 Back  Ella Peckham  86  WCM  Pacific  2:41.15 
 1  200 Back  Ella Peckham  86  WCM  Pacific  5:32.57 
 1  50 Breast  Ella Peckham  86  WCM  Pacific  1:25.09 
 1  50 Fly  Ella Peckham  86  WCM  Pacific  1:16.00 
 1  100 Fly  Ella Peckham  86  WCM  Pacific  3:03.92 
 1  200 Fly  Ella Peckham  86  WCM  Pacific  7:15.95 
 1  100 IM  Ella Peckham  86  WCM  Pacific  2:49.81 
 1  200 IM  Ella Peckham  85  WCM  Pacific  5:57.63 

Men 25-29 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Robert C Placak  26  TOC  Pacific  21.45 
 6  50 Free  John D Ring  26  WCM  Pacific  21.46 
 9  50 Free  Maxwell Stinchcombe  28  STRA  Pacific  21.79 
 7  100 Free  Robert C Placak  26  TOC  Pacific  47.77 
 9  100 Free  John D Ring  26  WCM  Pacific  47.96 
 2  200 Free  Paul A Asmuth  27  TOC  Pacific  1:45.30 
 3  200 Free  Maxwell Stinchcombe  28  STRA  Pacific  1:45.92 
 1  500 Free  Paul A Asmuth  27  TOC  Pacific  4:37.41 
 10  500 Free  Maxwell Stinchcombe  28  STRA  Pacific  4:57.90 
 1  1000 Free  Paul A Asmuth  27  TOC  Pacific  9:33.93 
 4  1000 Free  Timothy Rumsey  29  SMMM  Pacific  10:29.67 
 5  1000 Free  Chris J Rock  25  SCAM  Pacific  10:32.34 
 7  1000 Free  Kerry O'Brien  28  WCM  Pacific  10:37.75 
 8  1000 Free  Mark D Graettinger  26  RINC  Pacific  10:37.89 
 9  1000 Free  James E Deming  26  SCCM  Pacific  10:38.88 
 1  1650 Free  Paul A Asmuth  27  TOC  Pacific  15:51.43 
 4  1650 Free  Maxwell Stinchcombe  28  STRA  Pacific  17:31.80 
 6  1650 Free  James E Deming  26  SCCM  Pacific  17:43.03 
 8  1650 Free  Timothy Rumsey  29  SMMM  Pacific  17:45.76 
 2  50 Back  Robert C Placak  26  TOC  Pacific  25.47 
 6  200 Back  Michael Wagnon  27  SNM  Pacific  2:05.56 
 3  50 Breast  Robert C Placak  26  TOC  Pacific  27.80 
 10  50 Breast  Ken R Shilling  27  RINC  Pacific  28.46 
 4  200 Breast  Ken R Shilling  27  RINC  Pacific  2:17.92 
 8  200 Breast  Gary W Krage  29  SJAM  Pacific  2:19.70 
 2  50 Fly  Robert C Placak  26  TOC  Pacific  22.69 
 10  50 Fly  Kerry O'Brien  28  WCM  Pacific  23.79 
 1  100 Fly  Robert C Placak  26  TOC  Pacific  50.26 
 5  100 Fly  Devin Gray  26  SMMM  Pacific  51.36 
 6  100 Fly  Kerry O'Brien  28  WCM  Pacific  52.05 
 3  200 Fly  Kerry O'Brien  28  WCM  Pacific  1:56.74 
 2  100 IM  Robert C Placak  26  TOC  Pacific  52.91 
 8  100 IM  Ken R Shilling  27  RINC  Pacific  55.40 
 6  200 IM  Ken R Shilling  27  RINC  Pacific  2:01.47 
 8  200 IM  Michael Wagnon  27  SNM  Pacific  2:02.39 
 10  400 IM  Chris J Rock  25  SAM  Pacific  4:35.86 

Men 30-34 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Fred Hubbell  32  TOC  Pacific  21.64 
 8  50 Free  Dennis J Davis  30  TAM  Pacific  21.95 
 3  100 Free  Fred Hubbell  32  TOC  Pacific  47.81 
 3  200 Free  Randy B Williams  33  TOC  Pacific  1:47.04 
 4  200 Free  Dennis J Davis  30  TAM  Pacific  1:47.44 
 1  500 Free  Randy B Williams  33  TOC  Pacific  4:51.30 
 3  500 Free  Dennis J Davis  30  TAM  Pacific  4:57.36 
 8  500 Free  Bob Blattner  30  MSC  Pacific  5:02.22 
 1  1000 Free  Randy B Williams  33  TOC  Pacific  10:08.69 
 3  1000 Free  Dennis J Davis  30  TAM  Pacific  10:28.33 
 6  1000 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  31  TOC  Pacific  10:49.91 
 1  1650 Free  Randy B Williams  33  TOC  Pacific  16:47.29 
 3  1650 Free  Dennis J Davis  30  TAM  Pacific  17:23.75 
 6  1650 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  31  TOC  Pacific  17:50.68 
 8  1650 Free  Michael G McCaffery  31  TOC  Pacific  18:14.64 
 10  1650 Free  Charles Yourd  33  TOC  Pacific  18:23.88 
 2  50 Back  Dix W Ozier  30  MAM  Pacific  24.89 
 6  200 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  31  TOC  Pacific  2:05.35 
 3  50 Breast  Fred Hubbell  32  TOC  Pacific  28.38 
 7  100 Breast  Fred Hubbell  32  TOC  Pacific  1:04.25 
 9  100 Breast  John Shilling  31  RINC  Pacific  1:04.48 
 4  200 Breast  John Shilling  31  RINC  Pacific  2:21.72 
 2  50 Fly  Fred Hubbell  32  TOC  Pacific  23.69 
 6  50 Fly  John Foote  34  TOC  Pacific  24.06 
 8  100 Fly  Fred Hubbell  32  TOC  Pacific  53.46 
 2  200 Fly  Randy B Williams  33  TOC  Pacific  1:59.32 
 2  100 IM  Fred Hubbell  32  TOC  Pacific  54.89 
 6  200 IM  Randy B Williams  33  TOC  Pacific  2:04.23 
 10  200 IM  Dennis J Davis  30  TAM  Pacific  2:05.82 
 3  400 IM  Randy B Williams  33  TOC  Pacific  4:22.11 
 5  400 IM  Dennis J Davis  30  TAM  Pacific  4:29.15 

Men 35-39 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Bill Barthold  36  TOC  Pacific  23.06 
 7  200 Free  David J Gray  39  SMMM  Pacific  1:54.36 
 9  200 Free  Mal Jester  35  WCM  Pacific  1:55.05 
 2  500 Free  R Tod Spieker  36  TOC  Pacific  5:06.28 
 9  500 Free  David J Gray  39  SMMM  Pacific  5:16.35 
 4  1000 Free  R Tod Spieker  36  TOC  Pacific  10:57.92 
 7  1000 Free  John Osterloh  35  TOC  Pacific  11:15.54 
 8  1000 Free  David Levinson  35  RINC  Pacific  11:25.81 
 4  1650 Free  R Tod Spieker  36  TOC  Pacific  18:01.32 
 9  1650 Free  Dennis E Good  37  FAC  Pacific  18:35.51 
 5  50 Back  Dick W Thomas  37  LAM  Pacific  27.55 
 6  50 Back  James Beglinger  38  TOC  Pacific  27.64 
 7  50 Back  Bill Barthold  36  TOC  Pacific  27.75 
 8  50 Back  R Tod Spieker  36  TOC  Pacific  27.90 
 10  50 Back  Tim Birnie  39  UNAT  Pacific  27.91 
 2  100 Back  R Tod Spieker  36  TOC  Pacific  58.51 
 4  100 Back  Dick W Thomas  37  LAM  Pacific  59.97 
 7  100 Back  Bill Barthold  36  TOC  Pacific  1:00.84 
 10  100 Back  James Beglinger  38  TOC  Pacific  1:01.85 
 1  200 Back  R Tod Spieker  36  TOC  Pacific  2:04.27 
 6  200 Back  David Levinson  35  RINC  Pacific  2:14.54 
 7  50 Breast  Mal Jester  35  WCM  Pacific  29.28 
 6  100 Breast  Mal Jester  35  WCM  Pacific  1:04.24 
 5  200 Breast  Mal Jester  35  WCM  Pacific  2:19.01 
 6  200 Breast  David Levinson  35  RINC  Pacific  2:22.41 
 5  100 Fly  David Levinson  36  RINC  Pacific  55.87 
 3  200 Fly  David Levinson  35  RINC  Pacific  2:04.55 
 8  100 IM  Bill Barthold  36  TOC  Pacific  59.37 
 4  200 IM  Mal Jester  35  WCM  Pacific  2:10.73 
 2  400 IM  David Levinson  35  RINC  Pacific  4:35.68 
 4  400 IM  R Tod Spieker  36  TOC  Pacific  4:41.27 

Men 40-44 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Richard Woodrow  41  RINC  Pacific  22.74 
 3  100 Free  Richard Woodrow  41  RINC  Pacific  50.74 
 9  100 Free  Richard M Burns  41  TAM  Pacific  51.84 
 3  200 Free  Richard Woodrow  41  RINC  Pacific  1:54.61 
 10  200 Free  Hugh Winn  43  TAM  Pacific  1:59.11 
 1  500 Free  Hugh Winn  43  TAM  Pacific  5:15.86 
 1  1000 Free  Hugh Winn  43  TAM  Pacific  10:56.14 
 5  1000 Free  Ralph Kendrick  41  WEST  Pacific  11:39.04 
 2  1650 Free  Hugh Winn  43  TAM  Pacific  18:36.85 
 2  50 Back  Richard M Burns  41  TAM  Pacific  27.11 
 9  50 Back  Richard Ennis  40  SMMM  Pacific  28.22 
 2  100 Back  Richard M Burns  41  TAM  Pacific  59.01 
 8  100 Back  Richard Ennis  40  SMMM  Pacific  1:03.51 
 1  200 Back  Richard M Burns  41  TAM  Pacific  2:11.36 
 8  200 Back  Richard Ennis  40  SMMM  Pacific  2:22.98 
 2  50 Breast  Marty Hull  42  UNAT  Pacific  29.50 
 10  50 Breast  Perry Dobson  43  STRA  Pacific  31.26 
 3  100 Breast  Marty Hull  42  UNAT  Pacific  1:05.15 
 2  200 Breast  Marty Hull  42  UNAT  Pacific  2:19.20 
 1  50 Fly  Marty Hull  42  UNAT  Pacific  24.80 
 4  50 Fly  Richard Ennis  40  SMMM  Pacific  25.44 
 9  50 Fly  Jerry W Higgins  41  LAM  Pacific  25.92 
 1  100 Fly  Marty Hull  42  UNAT  Pacific  54.48 
 8  100 Fly  Richard Ennis  40  SMMM  Pacific  57.88 
 9  100 Fly  Jerry W Higgins  41  LAM  Pacific  58.56 
 2  100 IM  Marty Hull  42  UNAT  Pacific  59.09 
 7  100 IM  Richard M Burns  41  TAM  Pacific  1:00.48 
 9  100 IM  Jerry W Higgins  41  LAM  Pacific  1:00.93 
 10  100 IM  Richard Woodrow  41  RINC  Pacific  1:00.98 
 10  200 IM  Jerry W Higgins  41  LAM  Pacific  2:17.90 
 5  400 IM  Richard M Burns  41  TAM  Pacific  4:57.09 

Men 45-49 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Edward Hinshaw  48  TOC  Pacific  24.50 
 5  50 Free  William Van Horn  46  TOC  Pacific  24.80 
 2  100 Free  Edward Hinshaw  48  TOC  Pacific  52.38 
 6  100 Free  William Van Horn  46  TOC  Pacific  54.48 
 1  200 Free  Edward Hinshaw  48  TOC  Pacific  1:53.29 
 2  200 Free  Bill Steuart  48  WCM  Pacific  1:59.15 
 1  500 Free  Edward Hinshaw  48  TOC  Pacific  5:16.18 
 2  500 Free  Bill Steuart  48  WCM  Pacific  5:25.46 
 1  1000 Free  Bill Steuart  48  WCM  Pacific  11:05.77 
 8  1000 Free  Kent M Price  46  LO  Pacific  12:24.75 
 1  1650 Free  Bill Steuart  48  WCM  Pacific  18:23.74 
 9  1650 Free  Kent M Price  46  LO  Pacific  20:30.80 
 1  50 Back  Edward Hinshaw  48  TOC  Pacific  28.14 
 1  100 Back  Edward Hinshaw  48  TOC  Pacific  1:02.47 
 1  200 Back  Edward Hinshaw  48  TOC  Pacific  2:17.75 
 7  200 Back  Robert Norris  46  DAM  Pacific  2:30.67 
 8  200 Back  Kent M Price  46  LO  Pacific  2:30.89 
 4  50 Fly  Bill Steuart  48  WCM  Pacific  27.30 
 2  100 Fly  Bill Steuart  48  WCM  Pacific  1:00.70 
 5  200 Fly  Bill Steuart  48  WCM  Pacific  2:27.57 
 9  400 IM  Kent M Price  46  LO  Pacific  5:28.53 

Men 50-54 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Donald Hill  53  TOC  Pacific  23.47 
 2  50 Free  Philip Gay  50  TOC  Pacific  24.66 
 1  100 Free  Donald Hill  53  TOC  Pacific  52.31 
 4  100 Free  Philip Gay  50  TOC  Pacific  56.06 
 5  100 Free  Donald L Brown  51  WCM  Pacific  56.09 
 2  200 Free  Donald Hill  53  TOC  Pacific  1:59.96 
 3  500 Free  Donald Hill  53  TOC  Pacific  5:46.00 
 3  1000 Free  Donald Hill  53  TOC  Pacific  12:03.53 
 8  1650 Free  Brian Browne  50  TOC  Pacific  21:53.75 
 1  50 Back  Donald L Brown  51  WCM  Pacific  28.80 
 8  50 Back  Richard L Bennett  54  RINC  Pacific  31.50 
 1  100 Back  Donald L Brown  51  WCM  Pacific  1:02.33 
 6  100 Back  Richard L Bennett  54  RINC  Pacific  1:08.48 
 1  200 Back  Donald L Brown  51  WCM  Pacific  2:16.94 
 5  200 Back  Richard L Bennett  54  RINC  Pacific  2:34.20 
 10  50 Breast  Philip Gay  50  TOC  Pacific  33.98 
 6  100 Breast  Robert Kahl  51  TOC  Pacific  1:16.42 
 6  200 Breast  Robert Kahl  51  TOC  Pacific  2:50.09 
 4  50 Fly  Philip Gay  50  TOC  Pacific  28.18 
 6  50 Fly  Donald L Brown  51  WCM  Pacific  28.81 
 5  100 Fly  Donald L Brown  51  WCM  Pacific  1:08.52 
 4  100 IM  Donald L Brown  51  WCM  Pacific  1:04.12 
 10  100 IM  Donald Hill  53  TOC  Pacific  1:09.50 
 3  200 IM  Donald L Brown  51  WCM  Pacific  2:23.54 
 3  400 IM  Donald L Brown  51  WCM  Pacific  5:16.57 

Men 55-59 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  500 Free  Jim DeWitt  55  TAM  Pacific  6:46.25 
 3  1000 Free  Fred Trask  57  SMMM  Pacific  14:07.48 
 4  1000 Free  Eduard Schaner  55  RINC  Pacific  14:10.63 
 7  1650 Free  Fred Trask  57  SMMM  Pacific  23:32.50 
 8  1650 Free  Eduard Schaner  55  RINC  Pacific  23:32.90 
 8  50 Fly  George Cunningham  59  TAM  Pacific  30.50 

Men 60-64 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Dore Schwab  63  TAM  Pacific  27.65 
 5  1000 Free  Fred Taioli  64  SMMM  Pacific  14:43.20 
 7  1000 Free  Glynn Jones  60  TOC  Pacific  15:07.78 
 9  1000 Free  Richard T Smith  64  SAC  Pacific  15:20.84 
 7  200 Back  John Bricker  64  UNAT  Pacific  2:56.57 
 3  50 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  61  TOC  Pacific  35.06 
 4  50 Breast  Ted Von Berckefeldt  63  SMMM  Pacific  35.51 
 6  50 Breast  John Laird  64  TOC  Pacific  36.19 
 2  100 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  61  TOC  Pacific  1:18.95 
 5  100 Breast  John Laird  64  TOC  Pacific  1:20.59 
 7  100 Breast  Ted Von Berckefeldt  63  SMMM  Pacific  1:20.72 
 3  200 Breast  G Edward Rudloff  61  TOC  Pacific  2:56.21 
 7  200 Breast  John Laird  64  TOC  Pacific  3:02.79 
 10  50 Fly  Dore Schwab  63  TAM  Pacific  32.93 
 8  100 Fly  G Edward Rudloff  61  TOC  Pacific  1:20.71 
 4  200 Fly  G Edward Rudloff  61  TOC  Pacific  3:06.12 
 10  100 IM  G Edward Rudloff  61  TOC  Pacific  1:14.70 
 8  200 IM  G Edward Rudloff  61  TOC  Pacific  2:48.94 
 6  400 IM  G Edward Rudloff  61  TOC  Pacific  6:16.82 

Men 65-69 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Ray Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  28.49 
 7  50 Free  Donald R Peterson  68  TOC  Pacific  28.88 
 10  50 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  67  RINC  Pacific  29.67 
 2  100 Free  Ray Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  1:01.66 
 8  100 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  67  RINC  Pacific  1:06.99 
 1  200 Free  Ray Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  2:22.87 
 4  200 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  67  RINC  Pacific  2:30.66 
 2  500 Free  Ray Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  6:34.08 
 3  500 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  67  RINC  Pacific  6:48.20 
 1  1000 Free  Ray Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  13:39.58 
 3  1000 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  67  RINC  Pacific  14:08.55 
 7  1000 Free  Steve P Carlson  65  DAM  Pacific  15:16.99 
 2  1650 Free  Ray Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  23:14.70 
 3  1650 Free  Aldo Da Rosa  67  RINC  Pacific  23:20.76 
 2  50 Back  Ray Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  33.79 
 8  50 Back  Aldo Da Rosa  67  RINC  Pacific  35.93 
 1  100 Back  Ray Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  1:13.04 
 4  100 Back  Aldo Da Rosa  67  RINC  Pacific  1:21.32 
 1  200 Back  Ray Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  2:43.54 
 4  200 Back  Aldo Da Rosa  67  RINC  Pacific  3:01.08 
 2  50 Breast  John Laird  65  TOC  Pacific  36.01 
 4  50 Breast  Aldo Da Rosa  67  RINC  Pacific  36.97 
 8  50 Breast  Ray Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  38.37 
 1  100 Breast  John Laird  65  TOC  Pacific  1:19.74 
 2  100 Breast  Aldo Da Rosa  67  RINC  Pacific  1:21.65 
 1  200 Breast  John Laird  65  TOC  Pacific  2:57.28 
 2  200 Breast  Aldo Da Rosa  67  RINC  Pacific  3:01.96 
 4  200 Breast  Ray Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  3:05.55 
 4  50 Fly  Ray Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  32.49 
 8  50 Fly  John Laird  65  TOC  Pacific  34.61 
 10  50 Fly  William H Johnston  66  WCM  Pacific  35.61 
 6  100 Fly  Ray Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  1:20.59 
 9  100 Fly  John Laird  65  TOC  Pacific  1:26.93 
 5  200 Fly  Ray Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  3:13.97 
 7  200 Fly  Aldo Da Rosa  67  RINC  Pacific  3:14.83 
 1  100 IM  Ray Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  1:11.37 
 5  100 IM  Aldo Da Rosa  67  RINC  Pacific  1:16.94 
 1  200 IM  Ray Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  2:40.26 
 4  200 IM  Aldo Da Rosa  67  RINC  Pacific  2:52.15 
 1  400 IM  Ray Taft  65  SMMM  Pacific  5:54.74 
 2  400 IM  Aldo Da Rosa  67  RINC  Pacific  6:16.89 

Men 70-74 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  1000 Free  John L Morrison  73  TAM  Pacific  17:42.99 
 9  50 Fly  Jack Bartlett  73  SMMM  Pacific  41.12 

Men 75-79 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Lyle Collet  77  TOC  Pacific  30.57 
 1  100 Free  Lyle Collet  77  TOC  Pacific  1:12.69 
 2  50 Back  Lyle Collet  77  TOC  Pacific  40.68 
 4  50 Breast  Lyle Collet  77  TOC  Pacific  45.75 
 4  100 IM  Lyle Collet  77  TOC  Pacific  1:43.16 

Men 80-84 SCY (1985)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Joseph Kaufman  80  SMMM  Pacific  1:56.32 
 4  200 Free  Joseph Kaufman  80  SMMM  Pacific  4:18.99 
 6  200 Free  Victor Sagues  81  TAM  Pacific  4:52.72 
 7  200 Free  Louis Belmour  81  UNAT  Pacific  5:19.18 
 4  500 Free  Louis Belmour  81  UNAT  Pacific  14:27.45 
 2  1000 Free  Al Kallunki  81  MSC  Pacific  21:43.35 
 2  1650 Free  Al Kallunki  81  MSC  Pacific  35:52.62 
 8  50 Back  Joseph Kaufman  80  SMMM  Pacific  1:05.39 
 3  100 Back  Joseph Kaufman  80  SMMM  Pacific  2:23.07 
 9  100 Back  Victor Sagues  81  TAM  Pacific  2:44.04 
 5  200 Back  Victor Sagues  81  TAM  Pacific  5:58.03 
 9  50 Breast  Louis Belmour  81  UNAT  Pacific  1:14.76 
 6  100 Breast  Louis Belmour  81  UNAT  Pacific  3:16.52 
 3  200 Breast  Louis Belmour  81  UNAT  Pacific  6:49.38 
Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #25
Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #45
Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #13